Joe Banks Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Otterbein 107.5
2 Ohio Northern 91
3 Case Western 79
4 Adrian 75
5 Cedarville 74.5
6 Madonna 60
7 Capital 52
8 Wittenberg 46
9 Bluffton 37.5
10 Ohio State Running Club 34
11 Heidelberg 29.5
12 Ohio Christian 17
13 Defiance 16
14 Lourdes 15
15 Findlay 5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ohio Northern 121.5
2 Cedarville 107
3 Otterbein 68
4 Madonna 67.5
5 Case Western 64
6 Adrian 61
7 Capital 57.5
8 Heidelberg 54
9 Ohio Christian 41
10 Findlay 32
11 Wittenberg 16.5
12 Ohio State Running Club 15
13 Bluffton 11
14 Lourdes 4
15 Defiance 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 8.01
2 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 8.02
3 Reece, Samantha Cedarville 8.07
4 Wright, Macie Otterbein 8.18
5 Gast, Allie Ohio Northern 8.19
6 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 8.24
7 Braga, Skylar Case Western 8.43
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 8.10
2 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 8.15
3 Barnes, Tyra Wittenberg 8.17
4 Reece, Samantha Cedarville 8.21
5 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 8.29
6 Braga, Skylar Case Western 8.30
7 Wright, Macie Otterbein 8.19
8 Gast, Allie Ohio Northern 8.21
9 Grove, Kelsey Heidelberg 8.22
10 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 8.24
11 Modes, Natalie Adrian 8.26
12 Lawwell, Rachel Ohio Christian 8.29
13 Morgan, Dakota Adrian 8.33
14 Warlick, Keturah Bluffton 8.35
15 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 8.36
16 Warner, Raquel Otterbein 8.38
17 Biniker, McKenzie Heidelberg 8.40
18 Layman, Faith Ohio Christian 8.42
19 Vorpe, Katie Wittenberg 8.49
20 Love, Bari Case Western 8.54
21 Phillips, Sydney Otterbein 8.57
22 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 8.60
23 Lefevre, Abbie Adrian 8.60
24 Strong, Nia Cedarville 8.62
25 Stottner, Sarah Case Western 8.73
26 Hilley, Leah Wittenberg 8.75
27 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 8.79
28 Sovran, Kyla Adrian 8.80
29 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 8.99
30 Lutzke, Laura Defiance 9.02
31 Allen, Cayla Ohio Christian 9.21
32 Bray, Desiree Capital 9.28
33 Bennett, Samantha Heidelberg 9.35
34 Breier, Brittany Bluffton 9.40
35 Hostetler, Ciana Bluffton 9.55
36 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 9.66
37 Crittenden, Leah Adrian 9.70
38 Holbert, Sarah Ohio State Running Club 10.55
39 Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian 10.72
40 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 11.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lowe, Julian Otterbein 7.16
2 Wahner, Nathan Case Western 7.17
3 Rutledge, Quenell Defiance 7.21
4 Cannon, Adrian Case Western 7.23
5 Smith, Jordan Ohio Northern 7.25
6 Entsminger, Matt Wittenberg 7.27
7 Finley, Stephen Ohio State Running Club 7.43
- Allison, Logan Capital NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Allison, Logan Capital 7.04
2 Wahner, Nathan Case Western 7.17
3 Finley, Stephen Ohio State Running Club 7.20
4 Rutledge, Quenell Defiance 7.26
5 Cannon, Adrian Case Western 7.27
6 Entsminger, Matt Wittenberg 7.29
7 Lowe, Julian Otterbein 7.31
8 Smith, Jordan Ohio Northern 7.33
9 Johnson, Brandon Wittenberg 7.18
10 Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony Heidelberg 7.33
11 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Case Western 7.35
12 Thompson, Philip Cedarville 7.35
13 Morris, Michael Jordan Otterbein 7.39
14 Braslawsce, Zeesha Case Western 7.40
15 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 7.41
16 Hurd, Zak Case Western 7.42
17 Bennett, Daizon Heidelberg 7.44
18 Mason, Reggie Madonna 7.46
19 Alfrerd, Edward Heidelberg 7.46
20 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 7.46
21 Ibibo, Andrew Case Western 7.48
22 Lynch, Mark Ohio State Running Club 7.50
22 Haling, Jonathan Case Western 7.50
24 Stevenson, Jaleen Madonna 7.51
25 Cravin, DeVonte' Defiance 7.52
26 Beard, Chris Defiance 7.54
27 Sams, Brain Madonna 7.54
28 McGill, Sean Ohio Northern 7.55
29 Van Winkle, Drew Ohio State Running Club 7.56
30 Burgelin, Davon Wittenberg 7.58
30 Kyser, Wade Cedarville 7.58
