2017 Liberty Kick Off
Date: Fri, Jan 20, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw Pentathlon
Heptathlon -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Edwards, Mayah Johnson C. Smith 7.49
2 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustine's 7.51
3 Black, Zariyah Platinum Sports Academy 7.66
3 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 7.66
5 Williams, Taylor George Mason 7.68
6 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.74
6 Sturgis, Cambrea Unattached 7.74
8 Rodgers, Deja South Carolina St. 7.76
8 Brown, Kanajzae High Point 7.76
10 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.78
11 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 7.79
12 Scott, Janai Campbell 7.81
13 Mercer, Dana Liberty 7.87
14 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.93
15 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 7.99
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustine's 7.59
2 Edwards, Mayah Johnson C. Smith 7.63
3 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 7.68
4 Rodgers, Deja South Carolina St. 7.74
5 Brown, Kanajzae High Point 7.76
6 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.77
7 Scott, Janai Campbell 7.78
8 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 7.81
9 Williams, Taylor George Mason 7.82
10 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 7.82
11 Sturgis, Cambrea Unattached 7.84
12 Black, Zariyah Platinum Sports Academy 7.85
13 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.85
14 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.86
15 Goode, Kerisha VMI 7.87
16 Mercer, Dana Liberty 7.88
17 Ealum, Tanner Liberty 7.89
18 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 7.89
19 Anderson, Bria VMI 7.92
20 Haney, Morgan Southern Wesleyan 7.92
21 Achenbach, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 7.95
22 Fields, Janay Norfolk State 7.95
23 McLean, Corbin Platinum Sports Academy 7.96
23 Johnson, Ayanna Liberty 7.96
25 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 7.96
26 Walker, Kionna South Carolina St. 7.97
26 Farmer, Ka'Ena Hampton 7.97
28 Lee, Tyrika Norfolk State 7.97
29 Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith 7.99
30 Evans, Deryanna Winthrop 7.99
31 Behymer, Olivia Liberty 8.00
32 Julian, Skylar Southern Wesleyan 8.01
32 Marshall, Sidney Johnson C. Smith 8.01
34 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 8.01
35 Sheppard, Laneeja Mount Olive 8.02
36 Telfair, Chelsia Winthrop 8.04
37 Crosby, Jyana South Carolina St. 8.04
38 Morgan, Jada Savannah State 8.07
39 Henry , Emilee Concord 8.08
40 Gregory, Amanda High Point 8.08
40 Miller, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 8.08
40 King, Lyric Southern Wesleyan 8.08
43 Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 8.09
44 Leonzo, Nicole Liberty 8.10
45 Morris, Jullia Campbell 8.10
46 Thomas, Autumn Concord 8.11
47 Clemens, Sydney Unattached 8.13
48 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 8.14
49 Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 8.17
50 McQueen, D'Miya Unattached 8.17
51 Brunson, Timicia Virginia Union 8.18
52 Wells, T'Nai Norfolk State 8.19
53 Morris, Akia Virginia Union 8.20
54 Huggins, Destiny Virginia Union 8.20
55 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 8.21
56 Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem St. 8.21
57 Maggio, Jessica Southern Wesleyan 8.25
58 Campbell, Mikaela High Point 8.26
59 Mitchell, Shacoria Mount Olive 8.27
60 Kafi, Malak Mount Olive 8.29
60 Williams, Cayla Savannah State 8.29
62 Jones, Janae Liberty 8.31
63 Grier, Maya Winston-Salem St. 8.32
64 Mickle, Mictasha Mount Olive 8.35
65 Hill, Briana George Mason 8.37
66 MacDougall, Brynn Roanoke 8.38
67 Grimes, Jailah UNC-Asheville 8.39
68 Prince-Gay, Imani St. Augustine's 8.39
68 Dodson, Katie Liberty 8.39
70 Holmes, Deasia South Carolina St. 8.40
71 Green, Daijahnay Winthrop 8.41
72 Matheney, Sabra Concord 8.44
73 Holloway, Katiyana Lynchburg 8.45
74 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 8.49
75 Reid, Sabrena Winthrop 8.53
76 Brooks, Mariza UNC-Asheville 8.54
77 Mock, Jill Unattached 8.54
77 Moore, Kelsee Unattached 8.54
79 Yamasaki, Samantha Liberty 8.55
80 Dubose, Derricka Virginia Union 8.57
81 Wheeler, Cyanni Mount Olive 8.57
82 Campbell, October Johnson C. Smith 8.58
83 Dessaure, Teyanna Mount Olive 8.59
84 Aldridge, Mariah Mount Olive 8.68
85 Ross, Amber Roanoke 8.72
86 Elliott, Lacey Lynchburg 8.73
87 Ross, Madison Alderson Broaddus 8.79
88 Sturm, Rachel Eastern Mennonite 8.88
89 Ault, Linda Concord 8.98
90 van Dijk, Chelsea Mount Olive 8.98
91 Rosenwasser, Jessica Washington and Lee 9.00
92 Grohbrugge, Kyle Roanoke 9.03
93 Plummer, Leah Liberty 9.04
94 Tajdari, Alisa Alderson Broaddus 9.05
95 Didier, Nicole Virginia Union 9.13
96 Adamski, Rachel Alderson Broaddus 9.14
97 Mackin, Claire Washington and Lee 9.14
97 Godsey, Megan Shenandoah 9.14
99 Johnson, Jazmyne Lynchburg 9.44
100 Vicente, Natalie Liberty 9.52
101 Hageboeck, Katherine Washington and Lee 9.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Estrada, Daniel Platinum 6.76
2 Sherman, JJ North Greenville 6.77
3 Lundy, John DC International 6.78
4 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 6.85
5 Burkheart, Ellis Unattached 6.88
5 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 6.88
7 Kemp, Demek South Carolina St. 6.89
7 Henderson, Greg VMI 6.89
9 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 6.90
10 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 6.93
10 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 6.93
12 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 6.96
13 Sekowski, Todd Alderson Broaddus 7.02
14 McMillan, Jhante Southern Wesleyan 7.08
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sherman, JJ North Greenville 6.78
2 Estrada, Daniel Platinum 6.81
3 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 6.89
4 Kemp, Demek South Carolina St. 6.90
5 Lundy, John DC International 6.90
6 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 6.91
7 Burkheart, Ellis Unattached 6.96
8 Henderson, Greg VMI 6.96
9 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 6.97
10 Sekowski, Todd Alderson Broaddus 6.98
11 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 6.99
12 Brown, Nigel Savannah State 6.99
13 Gray, Dar'keem Virginia State 7.00
14 McMillan, Jhante Southern Wesleyan 7.00
15 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 7.01
16 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 7.02
17 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo Mount Olive 7.03
18 Leggett, Justin Savannah State 7.03
19 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 7.06
20 Edwards, Greg Liberty 7.07
21 Petty, Darren Randolph 7.07
22 Carr, Curtis Campbell 7.08
23 Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan 7.09
24 Hines, Romero Norfolk State 7.09
25 Ferguson, Avontae Virginia State 7.11
26 Thompson, Cameron Roanoke 7.11
27 Agyei, Junias George Mason 7.11
28 Ellis, David Johnson C. Smith 7.11
29 Harris, Lawrence Virginia State 7.12
29 House, James High Point 7.12
31 Durham, Jahquez Liberty 7.12
32 Gilbert, Damere St. Augustine's 7.15
33 Maduka, Timothy Unattached 7.16
34 Crittened, Jierh WLP Club 7.17
35 Maxwell, Jannai Southern Wesleyan 7.18
36 Martin, Rohan VMI 7.18
36 Davis, Jeremy Unattached 7.18
38 Simon, Devin Virginia Union 7.19
39 Wright, Andre Liberty 7.19
40 Carr, Jaylen Norfolk State 7.20
41 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman 7.20
42 Middlebrooks, Johnny Mount Olive 7.21
43 Wood, Aaron Lynchburg 7.21
44 Gilchrist, Marquis Unattached 7.22
45 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius Mount Olive 7.22
46 Murray, Duane St. Augustine's 7.22
47 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 7.23
48 Henderson, Travis Virginia State 7.24
49 Stone, David George Mason 7.26
49 Lester, Emon St. Augustine's 7.26
49 Carr, Trevor Mount Olive 7.26
52 Smalley, Brad Unattached 7.26
53 Holmes, Montre Mount Olive 7.29
54 Minus, Caleb VMI 7.30
55 Beachem, JaQuaveon Bethune-Cookman 7.33
