Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi
Date: Fri, Mar 24, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
400 Meters 200 Meters
800 Meters 400 Meters
5000 Meters 800 Meters
10,000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 10,000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
High Jump 4 x 100 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Shot Put Long Jump
Hammer Triple Jump
Javelin Shot Put
- Discus
- Hammer
- Javelin Throw
- Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Tiffin 177
2 Calvin 78
3 Columbus St. 60
4 Alabama-Huntsville 46
5 West Alabama 36.5
6 Birmingham-Southern 30.5
7 Montevallo 29
8 Unattached 24
9 Lane 16
10 Mississippi College 14
11 Tuskegee 12
12 Morehouse 11
13 Spring Hill 8
14 Covenant 7
15 Physique 6
16 Bryan 5
16 Principia 5
16 South Alabama 5
19 Belhaven 4
19 Loyola-New Orleans 4
21 Millsaps 3
21 Webber 3
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Tiffin 137.5
2 Jacksonville St. 90.5
3 Mississippi College 81
4 Calvin 65
4 Montevallo 65
6 Alabama-Huntsville 46.5
7 Columbus St. 46
8 West Alabama 30.5
9 Spring Hill 30
10 Loyola-New Orleans 27
11 Birmingham-Southern 24
12 Belhaven 14
12 Brenau 14
12 Wis.-Eau Claire 14
15 Webber 12
16 Auburn Montgomery 10
16 Tuskegee 10
18 Fontbonne 9
19 UNAT-Brenau 8
20 Millsaps 5
21 Covenant 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thompson, Kayla Jacksonville St. 12.13 0.1
2 Finch, Jasmine Columbus St. 12.32 0.0
3 Massey, Kristen Tiffin 12.33 0.1
4 Chapman, Shanila Columbus St. 12.41 0.1
5 Thomas, Landy Spring Hill 12.55 0.0
6 Davis, Erin Birmingham-Southern 12.64 0.0
7 Shute, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 12.64 0.1
8 Worachek, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 12.66 0.1
9 Givens, Hillary Tuskegee 12.66 0.0
10 Foster, D'Miyah Montevallo 12.71 0.0
11 Wright, Tierra Columbus St. 12.76 0.0
12 Holbrook, Brittany Tiffin 12.76 0.1
13 Albarran, Natalia Webber 12.78 0.0
14 Hulbert, Deja Birmingham-Southern 12.80 0.0
15 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 12.87 0.0
16 Walker, Asia Alabama-Huntsville 12.89 -0.9
17 Henderson, Tiera Loyola-New Orleans 12.91 0.0
18 Battiste, Brooke West Alabama 12.91 0.1
19 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 12.92 0.0
20 Allen, Brianna Tuskegee 12.97 0.0
21 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 12.99 0.0
22 Pearson , Diamond Loyola-New Orleans 13.07 0.0
23 Christian, Taylor Webber 13.08 0.0
24 Hall, Erykah Montevallo 13.24 -0.9
25 Hawkins, Kayla Tuskegee 13.32 1.3
26 Satterwhite, Yaharim Belhaven 13.35 -0.9
27 Hennigh, Hannah Covenant 13.38 -0.9
28 Bonnell, JaLeea Belhaven 13.42 0.0
29 Thornton, Gianna Webber 13.46 0.0
30 Edmonds, Aiyannah Tuskegee 13.71 -0.9
31 Wright, Rylee Tiffin 13.81 1.3
32 DeFoe, Shannel Lane 14.02 -0.9
33 O'Neal, Daija Lane 14.11 -0.9
34 Garnigan, Alexis Brenau 14.17 -0.9
35 Mann, Sydney Millsaps 14.35 1.3
36 Andrews, Ashley Lane 14.40 1.3
37 Sheldon, Kayla Fontbonne 14.90 1.3
38 Marks, Briana Rust 15.97 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Tolbert, Jalen Columbus St. 10.81 -1.2
2 Matthews, Xavier Columbus St. 10.94 -1.2
3 Boyd, Duane Tiffin 10.96 -1.2
4 Savage, C J West Alabama 10.99 -1.2
5 Mitchell, Damian Birmingham-Southern 11.04 -0.1
6 Lacy, Will Lane 11.13 -0.6
7 Manuel, Vincent Unattached 11.15 -0.1
8 Kirt, Irmon Montevallo 11.16 1.5
9 Atkins, Antonio Tiffin 11.18 -0.4
10 Thomas, Andric Belhaven 11.19 -0.1
10 Trujillo, MyDarius Lane 11.19 -0.6
12 Hollie, Jalon Birmingham-Southern 11.19 1.5
13 Richard , Jarrett Loyola-New Orleans 11.20 -0.6
14 Brinson, Treyvon Tuskegee 11.22 1.5
15 Jenkins, Trevian Alabama-Huntsville 11.22 -0.1
16 Eliezer, James Bryan 11.24 1.5
17 Hart, Hal Mississippi College 11.24 -0.6
18 Hodnett, Luke Mississippi College 11.26 -0.1
19 Andrews, Dequez Unattached 11.30 3.3
20 Garrett, Dinard Spring Hill 11.30 -0.6
21 Green, Darius Mississippi College 11.31 -0.1
22 Sims, Amir Birmingham-Southern 11.35 -0.1
23 Gaitor, Terry Webber 11.37 -0.1
24 Caudle, Austin Alabama-Huntsville 11.44 -0.6
24 Dozier, Isaiah Birmingham-Southern 11.44 -0.1
26 Vaughn, James Tiffin 11.46 -0.1
27 Jones, Javon Birmingham-Southern 11.46 3.3
28 Benjamin, Zachary Columbus St. 11.47 -0.1
29 Delk, Kyle Covenant 11.50 -0.1
30 White, Javon Lane 11.56 -0.4
31 Hall, Demontre' Rust 11.64 -0.1