32 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 7.58
33 Osborn, Chris Ohio State Running Club 7.58
34 Brown, Neil Ohio State Running Club 7.59
35 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 7.59
36 Jefferson, Dassan Otterbein 7.60
37 Pyle, Tomas Wittenberg 7.62
38 Cutts, David Adrian 7.64
39 Collins, Trevor Capital 7.65
40 Spence, Kevon Adrian 7.66
41 Conchieri, Kevin Ohio State Running Club 7.67
42 Fu, Tom Case Western 7.68
43 Shade, Brandon Otterbein 7.68
44 Snow, Keaton Wittenberg 7.70
45 Walker, Cameron Bluffton 7.74
46 Rouch, Seth Ohio State Running Club 7.80
47 Adams, Kaisean Otterbein 7.85
47 Burgett, Luke Ohio State Running Club 7.85
49 Roberts, Zach Heidelberg 7.86
50 Connon, Jordan Adrian 7.89
51 McQuillen, Ben Heidelberg 7.94
52 Hommer, Matthew Ohio Northern 7.95
53 Olowookere, Marvellous Ohio State Running Club 7.95
54 Zamor, James Capital 8.13
55 Smith, CJ Otterbein 8.24
56 Florestal, Ricardo Bluffton 8.37
57 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 8.46
58 Scarangella, Stuart Ohio State Running Club 8.48
59 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 8.73
- Febus, Cwinn Otterbein NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 25.88
2 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 26.40
3 Hunter, Sarah Heidelberg 26.74
4 Williams, Zarria Ohio Christian 26.81
5 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 26.86
6 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 26.98
7 Grove, Kelsey Heidelberg 27.32
8 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 27.44
9 Wright, Macie Otterbein 27.46
10 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 27.51
11 Modes, Natalie Adrian 27.59
12 Warlick, Keturah Bluffton 27.66
13 Huck, Courtney Wittenberg 27.70
14 Warner, Raquel Otterbein 27.74
15 Biniker, McKenzie Heidelberg 27.89
16 Marshall, Madigan Ohio Christian 27.98
17 Love, Bari Case Western 28.04
18 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 28.04
19 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 28.16
20 Mayes, Niamani Capital 28.21
21 Howard, Akaila Capital 28.39
22 Mitchell, Samantha Wittenberg 28.61
23 Morgan, Dakota Adrian 28.62
24 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 28.69
25 Morse, LeAnn Madonna 28.72
26 Newman, Olivia Case Western 28.78
27 Eid, Shahed Case Western 28.84
28 Kloster, Marie-Louise Case Western 28.88
29 Phillips, Sydney Otterbein 28.92
30 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Northern 28.93
31 Kimmel, Julia Lourdes 29.00
32 Stottner, Sarah Case Western 29.04
33 Layman, Faith Ohio Christian 29.05
34 Campbell, Emily Adrian 29.23
35 Weininger, Mallory Ohio Northern 29.26
36 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 29.29
37 Rees, Bri Case Western 29.31
38 Quinter, Olivia Capital 29.31
39 Okpa, Daisy Ohio State Running Club 29.38
40 Sovran, Kyla Adrian 29.40
41 Cook, Makayla Cedarville 29.41
42 McCluer, Sydney Ohio Northern 29.43
43 Vorpe, Katie Wittenberg 29.70
44 Hilley, Leah Wittenberg 29.79
45 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 29.86
46 Johnson, Jodi Cedarville 29.96
47 McIntosh, Melinda Ohio Northern 30.37
48 Lefevre, Abbie Adrian 30.59
49 Allen, Cayla Ohio Christian 30.63
50 Lutzke, Laura Defiance 30.67
51 Naylor, Tatum Case Western 30.77
52 Bray, Desiree Capital 31.01
53 Messerly, Joanna Ohio Northern 31.38
54 Kohler, Courtney Cedarville 31.42
55 Bennett, Samantha Heidelberg 31.69
56 Breier, Brittany Bluffton 32.04
57 Hostetler, Ciana Bluffton 32.19
58 Crittenden, Leah Adrian 33.28
59 Jones, Olivia Capital 33.86
60 Erich, Ashley Ohio State Running Club 34.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wahner, Nathan Case Western 22.80
2 Chant, Andrew Madonna 22.90
3 Karg, Conner Ohio Northern 23.21
4 Febus, Cwinn Otterbein 23.24
5 Davis, Jordan Adrian 23.28
6 Bird, Matthew Cedarville 23.35
7 Seabrook, Kameron Ohio Christian 23.36
8 Echevarria, Juan Lourdes 23.40
9 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 23.57
10 Kyser, Wade Cedarville 23.63
11 Cannon, Adrian Case Western 23.68
12 Entsminger, Matt Wittenberg 23.75
13 Butcher, Jared Ohio Northern 23.76
14 Mason, Reggie Madonna 23.79
15 Sams, Brain Madonna 23.80
16 Krugh, Nicholas Ohio Northern 23.85