56 Edwards, Julian Roanoke 7.33
57 Amoateng, Grant Eastern Mennonite 7.35
58 Miller, Tyree Unattached 7.35
59 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 7.35
60 Hiriams, Dionel Virginia State 7.37
61 Gore, Jonathan Concord 7.37
62 Cypress, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 7.38
63 Anderson, Marcus Alderson Broaddus 7.38
64 Moore, Samson Liberty 7.38
65 Nixon, Lacroy Unattached 7.39
66 Hammond, Kameron South Carolina St. 7.40
67 Fisher, Richard Mount Olive 7.40
68 Turner, Davis Washington and Lee 7.41
69 Jalloh, Sanusi Shenandoah 7.43
70 Dews, Devantae Eastern Mennonite 7.43
71 Johnson, Jimmie Washington and Lee 7.43
72 Gould, Andrew VMI 7.43
73 Shannon, Tedric Mount Olive 7.44
74 Gibson-Harper, Nick Winthrop 7.44
75 Thomas, Sam High Point 7.45
76 Dibrov, Aleksandr George Mason 7.45
77 Henry, Antonio Johnson C. Smith 7.47
78 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 7.47
78 Reid, Artneil Virginia Union 7.47
80 Saintil, Jonathan Liberty 7.49
81 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 7.49
82 Fair, Christian Johnson C. Smith 7.50
83 Hensley, Tyler Montreat 7.50
84 Sharpe, Micah St. Augustine's 7.52
85 Steward, Jason Mount Olive 7.56
86 Kohring, Blake Liberty 7.56
87 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio Mount Olive 7.58
88 Southland, William Shenandoah 7.59
89 Meadows, Jacob Concord 7.60
90 Wright, Basir Johnson C. Smith 7.61
91 Hicks, Ash Mount Olive 7.62
92 Shannon, Cedric Mount Olive 7.64
93 Soghomonian, Shane Randolph 7.64
94 Attucks, Cameron Unattached 7.65
95 Smith, Chris Shenandoah 7.65
96 Thomas, Carlo Johnson C. Smith 7.66
97 Walden, DeCari Johnson C. Smith 7.67
98 Reed, Jeremy Alderson Broaddus 7.67
99 Myers, Montae Mount Olive 7.68
100 Charles, Prince Randolph 7.70
101 Yancey, Christian Winthrop 7.70
102 Cheeks, Corey Shenandoah 7.72
103 Quaicoe, Gascon Alderson Broaddus 7.75
104 Wallace, Jeremiah Virginia Union 7.75
105 Seamster, Phil Mount Olive 7.77
106 Carter, Quordel Randolph 7.79
107 Jones, Tim Mount Olive 7.84
108 Parrish, Bladen Mount Olive 7.85
109 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 7.92
110 Coley, Kelvin Mount Olive 8.00
111 Walters, Bryant Alderson Broaddus 8.00
112 Lawrence, Darrick Mount Olive 8.03
113 White, Bennie Concord 8.05
114 Mcleod, Ricky Mount Olive 8.25
- Jones, Darrel Liberty NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 26.72
1 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 24.77
2 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustine's 24.81
3 Celen, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 24.86
4 Sturgis, Cambrea Unattached 24.87
5 Dorsey, Sharon George Mason 25.04
6 John, Nickheila Norfolk State 25.19
7 Williams, Caela George Mason 25.19
8 Edwards, Mayah Johnson C. Smith 25.26
9 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 25.39
10 Pollard, Kianje Johnson C. Smith 25.40
11 Love, Alesha Unattached 25.43
12 Rodgers, Deja South Carolina St. 25.58
13 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 25.60
14 Barton, Amy Southern Wesleyan 25.62
15 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 25.63
16 Haney, Morgan Southern Wesleyan 25.63
17 Behymer, Olivia Liberty 25.64
18 Williams, Taylor George Mason 25.64
19 Quarterman, Tyneshia Savannah State 25.67
20 Scott, Janai Campbell 25.70
21 Ashe, Payton South Carolina St. 25.71
22 Lewis, Jami Southern Wesleyan 25.74
23 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 25.75
24 Goode, Kerisha VMI 25.80
25 Brown, Racheal Campbell 25.84
26 Russell, Payton Unattached 25.87
27 Hill, Briana George Mason 25.90
28 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 25.96
29 Morris, Jullia Campbell 25.96
30 Lee, Tyrika Norfolk State 25.98
31 Jackson, Imani Virginia Union 25.99
32 Crosby, Jyana South Carolina St. 26.01
33 Leonzo, Nicole Liberty 26.03
34 McLean, Corbin Platinum Sports Academy 26.04
35 Morgan, Jada Savannah State 26.06
36 Walker, Kionna South Carolina St. 26.15
37 Black, Zariyah Platinum Sports Academy 26.18
38 Lilly, Araybian Unattached 26.19
39 Achenbach, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 26.27
40 McQueen, D'Miya Unattached 26.29
41 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 26.31
42 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 26.61
43 Sheppard, Laneeja Mount Olive 26.62
44 Towe, Morgan Richmond 26.64
45 Farmer, Ka'Ena Hampton 26.69
46 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 26.72
47 Davis, Jakiya South Carolina St. 26.78
48 Green, Crystal Norfolk State 26.86
49 Preston, Brittany George Mason 26.86
50 Key, Jada Norfolk State 26.93
51 Valle, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 26.93
52 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 26.96
53 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 26.98
54 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 27.04
55 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 27.07
56 robinson, heavenly Unattached 27.20
57 King, Lyric Southern Wesleyan 27.20
58 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 27.21
59 MacDougall, Brynn Roanoke 27.22
60 Rowe, Nai'lah Richmond 27.34
61 Brunson, Timicia Virginia Union 27.38
62 Franklin, Mikel Winston-Salem St. 27.43
63 Mitchell, Shacoria Mount Olive 27.43
64 Mickle, Mictasha Mount Olive 27.46
65 Golden, Jazmin George Mason 27.58
66 Aurand, Claire Roanoke 27.68
67 Prince-Gay, Imani St. Augustine's 27.70
68 Reid, Sabrena Winthrop 27.72
69 Kilgore, Briauna Winthrop 27.76
70 Austin, Leah North Greenville 27.79
71 Smith, Chloe Richmond 27.79
72 Kafi, Malak Mount Olive 27.86
73 Wilder, Shekinah North Greenville 27.88
74 Grier, Maya Winston-Salem St. 27.89
75 Morris, Akia Virginia Union 27.92
76 Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 27.94
77 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 28.06
78 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 28.09
79 Thomas, Autumn Concord 28.13
80 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 28.16
81 Yamasaki, Samantha Liberty 28.25
82 Hunter, Katrice Southern Wesleyan 28.26
83 Meadows, Melanie Roanoke 28.32
84 Telfair, Chelsia Winthrop 28.34
85 Dubose, Derricka Virginia Union 28.35
86 Rosenwasser, Jessica Washington and Lee 28.44
87 Aldridge, Mariah Mount Olive 28.54
88 Holloway, Katiyana Lynchburg 28.57
89 Glenn, Chrishana Livingstone 28.64
90 Coakley, Shavaughn St. Augustine's 28.66
91 Bunch, Ashalia Norfolk State 28.67
92 Wheeler, Cyanni Mount Olive 28.87
92 Ross, Madison Alderson Broaddus 28.87
94 Farroni, Kara Washington and Lee 28.93
95 Burrell, Nyaisha Montreat 28.97
96 Matheney, Sabra Concord 29.02
97 Brown, Asia Winston-Salem St. 29.06
98 Dessaure, Teyanna Mount Olive 29.10
99 Sturm, Rachel Eastern Mennonite 29.12
100 Holmes, Deasia South Carolina St. 29.19
101 Brooks, Mariza UNC-Asheville 29.21
102 Sheets, Jordan Randolph 29.29
103 Saunders, Chaunsa Virginia Union 29.42
104 Quarti, Marisa Randolph 29.51
105 Elliott, Lacey Lynchburg 29.60
106 Colenda, Katie Montreat 29.66
107 Scism, Sarah North Greenville 29.72
108 Penn, Jalil Randolph 29.74
109 Mackin, Claire Washington and Lee 29.82
110 Dozier, Jakaysia Winthrop 30.26
111 Mitchell, Endasia Lynchburg 30.58
112 Snider, Jaymie Alderson Broaddus 30.59
113 Ross, Amber Roanoke 30.61
114 Adamski, Rachel Alderson Broaddus 30.64
115 Morrow, Dale Lynchburg 30.92
116 Grohbrugge, Kyle Roanoke 30.98
117 Aycock, De'Ja Mount Olive 31.02
118 Tajdari, Alisa Alderson Broaddus 31.62
119 Godsey, Megan Shenandoah 32.41
120 Hageboeck, Katherine Washington and Lee 32.43
- Craft, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. DNF
- Didier, Nicole Virginia Union DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lundy, John DC International 21.37
2 Brown, Nigel Savannah State 21.46
3 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 21.77
4 Ramsey, Rashad Norfolk State 21.86
5 Cunningham, Joshua Johnson C. Smith 21.89
6 Nelson, Khorvon South Carolina St. 21.90
7 Brown, Michael Norfolk State 21.92
8 Estrada, Daniel Platinum 22.06
9 Leggett, Justin Savannah State 22.07
10 Sherman, JJ North Greenville 22.09
11 Henderson, Greg VMI 22.13
