Cardinal Classic
Date: Sat, Apr 29, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Aholou, Tatiana Sherbrooke 12.10 -2.3
2 Holmes, Satin Buffalo State 12.99 -2.3
3 Plummer, Dajah Buffalo State 13.01 -2.3
4 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St. 13.14 -2.3
5 Madden, Hannah SUNY Geneseo 13.19 -2.3
6 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 13.29 -2.3
7 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.35 -2.3
8 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 13.39 -2.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Aholou, Tatiana Sherbrooke 12.10 -0.1
2 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St. 13.07 -2.2
3 Holmes, Satin Buffalo State 13.10 -0.2
4 Plummer, Dajah Buffalo State 13.15 -0.8
5 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.21 -1.1
6 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 13.23 -0.2
7 Madden, Hannah SUNY Geneseo 12.95 -0.1
8 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 13.10 -0.1
9 Amy, Anaelle Utica 13.22 -2.2
10 Cannister, Kasey Houghton 13.30 -0.2
11 James, Brenna Rochester 13.30 -1.1
12 Raymond, Tiffany Buffalo State 13.32 -0.2
13 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 13.36 -1.1
14 Young, Emily RIT 13.36 -0.8
15 Krupa, Lauryn SUNY Geneseo 13.38 -0.2
16 Burrus, Chelsea Buffalo State 13.39 -0.1
17 Maxam, Mackenzie Oswego State 13.46 -0.8
18 Jones, Raven Buffalo State 13.47 -0.1
19 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 13.48 -0.2
20 Joseph, Ashalee Oswego State 13.56 -0.8
21 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 13.63 -2.2
22 Christensen, Bethany s.w.i.f.t. racing 13.67 -0.2
23 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 13.68 -2.2
24 Whannell, Kyla Roberts Wesleyan 13.76 -0.2
25 Evans, Meghan Utica 13.82 -0.8
26 Daloia, Fiona Houghton 13.91 -0.2
27 Vilarinho, Melinda Roberts Wesleyan 14.07 -0.1
28 Brautlacht, Kalei Houghton 14.12 -0.8
29 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 14.25 -1.1
30 Pirro, Val Le Moyne 14.38 -0.2
31 Smith, Kaitlyn Fredonia 14.40 -1.1
32 Hummel, Mikaela Houghton 14.42 -0.2
33 Campbell, Sabrina St. John Fisher 14.52 -0.2
34 Bridgewater, Gabrielle Herkimer County CC 14.54 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thompson, Darren Buffalo State 11.18 -1.0
2 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 11.20 -1.0
3 Jones, Kevin Brockport St. 11.23 -1.0
4 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 11.36 -1.0
5 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 11.45 -1.0
6 Miller, Nick Buffalo State 11.59 -1.0
7 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 11.63 -1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thompson, Darren Buffalo State 11.13 0.2
2 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 11.18 0.3
3 Jones, Kevin Brockport St. 11.23 -2.5
4 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 11.25 -0.2
5 Crouse, Brant Rochester 11.31 -0.2
6 Miller, Nick Buffalo State 11.32 -2.5
7 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 11.35 -1.8
8 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 11.41 1.2
9 Ennin, Jonathan RIT 11.43 1.2
10 Ruff, Charles Rochester 11.46 0.3
11 Willard, James Buffalo State 11.46 -0.6
12 Hama, Frederico Rochester 11.51 -0.6
13 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 11.51 0.7
14 Strassfield, Joseph SUNY Geneseo 11.52 1.2
15 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 11.53 0.2
16 Marcucci, Michael Herkimer County CC 11.57 0.3
17 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 11.58 -1.8
18 Petsch, Jay Unattached 11.60 -1.2
19 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 11.61 -2.5
20 Gangemi, Kevin Utica 11.61 -0.6
21 Donroe, Austin SUNY Geneseo 11.62 -1.2
22 Freeman, Jason RIT 11.64 0.2
23 Planeta, William SUNY Geneseo 11.66 0.2
24 Smith, Alex Oswego State 11.66 0.7
25 Merchant, Jenoy Nazareth 11.68 -1.2
26 Harrison, Jervon Nazareth 11.69 1.2
27 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 11.71 0.7
28 Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher 11.73 0.3
29 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 11.74 -0.6
30 Woodie, Carlton Utica 11.75 -2.5
31 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Unattached 11.77 0.3
32 LeBlanc, Remi St. Lawrence 11.78 -0.2
33 DeRose, Andrew RIT 11.80 -2.5
34 James, Miles Finger Lakes CC 11.83 -1.8
35 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 11.84 -0.6
36 Calmar, Harry Rochester 11.85 -0.2
37 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 11.86 -1.8
38 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 11.88 0.2
39 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 11.97 1.2
40 Lane, Jayson Finger Lakes CC 12.04 -1.2
41 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 12.07 0.7
42 Bull, Quayree Utica 12.09 0.7
43 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 12.21 0.7
44 Dougall, Jacob Nazareth 12.24 -0.6
45 Roberts, Daniel Herkimer County CC 12.24 0.2
46 Murray, Noah Unattached 12.26 -1.8
47 Mazur, Rafal Rochester 12.27 -1.2
48 Parker, Taj Herkimer County CC 12.32 -2.5
49 Ekperigin, Ebisan Rochester 12.36 -0.2
50 Smith, Devin RIT 12.38 1.2
51 Johnson, Kyrell St. John Fisher 12.48 -2.5
52 Wojcinski, Josh Oswego State 12.49 -0.2
53 Clouthier, Robert Herkimer County CC 12.51 0.3
54 Gardner, Justin Brockport St. 12.52 0.7
55 Shively, Luke Finger Lakes CC 12.56 0.2
56 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 12.67 -1.8
57 Goetz, Joel Houghton 12.86 0.7
58 Weller, Josh Houghton 13.24 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 26.03 -0.7
2 John-Ogam, Cynthia Brockport St. 26.35 -0.7
3 Scarpello, Molly Brockport St. 26.60 -0.7
4 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St. 26.71 -0.7
5 Holmes, Satin Buffalo State 26.85 -0.4
6 McKnight, Keanna Buffalo State 26.91 -0.4
7 Shafer, Sarevah SUNY Geneseo 26.92 -0.7
8 Plummer, Dajah Buffalo State 27.02 -0.7
9 Morgan, Sabeena Buffalo State 27.06 -1.9
10 MacDougall, Erin SUNY Geneseo 27.08 -0.4
11 Lennon, Molly St. Lawrence 27.15 -0.4
12 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 27.17 -0.4
13 Young, Therez Brockport St. 27.32 -0.4
14 Amy, Anaelle Utica 27.36 -1.9
15 Raymond, Tiffany Buffalo State 27.37 -0.8
16 Joseph, Jennifer SUNY Geneseo 27.38 -0.4
17 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 27.60 -0.4
18 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 27.63 -1.9
19 Lyons, Ashley Buffalo State 27.80 -2.4
20 Cannister, Kasey Houghton 27.84 -1.9
21 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 27.92 -2.3
22 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 27.94 -1.9
23 Bronk, Sarah SUNY Geneseo 27.96 -1.9
