Indianapolis Season Opener
Date: Sat, Dec 03, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harrison, Danielle Unattached 7.98
2 McKee, Rebecca McKendree 8.09
3 Hardin, Aneya Kentucky Wesleyan 8.13
4 Bentley, Tyanne Kentucky Wesleyan 8.15
5 Westerfeld, Virginia Unattached 8.16
6 Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine 8.17
7 Jones, Ciara McKendree 8.21
- Reed, Kirsti Indianapolis NT
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harrison, Danielle Unattached 8.04
2 Bentley, Tyanne Kentucky Wesleyan 8.09
3 McKee, Rebecca McKendree 8.10
4 Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine 8.17
5 Jones, Ciara McKendree 8.20
5 Hardin, Aneya Kentucky Wesleyan 8.20
7 Westerfeld, Virginia Unattached 8.23
8 Reed, Kirsti Indianapolis 8.27
9 Sadiq, Aishat Earlham 8.31
10 Foster, Lindsey Indianapolis 8.38
11 Barker, Alyssa Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.39
12 Payton, Teairra Kentucky Wesleyan 8.41
13 Mason, Taleia Kentucky Wesleyan 8.46
14 Barnes, Imani Nyree Unattached 8.47
- Bowman, Mollie McKendree NT
- Nieves, Tatianna McKendree NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McKee, Rebecca McKendree 8.09
1 Harrison, Danielle Unattached 8.09
3 Bentley, Tyanne Kentucky Wesleyan 8.11
4 Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine 8.17
4 Jones, Ciara McKendree 8.17
6 Hardin, Aneya Kentucky Wesleyan 8.22
6 Mason, Taleia Kentucky Wesleyan 8.22
8 Westerfeld, Virginia Unattached 8.23
9 Bowman, Mollie McKendree 8.24
10 Nieves, Tatianna McKendree 8.26
11 Sadiq, Aishat Earlham 8.27
12 Reed, Kirsti Indianapolis 8.28
13 Foster, Lindsey Indianapolis 8.31
14 Payton, Teairra Kentucky Wesleyan 8.35
15 Barker, Alyssa Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.36
16 Barnes, Imani Nyree Unattached 8.42
17 Patton, Hannah Indianapolis 8.43
18 Miller, Kennedy Unattached 8.44
19 Gibson, Madison Unattached 8.46
20 King, Courtney Anderson (Ind.) 8.48
21 Smith, Ashlyn McKendree 8.55
21 Mallory, Sarah Indiana East 8.55
23 Dowdell, Devan Berea 8.56
24 Dixon, Rebecca Berea 8.58
25 Bustos, Jennifer Anderson (Ind.) 8.62
25 Barker, Alexa Unattached 8.62
27 Knott, Taryne Kentucky Wesleyan 8.70
27 Durbin, Bailey McKendree 8.70
29 Silas, Alli Berea 8.80
30 Todd, Mya Louisville Track Club 8.83
31 Hampton, Tori Indiana East 8.86
32 Stissi, Sari Earlham 8.99
33 Hughes, Jenna Berea 9.02
33 Harvey, Lydia Earlham 9.02
35 Wilson, Annalee Earlham 9.04
36 Brockhoff, Hallie Louisville Track Club 9.06
37 Yang, Lucy Louisville Track Club 9.08
38 McCree, Raven Earlham 9.17
39 Todd, Renesha Berea 9.18
40 Fellows, April Berea 9.33
41 Nelsonwood, Jemayla Earlham 9.51
42 Lady, Emma Earlham 9.78
43 Lopez, Bela Earlham 10.03
44 van der Vaart, Camile Earlham 10.41
45 Tora, Summia Earlham 11.73
46 Thunderwood, Stella Earlham 12.08
- Shepherd, Terryn Anderson (Ind.) NT
- Zander, Kate Lincoln Memorial NT
- Gonzales, Canela Earlham NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cordova, Lwo Indiana East 7.03
2 Mason, Grant Unattached 7.13
3 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 7.30
4 Ware, Isaiah Unattached 7.35
5 Smith, Deionta Unattached 7.38
- Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) NT
- Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) NT
- Friscia, Donovan McKendree NT
