Tiger's All Comers Invitational 2017
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Scholastic 2 Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.74
2 Burnett, Devontte Cambridge Jets 6.97
3 Afrifa, Okatakyie Boston-North 7.10
4 Pierce, Austin NAPS 7.16
5 Gray, Hayden Unattached 7.18
6 Meade, Nathaniel GBTC 7.21
7 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racing 7.22
- Dixon, Devarau Unattached DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.84
2 Burnett, Devontte Cambridge Jets 6.97
3 Afrifa, Okatakyie Boston-North 7.07
4 Dixon, Devarau Unattached 7.11
5 Gray, Hayden Unattached 7.19
6 Pierce, Austin NAPS 7.20
7 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racing 7.21
8 Meade, Nathaniel GBTC 7.21
9 Gibson, David Unattached 7.24
10 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 7.31
11 Warner, Danny Franklin Pierce 7.32
12 Njike, Ella Boston-North 7.34
13 Cuthbert, Michael Unattached 7.35
14 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pierce 7.40
15 Davis, William Unattached 7.45
16 Lane, Ben Lasell 7.47
17 Azriel, Jared Boston Int'l TC 7.49
18 Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pierce 7.49
19 Farlow, Peter GBTC 7.52
20 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 7.56
21 Gonzalez, Luis Haverhill Elite TC 7.57
22 Alexander, David Unattached 7.58
23 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 7.65
24 Duffey, Ryan Nobles 7.66
25 Fukaya, Yuta ST. MARY'S 7.66
26 Telfer, Craig Franklin Pierce 7.74
27 Rainey, Wayne CC Rhode Island 7.80
28 Johnson, Brendan Lasell 8.04
29 Carr, Edward Mass Velocity Track Club 8.18
30 Crivaro, James Unattached 8.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 smellie, sophia Unattached 25.98
2 Pierre-Louis, Josette Boston-North 26.70
3 Friess, Sarah Holy Cross 26.75
4 Robinson, Savada NAPS 27.80
5 Chisholm, Amber Unattached 28.62
6 Lenox, Allison CC Rhode Island 29.44
7 Stewart, Janelle NAPS 29.54
8 Conte, Mia Cambridge Jets 30.16
9 Stella, Megan Lasell 30.27
10 Connolly, Rebecca Unattached 30.98
11 Anderson, Victoria CC Rhode Island 31.53
12 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell 31.97
13 Pierce, Diane Unattached 32.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burnett, Devontte Cambridge Jets 22.15
2 Sartor-Francis, Jordan US Virgin Islands 22.25
3 Pierce, Austin NAPS 22.92
4 Cuthbert, Michael Unattached 23.33
5 Davis, Seth Franklin Pierce 23.68
6 Hogan, Jeb Franklin Pierce 23.75
7 Lucier, Justin CC Rhode Island 23.81
8 Lane, Ben Lasell 23.85
9 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 23.88
10 Azriel, Jared Boston Int'l TC 23.92
11 Warner, Danny Franklin Pierce 23.94
12 Rivera, Nasiar Unattached 24.20
13 Leith, Gerald Franklin Pierce 24.20
14 Telfer, Craig Franklin Pierce 24.31
15 Rainey, Wayne CC Rhode Island 24.33
16 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC 24.74
17 Alexander, David Unattached 24.81
18 Cugno, Massimo Lasell 25.24
19 Fernandez, Luis Franklin Pierce 25.24
20 Belizaire, Billy Roxbury CC 25.25
21 Diniz, Eli Boston-North 25.45
22 Carr, Edward Mass Velocity Track Club 26.37
23 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Track Club 29.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baird, Stephen Unattached 30.87
2 Scott, Alexander Unattached 32.03
3 Breatlay, Chris Unattached 32.04
4 Fogarty, Ryan Unattached 33.02
5 Clark, Emerson Unattached 34.01
6 Foreshaw, Chasity Unattached 34.94
7 Brearly, Michael Unattached 36.76
8 Pottella, Gabrieller Unattached 38.03
9 Alvarez, Myasia Unattached 38.48
10 Edwards, McKinley Unattached 38.85
11 Leal, Anthony Unattached 40.11
12 Daly, Madelyn UCTC 44.04
13 Carr, RJ Unattached 45.69
14 Carr, Eva Unattached 48.86
15 Bergen, Miles Unattached 54.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 smellie, sophia Unattached 56.26
2 Woomer, Emily NAPS 1:00.97
3 O'Halloran, Kelly Holy Cross 1:02.02
4 Cassara, Alexa Franklin Pierce 1:03.29