24 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 27.97 -2.4
25 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 28.11 -1.9
26 Maxam, Mackenzie Oswego State 28.15 -0.8
27 Ellis, Cassie Nazareth 28.21 -0.8
28 Burrus, Chelsea Buffalo State 28.22 -1.9
29 Strong, Emily St. John Fisher 28.26 -2.4
30 Jones, Raven Buffalo State 28.31 -2.4
31 Ryan, Kylie Unattached 28.43 -2.4
32 Freese, Alice Rochester 28.43 -1.9
33 Evans, Meghan Utica 28.43 -0.8
34 Larnard, Andrea Nazareth 28.49 -2.4
35 Joseph, Ashalee Oswego State 28.65 -2.4
36 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 28.75 -0.8
37 Swain, Kaitlyn Roberts Wesleyan 28.78 -0.8
38 Bystrak, Kayleigh Buffalo State 28.83 -1.9
39 Pericles, Sylvia Oswego State 29.13 -0.8
40 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 29.18 -0.8
41 Vilarinho, Melinda Roberts Wesleyan 29.19 -1.9
42 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St. 29.21 -1.9
43 Featherson, Breanna Utica 29.39 -2.0
44 Canale, Becca Rochester 29.43 -1.9
45 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 29.74 -2.0
46 Mann, Victoria St. John Fisher 29.82 -2.3
47 Albano, Lexi Utica 29.92 -
48 LaPierre, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 29.95 -2.0
49 Hayward, Chloe St. Lawrence 29.99 -2.0
50 Smith, Kaitlyn Fredonia 30.09 -2.3
51 Campbell, Sabrina St. John Fisher 30.15 -2.3
52 Morga, Melissa SUNY Geneseo 30.22 -2.3
53 Hummel, Mikaela Houghton 30.41 -2.3
54 Jones, Sarah Rochester 30.86 -2.0
55 Blumenstock, Mikayla Herkimer County CC 31.28 -
56 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 31.53 -
57 Guidarelli, Abigail Utica 31.73 -2.3
58 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 32.13 -
59 Polacek, Alexandra St. John Fisher 32.54 -
60 Bernier, Chyanna Herkimer County CC 33.94 -
61 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 43.73 -
62 Waters, Kara Unattached 1:35.66 0.6
63 Wolcott, Krissy Unattached 1:35.84 0.6
64 Gehl, Samantha St. John Fisher 1:36.02 0.6
65 Polisseni, Alannah Unattached 1:36.33 0.6
66 Ryck, Angela Unattached 1:36.70 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 22.07 -0.9
2 Thompson, Darren Buffalo State 22.60 -0.9
3 Sikora, Cody Buffalo State 22.87 -0.9
4 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 22.89 -0.9
5 Willard, James Buffalo State 23.20 0.4
6 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 23.28 0.0
7 Dwyer, Ryan SUNY Geneseo 23.36 0.4
8 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 23.39 -0.9
9 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 23.41 0.4
10 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 23.41 0.0
11 Levine, Zach Oswego State 23.46 -0.9
12 Danz, Michael Brockport St. 23.49 0.0
13 James, Sherwin Buffalo State 23.52 -1.1
14 Miller, Nick Buffalo State 23.53 -0.2
15 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 23.56 0.4
16 Ruff, Charles Rochester 23.58 0.0
17 Hannahoe, Zach SUNY Geneseo 23.60 -0.5
18 Planeta, William SUNY Geneseo 23.61 -0.2
19 Merchant, Jenoy Nazareth 23.70 -0.2
20 Strassfield, Joseph SUNY Geneseo 23.74 -0.5
21 Switzer, Dylan SUNY Geneseo 23.75 -0.1
22 Hama, Frederico Rochester 23.77 -0.1
23 James, Miles Finger Lakes CC 23.78 -1.1
24 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 23.81 -0.1
25 Willis, Jerome Buffalo State 23.87 -1.1
26 Gleba, Erik Utica 23.89 -1.1
27 Smith, Alex Oswego State 23.90 0.0
28 Jefferson, Dameon Buffalo State 24.09 -0.2
29 Gage, Jonas Roberts Wesleyan 24.10 -2.8
30 Donroe, Austin SUNY Geneseo 24.14 -0.1
31 LeBlanc, Ben SUNY Geneseo 24.16 -1.1
32 Roberts, Leland Houghton 24.17 -0.5
33 Woodie, Carlton Utica 24.18 0.1
34 Lane, Jayson Finger Lakes CC 24.25 -2.8
35 McPherson, Andrew RIT 24.26 -0.5
36 LeBlanc, Remi St. Lawrence 24.26 0.0
37 Ma, JooWon St. Lawrence 24.43 -0.2
38 Woodworth, John St. John Fisher 24.43 -0.5
39 Corcoran, Sean Rochester 24.50 -0.5
40 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 24.54 -0.5
41 Bruggeman, Max Rochester 24.55 -0.5
42 Shaw, Malcolm Roberts Wesleyan 24.57 0.0
43 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 24.78 -2.8
44 Smith, Devin RIT 24.90 0.0
45 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 24.92 0.0
46 Haines, Justyn Fredonia 24.93 0.1
47 Mazur, Rafal Rochester 25.04 0.0
48 Roberts, Daniel Herkimer County CC 25.21 0.0
49 Faucher, Zach Roberts Wesleyan 25.42 0.0
50 McCarty, Cody Houghton 25.43 0.0
51 Johnson, Kyrell St. John Fisher 25.58 0.0
52 Gibbons, Alexander Unattached 25.86 0.0
53 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 25.88 0.0
54 Burkle, Marcus Herkimer County CC 25.98 0.0
55 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 26.31 0.0
56 Lewis, Jason Herkimer County CC 26.59 0.0
57 Flack, Alexander Le Moyne 26.67 0.0
58 Amatuzzo, Andrew Herkimer County CC 27.06 0.0
59 Gerard, Grant Fredonia 27.24 0.1
60 Cadden-James, Jessup Houghton 27.34 0.1
61 Weller, Josh Houghton 27.52 0.1
62 Smith , Jesse Finger Lakes CC 27.98 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lennon, Molly St. Lawrence 58.74
2 Ross, Mackenzie SUNY Geneseo 59.01
3 Nivens, Bethia Le Moyne 59.27
4 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 59.70
5 Dence, Tayler St. John Fisher 1:00.58
6 Gregory, Shaniece Oswego State 1:00.61
7 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 1:00.72
8 Lyons, Ashley Buffalo State 1:01.16
9 Young, Therez Brockport St. 1:01.39
10 Bronk, Sarah SUNY Geneseo 1:01.52
11 Ethridge, Kharyn Brockport St. 1:01.52
12 Miller, Audrey Brockport St. 1:01.77
13 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 1:01.96
14 Freese, Alice Rochester 1:02.27
15 McKnight, Keanna Buffalo State 1:02.35
16 Strong, Emily St. John Fisher 1:02.46
17 Saccone, Sydney St. John Fisher 1:02.83
18 Evans, Tiffany Utica 1:02.94
19 Morgan, Sabeena Buffalo State 1:03.09
20 Drabot, Haley SUNY Geneseo 1:03.58
21 Petrocy, Jena SUNY Geneseo 1:03.88
22 Keil, Karly Nazareth 1:03.88
23 Swain, Kaitlyn Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.03
24 Canale, Becca Rochester 1:04.09
25 Ryan, Kylie Unattached 1:04.23
26 Scott, Cassidy St. Lawrence 1:04.51
27 McCabe, Jenessa Utica 1:04.58
28 Fox, Emma Houghton 1:04.67
29 Meyer, Rachel Oswego State 1:05.04
30 Durso, Emilee Roberts Wesleyan 1:05.18
31 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 1:05.76
32 Hayward, Chloe St. Lawrence 1:06.12
33 Saville, Kathleen Le Moyne 1:06.23
34 Cannon, Sarah RIT 1:06.38
35 Mann, Victoria St. John Fisher 1:06.51
36 Bystrak, Kayleigh Buffalo State 1:06.57
37 Manosh, Elyse SUNY Geneseo 1:06.86
38 Sullivan, Ashlyne SUNY Geneseo 1:08.46
39 Waldrop, Rachael St. Lawrence 1:09.99
40 Bernier, Chyanna Herkimer County CC 1:11.58
41 Bridgewater, Gabrielle Herkimer County CC 1:11.97