32 Williams, Rommie Tuskegee 11.64 -1.6
33 Ansumana, Jon Principia 11.68 1.5
34 Blanchard, Tyler Belhaven 11.69 3.3
35 Gregoire, Mason Covenant 11.69 -1.6
36 Lay, Isaiah Columbus St. 11.74 -0.6
37 Zorns, Ari Covenant 11.80 -1.6
38 Franklin, Amani Morehouse 11.86 -1.6
39 Sanders , Jonquavis Belhaven 11.89 3.3
40 Williams, Christian Webber 11.90 -0.4
41 Blount, David Morehouse 12.03 -1.6
42 Dryden, Berto Covenant 12.04 -1.6
43 Newell, Preston Tiffin 12.16 -0.4
44 Bright, Stefon Covenant 12.22 -0.4
45 Mathews, Carlos Unattached 12.23 -1.6
46 Hart-Johnson, Eli Millsaps 12.42 -0.1
47 Adams, Matthew Tiffin 12.70 -1.6
48 Ferdinand, Chaz Birmingham-Southern 14.90 -0.4
- Banks, Brandon Lane NT -0.1
- Baker, Jonte Tiffin DNF -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thompson, Kayla Jacksonville St. 24.77 -0.4
2 Reineck, Jessie Wis.-Eau Claire 25.10 -0.4
3 Chapman, Shanila Columbus St. 25.41 -0.4
4 Worachek, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 25.55 3.3
5 Wells, Cheyenne UNAT-Brenau 25.59 -0.4
6 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 25.73 -0.4
7 Daniels, Morgan Montevallo 25.75 -0.4
8 Davis, Erin Birmingham-Southern 26.19 3.3
9 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 26.37 3.3
10 Albarran, Natalia Webber 26.40 3.3
11 Medlock, Jennifer Spring Hill 26.50 3.3
12 Schumaker, Brooklyn Belhaven 26.53 3.3
13 McMillen, Heather Unattached 26.53 3.3
14 Woods, Sydney Alabama-Huntsville 26.70 -0.4
15 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 26.96 -0.4
16 Walker, Asia Alabama-Huntsville 28.37 3.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Joel Unattached 48.11
2 fletcher, devonte Unattached 49.06
3 King, Michael Tiffin 49.16
4 Abbitt, Chance Tiffin 49.32
5 Duncan, Cornelius Unattached 49.83
6 Bagley, Micah Mississippi College 49.85
7 Outten, Carlos Morehouse 49.97
8 Williams, Austin West Alabama 50.45
9 Rocca, Steven Montevallo 50.48
10 Hubbard, Dashae Tuskegee 50.58
11 Thomas, Andric Belhaven 50.70
12 LaJeunesse, Will Unattached 50.85
13 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 50.93
14 Briggs, Michael Bryan 50.94
15 Hudson, Payton Spring Hill 51.37
16 Banks, Kaylan Montevallo 51.58
17 Davis, Chris Columbus St. 51.71
18 Emefo, Chibueze Spring Hill 51.73
19 Grier, Jaquon Lane 51.97
20 Johnson, Silvanus Belhaven 52.49
21 Jones III, Anton Spring Hill 52.67
22 Jones, Javon Birmingham-Southern 52.72
23 Fletcher, Allen Mississippi College 52.76
24 Ley, Camren Alabama-Huntsville 52.86
25 Crockett, Brandon Tuskegee 52.88
26 Dunlavy, Tristan Covenant 53.06
27 Seay, Ryan Covenant 53.07
28 Coats, Earl Loyola-New Orleans 53.44
29 Bryan, William Covenant 53.72
30 Lynch, Christian Loyola-New Orleans 53.76
31 Goodwin, Gabe Birmingham-Southern 53.86
32 Williams, Jamarcus Rust 54.66
33 Bates, Jordan Bryan 54.69
34 Sciaroni, Will Alabama-Huntsville 54.86
35 Harris, Rodney Tuskegee 54.90
36 McLeod-Warrick, David Principia 56.50
37 Franklin, Josiah Rust 57.28
38 Moore, Taylor Bryan 58.29
39 Blanchard, Tyler Belhaven 59.14
40 Lawrence, Austin Fontbonne 59.19
41 Hart-Johnson, Eli Millsaps 59.72
42 Stewart, Larry Belhaven 1:03.09
43 Peterson, Konrad Principia 1:05.17
- Kortokrax, Jordan Tiffin DNF
- Hickman, Drew Tiffin DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barrett, Stephanie West Alabama 2:18.70
2 Bartuin, Caren West Alabama 2:20.13
3 Shoemaker, Natalie Montevallo 2:20.77
4 Hantak, Gabrielle Spring Hill 2:22.79
5 Hill, Jastonie Columbus St. 2:25.43
6 McLeod, Juells Jacksonville St. 2:25.76
7 Kotval, Nicole Spring Hill 2:26.72
8 Graham, Sarah West Alabama 2:26.76
9 Boyd, Keyana Mississippi College 2:28.34
10 Smith, Rachel Mississippi College 2:29.26
11 Simon, Dayja Jacksonville St. 2:29.68
12 Schumaker, Brooklyn Belhaven 2:31.32
13 Bassow, Leah Auburn Montgomery 2:32.74
14 Lucas, Maggie Birmingham-Southern 2:35.61
15 Easter, Abbie Mississippi College 2:36.12
16 Ream, Koree Webber 2:37.33
17 Schenk, Ainslie Mississippi College 2:38.56
18 Fisher, Arika Tuskegee 2:38.77
19 Jones, Tanishya Auburn Montgomery 2:40.06
20 Wilson, Matoaka Tuskegee 2:41.72
21 Porter, Alexandra Alabama-Huntsville 2:42.15
22 Fitch, Margaret Covenant 2:42.40
23 Nwajei, Monika Brenau 2:43.74
24 Beck, Lindsey Covenant 2:46.32
25 Hoffeld, Amelia Spring Hill 2:47.40
26 Dawson, Kelly Auburn Montgomery 2:48.38
27 Fischer, Lauren Spring Hill 2:49.20
