NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Fri, May 05, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 RPI 163.5
2 Utica 158
3 Ithaca 101
4 St. Lawrence 97
5 RIT 84
6 Rochester 67
7 St. John Fisher 64
8 Alfred 28
9 Hamilton 22
10 Cobleskill 21
10 Union (N.Y.) 21
12 Alfred State 17.5
13 Nazareth 13
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ithaca 229.5
2 Rochester 131
3 RPI 110.5
4 RIT 106
5 St. Lawrence 76
6 Hamilton 47
6 Utica 47
8 St. John Fisher 41
9 Nazareth 33
10 Union (N.Y.) 26
11 Alfred 6
12 Cobleskill 5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 12.42 1.3
2 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 12.65 1.3
3 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 12.70 1.3
4 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 12.75 1.3
5 Amy, Anaelle Utica 12.78 1.3
6 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 13.06 1.3
7 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 13.08 1.3
8 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 13.20 1.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 12.37 0.5
2 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 12.61 1.5
3 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 12.62 -0.6
4 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 12.68 1.5
5 Amy, Anaelle Utica 12.82 0.5
6 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 12.87 0.5
7 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 12.95 -0.6
8 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 12.97 1.5
9 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 12.98 0.5
10 Marlow-Benedick, Emma Union (N.Y.) 13.04 -0.6
11 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.06 1.5
12 Hahn, Haley RPI 13.07 -0.6
13 Young, Emily RIT 13.09 1.5
14 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 13.11 1.5
15 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 13.13 -0.6
16 James, Brenna Rochester 13.14 -0.6
17 Mazur, Monica RPI 13.27 -0.6
18 Nichols, Reid Union (N.Y.) 13.39 0.5
19 Keil, Karly Nazareth 13.53 1.5
20 Alper, Megan Alfred 13.58 0.5
21 Evans, Meghan Utica 13.78 -0.6
22 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 13.88 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 10.67 2.5
2 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 10.93 2.5
3 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 10.93 2.5
4 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 11.04 2.5
5 Alaraba, Sodiq RIT 11.08 2.5
6 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.21 2.5
7 Ennin, Jonathan RIT 11.50 2.5
8 Place, Elliott Ithaca 11.53 2.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 10.61 1.0
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 10.86 1.2
3 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 11.06 1.3
4 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.33 -0.4
5 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 11.14 1.3
6 Alaraba, Sodiq RIT 11.22 1.0
7 Place, Elliott Ithaca 11.24 1.0
8 Ennin, Jonathan RIT 11.32 1.2
9 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 11.37 -0.4
10 St. Amour, Christian Utica 11.40 1.3
11 Ruff, Charles Rochester 11.42 -0.4
12 Quigley, Tyler RIT 11.43 1.0
13 Robinson, Samuel Hamilton 11.46 1.2
14 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 11.46 1.0
15 Woodie, Carlton Utica 11.50 1.0
16 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 11.57 -0.4
17 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 11.57 1.3
18 Tischler, Hunter RPI 11.60 1.0
19 Feuer, Zach RPI 11.61 -0.4
20 Hama, Frederico Rochester 11.62 1.2
21 Lambert, Joshua St. John Fisher 11.63 1.3
22 Freeman, Jason RIT 11.64 1.2
23 Okafor, Akachi RIT 11.65 -0.4
24 Gagliardo, Nino Cobleskill 11.69 1.3
25 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 11.80 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 25.51 1.2
2 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 25.60 1.2
3 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 25.61 1.2
4 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 26.90 1.2
5 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 26.93 1.2
6 Lockard, Laura Rochester 27.08 1.2
7 Titze, Vera RPI 27.16 1.2
8 Mazur, Monica RPI 27.19 1.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 25.26 0.1
2 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 25.43 0.0
3 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 25.59 0.1
4 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 26.25 0.1
5 Titze, Vera RPI 26.30 0.0
6 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 26.52 0.1
