Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational
Date: Sat, Mar 25, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Clark, Ryan Florida 10.33 0.0
2 Timpson, Jr, Michael Florida 10.48 0.0
3 Frazier, Trevious Clemson 10.63 0.0
4 Taylor, Brandon Miami 10.66 0.0
5 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 10.66 0.0
6 Spencer, Kendall Unattached 10.81 0.0
7 Daniels, Damien Florida 11.02 -2.4
8 Uruburu, Nick Florida 11.15 -2.4
9 Huggins, Nate Clemson 11.19 -2.4
10 Yoon, Dae Young South Florida 11.28 -2.4
11 Moore, Alexander Harvard 11.30 -2.4
12 Taylor, Michael Miami 11.46 -2.4
13 Williams, Christian FIU 11.66 -2.4
- Resais , Cliff SE Louisiana NT 0.0
- Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman NT 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gause, Destinee Florida 23.21 1.5
2 Ellis, Brittny Miami 23.36 1.5
3 Smith, Rebekah Clemson 23.41 1.5
4 McKenzie, Ranae Kansas State 23.61 1.4
5 Brown, Carolyn Miami 23.64 1.4
6 Barnett, Sharrika Florida 23.66 1.4
7 Sharpe, Taylor Florida 23.84 1.4
8 Francis, Chelsea South Florida 23.97 1.4
9 Ricketts, Ranee Clemson 24.11 1.5
10 Leacock, Trishelle Miami 24.20 1.4
11 Ford, Erin Miami 24.23 -1.1
12 Williams, Taylor Clemson 24.34 1.5
13 Massie, Jada South Florida 24.48 0.5
14 Roberson, Jada FIU 24.57 1.5
15 Dooling, Khadeeja South Florida 24.63 -1.1
16 Wright, Andrea Virginia 24.76 -1.1
17 Smith, Stacey Unattached 24.86 1.5
18 McKenzie, Tori Virginia 24.91 -1.1
19 Wilkerson, Sydnee FIU 24.93 -1.1
20 Ezumah, Chimere Virginia 25.03 -0.3
21 Bazile, Shenica South Florida 25.07 -0.3
22 Woulard, Kayla FIU 25.12 0.5
23 Williams, Ebony Clemson 25.14 1.4
24 Hughes, Zoe Harvard 25.28 -0.3
25 Woodley, Alexis Virginia 25.32 -0.3
26 Wilkerson, Regina Florida Atlantic 25.33 -1.1
27 Louisville, Meredith Miami 25.51 0.5
28 Leonard, Ciara Virginia 25.65 -0.3
29 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 25.68 -0.3
30 Sudeall, Thea Bethune-Cookman 25.69 0.5
31 Gauntlett, Livia Harvard 25.69 0.5
32 Moore, Anthonia Miami 25.83 -0.3
33 Whitfield, Najah Bethune-Cookman 25.98 0.5
34 Funeus, Fasheba Florida Atlantic 26.61 0.5
35 Francois, Angelique Florida Atlantic 26.80 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Timpson, Jr, Michael Florida 20.82 0.1
2 Cheeks, Michael Clemson 21.23 0.1
3 Glass, Najee Unattached 21.27 0.1
4 Uruburu, Nick Florida 21.30 -0.1
5 Delauze, Henri Miami 21.33 -0.1
6 Henderson, Deandre SE Louisiana 21.46 0.1
7 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 21.58 0.1
7 Taylor, Brandon Miami 21.58 1.5
9 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman 21.60 0.1
10 Sands, Alex Clemson 21.65 0.1
11 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 21.75 -0.1
12 Daniels, Damien Florida 21.76 1.5
13 Resais , Cliff SE Louisiana 21.79 -0.1
14 Freeman II, Devie Kansas State 21.79 1.5
15 Taylor, Isaiah Miami 21.80 -0.1
16 Rodney, Shayne Florida 21.81 -0.1
17 Dixon, Jake Virginia 21.88 1.5
18 Moore, Alexander Harvard 21.89 1.5
19 Heckendorn, James Harvard 21.91 1.5
20 Jackson, Todd FIU 21.92 1.5
21 Nock, Maurice South Florida 22.05 -0.8
