Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 07, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Knott, Kristina Miami 11.57 1.1
2 Farquharson, Gabrielle Life Speed 11.62 1.1
3 Leaks, Danielle Pittsburgh 11.77 1.6
4 Jacques, Farah Unattached 11.82 1.1
5 Runia, Anna Miami 11.84 0.8
6 King, Karene Tru Fit 11.87 1.1
7 Penn, Kala ASA Miami 11.89 1.3
8 Roberson, Jada FIU 11.92 1.1
9 Pressley, Dasia Syracuse 11.94 0.8
10 Jones, Deja Florida Atlantic 11.94 1.1
11 Johnson, Genaya Pittsburgh 11.95 1.6
12 Bryant, Antwoinisha Nova Southeastern 11.96 1.6
13 Wattely, Shatajah So. Conn. St. 11.96 0.8
14 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee Florida Tech 11.97 1.3
15 Martin, Whitney Pittsburgh 11.97 0.8
16 Wise, Alyssa Pittsburgh 12.00 1.1
17 Ford, Erin Miami 12.00 0.8
18 Parker, Victoria Syracuse 12.02 1.3
19 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 12.14 1.6
20 Richardson, Justice Syracuse 12.14 1.6
21 Rice, Lysaih Pittsburgh 12.16 1.3
22 Ransome, Denesha St. John's 12.16 1.6
23 Wilkerson, Sydnee FIU 12.24 0.8
24 Saucier, Chaslynn So. Conn. St. 12.26 1.3
25 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 12.33 1.3
26 Williams, Oceana So. Conn. St. 12.38 1.3
27 Martinez, Sitia Florida Atlantic 12.39 0.8
28 Jacque, Francine Quinnipiac 12.46 1.3
29 Pearce, Mikayla Buffalo 12.49 1.3
30 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 12.56 1.6
31 Robinson, Brittany Unattached 12.65 1.3
32 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 12.71 1.3
33 Davis, Destiny St. John's 12.71 0.0
34 Okoye, Jasmine Unattached 12.85 0.0
35 Austin, Nickeela Florida Memorial 12.95 0.0
36 Ademola, Kehinde Unattached 12.96 1.3
37 Mathieu, Arianna Unattached 13.39 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dix, Walter Unattached 10.25 0.1
2 Hester, Tevin Life Speed 10.34 0.1
3 Griffith, Adrain Unattached 10.48 0.1
4 Persiadom, Imri Train Gang 10.62 0.1
5 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 10.62 0.1
6 Taylor, Isaiah Miami 10.63 0.3
7 Taylor, Brandon Miami 10.64 0.3
8 Makinde, Oluwasegun Unattached 10.65 0.1
9 Washington, Talyn Unattached 10.66 0.3
10 Lee, Winston Syracuse 10.72 0.3
11 Cook, Stedman Connecticut 10.73 0.1
12 Durham, Tobias Warner 10.74 0.3
13 Miller, Kashif Syracuse 10.79 0.5
14 Brown, Darryl Unattached 10.79 0.1
15 Hill, Nigel Rhode Island 10.83 -0.2
16 Cummiskey, Brian Buffalo 10.83 -0.2
17 Michael-Khensu, Jabari Pittsburgh 10.85 0.8
18 Valentine, Myles Miami 10.88 -0.2
19 Ponder, Durante Tru Fit 10.93 0.1
20 Oliver, Cameron ASA Miami 10.94 0.1
21 Fordwor, Kwame Northeastern 10.94 0.5
22 Landis, John Connecticut 10.95 -0.2
23 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 10.96 0.3
24 Pierce, Sterling Villanova 10.97 0.1
25 Robinson, Jared Nova Southeastern 10.97 0.5
25 Norville, Joshua Florida Tech 10.97 0.8
27 Robertson, Antonio Tru Fit 10.98 0.1
28 Ibrahim, Yakabu So. Conn. St. 10.99 0.5
29 Aaron, Shad-Marc Unattached 11.00 0.5
30 Johnson, Tikuan So. Conn. St. 11.05 0.5
31 Velez, Luke So. Conn. St. 11.06 0.8
32 Rapp, Ondrej Florida Tech 11.09 0.5
33 Carter, Joseph Rhode Island 11.10 0.8
34 Parke, Orrin So. Conn. St. 11.12 0.5
35 Ferdinand , Asheel ASA Miami 11.16 -0.2
36 Nelson, Jodd Unattached 11.19 -0.2
37 Sosanya, Emmanuel Unattached 11.21 0.5
38 Berry, DeAngelo Rhode Island 11.27 -0.2
39 Nyemeck, Ivan Connecticut 11.27 0.5
40 Farquharson, Erold Florida Tech 11.28 0.8
41 Grant, D'Carlton ASA Miami 11.29 0.8