7 Lockard, Laura Rochester 26.53 0.1
8 Mazur, Monica RPI 26.63 0.1
9 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 26.71 0.0
10 Alper, Megan Alfred 26.81 0.1
11 Amy, Anaelle Utica 26.85 0.1
12 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 26.90 0.0
13 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 27.03 0.1
14 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 27.38 0.0
15 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 27.43 0.1
16 Keil, Karly Nazareth 27.53 0.0
17 Strong, Emily St. John Fisher 27.61 0.1
18 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 27.63 0.1
19 Evans, Meghan Utica 27.93 0.0
20 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 27.94 0.1
21 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 28.29 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 21.96 -0.3
2 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 22.38 -0.3
3 Crouse, Brant Rochester 22.39 -0.3
4 Kelly, Dale RPI 22.39 -0.3
5 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 22.89 -0.3
6 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 23.02 -0.3
7 Bartos, Jan RPI 23.11 -0.3
8 Ruff, Charles Rochester 23.22 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 21.71 -0.2
2 Crouse, Brant Rochester 22.00 1.2
3 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 22.20 0.1
4 Kelly, Dale RPI 22.01 1.2
5 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 22.20 -0.2
6 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 22.53 -0.2
7 Ruff, Charles Rochester 22.69 -0.2
8 Bartos, Jan RPI 22.71 0.1
9 St. Amour, Christian Utica 22.80 0.1
10 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 22.86 1.2
11 Drexler, Max RPI 22.86 0.1
12 McNicholas, Michael RPI 22.87 1.2
13 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 22.89 1.2
14 Place, Elliott Ithaca 22.89 0.1
15 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 22.90 -0.2
16 Okafor, Akachi RIT 22.93 0.1
17 Quigley, Tyler RIT 23.02 1.2
18 Jones, Evan Ithaca 23.12 -0.2
19 Robinson, Samuel Hamilton 23.13 0.1
20 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 23.16 -0.2
21 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 23.32 1.2
22 Feuer, Zach RPI 23.34 -0.2
23 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 23.35 1.2
24 Smith, Alec RPI 23.68 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 14.70 -0.1
2 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.01 -0.1
3 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 15.77 -0.1
4 Belewich, Emily Cobleskill 15.79 -0.1
5 DeAngelo, Jessica RIT 15.96 -0.1
6 Wisehart, Fiona RPI 16.29 -0.1
7 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.29 -0.1
8 Beezer, Katie Rochester 17.48 -0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 14.57 0.3
2 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.23 0.1
3 DeAngelo, Jessica RIT 15.66 0.4
4 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 15.83 0.1
5 Wisehart, Fiona RPI 16.37 0.4
6 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.44 0.3
7 Beezer, Katie Rochester 16.50 0.3
8 Belewich, Emily Cobleskill 16.61 0.3
9 Jones, Kyandreia Hamilton 16.74 0.1
10 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 16.83 0.4
11 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 16.83 0.1
12 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 16.93 0.4
13 Veeder, Dainara RPI 17.00 0.3
14 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 17.11 0.1
15 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona Rochester 17.16 0.3
16 Heine, Grace RPI 17.32 0.1
17 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 17.34 0.4
18 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 17.34 0.1
19 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 17.42 0.3
20 Egli, Emma RIT 17.49 0.4
21 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 17.53 0.4
22 Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence 17.79 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mahana, Eddie St. John Fisher 14.86 -0.7
2 Garner, Myles RIT 15.26 -0.7
3 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 15.38 -0.7
4 Spicer, Seth Alfred 15.71 -0.7
5 Borseti, Frank RIT 15.74 -0.7
6 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 15.84 -0.7
7 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 17.14 -0.7
- Jonson, Alex RPI DNF -0.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garner, Myles RIT 15.15 0.6
2 Mahana, Eddie St. John Fisher 15.20 0.7
3 Jonson, Alex RPI 15.36 1.1
4 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 15.51 0.7
