NAU Tune Up
Date: Fri, Feb 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Booker, Dominique' Unattached 7.34
2 Todd, Jasmine Nike/Altis 7.42
3 Chapman, Melanise Unattached 7.43
4 Hawkins, Tanisha Natural Fitness 7.48
5 Kamara, Hafsatu Brooks/Altis 7.53
6 Nelson, Ella Puma/Altis 7.55
7 SEKO, NODOKA CRANE 7.80
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Calvert-Powell, Schillonie ALTIS 7.18
2 Todd, Jasmine Nike/Altis 7.37
3 Booker, Dominique' Unattached 7.41
4 Chapman, Melanise Unattached 7.44
5 Hawkins, Tanisha Natural Fitness 7.44
6 Nelson, Ella Puma/Altis 7.48
7 Kamara, Hafsatu Brooks/Altis 7.59
8 SEKO, NODOKA CRANE 7.61
9 Springall, Shaye Unattached 7.61
10 Malone, Jasmine Northern Arizona 7.63
11 Robertson, Jazmine Azusa Pacific 7.64
12 Pierce, Cyntrail Natural Fitness 7.65
13 Iddrisu, Shawkia Central Arizona 7.72
14 Anokye, Josephine Central Arizona 7.74
15 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 7.78
16 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.79
17 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 7.80
18 McCroskey, Amber Pima CC 7.83
19 Maxey, Clarissa Northern Arizona 7.83
20 Godfrey, Kevina Grand Canyon 7.92
21 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 7.93
22 Yanez, Tyra Pima CC 7.98
23 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.01
24 Brown, Asia Central Arizona 8.13
25 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 8.32
26 Williams, Tayjia Paradise Valley 8.33
27 Carter, Tylnn Northern Arizona 8.39
28 Reed, Abby Sterling 8.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilfried, Koffi ALTIS 6.60
2 Huntley, Albert MGE 6.65
3 Royster, Chris Brooks/Altis 6.66
4 Mitchell, Curtis Adidas 6.67
5 James, Jamol ALTIS 6.69
6 Armstrong, Trae Unattached 6.70
7 Trice Jr., Lawrence Twisted Gear 6.71
8 Kennedy, Isaiah Northern Arizona 6.75
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilfried, Koffi ALTIS 6.66
2 James, Jamol ALTIS 6.72
2 Mitchell, Curtis Adidas 6.72
4 Huntley, Albert MGE 6.75
5 Trice Jr., Lawrence Twisted Gear 6.75
6 Royster, Chris Brooks/Altis 6.79
7 Armstrong, Trae Unattached 6.80
8 Kennedy, Isaiah Northern Arizona 6.82
9 Tchenawou, Kossi Northern Arizona 6.83
10 Wells Jr, Ray Central Arizona 6.83
11 King, Curtis Unattached 6.86
12 Lucas, Paul Arizona State 6.90
13 Smith, ConRoy Unattached 6.92
14 Hasson, Brandon Arizona State 6.94
15 Hoppel, Jordan ALTIS 6.96
15 Wolfe, Tyren Northern Arizona 6.96
17 Echols, Bryson Arizona State 6.97
18 Dorsey, Khalil Northern Arizona 6.97
19 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 6.98
20 Sanders, William Central Arizona 7.01
20 Sherrills, Matthew Cal St. Los Angeles 7.01
22 Dumas, Carver Mesa CC 7.02
23 Griffith, Fabian Cal St. Los Angeles 7.03
24 Miller, Eric Grand Canyon 7.04
25 Joseph, Demarcus Central Arizona 7.07
26 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 7.09
27 Lee, Imani Field Dreams Athletics 7.10
28 Marrero, Estefon Glendale CC 7.13
29 Higgins, Jaylen Mesa CC 7.13
30 Madkins, Tarik Glendale CC 7.14
31 Martin, Isaiah Pima CC 7.14
32 Kellybrew, Alex Mesa CC 7.15
32 Chevious III, James Northern Arizona 7.15
34 Hullinger, Logan Unattached 7.19
35 Demiah, Aaron Glendale CC 7.21
36 Ford, Isaiah Central Arizona 7.22
36 Mondane, Jalen Northern Arizona 7.22
38 Llanez, Jesse Paradise Valley 7.24
39 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 7.28
40 Walker, Aaron Grand Canyon 7.42
41 Dodge, Richard Glendale CC 7.47
42 Hofstetter, Richard Team Run Flagstaff 7.73