42 Wallace , Kevin ASA Miami 11.32 0.5
43 Hall, Stefan Unattached 11.51 0.1
44 Hughes, Raylen Nova Southeastern 11.59 0.5
45 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 11.62 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wimbley, Shakima Miami 22.67 0.6
2 Ellis, Brittny Miami 23.45 0.6
3 Farquharson, Gabrielle Life Speed 23.48 0.6
4 Jacques, Farah Unattached 23.73 0.6
5 King, Karene Tru Fit 23.91 0.6
6 Runia, Anna Miami 23.96 0.8
7 Wright, Adriana St. John's 24.03 0.8
8 Leaks, Danielle Pittsburgh 24.06 1.6
9 Sellers, Kadejhia Syracuse 24.26 0.8
10 Pressley, Dasia Syracuse 24.27 1.6
11 Garland, Desiree Pittsburgh 24.33 1.6
12 Stiverne, Aiyanna Miami 24.34 0.6
13 Balkwill, Kelsey Unattached 24.45 1.6
14 Wattely, Shatajah So. Conn. St. 24.52 0.2
15 Jones, Deja Florida Atlantic 24.56 1.6
16 Roberson, Jada FIU 24.57 0.6
17 Newkirk, Quadaisha Pittsburgh 24.59 1.6
18 Martin, Whitney Pittsburgh 24.60 0.2
19 Morgan, Monique Unattached 24.69 1.6
20 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 24.69 0.8
21 Parker, Victoria Syracuse 24.71 0.2
22 Rice, Lysaih Pittsburgh 24.72 0.4
23 Leacock, Trishelle Miami 24.78 0.8
24 Wise, Alyssa Pittsburgh 24.81 0.8
25 Johnson, Genaya Pittsburgh 24.84 -0.1
26 Russell, Lauren Unattached 24.95 -0.1
27 Valentin, Sherline Florida Atlantic 25.02 -0.1
28 Penn, Kala ASA Miami 25.08 0.2
29 Ransome, Denesha St. John's 25.10 0.2
30 Wilkerson, Sydnee FIU 25.12 1.6
31 Woulard, Kayla FIU 25.19 0.4
32 Glades, Jamika Florida Atlantic 25.27 0.2
33 Villarini, Amy Buffalo 25.29 0.4
34 Rolle, Shannon Nova Southeastern 25.41 0.4
35 Jacque, Francine Quinnipiac 25.42 -0.1
36 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atlantic 25.46 -0.1
37 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 25.48 0.4
38 Wasser, Anne-Catherine Florida Atlantic 25.56 -0.1
39 Saucier, Chaslynn So. Conn. St. 25.61 0.1
40 Wey, Aisha UNAT-Florida Atlantic 25.63 0.4
41 Nichols, Cieanna Florida Tech 25.66 0.2
42 Boldin, Berneta Florida Atlantic 25.75 -0.1
43 Louisville, Meredith Miami 25.96 0.1
44 Robinson, Brittany Unattached 25.96 0.4
45 Crawford, Nina Pittsburgh 25.97 0.8
46 Arcury, Kailyn Buffalo 26.02 0.1
47 Davis, Destiny St. John's 26.04 0.1
48 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 26.13 0.4
49 Graham, Erica St. John's 26.58 0.1
50 Funeus, Fasheba Florida Atlantic 26.62 0.1
51 Lyttle, Christine Buffalo 26.95 0.1
52 Jennings, L:atoya Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 27.44 0.8
53 Broadway, Charisa Warner 27.51 0.8
54 Martin, Gaylen Lynn 30.02 0.8
- Riedl, Julia Nova Southeastern DNF 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hester, Tevin Life Speed 20.67 0.7
2 Mathieu, Michael Unattached 21.13 -0.2
3 Persiadom, Imri Train Gang 21.15 0.3
4 Moate, Eric Nova Southeastern 21.29 0.3
5 Washington, Talyn Unattached 21.29 0.7
6 Makinde, Oluwasegun Unattached 21.36 0.7
7 Miller, Ramon Unattached 21.40 0.7
8 Michael-Khensu, Jabari Pittsburgh 21.43 0.1
9 Hill, Nigel Rhode Island 21.48 0.1
10 Griffith, Adrain Unattached 21.51 0.7
11 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 21.51 0.7
12 Todman, Ronique ASA Miami 21.53 0.1
13 Brown, Darryl Unattached 21.61 0.3
14 Darrow, Kyle Northeastern 21.63 0.3
15 Burnett, Taymir Unattached 21.70 0.3
16 Durham, Tobias Warner 21.72 0.1
17 Taylor, Isaiah Miami 21.80 0.1
18 Mahamuud, Mustafa Unattached 21.92 0.3
19 Taylor, Brandon Miami 21.97 0.1
20 Pierce, Sterling Villanova 22.01 0.3