5 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 15.53 1.1
6 Borseti, Frank RIT 15.66 1.1
7 Spicer, Seth Alfred 15.74 1.1
8 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 15.80 0.6
9 McGrath, Jeremy RIT 15.94 0.7
10 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 16.07 0.6
11 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 16.44 1.1
12 Jones, Christian St. Lawrence 16.47 0.7
13 Kahovec, Michael RIT 16.84 0.6
14 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 17.20 1.1
15 Chuttey, Matthew RIT 17.27 0.7
16 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 17.36 0.6
17 Niles, Harrison RPI 17.38 0.7
18 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 17.53 0.7
- Williams, Evan RIT DNF 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 48.65
2 St. John Fisher A 49.30
3 Union (N.Y.) A 50.09
4 RIT A 50.25
5 RPI A 50.52
6 Rochester A 50.73
7 Hamilton A 51.17
8 St. Lawrence A 51.40
9 Utica A 51.42
10 Alfred A 54.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RIT A 42.44
2 Utica A 42.45
3 St. Lawrence A 42.89
4 RPI A 43.35
5 Hamilton A 43.67
6 Ithaca A 43.74
7 Rochester A 43.81
8 St. John Fisher A 44.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RIT A 4:01.66
2 RPI A 4:01.95
3 Ithaca A 4:05.39
4 St. Lawrence A 4:06.21
5 Hamilton A 4:07.45
6 Rochester A 4:08.59
7 Nazareth A 4:09.22
8 St. John Fisher A 4:09.86
9 Utica A 4:17.62
10 Union (N.Y.) A 4:21.35
11 Alfred A 4:37.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RIT A 3:18.48
2 St. Lawrence A 3:19.38
3 Utica A 3:21.18
4 St. John Fisher A 3:21.24
5 Rochester A 3:21.82
6 RPI A 3:21.90
7 Ithaca A 3:22.92
8 Hamilton A 3:26.61
9 Nazareth A 3:26.87
10 Alfred A 3:28.26
11 Union (N.Y.) A 3:35.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 9:19.42
2 Hamilton A 9:30.18
3 RIT A 9:34.40
4 St. Lawrence A 9:35.93
5 Ithaca A 9:45.50
6 Nazareth A 9:49.86
7 St. John Fisher A 9:53.79
8 Utica A 9:59.39
9 RPI A 10:00.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 7:48.27
2 St. Lawrence A 7:53.46
3 Union (N.Y.) A 7:54.42
4 RPI A 7:58.76
5 Ithaca A 8:00.30
6 RIT A 8:01.50
7 St. John Fisher A 8:06.72
8 Nazareth A 8:08.16
9 Utica A 8:12.11
10 Hamilton A 8:18.92
11 Alfred A 8:32.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Parker, Lauren RPI 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 1.52m 4' 11.75"
6 Guidarelli, Abigail Utica 1.52m 4' 11.75"
7 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 1.47m 4' 9.75"
8 Stanley, Brooke RIT 1.47m 4' 9.75"
9 Soeder, Emily Nazareth 1.47m 4' 9.75"
10 Mills, Emily RIT 1.42m 4' 7.75"
11 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 1.42m 4' 7.75"
12 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 1.42m 4' 7.75"
12 Warsh, Stephanie Rochester 1.42m 4' 7.75"
12 Heine, Grace RPI 1.42m 4' 7.75"
15 Teunisse, Charlotte RPI 1.42m 4' 7.75"
16 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 1.42m 4' 7.75"
16 Sapp, Carmen Nazareth 1.42m 4' 7.75"
18 Leight, Cassidy Rochester 1.37m 4' 6.0"
18 Alexander, Adelia Ithaca 1.37m 4' 6.0"
20 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 1.37m 4' 6.0"
20 Gelotte, Leigh Hamilton 1.37m 4' 6.0"
20 Clark, Katie RPI 1.37m 4' 6.0"
23 Thomas, Sara Nazareth 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Skipper, Clarence Utica 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Maritato, Max RPI 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Smith, Jack RIT 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Darling, Jacob Cobleskill 1.75m 5' 8.75"
9 Burbage, Cole St. Lawrence 1.75m 5' 8.75"
11 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 1.75m 5' 8.75"
12 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 1.75m 5' 8.75"
13 Burbage, Liam St. Lawrence 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Cruz, Ruben St. John Fisher NP
- Mapes, Zachary Alfred NP
- Clippinger, Aaron RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 4.28m 14' 0.5"
2 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Kaplan, Samantha RIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Maffuid, Danielle Ithaca 3.35m 10' 11.75"
5 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 3.20m 10' 6.0"
6 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 3.05m 10' 0.0"
7 Razzano, Nicole Ithaca 3.05m 10' 0.0"
7 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 3.05m 10' 0.0"
9 Jones, Sarah Rochester 3.05m 10' 0.0"
10 Zaput, Amanda Ithaca 2.90m 9' 6.25"
10 Siciliano, Rachel Rochester 2.90m 9' 6.25"
12 Cooper, Sierra RPI 2.90m 9' 6.25"