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Friscia, Donovan McKendree 6.85
2 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 7.02
3 Cordova, Lwo Indiana East 7.03
4 Mason, Grant Unattached 7.08
5 Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) 7.18
6 Ware, Isaiah Unattached 7.20
7 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 7.30
8 Smith, Deionta Unattached 7.32
9 Schuler, Aaron Wabash 7.37
10 Davis, Malik Anderson (Ind.) 7.39
11 Barilla, Miles Wabash 7.42
11 Armstrong, Clavon Kentucky Wesleyan 7.42
13 White, Jacob Anderson (Ind.) 7.43
14 Oswalt, Trace Indianapolis 7.45
15 Ashcraft, Keyton Indianapolis 7.48
- McCray, Demontez McKendree NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCray, Demontez McKendree 6.87
2 Friscia, Donovan McKendree 6.99
3 Cordova, Lwo Indiana East 7.08
4 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 7.09
5 Mason, Grant Unattached 7.13
6 Ware, Isaiah Unattached 7.16
7 Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) 7.18
8 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 7.30
9 Oswalt, Trace Indianapolis 7.31
10 Schuler, Aaron Wabash 7.35
11 Barilla, Miles Wabash 7.39
12 Smith, Deionta Unattached 7.40
13 Davis, Malik Anderson (Ind.) 7.41
14 Ashcraft, Keyton Indianapolis 7.42
14 Armstrong, Clavon Kentucky Wesleyan 7.42
16 White, Jacob Anderson (Ind.) 7.45
17 Johnson, Myles Wabash 7.46
17 Miles, Des'Jahvonni Kentucky Wesleyan 7.46
17 Riggs, Grant McKendree 7.46
20 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 7.47
20 Strehl, Jared Wabash 7.47
22 Cain, Wanye Kentucky Wesleyan 7.49
23 Williams, Nick Anderson (Ind.) 7.50
24 Barnes, Keegan Indiana East 7.51
25 Dorris, Matthew Indianapolis 7.57
26 Thomas, Joshua Anderson (Ind.) 7.58
27 Stumm, Connor Wabash 7.59
28 Frazier, Demetrius Kentucky Wesleyan 7.62
28 Vinton, Aldrin Berea 7.62
30 Bryant, Eric Earlham 7.67
30 Sharma, Akul Earlham 7.67
32 Staib, Austin Evansville Speedsters 7.69
33 Sevitz, Brandon Indianapolis 7.72
34 Buelsing, William Indianapolis 7.76
35 Malone, Rogeno Wabash 7.79
36 Moore, Austin Berea 7.80
37 Turner, Antonio Unattached 7.85
38 Dotlich, Johnny Wabash 7.89
38 Andresen, Deonte McKendree 7.89
40 Flood, Matt Indiana East 7.90
41 Kerobo, Justin Earlham 7.93
42 King, Samuel Berea 7.96
43 Campbell, Zach Berea 8.02
44 Beshah, Million Berea 8.07
45 Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) 8.22
46 Lange, Aaron Berea 8.31
47 Salekin, Sirajus Earlham 8.38
48 Cooper, Marcaus Earlham 11.55
- Dongo, JP Earlham NT
- DeRidder, Andrew Unattached NT
- Gardiner, Ruthvin Earlham NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brooks, Majaica Unattached 26.60
2 Hardin, Aneya Kentucky Wesleyan 26.88
3 Bentley, Tyanne Kentucky Wesleyan 26.95
4 Westerfeld, Virginia Unattached 27.55
5 Sadiq, Aishat Earlham 27.56
6 Barker, Alyssa Indy's Racing Cheetahs 27.73
7 Cain, Chandler Bellarmine 27.77
8 Foster, Lindsey Indianapolis 27.84
9 Robinson, Kaylee Berea 28.19
10 Gibson, Madison Unattached 28.35
11 Dixon, Rebecca Berea 28.38
12 Mourey, Shelby McKendree 28.47
13 Kelley, Kara Kentucky Wesleyan 28.56
14 Miller, Kennedy Unattached 28.65
15 Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan 28.77
16 Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) 28.78
17 Berry, Miracle Unattached 29.04