28 Holbrook, Gracie Covenant 2:49.33
29 Pierce, Allegra Principia 2:51.15
30 Hummel, McKinzie Covenant 2:51.44
31 Krzystowczyk, Lauren Birmingham-Southern 2:51.45
32 Burns, Gabriella Principia 2:53.32
33 Hicks, CINNAEYA Lane 2:54.80
34 Lesko, Ava Principia 2:56.64
35 Tillis, Nydia Belhaven 2:58.38
36 Sibley, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 2:59.93
37 Rhoads, Sarah Fontbonne 3:00.99
38 Harris, Deizja Lane 3:02.30
39 Bay, Emily Fontbonne 3:03.24
40 Kilpatrick, Elizabeth Spring Hill 3:06.37
41 Reitenga, Annika Birmingham-Southern 3:06.88
42 Stackhouse, Desiraya Lane 3:19.28
43 Gosser, Colleen Fontbonne 3:20.93
44 Jones, Jaylin Lane 3:22.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Herfurth, Bailey Montevallo 1:55.59
2 Hudson, Nico Tiffin 1:56.41
3 Sanders, Reggie Physique 1:57.30
4 Woody, Darrius Montevallo 1:57.51
5 Fultz, Datrion West Alabama 1:58.17
6 Braxton, Michael Webber 1:58.18
7 Talley, Garrett Birmingham-Southern 1:58.72
8 Boateng, Isaac Tiffin 1:59.21
9 Matthiesen, Zach Principia 1:59.63
10 Kitur, Peter West Alabama 1:59.64
11 Dorsett, Levi West Alabama 1:59.77
12 Sheffel, Tyler Columbus St. 1:59.96
13 Johnstone, Foster Birmingham-Southern 1:59.97
14 Darnall, Sam Mississippi College 2:00.37
15 Miles, Christopher Columbus St. 2:00.84
16 Audiss, Thor Montevallo 2:00.89
17 Schroeder, Jordan UNAT-Bryan 2:01.21
18 Richards, Nate Principia 2:02.07
19 Carlton, Nigel Tiffin 2:02.59
20 Bennefield, Brandon Auburn Montgomery 2:04.40
21 Heinbaugh, Quinn Principia 2:06.57
22 Beane, Aaron Birmingham-Southern 2:08.39
23 Butler, Eric Spring Hill 2:08.73
24 Ward, Bryson Tiffin 2:08.90
25 Revlett, Blake Bryan 2:09.16
26 Letson, Robert Spring Hill 2:10.51
27 Reddecliff, Wesley Covenant 2:10.74
28 Owen, John Covenant 2:10.75
29 Shelton, Andrew Unattached 2:10.77
30 Atwell, Dozier Auburn Montgomery 2:11.85
31 Sparks, Julian Spring Hill 2:12.57
32 Williams, Clarence Webber 2:13.54
33 Baird, Zach Bryan 2:14.51
34 Hunt, John Tiffin 2:14.63
35 Carranard, Phil Covenant 2:15.38
36 Jennings, Brenton Spring Hill 2:16.64
37 Whitehorn, Dashawn Tuskegee 2:23.78
38 Milan, Rondavius Lane 2:24.61
39 Laffitte, Joshua Lane 2:25.07
40 Lauderdale, Tanerio Lane 2:25.27
41 Aldridge, Justin Lane 2:28.56
42 Hannigan, Sean Principia 2:32.97
43 Espinal, Hernan Loyola-New Orleans 2:33.65
44 Williams, Kenneth Lane 2:38.99
45 Strong, Migeal Belhaven 2:49.44
- Johnson, Silvanus Belhaven DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wells, Anthony Unattached 15:26.51
2 De Jong, Mark Calvin 15:28.93
3 Van Haitsma, Nathan Calvin 15:37.80
4 Johnson, Tyler Calvin 15:41.85
5 Boone, Tyler Bryan 15:42.95
6 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 15:48.53
7 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Calvin 15:48.57
8 Binns, Blaise Alabama-Huntsville 15:49.20
9 Johnson, Michael Montevallo 15:49.30
10 Parameswaran, Anthony Alabama-Huntsville 15:51.10
11 Benefield, Adam Unattached 15:52.05
12 Mines, Ethan Unattached 15:52.40
13 Bernal, Jakob West Alabama 15:55.17
14 Graham, Seth Montevallo 15:55.90
15 Young, Will Mississippi College 15:58.38
16 Albright, Spencer Spring Hill 15:58.86
17 Campbell, Ryan Mississippi College 15:59.41
18 O'Gailin, Oisin West Alabama 16:07.48
19 Kidd, Austin Columbus St. 16:25.78
20 Collins, Kiplimo Morehouse 16:29.45
21 Lister, Jacob Russell Auburn Montgomery 16:30.59
22 Richardson, Kenneth Alabama-Huntsville 16:35.32
23 Sneller, Micah Covenant 16:41.27
24 Oswald, Christopher Columbus St. 16:44.71
25 Wilson, Zane Montevallo 16:45.31
26 Tullo, Carson Alabama-Huntsville 16:48.77
27 Poche, Jordan Unattached 16:49.08
28 Tueller, Matthew Covenant 16:54.88
29 Elkins, Jaamal West Alabama 17:00.91
30 Elliott, Noah Unattached 17:01.57
31 Ronoh, Jeremmy Morehouse 17:05.90
32 VanAppledorn, Ryan Calvin 17:11.40
33 Mumme, Doug Belhaven 17:13.36
34 Schmidt, Raleigh Birmingham-Southern 17:16.86
35 Davis, Brian Loyola-New Orleans 17:22.81
36 Van Dyke, Jim Calvin 17:24.34
37 Donnelly, William Belhaven 17:24.63
38 Atchison, Zach Covenant 17:48.54
39 Covington, Cameron Unattached 17:58.32
40 Hendrix , Hank Loyola-New Orleans 18:15.75
41 Thompson, Timothy Columbus St. 18:26.43
42 Bierema, Nathan Covenant 18:34.59
43 Henderson, Austin Tuskegee 18:44.65
44 Russell, Marshall Belhaven 18:53.15
45 Myers, Zachary Montevallo 18:53.87