5 Conte, Mia Cambridge Jets 1:03.99
6 Vizoso, Juliann Franklin Pierce 1:07.19
7 Edwards, Isabella Haverhill Elite TC 1:07.55
8 O'uhuru, Ayo Franklin Pierce 1:08.68
9 Czarniak, Katy Lasell 1:09.27
10 Pierce, Diane Unattached 1:13.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan US Virgin Islands 49.51
2 Hughey, Eric NAPS 49.68
3 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pierce 50.63
4 Engel, Alexander Boston-North 50.71
5 Madrigal, Bryant Unattached 51.02
6 Parrella, Jon Boston-North 51.37
7 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 51.67
8 Meacham, Chris NAPS 51.76
9 Lucier, Justin CC Rhode Island 52.57
10 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC 52.66
11 Neville, Jaris Franklin Pierce 52.82
12 Gray, Hayden Unattached 53.15
13 Barreto, Eddie Roxbury CC 53.43
14 Vonick, Kyle Lasell 53.79
15 Davis, Seth Franklin Pierce 54.33
16 Irving Jr., Stephen Metropolis TC 55.01
17 Fukaya, Yuta ST. MARY'S 55.53
18 Cahill, David GBTC 55.63
19 Belizaire, Billy Roxbury CC 56.10
20 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pierce 56.19
21 Weaver, Kamari Cambridge Jets 57.11
22 Fernandez, Luis Franklin Pierce 57.49
23 Moir, Alex Cambridge Jets 58.10
24 Green, Flavor Unattached 1:00.53
25 Cooke, William Unattached 1:00.64
26 Bowman, Jeremy Haverhill Elite TC 1:06.80
27 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Track Club 1:09.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martinez, Anyelina Haverhill Elite TC 2:20.74
2 Dietter, Meghan Holy Cross 2:23.54
3 Turner, Claire Holy Cross 2:23.77
4 McMahon, Vivian Cambridge Jets 2:27.21
5 Guilbo, Katherine Holy Cross 2:28.76
6 Walters, Amelia Haverhill Elite TC 2:29.84
7 Wiatt, Laura Forest Hills Runners 2:30.62
8 Crawford, Danielle Franklin Pierce 2:36.94
9 Lenox, Allison CC Rhode Island 2:37.29
10 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pierce 2:39.53
11 Nee, Christina Holy Cross 2:41.54
12 Seedorf, Stephanie Lasell 2:52.26
13 Lindoe, Holly Franklin Pierce 2:56.66
14 Manship, Karli Lasell 2:59.97
15 Fajardo, Genesis Unattached 3:00.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Turner, Clayton NAPS 1:57.24
2 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pierce 1:59.26
3 McMahon, Jay Unattached 1:59.58
4 John, Walker Franklin Pierce 2:00.25
5 Bryson, Adam Franklin Pierce 2:00.28
6 Prunty, Joseph Holy Cross 2:01.27
7 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pierce 2:01.67
8 Quintana, Nelson NAPS 2:02.74
9 Hayes, Tyler Franklin Pierce 2:02.89
10 Nemeroff, Jake Unattached 2:03.62
11 Pappo, John Unattached 2:04.68
12 Wikar, Jakob Unattached 2:07.81
13 Sarnie, Garrett Franklin Pierce 2:10.14
14 Elliott, Danny CC Rhode Island 2:16.56
15 Chambers, Tim CC Rhode Island 2:16.56
16 Fulle, Robert Metropolis TC 2:16.94
17 Holden, Matt Lasell 2:17.09
18 Word-Sims, Brian Millennium Running 2:20.16
19 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Track Club 2:20.34
20 Matczynski, Jakub Boston-North 2:21.62
21 Renz, Justin HFC Striders 2:23.43
22 Fletcher, Ian CC Rhode Island 2:37.88
23 Cooke, William Unattached 2:41.02
24 Berit, Jon GBTC 2:45.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schulster, Patrick Unattached 2:39.22
2 Reilly, Marcus Unattached 2:39.30
3 Carter, Logan Unattached 2:44.51
4 Olivieri, Marcos Unattached 2:44.90
5 Eckholt, zachary Unattached 2:47.31
6 Olivieri, Gabriela Unattached 2:48.36
7 Budzinski, Anya Unattached 2:59.35
8 Weir, Elliot Unattached 3:03.56
9 Budzinski, Robert Unattached 3:04.06
10 Bozek, Benjamin Haverhill Elite 3:14.20
11 Hartounian, JT Unattached 3:31.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sorna Schilkowsky, Rachel rabbit / The Heartbreaker 4:53.59
2 Matherne, Zoe Holy Cross 4:55.02
3 Ursiny, Aly GBTC 5:00.56
4 Lynch, Allison GBTC 5:17.22
5 Carr, Caroline Holy Cross 5:19.17
6 Spitler, Kathryn Holy Cross 5:20.31
7 McMahon, Vivian Cambridge Jets 5:28.32
8 Burk, Diana Ronald McDonald House of 5:32.51
