2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic
Date: Sat, Dec 03, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ursinus 112.5
2 Lincoln (Pa.) 94.5
3 Delaware Valley 77.5
4 Rutgers-Camden 55
5 Hood 41
6 Neumann 39
7 Gallaudet 35
8 Catholic 34
9 King's (Pa.) 27
10 DeSales 10
11 Immaculata 3.5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Lincoln (Pa.) 134.5
2 Bryn Mawr 112
3 Haverford 70
4 Rutgers-Camden 42
5 King's (Pa.) 40.5
6 Hood 39
7 Rowan 33
8 Delaware Valley 32.5
9 Catholic 30.5
10 Ursinus 28
11 Neumann 18
12 Immaculata 6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Olawuni, Grace Unattached 8.16
0 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 8.55
1 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 8.16
2 Nelson, Sophia Haverford 8.37
3 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 8.38
4 Harris, Christian Lincoln (Pa.) 8.51
5 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 8.70
6 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 8.73
7 Quigley, Kerry Haverford 8.76
8 Kuzma, Ellen King's (Pa.) 8.80
9 Christmas, Andrea Hood 8.86
10 Greene, Destiny Lincoln (Pa.) 9.25
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 8.70
0 Olawuni, Grace Unattached 8.17
1 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 8.31
2 Nelson, Sophia Haverford 8.43
3 Harris, Christian Lincoln (Pa.) 8.48
4 Antinori, Marisa Haverford 8.55
5 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 8.66
6 Kuzma, Ellen King's (Pa.) 8.75
7 Quigley, Kerry Haverford 8.85
8 Christmas, Andrea Hood 8.88
9 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 8.98
10 Greene, Destiny Lincoln (Pa.) 8.98
11 Haynes, Lauren Catholic 9.17
12 Mangle, Jasmine Hood 9.20
13 Nace, Chelsea King's (Pa.) 9.24
14 Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley 9.35
15 Zeller, Julie Immaculata 9.63
16 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 9.98
17 Raymond, Naidelene Bryn Mawr 10.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Echols, Antoine Finish1stPerformance 6.93
0 Lady, Jacob Unattached 7.15
0 Webb, Tyrie Unattached 9.80
1 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 6.97
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 7.00
3 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 7.10
4 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 7.22
5 Jones, John Delaware Valley 7.27
6 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 7.32
7 Johnston, Brandon Catholic 7.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 O'Connor, Jake Unattached 8.06
0 Lady, Jacob Unattached 7.24
0 Lewis, Mohamed Unattached 7.35
0 Echols, Antoine Finish1stPerformance 7.03
0 Jackson, Anthony Unattached 7.37
0 O'Neill, Ross GPTC 8.18
0 Webb, Tyrie Unattached 7.11
0 Albright, Andrew GPTC 8.85
1 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 7.00
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 7.11
3 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 7.16
4 Jones, John Delaware Valley 7.18
5 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 7.24
6 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 7.32
7 Johnston, Brandon Catholic 7.33
8 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 7.35
9 Thomas, Jabari Lincoln (Pa.) 7.41
10 Walker, Nycere Lincoln (Pa.) 7.50
11 Davis, Ryan King's (Pa.) 7.64
12 Pierson, Logan Rutgers-Camden 7.65
13 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 7.66
14 Tate, Davon Lincoln (Pa.) 7.79
15 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 7.82
16 Tucker, R.J. Hood 7.87