22 Hurst, Matthew Harvard 22.19 1.5
23 Yoon, Dae Young South Florida 22.23 -0.1
24 Jackson, Emmanuel Virginia 22.69 -0.8
25 Christodoulou, Andreas Miami 23.21 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goule, Natoya Adidas 2:00.75
2 Farrow, Ersula Clemson 2:06.16
3 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 2:09.99
4 OgunMokum, Brittany Unattached 2:10.54
5 Brickhill, Micah Virginia 2:11.20
6 Gaudreault, Gabriella Unattached 2:11.33
7 Reynolds, Robin Unattached 2:12.62
8 Foley, Katie Connecticut 2:12.68
9 McGowan, Imani Clemson 2:12.74
10 Maydew, Dana Clemson 2:13.63
11 Stratioti, Paige Kansas State 2:13.72
12 Jonsson, Mikaela Florida Atlantic 2:14.24
13 Thorsås, Frida Florida Atlantic 2:14.31
14 Kane, Lindsey Connecticut 2:14.91
15 Grier, Sydne FIU 2:16.19
16 Swanson, Kelsey Connecticut 2:16.63
17 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 2:16.98
18 Wren, Emma Kansas State 2:17.01
19 Fontanez, Carydaliz Florida Atlantic 2:17.49
20 Sullivan, Molly Clemson 2:18.45
21 Mayers, Mackenzie FIU 2:18.78
22 Sprout, Julia Connecticut 2:19.63
23 Howard, Emily Connecticut 2:19.72
24 Jordan, Danielle Connecticut 2:20.34
25 Huffman, Madison Clemson 2:20.41
26 Den Otter, Anne Miami 2:21.46
27 Fortner, Katie Clemson 2:22.70
28 Angermeier, Bonnie Virginia 2:23.50
29 Lersch, Erica Florida Atlantic 2:25.27
30 Lansing, Maryanna Virginia 2:27.97
31 Gopie, Cianna Florida Atlantic 2:32.76
- Parrish, Deja Clemson DNF
- James, Olivia Clemson DNF
- Thomas, Latavia Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lewis, John Clemson 1:48.56
2 Makofane, Mpho Clemson 1:48.91
3 Jackson, Terrell Clemson 1:49.22
4 Verberg, David Adidas 1:50.70
5 Carrington, Logan Virginia 1:52.23
6 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 1:53.04
7 Haynes, Yohance South Florida 1:53.32
8 Coley, Darron Clemson 1:53.49
9 Lloyd, Oliver Clemson 1:53.58
10 Moultrie, Derwin South Florida 1:53.92
11 Berryhill, Cameron Bethune-Cookman 1:55.23
12 Jones, Eric FIU 1:55.49
13 Novak, Matthew Virginia 1:55.73
14 Holmes, TJ Florida 1:56.05
15 Hagen, Kenneth Virginia 1:56.41
16 Ernst, AJ Virginia 1:57.48
17 Dublirer, Luke Miami 1:58.18
18 Keough, Robby Virginia 1:58.92
19 Petty, DeAndre Bethune-Cookman 2:00.15
20 Neish, Randy Virginia 2:02.59
- Clement, Kerron Nike DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Morrison, Ebony Miami 13.21 1.4
2 Johnson, Brandee Florida 13.47 1.4
3 Atherley, Michelle Miami 13.66 1.4
4 Leonard, Ciara Virginia 13.71 1.4
5 McEnany, Ryann Florida 13.74 1.4
6 Williams, Ebony Clemson 13.80 1.7
7 Woodley, Alexis Virginia 13.88 1.7
8 Ross-Ransom, Skylar Florida 13.89 1.4
9 Hughes, Zoe Harvard 13.90 1.7
10 Bambi, Tania Unattached 13.91 1.7
11 Okorie, Ariel Kansas State 13.97 -0.6
12 Dooling, Khadeeja South Florida 13.99 2.2
13 Joiner, Karina Harvard 14.08 2.2
14 McDougle, Crystal Florida Atlantic 14.09 1.7
15 Miller, Jade Harvard 14.09 1.7
16 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 14.26 2.2
17 Schultz, Nina Kansas State 14.35 -0.6
18 Strackman, Tia Connecticut 14.40 2.2
19 Allen, Claudette Kansas State 14.49 -0.6