13 O'Brien, Mary St. John Fisher 2.90m 9' 6.25"
14 Kiefer, Kimberly RIT 2.75m 9' 0.25"
15 Nash, Madison Utica 2.75m 9' 0.25"
16 Means, Emma Ithaca 2.75m 9' 0.25"
- Elia, Megan Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whelton, Michael RIT 4.45m 14' 7.25"
2 Foster, Matt Ithaca 4.30m 14' 1.25"
3 Fisk, Christopher Utica 4.30m 14' 1.25"
4 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.30m 14' 1.25"
5 Curran, Zach Alfred State 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Vetere, Joseph RPI 4.15m 13' 7.25"
7 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 4.15m 13' 7.25"
7 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.15m 13' 7.25"
9 Smith, Jack RIT 4.15m 13' 7.25"
10 Foley, Sean Alfred 4.00m 13' 1.5"
10 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca 4.00m 13' 1.5"
12 Baxter, Nicholas RIT 4.00m 13' 1.5"
13 Blazier, Bradley Rochester 3.85m 12' 7.5"
13 Mastrantuono, Josh Utica 3.85m 12' 7.5"
13 Smith, Jake Ithaca 3.85m 12' 7.5"
13 Dempsey, Alex Ithaca 3.85m 12' 7.5"
17 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 3.85m 12' 7.5"
18 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 3.70m 12' 1.5"
- Cosgrove, Thomas St. John Fisher NP
- Fitzgerald, Patrick Utica NP
- Kist, Michael RIT NP
- Abbott, Seth Ithaca NP
- Maguire, Ethan RIT NP
- Lopez Haas, Pavel RPI NP
- Maddry, Conor RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.8
2 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.7
3 DeAngelis, Darcy RIT 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.7
4 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.2
5 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.5
6 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.2
7 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.8
8 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.6
9 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 4.95m 16' 3.0" 1.7
10 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.5
11 O'Brien, Abigail Cobleskill 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
12 Hahn, Haley RPI 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2.1
13 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1.8
14 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.9
15 Beezer, Katie Rochester 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2.0
16 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1.4
17 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.5
18 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1.3
19 Heine, Grace RPI 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.7
20 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1.3
21 Wright, Anyah Rochester 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1.5
22 Roberts, Kristina Alfred 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.0
23 Perry, Danielle Alfred 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.6
24 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2.4
25 Browne, Anna Union (N.Y.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" 1.1
26 Steates, Emily Hamilton 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2.7
27 Soule, Alix RIT 4.49m 14' 8.75" 1.8
28 Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton 4.33m 14' 2.5" 0.2
29 Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher 4.23m 13' 10.5" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.9
2 Bull, Quayree Utica 6.78m 22' 3.0" 2.6
3 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.8
4 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 6.73m 22' 1.0" 1.8
5 Ng, Nicholas RIT 6.58m 21' 7.25" 1.2
6 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 6.48m 21' 3.25" 0.5
7 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 6.44m 21' 1.5" 1.4
8 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 6.40m 21' 0.0" 2.3
9 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 6.36m 20' 10.5" 1.8
10 Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher 6.35m 20' 10.0" 1.9
11 Murphy, Sean Utica 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1.8
12 Sickler, Shayne Utica 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1.1
13 Roth, Sam Rochester 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1.1
14 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.0
15 Akpanoko, Desmond Utica 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.3
16 Flynn, Noah RIT 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.6
17 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2.0
18 Butler, Patrick RPI 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2.9
