AQ Quad Meet #2
Date: Fri, Jan 20, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Siena Heights 183.5
2 Aquinas 131
3 Hope 108.5
4 Spring Arbor 79
5 Unattached 26
6 UNAT-Aquinas 9
7 UNAT-Hope 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Siena Heights 215
2 Aquinas 145
3 Spring Arbor 111
4 Hope 88
5 UNAT-Hope 11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Cameron Hope 1:24.65
2 Miles, Joshua Siena Heights 1:25.82
3 Dukes, Ryan Siena Heights 1:26.31
4 Cichon, Adam Aquinas 1:27.67
5 Fischer, Joshua Aquinas 1:28.70
6 Timperman, Peter Hope 1:28.75
7 Harding, Grayson Aquinas 1:28.76
8 Murrin, Dylan Siena Heights 1:28.95
9 Jackson, William Siena Heights 1:29.11
10 Kuyten, Gabriel Aquinas 1:29.42
11 Hoop, Alexander Aquinas 1:29.93
12 Haran, William Aquinas 1:30.10
13 Binder, Prescott UNAT-Hope 1:30.27
14 Siterlet, Austin Siena Heights 1:32.76
15 Kovacic, Matthew Spring Arbor 1:34.89
16 Madison, Benjamin Hope 1:37.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ridal, Mariah Siena Heights 2:23.00
2 Miller, Alexis Aquinas 2:27.01
3 Peregrine, Molly Aquinas 2:27.12
4 Guttilla, Alexis Hope 2:29.96
5 Vander Kooy, Sophia Hope 2:30.92
6 Kenny, Hannah Hope 2:33.59
7 Miskelley, Chelsea Hope 2:35.87
8 Bostwick, Alicia Hope 2:37.63
9 Best, Ellie UNAT-Hope 2:40.60
10 Beltran, Alejandra Siena Heights 2:40.61
11 Jackson, Emily Hope 2:41.91
12 Bentley, Amanda UNAT-Hope 2:42.81
13 VanLaan, Breanna Hope 2:44.50
14 Couwenhoven, Abby UNAT-Hope 2:47.78
15 Meyer, Natalie Hope 2:49.37
16 Keenan, Natalie Hope 2:51.50
17 Gercak, Kayla UNAT-Hope 2:54.06
18 Wabel, Madison Hope 3:12.92
19 Murray, Emily Spring Arbor 3:24.24
20 Budop, Rachelle Spring Arbor 3:28.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guttilla, Alexis Hope 5:24.84
2 Kenny, Hannah Hope 5:33.63
3 Hansma, Sally Hope 5:35.50
4 McMahon, Lauren Siena Heights 5:35.85
5 Bostwick, Alicia Hope 5:40.81
6 Alfaro, Lucia Siena Heights 5:42.06
7 Auth, Madeline Siena Heights 5:45.46
8 Treber, Holly Hope 5:49.33
9 VanLaan, Breanna Hope 5:50.05
10 Kooiker, Kate Hope 5:51.83
11 Jackson, Emily Hope 6:00.22
12 Meyer, Natalie Hope 6:01.89
13 Couwenhoven, Abby UNAT-Hope 6:03.11
14 Bentley, Amanda UNAT-Hope 6:06.82
15 Shoemaker, Kyria Spring Arbor 6:08.74
16 Best, Ellie UNAT-Hope 6:09.10
17 Gercak, Kayla UNAT-Hope 6:10.75
18 Keenan, Natalie Hope 6:12.38
19 Schmidt, Mackenzie Hope 6:21.14
20 Beck, Megan Spring Arbor 6:24.19
21 Gebhardt, Emily Siena Heights 6:40.17
22 Wabel, Madison Hope 6:54.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Merchant, Stephen Siena Heights 9:12.20
2 Garza, Dan Spring Arbor 9:15.96
3 Pederson, Benjamin Hope 9:26.05
4 Brinks, Tyler Hope 9:41.46
5 Comden, Sam Spring Arbor 9:53.94
6 Schloff, Nathan Hope 10:02.74
7 Hoppe, Jacob Spring Arbor 10:15.53
8 Kovacic, Matthew Spring Arbor 10:33.76
9 Schuring, Andrew Hope 10:58.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jenkins, Joshua Siena Heights 8.30
2 Thompson II, Freddie Unattached 8.62
3 Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor 9.12
4 Cookenmaster, Alex Aquinas 9.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Siena Heights A 4:02.63
2 Aquinas A 4:07.27
3 Hope A 4:15.46
4 Spring Arbor A 4:20.38
5 Spring Arbor B 4:31.23
6 Hope B 4:32.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Siena Heights A 3:24.16
2 Aquinas A 3:24.39