18 Bustos, Jennifer Anderson (Ind.) 29.10
19 Dowdell, Devan Berea 29.13
20 Barker, Alexa Unattached 29.17
21 Cherveny, Margaret Bellarmine 29.26
22 Hayden, Kaitlin Unattached 29.30
23 Durbin, Bailey McKendree 29.31
24 Hampton, Tori Indiana East 29.59
25 Mason, Taleia Kentucky Wesleyan 29.62
26 Harvey, Lydia Earlham 29.85
27 Matthes, Emily Lincoln Memorial 30.06
28 Todd, Mya Louisville Track Club 30.30
29 Silas, Alli Berea 30.35
29 Hart, Amber IUPUI T&F Club 30.35
31 Hughes, Jenna Berea 30.44
32 Yang, Lucy Louisville Track Club 30.68
33 Dallman, Allison Berea 30.72
34 Rutherford, Meradith Lincoln Memorial 31.16
34 Stissi, Sari Earlham 31.16
36 Nelsonwood, Jemayla Earlham 31.25
37 Brockhoff, Hallie Louisville Track Club 31.32
38 Manuel, Kiersten Indy's Racing Cheetahs 31.42
39 Todd, Renesha Berea 31.60
40 Fellows, April Berea 32.10
41 Wilson, Annalee Earlham 32.27
42 McCree, Raven Earlham 32.29
43 Lady, Emma Earlham 34.01
44 Lopez, Bela Earlham 35.10
45 van der Vaart, Camile Earlham 37.70
46 Tora, Summia Earlham 41.88
47 Thunderwood, Stella Earlham 44.49
- Bowman, Mollie McKendree NT
- Barnes, Imani Nyree Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCray, Demontez McKendree 21.98
2 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 22.60
3 Friscia, Donovan McKendree 22.67
4 Adebakin, Toluwani Anderson (Ind.) 23.05
5 Ellingwood, Austin Wabash 23.09
6 Mallory, Derek Anderson (Ind.) 23.21
7 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 23.36
8 Mason, Grant Unattached 23.40
9 Armstrong, Clavon Kentucky Wesleyan 23.44
10 Matthews, Treyvon Indianapolis 23.78
11 Silva, Gabriel McKendree 23.84
12 Sparks, Eddie McKendree 23.98
13 Arzu, Darren McKendree 24.12
13 Schuler, Aaron Wabash 24.12
15 Davis, Malik Anderson (Ind.) 24.15
16 Miles, Des'Jahvonni Kentucky Wesleyan 24.17
17 Cain, Wanye Kentucky Wesleyan 24.22
17 Haack, Peyton Trackmyspeed 24.22
19 Ryan, Jake Bellarmine 24.30
20 Burelison, Mitch Indiana East 24.33
21 Frazier, Demetrius Kentucky Wesleyan 24.50
22 Effoe, Aaron Berea 24.76
23 Seward, Cole Wabash 24.82
24 Bryant, Eric Earlham 24.97
25 Williams, Nick Anderson (Ind.) 25.10
26 Stumm, Connor Wabash 25.17
27 Thomas, Joshua Anderson (Ind.) 25.30
28 Staib, Austin Evansville Speedsters 25.35
29 Dotlich, Johnny Wabash 25.36
30 Mendoza, Rafael Berea 25.37
31 White, Jacob Anderson (Ind.) 25.42
32 Vinton, Aldrin Berea 25.44
33 Sharma, Akul Earlham 25.47
34 King, Samuel Berea 25.59
35 Garrett, Tyler Unattached 25.77
36 Ray III, John Anderson (Ind.) 26.20
37 Flood, Matt Indiana East 26.35
38 Beshah, Million Berea 26.45
39 Hamilton, Zach Unattached 26.49
40 Andresen, Deonte McKendree 26.58
41 Kerobo, Justin Earlham 26.87
42 Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) 27.23
43 Gamble, Chase Kentucky Wesleyan 27.34
44 Salekin, Sirajus Earlham 28.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nieves, Tatianna McKendree 1:00.05
2 Ertel, Kerigan Indianapolis 1:00.97
3 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 1:00.99
4 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley Bellarmine 1:01.52
5 Carias, Sofia Bellarmine 1:01.64
6 Payton, Teairra Kentucky Wesleyan 1:03.65
7 Crawford, Jordan Lincoln Memorial 1:03.69
8 Kelley, Kara Kentucky Wesleyan 1:04.06
9 Miller, Kennedy Unattached 1:04.98
10 Robinson, Kaylee Berea 1:05.52