- Stewart, Austin Columbus St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 marley, david Unattached 31:48.85
2 Onyango, Victor West Alabama 32:41.58
3 Groves-Scott, Brydon Alabama-Huntsville 32:59.10
4 Friedlander, Phillip South Alabama 33:21.90
5 Hohlman, Robert Calvin 34:06.73
6 Plantinga, Matthew Calvin 34:15.81
7 Brookhouse, Nathan Calvin 34:29.91
8 McKown, Christopher Tiffin 34:35.25
9 Pettinga, Jacob Calvin 34:46.39
10 Maloy, Tripp Alabama-Huntsville 35:00.11
11 Randall, Jonathon Calvin 35:12.55
12 Klaassen, Jason Calvin 35:17.67
13 Young, Zach Calvin 35:50.99
14 Parsons, Will Alabama-Huntsville 36:25.19
15 Ronoh, Jeremmy Morehouse 36:38.04
16 Arsement, Justin Cahaba Distance 37:12.61
17 Johnson, Tyler West Alabama 37:16.98
- Collins, Kiplimo Morehouse DNF
- Knapp, Andy Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 14.75 -0.1
2 Gielink, Emma Tiffin 15.27 -0.1
3 Davis, Yesenia Loyola-New Orleans 15.55 -0.1
4 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 15.57 -0.1
5 Wells, Cheyenne UNAT-Brenau 15.73 -0.1
6 Strickland, Anaiyah Tiffin 15.90 0.7
7 Mackey, Mariah Tiffin 16.12 0.7
8 Higgins, DeMichia UNAT-Brenau 16.15 -0.1
9 Occeus, Ismael UNAT-Brenau 16.16 -0.1
10 Hinson, Elise Webber 16.80 -0.1
11 House, Brittany Webber 17.05 0.7
12 VanOoyen, Cassie Tiffin 17.29 0.7
13 Lindsey, Alexus Birmingham-Southern 17.31 0.7
14 Rollins, Nandi Tuskegee 17.31 0.7
15 Medlock, Jennifer Spring Hill 17.46 0.7
16 Garnigan, Alexis Brenau 18.78 0.7
17 King, McKenzi Birmingham-Southern 19.07 0.7
18 Pickrell, Elle Millsaps 19.71 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 1:09.57
2 Mayes, Anazjah UNAT-Brenau 1:10.69
3 Bonnell, JaLeea Belhaven 1:13.37
4 Kuerten, Bethany Birmingham-Southern 1:14.13
5 Allen, Brianna Tuskegee 1:15.56
6 Wilson, Anna Millsaps 1:16.05
7 Allen, Jessica Birmingham-Southern 1:16.19
8 Clark, Aja Brenau 1:20.10
9 VanOoyen, Cassie Tiffin 1:22.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 9:34.58
2 Ferguson, Caleb Calvin 9:53.67
3 Smith, Addison Calvin 10:01.90
4 Boelens, Matt Calvin 10:01.96
5 Collins, Kiplimo Morehouse 10:06.20
6 Churchwell, Noah Columbus St. 10:12.75
7 Lewenkamp, Corey Alabama-Huntsville 10:28.68
8 Yoder, Trenton Tiffin 10:33.25
9 Covington, Cameron Unattached 10:59.32
10 Corbitt, Jovan Morehouse 11:02.77
11 Schmidt, Raleigh Birmingham-Southern 11:07.67
12 Maher, Daniel Tiffin 11:21.70
13 Rizzi, Anthony Loyola-New Orleans 11:49.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tiffin A 47.44
2 Columbus St. A 47.48
3 Montevallo A 48.49
4 Loyola-New Orleans A 49.67
5 Brenau A 49.75
6 Webber A 50.76
7 Tuskegee A 50.94
8 Tiffin C 51.24
9 Tiffin B 51.67
10 Millsaps A 56.65
11 Fontbonne A 58.23
Lane A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Columbus St. A 40.92
2 Tiffin A 41.50
3 Birmingham-Southern A 42.61
4 Tiffin B 43.77
5 Lane A 43.95
6 Tuskegee A 44.17
7 Covenant A 44.29
8 Morehouse A 44.57
Belhaven A NT
Montevallo A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackmon, Nate Columbus St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Grier, Jaquon Lane 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Moore, Kendall West Alabama 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Jared, Grant Alabama-Huntsville 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Delk, Kyle Covenant 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Jones, Teleanto Tiffin 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Delaney, Payton Tiffin 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Campbell, Cedric Birmingham-Southern 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Bennett, Peter Columbus St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
10 Majeski, Zachery Tiffin 1.75m 5' 8.75"
11 Wilson, Quinn Fontbonne 1.70m 5' 7.0"
12 Villageois, Ivan Birmingham-Southern 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Woods, James West Alabama NP
- Johnson, Bryce Lane NP
- Blochlinger, Collin Tiffin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Cornwell, Dylan Tiffin 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Bennett, Peter Columbus St. 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Campbell, David Birmingham-Southern 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 Stout, Jacob Calvin 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Chapman, Nathan Columbus St. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Russell, Rob Alabama-Huntsville 4.10m 13' 5.25"