42 Helzer, Stephanie Finger Lakes CC 1:22.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mahana, Eddie St. John Fisher 50.40
2 James, Miles Finger Lakes CC 50.68
3 Zenzerovich, Eric SUNY Geneseo 51.06
4 Behlmaier, Jack St. John Fisher 51.08
5 Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence 51.13
6 Castro, Doug Oswego State 51.19
7 Bellante, Ethan SUNY Geneseo 51.60
8 Westman, Mark Rochester 51.65
9 Jagana, Mahamadou Le Moyne 51.79
10 Willis, Jerome Buffalo State 51.90
11 Corcoran, Sean Rochester 52.11
12 Elhabbal, Hamza Le Moyne 52.20
13 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St. 52.23
14 Dwyer, Ryan SUNY Geneseo 52.24
15 Gublo, Cole Rochester 52.25
16 Switzer, Dylan SUNY Geneseo 52.35
17 Bruggeman, Max Rochester 52.35
18 Jefferson, Dameon Buffalo State 52.60
19 Ma, JooWon St. Lawrence 52.62
20 Thesier, Zachery RIT 52.92
21 Hallick, Lucas RIT 53.01
22 Baggs, Will Houghton 53.04
23 Corbitt, Patrick St. Lawrence 53.35
24 Reger, Dan Roberts Wesleyan 53.53
25 Woodworth, John St. John Fisher 53.61
26 Hernandez, Elliot Le Moyne 53.72
27 Milledge, Jahmel Buffalo State 53.79
28 McPherson, Andrew RIT 54.53
29 Petrocchi, Jimmy RIT 54.70
30 Herndon, Nate RIT 55.00
31 Murray, Noah Unattached 55.01
32 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 55.34
33 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 56.20
34 LeBlanc, Ben SUNY Geneseo 56.59
35 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 56.68
36 Gibbons, Alexander Unattached 57.66
37 Flack, Alexander Le Moyne 59.74
38 Clouthier, Robert Herkimer County CC 1:00.79
39 Smith , Jesse Finger Lakes CC 1:01.24
40 Curran, Alex PVP 1:01.63
41 Lewis, Jason Herkimer County CC 1:04.56
42 Rios-Matos, Edgard Herkimer County CC 1:05.64
- Nimako, Dillon Oswego State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guarino, Nicholas Bergen Elite 1:54.56
2 Becker, Austin Buffalo State 1:55.58
3 Mazur, Adrian Roberts Wesleyan 1:56.38
4 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 1:56.66
5 Smith, Joseph St. Lawrence 1:58.46
6 Sutton, Tyler Utica 1:59.78
7 Cannon, Nathan Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.80
8 Clifford, Kevin Oswego State 1:59.83
9 Napoli, Sam SUNY Geneseo 2:00.67
10 Murray, Jacob Nazareth 2:00.86
11 Gwilt, Collin Rochester 2:01.29
12 Baker, Seth RIT 2:01.39
13 Giuga, Phil Buffalo State 2:01.65
14 Wessel, Jack Nazareth 2:02.03
15 Loiacano, Charles Fredonia 2:02.36
16 Mackenzie, Robert St. Lawrence 2:02.77
17 Jones, Dan RIT 2:02.89
18 Harbour, Kyle Oswego State 2:03.00
19 Swarthout, Derek RIT 2:03.03
20 Hofbauer, Lukas Brockport St. 2:03.19
21 Rousseau, Shawn Oswego State 2:03.45
22 Odin, Chris SUNY Geneseo 2:03.82
23 Topa, Joseph Utica 2:03.91
24 Young, Mike Brockport St. 2:03.99
25 Weiss, Bret Oswego State 2:04.98
26 King, Atticus St. Lawrence 2:05.21
27 Adarkwa, Sammie Utica 2:05.21
28 Conroy, Nate Rochester 2:05.63
29 Cangialosi, Henry Utica 2:06.02
30 Davis, Christian Le Moyne 2:06.19
31 Fulk, Connor St. Lawrence 2:06.20
32 Wright, Tyler Utica 2:06.65
33 Wallace, Matthew Houghton 2:07.12
34 Craun, Tanner Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.29
35 Del Vecchio, Tristin RIT 2:07.69
36 Bastedo, Michael Rochester 2:08.50
37 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 2:08.88
38 Gonzalez, Calvin RIT 2:08.91
39 Erhard, Jack Fredonia 2:09.06
40 Voak, Sam Finger Lakes CC 2:09.11
41 Greenberg, Jake Rochester 2:09.42
42 Collins, Dwayne Utica 2:09.98
43 Richards, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.92
44 Skakal, Nicholas Le Moyne 2:10.97
45 Eisenhardt, Aaron Houghton 2:11.93
46 Gomaa, Mohamed Buffalo State 2:12.79
47 Nickerson, Kevin Fredonia 2:14.74
48 Burke, Alexander Mercyhurst 2:15.85
49 Holmes, Kyle Herkimer County CC 2:18.12
50 Ptasznik, Mark Herkimer County CC 2:33.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kordrupel, Veronica Buffalo State 4:42.75
2 Knox, Catherine Rochester 4:44.62
3 Scott, Cassidy St. Lawrence 4:45.63
4 Driscoll, Caroline St. Lawrence 4:50.64
5 Peppriell, Ashley SUNY Geneseo 4:50.94
6 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 4:54.93
7 Mack, Brittney Le Moyne 4:56.73
8 Kurbs, Hannah Fredonia 4:57.54
9 Bargabos, Rachel Rochester 4:57.61
10 McCarthy, Audrey Rochester 4:58.73
11 Guarino, Kristen Fredonia 5:00.95
12 Sgroi, Addison Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.16
13 Maguire, Emily Fredonia 5:01.70
14 Ludington, Claire Nazareth 5:01.96
15 Rizzo, Kaitlin St. John Fisher 5:02.05
16 Martone, Moriah Roberts Wesleyan 5:02.96
17 Wojnowski, Stephanie Fredonia 5:02.97
18 Singh, Megha Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.79
19 Donovan, Brenna Fredonia 5:04.79
20 Leta, Ashley St. Lawrence 5:04.80
21 Hasbrouck, Ariane Rochester 5:05.19
22 Widder, Makenzie Roberts Wesleyan 5:06.42
23 Putman, Hannah Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.06
24 Courtney, Madison Fredonia 5:12.50
25 Harrison, Hannah Houghton 5:13.02
26 Lyons, Brenna St. John Fisher 5:15.22
27 Vincent, Kelly Fredonia 5:15.81
28 Johnson, Julia Fredonia 5:15.87
29 Stagnita, Jillian Le Moyne 5:17.31
30 Reese, Kelly Rochester 5:17.63
31 Tetef, Samantha Rochester 5:19.08
32 Tepesch, Erin Rochester 5:20.01
33 Davis, Xaire Brockport St. 5:22.63
34 Stroud, Alyssa Fredonia 5:23.70
35 Hurlbut, Jordan Rochester 5:24.33
36 Page, Taylor Rochester 5:24.66
37 Ashley, Karah Houghton 5:26.23
38 Whyman, Melissa SUNY Geneseo 5:26.31
39 Winchell, Katrina Brockport St. 5:26.83
40 Maud, Erin SUNY Geneseo 5:27.24
41 Trimer, Meghan Brockport St. 5:27.67
42 McKendrick, Katherine Rochester 5:28.05
43 Miller, Sage Nazareth 5:28.28
44 King, Rebecca Mercyhurst 5:29.90
45 DiSalvo, Jamie Nazareth 5:30.22
46 Menz, Megan Nazareth 5:32.93
47 Donato, Olivia Houghton 5:36.88
48 Miller, Allison Brockport St. 5:36.92
49 Pauly, Ellie Brockport St. 5:37.95
50 Maher, Eliza St. Lawrence 5:38.26
51 Mattle, Audry Rochester 5:39.60
52 Fayle, Erin Le Moyne 5:40.36
53 Hoey, Madeline Rochester 5:41.61
54 Royal, Danielle Utica 5:42.56
55 Gruber, Kathleen St. John Fisher 5:57.72
56 Gray, Shayna RIT 6:00.74
57 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 6:01.49
58 Stevens, Emilee Utica 6:02.51
59 Lombardi, Isabelle St. John Fisher 6:12.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 3:55.18
2 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 3:56.46
3 Winberg, Erik Utica 3:57.67
4 Davitt, Chris Le Moyne 3:58.91
5 Abdoulaye, Sidi St. Lawrence 3:59.92
6 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 4:01.16
7 Phinney, Hunter Rochester 4:01.59
8 Marlow, Mitchell Utica 4:03.50
9 Davies, Stefen Brockport St. 4:03.86
10 Franklin, Eric Rochester 4:03.98
11 Martin, James SUNY Geneseo 4:04.14
12 Berube, Lee Unattached 4:04.27