17 Pastrone, Phil Catholic 8.48
18 Fasolka, Colin Delaware Valley 8.59
19 Kalu, Chuckwudi Gallaudet 8.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 23.70
0 Outland, Romeo Unattached 24.82
0 Echols, Antoine Finish1stPerformance 23.02
0 Lewis, Mohamed Unattached 24.15
1 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 22.51
2 Terry, Francis Neumann 22.70
3 Johnson, Amir Delaware Valley 22.97
4 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 23.43
5 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 23.59
6 Bittenbender, Austin Ursinus 23.60
7 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 23.87
8 Jones, Nick Gallaudet 24.01
9 Feldman, Dylan Rutgers-Camden 24.23
10 McAlonan, Joseph Catholic 24.62
11 Pierson, Logan Rutgers-Camden 24.81
12 Thomas, Jabari Lincoln (Pa.) 24.83
13 Ratliff, Jeremiah Hood 24.85
14 Sinclair, Frederick Lincoln (Pa.) 25.28
15 Tate, Davon Lincoln (Pa.) 25.45
16 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 25.55
17 Davis, Ryan King's (Pa.) 25.59
18 Maples, Spencer Gallaudet 25.64
19 Pastrone, Phil Catholic 27.11
20 Bulgarelli, Kyle Hood 27.42
21 Virella, Joshua King's (Pa.) 29.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Kruelle, Chuck Unattached 1:00.82
0 Albright, Andrew GPTC 1:01.68
0 Lewis, Mohamed Unattached 56.64
1 Terry, Francis Neumann 50.64
2 Watkins, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 52.23
3 Kinard, Marcus Lincoln (Pa.) 52.86
4 Yhap, Codi Ursinus 53.45
5 Valson, Adam Lincoln (Pa.) 53.68
6 Nichols, Pares Neumann 54.52
7 Jones, Nick Gallaudet 54.89
8 McAlonan, Joseph Catholic 55.34
9 Gyamfi, Agustus Rutgers-Camden 56.99
10 Dwyer, Gabe Immaculata 57.35
11 Impagliazzo, Leo Rutgers-Camden 57.64
12 Strunk, Damon King's (Pa.) 57.89
13 Donnie, Nyanye Neumann 57.99
14 Newberry, Brandon King's (Pa.) 59.07
15 Bulgarelli, Kyle Hood 1:00.69
16 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 1:03.27
17 Vanarsedale, David Immaculata 1:03.92
18 Virella, Joshua King's (Pa.) 1:04.31
19 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 1:06.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tucker, R.J. Hood 1:13.93
2 Binck, Peter Catholic 1:14.26
3 Lent, Connor Ursinus 1:14.51
4 Harper, O'Daiyah Lincoln (Pa.) 1:21.38
5 Hernandez, David Gallaudet 1:39.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Powers, Nieemah Unattached 2:36.64
0 Bellaire, Cheryl Unattached 2:54.12
1 Polk, Joelle Lincoln (Pa.) 2:36.79
2 Rocks, Olivia Rutgers-Camden 2:39.33
3 Cunningham, Siobhan Neumann 2:43.29
4 Williams, Emily Bryn Mawr 2:43.91
5 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 2:47.64
6 Childress, Courtney Rutgers-Camden 2:48.31
7 Guinto, Rebekah Neumann 2:57.17
8 Castellan, Elizabeth Catholic 2:57.78
9 Befoh, Diana Rutgers-Camden 3:00.24
10 Parker, Ashley Neumann 3:01.64
11 Torres, Itayu Hood 3:08.97
12 Mikula, Allison Neumann 3:15.40
13 Eckrote, Kayleigh Delaware Valley 3:23.91
14 Sperstad, Kinbrae Bryn Mawr 3:25.51
15 Bone, Lindsay Rutgers-Camden 3:29.86
16 Billy, Michelle Immaculata 3:39.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Smith, Duncan GPTC 2:35.67
0 Kruelle, Chuck Unattached 2:26.33
0 Hannon, Larry Unattached 2:15.02
0 Simpson, Chris Unattached 2:12.71
0 Dinkins, Delvin GPTC 2:14.60
1 Kelly, Andre Ursinus 2:04.07
2 Norris, Nafees Neumann 2:06.49
3 Crossey, Zachary Hood 2:07.81
4 Smith, Jahi Lincoln (Pa.) 2:09.04
5 Kelly, Mitchell Ursinus 2:09.23
6 Bamburg, Scott Rutgers-Camden 2:11.05
7 Isaacson, John Gallaudet 2:12.41
8 Nichols, Pares Neumann 2:14.58