21 Miller, Kashif Syracuse 22.02 0.1
22 Van Lamoen, Rachmil Unattached 22.03 0.1
23 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 22.06 0.1
24 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 22.09 0.1
25 Voltaire, Ismael Nova Southeastern 22.12 -0.2
26 Farquharson, Erold Florida Tech 22.16 1.7
27 Stern, Brandon Florida Tech 22.17 1.7
28 Johnson, Tikuan So. Conn. St. 22.18 0.1
29 Robinson, Jared Nova Southeastern 22.23 1.7
30 Sosanya, Emmanuel Unattached 22.23 0.6
31 Landis, John Connecticut 22.26 -0.2
32 Mullings, Rohan Nova Southeastern 22.26 -0.2
33 Nelson, Jodd Unattached 22.31 0.7
34 Carter, Joseph Rhode Island 22.31 0.1
35 Stallworth, John Rhode Island 22.36 -0.2
36 Slay, Brylan Pittsburgh 22.39 0.1
37 McDonald, Josh Pittsburgh 22.45 1.7
38 Sappleton, Brian So. Conn. St. 22.52 1.7
39 Jackson, Todd FIU 22.54 -0.2
40 Berry, DeAngelo Rhode Island 22.60 0.1
41 Oliver, Cameron ASA Miami 22.63 0.1
42 Grant, D'Carlton ASA Miami 22.64 0.6
43 Moss, Jamal Unattached 22.68 0.7
44 Newbold, Timothy Unattached 22.69 0.3
45 Ferdinand , Asheel ASA Miami 22.95 1.7
46 Alston, Edwin Central Connecticut 22.98 1.7
47 Clarit, Jazel Tru Fit 23.19 -0.2
48 Mackay Morgan, Christian Connecticut 23.25 1.7
49 Hinojosa, Tomas ASA Miami 23.31 0.6
50 Saintmelus, Chescent Unattached 23.33 0.6
51 Bibbs, Darren ASA Miami 24.16 0.6
- Fordwor, Kwame Northeastern DNF 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mathieu, Michael Unattached 46.72
2 Amonu, Chinedu Connecticut 47.11
3 Gali, Joshua Buffalo 47.15
4 Dutch, Johnny Unattached 47.32
5 Mullings, Breon Miami 47.45
6 Beram, Trenten Connecticut 47.65
7 Murray, Jamaree Pittsburgh 47.78
8 Montague, Marlon Rhode Island 48.01
9 Purcell, Harry Villanova 48.19
10 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 48.21
11 Slay, Brylan Pittsburgh 48.23
12 Voltaire, Ismael Nova Southeastern 48.29
13 Dodo, Ibrahim Miami 48.53
14 Wilson, Quincey Georgetown 48.82
15 Todman, Ronique ASA Miami 48.89
16 Simmons , Akeem FIU 49.24
17 Williams, Shammond FIU 49.34
18 McDonald, Josh Pittsburgh 49.37
19 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 49.45
20 Gray, Jared Rhode Island 49.59
21 Sullivan, Nicholas Georgetown 49.63
22 Delane, Jared Connecticut 49.73
23 Josephs, Johan Tru Fit 49.97
24 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 50.13
25 Mackay Morgan, Christian Connecticut 50.27
26 Hinojosa, Tomas ASA Miami 50.47
27 Gomes, Mark Tru Fit 50.85
28 Sotomi, Darian Florida Tech 50.92
29 Clarit, Jazel Tru Fit 51.57
30 Kelly, Kyre' Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 52.56
31 Bibbs, Darren ASA Miami 52.97
32 Cormier, John Unattached 54.64
33 Saintmelus, Chescent Unattached 55.83
34 Medina, Josh Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 56.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Greenup , Ronny Florida Gulf Coast 15:00.98
2 Sperl, Maximilian Unattached 15:03.88
3 Kaleel, Nick Miami 15:38.47
4 DelleMonache, Alex Florida Gulf Coast 15:40.41
5 Werble, Jonathan Florida Atlantic 15:45.38
6 Figueroa , Jan Florida Gulf Coast 15:48.37
7 Ingalls, Thomas Nova Southeastern 15:49.19
8 Marting, John Florida Atlantic 15:50.88
9 Weigand , Maximilian Florida Gulf Coast 15:55.93
10 Areces, Jorge FIU 16:27.46
11 Areces, Daniel FIU 16:39.42
12 Suarez, David Unattached 17:25.55
13 Reyes, Eduardo Florida Memorial 17:51.94
14 Gonzalez, Gino Unattached 18:03.85
15 Cox, Tavelle Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 18:08.10