13 Watson, Matt Roberts Wesleyan 4:04.72
14 Plummer, Bailey SUNY Geneseo 4:06.11
15 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 4:06.73
16 Dalke, Christopher Rochester 4:06.95
17 Lyons, Sean Oswego State 4:07.74
18 Welch, Sean SUNY Geneseo 4:07.77
19 Seitz, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 4:08.11
20 Jarombek, Andrew St. Lawrence 4:08.17
21 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 4:09.00
22 Collins, Chuck St. John Fisher 4:09.53
23 Garvey, Evan St. Lawrence 4:09.88
24 Bastedo, Michael Rochester 4:10.28
25 Tate, Jackson SUNY Geneseo 4:10.78
26 Lee, Michael St. John Fisher 4:11.03
27 Cook, Chris Rochester 4:11.21
28 Heraghty, Sam SUNY Geneseo 4:11.27
29 Barker, Jake RIT 4:11.64
30 Cleary, Daniel St. John Fisher 4:11.99
31 Schmeizer, Evan St. Lawrence 4:13.12
32 Penberthy, Matthew Brockport St. 4:13.32
33 Robinson, Ryley Rochester 4:13.34
34 Beney, Sean Le Moyne 4:13.65
35 Rodgers, Liam Utica 4:13.97
36 Faulstich, Andrew Rochester 4:14.76
37 Kellerman, Zak Fredonia 4:14.80
38 McCarty, Cory Houghton 4:15.18
39 Bachman, Doug Oswego State 4:15.18
40 Klein, Griffin Le Moyne 4:15.20
41 Bigelow, Palmer St. Lawrence 4:15.46
42 Rabold, Mitchell Buffalo State 4:16.04
43 Casullo, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 4:16.47
44 Burdo, Dan Houghton 4:16.90
45 Amroski, Anthony Mercyhurst 4:17.20
46 Block, Dan Utica 4:18.48
47 Desai, Ankur Rochester 4:18.74
48 Taylor, Adam RIT 4:18.81
49 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 4:19.78
50 Johnson, Erik Roberts Wesleyan 4:21.52
51 Schug, Nick St. John Fisher 4:23.78
52 Richards, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 4:25.08
53 Daoust, Bernard St. John Fisher 4:25.58
54 Pollard, Aidan Fredonia 4:25.96
55 Daigler, Carl Roberts Wesleyan 4:27.51
56 Craun, Tanner Roberts Wesleyan 4:28.19
57 Chesterman, Kyle SUNY Geneseo 4:28.36
58 Barbagelata, Karsten Utica 4:29.42
59 Richards, Jonathan Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.69
60 Stewart, John Roberts Wesleyan 4:30.66
61 Lannon, Tommy Nazareth 4:31.86
62 Samet, David Utica 4:34.28
63 Prohaska, Matt Rochester 4:34.71
64 Holmes, Kyle Herkimer County CC 4:37.29
65 Blanchard, Jacob Finger Lakes CC 4:39.67
66 Burke, Alexander Mercyhurst 4:40.04
67 Balog, John Utica 4:42.61
68 Ptasznik, Mark Herkimer County CC 5:17.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Herbert, Matthew Unattached 15:11.60
2 Jorgensen, Matt SUNY Geneseo 15:21.90
3 Holtzman, Luke SUNY Geneseo 15:26.09
4 Felice, James St. John Fisher 15:30.14
5 Ripa, John SUNY Geneseo 15:32.96
6 Mortensen, Patrick St. Lawrence 15:38.37
7 Vielhauer, Nicholas St. Lawrence 15:39.44
8 Wiler, Shawn Mercyhurst 15:44.27
9 Remillard, Garnet St. Lawrence 15:46.35
10 Eneix, Jacob Mercyhurst 15:49.37
11 Moran, Brandon St. Lawrence 16:01.94
12 Cossaro, Michael Brockport St. 16:03.19
13 Deuschle, Tyler Houghton 16:10.66
14 Frink, Leland Utica 16:11.43
15 Mugisha, Alphonse Rochester 16:15.39
16 Gostomski, Matthew Houghton 16:16.32
17 Burg, Alex Brockport St. 16:21.89
18 Kjellqvist, Christopher Rochester 16:25.14
19 Loce, Stephen SUNY Geneseo 16:27.06
20 Burns, Greg Syracuse Track Club 16:30.77
21 Young, Phillip Brockport St. 16:36.45
22 Liatti, Christopher Mercyhurst 16:42.61
23 Larkin, Michael Brockport St. 16:42.75
24 Perez, Eric Oswego State 16:44.48
25 Kulpa, Jon Utica 16:50.78
26 Boyzok, John Brockport St. 16:53.09
27 Dmuchowski, Danny Mercyhurst 16:57.10
28 Pinto, John Rochester 17:04.39
29 Schulz, Daniel Houghton 17:28.66
30 Easttey, Charles Houghton 17:29.24
31 Penaloza, Kevin Le Moyne 17:29.78
32 Holmes, Kyle Herkimer County CC 17:33.33
33 Moore, Dustin Brockport St. 17:46.47
34 Vernick, John Houghton 17:47.76
35 Samet, David Utica 18:16.86
36 Arbour, Christian Houghton 18:56.19
37 Ptasznik, Mark Herkimer County CC 21:16.49
- Guarino, Nicholas Bergen Elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hummel, Rachel Houghton 42:47.08
2 Phillips, Kaitlyn Utica 43:26.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Girardi, Peter St. John Fisher 14.46 -1.0
2 Garner, Myles RIT 15.28 -1.0
3 Cutler, Austin SUNY Geneseo 15.87 -1.0
4 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 15.93 -1.0
5 McGrath, Jeremy RIT 16.08 -1.0
6 Paciga, Mitch Fredonia 16.45 -1.0
7 Maggiolo, Colin Oswego State 16.55 -1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Girardi, Peter St. John Fisher 14.53 0.3
2 Garner, Myles RIT 15.25 0.2
3 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 15.68 0.4
4 Cutler, Austin SUNY Geneseo 15.54 0.2
5 McGrath, Jeremy RIT 15.94 0.4
6 Borseti, Frank RIT 16.20 0.3
7 Maggiolo, Colin Oswego State 16.30 0.4
8 Paciga, Mitch Fredonia 16.56 0.2
9 Cadet, Akim Oswego State 16.59 0.4
10 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 16.84 0.3
11 Kahovec, Michael RIT 17.09 0.3
12 Puglisi, Charlie SUNY Geneseo 17.24 0.2
13 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 17.47 0.3
14 Shively, Luke Finger Lakes CC 18.37 0.2
15 Chuttey, Matthew RIT 18.55 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Brockport St. A 48.22
2 St. John Fisher A 49.26
3 Oswego State A 51.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Utica A 42.50
2 Rochester A 43.61
3 Oswego State A 43.80
4 Brockport St. A 44.23
5 Herkimer County CC A 48.04
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fredonia A 4:15.74
2 Houghton A 4:19.34
3 Buffalo State A 4:24.51
4 Fredonia C 4:43.84
5 Fredonia B 4:49.71
6 Le Moyne A 4:53.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Lawrence A 3:20.58
2 Buffalo State A 3:21.53
3 St. Lawrence B 3:28.31
4 Oswego State A 3:34.66
5 Brockport St. A 3:40.29
6 St. Lawrence C 3:42.68
7 Fredonia A 3:45.87
8 Fredonia B 3:46.10
9 St. Lawrence D 3:48.07
10 Rochester A 3:54.17
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Le Moyne A 9:48.36
2 St. John Fisher A 10:17.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Le Moyne A 8:15.94
2 Mercyhurst A 8:34.08
3 Houghton A 8:38.27
4 St. John Fisher A 8:50.89
5 Le Moyne B 9:02.91
6 Finger Lakes CC A 9:37.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 1.57m 5' 1.75"
2 Guidarelli, Abigail Utica 1.52m 4' 11.75"
3 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
3 Martin, Jessica Brockport St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Soeder, Emily Nazareth 1.52m 4' 11.75"
6 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
6 Stokes, Gwen Houghton 1.47m 4' 9.75"
6 Silver, Jordan SUNY Geneseo 1.47m 4' 9.75"
9 Zeigler, Alexie Oswego State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
9 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 1.47m 4' 9.75"
9 LaPierre, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 1.47m 4' 9.75"