9 Zamora, Rafael Hood 2:14.98
10 Impagliazzo, Leo Rutgers-Camden 2:15.99
11 Freedman, Kaisean Delaware Valley 2:18.36
12 Brown, Deoindre Lincoln (Pa.) 2:19.12
13 Darden, Kasib Neumann 2:19.27
14 Gyamfi, Agustus Rutgers-Camden 2:19.47
15 Wallace, Terrell Lincoln (Pa.) 2:21.22
16 Ward, Colin Rutgers-Camden 2:25.15
17 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 2:28.89
18 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 2:31.99
19 Newberry, Brandon King's (Pa.) 2:39.25
20 Shah, Harsh Gallaudet 3:01.10
- Hampton, Heath Gallaudet DNF
- Heaven, Nathan Lincoln (Pa.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Bellaire, Cheryl Unattached 6:27.03
1 Drew, Sophie Haverford 5:27.86
2 Corbett, Claire Rowan 5:32.89
3 Polk, Arianna Lincoln (Pa.) 5:45.15
4 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 5:46.29
5 Maves, Sydney Bryn Mawr 5:49.02
6 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 5:53.98
7 Stetsyuk, Karina Hood 5:57.31
8 Rocks, Olivia Rutgers-Camden 6:00.45
9 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 6:04.94
10 Innes, Samantha Ursinus 6:05.91
11 Chamberlain, Sara Delaware Valley 6:24.03
12 Glah, Hayley Neumann 6:24.69
13 Guinto, Rebekah Neumann 6:27.78
14 Bone, Lindsay Rutgers-Camden 6:36.70
15 Childress, Courtney Rutgers-Camden 6:36.73
16 Parker, Ashley Neumann 6:41.69
17 pumphrey, jenna Rowan 6:48.61
18 Parsons, Emani Lincoln (Pa.) 6:48.75
19 Fronchcowiak, Jessica Rutgers-Camden 7:04.96
20 Torres, Itayu Hood 7:11.71
21 Howell, Julia Neumann 7:21.15
- Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan DNF
- Bacon, Crystal Saucony Hurricane DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Melius, Tyler adidas Garden State TC 4:32.00
0 Stetler, Sean adidas Garden State TC 4:39.73
0 Hannon, Larry Unattached 5:00.58
0 Stasiowski, Ryan Unattached 4:45.32
0 Foudos, Louis Unattached 5:07.99
1 McDaid, James Ursinus 4:43.60
2 LaPointe, Joey Catholic 4:43.69
3 Haase, John Ursinus 4:49.09
4 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 4:50.95
5 Campolungo, Richard Rutgers-Camden 4:58.90
6 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 5:09.69
7 McCarvill, James Rutgers-Camden 5:14.65
8 Smith, Jahi Lincoln (Pa.) 5:14.67
9 Loomis, Zachary Delaware Valley 5:16.63
10 Ward, Colin Rutgers-Camden 5:18.26
11 Wallace, Terrell Lincoln (Pa.) 5:22.20
12 Hawk, Nathan Neumann 5:29.90
13 Brown, Deoindre Lincoln (Pa.) 5:31.11
14 Heaven, Nathan Lincoln (Pa.) 5:31.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Melius, Tyler adidas Garden State TC 9:25.79
0 Tuntivate, chanon Unattached 9:31.64
0 Kruelle, Chuck Unattached 11:16.46
1 Campolungo, Richard Rutgers-Camden 10:13.15
2 McCarvill, James Rutgers-Camden 10:17.59
3 Zamora, Rafael Hood 10:42.07
4 Kvartunas, Michael Catholic 10:43.97
5 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 10:48.60
6 Ward, Colin Rutgers-Camden 11:15.25
7 Impagliazzo, Leo Rutgers-Camden 11:15.36
8 Hawk, Nathan Neumann 11:17.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Hickie, Sarah Unattached 18:40.28
1 Durako, Marissa King's (Pa.) 18:49.85
2 Acton, Emily Rowan 18:56.81
3 Klavens, Jennifer Rowan 20:21.21
4 Stetsyuk, Karina Hood 20:33.84
5 Chamberlain, Sara Delaware Valley 21:03.18
6 dulin, caitlyn Rowan 21:21.32
7 Webb, Sophie Bryn Mawr 21:39.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Stetler, Sean adidas Garden State TC 15:20.09
0 Stortz, Sam Ursinus Alumni 16:13.11
0 Kubiak , Brett Unattached 17:06.58
1 Edwards, Will DeSales 16:15.81
2 Iuliucci, Joseph Ursinus 16:24.60
3 Voyack, Andrew Ursinus 16:54.89