- Berryhill , Carlin Florida Gulf Coast DNF
- Shiver, Lachlan Florida Atlantic DNF
- Hagert, Sean Miami DNF
- George, Adam Miami DNF
- Keller, Jonathan Miami DNF
- Miano, Michael Miami DNF
- Weifels, Matthew Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Idlette, LaVonne Tru Fit 13.13 2.3
2 Morgan, Monique Unattached 13.15 2.3
3 Brown, Adanaca Tru Fit 13.32 2.3
4 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 13.39 2.3
5 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 13.61 2.3
6 Jordan, Sherrelle Nova Southeastern 13.62 2.3
6 Wright, Adriana St. John's 13.62 2.3
8 Glades, Jamika Florida Atlantic 13.62 2.3
9 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 13.65 2.3
10 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atlantic 13.80 2.3
11 Lyttle, Christine Buffalo 13.86 2.3
12 Arcury, Kailyn Buffalo 14.12 2.3
13 Goode, Aviana Syracuse 14.15 2.1
14 Burt, Briana So. Conn. St. 14.18 2.1
15 Muhammad, Aysha Pittsburgh 14.38 2.1
16 Smith, Cassidy Florida Atlantic 14.56 2.1
17 Carter , Maia Florida Tech 14.86 2.3
18 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 15.78 2.1
19 Holt, Courtney Florida Memorial 16.57 2.1
- Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova DNF 2.1
- Schwan, Julia St. John's DNF 2.1
- Elleston, Jazmine Nova Southeastern DNF 2.3
- Romero, Genesis Venezuela NT 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 13.42 1.7
2 Hill, Devon Tru Fit 13.66 1.7
3 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 13.84 1.7
4 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 13.97 1.7
5 Sosa, Ramon Unattached 14.01 1.7
6 Alston, Edwin Central Connecticut 14.17 2.0
7 Ibrahim, Yakabu So. Conn. St. 14.39 2.0
8 Mullings, Rohan Nova Southeastern 14.43 0.8
9 Stallworth, John Rhode Island 14.44 0.8
10 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 14.44 2.0
11 Al-Ameen, Alex Tru Fit 14.48 1.7
12 Armstead , Chevis II Syracuse 14.53 2.0
13 Neptune, Daniel FIU 14.54 1.7
14 Williams, Justin Unattached 14.70 2.0
15 Wright, Shyheim Pittsburgh 14.74 2.0
16 Wall, Randall Connecticut 14.81 2.0
17 Adams, David Northeastern 14.88 3.4
18 Exantus, Ruvens So. Conn. St. 14.97 0.8
19 Morgan, Mike Buffalo 14.99 0.8
20 Franklin, Adam Rhode Island 15.26 0.8
21 Fletcher, Shawn Connecticut 15.49 3.4
- Walls, Justin Johnson & Wales (Fla.) DNF 3.4
- Billian, Ryan Buffalo DNF 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 49.85
2 Aristil, David Haiti 52.23
3 Moore, Mitchell Buffalo 52.56
4 Dorvilier , Jamal FIU 52.89
5 Dickens, Maxwell Rhode Island 53.03
6 Exantus, Ruvens So. Conn. St. 53.05
7 Adams, David Northeastern 53.68
8 Franklin, Adam Rhode Island 53.74
9 David, Akeim Nova Southeastern 53.82
10 Cartwright, Kyle Villanova 53.83
11 Prophete, Chris FIU 53.94
12 Stern, Brandon Florida Tech 55.64
13 Williams, Justin Unattached 55.91
14 Wall, Randall Connecticut 56.04
15 Bayer, Konrad Villanova 56.58
16 Majia, Danial Tru Fit 57.43
17 Jasmin, Bryan Haiti 1:01.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miami A 44.17
2 Syracuse A 45.39
3 Pittsburgh A 45.43
4 St. John's A 45.71
5 Florida Atlantic A 45.75
6 Nova Southeastern A 46.22
7 Pittsburgh B 46.36
8 Buffalo A 46.75
9 Florida Tech A 46.84
10 Quinnipiac A 47.69
11 Florida Memorial A 48.58
So. Conn. St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Connecticut A 40.29
2 Unattached A 40.82
3 Florida Tech A 40.95
4 Buffalo A 40.99
5 Pittsburgh A 41.02
6 Rhode Island A 41.16