19 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.7
20 Scheuer, Luca RPI 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1.2
21 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.7
22 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.2
23 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.3
- kemp, richard Cobleskill NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 11.09m 36' 4.75" 0.6
2 Jenkins, Jade Utica 10.92m 35' 10.0" 3.4
3 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2.4
4 Perry, Danielle Alfred 10.86m 35' 7.75" 1.7
5 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 10.72m 35' 2.0" 2.0
6 DeAngelis, Darcy RIT 10.71m 35' 1.75" 2.0
7 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2.2
8 Steates, Emily Hamilton 10.47m 34' 4.25" 0.0
9 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 10.41m 34' 2.0" 2.2
10 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2.5
11 Mazur, Monica RPI 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1.6
12 Browne, Anna Union (N.Y.) 10.18m 33' 4.75" 0.5
13 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 9.92m 32' 6.5" 3.9
14 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 9.80m 32' 2.0" 1.0
15 Thomas, Sara Nazareth 9.66m 31' 8.5" 3.1
16 Szpila, Alexandria St. John Fisher 9.40m 30' 10.25" 1.2
16 Roberts, Kristina Alfred 9.40m 30' 10.25" 2.2
18 Gillespie, Laura RPI 9.33m 30' 7.5" 2.1
- Kent, Ashley Cobleskill NP -
- Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Skipper, Clarence Utica 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2.7
2 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 14.01m 45' 11.75" 1.0
3 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 13.75m 45' 1.5" 1.9
4 Murphy, Sean Utica 13.73m 45' 0.5" 0.0
5 Westman, Mark Rochester 13.23m 43' 5.0" 1.2
6 Brister, Justin Utica 13.13m 43' 1.0" 1.7
7 Jensen, Brady St. John Fisher 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2.1
8 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 13.02m 42' 8.75" 0.0
9 Arika, Alex Ithaca 12.89m 42' 3.5" 1.7
10 Ng, Nicholas RIT 12.77m 41' 10.75" 0.7
11 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 12.74m 41' 9.75" 1.7
12 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 12.55m 41' 2.25" 1.9
13 Wallace, Kalif Utica 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1.5
14 Scheuer, Luca RPI 12.43m 40' 9.5" 1.4
15 Morissette, Bradley RIT 12.40m 40' 8.25" 0.0
16 kemp, richard Cobleskill 12.29m 40' 4.0" 0.7
17 Bull, Quayree Utica 12.12m 39' 9.25" 1.6
18 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 12.05m 39' 6.5" 3.7
19 Cruz, Ruben St. John Fisher 12.02m 39' 5.25" 0.1
20 Jones, Elijah Cobleskill 11.95m 39' 2.5" 1.7
21 Finley, Mathew Alfred 11.83m 38' 9.75" 1.7
- Derse, Mathew Alfred NP -
- Osaheni, Joseph RPI NP -
- Quintana, Trevor RPI NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bush, Kendra RIT 12.53m 41' 1.5"
2 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 12.33m 40' 5.5"
3 Folk, Marissa RPI 11.91m 39' 1.0"
4 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 11.51m 37' 9.25"
5 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 11.07m 36' 4.0"
6 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 11.06m 36' 3.5"
7 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.87m 35' 8.0"
8 Habibzai, Neilab St. Lawrence 10.50m 34' 5.5"
9 Lu, Charis Ithaca 10.46m 34' 4.0"
10 Powell, Catherine Rochester 10.40m 34' 1.5"
11 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 10.22m 33' 6.5"
12 Stimpson, Jenifer Utica 10.05m 32' 11.75"
13 Fales, Emily Utica 9.95m 32' 7.75"
14 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 9.94m 32' 7.5"
15 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 9.81m 32' 2.25"
16 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 9.75m 32' 0.0"
17 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 9.71m 31' 10.25"
18 Oyetuga, Lola Union (N.Y.) 9.68m 31' 9.25"
19 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 9.27m 30' 5.0"
20 Brown, Brealle Utica 9.21m 30' 2.75"
21 Piccirillo, Laura Union (N.Y.) 8.97m 29' 5.25"
22 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 8.82m 28' 11.25"
- Smith, Brandy Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mosher, Tyler Utica 14.21m 46' 7.5"
2 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 14.04m 46' 0.75"
3 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 13.98m 45' 10.5"
4 Saxton, Jake RIT 13.65m 44' 9.5"
5 Bonk, Sam Utica 13.38m 43' 10.75"
6 Keller, Sam RPI 13.31m 43' 8.0"