20 Gauntlett, Livia Harvard 14.80 1.7
21 Taintor, Amy Miami 14.82 2.2
22 Smith, Cassidy Florida Atlantic 14.83 1.7
23 Taubert, Lauren Kansas State 15.05 -0.6
24 Thorsås, Frida Florida Atlantic 15.10 2.2
25 Whitfield, Najah Bethune-Cookman 15.13 2.2
26 Ebanks, Samantha FIU 16.36 -0.6
- Ryans, Reide South Florida DNF -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 44.07
2 Miami A 44.17
3 Clemson A 44.60
4 Kansas State A 45.03
5 Clemson B 45.14
6 Harvard A 45.43
7 Miami B 45.62
8 South Florida A 45.76
9 Virginia A 45.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 39.56
2 Clemson A 40.18
3 Miami A 40.20
4 SE Louisiana A 41.18
5 Kansas State A 41.36
Bethune-Cookman A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Unattached A 3:37.39
2 Clemson A 3:38.27
3 Kansas State A 3:41.52
4 Harvard A 3:42.12
5 Virginia A 3:43.91
6 Miami A 3:45.12
7 Clemson B 3:45.36
8 Florida Atlantic A 3:46.07
9 Miami B 3:47.34
10 Connecticut A 3:53.37
11 Kansas State B 3:53.39
12 Bethune-Cookman A 3:53.75
13 Virginia B 3:53.99
14 Florida Atlantic B 4:03.99
15 Florida Atlantic C 4:21.66
Kansas State C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SE Louisiana A 3:09.14
2 Miami A 3:10.49
3 Clemson A 3:11.19
4 Clemson B 3:14.09
5 Virginia A 3:17.16
6 Kansas State A 3:17.76
7 South Florida A 3:19.11
8 Harvard A 3:20.79
9 Kansas State B 3:24.23
10 Bethune-Cookman A 3:30.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cutliff, Clarissa FIU 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Siba, Rhizlane Kansas State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Atilus, Kenflore FIU 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 McKenzie, Shanae Kansas State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Voyzey, Erika Miami 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Thompson, Celine Miami 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Gibson, Terneka FIU 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Taintor, Amy Miami 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Maryland, Kyra Miami 1.60m 5' 3.0"
10 La'Flamme, Lisa UNAT-FIU 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Mcallister, Bria Bethune-Cookman 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Evans, Laurice Bethune-Cookman 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Sullivan, Holly Virginia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Clayton Florida 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Victor, Jhonny Florida 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 Bearden, Miles Kansas State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Williams, Kelton Bethune-Cookman 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Samuels, Andrew FIU 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Espitia, Pablo FIU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gale, Emily Miami 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Freix, Katie Virginia 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 Lambeth, Stephanie South Florida 3.75m 12' 3.5"