17 Ibibo, Andrew Case Western 23.89
18 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 23.92
19 Forney, Nathan Otterbein 23.92
20 Boeres, Andrew Wittenberg 23.96
21 Fultz, Jalen Wittenberg 23.97
22 Hulsinger, Payton Lourdes 24.03
23 Osborn, Chris Ohio State Running Club 24.04
24 O'Neal, Marcus Wittenberg 24.09
25 Cravin, DeVonte' Defiance 24.14
26 Farnbauch, Kyle Wittenberg 24.15
27 Hairston, Blake Adrian 24.18
28 Davalos, Miguel Capital 24.37
29 Brown, Corbin Capital 24.38
30 Burgett, Luke Ohio State Running Club 24.38
31 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 24.38
32 Kuhnes, Tyler Capital 24.41
33 Trezise, Mason Capital 24.41
34 Carrico, Caleb Cedarville 24.52
35 Lopez, Gabe Adrian 24.53
36 Burgelin, Davon Wittenberg 24.56
37 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 24.61
38 Conchieri, Kevin Ohio State Running Club 24.75
39 Lynch, Mark Ohio State Running Club 24.76
40 McGill, Sean Ohio Northern 24.85
41 Morris, Michael Jordan Otterbein 24.87
42 Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony Heidelberg 24.88
43 Ross, Michael Ohio Northern 25.08
44 Vaughn, Zachary Ohio Northern 25.21
45 Spence, Kevon Adrian 25.28
46 Olowookere, Marvellous Ohio State Running Club 25.28
47 Law, Justin Ohio State Running Club 25.66
48 Beard, Chris Defiance 25.83
49 Connon, Jordan Adrian 25.87
50 Moser, Mason Cedarville 25.95
51 McQuillen, Ben Heidelberg 26.18
52 Roberts, Zach Heidelberg 26.20
53 Fick, Mark Ohio State Running Club 26.49
54 Walker, Cameron Bluffton 26.66
55 Zamor, James Capital 26.73
56 Fleenor, Justin Adrian 26.80
57 Montemoino, Marquis Defiance 26.83
58 Kelly, Dylan Ohio State Running Club 26.98
59 Florestal, Ricardo Bluffton 27.75
60 Reese, Ben Cedarville 28.57
61 Mitchell, Bryan Ohio State Running Club 29.92
- Finley, Stephen Ohio State Running Club DNF
- Van Winkle, Drew Ohio State Running Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Northern 1:54.39
2 Gatchell, Ethan Cedarville 1:58.18
3 Ledger, Joe Case Western 1:59.63
4 Hradesky, Mike Case Western 2:00.00
5 Gerhart, Kyle Cedarville 2:00.77
6 De Jong, Tim Cedarville 2:00.78
7 Cohan, Matthew Madonna 2:00.87
8 Fisher, Jack Bluffton 2:01.25
9 Posner, Cameron Otterbein 2:01.90
10 Martinez, Erick Otterbein 2:02.58
11 Lacy, Eric Otterbein 2:02.64
12 Mayes, Kenneth Wittenberg 2:02.70
13 Snabes, Nick Otterbein 2:03.20
14 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 2:03.35
15 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 2:03.46
16 Perry, Logan Ohio Northern 2:03.58
17 Popyk, Vincent Madonna 2:03.99
18 Mercier, Joey Madonna 2:04.01
19 Gulick, Connor Bluffton 2:06.02
20 Church, Sam Ohio Christian 2:06.77
21 Lacroix, Isaac Cedarville 2:06.79
22 Krajnak, Tom Ohio State Running Club 2:07.43
23 Murtha, Evan Ohio Northern 2:07.75
24 Bredeson, Luke Cedarville 2:07.94
25 Klaus, Andrew Otterbein 2:08.83
26 Collins, Eric Ohio Northern 2:09.30
27 Whitney, Ryan Ohio State Running Club 2:10.18
28 Wood, Alexander Ohio Northern 2:10.32
29 Marsch, Alex Ohio Northern 2:10.37
30 Jacubec, Robert Cedarville 2:10.81
31 Esbenshade, Conrad Cedarville 2:11.04
32 Myers, Austin Capital 2:11.20
33 Roshetko, Regan Ohio State Running Club 2:11.42
34 Hill, Jacob Bluffton 2:12.52
35 Lehman, Michael Bluffton 2:14.04
36 Napholz, Zach Ohio State Running Club 2:14.32
37 Reese, Ben Cedarville 2:14.40
38 Davenport, Auston Ohio Northern 2:15.06
39 Shilling, Michael Ohio Northern 2:15.12
40 Studer, Joel Heidelberg 2:15.68
41 Campo, Shawn Bluffton 2:16.85
42 Bollinger, Alec Madonna 2:18.54
43 Wan Ali Saifuddin, Wan Muhammad Najiy Ohio State Running Club 2:19.96
44 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 2:21.90
45 Kuchynsky, Kyle Ohio State Running Club 2:22.46
46 Antonini, Greg Ohio State Running Club 2:24.49
- McVey, Ian Ohio Northern DNF
- Burnam, Miles Otterbein DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jesson, Christy Cedarville 5:11.88
2 Rose, Carly Cedarville 5:15.74
3 Foltz, Katy Otterbein 5:17.29
4 Gallagher, Karlie Madonna 5:23.88
5 Dunn, Kacy Cedarville 5:23.99
6 Simko, Erin Otterbein 5:25.21
7 Baumann, Ashlie Ohio Northern 5:28.05
8 Marchese, Genevieve Ohio Northern 5:32.24
9 Poullet, Julissa Otterbein 5:34.36
