Artie O'Connor Invitational
Date: Fri, Feb 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Division 3 4 x 400 Relay Division 3
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump College
Shot Put Triple Jump Invitational
Weight Throw Shot Put
4 x 1609 Relay Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Connecticut 168
2 Monroe College 68
3 Virginia Union 59
4 NYU 50
5 Army Prep 42
6 Kingsborough CC 35
7 Essex CC 24
8 Eastern 23
9 Delaware Valley 18
10 CCNY 17
11 Virginia Wesleyan 16
12 LIU Post 14
13 Dominican (N.Y.) 12
14 Neumann 10
15 Columbia 8
15 ECC-unitt 8
17 King's (Pa.) 7
18 Harcum 6
18 York (N.Y.) 6
20 Hofstra 5
20 Queens (N.Y.) 5
22 CC of Philadelphia 4
22 Lehman 4
24 Drexel University Track Club 3
25 Nyack 2
25 Queensborough CC 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 St. John's 115
2 Monroe College 96
3 Temple 69
4 Kingsborough CC 49
5 LIU Post 46
6 Essex CC 30
7 Columbia 29
7 Virginia Wesleyan 29
9 NYU 27
10 Hofstra 20
11 King's (Pa.) 17
12 Towson 14
13 Army Prep 13
13 Dominican (N.Y.) 13
14 Eastern 13
16 CCNY 10
17 Queens (N.Y.) 9
18 York (N.Y.) 6
19 Lehman 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough CC 7.65
2 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 7.71
3 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 7.81
4 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.81
5 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 7.82
6 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 7.89
7 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 7.93
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough CC 7.73
2 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 7.74
3 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 7.78
4 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 7.85
5 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.89
6 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 7.87
7 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 7.91
8 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 7.95
9 Bain, Marie Columbia 7.96
10 Conley, Shalon Columbia 8.00
11 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 8.01
12 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 8.03
13 Ottley, Kafi St. John's 8.06
14 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 8.14
15 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 8.23
16 Adams, Khadejah Monroe College 8.35
17 Figueroa, Taylor Queensborough CC 8.38
18 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 8.41
19 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Dominican (N.Y.) 8.50
20 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 8.52
21 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 8.56
22 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 8.74
23 Jackson, Karis Neumann 8.84
24 Menne, Elizabeth Penn Running Club Track 8.90
25 Morgan, Shannon NYU 9.10
26 Fostok, Faega Unattached 9.16
27 Castillo, Maria Pratt Institute 9.19
28 Lim, Nicole NYU 9.28
29 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Valley 9.29
30 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 9.40
31 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 9.49
32 Wright, Sheavonnie Lehman 9.86
33 Pimentel , Karen Nyack 9.86
34 Redle, Shannon Albright 10.02
35 Urmi, Sanzida York (N.Y.) 10.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 6.80
2 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 6.84
3 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 6.86
4 Bourne, Naim Essex CC 6.93
5 Mueller, Fabian Unattached 6.96
6 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 6.97
7 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 7.10
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 6.86
2 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 6.89
3 Otuonye, Chukwumereije ISAA 6.94
4 Bourne, Naim Essex CC 6.95
5 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 6.96
6 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 6.97
7 Mueller, Fabian Unattached 6.99
8 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 7.00
9 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 7.06
10 Cook, Stedman Connecticut 7.06
11 Dwight, Jermaine moore elite 7.07
12 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 7.08
13 Davis, Jaylin Army Prep 7.11
14 Gallen, Troy Unattached 7.12
15 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 7.15
16 Dudley, Curtis Virginia Wesleyan 7.16
17 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 7.23
18 Callender, Raymond ISAA 7.24
19 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 7.25
20 Allen, Miguel new horizon track club 7.25
21 Perez, Brendon Monroe College 7.26
22 Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) 7.26
23 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 7.27
23 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 7.27
25 ADAMS, ROYCE Zenith Velocity AC 7.28
26 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 7.30
27 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 7.30
28 Jones, John Delaware Valley 7.30