4 Brown, Sophia South Florida 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 Brenner, Jamie South Florida 3.60m 11' 9.75"
6 Bailey, Laurel Connecticut 3.60m 11' 9.75"
7 Carroll, Nicole South Florida 3.60m 11' 9.75"
8 Shank, Kennedy South Florida 3.45m 11' 3.75"
9 Attanasio, Gabriella Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75"
10 Kelly, Nicole Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75"
11 Sinkler, Amanda South Florida 3.30m 10' 10.0"
11 Rice, Frances South Florida 3.30m 10' 10.0"
13 Vanderpool, Megan Kansas State 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Demaria, Theresa Virginia NP
- Harris, Keyoshia Bethune-Cookman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 King, Devin SE Louisiana 5.55m 18' 2.5"
2 Young, Sam Virginia 5.05m 16' 6.75"
3 Bell, David South Florida 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Fogarasi, Joe South Florida 4.90m 16' 0.75"
5 Shepherd, David Unattached 4.90m 16' 0.75"
6 Harris, Michael Florida 4.90m 16' 0.75"
6 Jernigan, Jefferey Virginia 4.90m 16' 0.75"
8 Glasser, Harry Florida 4.75m 15' 7.0"
8 Chernoff, Cody South Florida 4.75m 15' 7.0"
10 Supple, Zack Kansas State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
11 Mueller, Mitchell South Florida 4.45m 14' 7.25"
12 Harper, Dominic Bethune-Cookman 4.30m 14' 1.25"
- Dorsainvil, Princy Bethune-Cookman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 6.49m 21' 3.5" -3.8
2 David, Yanis Florida 6.41m 21' 0.5" -4.0
3 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 6.01m 19' 8.75" -0.8
4 Van der Merwe, Zanri Kansas State 6.01m 19' 8.75" -2.0
5 Barron, Mia Virginia 5.98m 19' 7.5" -1.8
6 Fajemisin, Simi Harvard 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1.7
7 Atherley, Michelle Miami 5.96m 19' 6.75" -1.8
8 McKee, Kelly Virginia 5.80m 19' 0.5" -1.7
9 Charles, Darlene Miami 5.80m 19' 0.5" -2.3
10 Woods, Taylor Connecticut 5.70m 18' 8.5" -3.4
10 Collins, Angelica Clemson 5.70m 18' 8.5" -0.8
12 Lawrence, Shardia Kansas State 5.56m 18' 3.0" -1.6
13 Romaiou, Konstantina Kansas State 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.0
14 Mcallister, Bria Bethune-Cookman 5.25m 17' 2.75" -5.3
15 Ilic, Jovana FIU 5.19m 17' 0.5" -4.5
16 Ebanks, Samantha FIU 5.17m 16' 11.5" -2.2
17 Donat, Christine Connecticut 4.96m 16' 3.25" -3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bates, KeAndre Florida 7.77m 25' 6.0" 1.8
2 Sullivan, Chris FIU 7.20m 23' 7.5" 2.7
3 Christodoulou, Andreas Miami 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.4
4 Lowe, Javier Kansas State 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2.7
5 Lafferty, Luke South Florida 6.77m 22' 2.5" 4.5
6 Beachem, JaQuaveon Bethune-Cookman 6.74m 22' 1.5" 4.1
7 Williams, Christian FIU 6.62m 21' 8.75" 3.1
8 Claiborne, Jack Virginia 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.3
9 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cookman 6.36m 20' 10.5" 4.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Garcia, Asa Florida 13.06m 42' 10.25" -1.5
2 Luster, Ebony Florida 12.68m 41' 7.25" -2.3
3 Terrell, Anasterasia Clemson 12.57m 41' 3.0" -0.7
4 Morton, Breaisha Clemson 12.26m 40' 2.75" -1.3