7 So. Conn. St. A 41.27
8 Nova Southeastern A 41.58
9 ASA Miami A 41.96
10 Florida Memorial A 42.34
Syracuse A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Pittsburgh A 3:35.51
2 Miami A 3:38.31
3 Villanova A 3:39.74
4 Pittsburgh B 3:42.12
5 Nova Southeastern A 3:48.92
6 Florida Tech A 3:52.54
7 Syracuse A 3:52.91
8 FIU A 3:54.01
9 Quinnipiac A 3:54.38
10 Florida Memorial A 4:00.73
11 Florida Atlantic B 4:15.60
Villanova B DNF
Unattached A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Buffalo A 3:09.56
2 Pittsburgh A 3:11.00
3 Miami A 3:11.46
4 Rhode Island A 3:12.92
5 Nova Southeastern A 3:14.05
6 Connecticut A 3:14.08
7 Georgetown A 3:14.53
8 Villanova A 3:15.09
9 FIU A 3:15.11
10 So. Conn. St. A 3:16.95
11 Florida Memorial A 3:19.13
12 Florida Tech A 3:22.65
13 Connecticut B 3:23.48
14 Warner A 3:24.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maryland, Kyra Miami 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Atilus, Kenflore FIU 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Thompson, Celine Miami 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Goode, Aviana Syracuse 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Schwan, Julia St. John's 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Harewood, Casey Pittsburgh 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Reiche, Madeline Pittsburgh NP
- Murrin, Sydney Nova Southeastern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Knight, Corion Florida Memorial 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Chery, Georges Florida Memorial 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Samuels, Andrew FIU 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Marcial, Ibsen ASA Miami 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Dure, Laurent Buffalo 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Johnson, Randall Syracuse 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Gray, Demario Connecticut 1.85m 6' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Newman, Alysha Nike 4.71m 15' 5.5"
2 Fielder, Erika Speed River 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Gale, Emily Miami 4.00m 13' 1.5"
4 Scelzi, Adeline Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Sora, Krystine Nova Southeastern 3.40m 11' 1.75"
6 Corbitt, Lauren Pittsburgh 3.40m 11' 1.75"
- Davis, Shannon Nova Southeastern NP
- Law, Brianna Nova Southeastern NP
- Adair, Kathleen Pittsburgh NP
- Thill, Jenn Buffalo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bergere, Ian Connecticut 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Honka, Ondrej Rhode Island 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Wilkes, Ryan Rhode Island 4.90m 16' 0.75"
4 Ives, Chandler Connecticut 4.75m 15' 7.0"
4 Deutemeyer, James Villanova 4.75m 15' 7.0"
6 Conboy, Thomas Villanova 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Forsythe, Kyle Nova Southeastern 4.30m 14' 1.25"
- Curci, Nick Nova Southeastern NP
- Normoyle, Daniel Buffalo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Penn, Kala ASA Miami 6.24m 20' 5.75" -0.9
2 Pearce, Mikayla Buffalo 6.08m 19' 11.5" 0.5
3 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.4
4 Middleton, Taylor Pittsburgh 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1.0
5 Arcury, Kailyn Buffalo 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3.2
6 Graham, Erica St. John's 5.61m 18' 5.0" 1.2
7 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 5.53m 18' 1.75" 3.4