29 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 7.31
30 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 7.35
31 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 7.36
32 canty, jaquan Harcum 7.41
33 Wilson, David Albright 7.41
34 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N.Y.) 7.46
35 Martig, Troy Columbia 7.47
36 Ardila, Armon Virginia Wesleyan 7.48
37 Santana, Christopher Lehman 7.49
38 Nicholson, Ralph Nyack 7.52
39 Frazier, Ke'non Albright 7.53
39 Chery, Ismael Nyack 7.53
41 Lin, Timothy CCNY 7.56
42 Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) 7.56
43 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 7.59
44 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 7.62
45 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 7.63
46 Davis, Ryan King's (Pa.) 7.63
47 Joseph, Eli CCNY 7.64
48 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 7.65
49 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 7.65
50 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 7.70
51 Takami, Robin NYU 7.70
52 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 7.71
53 Chandler, Chad York (N.Y.) 7.71
54 Burnside, Jhaunell Eastern 7.76
55 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 7.83
56 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 7.91
57 Hiller, Zach Drexel University Track Club 7.93
58 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus CCNY 8.12
59 Rodriguez, Gilbert Nyack 8.20
60 Legoedec, Francois Nyack 8.21
61 Berard, Patrick Virginia Wesleyan 8.26
62 Buckner, Dominic Unattached 8.36
63 Jenkins, Dontae Pratt Institute 8.39
- Norfleet, Keyontae Virginia Wesleyan NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 24.15
2 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 24.75
3 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 24.85
4 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 24.89
5 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough CC 24.96
6 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 25.17
7 Ricketts, Raquel St. John's 25.30
8 Lundy, Nia New Horizon Track Club 25.35
9 Gaston, Kenya Temple 25.50
10 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 25.59
11 Davis, Destiny St. John's 25.70
12 Slade, Mariah Temple 26.04
13 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 26.08
14 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 26.16
15 Beecher, Madison Temple 26.34
16 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 26.54
17 Conley, Shalon Columbia 26.59
18 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 26.69
19 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 26.70
20 Cross, Jayla Virginia Wesleyan 26.80
21 Donald , Donne York (N.Y.) 27.40
22 Adams, Khadejah Monroe College 27.46
23 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 27.67
24 Jones, Crystal Temple 27.76
25 Pettway, Re'ona Temple 28.17
26 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 28.25
27 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Dominican (N.Y.) 28.35
28 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 28.51
29 Fayiah, Faith Neumann 28.72
30 Guerrero, Amirah Neumann 28.80
31 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 28.95
32 Pate, Erica Dominican (N.Y.) 29.32
33 Sicard, Thaliah Eastern 29.33
34 Moroney, Allison Dominican (N.Y.) 29.47
35 Jackson, Karis Neumann 29.69
36 Killoran, Colleen Eastern 29.82
37 Menne, Elizabeth Penn Running Club Track 30.15
38 Campbell, Joy Albright 30.26
39 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 31.29
40 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 31.70
41 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Valley 32.06
42 Schenzle, Alyssa Unattached 32.62
43 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 34.70
44 Redle, Shannon Albright 35.02
45 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 36.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 21.90
2 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 21.97
3 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 22.02
4 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 22.11
5 Oravitz, Iyon Virginia Union 22.23
6 Gilchrist, Tajh Monroe College 22.27
7 Housen, Cody New Horizon Track Club 22.33
8 Joseph, Serjunior Kcc wave 22.38
9 Dwight, Jermaine moore elite 22.51
10 Paterson, Kimone Kingsborough CC 22.52
11 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 22.56
12 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 22.60
13 Epps, Timothy Monroe College 22.62
14 Adams, Stefan LIU Post 22.63
15 Ashford, Kedar new horizon track club 22.64
16 Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance 22.65
17 Livingston, Darian Lehman 22.67
18 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 22.75
19 Terry, Francis Neumann 22.76
20 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 22.76
21 Norfleet, Keyontae Virginia Wesleyan 22.77
22 Bolden, Jordan Virginia Union 22.90
23 Jones, Jerell Unattached 22.93
24 Knight, Jelani ISAA 22.98
25 Young, Elijah Monroe College 22.99