11 Frye, Allan Norfolk State 22.13
13 Banks, Jaylen Norfolk State 22.15
14 Durham, Jahquez Liberty 22.16
15 Pierre, Evander George Mason 22.22
15 Hunter, Justin Virginia Union 22.22
17 Kemp, Demek South Carolina St. 22.26
18 Wilcox, Ed'Treon Virginia Union 22.30
19 Agyei, Junias George Mason 22.33
20 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 22.38
21 Smith, Kenneth Diamond Track Club 22.48
22 Middlebrooks, Johnny Mount Olive 22.51
23 Simon, Devin Virginia Union 22.52
24 Davis, Jamel Bethune-Cookman 22.56
24 Quinn, Anthony Randolph 22.56
26 Harris, Lawrence Virginia State 22.58
27 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo Mount Olive 22.60
28 Ellis, David Johnson C. Smith 22.62
28 Oravitz, Iyon Virginia Union 22.62
28 Gilbert, Damere St. Augustine's 22.62
31 Stone, David George Mason 22.63
31 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 22.63
33 Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan 22.65
34 House, James High Point 22.71
35 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 22.76
36 Galloway, Alex Bridgewater (Va.) 22.77
36 Henderson, Travis Virginia State 22.77
38 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 22.79
39 Truman, Evan Lynchburg 22.81
39 Gore, Jonathan Concord 22.81
41 Thompson, Cameron Roanoke 22.85
42 Bolden, Jordan Virginia Union 22.98
43 Ferguson, Avontae Virginia State 23.00
44 Carr, Trevor Mount Olive 23.07
45 Mitchell, Elijah Montreat 23.08
46 Clark, Trey Hampton 23.09
46 Henry, Antonio Johnson C. Smith 23.09
48 Murray, Duane St. Augustine's 23.10
48 Hines, Romero Norfolk State 23.10
50 Holmes, Montre Mount Olive 23.16
51 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 23.27
52 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 23.28
53 Holmes, Leonard Southern Wesleyan 23.29
54 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius Mount Olive 23.29
55 Carr, Curtis Campbell 23.39
55 Lester, Emon St. Augustine's 23.39
57 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 23.41
58 Carr, Jaylen Norfolk State 23.44
59 Minus, Caleb VMI 23.46
60 Cooper, Collin Campbell 23.50
61 Wood, Aaron Lynchburg 23.53
61 Simmons, Raymond Southern Wesleyan 23.53
63 Hernandez, Austin Livingstone 23.60
64 Dews, Devantae Eastern Mennonite 23.65
64 Johnson, Jimmie Washington and Lee 23.65
64 Duncan, Connor Montreat 23.65
67 Moore, Tajee Mount Olive 23.66
68 Robertson, Jonathan St. Augustine's 23.67
69 Warren, Lee VMI 23.67
70 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 23.68
70 Breedlove, Danny Bridgewater (Va.) 23.68
72 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 23.69
72 McCauley, Scotty North Greenville 23.69
72 Tucker, Bryson Johnson C. Smith 23.69
75 Jackson, Felton Alderson Broaddus 23.71
76 Thomas, Sam High Point 23.74
77 Matesanz, Guillermo Mount Olive 23.80
78 Stroman, Scott Winthrop 23.81
79 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 23.84
79 Hiriams, Dionel Virginia State 23.84
81 Frazier, Karim Randolph 23.86
82 Powell, Gregory Alderson Broaddus 23.89
83 Sharpe, Micah St. Augustine's 24.00
84 Jenkins, Tre Winthrop 24.00
85 Lambert, Tyler Bethune-Cookman 24.07
86 Hayes, Christopher Livingstone 24.15
87 Witter, Ryan Lynchburg 24.26
88 Seamster, Phil Mount Olive 24.33
89 Jackson, Conor Winthrop 24.37
90 Anderson, Marcus Alderson Broaddus 24.40
91 Hicks, Ash Mount Olive 24.42
92 Wallace, Jeremiah Virginia Union 24.49
93 Smith, Jerry UNC-Asheville 24.49
94 Cypress, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 24.50
94 Branch, Donte Roanoke 24.50
96 Del Cristo, Albert Washington and Lee 24.58
97 Southland, William Shenandoah 24.60
98 Gibson-Harper, Nick Winthrop 24.62
99 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio Mount Olive 24.75
100 Attucks, Cameron Unattached 24.79
101 Williams, Luke Lynchburg 24.81
102 Moran, Kevin Lynchburg 24.86
103 Steward, Jason Mount Olive 24.88
103 Reed, Jeremy Alderson Broaddus 24.88
105 Kalinowski, Casey Lynchburg 24.94
106 Johnston, Patrick UNC-Asheville 25.26
107 Bianco, Nathaniel North Greenville 25.30
107 Walker, Shareef Livingstone 25.30
109 Cooper, Demond Mount Olive 25.33
109 Quaicoe, Gascon Alderson Broaddus 25.33
111 Cahill, Connor Lynchburg 25.40
112 Jones, Tim Mount Olive 25.48
113 Myers, Montae Mount Olive 25.58
114 Kopec, Dillon Roanoke 25.68
115 Walters, Bryant Alderson Broaddus 25.79
116 Koo, Bryce Lynchburg 25.92
117 Coley, Kelvin Mount Olive 26.03
118 Mazo, Adrian Mount Olive 26.04
119 Carter, Quordel Randolph 26.17
120 Charles, Prince Randolph 26.18
121 Jalloh, Sanusi Shenandoah 26.35
122 Sprecher, Trace Lynchburg 26.41
123 Lawrence, Darrick Mount Olive 26.45
124 Foster, Antwon Alderson Broaddus 28.74
- Davis, Jahmel Shenandoah DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gale, Marissa St. Augustine's 56.87
2 Ealum, Tanner Liberty 57.00
3 John, Nickheila Norfolk State 57.82
4 Love, Alesha Unattached 57.89
5 Robinson, Iris St. Augustine's 57.94
6 Fullwood, Chazmin Norfolk State 57.97
7 Quarterman, Tyneshia Savannah State 58.26
8 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 58.83
9 Ashe, Payton South Carolina St. 59.03
10 Jackson, Imani Virginia Union 59.06
11 Campbell, Crystal Johnson C. Smith 59.08
12 Hunter, Ade St. Augustine's 59.45
13 Russell, Payton Unattached 59.66
14 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 1:00.02
15 Lewis, Jami Southern Wesleyan 1:00.05
16 Lilly, Araybian Unattached 1:00.06
17 Barker, Leah St. Augustine's 1:00.29
18 Reeves, Bailey Liberty 1:01.13
19 Key, Jada Norfolk State 1:01.13
20 Geis, Emmy High Point 1:01.25
21 Maynard, Danielle George Mason 1:01.38
22 Green, Crystal Norfolk State 1:01.47
23 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia St. Augustine's 1:01.71
24 McDermott, Maggie Liberty 1:01.73
25 Austin, Leah North Greenville 1:02.13
26 Vandross, LaSamrae Winthrop 1:02.20
27 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 1:02.30
28 Eisenberg, Lynne George Mason 1:02.41
29 King, Lyric Southern Wesleyan 1:02.69
30 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 1:02.73
31 Kearse, Courtney Norfolk State 1:02.84
32 Green, Deriel Virginia State 1:03.03
33 Clemens, Sydney Unattached 1:03.15
34 Mickle, Mictasha Mount Olive 1:03.40
35 Cash, Sarah Southern Wesleyan 1:03.49
36 Smith, Chloe Richmond 1:03.84
37 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide George Mason 1:03.92
38 Hunter, Katrice Southern Wesleyan 1:04.02
39 Derricho, Danielle Savannah State 1:04.23
40 Davis, Deja Johnson C. Smith 1:04.46
41 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 1:04.51
42 Fields, Shavon Southern Wesleyan 1:04.55
43 Kilgore, Briauna Winthrop 1:05.04
44 Gillespie, Jasmyn High Point 1:05.23
45 Farroni, Kara Washington and Lee 1:05.49
46 Achenbach, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 1:05.65
47 Penn, Jalil Randolph 1:05.66
48 Wright, maddie Unattached 1:06.29
49 Hinton, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 1:06.38
50 Aldridge, Mariah Mount Olive 1:06.48
51 McCullough, Symone Virginia State 1:06.51
52 Holmes, Camisha Virginia State 1:06.61
53 Sheets, Jordan Randolph 1:06.78
54 Brooks, Mariza UNC-Asheville 1:07.51
55 Reese, Keaira Lynchburg 1:07.84
56 Colenda, Katie Montreat 1:08.01
57 Paulk, MonaLisa Livingstone 1:08.39
58 Green, Daijahnay Winthrop 1:08.40
59 Burrell, Nyaisha Montreat 1:08.43
60 Ault, Linda Concord 1:10.90
61 Mayers, Dyani Virginia State 1:11.67
62 Handal, Agnes Roanoke 1:12.97
63 Hubbard, Kaitlen Concord 1:13.32
64 Mallette, Brittany Roanoke 1:13.87
65 Wallace, Allyson Roanoke 1:14.63
66 Saunders, Michaela Randolph 1:15.35
67 White, Tamara Roanoke 1:15.49
- Cadeau, Christeline Virginia State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McDonald , Jonia Chase Athletics 47.74
2 Herbert Jr., Khari St. Augustine's 47.90
3 clarke, andre Chase Athletics 47.97
4 Holmes, Donte DC International 48.25
5 Lawrence, Rayon Unattached 48.51
6 Ellis-Foster, Morgan Savannah State 49.14
7 Lewis, Romel Chase Athletics 49.23
8 Ramsey, Rashad Norfolk State 49.26
9 Banks, Jaylen Norfolk State 49.56
10 Nelson, Khorvon South Carolina St. 49.67
11 Brice, Javontee Savannah State 49.73