8 HYMAN, OSHIN Warner 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.2
9 Pfrommer, Leah Quinnipiac 5.25m 17' 2.75" -0.2
10 Elleston, Jazmine Nova Southeastern 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.2
11 Bartley, Shakira Nova Southeastern 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.5
12 Bryant, Antwoinisha Nova Southeastern 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2.5
13 Fields, Jordan Pittsburgh 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
14 Dennis, Lydia Pittsburgh 5.05m 16' 7.0" -1.2
15 Schwan, Julia St. John's 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.0
16 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.7
17 Nichols, Cieanna Florida Tech 4.89m 16' 0.5" -0.2
18 Broadway, Charisa Warner 4.68m 15' 4.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sylvain, Bavon Unattached 7.44m 24' 5.0" 0.5
2 Darrow, Kyle Northeastern 7.35m 24' 1.5" 1.0
3 Burley, Casey Rhode Island 7.32m 24' 0.25" 1.0
4 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 7.11m 23' 4.0" 1.6
5 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 7.03m 23' 0.75" 0.7
6 Nyemeck, Ivan Connecticut 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2.0
7 Johnson, Randall Syracuse 6.70m 21' 11.75" 0.7
8 Durham, Tobias Warner 6.62m 21' 8.75" 1.5
9 Horn, Christopher Nova Southeastern 6.52m 21' 4.75" 1.6
10 Marcial, Ibsen ASA Miami 6.50m 21' 4.0" -0.6
11 Marcial, Evenson ASA Miami 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.1
12 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Charles, Darlene Miami 12.18m 39' 11.5" 0.5
2 Middleton, Taylor Pittsburgh 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1.2
3 Penn, Kala ASA Miami 12.05m 39' 6.5" 0.5
4 Ilic, Jovana FIU 11.97m 39' 3.25" 1.0
5 Elleston, Jazmine Nova Southeastern 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
6 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 11.78m 38' 7.75" 1.2
7 Russell, Peyton Miami 11.72m 38' 5.5" 1.1
8 Bryant, Antwoinisha Nova Southeastern 11.65m 38' 2.75" 1.3
9 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 11.60m 38' 0.75" 1.8
10 Bendrif, Amira Nova Southeastern 11.31m 37' 1.25" 1.5
- Dennis, Lydia Pittsburgh NP -
- Fields, Jordan Pittsburgh NP -
- Radovic, Nadja FIU NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Snead, Malik Connecticut 15.33m 50' 3.5" 0.8
2 Uzzell, Nile Connecticut 15.15m 49' 8.5" 1.1
3 Forde, Ronel Connecticut 15.02m 49' 3.5" 2.6
4 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 14.74m 48' 4.5" 1.1
5 Burley, Casey Rhode Island 14.48m 47' 6.25" 0.0
6 Cathey, Kaishaun Buffalo 14.28m 46' 10.25" 1.6
7 Chery, Georges Florida Memorial 13.67m 44' 10.25" 1.6
8 Marcial, Evenson ASA Miami 13.28m 43' 7.0" 0.3
9 Horn, Christopher Nova Southeastern 12.72m 41' 8.75" 1.3
- Sylla, Ammari ASA Miami NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lubin, Sherry Miami 13.60m 44' 7.5"
2 Hallisy, Joanna Buffalo 13.14m 43' 1.5"
3 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 12.81m 42' 0.5"
4 Johnson, Kamaria Nova Southeastern 12.60m 41' 4.25"
5 Molina, Sydney Nova Southeastern 11.07m 36' 4.0"
6 Merkel, Mackenzie Quinnipiac 11.02m 36' 2.0"
7 Irwin, Falon Nova Southeastern 9.86m 32' 4.25"
8 Tallman, Katherine Nova Southeastern 9.69m 31' 9.5"
- Rashid, Zakiya Miami NP
- Russell, Terrisa FIU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ragonesi, Gian Unattached 18.75m 61' 6.25"