9 St. Laurent, Robyn Unattached 5:35.81
10 Keohane, Kerri Holy Cross 5:37.74
11 Sweeney, Heather GBTC 5:41.00
12 Cormier, Julia Franklin Pierce Universit 5:42.81
13 Zylak, Rebecca Franklin Pierce 5:44.98
14 Davies, Natalie Franklin Pierce 5:46.84
15 Leary, Caitlyn Franklin Pierce 5:52.49
16 Nee, Alyssa Unattached 5:55.34
17 Johnson, Kyra NAPS 6:01.33
18 Fajardo, Genesis Unattached 6:47.81
- Barnaby, Victoria GBTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carlone, Michael GBTC 4:22.58
2 Gonzalez, Manuel GBTC 4:27.27
3 Smith, BJ Franklin Pierce 4:28.20
4 Moyer, David GBTC 4:29.14
5 McGaugh, Quin Belmont Hill TC 4:29.68
6 Evanter, Caleb GBTC 4:29.93
7 Reddy, Jeff Franklin Pierce 4:35.06
8 Lewis, Daniel GBTC 4:36.58
9 Weidenbruch, Michael Unattached 4:37.86
10 Brett, Patrick Unattached 4:38.15
11 stewart, Hunter Unattached 4:44.24
12 Weissberg, Justin BUSDT 4:47.47
13 Reed, Jason Franklin Pierce 4:47.75
14 Davis, Brandon Sisu Project 4:49.73
15 Mayall, Mark Battle Road TC 4:51.25
16 Chambers, Tim CC Rhode Island 4:51.33
17 Barinelli, Anthony Franklin Pierce 4:52.22
18 Jarret, Ben GBTC 4:55.24
19 Bourrianne, Philippe GBTC 4:55.77
20 Beling, Jeff Forest Hills Runners 4:57.79
21 Colon, Dylan Haverhill Elite TC 4:58.54
22 Renz, Justin HFC Striders 4:59.84
23 Hofmann, Cory Unattached 5:01.91
24 Brown, Darin Mass Velocity Track Club 5:03.16
25 Mutinda, Titus GBTC 5:06.80
26 Rabbini, Ahmed Franklin Pierce 5:07.55
27 Garcia, Adonis Haverhill Elite TC 5:11.16
28 Saunders, Robert NAPS 5:11.24
29 Tejeda, Yosvaldy Haverhill Elite TC 5:15.67
30 Meszaro, Alex Franklin Pierce 5:16.19
31 Elliott, Danny CC Rhode Island 5:19.14
32 Cote III, Richard Franklin Pierce 5:23.63
33 Dellamano, Domenic Unattached 5:23.67
34 Krohto, Alec Unattached 5:27.50
35 Crapsey Jr, Peter Haverhill Elite TC 5:28.95
36 Cintron, Issac NAPS 5:30.65
37 Daly, Benjamin Haverhill Elite TC 5:32.96
38 Coleman, Frederick Haverhill Elite TC 5:33.85
39 Sehulster, Patrik Haverhill Elite TC 5:41.20
40 Dibble, Jason Haverhill Elite TC 5:41.58
- Pollutro, Jason GBTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sorna Schilkowsky, Rachel rabbit / The Heartbreaker 9:52.81
2 McCabe, Allison GBTC 9:55.32
3 Welsh, Mary Holy Cross 10:40.75
4 Opachinski, Lauren GBTC 10:46.75
5 Raymond, Emily Unattached 10:52.29
6 Lombardo, Elizabeth Holy Cross 10:57.01
7 Christian, Alexandra Holy Cross 11:06.73
8 Lohrenz, Erin GBTC 11:12.12
9 McCormack, Kara Holy Cross 11:19.49
10 Craig, Julie Unattached 11:34.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chalmers, Andrew GBTC 15:27.24
2 Leslie, Scott central mass striders 15:35.63
3 Reilly, Paul Unattached 15:37.08
4 Creedon, Michael GBTC 15:37.39
5 Raboin, Daniel Sisu Project 15:39.09
6 Perez, Julian NAPS 15:41.83
7 Suzuki, Yuta Unattached 16:14.86
8 Biales, Dan Battle Road TC 16:27.50
9 Robbie, Derek Franklin Pierce 16:58.63
10 Word-Sims, Brian Millennium Running 17:46.13
11 Crudale, Anthony GBTC 17:47.81
12 Kelleher, Christopher UMass Boston 19:09.17
- Ragazzini, Jeffrey GBTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Clayton NAPS 8.25
2 Guess, Monte NAPS 8.59
3 Kortkamp, Noah Unattached 8.93
4 Lee, Cameron Greater Springfield Harri 9.04
5 Guay, Trevor Franklin Pierce 9.22
6 Burchard, Keegan Unattached 9.23
7 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pierce 9.77
- Le Beau, Sam Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Holy Cross A 4:15.26
2 Haverhill Elite TC A 4:29.76
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 NAPS A 3:26.76
2 GBTC A 3:39.99
3 Haverhill Elite TC B 3:48.48
4 Sisu Project A 3:50.68
5 CC Rhode Island A 3:50.85