12 Mills, Emily RIT 1.47m 4' 9.75"
13 Warner, Miranda Fredonia 1.42m 4' 7.75"
14 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St. 1.42m 4' 7.75"
15 Thomas, Sara Nazareth 1.42m 4' 7.75"
15 Sapp, Carmen Nazareth 1.42m 4' 7.75"
17 Sullivan, Ashlyne SUNY Geneseo 1.37m 4' 6.0"
18 Gallego, Daniella Oswego State 1.32m 4' 4.0"
- Burke, Catarina Oswego State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fisher, Claire Brockport St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
2 Kaplan, Samantha RIT 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Sawyer, Kristen Fredonia 3.20m 10' 6.0"
4 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 3.05m 10' 0.0"
5 O'Brien, Mary St. John Fisher 3.05m 10' 0.0"
6 Mercurio, Gabby Brockport St. 3.05m 10' 0.0"
7 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Luger, Molly Roberts Wesleyan 2.90m 9' 6.25"
8 Gardella, Allison Brockport St. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
8 Reina, Maya Brockport St. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
11 Specht, Nicole Brockport St. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
12 Daloia, Fiona Houghton 2.75m 9' 0.25"
12 Kiefer, Kimberly RIT 2.75m 9' 0.25"
14 Olsen, Hope Roberts Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25"
15 Evans, Abigail St. Lawrence 2.75m 9' 0.25"
16 Wigsten, Hayley SUNY Geneseo 2.60m 8' 6.25"
16 VanDerEems, Emily SUNY Geneseo 2.60m 8' 6.25"
18 Nash, Madison Utica 2.60m 8' 6.25"
19 Pawlowski, Emily Nazareth 2.45m 8' 0.5"
20 Esty, Abigail St. Lawrence 2.45m 8' 0.5"
21 Maquet, Megan Oswego State 2.15m 7' 0.5"
- Chellino, Jessica RIT NP
- Young, Jessica St. Lawrence NP
- Siciliano, Rachel Rochester NP
- Holmes, Moriah Nazareth NP
- Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia NP
- Piazza, Laura SUNY Geneseo NP
- Elia, Megan Utica NP
- Douglas, Rachel RIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oehler-Marx, Whitman Brockport St. 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Steinman, Josh Brockport St. 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Dunbar, Paul Roberts Wesleyan 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Cohen, Kyle Brockport St. 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 Whelton, Michael RIT 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5 Dempsey, Michael Unattached 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Taylor III, Terry SUNY Geneseo 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Dahleiden, Cody TWFC 4.45m 14' 7.25"
9 Kist, Michael RIT 4.45m 14' 7.25"
10 Goebel, Benjamin PVP 4.30m 14' 1.25"
11 Weiner, Chris Brockport St. 4.15m 13' 7.25"
12 Friel, Jesse SUNY Geneseo 4.15m 13' 7.25"
12 Blazier, Bradley Rochester 4.15m 13' 7.25"
12 Zaldavar, Xavier Brockport St. 4.15m 13' 7.25"
15 Palmisano, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 4.15m 13' 7.25"
16 Mastrantuono, Josh Utica 4.00m 13' 1.5"
17 Paccia, Noah Oswego State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
18 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 3.85m 12' 7.5"
18 Sayles, Tom Buffalo State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
20 Cosgrove, Thomas St. John Fisher 3.70m 12' 1.5"
21 Dederick, Dylan SUNY Geneseo 3.70m 12' 1.5"
22 McCarty, Cody Houghton 3.70m 12' 1.5"
23 Bingay, Jason Utica 3.55m 11' 7.75"
24 Hughes, Michael SUNY Geneseo 3.55m 11' 7.75"
25 Goetz, Joel Houghton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Fitzgerald, Patrick Utica NP
- Gerard, Grant Fredonia NP
- Reynolds, Daniel PVP NP
- Converse, Jacob SUNY Geneseo NP
- Roberts, Leland Houghton NP
- Curran, Alex PVP NP
- Baxter, Nicholas RIT NP
- Shively, Luke Finger Lakes CC NP
- Haines, Justyn Fredonia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Germain, Ashley Sherbrooke 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.0
2 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.9
3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.2
4 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.5
5 Tirera, Soufiana Sherbrooke 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.2
6 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.6
7 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2.1
8 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.6
9 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.3
10 Joseph, Jennifer SUNY Geneseo 5.13m 16' 10.0" 2.1
11 Krupa, Lauryn SUNY Geneseo 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.9
12 Toth, Katy SUNY Geneseo 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.5
13 Mckay, Gabby SUNY Geneseo 4.84m 15' 10.5" 1.3
14 Wiltsie, Vanessa Oswego State 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.3
15 Irwin, Kathleen Brockport St. 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.2
16 Wright, Anyah Rochester 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.0
17 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.6
18 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.7
19 Brautlacht, Kalei Houghton 4.71m 15' 5.5" 1.1
20 Soule, Alix RIT 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.0
21 Blumenstock, Mikayla Herkimer County CC 4.67m 15' 4.0" 0.9
22 Bridgewater, Gabrielle Herkimer County CC 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.0
23 Farrell, Megan SUNY Geneseo 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1.7
24 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 4.48m 14' 8.5" 0.8
25 Esty, Abigail St. Lawrence 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.0
26 Featherson, Breanna Utica 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1.0
26 Buck, Alyssa St. John Fisher 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2.1
28 Szpila, Alexandria St. John Fisher 4.40m 14' 5.25" 0.5
29 Durawa, Sydney Nazareth 4.38m 14' 4.5" 0.7
30 Hummel, Mikaela Houghton 4.38m 14' 4.5" 0.0
31 Beckford, Daihlia RIT 4.33m 14' 2.5" 0.0
32 Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher 4.17m 13' 8.25" 1.7
- Huynh, Lisa Brockport St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kuberka, Jonathan Unattached 7.12m 23' 4.5" 0.0
2 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 7.08m 23' 2.75" 2.6
3 Pollock, David SUNY Geneseo 7.08m 23' 2.75" 1.8
4 Petsch, Jay Unattached 7.02m 23' 0.5" 1.5
5 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1.7
6 Lambert, Cody Buffalo State 6.96m 22' 10.0" 1.5
7 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 6.78m 22' 3.0" 2.4
8 Ng, Nicholas RIT 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.9
9 Converse, Jacob SUNY Geneseo 6.66m 21' 10.25" 4.9
10 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 6.65m 21' 10.0" 1.5
11 Briggs, Malik Herkimer County CC 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.0