26 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 23.01
27 Ifill, Jermaine LIU Post 23.01
28 Johnson, Amir Delaware Valley 23.09
29 Callender, Raymond ISAA 23.09
30 Allen, Miguel new horizon track club 23.14
31 Ringgold, Sean CC of Philadelphia 23.19
32 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 23.22
33 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 23.25
34 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 23.29
35 Jones, Tamir Eastern 23.30
36 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 23.33
37 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 23.52
38 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 23.57
39 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 23.58
40 ADAMS, ROYCE Zenith Velocity AC 23.66
41 Dudley, Curtis Virginia Wesleyan 23.68
42 Jones, John Delaware Valley 23.68
43 Oubida, Bertrand CPTC New Balance 23.70
44 Chery, Ismael Nyack 23.77
45 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 23.93
46 canty, jaquan Harcum 24.02
47 smith, devero Harcum 24.04
48 Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) 24.06
49 Grant, Nathaniel Albright 24.08
50 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 24.09
51 Berry, Akil New Horizon Track Club 24.10
52 Cohen, Andre Lehman 24.14
53 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 24.20
54 Wilson, David Albright 24.26
55 Lin, Timothy CCNY 24.26
56 Nixon, David CC of Philadelphia 24.27
57 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 24.29
58 Ardila, Armon Virginia Wesleyan 24.41
59 Brown, Bradley CCNY 24.46
60 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 24.51
61 Santana, Christopher Lehman 24.51
62 Chandler, Chad York (N.Y.) 24.54
63 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 24.61
64 Castro, Elijah Dominican (N.Y.) 24.77
65 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N.Y.) 24.80
65 Hogue, Andrew CPTC New Balance 24.80
67 Frazier, Ke'non Albright 24.86
68 Medina, Jesus New Horizon TC 24.99
69 Muslusky, Tim Virginia Wesleyan 25.04
70 Archangel, Stefano Unattached 25.06
71 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 25.20
72 dougherty, jon Harcum 25.25
73 Peters, Davon Unattached 25.29
74 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 25.30
75 Legoedec, Francois Nyack 26.00
76 Rodriguez, Gilbert Nyack 26.04
77 Hayden, Tomiichi LIU Post 26.12
78 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 26.13
79 Pavlovic, Vladimir York (N.Y.) 26.42
80 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus CCNY 26.73
81 Berard, Patrick Virginia Wesleyan 26.89
82 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 26.91
83 Soriano, Edgar York (N.Y.) 27.40
84 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 28.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLaughlin, Sydney Scotch Plains NJ 36.82
2 Ruth, Asha CPTC New Balance 39.15
3 Evins, Francyna Unattached 40.90
4 Evans, Khamil Scotch Plains NJ 41.10
5 Ottley, Kafi St. John's 41.19
6 LaForce, Torisha St. John's 41.58
7 Munoz, Giovanna St. John's 45.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hodge, Shaquille Unattached 35.68
2 Archangel, Stefano Unattached 39.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Young, Elijah Monroe College 48.05
2 NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER Zenith Velocity AC 48.19
3 Brown, Nathan Unattached 49.28
4 Trocki, Kyle Connecticut 49.55
5 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 49.67
6 Linehan, Daniel Connecticut 49.69
7 Simon, Devin Virginia Union 49.96
8 Baker, Davian Essex CC 50.05
9 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 50.30
10 Pierre, Richardson Monroe College 50.38
11 White, Trey Virginia Wesleyan 50.45
12 Coleman, Derald Essex CC 50.50
13 Gilchrist, Tajh Monroe College 50.63
14 Paterson, Kimone Kingsborough CC 50.83
15 Merced, Michael Dominican (N.Y.) 50.93
16 Sheriff, Adrian Monroe College 51.01
17 Epps, Timothy Monroe College 51.13
18 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 51.20
19 Steven, Strange Army Prep 51.22
20 Oubida, Bertrand CPTC New Balance 51.25
21 Martig, Troy Columbia 51.37
22 Charles, Terry Essex CC 51.45
23 Busby, Ronald Columbia 51.62
24 Harris, Kamar Monroe College 51.71
25 PEGUERO, CHRIS Zenith Velocity AC 51.82
26 Ifill, Jermaine LIU Post 51.99
27 Duval, Carlens Kingsborough CC 52.29
28 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 52.42
29 Livingston, Darian Lehman 52.56
30 Grant, Nathaniel Albright 52.78
31 Celestine, Renaldo Kcc wave 52.87
32 Knight, Jelani ISAA 52.89
33 Burnside, Jhaunell Eastern 53.01
34 michie, Dashaun Unattached 53.20
35 Dunn, Karim Virginia Wesleyan 53.29
36 Johnson, Amir Delaware Valley 53.29
37 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 53.35
38 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 53.40
39 Norris, Nafees Neumann 53.48
40 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 53.67
41 Nichols, Pares Neumann 53.72
42 Cohen, Andre Lehman 53.73
43 Joseph, Eli CCNY 53.88
44 Chun, Nitai Army Prep 53.98
45 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC 53.99