11 Berry, Miracle Unattached 1:08.54
12 Smith, Ashlyn McKendree 1:08.79
13 Rutherford, Meradith Lincoln Memorial 1:14.40
- Oetken, Mariah Unattached NT
- Moakler, Chloe Louisville Track Club NT
- Roby, Meghan Bellarmine NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tuttle, Max Unattached 1:24.45
2 Seward, Cole Wabash 1:25.32
3 Anderson, Brian Bellarmine 1:27.07
4 Balda, Jonathan Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:29.27
5 Quire, Patrick Kentucky Wesleyan 1:30.32
6 Payton, Ben Unattached 1:30.66
7 Carter, Jack Kentucky Wesleyan 1:30.97
8 Bell, Dave Berea 1:31.10
9 Cope, Dylan Indiana East 1:34.86
10 Johnson, Jonathan Kentucky Wesleyan 1:40.24
11 Berberich, Cory McKendree 1:41.78
12 Hines, Dennis Unattached 1:42.17
13 Okulovich, Skylar Unattached 1:42.29
- Henderson, Sage Indiana East NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baehl, Hayden Wabash 2:00.23
2 Thompson, Bobby Unattached 2:00.54
3 White, Trevor McKendree 2:01.42
4 Krause, Ryan McKendree 2:01.47
5 Smith, Brandon Indianapolis 2:01.92
6 Joseph, Jevon Lincoln Memorial 2:02.09
7 Gudgel, Spencer Trackmyspeed 2:02.80
8 Gardewine, Andrew McKendree 2:02.83
9 Gehman, Jake Anderson (Ind.) 2:03.02
10 Miller, Charles Trackmyspeed 2:03.53
11 Butsch, Jacob Anderson (Ind.) 2:03.86
12 Steward, Chandler Wabash 2:04.66
13 Kleyn, Taylor Indianapolis 2:06.23
14 Morin, Nick Wabash 2:07.44
15 Radvansky, Grayson Anderson (Ind.) 2:07.66
16 Kashon, Free Wabash 2:09.99
17 Villa, Pedro Lincoln Memorial 2:10.24
18 Gross, Kyle Indianapolis 2:10.31
19 Mccullough, Jake IUPUI T&F Club 2:11.14
20 Clark, Justyn Indianapolis 2:11.38
21 Gatewood, Bryce Trackmyspeed 2:11.66
22 Hix, Trevor Wabash 2:11.85
23 Hutchinson, Kaid Anderson (Ind.) 2:12.34
24 Perez, Trace Unattached 2:13.23
25 Egan, Matthew Indianapolis 2:13.40
26 Duff, Cory Anderson (Ind.) 2:13.68
27 Klipstine, Adam Indiana East 2:13.81
28 Corey, Clayton Wabash 2:14.01
29 Scheerer, Alec Indianapolis 2:14.39
30 Simms, Elijah IUPUI T&F Club 2:14.67
31 Garrett, Tyler Unattached 2:15.46
32 Carr, Andrew Indianapolis 2:17.26
33 Gonzalez, Jose Berea 2:18.54
34 Brown, Dylan Unattached 2:20.69
35 Reidell, Steven Wabash 2:22.53
36 Wendorff, Casey Indianapolis 2:23.19
37 Ajamie, Matthew Indianapolis 2:24.80
- KEMEI, EMMANUELL Unattached NT
- Rinne, Colin Wabash NT
- Washington, Elijah Anderson (Ind.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Erwin, Alek Unattached 4:25.54
2 Shannon, Joe McKendree 4:30.80
3 Vaughn, Brandon Lincoln Memorial 4:41.50
4 Vittetow, Kieffer Unattached 4:43.19
5 Thompson, Bobby Unattached 4:43.23
6 Quire, Patrick Kentucky Wesleyan 4:43.83
7 Leatherman, Ian Anderson (Ind.) 4:43.95
8 Wunderlich, Robbie Wabash 4:46.07
9 Scheerer, Alec Indianapolis 4:46.37
10 Baehl, Hayden Wabash 4:47.35
11 jakubowski, shawn Unattached 4:47.57
12 Flege, Caleb Berea 4:47.60
13 Steward, Chandler Wabash 4:48.26
14 Gross, Kyle Indianapolis 4:49.81
15 Egan, Matthew Indianapolis 4:51.88
16 Kleyn, Taylor Indianapolis 4:54.36
17 Claycomb, RJ Anderson (Ind.) 4:56.07
18 Clark, Justyn Indianapolis 4:57.02
19 Carter, Jack Kentucky Wesleyan 4:58.50
20 Smith, Brandon Indianapolis 5:00.76
21 Balda, Jonathan Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5:01.25
22 White, Mac Anderson (Ind.) 5:02.80
23 Kashon, Free Wabash 5:03.54