12 Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1.6
13 Bull, Quayree Utica 6.45m 21' 2.0" 1.2
14 Zhang, Johnny Brockport St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2.5
15 Alexis, Robert Buffalo State 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.0
16 Shaw, Taj Brockport St. 6.36m 20' 10.5" 0.7
17 Taylor III, Terry SUNY Geneseo 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.3
18 Arnaud, Richard Buffalo State 6.32m 20' 9.0" 1.5
19 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 6.30m 20' 8.0" 2.6
20 Roth, Sam Rochester 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.2
21 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.2
22 Flynn, Noah RIT 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2.1
23 Westman, Mark Rochester 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.7
24 James, Miles Finger Lakes CC 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.8
25 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2.9
25 Williams, Sachar Buffalo State 6.05m 19' 10.25" 3.0
27 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 6.01m 19' 8.75" 3.0
28 Jensen, Brady St. John Fisher 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1.1
29 Burkle, Marcus Herkimer County CC 5.92m 19' 5.25" 4.1
30 Lane, Jayson Finger Lakes CC 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1.1
31 Wojcinski, Josh Oswego State 5.79m 19' 0.0" 3.2
32 Gardner, Justin Brockport St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" 1.7
33 Corbitt, Patrick St. Lawrence 5.71m 18' 9.0" 2.8
34 Wallace, Kalif Utica 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2.1
35 Palmisano, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.8
36 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.1
37 Amatuzzo, Andrew Herkimer County CC 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.7
38 Bullock, Malik Houghton 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2.0
39 Cadden-James, Jessup Houghton 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2.8
40 Marcucci, Michael Herkimer County CC 5.00m 16' 5.0" 1.5
41 Green, Austin Herkimer County CC 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.7
- White, Gordon St. Lawrence NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2.3
2 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 10.92m 35' 10.0" 0.7
3 Huynh, Lisa Brockport St. 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2.1
4 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 10.26m 33' 8.0" 2.8
5 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 10.16m 33' 4.0" 1.1
6 Irwin, Kathleen Brockport St. 10.11m 33' 2.0" 1.8
7 Mckay, Gabby SUNY Geneseo 9.77m 32' 0.75" 1.8
8 Nash, Madison Utica 9.59m 31' 5.75" 2.0
9 Szpila, Alexandria St. John Fisher 9.51m 31' 2.5" 1.5
10 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 9.37m 30' 9.0" 2.1
- Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher NP -
- Boyce, Abigail Oswego State NP -
- Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 14.10m 46' 3.25" 0.7
2 Davis, Adonis Brockport St. 13.42m 44' 0.5" 1.7
3 Shaw, Taj Brockport St. 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1.8
4 Jensen, Brady St. John Fisher 13.23m 43' 5.0" 3.0
5 Cruz, Ruben St. John Fisher 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2.1
6 Zhang, Johnny Brockport St. 13.09m 42' 11.5" 1.6
7 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 13.03m 42' 9.0" 2.4
8 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 12.97m 42' 6.75" 2.5
9 Wallace, Kalif Utica 12.97m 42' 6.75" 1.6
10 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 12.15m 39' 10.5" 1.5
11 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 11.99m 39' 4.0" 1.2
12 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 11.61m 38' 1.25" 2.6
- Gamble, Nick Fredonia NP -
- Parker, Taj Herkimer County CC NP -
- Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 14.57m 47' 9.75"
2 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 12.98m 42' 7.0"
3 Bush, Kendra RIT 12.11m 39' 8.75"
4 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 11.97m 39' 3.25"
5 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 11.86m 38' 11.0"
6 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 11.56m 37' 11.25"
7 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 11.36m 37' 3.25"
8 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 11.17m 36' 7.75"
9 Stimpson, Jenifer Utica 10.97m 36' 0.0"
10 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 10.90m 35' 9.25"
11 Fales, Emily Utica 10.71m 35' 1.75"
12 Powell, Catherine Rochester 10.38m 34' 0.75"
13 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 10.37m 34' 0.25"
14 Jordal, Morgan Oswego State 10.19m 33' 5.25"
15 McCallar, Naji Fredonia 9.99m 32' 9.5"
16 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 9.95m 32' 7.75"
17 Bartlett, Meghan Fredonia 9.82m 32' 2.75"
18 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 9.77m 32' 0.75"
19 Hoose, Lelly Brockport St. 9.60m 31' 6.0"
20 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 9.50m 31' 2.0"
21 Monica, Destiny Buffalo State 9.38m 30' 9.25"
21 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 9.38m 30' 9.25"
23 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 9.34m 30' 7.75"
23 Brown, Brealle Utica 9.34m 30' 7.75"
25 Dilek, Ezgi Buffalo State 9.21m 30' 2.75"
26 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 9.19m 30' 2.0"
27 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 9.18m 30' 1.5"
28 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 8.99m 29' 6.0"
29 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 8.66m 28' 5.0"
30 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 8.40m 27' 6.75"
31 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 7.83m 25' 8.25"
32 Hoodmaker, Nora Le Moyne 6.95m 22' 9.75"
33 Reid, Keirsten Finger Lakes CC 5.89m 19' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 15.71m 51' 6.5"
2 Brown, Damone Fredonia 14.06m 46' 1.5"
3 Mosher, Tyler Utica 13.99m 45' 10.75"
4 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 13.87m 45' 6.25"
5 Saxton, Jake RIT 13.67m 44' 10.25"
6 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 13.58m 44' 6.75"
7 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 13.16m 43' 2.25"
8 Terry, Sean RIT 13.05m 42' 9.75"
9 Bonk, Sam Utica 12.98m 42' 7.0"
10 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 12.89m 42' 3.5"
11 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 12.84m 42' 1.5"
12 Edic, Thomas Utica 12.78m 41' 11.25"
13 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 12.55m 41' 2.25"
14 Gabrielli, Joseph Fredonia 12.44m 40' 9.75"