10 Green, Krista Cedarville 5:36.59
11 Dalea, Arielle Ohio State Running Club 5:39.36
12 Myers, Kristina Ohio Northern 5:39.65
13 Elkins, Amanda Heidelberg 5:42.30
14 Miller, Devony Bluffton 5:42.32
15 Johnson, Gabby Cedarville 5:43.01
16 Snyder, Abigail Cedarville 5:43.67
17 Blackwell, Hailey Cedarville 5:44.41
18 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney Heidelberg 5:44.45
19 Sutter, Danielle Ohio Northern 5:45.04
20 Saelens, Elsa Ohio State Running Club 5:45.49
21 Grainger, Colleen Ohio Northern 5:47.03
22 Polivka, Elena Case Western 5:51.14
23 Ashley, Erin Cedarville 5:51.92
24 Saul, Corinne Otterbein 5:57.52
25 Hauke, Alissa Bluffton 5:58.43
26 Hairston, Anna Bluffton 6:04.15
27 Cox, Arie Bluffton 6:07.88
28 Clemens, Mackenzie Cedarville 6:12.75
29 Atkinson, Stephanie Wittenberg 6:17.74
30 Watt, Carlie Ohio State Running Club 6:20.69
31 Stewart, Sara Ohio Christian 6:27.93
32 Lefeld, Megan Heidelberg 6:29.00
33 Kusmer, Maryann Ohio State Running Club 6:31.29
34 Waldvogel, Emily Capital 6:32.22
35 Aurand, Taylor Bluffton 6:34.93
36 Moore, Brooke Wittenberg 6:36.66
37 DiMilia, Brianna Madonna 6:37.40
38 Bandy, Kara Ohio Christian 6:42.16
39 McGee, Kyla Wittenberg 6:43.78
40 Bensman, Samantha Heidelberg 6:53.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michalski, Daniel Cedarville 4:15.17
2 Hartman, Wyatt Cedarville 4:20.18
3 Knabe, Derek Capital 4:26.40
4 Bete, Paul Ohio State Running Club 4:27.00
5 Gatchell, Ethan Cedarville 4:27.67
6 Borger, Bobby Ohio Northern 4:28.14
7 Dilley, Trevor Otterbein 4:33.31
8 Knorz, Nick Case Western 4:36.84
9 Posner, Cameron Otterbein 4:37.07
10 Gibson, James Case Western 4:38.34
11 Benecke, Kyle Ohio Christian 4:39.07
12 Schulze, Spencer Ohio Northern 4:40.44
13 Rusnak, Cameron Ohio Northern 4:42.58
14 Clevinger, Alex Otterbein 4:44.45
15 Lamison, Riley Ohio Northern 4:44.84
16 Ferrebee, Jacob Heidelberg 4:45.69
17 Hill, Jacob Bluffton 4:46.62
18 Kennedy, Tyler Ohio Northern 4:47.20
19 Davis, Drew Ohio State Running Club 4:47.59
20 Lyons, Kris Bluffton 4:48.68
21 McNutt, John Ohio Northern 4:52.93
22 Lehman, Michael Bluffton 4:53.26
23 Peck, Bryan Ohio Northern 4:53.79
24 Murray, Michael Ohio Northern 4:54.39
25 Studer, Joel Heidelberg 4:54.82
26 Mink, Hayden Ohio Christian 4:56.68
27 Verma, Kunal Ohio State Running Club 4:57.86
28 Schulze, Dillan Unattached 4:58.46
29 Downing, Nick Otterbein 4:59.27
30 Stroh, Andrew Capital 4:59.37
31 Skaff, Griffin Ohio Northern 4:59.55
32 Freeman, Dakota Heidelberg 5:00.54
33 Symonds, Andrew Heidelberg 5:00.72
34 Napholz, Zach Ohio State Running Club 5:02.58
35 Littler, Gaerid Heidelberg 5:04.68
36 Paredes, Angel Ohio Christian 5:10.22
37 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 5:11.26
38 Campo, Shawn Bluffton 5:12.83
39 Kuchynsky, Kyle Ohio State Running Club 5:15.69
40 Antonini, Greg Ohio State Running Club 5:18.98
41 Heckman, Ryan Ohio State Running Club 5:20.42
42 Larsen, Jonah` Ohio State Running Club 5:22.58
43 Hutchins, Nathan Capital 5:22.87
44 Anderson, Austin Cedarville 5:25.15
45 Berger, Alex Ohio State Running Club 5:25.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Jacob Otterbein 15:38.22
2 Rodeheffer, Charles Wittenberg 15:55.49
3 Gardner, Canaan Ohio Christian 16:13.50
4 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 16:35.65
5 Osman, Jon Wittenberg 16:37.01
6 Fox, Aaron Capital 16:41.67
7 LeMesurier, Andrew Cedarville 16:43.79
8 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 16:45.75
9 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 17:18.38
10 Meyer, Alan Cedarville 17:25.07
11 Art, Alex Ohio State Running Club 17:31.21
12 Roush, Zach Defiance 17:55.67
13 Jutte, Matthew Lourdes 18:02.28
14 Gerberich, Tom Thee Elite Men's Club 18:20.80
15 Rus, Andrew Capital 18:33.22
16 Gallaher, Jacob Ohio Northern 18:47.70
- Neff, Kyle Ohio Northern DNF
- Krasnoschlik, Greg Thee Elite Men's Club DNF
- Kellogg, Ian Otterbein DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Adrian A 1:47.86
2 Madonna A 1:48.26
3 Ohio Northern A 1:48.39
4 Capital A 1:49.59
5 Case Western A 1:50.24
6 Otterbein A 1:50.38
7 Ohio Christian A 1:50.55
8 Ohio State Running Club A 1:53.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Otterbein A 1:32.02