12 Davis, Jamel Bethune-Cookman 49.86
13 Robinson, Kyle Johnson C. Smith 50.35
14 Jacobs, Jeff Liberty 50.35
15 Sampson, Hunter Eastern Mennonite 50.36
16 Fajardo, Ty Unattached 50.51
17 Phillips, Brandon WLP Club 50.58
18 Cooper, Collin Campbell 50.72
19 Gould, Andrew VMI 50.79
20 Walker, DaMarco Virginia State 50.88
21 Faint, Connor Eastern Mennonite 50.95
22 Mitchell, Elijah Montreat 51.05
23 Middlebrooks, Johnny Mount Olive 51.20
24 Bishop, Kevin VMI 51.22
25 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 51.24
26 Taylor, Ben George Mason 51.34
27 Racanelli, Stephen Liberty 51.35
28 Holmes, Montre Mount Olive 51.38
29 Murdock, Steven Virginia State 51.45
30 Deloatch, Breon Virginia State 51.47
31 Frater, Donavon Bethune-Cookman 51.54
32 Hernandez, Austin Livingstone 51.77
33 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 51.78
34 Edwards, Julian Roanoke 51.81
35 Jackson, Felton Alderson Broaddus 51.96
36 Jackson, Marquise Southern Wesleyan 52.04
37 Carr, Trevor Mount Olive 52.13
38 Medina-Artis, Marcus Montreat 52.14
39 Stroman, Scott Winthrop 52.16
40 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 52.30
41 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 52.34
42 Thompson, Asereus Unattached 52.39
43 Miller, Tyree Unattached 52.44
44 Duncan, Connor Montreat 52.45
45 Clark, Dacarai Virginia State 52.52
46 Foster, Antwon Alderson Broaddus 52.80
47 Simmons, Raymond Southern Wesleyan 52.86
48 Robertson, Jonathan St. Augustine's 52.92
49 Stephenson, Gawayne Johnson C. Smith 52.99
50 Goode, Maurice George Mason 53.02
51 West, Elijah Savannah State 53.09
52 Matesanz, Guillermo Mount Olive 53.10
53 Jackson, Conor Winthrop 53.14
54 Flemming, Wesley Concord 53.25
55 Myrick, Tory Randolph 53.27
56 Yancey, Christian Winthrop 53.39
57 Gmurek, Shawn Lynchburg 53.56
58 Brown, Darian Unattached 53.98
59 Cahill, Connor Lynchburg 54.14
60 Witter, Ryan Lynchburg 54.23
61 Jenkins, Tre Winthrop 54.25
62 Mize, Marcus Campbell 54.38
63 Mbawuike, Michael George Mason 54.42
64 Lee, Terry Lynchburg 54.48
65 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon Randolph 54.70
66 Moran, Kevin Lynchburg 54.91
67 Williams, Luke Lynchburg 55.07
68 Smith, Jerry UNC-Asheville 55.09
69 Seamster, Phil Mount Olive 55.36
70 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio Mount Olive 55.42
71 Powell, Gregory Alderson Broaddus 55.72
72 Frazier, Karim Randolph 56.11
73 Pankey, William Roanoke 56.20
74 Murray, Camari Concord 56.31
75 Faraimo, Anthony Livingstone 56.55
76 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius Mount Olive 56.84
77 Shaviss, Samuel St. Augustine's 57.58
78 Jones, Tim Mount Olive 57.71
79 Blake, Khalil Winthrop 58.69
80 Sprecher, Trace Lynchburg 59.67
81 Davis, Jahmel Shenandoah 1:01.18
- Lambert, Tyler Bethune-Cookman DNF
- Hodges, Jalen Winthrop DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, Sarah George Mason 1:12.78
2 Acosta, Maria Richmond 1:16.29
3 Yanique, Haye-Smith Unattached 1:16.43
4 Witmer, Mary Liberty 1:17.04
5 DeCarmo, Kamyrn UNC-Asheville 1:23.50
6 Bell, Krika Livingstone 1:24.29
7 Etheridge, Lauren UNC-Asheville 1:24.36
8 Karel, Jenna Southern Wesleyan 1:25.27
9 Baxter, Lindsey Roanoke 1:25.42
10 Hendren, Brigitta VMI 1:26.15
11 Samson, Sherri Livingstone 1:28.02
12 Sanders , Madison Concord 1:30.34
13 Bowen, Gabby Richmond 1:33.11
- Williams, Natesha Livingstone DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Bershawn Unattached 1:01.41
2 Gomez, Rico George Mason 1:03.95
3 Harding, Matthew UNC-Asheville 1:04.48
4 Jamison, Spencer Liberty 1:05.72
5 Benson, Tyler George Mason 1:05.79
6 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 1:06.80
7 Thompson, Aaron Livingstone 1:07.84
8 Meck, David Concord 1:08.64
9 Thompson, Nick Unattached 1:09.01
10 Meadows, Jacob Concord 1:09.04
11 Stamp, Chandler Unattached 1:09.05
12 Brown, Corey DC International 1:09.06
13 Garrett, Andrew Unattached 1:09.49
14 Fairfax, Michael Unattached 1:10.18
15 Ewell, Antoine Livingstone 1:10.21
16 Del Cristo, Albert Washington and Lee 1:10.61
17 Hayes, Christopher Livingstone 1:10.77
18 Johnston, Patrick UNC-Asheville 1:11.04
19 Green , JJ Southern Wesleyan 1:11.80
20 Stafford, Raheim Concord 1:12.09
21 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 1:13.29
22 Harrison, Tyrell Virginia Union 1:14.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bissah, Martha Norfolk State 2:12.14
2 Lewis, Ashley George Mason 2:13.81
3 Jackson, Roshae Campbell 2:14.20
4 Ferguson, Fellan Johnson C. Smith 2:15.29
5 Higgins, Candice Norfolk State 2:16.65
6 Rea, Kelsey Campbell 2:18.15
7 Case, Keaton High Point 2:18.30
8 Kuhn, Isabella George Mason 2:18.52
9 Julius-Williams, Domenique Johnson C. Smith 2:20.63
10 Deacon, Natalie Lynchburg 2:20.72
11 Luckett, Logan VMI 2:21.63
12 Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem St. 2:21.87
13 Apon, Christieanna Unattached 2:23.99
14 Knoblett, Julianne VMI 2:24.69
15 Fonvielle, Catherine Washington and Lee 2:24.85
16 Nichols, Hannah Eastern Mennonite 2:25.78
17 Karle, Alyssa Liberty 2:26.46
18 Arnold, Liliana Washington and Lee 2:26.58
19 Boudreaux, Frantia South Carolina St. 2:27.01
20 Thomas, Sophia South Carolina St. 2:27.29
21 Grant, Alana Southern Wesleyan 2:27.71
22 Hill, Christina VMI 2:27.74
23 Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem St. 2:27.88
24 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 2:28.18
25 Woodson, Linei Norfolk State 2:28.34
26 Hamm, Taylor Concord 2:29.72
27 Davies, Victoria North Greenville 2:30.15
28 Couch, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 2:30.48
29 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 2:31.31
30 Thompson, Karleigh Concord 2:32.23
31 Jones, JeNae Winthrop 2:32.27
32 Lewis, Chelsea Virginia Union 2:32.68
33 Salinas, Isabel Montreat 2:33.19
34 Caljean, Alexandria Shenandoah 2:33.28
35 McMichael, Kirsten Washington and Lee 2:34.06
36 Reimer, Abby UNC-Asheville 2:34.67
37 Bridges, Julia Mount Olive 2:35.19
38 Cooper, Olivia Washington and Lee 2:35.92
39 Flynn, Kennedy VMI 2:36.12
40 Gamble, Katie UNC-Asheville 2:36.92
41 Mann, Sarah Shenandoah 2:37.28
42 Cannon, Mylene St. Augustine's 2:38.20
43 Wilson, Cory High Point 2:38.78
44 Smith, Aislynn Shenandoah 2:39.89
45 Mack, Delia Shenandoah 2:40.18
46 Watson, Rebecca North Greenville 2:41.52
47 Fitzgerald, Bethany Alderson Broaddus 2:42.26
48 Miller, Emily Shenandoah 2:42.79
49 Brown, Erin Alderson Broaddus 2:43.39
50 Heymach, Danielle Mount Olive 2:44.22
51 Fennell, Mackenzie Shenandoah 2:45.28
52 Petroski, Kelley UNC-Asheville 2:45.84
53 Collins, Monea Alderson Broaddus 2:46.75
54 Dennis, Ronisha Virginia State 2:50.55
55 Skulstad, Jeanne Roanoke 2:53.10
56 Vandenberg, Alex UNC-Asheville 3:00.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hutchinson, Immanuel St. Augustine's 1:52.51
2 Dill, Shaquille St. Augustine's 1:52.53
3 Kirui, Kelvin Campbell 1:54.36
4 Combs, Aaron Unattached 1:55.04
5 Kipruto, Meshack Campbell 1:55.85
6 Dahlke, Jonathan Mount Olive 1:57.79
7 Broom, James VMI 1:58.01
8 Evans, Tyron Virginia State 1:58.51
9 Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick High Point 1:58.93
10 Lysher, Luke VMI 1:59.79
11 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 2:00.02
12 Sabourin, Kyle VMI 2:00.15
13 Ellington, Micah VMI 2:00.60
14 Pack, Cameron Savannah State 2:00.90
15 Phillips, Brandon WLP Club 2:01.20
16 Meyer, Matthieu Randolph 2:01.50
17 Pinder, Justin Norfolk State 2:01.86
18 Shahbaz, Jahanzib VMI 2:01.99
19 Shannon, Tedric Mount Olive 2:02.13
20 Deaner, Brady Mount Olive 2:02.16
21 Ingalls, Noah Queens (N.C.) 2:02.64
22 Nieves, Luis Virginia Union 2:02.95
23 Williams, Nick High Point 2:03.09
24 Petty, DeAndre Bethune-Cookman 2:03.15
25 Fisher, Richard Mount Olive 2:03.51
26 Thomas, Nikolas St. Augustine's 2:03.97
27 Powell, Dominic North Greenville 2:04.38
28 Fountain, Jordan Virginia Union 2:04.74
29 Kramer, Brett Richmond 2:05.22
30 Chase, Zachary VMI 2:05.26
31 D'Aleo, Jacob WLP Club 2:05.75
32 Salley, Charles Virginia State 2:06.06
33 Dawkins, Mykal Roanoke 2:06.64
34 Stewart, Trey North Greenville 2:06.89