24 Johnson, Jonathan Kentucky Wesleyan 5:06.99
25 Perez, Trace Unattached 5:07.68
26 Carr, Andrew Indianapolis 5:07.98
27 Wendorff, Casey Indianapolis 5:10.92
28 Brown, Dylan Unattached 5:14.71
29 Ajamie, Matthew Indianapolis 5:15.58
30 Sargent, Matthew Berea 5:17.65
31 Simms, Elijah IUPUI T&F Club 5:21.76
32 Sinkhorn, Layne Berea 5:23.85
33 Caldwell, Jordan Lincoln Memorial 5:31.63
34 Gonzalez, Jose Berea 5:32.10
35 Yearout, Brandon Berea 5:40.62
36 Cook, Tyler Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5:40.68
37 New, Bryce Unattached 6:11.81
- Okulovich, Skylar Unattached NT
- Walton, Dylan Kentucky Wesleyan NT
- KEMEI, EMMANUELL Unattached NT
- Bruner, Calen Anderson (Ind.) NT
- Rinne, Colin Wabash NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodenberg, Joshua Bellarmine 9:03.65
2 Lang, Evan Bellarmine 9:04.62
3 Norris, Trevor Lincoln Memorial 9:10.13
4 Hernandez, Jorge Lincoln Memorial 9:11.56
5 Manion, Tyler McKendree 9:16.67
6 Richter, Benjamin McKendree 9:16.93
7 Odell, Jona Anderson (Ind.) 9:21.10
8 Fisher, Jacob Unattached 9:23.90
9 Warren, Adam IUPUI T&F Club 9:28.80
10 Gatewood, Jacob Lincoln Memorial 9:33.28
11 Cole, Trevor Kentucky Wesleyan 9:37.16
12 Dossett, Ethan Kentucky Wesleyan 9:37.55
13 Dobbs, Tyler Kentucky Wesleyan 9:38.28
14 lowe, matt UNAT-Kentucky Wesleyan 9:39.24
15 Applegate, Seth Kentucky Wesleyan 9:46.99
16 Payton, Ben Unattached 9:55.14
17 McKinney, Raymond Berea 9:56.23
18 Niksch, Alex IUPUI T&F Club 10:17.54
19 Dudley, Cole Indiana East 10:23.29
20 Galbreath, Quavion Indy's Racing Cheetahs 10:34.80
- Atchison, Dalton Unattached NT
- Easterday, Cole IUPUI T&F Club NT
- Wonderlin, Isaac Anderson (Ind.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brooks, Majaica Unattached 9.13
2 Ertel, Kerigan Indianapolis 9.18
3 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 9.39
4 Sangster, Julia McKendree 9.69
5 Pierce, Annah Berea 10.16
6 Hollinger, Alisha Indiana East 10.40
7 Goff, Sydney Kentucky Wesleyan 10.55
- Smith, Kirby McKendree DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ertel, Kerigan Indianapolis 9.24
2 Brooks, Majaica Unattached 9.25
3 Schnabel, Amanda Bellarmine 9.33
4 Sangster, Julia McKendree 9.56
5 Smith, Kirby McKendree 10.15
6 Hollinger, Alisha Indiana East 10.31
7 Pierce, Annah Berea 10.35
8 Goff, Sydney Kentucky Wesleyan 10.39
9 Mangold, Bridgette Bellarmine 10.48
10 Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan 10.54
11 Williams, Delaney Berea 10.91
12 Hayden, Kaitlin Unattached 11.06
13 Gregg, Shanti Unattached 11.13
14 Hart, Amber IUPUI T&F Club 11.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bellarmine A 4:05.76
2 Bellarmine B 4:16.11
3 Kentucky Wesleyan A 4:16.39
4 Berea A 4:27.25
5 Kentucky Wesleyan B 4:33.90
6 Louisville Track Club A 4:34.99
7 Indiana East A 4:37.22
8 Anderson (Ind.) A 4:37.67
9 Louisville Track Club B 4:52.86
McKendree A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kentucky Wesleyan A 3:36.16
2 Anderson (Ind.) A 3:37.05
3 Indiana East A 3:39.19
4 Bellarmine A 3:40.57
5 Indianapolis A 3:41.63
6 Indiana East B 3:42.71
7 American Speed A 3:44.11
8 Berea A 3:48.57
9 Kentucky Wesleyan B 3:55.35
McKendree A NT
IUPUI T&F Club A NT
Trackmyspeed A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Patton, Hannah Indianapolis 1.32m 4' 4.0"