2 Case Western A 1:32.17
3 Ohio State Running Club A 1:33.88
4 Madonna A 1:34.12
5 Capital A 1:34.28
6 Ohio Northern A 1:34.35
7 Wittenberg A 1:34.51
8 Heidelberg A 1:36.40
9 Lourdes A 1:37.14
10 Ohio State Running Club B 1:39.68
Ohio State Running Club C NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cedarville A 3:58.69
2 Heidelberg A 4:08.82
3 Adrian A 4:13.72
4 Cedarville B 4:15.96
5 Case Western A 4:19.23
6 Capital A 4:19.30
7 Ohio Northern A 4:26.36
8 Capital B 4:34.44
9 Adrian B 4:36.39
Ohio Northern B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cedarville A 3:27.81
2 Case Western A 3:30.15
3 Bluffton A 3:30.83
4 Cedarville B 3:33.64
5 Capital A 3:34.20
6 Ohio Northern A 3:36.40
7 Adrian A 3:36.55
8 Ohio Northern C 3:38.35
9 Madonna A 3:39.07
10 Ohio Northern B 3:40.07
11 Capital B 3:41.32
12 Ohio Christian A 3:46.43
13 Adrian B 3:54.74
14 Bluffton B 3:57.78
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Christian A 13:30.76
2 Adrian A 13:47.39
3 Ohio State Running Club A 14:44.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Northern A 10:40.69
2 Madonna A 10:40.70
3 Bluffton A 10:53.58
4 Adrian A 10:56.30
5 Ohio Christian A 10:57.19
6 Wittenberg A 11:05.54
7 Ohio State Running Club A 12:34.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Jordan Adrian 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Fritz, Wes Heidelberg 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Hamilton, John Adrian 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Sommer, Luke Ohio Northern 1.90m 6' 2.75"
5 Bernard, Josiah Cedarville 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Campbell, Drew Wittenberg 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 1.85m 6' 0.75"
9 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Sibila, Alex Ohio Northern 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
13 Seman, John Capital 1.75m 5' 8.75"
14 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 1.70m 5' 7.0"
15 Jones, Kenneth Defiance 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Montemoino, Marquis Defiance NP
- Morton, Tayvone Wittenberg NP
- Guadagnino, Sam Case Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reed, Madison Ohio Northern 3.77m 12' 4.5"
2 Kolling, Harmony Otterbein 3.72m 12' 2.5"
3 Wollenslegal, Kelly Ohio Northern 3.37m 11' 0.75"
4 Martinelli, Tiera Cedarville 3.37m 11' 0.75"
5 Lyle, Jordan Capital 3.37m 11' 0.75"
6 Thompson, Willow Bluffton 3.22m 10' 6.75"
7 Edwards, Amanda Cedarville 3.07m 10' 0.75"
8 Krause, Maggie Ohio Northern 3.07m 10' 0.75"
8 Draginoff, Gabrielle Wittenberg 3.07m 10' 0.75"
10 Bowen, Tori Bluffton 3.07m 10' 0.75"
10 Nunan, Taylor Cedarville 3.07m 10' 0.75"
12 Oliver, Sarah Bluffton 2.92m 9' 7.0"
12 Stevens, Allison Ohio Northern 2.92m 9' 7.0"
14 Hess, Lexie Ohio Northern 2.77m 9' 1.0"
14 Mohre, Kristen Cedarville 2.77m 9' 1.0"
16 McCohn, Katelyn Wittenberg 2.62m 8' 7.0"
17 Holbrook, Miranda Cedarville 2.47m 8' 1.25"
- Mason, Malayna Case Western NP
- Reitter, Brea Cedarville NP
- Crafts, Sarah Adrian NP
- D'Errico, Jenna Otterbein NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Canaan Otterbein 4.26m 13' 11.75"
2 Mitchem, Jardyan Wittenberg 4.11m 13' 5.75"
3 Knezovich, Kyle Bluffton 4.11m 13' 5.75"
3 Tobias, Trent Otterbein 4.11m 13' 5.75"
4 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 3.96m 12' 11.75"
5 Owens, Alex Wittenberg 3.96m 12' 11.75"
6 Smith, Adam Ohio Northern 3.96m 12' 11.75"
7 Snow, Keaton Wittenberg 3.66m 12' 0.0"
8 Chirdon, Jesse Otterbein 3.66m 12' 0.0"
8 Sturgeon, Aaron Cedarville 3.66m 12' 0.0"
9 Kauffman, Justin Bluffton 3.66m 12' 0.0"
10 Holesovsky, Chandler Ohio Northern 3.51m 11' 6.25"
10 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 3.51m 11' 6.25"
- Prigg, David Case Western NP
- Morris, Brock Bluffton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Williams, Zarria Ohio Christian 5.16m 16' 11.25"
3 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 5.11m 16' 9.25"
3 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 5.11m 16' 9.25"
5 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Northern 5.01m 16' 5.25"