7 Terry, Sean RIT 13.25m 43' 5.75"
8 Edic, Thomas Utica 12.97m 42' 6.75"
9 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 12.79m 41' 11.5"
10 Evans, Mickey RIT 12.52m 41' 1.0"
11 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 12.46m 40' 10.5"
12 Darling, Zachery RIT 12.36m 40' 6.75"
13 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 12.31m 40' 4.75"
14 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 12.21m 40' 0.75"
15 Pesanello, Mike RPI 12.16m 39' 10.75"
16 Kellar, Kent RIT 12.02m 39' 5.25"
17 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 11.98m 39' 3.75"
18 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 11.85m 38' 10.5"
19 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 11.75m 38' 6.75"
20 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 11.68m 38' 4.0"
21 Shapiro, Mark RPI 11.57m 37' 11.5"
22 Gonatas, George RPI 11.38m 37' 4.0"
23 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 9.88m 32' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 42.95m 140' 11.25"
2 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 39.69m 130' 2.75"
3 Folk, Marissa RPI 38.01m 124' 8.75"
4 Wilson, Melinda RPI 37.47m 122' 11.5"
5 Ferguson, Molly Utica 37.07m 121' 7.75"
6 Bush, Kendra RIT 35.52m 116' 6.75"
7 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 35.52m 116' 6.75"
8 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 33.44m 109' 8.75"
9 Lu, Charis Ithaca 32.70m 107' 3.75"
10 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 32.58m 106' 11.0"
11 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 31.70m 104' 0.25"
12 Forney, Megan Rochester 31.31m 102' 9.0"
13 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 30.71m 100' 9.25"
14 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 30.30m 99' 5.25"
15 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 30.22m 99' 2.0"
16 Piccirillo, Laura Union (N.Y.) 29.72m 97' 6.25"
17 Goldberg, Rachel RIT 29.21m 95' 10.25"
18 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 28.96m 95' 0.5"
19 Habibzai, Neilab St. Lawrence 27.83m 91' 4.0"
20 Harte, Brianna RPI 26.35m 86' 5.75"
21 Peters, Julia Utica 25.67m 84' 3.0"
22 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 22.10m 72' 6.25"
- Bosworth, Charlotte RPI NP
- O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Manford, Jude Utica 45.06m 147' 10.25"
2 Shapiro, Mark RPI 40.92m 134' 3.25"
3 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 40.82m 133' 11.25"
4 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 40.31m 132' 3.25"
5 Keller, Sam RPI 40.08m 131' 6.25"
6 Bonk, Sam Utica 39.73m 130' 4.5"
7 Coene, Thomas Cobleskill 39.48m 129' 6.5"
8 Spicer, Seth Alfred 37.81m 124' 0.75"
9 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 36.56m 119' 11.75"
10 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 36.25m 118' 11.5"
11 Gonatas, George RPI 35.30m 115' 10.0"
12 Alfeo, Dan Utica 33.97m 111' 5.75"
13 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 32.99m 108' 3.0"
14 Evans, Mickey RIT 32.72m 107' 4.5"
15 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 32.69m 107' 3.25"
16 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 32.52m 106' 8.5"
17 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 31.98m 104' 11.25"
18 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 31.85m 104' 6.25"
19 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 31.30m 102' 8.5"
20 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 31.19m 102' 4.25"
21 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 31.10m 102' 0.75"
22 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 30.49m 100' 0.75"
23 Ulm, Dylan RIT 29.36m 96' 4.25"
- Edic, Thomas Utica NP
- Pesanello, Mike RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 48.78m 160' 0.75"
2 Wilson, Melinda RPI 46.76m 153' 5.25"
3 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 45.88m 150' 6.5"
4 Lu, Charis Ithaca 45.73m 150' 0.75"
5 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 45.60m 149' 7.5"
6 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 44.87m 147' 2.75"
7 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 44.86m 147' 2.5"
8 Hull, Emily Hamilton 44.59m 146' 3.75"
9 Forney, Megan Rochester 43.92m 144' 1.5"
10 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 41.87m 137' 4.75"
11 Harte, Brianna RPI 41.12m 134' 11.25"
12 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 41.08m 134' 9.5"
13 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 40.70m 133' 6.75"