6 Haverhill Elite TC A 4:19.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boardman, Robert Franklin Pierce 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Guay, Trevor Franklin Pierce 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Testa, David Franklin Pierce 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 1.55m 5' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coffey, Shannon Franklin Pierce 2.15m 7' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thompson, Clayton NAPS 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 McLeod, Chris NAPS 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Woolley, Ryan Franklin Pierce NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pierce 5.08m 16' 8.0"
2 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pierce 4.88m 16' 0.25"
3 Davies, Chase Boston-North 4.61m 15' 1.5"
4 Chisholm, Amber Unattached 4.54m 14' 10.75"
5 Matson, Lily Greater Springfield Harri 4.53m 14' 10.5"
6 LaFrance, Juliana NAPS 4.41m 14' 5.75"
7 DiTaranto, Melissa Boston-North 4.28m 14' 0.5"
8 Immerman, Jordan Lasell 3.86m 12' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mosquera, Juan Unattached 6.98m 22' 11.0"
2 Oluwadara, Ooreofe Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75"
3 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 6.53m 21' 5.25"
4 Castillo, Jorge Unattached 6.27m 20' 7.0"
5 Steed, Cody Franklin Pierce 6.01m 19' 8.75"
6 Lucier, Justin CC Rhode Island 5.80m 19' 0.5"
7 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 5.56m 18' 3.0"
8 Finnegan, Richard Franklin Pierce 5.50m 18' 0.5"
9 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 5.43m 17' 9.75"
- Toscano, Tony Franklin Pierce NP
- Gibson, David Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Baah, Lilian Franklin Pierce 11.00m 36' 1.25"
2 Caulfield, Sarah Boston-North 10.72m 35' 2.0"
3 Matson, Lily Greater Springfield Harri 9.98m 32' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meade, Nathaniel GBTC 14.14m 46' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Comstock, Katey Franklin Pierce 11.80m 38' 8.75"
2 Kobelski, Cassandra Holy Cross 11.61m 38' 1.25"
3 Iozzi, Jen Franklin Pierce 11.00m 36' 1.25"
4 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pierce 10.92m 35' 10.0"
5 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pierce Universit 10.51m 34' 5.75"
6 Sheehan, Megan Twilight Throwers 10.45m 34' 3.5"
7 Young, Brianna Franklin Pierce 9.99m 32' 9.5"
8 Turkson, Patience Franklin Pierce 9.89m 32' 5.5"
9 Attaya, Victoria Holy Cross 9.57m 31' 4.75"
10 Connolly, Rebecca Unattached 9.05m 29' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Branco, Dom Franklin Pierce 12.62m 41' 5.0"
2 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pierce 11.94m 39' 2.25"
3 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 11.86m 38' 11.0"
4 Marinuzzi, Nick Franklin Pierce 11.74m 38' 6.25"
5 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce 11.63m 38' 2.0"
6 Donna, Brian Roxbury CC 10.87m 35' 8.0"
7 Haroutunian, JT Haverhill Elite TC 6.86m 22' 6.25"
8 Scott, Alexander Haverhill Elite TC 6.06m 19' 10.75"
9 Fogarty, Ryan Haverhill Elite TC 5.56m 18' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pierce 13.68m 44' 10.75"
2 Sheehan, Megan Twilight Throwers 12.81m 42' 0.5"
3 Iozzi, Jen Franklin Pierce 11.46m 37' 7.25"
4 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pierce 10.72m 35' 2.0"
5 Covington, Kendra Franklin Pierce 10.15m 33' 3.75"
6 Attaya, Victoria Holy Cross 10.06m 33' 0.25"
7 Comstock, Katey Franklin Pierce 9.56m 31' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pang, Patrick Unattached 56' 6.5"m 56' 6.5"
2 Ramos, Connor Unattached 47' 8.75"m 47' 8.75"
3 Canela, David Unattached 44' 8.5"m 44' 8.5"
4 DeMayo, Will Unattached 44' 7.5"m 44' 7.5"
5 Vega, Carlos Unattached 43' 5.0"m 43' 5.0"
6 Ramos, Randy Unattached 35' 8.5"m 35' 8.5"
7 Sonsa, Jake Unattached 29' 8.75"m 29' 8.75"
8 Carvalho, Gabe Unattached 29' 4.75"m 29' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cedrone, Bob Twilight Throwers 16.59m 54' 5.25"
2 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pierce 15.14m 49' 8.25"
3 Murray, Peter Franklin Pierce 13.82m 45' 4.25"
4 Branco, Dom Franklin Pierce 13.26m 43' 6.0"