43 Murphy, Tyrice Glendale CC 7.75
44 Colunga, Seth Glendale CC 7.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Iddrisu, Shawkia Central Arizona 54.82
2 Fotinos, Nicole UNAT-Northern Arizona 55.10
3 Andrews, Brena Arizona 56.89
4 Martin, Jackie Team Showtyme 58.09
5 Hokanson, Alexa Unattached 58.56
6 Wright-Flowers, Symone Grand Canyon 59.13
7 Hicks, Pedra Central Arizona 59.31
8 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 59.50
9 Cotsonas, Melissa Pima CC 59.62
10 Dah, Delphine Team Showtyme 59.99
11 Padget, Dana Northern Arizona 1:00.38
12 Coltelli, Brooke Arizona State 1:00.63
13 Schultz, Kelsey Team Todd 1:01.08
14 Huggins, Mackenzie Team Showtyme 1:01.21
15 Madrid, Sydney Grand Canyon 1:01.24
16 Murillo, Nadine Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.34
17 Beard, Cicelya Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.37
18 Yanez, Tyra Pima CC 1:03.42
19 Carswell, Jamelah Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:08.86
20 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:09.97
21 Mathis , Courtney Unattached 1:16.65
22 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:25.55
- Jose, Maria Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dedewo, Paul ALTIS 45.73
2 Wright, Dontavius ALTIS 45.80
3 Pamilton, Stephon Unattached 47.74
4 Polk, Herb Arizona State 47.92
5 Jones, Maurice ALTIS 49.01
6 Boyd, Stacy Phoenix Elite 49.35
7 Talbot, Ryan Mesa CC 49.54
8 Davis, Grayling Central Arizona 49.56
9 Ross, Tavian Central Arizona 49.59
10 Williams, Maj Team Showtyme 50.03
11 Larkins, Tre Paradise Valley 50.06
12 Moses, Tarique Central Arizona 50.23
13 Fowler, Joel Sterling 50.29
14 Hall, Ronny Arizona State 50.37
15 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 50.48
16 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 50.65
17 Chevious III, James Northern Arizona 50.74
18 Hullinger, Logan Unattached 50.87
19 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 50.87
20 Gurrola, Felipe Unattached 50.96
21 Abramson, michael Unattached 51.01
22 Jackson, Jemeil UNAT-Northern Arizona 51.04
23 Palacios, Alex Pima CC 51.24
24 Johnson, Lorenzo Northern Arizona 51.30
25 Marcus, Mannie Mesa CC 51.40
26 Jeter, Joshua Cal St. Los Angeles 51.46
27 Martin, Isaiah Pima CC 51.59
28 Hagstrom, Tanner Team Showtyme 51.74
29 Villarreal, Devin Northern Arizona 52.56
30 Allen, Darius Central Arizona 53.96
31 Walker, Aaron Grand Canyon 54.46
32 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 54.51
33 Odell, Colten Unattached 54.64
- Washington, Zakee Arizona DNF
- Williamson, Mark ALTIS DQ
- Hollis, Alonz Northern Arizona DNF
- Doe, Emmanuel Pima CC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Ashley Northern Arizona 2:11.78
2 Waterhouse, Sabrina ALTIS 2:13.68
3 Saltz, Linnea Southern Utah 2:15.11
4 Mustin, Dominique Team Showtyme 2:18.65
5 Taylor, Ericka Cal St. Los Angeles 2:18.76
6 Johnson, Robyn Grand Canyon 2:23.04
7 Richard, Makyah Team Showtyme 2:23.61
8 Davis, Sarah Unattached 2:24.02
9 Diaz, Carissa Arizona State 2:26.42
10 Melendez, Ariel Cal St. Los Angeles 2:27.55
11 Jose, Maria Unattached 2:27.99
12 Rios, Alexis Team Showtyme 2:31.45
13 Tinoco, Bianca Arizona State 2:33.25
14 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:09.51
- Zibrat, Melanie Northern Arizona DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lopez Alvarez, Jesus Tonati Unattached 1:53.30
2 Flores, Daniel Unattached 1:54.90
3 Fuel, Isaih Glendale CC 1:57.26