4 Mazullo, Logan Ursinus 17:05.15
5 Crossey, Zachary Hood 17:11.96
6 Attanasi, Dalton Gallaudet 20:47.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Outland, Romeo Unattached 9.46
1 Williams, Daniel Lincoln (Pa.) 8.70
2 Feldman, Dylan Rutgers-Camden 8.97
3 Ratliff, Jeremiah Hood 8.99
4 Hahn, Gunner Gallaudet 9.45
5 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 9.82
6 Isaacson, John Gallaudet 9.94
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Outland, Romeo Unattached 9.62
1 Williams, Daniel Lincoln (Pa.) 8.69
2 Feldman, Dylan Rutgers-Camden 8.80
3 Ratliff, Jeremiah Hood 8.85
4 Valson, Adam Lincoln (Pa.) 9.46
5 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 9.62
6 Hahn, Gunner Gallaudet 9.87
7 Isaacson, John Gallaudet 10.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Haverford A 1:51.59
2 Bryn Mawr A 1:59.36
3 Hood A 2:05.80
4 King's (Pa.) A 2:07.26
5 Delaware Valley A 2:10.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Delaware Valley A 1:37.06
2 King's (Pa.) A 1:47.67
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lincoln (Pa.) A 4:15.89
2 Ursinus A 4:27.70
3 Bryn Mawr A 4:45.03
4 Delaware Valley A 5:26.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lincoln (Pa.) A 3:32.47
2 Neumann A 3:34.40
3 Ursinus A 3:42.25
4 Catholic B 3:49.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Love, Aasante Lincoln (Pa.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
2 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 1.42m 4' 7.75"
3 Mangogna, Jacqueline Hood 1.42m 4' 7.75"
4 Erskine, Jordan Rutgers-Camden 1.37m 4' 6.0"
5 Buchok, Irina Bryn Mawr 1.32m 4' 4.0"
6 Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley 1.22m 4' 0.0"
6 Harris, Christian Lincoln (Pa.) 1.22m 4' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn Lincoln (Pa.) 1.83m 6' 0.0"
2 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 1.73m 5' 8.0"
3 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 1.63m 5' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Hoag, Chloe Unattached 2.58m 8' 5.5"
1 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 2.73m 8' 11.5"
2 Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley 2.58m 8' 5.5"
3 Revay, Lauren Catholic 2.13m 6' 11.75"
3 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 2.13m 6' 11.75"
- Del Borrello, Mia Catholic NP
- Christmas, Andrea Hood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Tamara Lincoln (Pa.) 5.00m 16' 5.0"
2 Rowe, Deja Lincoln (Pa.) 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 Mangogna, Jacqueline Hood 4.71m 15' 5.5"
4 Harris, Christian Lincoln (Pa.) 4.68m 15' 4.25"
5 Damato, Katherine Ursinus 4.68m 15' 4.25"
6 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 4.63m 15' 2.25"
7 Smudde, Brenna King's (Pa.) 4.20m 13' 9.5"
8 Stubits, Emily Hood 4.13m 13' 6.75"
9 Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley 4.13m 13' 6.75"
10 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor Bryn Mawr 3.68m 12' 1.0"
- Buchok, Irina Bryn Mawr NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 O'Connor, Jake Unattached 5.96m 19' 6.75"
1 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 6.66m 21' 10.25"
2 Pope, Samuel Ursinus 6.47m 21' 2.75"
3 Mboya, Xury Lincoln (Pa.) 6.34m 20' 9.75"
4 Bittenbender, Austin Ursinus 6.25m 20' 6.25"
4 Jones, John Delaware Valley 6.25m 20' 6.25"
6 Ratliff, Jeremiah Hood 6.02m 19' 9.0"
7 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 5.85m 19' 2.5"
8 Sinclair, Frederick Lincoln (Pa.) 5.28m 17' 4.0"