35 Mehrer, Justin Shenandoah 2:07.14
36 Morehead, Jamell Platinum Sports Academy 2:07.26
37 Horton, Matthew Shenandoah 2:07.32
38 McMillan, Jhante Southern Wesleyan 2:07.35
39 Whitehead-Tillery, Charles Virginia Union 2:07.66
40 Schlott, Max Washington and Lee 2:08.34
41 Hall, Eli Montreat 2:08.77
42 Segovia, David Shenandoah 2:08.86
43 Norton, Conner WLP Club 2:09.43
44 Marcelle, Jahvante Virginia State 2:09.96
45 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 2:10.37
46 Parrish, Bladen Mount Olive 2:10.56
47 Lee, Terry Lynchburg 2:12.00
48 Gmurek, Shawn Lynchburg 2:12.73
49 Myrick, Tory Randolph 2:14.29
50 Zartman, Bradley Shenandoah 2:15.02
51 Shubrooks, Donald Shenandoah 2:18.06
52 Gleissner, Adam Shenandoah 2:21.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Charles, Ericka Unattached 2:53.01
2 McDowell, Delaney Liberty 2:55.36
3 Preschutti, Haley Richmond 2:59.38
4 Maritim, Joan Campbell 3:00.28
5 Brown, Claire Richmond 3:02.27
6 Turner, Brooke Liberty 3:08.83
7 Hutton, Elizabeth Liberty 3:11.68
8 Scherlacher, Hannah Liberty 3:12.13
9 Deacon, Natalie Lynchburg 3:13.69
10 DeCarmo, Kamyrn UNC-Asheville 3:13.92
11 Last-Spearman , Michelle Southern Wesleyan 3:14.13
12 Balawi, Hanan Southern Wesleyan 3:19.96
13 Knowles , Bailey Concord 3:21.22
14 Etheridge, Lauren UNC-Asheville 3:21.40
15 Hutchins, Kaitlyn Liberty 3:22.77
16 Gonchar, Maria Liberty 3:23.73
- Ricksecker, Rebekah Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holdsworth, Derek District Track Club 2:28.94
2 Kipkoech, Lawrence Campbell 2:29.42
3 Kemboi, Amon Campbell 2:29.72
4 Harding, Matthew UNC-Asheville 2:29.95
5 Crowell, Andrew Liberty 2:31.46
6 khamis, khalid Unattached 2:32.03
7 Denlinger, Tyler Eastern Mennonite 2:33.46
8 Akers, Damon Concord 2:33.94
9 McDonald, Ian Washington and Lee 2:34.28
10 Terer, Amon Campbell 2:34.92
11 Templeton, Will Unattached 2:36.34
12 Barrera, Matthew UNC-Asheville 2:36.42
13 Harmon, Phillip Washington and Lee 2:39.06
14 Snyder , Justin Concord 2:39.42
15 Gingrich, Jarrett UNC-Asheville 2:40.27
16 Roberts, Jake Washington and Lee 2:40.30
17 Alpaugh, William Richmond 2:40.37
18 Kosut, Tyler Concord 2:40.44
19 Taylor, Chris Concord 2:42.92
20 Willis, Nathaniel Roanoke 2:48.35
21 Crump, Athey Roanoke 2:49.26
22 Plumley, Matthew Concord 2:50.09
23 Wall, Colin Roanoke 2:56.37
24 Jones, Tyreese Livingstone 3:00.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Van Wyk, Anna Liberty 4:53.88
2 Corbosiero, Amanda Richmond 4:56.75
3 Maritim, Joan Campbell 4:59.83
4 Seybold, Margaret Washington and Lee 5:05.09
5 Yates, Samantha Washington and Lee 5:05.16
6 Cain, Shelby Richmond 5:05.19
7 Hanle, Leah Mount Olive 5:08.85
8 Zentmeyer, Terrill Liberty 5:17.91
9 Brooks, Claire Roanoke 5:20.59
10 Hodnett, Tatyana Bethune-Cookman 5:22.29
11 Bouton, Kat Liberty 5:23.96
12 Crandall, Jacy Unattached 5:26.22
13 Ariel, Calista Bridgewater (Va.) 5:27.79
14 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 5:28.63
15 Karle, Alyssa Liberty 5:31.18
16 Nichols, Hannah Eastern Mennonite 5:31.89
17 Steffen, Rachel Washington and Lee 5:33.31
18 Yates, Kathleen VMI 5:34.92
19 Roach, Kaleigh North Greenville 5:35.52
20 McMichael, Kirsten Washington and Lee 5:36.20
21 Bearup, Katie Washington and Lee 5:39.70
22 Knowles , Bailey Concord 5:39.77
23 King, Bethany VMI 5:40.57
24 Clinton, Victoria Liberty 5:41.98
25 Reimer, Abby UNC-Asheville 5:42.04
26 Ward, Amanda North Greenville 5:46.54
27 Bridges, Julia Mount Olive 5:48.18
28 Melendez, Isabela VMI 5:48.75
29 Supplee, Abigail Roanoke 5:48.91
30 Salinas, Isabel Montreat 5:49.94
31 Miller, Emily Shenandoah 5:51.09
32 Frank, Kyla Virginia State 5:51.16
33 Sandifer, Sadie VMI 5:51.40
34 Jones, Jennell Winthrop 5:51.50
35 Smith, Aislynn Shenandoah 5:52.40
36 Modeste, Ashley Hampton 5:55.27
37 Gamble, Katie UNC-Asheville 5:56.43
38 Fennell, Mackenzie Shenandoah 5:56.88
39 Glasco, Gabrielle Livingstone 5:58.80
40 Watson, Rebecca North Greenville 5:59.22
41 Sanders, Bailey Washington and Lee 6:02.14
42 Parry, Jessica Growing Runners Track Club 6:03.58
43 Whisman, Hope North Greenville 6:05.11
44 Small, Cori North Greenville 6:09.14
45 Keser, Juliane Mount Olive 6:09.74
46 Kosenko, Olena Montreat 6:10.07
47 Ewell, Angel Livingstone 6:12.05
48 Valenciano, Nayeley North Greenville 6:13.13
49 Norton, Kelly Montreat 6:15.98
50 Poulter, MiKayla Montreat 6:17.99
51 Rama, Taylor Randolph 6:24.70
52 Dennis, Ronisha Virginia State 6:27.85
53 Reist, Ella Eastern Mennonite 6:28.50
54 Jones, Jazmyne Winthrop 6:40.77
55 Rhodes, Ashley Southern Wesleyan 6:50.99
56 Russell, Catrina Concord 7:11.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Terer, Amon Campbell 4:11.26
2 Kirui, Kelvin Campbell 4:11.32
3 Kemboi, Amon Campbell 4:12.43
4 Kipruto, Meshack Campbell 4:14.18
5 Francis, Cameron Liberty 4:14.48
6 Schultz, Colin Liberty 4:14.50
7 Kipkoech, Lawrence Campbell 4:15.21
8 Kirwa, Azaria Liberty 4:17.10
9 Craig, Adam Mount Olive 4:19.16
10 Pratt, Micah Unattached 4:21.11
11 Fisher, Graeme Campbell 4:22.17
12 Denlinger, Tyler Eastern Mennonite 4:24.20
13 Phillips, Luke VMI 4:24.91
14 Deaner, Brady Mount Olive 4:25.28
15 Thibodeaux, Alec Eastern Mennonite 4:25.35
16 Lancaster, Brien Montreat 4:26.27
17 Demsie, Haileysus Norfolk State 4:27.17
18 Gibson, Trey Bridgewater (Va.) 4:27.35
19 Weidman, Max Bridgewater (Va.) 4:27.68
20 Harmon, Phillip Washington and Lee 4:27.80
21 Drew, Ryan VMI 4:27.95
22 Todd, Michael Liberty 4:28.10
23 Durand, Alexandre Mount Olive 4:28.88
24 Korir, Ronald Norfolk State 4:29.71
25 Griffith, Michael Unattached 4:30.38
26 Crist, Nikos Unattached 4:30.65
27 Ferguson, Jordan North Greenville 4:31.02
28 Hiegel, Robert Bridgewater (Va.) 4:31.22
29 Hager, David UNC-Asheville 4:31.37
30 Langat, Stanley Liberty 4:31.39
31 Kosut, Tyler Concord 4:31.55
32 Kiprotich, Felix Norfolk State 4:32.35
33 Collichio, Dominic UNC-Asheville 4:32.97
34 Bett, Festus Norfolk State 4:33.16
35 Berryhill, Cameron Bethune-Cookman 4:33.32
36 Snyder , Justin Concord 4:33.44
37 Maguder, Connor Bridgewater (Va.) 4:34.12
38 Adams, Justin VMI 4:35.17
39 Abbkar, Abbas Savannah State 4:35.49
40 Girma, Anteneh Norfolk State 4:35.90
41 Waterman, Kevin Roanoke 4:36.64
42 Fitch, Tripp VMI 4:37.05
43 Pack, Cameron Savannah State 4:38.23
44 Nieves, Luis Virginia Union 4:38.30
45 Lerda, Ryan Richmond 4:38.38
46 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 4:38.57
47 D'Aleo, Jacob WLP Club 4:39.10
48 Strehler, Mac Washington and Lee 4:39.25
49 Lancaster, Daniel Montreat 4:39.28
50 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman 4:40.04
51 Mehrer, Justin Shenandoah 4:41.77
52 Keller, Jonathan North Greenville 4:42.18
53 Horton, Matthew Shenandoah 4:44.15
54 Taylor, Chris Concord 4:44.32
55 Purrington, Ryan Unattached 4:44.67
56 Stackhouse, Michael South Carolina St. 4:45.30
57 Page, James North Greenville 4:45.31
58 Fogg, Desmond Norfolk State 4:45.54
59 Norton, Conner WLP Club 4:46.62
60 Dolwick, Alex Washington and Lee 4:47.87
61 Bartholow, Frank Montreat 4:48.18
62 Dixon, Holden Montreat 4:48.79
63 Zunk, Skyler Washington and Lee 4:48.83
64 Foster, Roger Concord 4:48.87
65 Ginnings, Justin Roanoke 4:49.68
66 Carmody, Joe Washington and Lee 4:52.85
67 Morrison, Raymond Queens (N.C.) 4:53.28
68 Strand, Matt Concord 4:54.34
69 Wood, Stephen Unattached 4:56.20
70 Moore, Virgil Unattached 4:56.31
71 Salley, Charles Virginia State 4:56.80
72 Welborn, Brandon Montreat 4:56.86
73 Pratt, Jeremiah Unattached 4:57.28
74 Nobles, Austin North Greenville 4:57.56
75 Lee, Brandon Concord 4:58.63
76 Parker, Jacob Montreat 4:59.74
77 Williams, James South Carolina St. 5:02.95
78 Zartman, Bradley Shenandoah 5:03.52
79 Ashcraft , Jacob Concord 5:04.50
80 Stalker, Morgan Unattached 5:06.89
81 Rockwell, Brandon Alderson Broaddus 5:07.78
82 Brady, Cooper Concord 5:08.78
83 Chirinos, Derrick Eastern Mennonite 5:08.86
84 Davis, Winston Shenandoah 5:11.89
85 Jones, Tyreese Livingstone 5:13.78
86 Blackwell, Chase Montreat 5:14.18
87 Yeaton, Clay Montreat 5:16.52
88 Gleissner, Adam Shenandoah 5:30.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carney, Colleen Richmond 10:16.91