2 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 17.97m 58' 11.5"
3 Polinski, Daniel Miami 16.81m 55' 2.0"
4 Kim, Ryan Northeastern 16.80m 55' 1.5"
5 Hanners, James Buffalo 15.74m 51' 7.75"
6 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 13.88m 45' 6.5"
7 Lowry, Logan Nova Southeastern 12.69m 41' 7.75"
8 Hallman, Tariq Florida Memorial 11.58m 38' 0.0"
9 Espitia, Pablo FIU 11.54m 37' 10.5"
10 Glesge, William Nova Southeastern 9.83m 32' 3.0"
11 Wiggins, Rufus Florida Memorial 8.05m 26' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 51.44m 168' 9.5"
2 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 51.01m 167' 4.5"
3 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo 46.24m 151' 8.75"
4 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 42.27m 138' 8.5"
5 Merkel, Mackenzie Quinnipiac 38.50m 126' 4.0"
6 Molina, Sydney Nova Southeastern 37.80m 124' 0.5"
7 Woods, Nyla St. John's 36.28m 119' 0.5"
8 Tallman, Katherine Nova Southeastern 31.44m 103' 2.0"
- Emmanuel, Kiwana ASA Miami NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ragonesi, Gian Unattached 59.16m 194' 1.5"
2 Graziano, Matthew Connecticut 53.28m 174' 10.0"
3 Wray, Samuel Buffalo 50.18m 164' 7.75"
4 Polinski, Daniel Miami 48.03m 157' 7.25"
5 Hanners, James Buffalo 44.54m 146' 1.75"
6 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 43.41m 142' 5.25"
7 Glesge, William Nova Southeastern 43.03m 141' 2.25"
8 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 41.96m 137' 8.25"
9 Morgan, Mike Buffalo 41.74m 136' 11.5"
10 Espitia, Pablo FIU 38.46m 126' 2.5"
11 Thompson, Cameron Connecticut 38.39m 125' 11.75"
12 Hallman, Tariq Florida Memorial 32.96m 108' 2.0"
13 Julmus, Christopher Nova Southeastern 29.51m 96' 10.0"
14 Wiggins, Rufus Florida Memorial 18.74m 61' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woods, Nyla St. John's 56.68m 185' 11.75"
2 Menna, Tetisheri FIU 54.50m 178' 10.0"
3 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 54.20m 177' 10.25"
4 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 51.59m 169' 3.25"
5 Russell, Terrisa FIU 50.83m 166' 9.5"
6 Patterson, Megan Buffalo 50.61m 166' 0.75"
7 Armstrong, Karyna Miami 50.34m 165' 2.25"
8 Kuehlewind, McKenzie Buffalo 50.29m 165' 0.25"
9 Fulwood, Chandra FIU 47.45m 155' 8.5"
- Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fajdek, Pawel Nike 81.39m 267' 0.5"
2 Lomnicky, Marcel Unattached 77.92m 255' 8.0"
3 Mangum, Carlos Miami 66.87m 219' 5.0"
4 Rogowski, Arkaduiusz Poland 65.45m 214' 9.0"
5 Thompson, Cameron Connecticut 59.78m 196' 1.75"
6 Amo, Brandon Rhode Island 57.01m 187' 0.75"
7 Briggs, Alex Rhode Island 56.89m 186' 8.0"
8 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 50.33m 165' 1.75"
- Hallman, Tariq Florida Memorial NP
- Wiggins, Rufus Florida Memorial NP
- Julmus, Christopher Nova Southeastern NP
- Glesge, William Nova Southeastern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 43.01m 141' 1.5"
2 Banks, Jasmine FIU 32.18m 105' 7.25"
3 Radovic, Nadja FIU 24.10m 79' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Foster, Kevin Connecticut 65.86m 216' 1.25"
2 Zuidema, Seth Connecticut 65.75m 215' 8.75"
3 McIntosh, Cy So. Conn. St. 58.51m 191' 11.75"
4 Pivacco, James Warner 48.63m 159' 6.75"
5 Wiggins, Rufus Florida Memorial 30.06m 98' 7.75"
6 Hallman, Tariq Florida Memorial 27.72m 90' 11.5"
7 Vontver, Roy Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 24.61m 80' 9.25"