8 Harmon, AJ Alabama-Huntsville 3.95m 12' 11.5"
9 Angelone, Jon Tiffin 3.95m 12' 11.5"
10 Schweigert, Devin Calvin 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 Mitchell, Wil Montevallo 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Bannon, Jeff Alabama-Huntsville NP
- McLeod-Warrick, David Principia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 5.66m 18' 7.0" 2.8
2 Occeus, Ismael UNAT-Brenau 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2.8
3 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 5.50m 18' 0.5" 3.0
4 Waters, Kayla Columbus St. 5.46m 17' 11.0" 3.1
5 Banks, Leah Loyola-New Orleans 5.40m 17' 8.75" 3.5
6 Evans, Shalbe Tiffin 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2.2
7 McDonald, Andrea Mississippi College 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2.8
8 Wells, Cheyenne UNAT-Brenau 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.2
9 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 5.05m 16' 7.0" -2.7
10 Sanford, Alisa Brenau 5.00m 16' 5.0" 2.2
11 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2.1
12 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 4.97m 16' 3.75" 3.1
13 Williams, Kierra Mississippi College 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2.1
14 Belue, Kaitlyn Montevallo 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.9
15 Cone, Caroline Covenant 4.78m 15' 8.25" -1.3
16 Hinson, Elise Webber 4.77m 15' 7.75" -1.4
17 Nicastro, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 4.72m 15' 6.0" 2.2
18 Goffner, Jordan Belhaven 4.62m 15' 2.0" -3.6
19 Thornton, Gianna Webber 4.54m 14' 10.75" -2.3
20 DeFoe, Shannel Lane 4.18m 13' 8.75" -1.8
21 Wilt, Hanna Covenant 4.05m 13' 3.5" -1.9
22 Andrews, Ashley Lane 3.15m 10' 4.0" -1.6
- Marshall, Carlee Tiffin NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Corbett, Marquise Tiffin 7.54m 24' 9.0" 2.4
2 Blackmon, Nate Columbus St. 7.19m 23' 7.25" 1.9
3 Farish, Timothy Montevallo 7.14m 23' 5.25" 1.4
4 Burrows, Cameron Tiffin 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.1
5 Bagley, Micah Mississippi College 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.1
6 Hodnett, Luke Mississippi College 6.92m 22' 8.5" 0.4
7 Johnson, Malik Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.0
8 Roberts, Kevin Tiffin 6.89m 22' 7.25" 0.0
9 Franklin, Amani Morehouse 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.4
10 Woods, James West Alabama 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1.4
11 Delk, Kyle Covenant 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2.9
12 Strong, Migeal Belhaven 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2.0
13 Gregoire, Mason Covenant 6.17m 20' 3.0" 1.5
14 Pitts, Demarius Lane 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.1
15 Montgomery, Darquez West Alabama 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.0
16 Jones, Javon Birmingham-Southern 6.11m 20' 0.5" 3.7
17 Villageois, Ivan Birmingham-Southern 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.6
18 Usman, Samir Birmingham-Southern 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.2
19 Peschke, Nik Principia 5.94m 19' 6.0" 2.6
20 Sanchez, Levy Spring Hill 5.94m 19' 6.0" 2.3
21 Huber, Chris West Alabama 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.5
22 Kaufman, Kody West Alabama 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.9
23 Lawrence, Austin Fontbonne 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2.4
24 Wilson, Quinn Fontbonne 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.4
25 Adams, Matthew Tiffin 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2.3
26 Goodwin, Gabe Birmingham-Southern 5.39m 17' 8.25" 3.5
27 Coats, Earl Loyola-New Orleans 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2.3
28 White, Raymond Morehouse 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2.1
29 Lauderdale, Tanerio Lane 4.89m 16' 0.5" 3.2
30 Blount, David Morehouse 4.62m 15' 2.0" 1.7
- Ansumana, Jon Principia NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 11.80m 38' 8.75" 0.7
2 Occeus, Ismael UNAT-Brenau 11.33m 37' 2.25" 0.0
3 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 11.13m 36' 6.25" 1.5
4 McDonald, Andrea Mississippi College 11.01m 36' 1.5" 0.6
5 Gielink, Emma Tiffin 10.98m 36' 0.25" 1.7