4 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 1:57.64
5 Dylla, Collin Pima CC 1:58.17
6 O'Callaghan, Josh Arizona State 1:58.33
7 DuPea, Brady Southern Utah 1:58.63
8 Lee, Robby Southern Utah 1:58.83
9 Espino, Brian Southern Utah 1:58.95
10 Rodriguez , Francisco Grand Canyon 2:01.29
11 Lanley, Ryan Northern Arizona 2:01.68
12 Avila, Daniel Glendale CC 2:04.31
13 Hallauer, Blake Northern Arizona 2:04.80
14 Garrett, Lucas Sterling 2:04.85
15 Gonzales, Michael Grand Canyon 2:05.30
16 McCaskill, William Team Showtyme 2:07.26
17 Salazar, Angel Grand Canyon 2:07.69
18 Orrhood, Ben Glendale CC 2:10.66
19 Valencia, Jose Glendale CC 2:18.19
20 Thompson, Brandon Glendale CC 2:44.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hairston, Maxmilian ALTIS 7.88
2 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 7.91
3 Hu, YuFei China 8.06
4 Kemper, Deante Unattached 8.17
5 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 8.22
6 Dorsey, Khalil Northern Arizona 8.29
7 Worley, Aramis ALTIS 8.76
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hairston, Maxmilian ALTIS 7.77
2 Moseley, Ingvar Cal St. Los Angeles 7.97
3 Hu, YuFei China 8.12
4 Kemper, Deante Unattached 8.15
5 Tonnesen, Pau Unattached 8.20
6 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 8.21
7 Dorsey, Khalil Northern Arizona 8.27
8 Worley, Aramis ALTIS 8.35
9 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 8.36
10 Way, Reise Paradise Valley 8.46
11 Palacios, Alex Pima CC 8.57
12 La-Anyane, Afari Redlands 8.58
13 Conan, Ryan Southern Utah 8.63
14 Doe, Emmanuel Pima CC 8.69
15 Payne, Cornelius Pima CC 8.72
16 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 8.74
17 Nwuda, Kaodilichi "Odi" Arizona State 8.87
18 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 9.21
19 Romani, Michael Glendale CC 9.24
20 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 9.57
- Henshaw, Liam Arizona State DNF
- Wilson, Kenneth Mesa CC DNF
- Bankston, Quinten Paradise Valley DNF
- Thiel, Richard Arizona State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arizona A 3:55.55
2 Cal St. Los Angeles A 4:10.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arizona A 3:19.12
2 Cal St. Los Angeles A 3:19.24
3 Paradise Valley A 3:20.24
4 Mesa CC A 3:24.99
5 Azusa Pacific A 3:28.21
6 Glendale CC A 3:29.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atkinson-Grier, Saniel Brooks 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Saunders, Ronea Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Blanchard, Vanessa Redlands 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Taylor, Loreal Cal St. Dom. Hills 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Williams, Destiny Northern Arizona 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Daniel, Sydney Grand Canyon 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Smith, Renique Central Arizona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kemper, Deante Unattached 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Hughes, Elijah Arizona State 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Shoultz, Samuel Pima CC 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Townsend, Roderick Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
5 Bryant, Joey Arizona State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Ford, Mason Arizona State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Toney, Jymil Pima CC 2.05m 6' 8.75"