46 Delacruz - Trass, Kelvin Monroe College 54.07
47 Gritzer, Robert Eastern 54.37
48 Sovich, Daniel NYU 54.44
49 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 54.91
50 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 55.21
51 Lin, Timothy CCNY 55.27
52 Lewis, Muhammed ISAA 55.50
53 Darden, Kasib Neumann 55.91
54 Vergara, Fersan Queensborough CC 56.02
55 patterson, malik Harcum 56.07
56 Flowers, Joshua LIU Post 56.20
57 Fitzgerald, Neil CPTC New Balance 56.38
58 Dannenberg, Cary Penn Running Club Track 56.47
59 Tse, Benjamin Nyack 56.53
60 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 56.64
61 Battle, Stephen Neumann 57.57
62 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 58.01
63 Peters, Davon Unattached 58.25
64 Thompson, Dana Drexel University Track Club 58.54
65 Donnie, Nyanye Neumann 58.92
66 Nixon, David CC of Philadelphia 59.57
67 Hayden, Tomiichi LIU Post 1:01.23
68 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 1:01.99
69 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 1:03.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Ceaira HOKA NJNY TC 1:29.78
2 Tate, Alaine CPTC New Balance 1:33.39
3 Henkel, Lauren NYAC 1:34.73
4 Welch, Brianna CPTC New Balance 1:37.10
5 Miers, Henrietta Unattached 1:37.59
6 Rosario, Emily CPTC New Balance 1:38.40
7 Roberts, Tashay Monroe College 1:40.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Giesting, Chris HOKA NJNY TC 1:16.10
2 Mutekanga, Julius CPTC New Balance 1:18.46
3 Oliver, Kasique Monroe College 1:19.40
4 Ramirez, Larry Shore AC 1:19.88
5 McAsey, Joe HOKA NJNY TC 1:19.96
6 Deng, Goaner HOKA NJNY TC 1:20.18
7 Atkinson, Sean CPTC New Balance 1:20.47
8 Corriette, Judah Unattached 1:21.81
9 Sheriff, Adrian Monroe College 1:22.67
10 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 1:23.25
11 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 1:25.29
12 Medina, Jesus New Horizon TC 1:32.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barber, Kyle Connecticut 1:53.20
2 Garmon, Peter Connecticut 1:53.93
3 Oliver, Kasique Monroe College 1:54.40
4 Torres , Rudy Essex CC 1:55.81
5 Timmerman, Parker Connecticut 1:55.97
6 Karam, Nick NYU 1:56.85
7 Mann, Curtis NYU 1:57.18
8 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 1:57.30
9 Fountain, Jordan Virginia Union 1:58.95
10 Battersby, Colin Monroe College 1:59.18
11 Fry, Gavin Virginia Wesleyan 1:59.33
12 Booth, Vincent NYU 1:59.72
13 Zigic, Jovan Dominican (N.Y.) 2:00.60
14 Soares, Ian Monroe College 2:00.76
15 Cedillo, David Nassau CC 2:01.20
16 Heredia, Anderson Monroe College 2:01.34
17 Christian, Wright Army Prep 2:01.53
18 Kibunja, Vincent Monroe College 2:03.83
19 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 2:05.04
20 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 2:05.81
21 Meenan, Conner NYU 2:06.46
22 Etienne, Clivensky St. John's Track Club 2:07.44
23 Kerr, Ajani York (N.Y.) 2:07.65
24 Sanders, John Eastern 2:07.72
25 Ogburn, Dustin Virginia Wesleyan 2:07.89
26 Mighty, Dandre Kingsborough CC 2:08.25
27 Baker, Michael Monroe College 2:08.52
28 Martin, Daniel Monroe College 2:08.82
29 Rogers, Elliott York (N.Y.) 2:09.27
30 Coelho, William LIU Post 2:10.27
31 Moreira, David Queensborough CC 2:11.24
32 Tres, Michael Virginia Wesleyan 2:12.59
33 Thomas, Jon Eastern 2:13.04
34 Dunn, Meredith Virginia Wesleyan 2:14.12
35 Ward, Michael Virginia Wesleyan 2:14.70
36 Husanov, Golib Queensborough CC 2:15.41
37 Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Army Prep 2:15.55
38 Sinclair, Adrian Queensborough CC 2:16.12
39 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 2:16.98
40 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 2:17.00
41 McIntyre, Thomas CPTC New Balance 2:17.02
42 Mustafa, Talhah York (N.Y.) 2:18.10
43 michie, Dashaun Unattached 2:19.52
44 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 2:22.13
45 Idrissou, Abdel Manahf York (N.Y.) 2:22.71
46 Pleva, Josh Pratt Institute 2:23.36
47 Bejarano, Jeffrey York (N.Y.) 2:24.06
48 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 2:27.92
49 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 2:28.09
50 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.36
51 Lara, Jorge Lehman 2:37.77
52 Orluk, Andrew Pratt Institute 2:45.67
- White, Trey Virginia Wesleyan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Iyevbele, Kenyetta HOKA NJNY TC 2:48.27
2 Hardie, Sarah Columbia 2:48.51
3 Howard, Millie Temple 2:52.02
4 Scott, Sascha Syracuse Track Club 2:53.28
5 Kokes, Libby Columbia 2:53.49
6 Moore, Grace Temple 2:55.16
7 Pinson, Catherine Temple 2:56.70
8 St. Jean, Jennifer Unattached 2:57.25
9 Conroy, Ashlin LIU Post 3:04.20
10 Burke, Sarah Columbia 3:04.83
11 Foster, Andrea Essex CC 3:07.99
12 Hidalgo, Melissa St. John's 3:08.84
13 Gallagher, Jacqueline St. John's 3:14.73
14 Cunningham, Siobhan Neumann 3:37.38
15 Parker, Ashley Neumann 3:52.00
16 Burgos, Christina Dominican (N.Y.) 3:55.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Melly, Erin Columbia 5:02.02