6 Waters, Kayla Columbus St. 10.87m 35' 8.0" 1.0
7 Inge, NaDarria Montevallo 10.69m 35' 1.0" 0.0
8 Harrison, Mykayla Montevallo 10.65m 34' 11.25" 1.3
9 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1.8
10 Voss, Rebekah Alabama-Huntsville 10.54m 34' 7.0" 0.0
11 Nicastro, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 10.46m 34' 4.0" 1.5
12 Williams, Kierra Mississippi College 10.42m 34' 2.25" 0.0
13 Bodet, Amelia Spring Hill 10.31m 33' 10.0" 0.0
14 Belue, Kaitlyn Montevallo 10.25m 33' 7.5" 0.4
15 Goffner, Jordan Belhaven 10.15m 33' 3.75" 0.3
16 Thornton, Gianna Webber 9.87m 32' 4.75" 0.0
17 Wright, Deirdre Principia 9.85m 32' 3.75" 0.0
18 Sanford, Alisa Brenau 9.84m 32' 3.5" 0.4
19 Hinson, Elise Webber 9.70m 31' 10.0" 0.0
20 Jones, Kourtney Spring Hill 9.66m 31' 8.5" 0.0
21 Kuerten, Bethany Birmingham-Southern 9.36m 30' 8.5" 0.4
22 DeWine, Harper Birmingham-Southern 9.15m 30' 0.25" 0.0
- Bleche, Amber Fontbonne NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boyden, Mary Tiffin 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 13.85m 45' 5.25"
3 Merritt, Sophie Jacksonville St. 13.65m 44' 9.5"
4 Love, Bethany Calvin 13.16m 43' 2.25"
5 Carson, Monica Tiffin 12.83m 42' 1.25"
6 Cagle, Mary Jacksonville St. 12.34m 40' 6.0"
7 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 12.11m 39' 8.75"
8 Mehok, Hana Tiffin 12.01m 39' 5.0"
9 Venegas, Raven Fontbonne 11.80m 38' 8.75"
10 McPhaul, Aliah Belhaven 11.35m 37' 3.0"
11 Chupp, Sabrina Tiffin 11.17m 36' 7.75"
12 Fantroy, Hannah Alabama-Huntsville 11.08m 36' 4.25"
13 Cooper, Robin Mississippi College 10.93m 35' 10.5"
14 Simmons, Bailey Alabama-Huntsville 10.71m 35' 1.75"
15 Haas, Sydney Brenau 10.60m 34' 9.5"
16 Dent, Brianna Columbus St. 10.60m 34' 9.5"
17 Hunt, Samya Webber 10.56m 34' 7.75"
18 Davis, Brittney Spring Hill 10.34m 33' 11.25"
19 Passantino, Payton Millsaps 10.33m 33' 10.75"
20 Hagins, Taylor Loyola-New Orleans 10.22m 33' 6.5"
21 Liepaite, Danute Tiffin 10.15m 33' 3.75"
22 Carter, Arethia UNAT-Bryan 10.14m 33' 3.25"
23 Ediger, Abigail Calvin 10.12m 33' 2.5"
24 Cheatom, Kadejia Montevallo 10.07m 33' 0.5"
25 Bracero, Tatyana Spring Hill 10.04m 32' 11.25"
26 Daniel, Mackenze Fontbonne 9.93m 32' 7.0"
27 Lee, April Montevallo 9.92m 32' 6.5"
28 DeLeon, Maria-Teresa Spring Hill 9.90m 32' 5.75"
29 Hill, India Tuskegee 9.88m 32' 5.0"
30 Owen, Sarah Montevallo 9.82m 32' 2.75"
31 Norris, Jazmin Birmingham-Southern 9.65m 31' 8.0"
32 Frost, Autumn Mississippi College 9.63m 31' 7.25"
33 Rollins, Nandi Tuskegee 9.22m 30' 3.0"
34 Traylor, Monet Montevallo 9.19m 30' 2.0"
35 Williams, Cheyenne Tuskegee 9.10m 29' 10.25"
36 Cunningham, Sierra Tiffin 9.08m 29' 9.5"
37 Mitchell, Kayla Brenau 8.34m 27' 4.5"
38 Campfield, Shyan Spring Hill 8.31m 27' 3.25"
39 Smith, Breanna Lane 8.17m 26' 9.75"
40 House, Brittany Webber 7.73m 25' 4.5"
41 Teune, Madison Calvin 7.59m 24' 11.0"
42 Bellue, Baleigh Belhaven 7.30m 23' 11.5"
43 Ingram, Aubrey Brenau 7.15m 23' 5.5"
44 Keen, Micayla Bryan 7.06m 23' 2.0"
45 Wright, Tatianna Lane 6.94m 22' 9.25"
46 Bailey, Tierra Lane 6.71m 22' 0.25"
47 Brownlow, Aubriana Belhaven 6.52m 21' 4.75"
48 Callahan, Shaymane Brenau 6.50m 21' 4.0"
49 Hester, Shannon Loyola-New Orleans 5.91m 19' 4.75"
50 Battram, Gwen Principia 5.63m 18' 5.75"
51 JAMES, LATOYA Lane 5.26m 17' 3.25"
52 Smith, Lilly Covenant 4.55m 14' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blair, Coy Tiffin 18.79m 61' 7.75"
2 Steen, Roger Unattached 18.40m 60' 4.5"
3 Bowers, Davion Tiffin 16.33m 53' 7.0"
4 Lawrence, Zane Tiffin 16.05m 52' 8.0"
5 Jackson, Eric Tiffin 15.67m 51' 5.0"
6 Donnahoe, Ryan Tiffin 15.50m 50' 10.25"
7 Hancock, Zach Alabama-Huntsville 15.34m 50' 4.0"
8 Rainey, Carl Mississippi College 14.28m 46' 10.25"
9 Noel, Denarrius Belhaven 13.88m 45' 6.5"
10 Lowther, Jordan Tiffin 13.80m 45' 3.5"
11 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 13.62m 44' 8.25"
12 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 13.30m 43' 7.75"
13 Wolfe, Jayvin Calvin 12.97m 42' 6.75"
14 Killebrew, Clayton Millsaps 12.76m 41' 10.5"
15 Bezak III, Victor Tiffin 12.45m 40' 10.25"
16 Manley, Jamichael Tuskegee 12.25m 40' 2.25"
17 Young, James Columbus St. 12.19m 40' 0.0"
18 Morgan, Kameren Birmingham-Southern 12.14m 39' 10.0"
19 Ray, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 12.08m 39' 7.75"