8 Okonkwo, Andrew Grand Canyon 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Hall, Jake Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
10 Bussey, Reed Arizona State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
11 Jones, Chris Northern Arizona 1.90m 6' 2.75"
12 Gunter, Tyson Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Honea, Dalton Mesa CC 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific NP
- Odol, Obang Northern Arizona NP
- Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC NP
- Henshaw, Liam Arizona State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stokke, Allison ALTIS 4.10m 13' 5.25"
1 Simpson, Shaylah AZPVA 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Kolby, Natasha Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Correa, Carmelita Viridiana Club de atletismo Eureka Mexic 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 Negrete, Alisandra Club de atletismo Eureka Mexic 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Johnson, Jennifer Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
7 Vakharia, Khyati ALTIS 3.80m 12' 5.5"
8 Masolini, Athena Arizona State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Davis, Vanessa Arizona State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Warth, Kristiana Arizona State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Wagenveld, Sara Azusa Pacific 3.80m 12' 5.5"
12 Wilkens, Zoe Azusa Pacific 3.65m 11' 11.75"
13 Fritts, Haleigh Arizona State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
14 Goodson, Ali Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Green, Rachelle Grand Canyon NP
- Reed, Calla Mesa CC NP
- Keil, Ally Mesa CC NP
- Angel, Justice Mesa CC NP
- Walter, Malibu Paradise Valley NP
- Widen, Amanda Redlands NP
- Chang, Katherine Ultimate A.C. NP
- Ingram, Jennafer Unattached NP
- Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hinch, Derick Kangaroo 5.35m 17' 6.5"
2 Bishop, Alex Risen Performance 5.25m 17' 2.75"
3 Tonnesen, Pau Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4 Wallace, Tyler Ultimate A.C. 5.10m 16' 8.75"
4 Burlingham, Kasey Mesa CC 5.10m 16' 8.75"
6 Starkey, Garrett Arizona State 5.10m 16' 8.75"
7 Eckles, Matthew Arizona State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
8 Flores, Jacob UNAT-Arizona State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
9 Brown, Kyle Unattached 4.80m 15' 9.0"
10 Castellanos, Joaquin Grand Canyon 4.80m 15' 9.0"
11 Narbar , Pradhyumn AZPVA 4.65m 15' 3.0"
12 Groener, Dillon Arizona State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
13 Devore, Nate Paradise Valley 4.65m 15' 3.0"
14 Slater, Treston Unattached 4.65m 15' 3.0"
15 Williamson, Connor Paradise Valley 4.50m 14' 9.0"
16 Peterson, Adam Grand Canyon 4.50m 14' 9.0"
16 Korcuska, Riley Mesa CC 4.50m 14' 9.0"
16 Henshaw, Liam Arizona State 4.50m 14' 9.0"
19 Hsu, Alec Unattached 4.50m 14' 9.0"
- Chavez, Tony Pima CC NP
- Medrano, Matt Glendale CC NP
- Fonzi, Nico Southern Utah NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morrison, Deshaunda Arizona State 5.84m 19' 2.0"
2 Wayne, Kaitlyn Northern Arizona 5.82m 19' 1.25"
3 Barreira, Jessica Arizona State 5.81m 19' 0.75"
4 Tibbs, Keyasia Arizona State 5.80m 19' 0.5"
5 Pierce, Cyntrail Natural Fitness 5.74m 18' 10.0"
6 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 5.58m 18' 3.75"
7 Romani, Kara Redlands 5.54m 18' 2.25"
8 McLeod, Helena Northern Arizona 5.47m 17' 11.5"
9 Bartz, Hannah Pima CC 5.39m 17' 8.25"