2 Williams, Talya LIU Post 5:02.65
3 Backman, Jemima Monroe College 5:12.33
4 Hidalgo, Melissa St. John's 5:13.96
5 Stirling, Elizabeth LIU Post 5:14.38
6 Costantino, Elizabeth St. John's 5:17.36
7 Chewing-Kulick, Morgan Army Prep 5:18.72
8 Herrmann, Sabrina NYU 5:22.21
9 Gallagher, Therese St. John's 5:23.72
10 Haley, Hannah NYU 5:25.09
11 Davis, Megan NYU 5:26.79
12 Gallagher, Jacqueline St. John's 5:29.54
13 Dorsky, Laura NYU 5:30.12
14 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 5:30.65
15 Schneider, Megan Temple 5:31.07
16 Williams, Sidney NYU 5:31.50
17 Schillaci, Kaitie LIU Post 5:34.68
18 Bohdan, Erica NYU 5:35.48
19 Boyles, Elainah Eastern 5:36.61
20 Caffrey, Therese CPTC New Balance 5:37.93
21 Stobbe, Judy CPTC New Balance 5:38.75
22 Yang, JaHyun Penn Running Club Track 5:40.45
23 Chrysanthopoulos, Kassi NYU 5:41.01
24 Steains, Isabella NYU 5:41.50
25 Latimer, Emily Virginia Wesleyan 5:42.73
26 Nash, Ariana Nyack 5:46.18
27 Evangelista, Alexandra King's (Pa.) 5:51.50
28 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 6:07.34
29 Duriske, Julia Drexel University Track Club 6:10.26
30 Jepkoech, Winnie Nyack 6:15.63
31 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 6:36.34
32 James, Jocelin Virginia Wesleyan 6:46.41
33 Novelli, Patricia Lehman 6:57.10
34 Cole, Trini Virginia Wesleyan 7:11.50
35 Mikula, Allison Neumann 7:28.53
36 Gross, Abigail Pratt Institute 7:30.43
- Parker, Ashley Neumann DNF
- Ramos, Julianne Dominican (N.Y.) DNF
- Chepkieng, Lydia Nyack DNF
- Jerono, Bornes Nyack DNF
- Bethel-Nurse, Ajani Kingsborough CC DNF
- Pearsall, Sue CPTC New Balance DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Heydrick, Christopher Connecticut 4:13.14
2 Brackman, Kyle Connecticut 4:17.88
3 Mas, James Connecticut 4:18.31
4 Saddler, Neil NYU 4:19.10
5 Maldonado, Jorge NYU 4:20.91
6 Majenge, James Monroe College 4:22.55
7 Riley, Connor NYU 4:23.07
8 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:25.93
9 Fiol, Aidan Connecticut 4:26.26
10 Shirazi, Brandon NYU 4:27.63
11 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel NYU 4:28.12
12 Ali, Khayre NYU 4:30.66
13 Mudd, Max NYU 4:36.26
14 Maloney, Trevor Virginia Wesleyan 4:39.36
15 Heerema, Carter Eastern 4:39.76
16 Girard, Joseph Nyack 4:40.21
17 O'Hara, Gerry CPTC New Balance 4:40.40
18 Trott, Thomas Nyack 4:41.33
19 Mighty, Dandre Kingsborough CC 4:42.85
20 Siegel, Ben King's (Pa.) 4:42.96
21 Lascano, Jacob Queens (N.Y.) 4:46.64
22 Corriette, Judah Unattached 4:47.83
23 Ward, Michael Virginia Wesleyan 4:48.23
24 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 4:48.73
25 Trador, Zach Nyack 4:49.87
26 Padilla Jr., Merlin CCNY 4:50.07
27 Veliz, Alex CCNY 4:50.95
28 Kirwa, Danson Nyack 4:51.99
29 McGillick, Connor Unattached 4:52.77
30 Class, Michael Virginia Wesleyan 4:53.43
31 Baez, Max Pratt Institute 4:53.91
32 Blevins, Philip Virginia Wesleyan 4:54.94
33 Baer, Kollin Virginia Wesleyan 4:55.08
34 Suthar, Nilang King's (Pa.) 4:59.00
35 Kirkrbide, Matt Virginia Wesleyan 4:59.72
36 Mucklow, Caleb Nyack 5:03.97
37 Jones, Ji-Aire Kingsborough CC 5:06.73
38 Reyes, Nikko Unattached 5:09.42
39 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 5:13.81
40 Williams, Bishop Nyack 5:14.00
41 O'Brien, Kyle Pratt Institute 5:15.65
42 Cabral, Dylan Pratt Institute 5:15.92
43 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 5:15.95
44 Hawk, Nathan Neumann 5:19.51
45 Pleva, Josh Pratt Institute 5:19.76
46 Tomlinson, Jorrell York (N.Y.) 5:20.26
47 Campos, Luis Castro Queens (N.Y.) 5:24.33
48 Vaught, Chris Dominican (N.Y.) 5:28.12
49 Barcenas, Chris Unattached 5:34.04
50 Fyffe, Joshua Kingsborough CC 5:36.44
51 Lara, Jorge Lehman 5:37.01
52 Alvarez, Mauricio Penn Running Club Track 5:51.42
53 Antozzi, Seth Virginia Wesleyan 5:57.91
- Reyes, Jeffrey LIU Post DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Success Academy of the Li A 1:49.44
2 Suffern A 1:50.95
3 Nanuet A 1:52.82
4 Suffern B 1:54.96
5 Spring Creek Community A 2:00.03
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mt Vernon A 1:31.60
2 DeMatha Catholic A 1:31.81
3 Suffern A 1:32.25
4 DeMatha Catholic B 1:33.68
5 Harrison A 1:34.76
6 Rye A 1:36.02
7 Suffern B 1:38.28
8 Nanuet A 1:38.58
9 Harrison B 1:39.23
10 Spring Creek Community A 1:43.22
11 Success Academy of the Li A 1:45.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Virginia Wesleyan A 4:06.76
2 LIU Post A 4:06.76
3 York (N.Y.) A 4:19.44
4 Eastern A 4:31.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cardinal Spellman A 3:58.26
2 Suffern A 4:02.42
3 Nanuet A 4:25.16
4 Suffern B 4:25.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Virginia Union A 3:20.20
2 Kingsborough CC A 3:20.62
3 Army Prep A 3:23.52
4 Virginia Wesleyan A 3:29.86
5 Neumann A 3:31.93
6 Virginia Wesleyan B 3:40.17
7 Nyack A 3:43.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cardinal Hayes A 3:23.48
2 Bishop Loughlin Memorial A 3:23.48
3 Norristown Area A 3:28.48
4 Mt Vernon A 3:29.41
5 Pearl River A 3:31.53
6 Cardinal Spellman A 3:36.23
7 Valhalla A 3:37.17
8 Suffern B 3:37.26