20 Hernandez, Asael Millsaps 11.59m 38' 0.25"
21 Siggers, JT West Alabama 11.50m 37' 8.75"
22 Sickafoose, Christopher Spring Hill 11.30m 37' 1.0"
23 Ray, kendrick Morehouse 11.27m 36' 11.75"
24 Morgan, Chase Belhaven 10.93m 35' 10.5"
25 Butler, Jeffery Morehouse 10.89m 35' 8.75"
26 Williams, A.B. Mississippi College 10.88m 35' 8.5"
27 Nations, Dagan Belhaven 10.72m 35' 2.0"
28 Smith, Joseph Birmingham-Southern 10.68m 35' 0.5"
28 Hall, Darion Tuskegee 10.68m 35' 0.5"
30 Draghi, Dominic Tiffin 10.17m 33' 4.5"
31 Puduski, Chris Principia 9.88m 32' 5.0"
32 Smith, James West Alabama 9.32m 30' 7.0"
33 McLeod-Warrick, David Principia 8.78m 28' 9.75"
34 Taylor, lafayette Lane 7.28m 23' 10.75"
35 Hudson, Jr, Willie Lane 7.17m 23' 6.25"
36 Turner, Brandon Morehouse 6.80m 22' 3.75"
- Shackelford, Montezz Columbus St. NP
- Lawrence, Austin Fontbonne NP
- Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carson, Monica Tiffin 37.38m 122' 8.0"
2 Venegas, Raven Fontbonne 35.22m 115' 7.0"
3 Mehok, Hana Tiffin 34.68m 113' 9.5"
4 Hunt, Samya Webber 33.82m 110' 11.75"
5 Bracero, Tatyana Spring Hill 32.39m 106' 3.5"
6 Hill, India Tuskegee 32.34m 106' 1.5"
7 Fantroy, Hannah Alabama-Huntsville 31.69m 104' 0.0"
8 Liepaite, Danute Tiffin 30.19m 99' 0.75"
9 DeLeon, Maria-Teresa Spring Hill 29.68m 97' 4.75"
10 Owen, Sarah Montevallo 28.68m 94' 1.5"
11 Haas, Sydney Brenau 28.01m 91' 11.0"
12 Daniel, Mackenze Fontbonne 28.00m 91' 10.75"
13 Norris, Jazmin Birmingham-Southern 27.86m 91' 5.0"
14 Carter, Arethia UNAT-Bryan 27.10m 88' 11.25"
15 Passantino, Payton Millsaps 26.61m 87' 4.0"
16 Cunningham, Sierra Tiffin 26.50m 86' 11.5"
17 Keen, Micayla Bryan 26.07m 85' 6.75"
18 Ediger, Abigail Calvin 21.43m 70' 4.0"
19 Lee, April Montevallo 20.78m 68' 2.5"
20 Chupp, Sabrina Tiffin 20.68m 67' 10.5"
21 Brownlow, Aubriana Belhaven 20.30m 66' 7.5"
22 Ingram, Aubrey Brenau 18.59m 61' 0.25"
23 JAMES, LATOYA Lane 17.99m 59' 0.5"
24 Smith, Breanna Lane 17.63m 57' 10.25"
25 Stare, Jennie Fontbonne 16.66m 54' 8.25"
26 Bellue, Baleigh Belhaven 16.04m 52' 7.75"
27 Bay, Emily Fontbonne 13.50m 44' 3.75"
- Love, Bethany Calvin NP
- Williams, Cheyenne Tuskegee NP
- Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 50.76m 166' 6.75"
2 Simmons, Bailey Alabama-Huntsville 50.25m 164' 10.5"
3 Caceres, Noelia Jacksonville St. 48.88m 160' 4.75"
4 Branford, Aquanita Jacksonville St. 43.19m 141' 8.75"
5 Boyden, Mary Tiffin 42.01m 137' 10.25"
6 Mehok, Hana Tiffin 41.08m 134' 9.5"
7 Love, Bethany Calvin 40.58m 133' 2.0"
8 Lee, April Montevallo 39.50m 129' 7.5"
9 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 39.40m 129' 3.5"
10 Cunningham, Sierra Tiffin 39.15m 128' 5.5"
11 Venegas, Raven Fontbonne 37.26m 122' 3.25"
12 Groenewold, Stephanie Calvin 36.11m 118' 6.0"
13 Builta, Emory Birmingham-Southern 34.05m 111' 8.75"
14 Cheatom, Kadejia Montevallo 33.30m 109' 3.25"
15 Norris, Jazmin Birmingham-Southern 33.14m 108' 9.0"
16 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 32.56m 106' 10.25"
17 Daniel, Mackenze Fontbonne 30.62m 100' 5.75"
18 Haas, Sydney Brenau 30.47m 100' 0.0"
19 Hagins, Taylor Loyola-New Orleans 29.93m 98' 2.5"
20 Melancon, Tiera Loyola-New Orleans 29.45m 96' 7.75"
21 Dent, Brianna Columbus St. 28.72m 94' 3.0"
22 Liepaite, Danute Tiffin 28.49m 93' 6.0"
23 Fantroy, Hannah Alabama-Huntsville 27.70m 90' 10.75"
24 Edmonds, Peyton Brenau 26.03m 85' 5.0"
25 Mitchell, Kayla Brenau 23.99m 78' 8.75"
26 Fuller, Kristen Alabama-Huntsville 23.81m 78' 1.75"
27 Chupp, Sabrina Tiffin 16.92m 55' 6.5"
28 Ingram, Aubrey Brenau 15.96m 52' 4.5"
- Traylor, Monet Montevallo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blair, Coy Tiffin 58.67m 192' 6.0"
2 Morgan, Kameren Birmingham-Southern 54.00m 177' 2.25"
3 Bowers, Davion Tiffin 50.66m 166' 2.75"
4 Lowther, Jordan Tiffin 46.55m 152' 9.0"
5 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 44.80m 147' 0.0"
6 Lovill, Bradley Millsaps 43.26m 141' 11.5"
7 Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville 43.03m 141' 2.25"
8 Smith, Joseph Birmingham-Southern 43.02m 141' 2.0"
9 Lawrence, Zane Tiffin 42.05m 137' 11.75"
10 Killebrew, Clayton Millsaps 40.73m 133' 7.75"
11 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 40.24m 132' 0.5"
12 Nations, Dagan Belhaven 39.23m 128' 8.75"
12 Hancock, Zach Alabama-Huntsville 39.23m 128' 8.75"
14 Jackson, Eric Tiffin 39.20m 128' 7.5"