10 Molina, Krista Paradise Valley 5.32m 17' 5.5"
11 Smith, Renique Central Arizona 5.19m 17' 0.5"
12 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 5.16m 16' 11.25"
13 Godfrey, Kevina Grand Canyon 5.12m 16' 9.75"
14 Hamilton, Damaris Cal St. Los Angeles 5.07m 16' 7.75"
15 Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC 4.87m 15' 11.75"
16 Kualii, Meagan Grand Canyon 4.86m 15' 11.5"
17 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 4.85m 15' 11.0"
18 Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.73m 15' 6.25"
19 Williams, Morgan Cal St. Dom. Hills 3.94m 12' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 maxwell, elbert Rush Elite TC 7.22m 23' 8.25"
2 Duffey, Cameron Pima CC 7.03m 23' 0.75"
3 Malone, Treyshon Pima CC 6.96m 22' 10.0"
4 King, Adrian Mesa CC 6.87m 22' 6.5"
5 Rayford, Cameron Northern Arizona 6.85m 22' 5.75"
6 Booker, David Azusa Pacific 6.75m 22' 1.75"
7 Adamo, Cooper Redlands 6.74m 22' 1.5"
8 Bryant, Joey Arizona State 6.71m 22' 0.25"
9 Campos, Mykel Redlands 6.64m 21' 9.5"
10 Henshaw, Liam Arizona State 6.62m 21' 8.75"
11 Banister, Jordan Mesa CC 6.35m 20' 10.0"
12 Marrero, Estefon Glendale CC 6.34m 20' 9.75"
13 Hill, Damarco Central Arizona 6.33m 20' 9.25"
14 Wagner, Will Paradise Valley 6.28m 20' 7.25"
15 Reid, Corey Azusa Pacific 6.23m 20' 5.25"
16 Leyva, Alan Pima CC 6.17m 20' 3.0"
17 Joseph, Demarcus Central Arizona 6.15m 20' 2.25"
18 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 6.05m 19' 10.25"
19 Atkins, Derrick Cal St. Los Angeles 6.04m 19' 9.75"
20 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 5.73m 18' 9.75"
21 Diaz, Cristian Cal St. Los Angeles 5.38m 17' 8.0"
- Lee, Imani Field Dreams Athletics NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kurywchak, Danylle Unattached 12.84m 42' 1.5"
2 Tibbs, Keyasia Arizona State 12.49m 40' 11.75"
3 Woodson, Darreyl Arizona State 12.25m 40' 2.25"
4 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 12.03m 39' 5.75"
5 DeLaunay, Pascale Ultimate A.C. 11.95m 39' 2.5"
6 Nash, Olivia Azusa Pacific 11.81m 38' 9.0"
7 Barreira, Jessica Arizona State 11.75m 38' 6.75"
8 Larson, Phoebe Mesa CC 11.27m 36' 11.75"
9 Hamilton, Damaris Cal St. Los Angeles 10.98m 36' 0.25"
10 Halpin, Celia Southern Utah 10.72m 35' 2.0"
11 Lester, Kiyanni Mesa CC 10.50m 34' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sanders, Ryan Unattached 14.90m 48' 10.75"
2 Booker, David Azusa Pacific 14.50m 47' 7.0"
3 Duffey, Cameron Pima CC 13.72m 45' 0.25"
4 Hartshorn-West, Steven Northern Arizona 13.02m 42' 8.75"
5 Atkins, Derrick Cal St. Los Angeles 12.98m 42' 7.0"
6 Hill, Damarco Central Arizona 12.30m 40' 4.25"
- Colunga, Seth Glendale CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 16.36m 53' 8.25"
2 Giger, Lena Stanford 16.08m 52' 9.25"
3 Weber, Ashley Arizona State 15.22m 49' 11.25"
4 Barnett, Tarasue Grand Canyon 14.91m 48' 11.0"
5 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 14.68m 48' 2.0"
6 McCartney, Courtney Arizona State 14.00m 45' 11.25"
7 Pott, Rachel Northern Arizona 13.92m 45' 8.0"
8 Vielma, Brittany Northern Arizona 12.99m 42' 7.5"
9 Ecker, Jazzmine Northern Arizona 12.88m 42' 3.25"
10 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 12.62m 41' 5.0"
11 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 12.28m 40' 3.5"
12 Mosley, Nyomi Unattached 11.64m 38' 2.25"
13 Dail, Avery Cal St. Los Angeles 10.93m 35' 10.5"
14 Valencia, Yessie Glendale CC 10.89m 35' 8.75"
15 Wick, Amanda Grand Canyon 9.52m 31' 3.0"