Dallman, Allison Berea 1.47m 4' 9.75"
Oetken, Mariah Unattached 1.47m 4' 9.75"
Milheiser, Jordyn Bellarmine 1.47m 4' 9.75"
Crawford, Jennifer Indianapolis 1.47m 4' 9.75"
Wright, Julia Indianapolis 1.47m 4' 9.75"
Boles, Mackenzie Indiana East 1.47m 4' 9.75"
Kann, Autumn Indiana East 1.52m 4' 11.75"
Tompkins, Kaci Indianapolis 1.57m 5' 1.75"
Miller, Deju Indianapolis 1.57m 5' 1.75"
Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
Mourey, Shelby McKendree 1.62m 5' 3.75"
Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira Bellarmine 1.72m 5' 7.75"
Evans, Elizabeth Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Spivey, Trisha Indiana East NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Minor, Rahman Unattached 1.98m 6' 6.0"
1 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Vandergriff, Nolan Kentucky Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0.0"
4 Stone, Ben Bellarmine 1.73m 5' 8.0"
4 Cornett, Matthew Indianapolis 1.73m 5' 8.0"
6 Riley, Zakariaha Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Christensen, Jason Unattached NP
- Riggs, Grant McKendree NP
- Oswalt, Trace Indianapolis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Harris, Abby Bellarmine 2.90m 9' 6.25"
Jones, Emily Unattached 2.90m 9' 6.25"
Caudill, Riley Fuzion Athletics 3.05m 10' 0.0"
Weiland, Chelsea Indianapolis 3.20m 10' 6.0"
Palmer, Dilan Indianapolis 3.20m 10' 6.0"
Patton, Cat Fuzion Athletics 3.45m 11' 3.75"
- Mangold, Bridgette Bellarmine NP
- Neu, Graycen Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Aldrich, Jacob Unattached 4.51m 14' 9.5"
2 Stone, Ben Bellarmine 4.36m 14' 3.5"
2 Wolke, Monte McKendree 4.36m 14' 3.5"
2 Young, Trevor Unattached 4.36m 14' 3.5"
5 Heath, Tony Unattached 4.21m 13' 9.75"
6 Coryea, Jacob Unattached 4.06m 13' 3.75"
7 Buelsing, William Indianapolis 3.91m 12' 10.0"
8 Brookfield, Branden Fuzion Athletics 3.61m 11' 10.0"
9 Dorris, Matthew Indianapolis 3.46m 11' 4.25"
- LaPerle, David IUPUI Track & Field Club NP
- Hodges, Ben Indianapolis NP
- Brookfield, Branden Unattached NP
- Cappola, Anthony Unattached NP
- Walsh, Connor Stones Crossing Track Club NP
- Hall, Josh Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Murray, Mariah Anderson (Ind.) 3.94m 12' 11.25"
Manuel, Kiersten Indy's Racing Cheetahs 3.99m 13' 1.25"
Crawford, Jennifer Indianapolis 4.36m 14' 3.75"
Pierce, Annah Berea 4.37m 14' 4.0"
Mallory, Sarah Indiana East 4.40m 14' 5.25"
Bustos, Jennifer Anderson (Ind.) 4.41m 14' 5.75"
Patton, Hannah Indianapolis 4.49m 14' 8.75"
Noe, Shaye Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4.64m 15' 2.75"
Smith, Kirby McKendree 4.74m 15' 6.75"
Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan 4.90m 16' 1.0"
McKee, Rebecca McKendree 4.62m 15' 2.0"
Reed, Kirsti Indianapolis 4.63m 15' 2.25"
Boles, Mackenzie Indiana East 4.67m 15' 4.0"
King, Courtney Anderson (Ind.) 4.70m 15' 5.0"
Cherveny, Margaret Bellarmine 4.84m 15' 10.5"
Doublin, Kloie Unattached 5.08m 16' 8.0"
McMurchie, Sarah Bellarmine 5.12m 16' 9.75"
Jones, Ciara McKendree 5.15m 16' 10.75"
Foster, Lindsey Indianapolis 5.38m 17' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooley, Garrett Anderson (Ind.) 7.16m 23' 6.0"
2 Oswalt, Trace Indianapolis 6.63m 21' 9.0"
3 Waters, Lafayette McKendree 6.30m 20' 8.0"