9 DeMatha Catholic A 3:37.52
10 Harrison A 3:37.61
11 North Rockland A 3:38.48
12 Mt Vernon B 3:40.27
13 Nanuet A 3:41.10
14 Suffern A 3:41.61
15 Harrison B 3:59.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sachem North A 9:45.67
2 Nanuet A 10:16.01
3 North Salem A 10:40.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Rockland A 8:02.72
2 Pearl River A 8:03.95
3 Suffern A 8:10.78
4 Charter School of Wilming A 8:11.56
5 Nanuet A 8:11.88
6 North Salem A 8:16.11
7 Rye A 8:22.90
8 Nanuet B 8:38.95
9 Valhalla A 8:44.14
10 Suffern B 8:56.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 The Ursuline A 12:15.98
2 Bronxville Girls A 12:31.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
2 Nanuet A 11:06.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Ida, Lillith St. John's 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Schwan, Julia St. John's 1.50m 4' 11.0"
6 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Adams, Kayla Dominican (N.Y.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
8 LaForce, Torisha St. John's 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Wens, Danica St. John's 1.40m 4' 7.0"
10 Acosta, Jasmine St. John's 1.40m 4' 7.0"
11 Stebbings, Sara LIU Post 1.40m 4' 7.0"
12 Rankin, Josie Virginia Wesleyan 1.35m 4' 5.0"
13 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- Winston, Summer Eastern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 konstantinou, giorgos ECC-unitt 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Fossi Noue, Steve Connecticut 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Seth, Demetrius Virginia Wesleyan 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Seon, Takhyung CCNY 1.70m 5' 7.0"
9 Bjorklund, Andrew Virginia Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3.0"
- Schnovel, Tanner Albright NP
- Cohen, Jacob Eastern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Placentra, Dana NYU 3.20m 10' 6.0"
2 Farid, Erini NYU 2.80m 9' 2.25"
3 Dayzie, Alaris NYU 2.65m 8' 8.25"
4 Perrier, Tiffany St. John's 2.65m 8' 8.25"
5 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 2.50m 8' 2.5"
6 Cole, Trini Virginia Wesleyan 2.35m 7' 8.5"
7 Washington, Kwonsha Virginia Wesleyan 2.35m 7' 8.5"
- Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunter, Craig Connecticut 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Bergere, Ian Connecticut 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Ives, Chandler Connecticut 4.75m 15' 7.0"
4 Hespe, Nick NYU 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5 King, Sherman NYU 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Gregory, Austin NYU 4.15m 13' 7.25"
7 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 Jernigan, Wade Virginia Wesleyan 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Muslusky, Tim Virginia Wesleyan 3.40m 11' 1.75"
- Joseph, Popek Army Prep NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gaines, Jessie adidas Garden State Track Club 6.35m 20' 10.0"
2 Bates, Naomi CPTC New Balance 5.79m 19' 0.0"
3 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.58m 18' 3.75"
4 Graham, Erica St. John's 5.50m 18' 0.5"
5 Onuoha, Anointing St. John's 5.47m 17' 11.5"
6 Fedorova, Lyubov Shore Athletic Club 5.46m 17' 11.0"
7 Dalberg, Madeleine Unattached 5.46m 17' 11.0"
8 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 5.38m 17' 8.0"
9 Schwan, Julia St. John's 5.14m 16' 10.5"
10 Peace, Winona St. John's 5.14m 16' 10.5"
11 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 5.05m 16' 7.0"
12 Acosta, Jasmine St. John's 4.97m 16' 3.75"
13 Evans, Myaysa St. John's 4.94m 16' 2.5"
14 William, Shennare Essex CC 4.89m 16' 0.5"
15 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough CC 4.84m 15' 10.5"
16 Greaves, Melissa St. John's 4.83m 15' 10.25"
17 Cross, Jayla Virginia Wesleyan 4.79m 15' 8.75"
18 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 4.78m 15' 8.25"
19 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 4.74m 15' 6.75"
20 Brown, Marcyssa King's (Pa.) 4.46m 14' 7.75"
21 Haynes, India Dominican (N.Y.) 4.28m 14' 0.5"
22 Winston, Summer Eastern 4.25m 13' 11.5"
23 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 4.05m 13' 3.5"
24 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 3.98m 13' 0.75"
25 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 3.65m 11' 11.75"
26 Omilabu, Oluwatosin CCNY 3.62m 11' 10.5"
- Charles, Zellie Essex CC NP
- Tappin, Jadah York (N.Y.) NP
- Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) NP
- Rankin, Josie Virginia Wesleyan NP
- Courts, Ashley Ann Dominican (N.Y.) NP
- Margulis, Chloe LIU Post NP
- Anunagba, Angeles CCNY NP
- Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley NP
- Brodish, Micayla Nyack NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Snead, Malik Connecticut 7.18m 23' 6.75"
2 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 7.17m 23' 6.25"
3 Landis, John Connecticut 6.99m 22' 11.25"
4 Caraciolo, Joseph Next Level Athletic Club 6.98m 22' 11.0"
5 layson, shon Harcum 6.93m 22' 9.0"