3 Siena Heights B 3:35.06
4 Spring Arbor A 3:38.87
5 Hope C 3:48.04
6 Hope B 3:52.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Aquinas A 9:39.14
2 Aquinas B 9:50.20
3 Siena Heights A 10:19.37
4 Spring Arbor A 10:22.73
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Siena Heights A 7:47.68
2 Aquinas A 7:58.44
3 Aquinas B 8:24.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKeown, Nate Aquinas 1.96m 6' 5.0"
1 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 1.96m 6' 5.0"
3 Willis, Juwan Siena Heights 1.91m 6' 3.25"
4 Henkel, William Hope 1.81m 5' 11.25"
4 Towns, Kaleb Siena Heights 1.81m 5' 11.25"
6 Jenkins, Joshua Siena Heights 1.76m 5' 9.25"
6 Brown, Kevin Aquinas 1.76m 5' 9.25"
6 Ip, Eddie Hope 1.76m 5' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKinley, Sheila Siena Heights 3.84m 12' 7.25"
2 McKinley, Tasha Siena Heights 3.66m 12' 0.0"
3 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 3.48m 11' 5.0"
4 Shoop, AmyGrace Aquinas 3.27m 10' 8.75"
4 Ryktarsyk, Olivia Siena Heights 3.27m 10' 8.75"
6 Sumner, Taylor Siena Heights 3.12m 10' 2.75"
7 Johnson, Emma Hope 2.97m 9' 9.0"
7 Murphy, Sarah Hope 2.97m 9' 9.0"
9 Hansma, Sally Hope 2.52m 8' 3.25"
9 Howard, Hannah Hope 2.52m 8' 3.25"
- Wood, Tirzah Spring Arbor NP
- Drouillard, Erin Aquinas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bell, Curtis Aquinas 4.90m 16' 0.75"
2 Kimmitt, Jared Siena Heights 4.72m 15' 5.75"
3 Hodges, Aaron Aquinas 4.57m 15' 0.0"
3 Berzley, Scott Aquinas 4.57m 15' 0.0"
5 Wilson, Assad Aquinas 4.27m 14' 0.0"
6 Turner, Benjamin Hope 3.97m 13' 0.25"
7 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 3.82m 12' 6.25"
8 Jurek, Mitch Spring Arbor 3.67m 12' 0.5"
8 Karns, Reece Aquinas 3.67m 12' 0.5"
- Lunderberg, David Hope NP
- Knapp, Tate Hope NP
- Johnson, Devonte Siena Heights NP
- Burley, Justice Hope NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gardner, Asia Siena Heights 5.34m 17' 6.25"
2 Meachum, Grace Aquinas 5.24m 17' 2.25"
3 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 5.18m 17' 0.0"
4 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 5.16m 16' 11.25"
5 Morgan, Skye Aquinas 5.11m 16' 9.25"
6 Miskelley, Chelsea Hope 4.95m 16' 3.0"
7 Rich, Alison Hope 4.89m 16' 0.5"
8 Kilgore, Kayla Spring Arbor 4.83m 15' 10.25"
9 Gerig, Addyson Hope 4.55m 14' 11.25"
10 Pickelheimer, Hailey Hope 4.25m 13' 11.5"
- Pitts, Taylor Aquinas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 6.79m 22' 3.5"
2 Jenkins, Joshua Siena Heights 6.76m 22' 2.25"
3 Thompson II, Freddie Unattached 6.57m 21' 6.75"
4 Gibbons, Tucker Hope 5.92m 19' 5.25"
5 Kopp, Louis Hope 5.82m 19' 1.25"
6 Henkel, William Hope 5.57m 18' 3.25"
7 Haan, Jager Hope 5.54m 18' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Heights 11.47m 37' 7.75"
2 Williams, Charlena Siena Heights 11.34m 37' 2.5"
3 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 10.74m 35' 3.0"
4 Pitts, Taylor Aquinas 10.21m 33' 6.0"
5 Morgan, Skye Aquinas 9.98m 32' 9.0"
6 Gerig, Addyson Hope 9.85m 32' 3.75"
- Allen, Makeilee Hope NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 12.79m 41' 11.5"
2 Kopp, Louis Hope 12.78m 41' 11.25"
3 McKeown, Nate Aquinas 12.49m 40' 11.75"
4 Gibbons, Tucker Hope 12.18m 39' 11.5"
5 Brown, Kevin Aquinas 11.51m 37' 9.25"
6 Izenbart, Joshua Hope 11.50m 37' 8.75"
7 Henkel, William Hope 11.44m 37' 6.5"