6 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 4.99m 16' 4.5"
7 Modes, Natalie Adrian 4.97m 16' 3.75"
8 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 4.95m 16' 3.0"
9 Lavey, Taylor Ohio Northern 4.85m 15' 11.0"
10 Braga, Skylar Case Western 4.84m 15' 10.5"
11 Wickey, Morgan Ohio State Running Club 4.78m 15' 8.25"
12 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 4.56m 14' 11.5"
13 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 4.45m 14' 7.25"
14 Huck, Courtney Wittenberg 4.37m 14' 4.0"
15 Willard, Rachel Case Western 4.21m 13' 9.75"
16 Campbell, Emily Adrian 4.17m 13' 8.25"
17 Flint, Bailey Case Western 4.09m 13' 5.0"
18 Breier, Brittany Bluffton 3.98m 13' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Stanley Bluffton 6.83m 22' 5.0"
2 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 6.36m 20' 10.5"
3 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 6.35m 20' 10.0"
4 Davis, Jordan Adrian 6.24m 20' 5.75"
5 Hurd, Zak Case Western 6.14m 20' 1.75"
6 Burnam, Miles Otterbein 6.12m 20' 1.0"
7 Van Winkle, Drew Ohio State Running Club 6.01m 19' 8.75"
8 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 6.00m 19' 8.25"
8 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 6.00m 19' 8.25"
10 Carbonell, Demetri Lourdes 5.92m 19' 5.25"
11 Branton, Tyler Wittenberg 5.90m 19' 4.25"
12 Quigley, Fletcher Ohio State Running Club 5.89m 19' 4.0"
13 Vires, Jacob Ohio Northern 5.82m 19' 1.25"
13 Hamilton, John Adrian 5.82m 19' 1.25"
15 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 5.80m 19' 0.5"
16 Morris, Michael Jordan Otterbein 5.74m 18' 10.0"
17 Seman, John Capital 5.70m 18' 8.5"
17 Campbell, Drew Wittenberg 5.70m 18' 8.5"
19 Flowers, Rasheed Ohio State Running Club 5.67m 18' 7.25"
19 Spence, Kevon Adrian 5.67m 18' 7.25"
21 Rutledge, Quenell Defiance 5.64m 18' 6.0"
22 Pyle, Tomas Wittenberg 5.52m 18' 1.5"
23 McQuillen, Ben Heidelberg 5.44m 17' 10.25"
24 Fu, Tom Case Western 5.41m 17' 9.0"
25 Guadagnino, Sam Case Western 5.31m 17' 5.25"
26 Webb, Mitchell Case Western 5.28m 17' 4.0"
27 Kelly, Dylan Ohio State Running Club 5.22m 17' 1.5"
28 Connon, Jordan Adrian 5.15m 16' 10.75"
29 Scarangella, Stuart Ohio State Running Club 4.99m 16' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 11.32m 37' 1.75"
2 Howard, Akaila Capital 10.19m 33' 5.25"
3 Kelts, Sam Case Western 10.07m 33' 0.5"
4 Willard, Rachel Case Western 9.94m 32' 7.5"
5 Flint, Bailey Case Western 9.48m 31' 1.25"
6 Weininger, Mallory Ohio Northern 9.42m 30' 11.0"
7 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 9.24m 30' 3.75"
8 McClain, Megan Ohio Northern 8.19m 26' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Allison, Logan Capital 14.07m 46' 2.0"
2 Hamilton, John Adrian 12.47m 40' 11.0"
3 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 12.44m 40' 9.75"
4 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 12.18m 39' 11.5"
5 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 12.08m 39' 7.75"
6 Spence, Kevon Adrian 12.05m 39' 6.5"
7 Febus, Cwinn Otterbein 11.80m 38' 8.75"
8 Adams, Kaisean Otterbein 11.78m 38' 7.75"
9 Fu, Tom Case Western 11.68m 38' 4.0"
10 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 11.47m 37' 7.75"
10 Carbonell, Demetri Lourdes 11.47m 37' 7.75"
12 Perschbacher, Bryan Cedarville 11.45m 37' 6.75"
13 Webb, Mitchell Case Western 11.05m 36' 3.0"
14 Connon, Jordan Adrian 9.95m 32' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Averesch, Holly Findlay 13.06m 42' 10.25"
2 Hahler, Hannah Findlay 13.01m 42' 8.25"
3 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 12.78m 41' 11.25"
4 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 12.64m 41' 5.75"
5 Zimmer, Erica Otterbein 12.46m 40' 10.5"
6 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 12.19m 40' 0.0"
7 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 11.57m 37' 11.5"
8 Santen, Cassidy Defiance 11.33m 37' 2.25"
9 Carroll, Shannon Case Western 11.29m 37' 0.5"
10 Freeland, Dawn Findlay 11.22m 36' 9.75"
11 Thornton, Marie Otterbein 11.16m 36' 7.5"
12 Tillman, Katie Defiance 11.08m 36' 4.25"
13 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 11.06m 36' 3.5"
14 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 10.94m 35' 10.75"