6 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 6.91m 22' 8.0"
7 Nyemeck, Ivan Connecticut 6.81m 22' 4.25"
8 Torney, Jordan Connecticut 6.75m 22' 1.75"
9 moore, kalin Harcum 6.70m 21' 11.75"
10 Jones, John Delaware Valley 6.42m 21' 0.75"
11 Balhuryn, Aliaksandr Next Level Athletic Club 6.17m 20' 3.0"
12 Estevez, Justin Dominican (N.Y.) 5.96m 19' 6.75"
13 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 5.93m 19' 5.5"
14 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 5.92m 19' 5.25"
15 Clark, David Neumann 5.88m 19' 3.5"
16 Bjorklund, Andrew Virginia Wesleyan 5.85m 19' 2.5"
17 Ashford, Kedar New Horizon Track Club 5.83m 19' 1.5"
18 Dudley, Curtis Virginia Wesleyan 5.82m 19' 1.25"
19 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 5.73m 18' 9.75"
20 Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC 5.66m 18' 7.0"
21 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 5.62m 18' 5.25"
22 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 5.58m 18' 3.75"
23 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 5.58m 18' 3.75"
24 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 5.53m 18' 1.75"
25 Dunn, Meredith Virginia Wesleyan 5.46m 17' 11.0"
26 Wrobel, Kacper Unattached 5.44m 17' 10.25"
27 Cohen, Jacob Eastern 5.40m 17' 8.75"
28 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 5.36m 17' 7.0"
29 Vergara, Fersan Queensborough CC 5.33m 17' 6.0"
30 Joseph, Eli CCNY 5.31m 17' 5.25"
31 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 5.27m 17' 3.5"
32 Seth, Demetrius Virginia Wesleyan 5.20m 17' 0.75"
33 Santana, Christopher Lehman 5.18m 17' 0.0"
34 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 5.01m 16' 5.25"
35 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 4.88m 16' 0.25"
36 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 4.68m 15' 4.25"
37 Boone, Antonio Virginia Wesleyan 4.20m 13' 9.5"
- Nicholson, Ralph Nyack NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eke, Nadia CPTC New Balance 13.57m 44' 6.25"
2 Hooper, Natricia Unattached 13.20m 43' 3.75"
3 Belot, Odrine Adidas Garden State Track 12.52m 41' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Forde, Ronel Connecticut 14.73m 48' 4.0"
2 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 14.65m 48' 0.75"
3 Reid, Artneil Virginia Union 14.52m 47' 7.75"
4 Perez, Brendon Monroe College 14.43m 47' 4.25"
5 Nyemeck, Ivan Connecticut 14.20m 46' 7.25"
6 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College 14.02m 46' 0.0"
7 Francis, Richard Army Prep 13.82m 45' 4.25"
8 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 13.69m 44' 11.0"
9 Brown, Bradley CCNY 13.55m 44' 5.5"
10 Maynard, Darrian Next Level Athletic Club 13.14m 43' 1.5"
11 Balhuryn, Aliaksandr Next Level Athletic Club 13.12m 43' 0.5"
12 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 12.79m 41' 11.5"
13 Estevez, Justin Dominican (N.Y.) 12.71m 41' 8.5"
14 Bjorklund, Andrew Virginia Wesleyan 12.16m 39' 10.75"
15 Ortega, Justin LIU Post 12.05m 39' 6.5"
16 Byun, Jung NYU 12.01m 39' 5.0"
17 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 11.88m 38' 11.75"
18 Glautier, Storm Nyack 11.68m 38' 4.0"
19 Schnovel, Tanner Albright 11.05m 36' 3.0"
- Uzzell, Nile Connecticut NP
- Dunn, Meredith Virginia Wesleyan NP
- Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY NP
- Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC NP
- Guilford, Kashon Lehman NP
- Constable, Kuwayne Lehman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 13.01m 42' 8.25"
2 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 12.62m 41' 5.0"
3 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 11.86m 38' 11.0"
4 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 11.81m 38' 9.0"
5 Yates, Michelle Virginia Wesleyan 11.37m 37' 3.75"
6 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 11.18m 36' 8.25"
7 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 11.14m 36' 6.75"
8 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 10.26m 33' 8.0"
9 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 10.00m 32' 9.75"
10 Joyner, Helen NYU 9.96m 32' 8.25"
11 Helewa, Katherine Unattached 9.43m 30' 11.25"
12 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 8.94m 29' 4.0"
13 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 8.87m 29' 1.25"
14 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 8.69m 28' 6.25"
15 Grubb, Madison King's (Pa.) 8.69m 28' 6.25"
16 Garcia, Aury Lehman 8.61m 28' 3.0"
17 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 8.58m 28' 1.75"
18 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 8.34m 27' 4.5"
19 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 8.19m 26' 10.5"
20 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 8.17m 26' 9.75"
21 Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post 7.95m 26' 1.0"
22 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 7.42m 24' 4.25"
23 Fredheim, Kari LIU Post 7.34m 24' 1.0"
24 Williams, Savoy Albright 7.23m 23' 8.75"
25 Washington, Alexis Virginia Wesleyan 7.10m 23' 3.5"