3 Waters, Lafayette McKendree 6.30m 20' 8.0"
5 Barnes, Keegan Indiana East 6.29m 20' 7.75"
6 White, Jacob Anderson (Ind.) 6.27m 20' 7.0"
7 Bell, Dave Berea 6.22m 20' 5.0"
8 Lee, Ethan IUPUI T&F Club 5.84m 19' 2.0"
8 Lee, Ethan IUPUI T&F Club 5.84m 19' 2.0"
10 Staib, Austin Evansville Speedsters 5.79m 19' 0.0"
10 Staib, Austin Evansville Speedsters 5.79m 19' 0.0"
12 Riggs, Grant McKendree 5.68m 18' 7.75"
12 Riggs, Grant McKendree 5.68m 18' 7.75"
14 Andresen, Deonte McKendree 5.66m 18' 7.0"
14 Andresen, Deonte McKendree 5.66m 18' 7.0"
16 Ray III, John Anderson (Ind.) 5.59m 18' 4.25"
16 Ray III, John Anderson (Ind.) 5.59m 18' 4.25"
18 Gardiner, Ruthvin Earlham 4.99m 16' 4.5"
18 Gardiner, Ruthvin Earlham 4.99m 16' 4.5"
20 Sevitz, Brandon Indianapolis 4.82m 15' 9.75"
20 Sevitz, Brandon Indianapolis 4.82m 15' 9.75"
22 Dongo, JP Earlham 4.70m 15' 5.0"
22 Dongo, JP Earlham 4.70m 15' 5.0"
- Robles, Alexie Bellarmine NP
- Stone, Ben Bellarmine NP
- LaPerle, David IUPUI Track & Field Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McMurchie, Sarah Bellarmine 11.23m 36' 10.25"
2 Robinson, Karen Lincoln Memorial 10.63m 34' 10.5"
3 Cherveny, Margaret Bellarmine 10.22m 33' 6.5"
4 Knott, Taryne Kentucky Wesleyan 9.43m 30' 11.25"
5 Williams, Delaney Berea 9.21m 30' 2.75"
- Goff, Sydney Kentucky Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 13.35m 43' 9.75"
1 Robles, Alexie Bellarmine 13.35m 43' 9.75"
3 Goldring, Dallan Kentucky Wesleyan 13.09m 42' 11.5"
3 Goldring, Dallan Kentucky Wesleyan 13.09m 42' 11.5"
5 Bell, Dave Berea 12.92m 42' 4.75"
5 Bell, Dave Berea 12.92m 42' 4.75"
7 Reynolds, Seth Indiana East 12.52m 41' 1.0"
7 Reynolds, Seth Indiana East 12.52m 41' 1.0"
- Cooper, Marcaus Earlham NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monk, Katie Unattached 13.84m 45' 5.0"
2 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 13.45m 44' 1.5"
3 Braun, Miranda Indianapolis 12.83m 42' 1.25"
4 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 12.37m 40' 7.0"
5 Slaton, Delaney Unattached 11.22m 36' 9.75"
6 Wolf, Leah Bellarmine 10.88m 35' 8.5"
7 Collins, Cydney McKendree 10.77m 35' 4.0"
8 Hill, Christina McKendree 10.40m 34' 1.5"
9 Toepper, Hanna McKendree 10.19m 33' 5.25"
10 Strawn, Jordan Anderson (Ind.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
11 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 8.67m 28' 5.5"
12 Patton, Hannah Indianapolis 8.53m 28' 0.0"
13 Crawford, Jennifer Indianapolis 8.51m 27' 11.0"
14 Kincaid, D'aria Anderson (Ind.) 8.21m 26' 11.25"
15 Riddles, Maya Berea 8.21m 26' 11.25"
16 Daniel, Blue Berea 7.60m 24' 11.25"
17 Kelley, Emily Anderson (Ind.) 7.45m 24' 5.5"
18 Nguyen, Vickie Anderson (Ind.) 7.18m 23' 6.75"
- Cartwright, Alison Anderson (Ind.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hogan, Austin Indianapolis 16.92m 55' 6.25"
2 Hoodlebrink, Tyler Indiana East 14.54m 47' 8.5"
3 Blakey, Justin Indianapolis 13.53m 44' 4.75"
3 Blakey, Justin Indianapolis 13.53m 44' 4.75"
5 Baxter, Sebastian Anderson (Ind.) 13.23m 43' 5.0"
6 Boyd, Jordan Indianapolis 12.80m 42' 0.0"
7 Gilmore, Nick Indiana East 11.89m 39' 0.25"
7 Gilmore, Nick Indiana East 11.89m 39' 0.25"
9 Martin, Andrew Kentucky Wesleyan 11.64m 38' 2.25"
10 Lange, Aaron Berea 11.27m 36' 11.75"