15 Lee, Kassie Capital 10.88m 35' 8.5"
16 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 10.72m 35' 2.0"
17 Waidelich, Brooke Defiance 10.51m 34' 5.75"
18 Cummings, Ally Capital 10.36m 34' 0.0"
19 Cuellar, Melissa Case Western 10.10m 33' 1.75"
20 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 10.05m 32' 11.75"
21 Bailey, Sabrina Findlay 10.04m 32' 11.25"
22 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 9.96m 32' 8.25"
23 DeLong, Maelinn Bluffton 9.61m 31' 6.5"
24 Andrews, Kelly Ohio Northern 9.60m 31' 6.0"
25 Williams, Heather Lourdes 9.56m 31' 4.5"
26 Bowman, Madison Defiance 9.47m 31' 1.0"
27 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 9.44m 30' 11.75"
28 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 9.11m 29' 10.75"
29 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 9.04m 29' 8.0"
30 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 8.99m 29' 6.0"
31 Franks, Alexis Ohio Northern 8.93m 29' 3.75"
32 Wenk, Rebecca Adrian 8.89m 29' 2.0"
33 Dore, Chanel Case Western 8.86m 29' 1.0"
34 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 8.78m 28' 9.75"
35 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 8.61m 28' 3.0"
36 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 8.24m 27' 0.5"
37 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 8.19m 26' 10.5"
38 Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian 8.02m 26' 3.75"
39 Highfield, Ashley Wittenberg 7.53m 24' 8.5"
40 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 7.50m 24' 7.25"
41 Martinez, Sarah Lourdes 7.22m 23' 8.25"
42 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 6.22m 20' 5.0"
43 Wilcox, Riley Bluffton 5.25m 17' 2.75"
- Lyons, Megan Findlay NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coon, Jason Capital 15.03m 49' 3.75"
2 Deese, Shawn Madonna 14.22m 46' 8.0"
3 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 13.88m 45' 6.5"
4 Martin, Javian Findlay 13.77m 45' 2.25"
5 Castillo, Javier Defiance 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 Pargo, Corey Lourdes 13.26m 43' 6.0"
8 Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes 13.05m 42' 9.75"
9 Dorsey, D'Anthony Wittenberg 13.03m 42' 9.0"
10 Coriell, Evan Otterbein 12.92m 42' 4.75"
11 Benge, Erick Bluffton 12.86m 42' 2.25"
12 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 12.76m 41' 10.5"
13 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 12.67m 41' 7.0"
14 Seay, Jonathan Wittenberg 12.66m 41' 6.5"
15 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 12.45m 40' 10.25"
16 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 12.44m 40' 9.75"
17 Nesvisky, Alex Case Western 12.17m 39' 11.25"
18 Rath, Nick Defiance 12.15m 39' 10.5"
19 Misiak, Mike Madonna 12.12m 39' 9.25"
20 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 12.08m 39' 7.75"
21 Ream, Josh Defiance 11.98m 39' 3.75"
22 Petro, Joshua Defiance 11.92m 39' 1.25"
23 Bergquist, Justin Defiance 11.75m 38' 6.75"
24 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 11.70m 38' 4.75"
24 Tyree, Kaleb Defiance 11.70m 38' 4.75"
26 Smith, Fraser Capital 11.46m 37' 7.25"
27 Pachis, Zach Bluffton 11.41m 37' 5.25"
28 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 11.33m 37' 2.25"
29 Ernst, Jordan Wittenberg 11.12m 36' 5.75"
30 Baker, Matthew Findlay 10.84m 35' 6.75"
31 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 10.82m 35' 6.0"
32 Jones, John Bluffton 10.40m 34' 1.5"
33 Harvey, Theophilis Adrian 10.28m 33' 8.75"
34 Hoppe, Liam Bluffton 10.13m 33' 3.0"
35 Waidelich, Clay Wittenberg 9.86m 32' 4.25"
36 Globke, Seth Madonna 9.60m 31' 6.0"
37 Cutts, David Adrian 9.12m 29' 11.25"
38 Russelberg, Bradley Ohio Northern 9.01m 29' 6.75"
- Ballentine, Austin Cedarville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gumbs, Trevia Findlay 17.78m 58' 4.0"
2 Reese, D'Nae Bluffton 16.69m 54' 9.25"
3 Omilabu, Temi Case Western 15.03m 49' 3.75"
4 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 14.89m 48' 10.25"
5 Hahler, Hannah Findlay 14.84m 48' 8.25"
6 Andrews, Kelly Ohio Northern 14.79m 48' 6.25"
7 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 14.71m 48' 3.25"
8 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 14.52m 47' 7.75"