5 Donat, Christine Connecticut 11.66m 38' 3.25" -1.7
6 Mcallister, Bria Bethune-Cookman 11.44m 37' 6.5" -1.3
7 Radovic, Nadja FIU 11.44m 37' 6.5" -1.8
- Hill, Niara Miami NP -
- Russell, Peyton Miami NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 15.98m 52' 5.25" 2.1
2 Ennis, Errol South Florida 14.68m 48' 2.0" 1.9
3 Beachem, JaQuaveon Bethune-Cookman 14.02m 46' 0.0" 1.4
4 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cookman 13.37m 43' 10.5" 1.9
5 Williams, Christian FIU 13.35m 43' 9.75" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bohan, Christine Virginia 16.05m 52' 8.0"
2 Oladipo, Divine Connecticut 15.67m 51' 5.0"
3 Sirmon, Catoria Bethune-Cookman 15.22m 49' 11.25"
4 Davis, Ashley SE Louisiana 14.99m 49' 2.25"
5 St. John, Jess Kansas State 14.98m 49' 1.75"
6 Lubin, Sherry Miami 14.56m 47' 9.25"
7 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 14.24m 46' 8.75"
8 Holland, Majayla Clemson 12.83m 42' 1.25"
9 Bush, Tychina Bethune-Cookman 12.46m 40' 10.5"
10 Green, Carter Virginia 12.34m 40' 6.0"
11 White, Akassja Bethune-Cookman 12.31m 40' 4.75"
12 Lucas, Brandi South Florida 11.72m 38' 5.5"
13 Thorsås, Frida Florida Atlantic 11.34m 37' 2.5"
14 Ebanks, Samantha FIU 9.17m 30' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ragonesi, Gian Unattached 18.76m 61' 6.75"
2 Neelly, Brett Kansas State 17.74m 58' 2.5"
3 Young, Alexander SE Louisiana 17.71m 58' 1.25"
4 Kecskeméty, Marcell SE Louisiana 17.21m 56' 5.75"
5 Plesko, Nace Virginia 17.16m 56' 3.75"
6 Nunally, Julian Harvard 16.94m 55' 7.0"
7 Williams, James Virginia 15.98m 52' 5.25"
8 Polinski, Daniel Miami 15.56m 51' 0.75"
9 Wiggins, Allen FIU 14.77m 48' 5.5"
10 Holston, Sidney Bethune-Cookman 14.16m 46' 5.5"
11 Pickerel, Jordan Clemson 13.87m 45' 6.25"
12 Sullivan, Chris FIU 13.49m 44' 3.25"
13 Scott, Raekwon South Florida 10.78m 35' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lawrence, Shadae Kansas State 58.44m 191' 9.0"
2 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 54.95m 180' 3.75"
3 Rains, Gabrielle FIU 51.15m 167' 10.0"
4 Russell, Terrisa FIU 50.06m 164' 3.25"
5 Bohan, Christine Virginia 49.52m 162' 6.0"
6 Oladipo, Divine Connecticut 48.45m 158' 11.75"
7 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 47.71m 156' 6.5"
8 Dykes, Jontavia Florida 47.55m 156' 0.25"
9 Green, Carter Virginia 46.36m 152' 1.5"
10 Holland, Majayla Clemson 45.93m 150' 8.5"
11 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 41.36m 135' 8.5"
12 Lubin, Sherry Miami 41.26m 135' 4.75"
13 White, Akassja Bethune-Cookman 40.70m 133' 6.75"
14 Bush, Tychina Bethune-Cookman 37.94m 124' 6.0"
15 Molden, Timberly FIU 35.89m 117' 9.25"
16 Foster, Abigail FIU 33.43m 109' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ragonesi, Gian Unattached 59.18m 194' 2.25"
2 Neelly, Brett Kansas State 53.03m 174' 0.0"
3 Kecskeméty, Marcell SE Louisiana 50.90m 167' 0.25"
4 Nunally, Julian Harvard 49.20m 161' 5.25"
5 Williams, James Virginia 48.87m 160' 4.25"
6 Echols, Colin Kansas State 48.58m 159' 4.75"
7 Polinski, Daniel Miami 48.38m 158' 9.0"
8 Plesko, Nace Virginia 48.34m 158' 7.5"