15 Young, James Columbus St. 36.59m 120' 0.75"
16 White, Jamal Mississippi College 35.15m 115' 4.25"
17 Tadda, Michael Millsaps 34.00m 111' 6.75"
18 Holder, Erick Calvin 33.71m 110' 7.5"
19 Wolfe, Jayvin Calvin 31.65m 103' 10.25"
20 Ray, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 29.66m 97' 4.0"
21 Donnahoe, Ryan Tiffin 26.65m 87' 5.5"
22 Butler, Jeffery Morehouse 23.15m 75' 11.75"
23 Draghi, Dominic Tiffin 16.20m 53' 2.0"
24 Turner, Brandon Morehouse 13.75m 45' 1.5"
- Bezak III, Victor Tiffin NP
- Puduski, Chris Principia NP
- Hernandez, Asael Millsaps NP
- Jorritsma, Jordan Calvin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sauvage, Korinne Spring Hill 40.87m 134' 1.25"
2 Brodersen, Deborah Tiffin 40.57m 133' 1.5"
3 Booth, Morgan Montevallo 39.72m 130' 4.0"
4 Romei, Greta Jacksonville St. 39.27m 128' 10.25"
5 Fuller, Kristen Alabama-Huntsville 36.58m 120' 0.5"
6 Yates, Annabel Spring Hill 36.34m 119' 3.0"
7 Branford, Aquanita Jacksonville St. 34.43m 112' 11.75"
8 McDonald, Andrea Mississippi College 34.29m 112' 6.25"
9 Carson, Monica Tiffin 32.82m 107' 8.5"
10 Barrett, Lena Millsaps 32.46m 106' 6.25"
11 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 32.40m 106' 3.75"
12 Melancon, Tiera Loyola-New Orleans 31.25m 102' 6.5"
13 Hester, Shannon Loyola-New Orleans 30.83m 101' 2.0"
14 Hagins, Taylor Loyola-New Orleans 29.64m 97' 3.25"
15 Hunt, Samya Webber 29.50m 96' 9.75"
16 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 29.47m 96' 8.5"
17 Callahan, Shaymane Brenau 29.13m 95' 7.0"
18 Trinidad, Keisy Montevallo 28.97m 95' 0.75"
19 Mitchell, Kayla Brenau 28.94m 94' 11.75"
20 Lindsey, Alexus Birmingham-Southern 28.15m 92' 4.5"
21 Lee, April Montevallo 26.39m 86' 7.25"
22 Teune, Madison Calvin 25.85m 84' 10.0"
23 Venegas, Raven Fontbonne 25.10m 82' 4.5"
24 McPhaul, Aliah Belhaven 25.05m 82' 2.5"
25 Hinson, Elise Webber 24.65m 80' 10.75"
26 Waters, Kayla Columbus St. 24.43m 80' 2.0"
27 Daniel, Mackenze Fontbonne 23.89m 78' 4.75"
28 Nicastro, Madelyn Birmingham-Southern 23.85m 78' 3.25"
29 Messick, Alli Birmingham-Southern 23.76m 77' 11.75"
30 Ream, Koree Webber 23.69m 77' 9.0"
31 Pickrell, Elle Millsaps 23.53m 77' 2.75"
32 Evilsizer, Autumn Columbus St. 22.74m 74' 7.5"
33 Wright, Tatianna Lane 22.03m 72' 3.5"
34 Rodgers, Sabrina Columbus St. 21.92m 71' 11.25"
35 Stackhouse, Desiraya Lane 20.90m 68' 7.0"
36 Ouellette, Madison Principia 20.79m 68' 2.75"
37 Smith, Breanna Lane 20.61m 67' 7.75"
38 Stare, Jennie Fontbonne 20.05m 65' 9.75"
39 Dent, Brianna Columbus St. 18.27m 59' 11.5"
40 Harris, Deizja Lane 17.98m 59' 0.25"
41 Ingram, Aubrey Brenau 17.72m 58' 2.0"
42 JAMES, LATOYA Lane 17.01m 55' 10.0"
43 Bailey, Tierra Lane 16.00m 52' 6.25"
44 Battram, Gwen Principia 14.43m 47' 4.5"
45 Bay, Emily Fontbonne 14.19m 46' 7.0"
46 House, Brittany Webber 14.03m 46' 0.75"
47 Smither, Lya Lane 12.45m 40' 10.5"
48 Gosser, Colleen Fontbonne 10.85m 35' 7.5"
49 Clinton, Aunica UNAT-Brenau 10.34m 33' 11.25"
50 McDaniel, Erin Montevallo 9.90m 32' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 63.10m 207' 0.5"
2 Root, Mathew Spring Hill 61.88m 203' 0.5"
3 Gaines, Zach West Alabama 56.02m 183' 9.75"
4 Hibbs, Geoffrey Principia 56.00m 183' 9.0"
5 Fort, Daniel Unattached 54.25m 178' 0.0"
6 Barrett, Chase Alabama-Huntsville 48.77m 160' 0.25"
7 Williamson, Cage Montevallo 47.96m 157' 4.5"
8 Holder, Erick Calvin 47.43m 155' 7.5"
9 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 47.18m 154' 9.75"
10 Russell, Rob Alabama-Huntsville 45.75m 150' 1.5"
11 Jarecki, Connor Birmingham-Southern 45.51m 149' 4.0"
12 Chapman, Nathan Columbus St. 44.74m 146' 9.75"
13 Kaufman, Kody West Alabama 44.38m 145' 7.5"
14 Wheeler, Nick Tiffin 44.30m 145' 4.25"
15 Kosman, Taylor Montevallo 44.15m 144' 10.5"
16 Jorritsma, Jordan Calvin 43.88m 143' 11.75"
17 Lovill, Bradley Millsaps 43.10m 141' 5.0"
18 Tadda, Michael Millsaps 40.67m 133' 5.5"
19 Noel, Denarrius Belhaven 40.59m 133' 2.25"
20 Young, James Columbus St. 40.40m 132' 6.75"
21 Benyard, Blake Morehouse 36.36m 119' 3.75"
22 Adams, Matthew Tiffin 35.30m 115' 10.0"
23 Mitchell, Wil Montevallo 35.06m 115' 0.5"
24 Roberts, Caleb Morehouse 10.00m 32' 10.0"
24 Butler, Jeffery Morehouse 10.00m 32' 10.0"
24 Johnston, Gabriel Principia 10.00m 32' 10.0"
24 Moore, Kendall West Alabama 10.00m 32' 10.0"
24 Turner, Brandon Morehouse 10.00m 32' 10.0"