2 Mills, Eryn Richmond 10:32.80
3 Kurtz, Kammi Liberty 10:35.84
4 Paxton, Olivia Winthrop 10:45.66
5 Lorient, Meredith Mount Olive 10:48.91
6 Eckert, Annsley Unattached 10:51.89
7 Dalton, Kerri Roanoke 10:53.01
8 Bray, Lindsey Liberty 10:54.65
9 Alvis, Morgan Lynchburg 10:57.76
10 Coleman, Kelley UNC-Asheville 11:00.50
11 Ashley, Caitlin Roanoke 11:03.37
12 Proehl, Jessica Liberty 11:06.21
13 Wilson, Lydia Montreat 11:12.03
14 Blades, Shona Mount Olive 11:19.23
15 Valentine, Kelsey Mount Olive 11:19.82
16 Tanner, Elise Mount Olive 11:23.61
17 Packer, Christa Unattached 11:24.58
18 Frazier, Elese Unattached 11:26.49
19 Martin, Ashleigh Alderson Broaddus 11:27.67
20 Valenciano, Nayeley North Greenville 11:31.55
21 Ward, Amanda North Greenville 11:34.17
22 McGilberry, Brittany Unattached 11:47.90
23 Knowles , Kenna Concord 11:48.46
24 Davies, Victoria North Greenville 11:58.59
25 Hunter, Tiara Alderson Broaddus 12:04.84
26 Hoover, Emma Eastern Mennonite 12:06.32
27 Salinas, Isabel Montreat 12:10.55
28 McGhee, Kayla Shenandoah 12:10.77
29 Barthol, Jennifer Roanoke 12:13.02
30 Norton, Kelly Montreat 12:15.86
31 Shelly, Abigail Eastern Mennonite 12:21.87
32 Meyer, Shannon Shenandoah 12:32.76
33 Copeland, Alexus Virginia Union 12:51.38
34 Boyles, Megan Roanoke 13:14.05
35 Poulter, MiKayla Montreat 13:53.01
36 Holding, Meredith Shenandoah 14:55.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lancaster, Brien Montreat 8:52.06
2 White, Brandon VMI 8:52.44
3 Wakeley, Caleb Unattached 8:55.50
4 Thibodeaux, Alec Eastern Mennonite 8:58.16
5 Baird, Cooper Washington and Lee 8:59.54
6 Boone, Zach UNC-Asheville 9:04.35
7 Smith, Tai Mount Olive 9:06.36
8 Osborne, Andrew Lynchburg 9:09.15
9 Gillespie, Blanton UNC-Asheville 9:11.91
10 Morales, TJ High Point 9:13.55
11 Smith, Drew Lynchburg 9:14.46
12 Hunter, Patrick Washington and Lee 9:16.02
13 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Lynchburg 9:16.04
14 Ferguson, Jordan North Greenville 9:20.92
15 Nisly, Jared Eastern Mennonite 9:21.38
16 Ruhnke , Michael Concord 9:21.41
17 Hincher, Rylan Montreat 9:22.01
18 Fink, Jacob UNC-Asheville 9:22.32
19 Cornu, Altan Mount Olive 9:24.07
20 Sharkey, Reid Lynchburg 9:26.23
21 Anhold, Steven Eastern Mennonite 9:26.76
22 Smith, Michael Savannah State 9:29.09
23 Birdwhistell, Chilton UNC-Asheville 9:32.79
24 Lowe, Aaron UNC-Asheville 9:33.51
25 Page, James North Greenville 9:35.39
26 Bartholow, Frank Montreat 9:36.69
27 Hall, Josh Mount Olive 9:37.56
28 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 9:38.05
29 Tidballl, Jack Unattached 9:38.28
30 Keller, Jonathan North Greenville 9:39.91
31 Fleck, Jacob Lynchburg 9:40.53
32 Batchelor, Ethan Lynchburg 9:41.19
33 Kiptoo, Daniel Bethune-Cookman 9:43.42
34 Smith, Caleb UNC-Asheville 9:43.81
35 Yeaton, Clay Montreat 9:44.11
36 Avila, Diego Eastern Mennonite 9:44.36
37 Longenecker, Collin Eastern Mennonite 9:44.71
38 Lopez, Diego Mount Olive 9:45.75
39 Dixon, Holden Montreat 9:47.27
40 Fisher, Andrew Unattached 9:47.45
41 Welborn, Brandon Montreat 9:49.55
42 Lee, Brandon Concord 9:50.03
43 Lancaster, Daniel Montreat 9:51.75
44 Shay, Tim Roanoke 9:53.08
45 Rees, Levi Lynchburg 9:53.73
46 Nobles, Austin North Greenville 9:57.05
47 Martin, Timothy Eastern Mennonite 10:00.81
48 Malcomb, Ethan Alderson Broaddus 10:03.07
49 Barrett, Tyler Roanoke 10:12.22
50 Barton, Zachary Shenandoah 10:20.02
51 Ashcraft , Jacob Concord 10:24.93
52 Ruby, Spencer Roanoke 10:26.24
53 Brady, Cooper Concord 10:28.57
54 Whitehead-Tillery, Charles Virginia Union 10:33.57
55 Blackwell, Chase Montreat 10:36.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Craig, Adam Mount Olive 14:39.61
2 Vollmar, Curtis Playmakers/New Balance 15:12.38
3 Walton, Xavier Bethune-Cookman 15:34.06
4 Jackson, Matthew Denver Track Club 15:35.07
5 Francken, Daniel Mount Olive 15:35.84
6 Saulnier, Emmett Unattached 15:37.85
7 Anhold, Steven Eastern Mennonite 15:43.60
8 Smith, Tai Mount Olive 16:01.59
9 Hincher, Rylan Montreat 16:03.67
10 Pell, Caleb Alderson Broaddus 16:19.85
11 Newman, Hunter UNC-Asheville 16:21.60
12 Hall, Josh Mount Olive 16:26.42
13 Kiptoo, Daniel Bethune-Cookman 16:27.11
14 Wiggins, John Roanoke 16:27.67
15 Daniels, Howard Roanoke 16:30.74
16 Mehrer, Justin Shenandoah 16:36.79
17 Nesland, Scott Alderson Broaddus 16:49.55
18 Fink, Jacob UNC-Asheville 16:50.26
19 Cook, Robert Eastern Mennonite 17:16.87
20 Lopez, Diego Mount Olive 17:18.55
21 Davis, Winston Shenandoah 17:31.43
22 Buckheit, Alex Alderson Broaddus 17:36.75
23 Smith, Tim Unattached 17:56.44
24 Gussiaas, Matthew Shenandoah 18:34.14
- Thibodeaux, Alec Eastern Mennonite DNF
- Wilson, Ryan Roanoke DQ
- Brennan, Colin Roanoke DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norman, Breana Unattached 8.30
2 Richards, Ladonna Chase Athletics 8.35
3 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.63
4 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 8.73
5 Love, Alesha Unattached 8.75
6 Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith 8.76
7 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 9.01
8 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 11.45
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richards, Ladonna Chase Athletics 8.50
2 Norman, Breana Unattached 8.62
3 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.68
4 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 8.82
5 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 8.82
6 Love, Alesha Unattached 8.83
7 Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith 8.92
8 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 8.95
9 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 9.04
10 Marshall, Sidney Johnson C. Smith 9.12
11 McLean, Corbin Platinum Sports Academy 9.22
12 Dodson, Katie Liberty 9.24
13 Richardson, Chantel George Mason 9.26
14 Julian, Skylar Southern Wesleyan 9.27
15 Kafi, Malak Mount Olive 9.33
16 Wells, T'Nai Norfolk State 9.41
17 Maggio, Jessica Southern Wesleyan 9.43
18 Pollard, Kianje Johnson C. Smith 9.45
19 Schiro, Ashlynn High Point 9.45
20 Preston, Brittany George Mason 9.47
21 Valle, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 9.51
22 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 9.70
23 Johnson, Brenda Savannah State 9.82
24 Remillard, Jaila Unattached 9.90
25 Quarti, Marisa Randolph 9.93
26 Gillespy, Bailey Richmond 9.98
27 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.11
28 Eisenberg, Lynne George Mason 10.16
29 Davis, Deja Johnson C. Smith 10.19
30 Meadows, Melanie Roanoke 10.25
31 Snider, Jaymie Alderson Broaddus 10.28
32 Campbell, Mikaela High Point 10.28
33 Green, Daijahnay Winthrop 10.30
34 Telfair, Chelsia Winthrop 10.31
35 Bunch, Ashalia Norfolk State 10.33
36 Hinton, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 10.43
37 Swackhammer, Samantha High Point 10.64
38 Maynard, Danielle George Mason 10.77
39 Wright, maddie Unattached 10.81
40 Sanders , Madison Concord 11.01
41 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 11.37
42 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 11.61
- Stock, Maniya Winston-Salem St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Cameron Unattached 7.89
2 Atkinson, Jovaine Liberty 7.94
3 Banks, Tremayne Unattached 8.13
4 Rowe, Shawn St. Augustine's 8.16
5 Robinson, Kyle Johnson C. Smith 8.27
6 Frye, Allan Norfolk State 8.31
7 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cookman 8.33
8 Quinn, Anthony Randolph 8.33
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Cameron Unattached 7.97
2 Rowe, Shawn St. Augustine's 8.03
3 Atkinson, Jovaine Liberty 8.07
4 Banks, Tremayne Unattached 8.11
5 Frye, Allan Norfolk State 8.28
6 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cookman 8.29
7 Robinson, Kyle Johnson C. Smith 8.29
8 Quinn, Anthony Randolph 8.30
9 Ellis-Foster, Morgan Savannah State 8.32
10 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 8.34
11 Seals, John George Mason 8.35
12 Guerrier, Davon Alderson Broaddus 8.41
13 Jones, James South Carolina St. 8.47
14 Warren, Lee VMI 8.49
15 Kennedy, Moses South Carolina St. 8.50