16 Graves, Rachel Cal St. Los Angeles 8.55m 28' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Castle, Aaron Arizona 19.53m 64' 1.0"
2 Titherington, Michael Arizona State 16.58m 54' 4.75"
3 Jones, James Azusa Pacific 16.37m 53' 8.5"
4 Jones, Hunter Glendale CC 16.02m 52' 6.75"
5 Boateng, Josh Central Arizona 15.98m 52' 5.25"
6 Joens, Parker Northern Arizona 15.68m 51' 5.5"
7 Partridge, William Central Arizona 15.58m 51' 1.5"
8 Tonnesen, Pau Unattached 14.74m 48' 4.5"
9 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 14.15m 46' 5.25"
10 Hamberlin, Josh Grand Canyon 13.79m 45' 3.0"
11 Hu, YuFei China 13.77m 45' 2.25"
12 Moreno, Patrick Glendale CC 13.34m 43' 9.25"
13 Tuavao, Filimone Pima CC 13.20m 43' 3.75"
14 Lewis, Cameron Mesa CC 12.87m 42' 2.75"
15 Edwards, Omar Cal St. Los Angeles 12.65m 41' 6.0"
16 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 12.58m 41' 3.25"
17 Brekken, Jacob Glendale CC 12.14m 39' 10.0"
18 Renteria, David Cal St. Los Angeles 11.47m 37' 7.75"
19 Moss, Eric Glendale CC 9.60m 31' 6.0"
- Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Andersen, Brooke Northern Arizona 21.66m 71' 0.75"
2 Bell, Vesta Unattached 21.32m 69' 11.5"
3 Allman, Valarie Stanford 19.76m 64' 10.0"
4 Gricus, Amanda Cal Coast Track Club 19.25m 63' 2.0"
5 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana Northern Arizona 18.53m 60' 9.5"
6 Barnett, Tarasue Grand Canyon 18.20m 59' 8.5"
7 Chastler, Jacky Azusa Pacific 18.00m 59' 0.75"
8 Vielma, Brittany Northern Arizona 16.75m 54' 11.5"
9 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 16.67m 54' 8.25"
10 Pott, Rachel Northern Arizona 16.35m 53' 7.75"
11 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 16.35m 53' 7.75"
12 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 15.83m 51' 11.25"
13 Mosley, Nyomi Unattached 15.73m 51' 7.25"
14 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 15.70m 51' 6.25"
15 Valencia, Yessie Glendale CC 14.62m 47' 11.75"
16 Irish, Morgan Glendale CC 12.99m 42' 7.5"
17 Alyssa, Watkins Pima CC 12.73m 41' 9.25"
18 Gilespie, Kionna Glendale CC 12.34m 40' 6.0"
19 Dail, Avery Cal St. Los Angeles 12.25m 40' 2.25"
20 Wick, Amanda Grand Canyon 11.79m 38' 8.25"
21 Graves, Rachel Cal St. Los Angeles 11.21m 36' 9.5"
- Ciofani, Audrey Central Arizona NP
- Walker, Sykora Northern Arizona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eager, Brock Washington St. 20.33m 66' 8.5"
2 Keenan, Adam Northern Arizona 19.06m 62' 6.5"
3 Pickett, Travis Washington St. 18.19m 59' 8.25"
4 Williams, Brady Northern Arizona 16.64m 54' 7.25"
5 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 16.52m 54' 2.5"
6 Lewis, Cameron Mesa CC 16.42m 53' 10.5"
7 Titherington, Michael Arizona State 16.33m 53' 7.0"
8 Partridge, William Central Arizona 16.07m 52' 8.75"
9 Tuavao, Filimone Pima CC 15.72m 51' 7.0"
9 Turner, Austin Azusa Pacific 15.72m 51' 7.0"
11 Beard, Timothy Azusa Pacific 15.39m 50' 6.0"
12 Hamberlin, Josh Grand Canyon 14.72m 48' 3.5"
13 Moreno, Patrick Glendale CC 14.27m 46' 10.0"
14 Saxe, Justin Northern Arizona 14.11m 46' 3.5"
15 Joens, Parker Northern Arizona 14.03m 46' 0.5"
16 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 13.30m 43' 7.75"
17 Coleman, Michael Glendale CC 13.08m 42' 11.0"
18 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 12.98m 42' 7.0"
19 Campos, Xavier Glendale CC 12.58m 41' 3.25"
- Kaufman, Jacob UNAT-Northern Arizona NP
- Kalaniopio, Phillip UNAT-Northern Arizona NP