15 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 12.25m 40' 2.25"
16 Evans, Mickey RIT 12.23m 40' 1.5"
17 Mucica, Andrew Utica 11.93m 39' 1.75"
18 Kellar, Kent RIT 11.89m 39' 0.25"
19 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 11.64m 38' 2.25"
20 Swanson, Ben Oswego State 11.50m 37' 8.75"
21 Ettienne, Ethan RIT 11.26m 36' 11.5"
22 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 11.13m 36' 6.25"
23 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 11.06m 36' 3.5"
24 Elliott, Bryce Utica 10.34m 33' 11.25"
25 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 10.32m 33' 10.25"
26 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 10.07m 33' 0.5"
27 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 8.74m 28' 8.25"
28 Brundage, Jack Finger Lakes CC 8.62m 28' 3.5"
29 Amidon, Nate UNAT-Finger Lakes CC 8.57m 28' 1.5"
- Lutz, Dakota Roberts Wesleyan NP
- Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence NP
- Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 43.43m 142' 6.0"
2 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 40.34m 132' 4.5"
3 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 38.19m 125' 3.75"
4 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 38.13m 125' 1.5"
5 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 37.68m 123' 7.75"
6 Bush, Kendra RIT 37.26m 122' 3.25"
7 Ferguson, Molly Utica 35.77m 117' 4.5"
8 Forney, Megan Rochester 35.12m 115' 3.0"
9 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 34.69m 113' 10.0"
10 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 34.19m 112' 2.25"
11 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 32.76m 107' 6.0"
12 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 32.15m 105' 6.0"
13 Hoose, Lelly Brockport St. 31.88m 104' 7.5"
14 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 31.71m 104' 0.75"
15 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 31.49m 103' 4.0"
16 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 30.70m 100' 9.0"
17 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 29.92m 98' 2.25"
18 Jordal, Morgan Oswego State 29.90m 98' 1.5"
19 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 29.74m 97' 7.25"
20 Goldberg, Rachel RIT 29.44m 96' 7.25"
21 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 29.08m 95' 5.25"
22 Motz, Alex Buffalo State 28.85m 94' 8.0"
23 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 28.74m 94' 3.75"
24 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 28.53m 93' 7.5"
25 Conners, Libby St. Lawrence 27.66m 90' 9.25"
26 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 27.53m 90' 4.25"
27 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 27.35m 89' 9.0"
28 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 26.79m 87' 11.0"
29 Peters, Julia Utica 25.75m 84' 6.0"
30 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 24.46m 80' 3.25"
31 Dilek, Ezgi Buffalo State 23.37m 76' 8.25"
32 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 22.66m 74' 4.5"
33 Bartlett, Meghan Fredonia 22.50m 73' 10.0"
34 Wiegand, Jessica Herkimer County CC 21.39m 70' 2.5"
35 Hoodmaker, Nora Le Moyne 17.95m 58' 11.0"
36 Reid, Keirsten Finger Lakes CC 16.55m 54' 3.75"
37 LaPlante, Elysia Herkimer County CC 13.10m 43' 0.0"
- Lane, Kaitlynn SUNY Geneseo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 46.90m 153' 10.75"
2 Manford, Jude Utica 42.72m 140' 2.25"
3 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 41.88m 137' 5.0"
4 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 41.70m 136' 10.0"
5 Isselhard, Taylor RnR 41.05m 134' 8.5"
6 Edic, Thomas Utica 38.36m 125' 10.5"
7 Brown, Kyle Fredonia 37.84m 124' 2.0"
8 Alfeo, Dan Utica 37.27m 122' 3.5"
9 Brown, Damone Fredonia 36.92m 121' 1.75"
10 Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo 36.15m 118' 7.5"
11 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 35.17m 115' 5.0"
12 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 34.93m 114' 7.5"
13 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 34.87m 114' 5.0"
14 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 34.56m 113' 5.0"
15 Rydell, Anthony Utica 34.45m 113' 0.5"
16 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 34.33m 112' 7.75"
17 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 34.06m 111' 9.25"
18 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 33.60m 110' 3.0"
19 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 32.16m 105' 6.5"
20 Lutz, Dakota Roberts Wesleyan 31.67m 103' 11.0"
21 Elliott, Bryce Utica 31.40m 103' 0.5"
22 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 31.22m 102' 5.5"
23 Brundage, Jack Finger Lakes CC 30.76m 100' 11.25"
24 Bain, David St. Lawrence 26.38m 86' 6.75"
25 Swanson, Ben Oswego State 23.08m 75' 9.0"
26 Amidon, Nate UNAT-Finger Lakes CC 19.27m 63' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 50.03m 164' 2.0"
2 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 47.22m 154' 11.25"
3 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 43.64m 143' 2.5"
4 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 42.83m 140' 6.5"
5 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 42.75m 140' 3.25"
6 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 41.70m 136' 10.0"
7 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 41.70m 136' 10.0"
8 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 41.16m 135' 0.75"
9 Powell, Catherine Rochester 40.95m 134' 4.5"
10 Forney, Megan Rochester 40.55m 133' 0.75"
11 Lane, Kaitlynn SUNY Geneseo 39.93m 131' 0.25"
12 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 39.25m 128' 9.5"
13 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 37.49m 123' 0.25"
14 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 37.45m 122' 10.75"
15 Exner, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 37.31m 122' 5.25"
16 Ferguson, Molly Utica 37.19m 122' 0.5"
17 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 36.90m 121' 1.0"
18 McCallar, Naji Fredonia 36.50m 119' 9.25"
19 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 35.37m 116' 0.75"
20 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 34.54m 113' 4.0"
21 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 33.82m 110' 11.75"
22 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 33.46m 109' 9.5"
23 Fales, Emily Utica 33.23m 109' 0.5"
24 Bell, Melissa Houghton 33.11m 108' 7.75"
25 Peters, Julia Utica 32.08m 105' 3.25"
26 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 31.71m 104' 0.75"
27 Steen, Megan Alfred 31.68m 103' 11.5"
28 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 31.40m 103' 0.5"
29 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 31.32m 102' 9.25"