16 Davis, Ryan Liberty 8.54
17 McKisson, Isaiah Savannah State 8.57
18 Marcelle, Jahvante Virginia State 8.60
19 Todd, Micah Virginia State 8.73
20 Kohring, Blake Liberty 8.74
21 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 8.75
22 Wolfe, Joshua Eastern Mennonite 8.75
23 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 8.78
24 Moore, Samson Liberty 8.79
25 Stover, Darious Eastern Mennonite 8.79
26 Woods, Gabriel Savannah State 8.81
27 Shaviss, Samuel St. Augustine's 8.88
28 Moore, David Lynchburg 8.94
29 Granderson, James VMI 8.98
30 Coe, Quinton Lynchburg 9.11
31 Hart, Austin Eastern Mennonite 9.22
32 Johnston, Patrick UNC-Asheville 9.35
33 Mack, LaMarion Johnson C. Smith 9.37
34 Mize, Marcus Campbell 9.64
35 Harrison, Tyrell Virginia Union 9.67
36 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 9.68
37 Yancey, Christian Winthrop 10.46
- Holmes, Leonard Southern Wesleyan DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Johnson C. Smith A 3:46.42
2 George Mason A 3:47.86
3 Liberty A 3:50.27
4 St. Augustine's A 3:50.98
5 Winston-Salem St. A 4:02.25
6 High Point A 4:04.01
7 George Mason B 4:04.81
8 St. Augustine's B 4:07.61
9 Liberty B 4:09.46
10 Virginia State A 4:13.53
11 Washington and Lee A 4:14.88
12 Liberty C 4:16.36
13 Mount Olive A 4:22.43
14 Alderson Broaddus A 4:30.29
15 Shenandoah A 4:30.91
16 Shenandoah B 4:58.49
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Augustine's A 3:11.22
2 George Mason A 3:13.30
3 Liberty A 3:19.66
4 Mount Olive A 3:24.82
5 Virginia Union A 3:24.97
6 Livingstone A 3:27.83
7 St. Augustine's B 3:30.72
8 George Mason B 3:30.79
9 Alderson Broaddus A 3:34.16
10 North Greenville A 3:35.78
11 Shenandoah A 3:46.14
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Liberty A 7:48.23
2 Concord A 8:03.28
3 Lynchburg A 8:38.70
4 Lynchburg B 8:43.94
5 Lynchburg C 8:52.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Segarra, Marta Campbell 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Briggs, Mara Roanoke 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Zappia, Erin Liberty 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Franklin, Mikel Winston-Salem St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Gillespy, Bailey Richmond 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Logan, Julia VMI 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Mcallister, Bria Bethune-Cookman 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Morrow, Charlotte High Point 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Small, Brittany Liberty 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Curenton, Mikala Winthrop 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Roberts, Dana Bethune-Cookman 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Aycock, De'Ja Mount Olive 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Mack, Delia Shenandoah 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Reid, Sabrena Winthrop 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Riffle, Shania Mount Olive 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Eley, Crystal Hampton 1.45m 4' 9.0"
15 Leonard, Sarah Washington and Lee 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Mitchell, Endasia Lynchburg NP
- Rabon, Autumn Winthrop NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Hoova Unattached 2.20m 7' 2.5"
2 Warner, Garth Norfolk State 2.09m 6' 10.25"
3 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Seals, John George Mason 2.04m 6' 8.25"
5 Milton, Jacob Norfolk State 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Williams, Dajawn Virginia State 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 Williams, Kelton Bethune-Cookman 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Hodges, Jalen Winthrop 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Colangelo, Anthony Unattached 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Boyd, Joseph Norfolk State 1.94m 6' 4.25"
11 Henley, Kequan Norfolk State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Burke, Jacob Unattached 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Swain, Jonathan Hampton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
14 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon Randolph 1.84m 6' 0.5"
14 Singleton, John High Point 1.84m 6' 0.5"
14 Turner, Davis Washington and Lee 1.84m 6' 0.5"
14 Bullard, Korey VMI 1.84m 6' 0.5"
14 Christian, Brandon Bridgewater (Va.) 1.84m 6' 0.5"
19 Banks, Anthony Shenandoah 1.79m 5' 10.5"
19 Marcelle, Jahvante Virginia State 1.79m 5' 10.5"
19 Shrader, John Roanoke 1.79m 5' 10.5"
19 Coe, Quinton Lynchburg 1.79m 5' 10.5"
- Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union NP
- Davis, Devon Randolph NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marois, Jill Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Glynn, Jessica Liberty 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 Garnand, Shelby George Mason 3.75m 12' 3.5"
4 Finger, Mariel Liberty 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 Juach, Grace Unattached 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Hinton, Ashley George Mason 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Rabe, Audrey Liberty 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Timko, Sarah Richmond 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Keck, Heather High Point 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Harris, Keyoshia Bethune-Cookman 3.15m 10' 4.0"
10 Carter, Lea Liberty 3.15m 10' 4.0"
10 Andrews, Rachel Unattached 3.15m 10' 4.0"
13 Stelmaszek, Sam Southern Wesleyan 3.05m 10' 0.0"
14 Berndsen, Rachel High Point 3.00m 9' 10.0"
14 Depner, Madison High Point 3.00m 9' 10.0"
14 Swart, Tori Liberty 3.00m 9' 10.0"
17 Hickert, Sydney North Greenville 2.85m 9' 4.25"
17 Sizemore, Kourtney Savannah State 2.85m 9' 4.25"
19 Neal, Quadaisha Hampton 2.75m 9' 0.25"
20 Eison, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 2.60m 8' 6.25"
20 Hostetler, Emily Eastern Mennonite 2.60m 8' 6.25"
20 Baxter, Lindsey Roanoke 2.60m 8' 6.25"
20 Conner, Frances Washington and Lee 2.60m 8' 6.25"
20 Price-Cleare, Shameeka Norfolk State 2.60m 8' 6.25"
25 Hill, Danielle Mount Olive 2.45m 8' 0.5"
25 Sturm, Rachel Eastern Mennonite 2.45m 8' 0.5"
25 Vitwar, Elleri Roanoke 2.45m 8' 0.5"
25 Holley, Anna Roanoke 2.45m 8' 0.5"
25 Brown, Taylor Winthrop 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- Harris, Alexus Bethune-Cookman NP
- Skeen, Kamber Mount Olive NP
- Baxter, Tasia Norfolk State NP
- Mitchell, Endasia Lynchburg NP
- Roebuck, Ashley Southern Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Waters, Carson Liberty 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Besougloff, Logan George Mason 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Holmes, Grant VMI 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Hall, Hudson Unattached 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 Miller, Mark George Mason 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5 Yu, Robert George Mason 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5 Seals, John George Mason 4.45m 14' 7.25"
8 Jennings, Joey Winthrop 4.40m 14' 5.25"
8 McClung, Jordan High Point 4.40m 14' 5.25"
10 Grant, Josh George Mason 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 Sims, Shep Washington and Lee 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 McCann, Ryan Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 Palmer, Dean Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 Stroot, Reilly Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
15 Joiner, Kyle North Greenville 4.25m 13' 11.25"
16 Richard, justin Unattached 4.15m 13' 7.25"
17 Griffith, Zane High Point 4.10m 13' 5.25"
17 Knipfer, Matt High Point 4.10m 13' 5.25"
19 Lehe, jonathan Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
20 Barfield, Shaw Norfolk State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
21 Kopec, Dillon Roanoke 3.65m 11' 11.75"
21 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 3.65m 11' 11.75"
23 Bayles, Martin Mount Olive 3.50m 11' 5.75"