8 Haan, Jager Hope 11.01m 36' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 12.67m 41' 7.0"
2 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 11.74m 38' 6.25"
3 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 11.55m 37' 10.75"
4 Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 11.50m 37' 8.75"
5 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 11.27m 36' 11.75"
6 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 10.61m 34' 9.75"
7 Hicks, Megan Aquinas 10.60m 34' 9.5"
8 Fischman, Haley Hope 10.45m 34' 3.5"
9 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 10.38m 34' 0.75"
10 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 10.15m 33' 3.75"
11 Hamilton, Lauren Spring Arbor 9.27m 30' 5.0"
12 Alfond, Rachel Hope 9.23m 30' 3.5"
13 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 9.17m 30' 1.0"
14 Smith, Maya Hope 9.13m 29' 11.5"
15 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 8.89m 29' 2.0"
16 Rich, Alison Hope 8.70m 28' 6.5"
17 Justice, Savana Spring Arbor 8.41m 27' 7.25"
18 Bartlett, Ashlee Spring Arbor 8.02m 26' 3.75"
- Coon, Rachel Spring Arbor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weidenhamer, Clay UNAT-Aquinas 14.99m 49' 2.25"
2 Piatek, John Aquinas 14.66m 48' 1.25"
3 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 14.47m 47' 5.75"
4 Whaley, Aaron Aquinas 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 13.04m 42' 9.5"
6 Webb, Tyler Hope 12.74m 41' 9.75"
7 Dracht, John Unattached 12.69m 41' 7.75"
8 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 12.32m 40' 5.0"
8 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 12.32m 40' 5.0"
10 Colosky, Jaccob Spring Arbor 11.25m 36' 11.0"
11 VanHeest, Matthew Hope 9.70m 31' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 16.08m 52' 9.25"
2 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 15.39m 50' 6.0"
3 Couture, Emily Siena Heights 15.38m 50' 5.5"
4 Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights 14.17m 46' 6.0"
5 Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 14.16m 46' 5.5"
6 Nelson, Melissa Aquinas 13.87m 45' 6.25"
7 Ballard, Bailey Aquinas 13.21m 43' 4.25"
8 Fischman, Haley Hope 13.12m 43' 0.5"
9 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 12.49m 40' 11.75"
10 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 12.02m 39' 5.25"
11 Miller, Tina Siena Heights 11.96m 39' 3.0"
12 Alfond, Rachel Hope 10.90m 35' 9.25"
13 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 10.55m 34' 7.5"
14 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 10.47m 34' 4.25"
15 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 10.30m 33' 9.5"
16 Jewell, Morgan Aquinas 9.95m 32' 7.75"
17 Kamin, Abby Spring Arbor 8.97m 29' 5.25"
18 Justice, Savana Spring Arbor 8.87m 29' 1.25"
19 Bartlett, Ashlee Spring Arbor 7.49m 24' 7.0"
20 Hamilton, Lauren Spring Arbor 7.23m 23' 8.75"
- Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 17.82m 58' 5.75"
2 March, Michael Siena Heights 15.05m 49' 4.5"
3 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 14.90m 48' 10.75"
4 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 13.94m 45' 9.0"
5 Whaley, Aaron Aquinas 12.89m 42' 3.5"
6 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 12.85m 42' 2.0"
7 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 12.79m 41' 11.5"