9 Bouselli, Anthony Virginia 46.61m 152' 11.25"
10 Young, Alexander SE Louisiana 46.22m 151' 8.0"
11 Holston, Sidney Bethune-Cookman 42.25m 138' 7.75"
12 Fassina, Simone Kansas State 39.38m 129' 2.75"
13 Scott, Raekwon South Florida 35.52m 116' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kassanavoid, Janee' Kansas State 63.54m 208' 5.75"
2 Ingvaldsen, Helene Kansas State 61.58m 202' 0.75"
3 Botsis, Chanell Connecticut 56.31m 184' 9.25"
4 Holifield, Bernicia South Florida 55.78m 183' 0.25"
5 Thomas, Kelli Connecticut 52.37m 171' 10.0"
6 Redondo, Natalia SE Louisiana 51.70m 169' 7.75"
7 Fulwood, Chandra FIU 50.88m 166' 11.5"
8 Bohan, Christine Virginia 49.53m 162' 6.25"
9 Borriello, Danielle Clemson 49.04m 160' 11.0"
10 Evans, Rebecca South Florida 47.60m 156' 2.25"
11 Wilson, Ashley South Florida 44.56m 146' 2.5"
12 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 44.43m 145' 9.5"
13 Williams, Trinavia FIU 44.12m 144' 9.25"
14 White, Akassja Bethune-Cookman 42.10m 138' 1.75"
15 Foster, Abigail FIU 38.86m 127' 6.25"
16 Taplin, Janae FIU 37.44m 122' 10.25"
17 Bush, Tychina Bethune-Cookman 33.15m 108' 9.5"
- Russell, Terrisa FIU NP
- Armstrong, Karyna Miami NP
- Menna, Tetisheri FIU NP
- Holland, Majayla Clemson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Alexander SE Louisiana 71.24m 233' 9.0"
2 Young, Jordan Virginia 65.24m 214' 0.75"
3 Mangum, Carlos Miami 64.59m 211' 11.25"
4 Dixon, Mitch Kansas State 64.12m 210' 4.75"
5 McFarland, AJ Florida 62.06m 203' 7.5"
6 Smith, Kyle Kansas State 61.80m 202' 9.25"
7 Grunder, Brady Kansas State 61.35m 201' 3.5"
8 Robinson, Bruce South Florida 53.36m 175' 1.0"
9 Diaczynsky, Zach South Florida 50.33m 165' 1.75"
10 Pickerel, Jordan Clemson 46.46m 152' 5.5"
11 Cline, Joe Clemson 40.54m 133' 0.25"
- Holston, Sidney Bethune-Cookman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zerbe, Ally Kansas State 49.62m 162' 9.75"
2 Pitko, Haley Kansas State 47.73m 156' 7.5"
3 Mautz, Caitlin Virginia 47.04m 154' 4.25"
4 Hernandez, Tiffani FIU 46.83m 153' 8.0"
5 Carrozza, Mira South Florida 45.51m 149' 4.0"
6 Shafer, Addie SE Louisiana 44.14m 144' 10.0"
7 Thorsås, Frida Florida Atlantic 41.73m 136' 11.25"
8 Ghalam, Thalia Connecticut 41.32m 135' 7.0"
9 Schultz, Nina Kansas State 39.64m 130' 1.0"
10 Reed, Megan Florida 38.27m 125' 7.0"
11 Okorie, Ariel Kansas State 36.28m 119' 0.5"
12 Swanke, Theresa Connecticut 33.39m 109' 6.75"
13 Atherley, Michelle Miami 32.44m 106' 5.5"
14 Taubert, Lauren Kansas State 30.86m 101' 3.25"
15 Banks, Jasmine FIU 28.10m 92' 2.5"
16 Molden, Timberly FIU 26.41m 86' 8.0"
17 Taintor, Amy Miami 23.28m 76' 4.75"
- Woulard, Kayla FIU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ahrens, Dylan Clemson 60.19m 197' 6.0"
2 Rowland, Collin SE Louisiana 59.14m 194' 0.5"
3 Bouselli, Anthony Virginia 54.59m 179' 1.5"
4 Paul, Gennard SE Louisiana 52.03m 170' 8.75"
5 Lint, Jack Virginia 50.56m 165' 10.75"
6 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 43.19m 141' 8.75"
7 Harper, Dominic Bethune-Cookman 42.53m 139' 6.75"
8 Espitia, Pablo FIU 35.54m 116' 7.5"