26 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 7.09m 23' 3.25"
27 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 6.96m 22' 10.0"
28 Winston, Summer Eastern 6.78m 22' 3.0"
29 Soto, Elizabeth CCNY 5.91m 19' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Satchell, David Monroe College 14.84m 48' 8.25"
2 Geoffry, Kirk Army Prep 14.76m 48' 5.25"
3 Whitehurst, Darius Virginia Union 14.03m 46' 0.5"
4 Wilkinson, Lonzo Monroe College 13.71m 44' 11.75"
5 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley 12.56m 41' 2.5"
6 Owusu, Abel Virginia Wesleyan 12.46m 40' 10.5"
7 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 12.08m 39' 7.75"
8 Foley, Harrison CCNY 11.82m 38' 9.5"
9 Lassiter, Kurt LIU Post 11.34m 37' 2.5"
10 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 11.15m 36' 7.0"
11 Fernandez, Anthony Eastern 11.10m 36' 5.0"
12 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 11.07m 36' 4.0"
13 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 10.93m 35' 10.5"
14 Edionwe, Nosa York (N.Y.) 10.91m 35' 9.5"
15 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 10.84m 35' 6.75"
16 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 10.71m 35' 1.75"
17 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 10.64m 34' 11.0"
18 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 10.47m 34' 4.25"
19 Oliver, James Lehman 10.09m 33' 1.25"
20 Ding, Vincent NYU 10.00m 32' 9.75"
21 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 9.89m 32' 5.5"
22 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 9.79m 32' 1.5"
23 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 9.67m 31' 8.75"
24 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 9.54m 31' 3.75"
25 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 9.32m 30' 7.0"
26 Seon, Takhyung CCNY 8.96m 29' 4.75"
27 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 8.73m 28' 7.75"
28 Jernigan, Wade Virginia Wesleyan 8.72m 28' 7.5"
29 Gilchrist, Brandon Virginia Wesleyan 8.40m 27' 6.75"
30 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 8.39m 27' 6.5"
31 Rumenik, Paul CCNY 7.73m 25' 4.5"
32 Henry, Shaquille Queens (N.Y.) 6.63m 21' 9.0"
33 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 6.03m 19' 9.5"
- Best, CJ Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woods, Nyla St. John's 17.10m 56' 1.25"
2 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 16.83m 55' 2.75"
3 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 14.99m 49' 2.25"
4 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 13.30m 43' 7.75"
5 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 12.93m 42' 5.25"
6 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 12.05m 39' 6.5"
7 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 11.85m 38' 10.5"
8 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 11.56m 37' 11.25"
9 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 11.17m 36' 7.75"
10 Yates, Michelle Virginia Wesleyan 11.04m 36' 2.75"
11 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 10.92m 35' 10.0"
12 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 10.72m 35' 2.0"
13 Joyner, Helen NYU 10.64m 34' 11.0"
14 Fredheim, Kari LIU Post 10.64m 34' 11.0"
15 Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post 8.24m 27' 0.5"
16 Williams, Savoy Albright 7.60m 24' 11.25"
17 Garcia, Aury Lehman 7.19m 23' 7.25"
18 Lewis, Ebonie Lehman 7.13m 23' 4.75"
19 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 6.70m 21' 11.75"
20 DeFederico, Clarissa Albright 6.24m 20' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 16.61m 54' 6.0"
2 Gagne, Alex Connecticut 15.86m 52' 0.5"
3 Edionwe, Nosa York (N.Y.) 14.24m 46' 8.75"
4 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 13.94m 45' 9.0"
5 Oliver, James Lehman 12.80m 42' 0.0"
6 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 12.19m 40' 0.0"
7 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 12.10m 39' 8.5"
8 Wilkinson, Lonzo Monroe College 11.43m 37' 6.0"
9 Shoates, Sadeek Albright 10.87m 35' 8.0"
10 Foley, Harrison CCNY 10.72m 35' 2.0"
11 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 9.97m 32' 8.5"
12 Ding, Vincent NYU 9.68m 31' 9.25"
13 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 9.47m 31' 1.0"
14 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 9.25m 30' 4.25"
15 Gilchrist, Brandon Virginia Wesleyan 9.20m 30' 2.25"
16 Owusu, Abel Virginia Wesleyan 9.10m 29' 10.25"
17 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 8.67m 28' 5.5"
18 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 8.67m 28' 5.5"
19 Lassiter, Kurt LIU Post 8.28m 27' 2.0"
20 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 8.13m 26' 8.25"
21 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 7.98m 26' 2.25"
22 Rumenik, Paul CCNY 7.55m 24' 9.25"
23 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 7.49m 24' 7.0"
- Satchell, David Monroe College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 , HOKA NJNY TC 16:12.81
3 , Adidas Garden State Track 17:33.87
4 , Columbia 17:34.87
5 , Columbia 17:46.61
6 , NYU 18:00.52