14 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 40.22m 131' 11.75"
15 Powell, Catherine Rochester 38.59m 126' 7.5"
16 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 38.56m 126' 6.5"
17 Lewis, Aneesa Utica 38.19m 125' 3.75"
18 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 37.77m 123' 11.25"
19 Ferguson, Molly Utica 37.33m 122' 6.0"
20 Bosworth, Charlotte RPI 36.61m 120' 1.5"
21 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 36.42m 119' 6.25"
22 Fales, Emily Utica 36.16m 118' 8.0"
23 Folk, Marissa RPI 35.95m 117' 11.5"
24 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 35.43m 116' 3.25"
25 Brown, Brealle Utica 34.08m 111' 10.0"
26 Hoven, MacKenzie Utica 33.80m 110' 11.0"
27 Steen, Megan Alfred 30.43m 99' 10.25"
- Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pesanello, Mike RPI 54.53m 178' 11.0"
2 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 53.78m 176' 5.5"
3 Keller, Sam RPI 50.34m 165' 2.25"
4 Bonk, Sam Utica 49.68m 163' 0.25"
5 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 48.43m 158' 11.0"
6 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 47.54m 156' 0.0"
7 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 47.42m 155' 7.25"
8 Hoover, Jon Utica 46.75m 153' 4.75"
9 Saxton, Jake RIT 46.22m 151' 8.0"
10 Gonatas, George RPI 45.80m 150' 3.5"
11 Darling, Zachery RIT 42.87m 140' 8.0"
12 Edic, Thomas Utica 42.73m 140' 2.5"
13 Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher 41.69m 136' 9.5"
14 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 41.36m 135' 8.5"
15 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 41.07m 134' 9.25"
16 Hess, Connor Rochester 40.95m 134' 4.5"
17 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 40.64m 133' 4.25"
18 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 40.35m 132' 4.75"
19 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 40.34m 132' 4.5"
20 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 40.00m 131' 3.0"
21 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 39.95m 131' 1.0"
22 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 38.63m 126' 9.25"
23 Sorrentino, Adam Rochester 38.54m 126' 5.5"
24 Shapiro, Mark RPI 38.18m 125' 3.5"
25 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 37.80m 124' 0.5"
26 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 36.42m 119' 6.25"
27 Brands, Tyler Alfred 30.97m 101' 7.5"
- Oliveri, Marco RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 36.89m 121' 0.75"
2 Smith, Madeline Utica 33.83m 111' 0.25"
3 Giga, Mara RPI 32.98m 108' 2.75"
4 Herringshaw, Nicole Utica 29.26m 96' 0.25"
5 Seigne, Siobhan Rochester 29.09m 95' 5.5"
6 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 29.03m 95' 3.25"
7 Martell, Mikaela St. Lawrence 28.07m 92' 1.5"
8 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 27.57m 90' 5.75"
9 Teunisse, Charlotte RPI 27.13m 89' 0.5"
10 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 26.96m 88' 5.75"
11 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 26.91m 88' 3.75"
12 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 26.60m 87' 3.5"
13 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 25.94m 85' 1.5"
14 Preston, Steffanie Alfred State 25.28m 82' 11.5"
15 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 23.10m 75' 9.75"
16 Grau, Madeline Alfred 22.97m 75' 4.5"
17 Powell, Catherine Rochester 22.72m 74' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grella, Joe RPI 52.34m 171' 9.0"
2 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 51.99m 170' 7.0"
3 Smith, Jordan Utica 51.42m 168' 8.75"
4 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 51.18m 167' 11.25"
5 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 50.24m 164' 10.25"
6 Rosen, Ryan Rochester 48.29m 158' 5.5"
7 Goggins, Joseph Utica 45.49m 149' 3.25"
8 Vetere, Joseph RPI 45.22m 148' 4.5"
9 Curtis, Rajab RIT 44.61m 146' 4.5"
10 Haskin, zachary Cobleskill 43.74m 143' 6.25"
11 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel RIT 43.63m 143' 2.0"
12 Bain, David St. Lawrence 43.58m 143' 0.0"
13 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 43.30m 142' 1.0"
14 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 42.35m 138' 11.5"
15 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 41.49m 136' 1.75"
16 Oliveri, Marco RPI 41.02m 134' 7.25"
17 Foley, Sean Alfred 38.25m 125' 6.25"
18 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 38.15m 125' 2.25"
19 Niles, Harrison RPI 37.85m 124' 2.5"
20 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 37.54m 123' 2.25"