11 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 10.88m 35' 8.5"
12 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
13 Sevitz, Brandon Indianapolis 10.74m 35' 3.0"
14 Brayton, Richard Berea 10.67m 35' 0.25"
14 Brayton, Richard Berea 10.67m 35' 0.25"
16 Ramsey, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
17 Moore, Austin Berea 10.33m 33' 10.75"
18 Lindsey, Dontez Berea 9.97m 32' 8.5"
18 Lindsey, Dontez Berea 9.97m 32' 8.5"
20 Wilhite, Jay Anderson (Ind.) 9.39m 30' 9.75"
21 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 8.54m 28' 0.25"
21 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 8.54m 28' 0.25"
23 Buelsing, William Indianapolis 8.43m 27' 8.0"
23 Buelsing, William Indianapolis 8.43m 27' 8.0"
25 Escobar, Enrique Berea 8.37m 27' 5.5"
25 Escobar, Enrique Berea 8.37m 27' 5.5"
27 Hauschner, Robin Berea 8.29m 27' 2.5"
27 Hauschner, Robin Berea 8.29m 27' 2.5"
29 Johnson, Dallas Berea 8.11m 26' 7.25"
29 Johnson, Dallas Berea 8.11m 26' 7.25"
31 Harris, Tyler Berea 7.45m 24' 5.5"
31 Harris, Tyler Berea 7.45m 24' 5.5"
- Dorris, Matthew Indianapolis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monk, Katie Unattached 17.49m 57' 4.75"
2 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 16.55m 54' 3.75"
3 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 15.42m 50' 7.25"
4 Braun, Miranda Indianapolis 13.36m 43' 10.0"
5 Slaton, Delaney Unattached 11.94m 39' 2.25"
6 Kelley, Emily Anderson (Ind.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
7 Hill, Christina McKendree 10.76m 35' 3.75"
8 Burkhart, Ryley Anderson (Ind.) 10.65m 34' 11.25"
9 Cartwright, Alison Anderson (Ind.) 9.89m 32' 5.5"
10 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 9.07m 29' 9.25"
11 Strawn, Jordan Anderson (Ind.) 8.13m 26' 8.25"
12 Nguyen, Vickie Anderson (Ind.) 6.20m 20' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hogan, Austin Indianapolis 17.31m 56' 9.5"
1 Hogan, Austin Indianapolis 17.31m 56' 9.5"
3 Boyd, Jordan Indianapolis 16.36m 53' 8.25"
3 Boyd, Jordan Indianapolis 16.36m 53' 8.25"
5 Hoodlebrink, Tyler Indiana East 14.12m 46' 4.0"
5 Hoodlebrink, Tyler Indiana East 14.12m 46' 4.0"
7 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
7 Odem, Jaxon Anderson (Ind.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
9 Lange, Aaron Berea 11.33m 37' 2.25"
9 Lange, Aaron Berea 11.33m 37' 2.25"
11 Martin, Andrew Kentucky Wesleyan 10.40m 34' 1.5"
12 Martin, Andrew Kentucky Wesleyan 9.93m 32' 7.0"
13 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 9.50m 31' 2.0"
13 White, Zharquan Anderson (Ind.) 9.50m 31' 2.0"
15 Wilhite, Jay Anderson (Ind.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
15 Wilhite, Jay Anderson (Ind.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
17 Ramsey, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) 9.01m 29' 6.75"
17 Ramsey, Ryan Anderson (Ind.) 9.01m 29' 6.75"
19 Hauschner, Robin Berea 8.52m 27' 11.5"
19 Hauschner, Robin Berea 8.52m 27' 11.5"
21 Brayton, Richard Berea 8.08m 26' 6.25"
21 Brayton, Richard Berea 8.08m 26' 6.25"
23 Layman, David Anderson (Ind.) 8.00m 26' 3.0"
23 Layman, David Anderson (Ind.) 8.00m 26' 3.0"
- Ziraldo, Vincent Indianapolis NP
- Ziraldo, Vincent Indianapolis NP
- Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) NP
- Pugh, Matthew Anderson (Ind.) NP