30 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 30.85m 101' 2.75"
31 Conners, Libby St. Lawrence 30.00m 98' 5.25"
32 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 29.92m 98' 2.25"
33 Brown, Brealle Utica 29.23m 95' 11.0"
34 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 23.90m 78' 5.25"
35 Grau, Madeline Alfred 20.70m 67' 11.25"
36 LaPlante, Elysia Herkimer County CC 16.70m 54' 9.75"
37 Wiegand, Jessica Herkimer County CC 16.43m 53' 11.0"
- Pace, Jessica Brockport St. NP
- Hoose, Lelly Brockport St. NP
- Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo NP
- Hoven, MacKenzie Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burdorff, Tyler Unattached 64.30m 210' 11.75"
2 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 53.06m 174' 1.25"
3 Brown, Kyle Fredonia 51.42m 168' 8.75"
4 Bonk, Sam Utica 49.32m 161' 10.0"
5 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 46.72m 153' 3.75"
6 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 45.68m 149' 10.75"
7 Hoover, Jon Utica 45.43m 149' 0.75"
8 Saxton, Jake RIT 45.00m 147' 8.0"
9 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 44.93m 147' 5.25"
10 Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo 44.87m 147' 2.75"
11 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 43.72m 143' 5.5"
12 Brown, Damone Fredonia 42.77m 140' 4.25"
13 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 42.69m 140' 1.0"
14 Isselhard, Taylor RnR 42.52m 139' 6.25"
15 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 42.27m 138' 8.5"
16 Edic, Thomas Utica 42.14m 138' 3.25"
17 Hess, Connor Rochester 40.80m 133' 10.5"
18 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 40.54m 133' 0.25"
19 Darling, Zachery RIT 40.44m 132' 8.5"
20 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 39.71m 130' 3.75"
21 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 39.38m 129' 2.75"
22 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 38.82m 127' 4.5"
23 Elliott, Bryce Utica 38.79m 127' 3.5"
24 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 37.49m 123' 0.25"
25 Schoeller, Nicholas SUNY Geneseo 36.78m 120' 8.25"
26 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 36.38m 119' 4.5"
27 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 35.85m 117' 7.75"
28 Mucica, Andrew Utica 35.25m 115' 8.0"
29 Ettienne, Ethan RIT 32.13m 105' 5.25"
30 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 30.37m 99' 8.0"
31 Alicic, Emin Rochester 24.27m 79' 7.75"
32 Kellar, Kent RIT 24.23m 79' 6.25"
- Bedard, Tim SUNY Geneseo NP
- Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC NP
- Lamont, Willard Herkimer County CC NP
- Davis, Jacob Le Moyne NP
- Hirsh, Andrew Rochester NP
- Sorrentino, Adam Rochester NP
- Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan NP
- Cody, Zachary Alfred NP
- Brands, Tyler Alfred NP
- Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Audrey Brockport St. 39.87m 130' 10.0"
2 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 35.62m 116' 10.75"
3 Newman, DeAnna Oswego State 34.78m 114' 1.5"
4 Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne Brockport St. 32.49m 106' 7.5"
5 Seigne, Siobhan Rochester 32.39m 106' 3.5"
6 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 29.67m 97' 4.5"
7 Blumenstock, Mikayla Herkimer County CC 28.38m 93' 1.5"
8 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 27.50m 90' 3.0"
9 Schreiber, Olivia Utica 27.34m 89' 8.75"
10 Martell, Mikaela St. Lawrence 27.15m 89' 1.25"
11 Grau, Madeline Alfred 26.47m 86' 10.5"
12 Farrell, Megan SUNY Geneseo 26.36m 86' 6.0"
13 Powell, Catherine Rochester 26.32m 86' 4.5"
14 Herringshaw, Nicole Utica 26.23m 86' 1.0"
15 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 26.18m 85' 11.0"
16 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 25.88m 84' 11.25"
17 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 24.93m 81' 9.75"
18 Bartlett, Meghan Fredonia 24.75m 81' 2.75"
19 Meyer, Tara Oswego State 24.28m 79' 8.25"
20 Evans, Abigail St. Lawrence 22.77m 74' 8.75"
21 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 22.59m 74' 1.75"
22 Demartino, Elizabeth Oswego State 21.17m 69' 5.75"
23 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 20.21m 66' 4.0"
24 Hansen, Tara Oswego State 19.32m 63' 5.0"
25 Sullivan, Ashlyne SUNY Geneseo 18.78m 61' 7.75"
26 Casazza, Emily Oswego State 18.71m 61' 5.0"
27 Jordal, Morgan Oswego State 18.18m 59' 8.0"
28 LaPlante, Elysia Herkimer County CC 17.48m 57' 4.5"
29 Steen, Megan Alfred 16.55m 54' 3.75"
30 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 16.31m 53' 6.5"
31 Reid, Keirsten Finger Lakes CC 13.38m 43' 11.0"
- Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne NP
- LaPierre, Alexa SUNY Geneseo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shaw, Malcolm Roberts Wesleyan 55.99m 183' 8.5"
2 Hernandez, Elliot Le Moyne 52.15m 171' 1.5"
3 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 50.77m 166' 7.0"
4 Locker, Sean Unattached 48.27m 158' 4.75"
5 Rosen, Ryan Rochester 47.67m 156' 5.0"
6 Bain, David St. Lawrence 46.01m 150' 11.75"
7 Gabrielli, Joseph Fredonia 45.95m 150' 9.25"
8 Palmisano, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 42.76m 140' 3.75"
9 Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Finger Lakes CC 42.08m 138' 1.0"
10 Christian, Connor SUNY Geneseo 42.00m 137' 9.75"
11 Long, Brendan Fredonia 41.11m 134' 10.75"
12 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 40.87m 134' 1.25"
13 Goggins, Joseph Utica 40.42m 132' 7.5"
14 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 40.08m 131' 6.25"
15 Shively, Luke Finger Lakes CC 38.70m 127' 0.0"
16 Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo 37.40m 122' 8.75"
17 Harrigan, Conor Finger Lakes CC 37.08m 121' 8.0"
18 Cervantes, Ryan RIT 36.36m 119' 3.75"
19 Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher 36.13m 118' 6.75"
20 Yadav, Sid Rochester 34.68m 113' 9.5"
21 Geist, Daniel Brockport St. 34.64m 113' 8.0"
22 Lutz, Dakota Roberts Wesleyan 33.74m 110' 8.5"
23 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 33.67m 110' 5.75"
24 Nussbaum, Andrew Utica 32.89m 107' 11.25"
25 Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan 32.11m 105' 4.5"
26 Hess, Connor Rochester 31.87m 104' 7.0"
27 Murphy, Sean Utica 31.44m 103' 2.0"
28 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 29.66m 97' 4.0"
29 Brundage, Jack Finger Lakes CC 29.40m 96' 5.75"
30 Cody, Zachary Alfred 29.13m 95' 7.0"
31 Bedard, Tim SUNY Geneseo 27.72m 90' 11.5"
32 Lamont, Willard Herkimer County CC 27.08m 88' 10.5"
33 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 27.03m 88' 8.5"
34 Green, Austin Herkimer County CC 26.31m 86' 4.0"
- Walter, Chris SUNY Geneseo NP