9 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 14.26m 46' 9.5"
10 Averesch, Holly Findlay 14.20m 46' 7.25"
11 Waidelich, Brooke Defiance 13.73m 45' 0.5"
12 Gupta, Nimi Case Western 13.64m 44' 9.0"
13 Krieder, Jenna Capital 13.60m 44' 7.5"
14 Bailey, Sabrina Findlay 13.58m 44' 6.75"
15 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 13.56m 44' 6.0"
16 Santen, Cassidy Defiance 13.34m 43' 9.25"
17 Zimmer, Erica Otterbein 12.75m 41' 10.0"
18 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 12.58m 41' 3.25"
19 Price, Mikhaylan Case Western 12.41m 40' 8.75"
20 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 12.40m 40' 8.25"
21 Bowman, Madison Defiance 12.39m 40' 7.75"
22 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 12.07m 39' 7.25"
23 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 12.00m 39' 4.5"
24 Tillman, Katie Defiance 11.90m 39' 0.5"
25 Lee, Kassie Capital 11.81m 38' 9.0"
26 Watt, Megan Capital 11.80m 38' 8.75"
27 King, Taylor Capital 11.78m 38' 7.75"
28 Williams, Hannah Defiance 11.27m 36' 11.75"
29 Lyons, Megan Findlay 11.19m 36' 8.5"
30 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 11.15m 36' 7.0"
31 Franks, Alexis Ohio Northern 10.97m 36' 0.0"
32 Smith, Violet Adrian 10.94m 35' 10.75"
33 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 10.81m 35' 5.75"
34 DeLong, Maelinn Bluffton 10.65m 34' 11.25"
35 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 10.53m 34' 6.75"
36 Cuellar, Melissa Case Western 10.50m 34' 5.5"
37 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 10.31m 33' 10.0"
38 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 10.22m 33' 6.5"
39 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 10.02m 32' 10.5"
40 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 9.99m 32' 9.5"
41 Carroll, Shannon Case Western 9.86m 32' 4.25"
42 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 9.69m 31' 9.5"
43 Dore, Chanel Case Western 9.59m 31' 5.75"
44 Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian 8.65m 28' 4.5"
45 Highfield, Ashley Wittenberg 8.56m 28' 1.0"
46 Williams, Heather Lourdes 8.41m 27' 7.25"
47 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 7.67m 25' 2.0"
48 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 7.33m 24' 0.75"
49 Wilcox, Riley Bluffton 6.17m 20' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 17.53m 57' 6.25"
2 Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg 16.50m 54' 1.75"
3 Owen, Colby Capital 15.69m 51' 5.75"
4 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 15.32m 50' 3.25"
5 Petro, Joshua Defiance 15.31m 50' 2.75"
6 Luhta, Dylan Otterbein 14.93m 48' 11.75"
7 Castillo, Javier Defiance 14.81m 48' 7.25"
8 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 14.77m 48' 5.5"
9 Nesvisky, Alex Case Western 14.28m 46' 10.25"
10 Martin, Javian Findlay 14.25m 46' 9.0"
11 Smith, Fraser Capital 14.03m 46' 0.5"
12 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 13.99m 45' 10.75"
13 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 13.91m 45' 7.75"
14 Benge, Erick Bluffton 13.78m 45' 2.5"
15 Deese, Shawn Madonna 13.51m 44' 4.0"
16 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 13.42m 44' 0.5"
17 Dorsey, D'Anthony Wittenberg 13.41m 44' 0.0"
17 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 13.41m 44' 0.0"
19 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 13.39m 43' 11.25"
20 Pachis, Zach Bluffton 13.14m 43' 1.5"
21 Fahler, Andrew Defiance 12.49m 40' 11.75"
22 Seay, Jonathan Wittenberg 12.29m 40' 4.0"
23 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 11.95m 39' 2.5"
23 Misiak, Mike Madonna 11.95m 39' 2.5"
25 Pargo, Corey Lourdes 11.60m 38' 0.75"
26 Rath, Nick Defiance 11.53m 37' 10.0"
27 Bergquist, Justin Defiance 11.46m 37' 7.25"
28 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 11.05m 36' 3.0"
29 Ream, Josh Defiance 11.03m 36' 2.25"
30 Baker, Matthew Findlay 10.97m 36' 0.0"
31 Jones, John Bluffton 10.85m 35' 7.25"
32 Ernst, Jordan Wittenberg 9.35m 30' 8.25"
33 Globke, Seth Madonna 9.02m 29' 7.25"
34 Smith, CJ Otterbein 8.81m 28' 11.0"
35 Vandermarliere, Ethan Bluffton 8.56m 28' 1.0"
36 Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes 8.43m 27' 8.0"