9 Mckinney, Antonine Gallaudet 4.99m 16' 4.5"
- Clark, David Neumann NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Tamara Lincoln (Pa.) 10.59m 34' 9.0"
2 Reikowski, Elizabeth Haverford 10.33m 33' 10.75"
3 Heymann, Jillian Hood 9.83m 32' 3.0"
4 Christmas, Andrea Hood 9.50m 31' 2.0"
5 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor Bryn Mawr 8.83m 28' 11.75"
- Stubits, Emily Hood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 O'Connor, Jake Unattached 12.73m 41' 9.25"
1 Pope, Samuel Ursinus 13.80m 45' 3.5"
2 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 13.60m 44' 7.5"
3 Ratliff, Jeremiah Hood 13.01m 42' 8.25"
4 Mckinney, Antonine Gallaudet 11.20m 36' 9.0"
- Clark, David Neumann NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 12.87m 42' 2.75"
2 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 11.91m 39' 1.0"
3 Martinez, Diana Lincoln (Pa.) 11.47m 37' 7.75"
4 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 10.58m 34' 8.5"
5 Simoes, Sophia Ursinus 10.51m 34' 5.75"
6 Galeano, Andrea Catholic 10.33m 33' 10.75"
7 Kochanski, Kaitlyn King's (Pa.) 10.12m 33' 2.5"
8 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 9.96m 32' 8.25"
9 Harris, Mecca Bryn Mawr 9.81m 32' 2.25"
10 Pitts, Danielle Hood 9.39m 30' 9.75"
10 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 9.39m 30' 9.75"
12 DeMarco, Nicole Rutgers-Camden 9.23m 30' 3.5"
13 Johnson, Rebecca Catholic 9.12m 29' 11.25"
14 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 8.89m 29' 2.0"
15 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 8.79m 28' 10.25"
16 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 8.77m 28' 9.25"
17 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 8.64m 28' 4.25"
18 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 8.50m 27' 10.75"
19 Erskine, Jordan Rutgers-Camden 8.47m 27' 9.5"
20 Harris, Christian Lincoln (Pa.) 8.18m 26' 10.0"
21 Campbell, Briana Ursinus 7.69m 25' 2.75"
22 Schaar, Makayla Delaware Valley 7.66m 25' 1.75"
23 Fitz, Aleyna Hood 7.11m 23' 4.0"
24 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 7.05m 23' 1.75"
25 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 7.02m 23' 0.5"
26 Simmers, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 6.36m 20' 10.5"
27 Roa, Cate Bryn Mawr 4.40m 14' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Cerminara, John Unattached 13.67m 44' 10.25"
1 Myers, Adam Ursinus 13.76m 45' 1.75"
2 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 12.97m 42' 6.75"
3 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 12.67m 41' 7.0"
4 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 11.85m 38' 10.5"
5 Sagendorf, Thomas Immaculata 11.11m 36' 5.5"
5 Baxter, Kevon Lincoln (Pa.) 11.11m 36' 5.5"
7 Robinson, Kenneth Rutgers-Camden 11.00m 36' 1.25"
8 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 10.50m 34' 5.5"
9 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 10.40m 34' 1.5"
10 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 10.25m 33' 7.5"
11 Ukaha, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 9.90m 32' 5.75"
12 Howard, Fuquan Gallaudet 9.83m 32' 3.0"
13 Tkach, Mike Delaware Valley 9.75m 32' 0.0"
14 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Valley 9.69m 31' 9.5"
15 Bittenbender, Austin Ursinus 9.61m 31' 6.5"
16 Kennedy, Grant Delaware Valley 8.57m 28' 1.5"
17 Gross, Matt Rutgers-Camden 8.56m 28' 1.0"
18 Mattingly, Ronald Gallaudet 7.52m 24' 8.25"
19 Kasumocic, Rusmir Gallaudet 7.39m 24' 3.0"
- Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa.) NP