24 Kalinowski, Casey Lynchburg 3.05m 10' 0.0"
25 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 2.90m 9' 6.25"
26 Koo, Bryce Lynchburg 2.60m 8' 6.25"
- Arlint, Andrew VMI NP
- Moffett, Luke Liberty NP
- Clasper, Carter High Point NP
- Wolfe, Kyle Queens (N.C.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's 5.98m 19' 7.5"
2 Celen, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 5.82m 19' 1.25"
3 Mercer, Dana Liberty 5.57m 18' 3.25"
3 Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith 5.57m 18' 3.25"
5 Richardson, Chantel George Mason 5.53m 18' 1.75"
6 Johnson, Ayanna Liberty 5.42m 17' 9.5"
7 Evans, Deryanna Winthrop 5.33m 17' 6.0"
7 Wilder, Shekinah North Greenville 5.33m 17' 6.0"
9 Gregory, Amanda High Point 5.32m 17' 5.5"
10 Mike, Ravyn Savannah State 5.27m 17' 3.5"
11 Key, Kayla Hampton 5.25m 17' 2.75"
12 Campbell, October Johnson C. Smith 5.24m 17' 2.25"
13 Jackson, Bryshea Savannah State 5.20m 17' 0.75"
13 Tillman, Kia Southern Wesleyan 5.20m 17' 0.75"
15 McClary, Marie South Carolina St. 5.19m 17' 0.5"
16 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 5.17m 16' 11.5"
17 Davis, Jakiya South Carolina St. 5.15m 16' 10.75"
18 Hill, Briana George Mason 5.13m 16' 10.0"
18 Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem St. 5.13m 16' 10.0"
20 Maynard, Danielle George Mason 5.09m 16' 8.5"
21 Anderson, Bria VMI 5.07m 16' 7.75"
22 Mosley, Junei George Mason 4.96m 16' 3.25"
23 Scott, Kaitlin Hampton 4.95m 16' 3.0"
24 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 4.93m 16' 2.25"
25 Olson, Emily George Mason 4.88m 16' 0.25"
26 Sheppard, Laneeja Mount Olive 4.87m 15' 11.75"
27 Brown, Asia Winston-Salem St. 4.86m 15' 11.5"
28 Valle, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 4.84m 15' 10.5"
29 Eisenberg, Lynne George Mason 4.82m 15' 9.75"
30 Gillespy, Bailey Richmond 4.79m 15' 8.75"
31 Grandison, Ramoya Johnson C. Smith 4.76m 15' 7.5"
32 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
32 Wells, A'Lexus St. Augustine's 4.75m 15' 7.0"
34 Johnson, Brenda Savannah State 4.74m 15' 6.75"
35 Bunch, Ashalia Norfolk State 4.72m 15' 6.0"
36 Duquiatan, Katherine UNC-Asheville 4.71m 15' 5.5"
37 Stelmaszek, Sam Southern Wesleyan 4.69m 15' 4.75"
38 Kimble, Kadjeha Southern Wesleyan 4.55m 14' 11.25"
39 Samson, Sherri Livingstone 4.54m 14' 10.75"
40 Matheney, Sabra Concord 4.53m 14' 10.5"
41 Dubose, Derricka Virginia Union 4.49m 14' 8.75"
42 Mcallister, Bria Bethune-Cookman 4.37m 14' 4.0"
42 Mack, Llyric Mount Olive 4.37m 14' 4.0"
44 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 4.35m 14' 3.25"
45 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 4.25m 13' 11.5"
46 Scism, Sarah North Greenville 4.14m 13' 7.0"
47 Neal, Erika Virginia State 4.07m 13' 4.25"
48 Dozier, Jakaysia Winthrop 4.04m 13' 3.25"
49 Thomas, Brenea VMI 3.88m 12' 8.75"
50 Huggins, Destiny Virginia Union 3.83m 12' 6.75"
- Didier, Nicole Virginia Union NP
- Morris, Akia Virginia Union NP
- Wilbekin, Ariel High Point NP
- Tyler, Ars'Breana South Carolina St. NP
- Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Mennonite NP
- Lee, Dana Washington and Lee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 James, Laron Savannah State 7.40m 24' 3.5"
2 Franklin, Malik Savannah State 7.28m 23' 10.75"
3 Brown, Bryson South Carolina St. 7.13m 23' 4.75"
4 Truman, Evan Lynchburg 7.12m 23' 4.5"
4 Tele, Jimi George Mason 7.12m 23' 4.5"
6 Narramore, Will Unattached 7.08m 23' 2.75"
7 Exeter, Jumonne St. Augustine's 7.07m 23' 2.5"
8 Agyei, Junias George Mason 7.06m 23' 2.0"
9 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman 6.97m 22' 10.5"
9 Maduka, Timothy Unattached 6.97m 22' 10.5"
11 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cookman 6.86m 22' 6.25"
12 Matesanz, Guillermo Mount Olive 6.78m 22' 3.0"
13 Hines, Romero Norfolk State 6.70m 21' 11.75"
13 Smalley, Brad Unattached 6.70m 21' 11.75"
15 Harrison, QuaShawn Norfolk State 6.64m 21' 9.5"
16 Davis, Jeremy Unattached 6.62m 21' 8.75"
17 Francis, Michael St. Augustine's 6.56m 21' 6.25"
18 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 6.55m 21' 6.0"
19 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 6.54m 21' 5.5"
20 Gore, Jonathan Concord 6.51m 21' 4.25"
20 Copeland, Donterious Savannah State 6.51m 21' 4.25"
22 Hunt, Cortney Southern Wesleyan 6.50m 21' 4.0"
23 Eubanks, Taylor St. Augustine's 6.45m 21' 2.0"
24 Anderson, Marcus Alderson Broaddus 6.42m 21' 0.75"
25 Oravitz, Iyon Virginia Union 6.41m 21' 0.5"
26 Thomas, Carlo Johnson C. Smith 6.39m 20' 11.75"
27 Todd, Micah Virginia State 6.38m 20' 11.25"
28 Reid, Artneil Virginia Union 6.35m 20' 10.0"
29 Simmons, Robert Savannah State 6.24m 20' 5.75"
30 Smith, Chris Shenandoah 6.23m 20' 5.25"
31 Amoateng, Grant Eastern Mennonite 6.21m 20' 4.5"
32 Thorn, Colby Winthrop 6.20m 20' 4.25"
32 McKoy, Chris UNC-Asheville 6.20m 20' 4.25"
34 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 6.17m 20' 3.0"
34 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon Randolph 6.17m 20' 3.0"
36 Cheeks, Corey Shenandoah 6.13m 20' 1.5"
36 Hailes, Evan Winthrop 6.13m 20' 1.5"
38 Handfield, Kirvano St. Augustine's 6.11m 20' 0.5"
39 Petty, Darren Randolph 6.09m 19' 11.75"
39 Marcelle, Jahvante Virginia State 6.09m 19' 11.75"
41 Granderson, James VMI 6.05m 19' 10.25"
42 Wright, Basir Johnson C. Smith 6.01m 19' 8.75"
43 Faison, Jamiroquia Mount Olive 5.95m 19' 6.25"
44 Fair, Christian Johnson C. Smith 5.75m 18' 10.5"
45 Bogert, Johnny Southern Wesleyan 5.59m 18' 4.25"
46 Stover, Darious Eastern Mennonite 3.77m 12' 4.5"
- Slaughter, Dylan Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Janae Liberty 12.40m 40' 8.25"
2 Allen, Sabina Campbell 12.28m 40' 3.5"
3 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 11.96m 39' 3.0"
4 Mosley, Junei George Mason 11.73m 38' 6.0"
5 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 11.64m 38' 2.25"
6 Wilbekin, Ariel High Point 11.12m 36' 5.75"
7 Moncrief, Taylor Mount Olive 11.05m 36' 3.0"
7 Wilder, Shekinah North Greenville 11.05m 36' 3.0"
9 Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith 10.91m 35' 9.5"
10 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 10.85m 35' 7.25"
11 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.51m 34' 5.75"
12 Smith, Kennedy VMI 10.46m 34' 4.0"
13 Fye, Kiunah Southern Wesleyan 10.42m 34' 2.25"
14 Thomas, Brenea VMI 10.40m 34' 1.5"
15 Jackson, Bryshea Savannah State 10.39m 34' 1.25"
16 Sheppard, Laneeja Mount Olive 10.34m 33' 11.25"
17 Hargrave, Jordan Southern Wesleyan 10.19m 33' 5.25"
18 Johnson, Brenda Savannah State 10.15m 33' 3.75"
19 Wells, A'Lexus St. Augustine's 10.14m 33' 3.25"
20 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 10.10m 33' 1.75"
21 Mike, Ravyn Savannah State 10.05m 32' 11.75"
22 Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee 10.01m 32' 10.25"
23 Olson, Emily George Mason 9.99m 32' 9.5"
24 Mack, Llyric Mount Olive 9.98m 32' 9.0"
25 Reese, Keaira Lynchburg 9.86m 32' 4.25"
26 Brown, Asia Winston-Salem St. 9.81m 32' 2.25"
27 Kimble, Kadjeha Southern Wesleyan 9.76m 32' 0.25"
28 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 9.45m 31' 0.0"
- Leonard, Sarah Washington and Lee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 15.66m 51' 4.5"
2 Jones, Darrel Liberty 15.47m 50' 9.25"
3 Exeter, Jumonne St. Augustine's 15.40m 50' 6.25"
4 Tele, Jimi George Mason 15.18m 49' 9.75"
5 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 15.00m 49' 2.5"
6 Wright, Andre Liberty 14.88m 48' 10.0"
7 Reid, Artneil Virginia Union 14.70m 48' 2.75"
8 Copeland, Donterious Savannah State 14.69m 48' 2.5"
9 Saintil, Jonathan Liberty 14.58m 47' 10.0"
10 Narramore, Will Unattached 14.57m 47' 9.75"
11 Brevard, Joseph South Carolina St. 14.13m 46' 4.25"
12 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cookman 14.03m 46' 0.5"
13 Davis, Jeremy Unattached 13.97m 45' 10.0"
14 Barmore, Javon Southern Wesleyan 13.83m 45' 4.5"
15 Amoateng, Grant Eastern Mennonite 13.81m 45' 3.75"
16 James, Laron Savannah State 13.80m 45' 3.5"
17 Francis, Michael St. Augustine's 13.76m 45' 1.75"
18 Hailes, Evan Winthrop 13.71m 44' 11.75"
19 Beachem, JaQuaveon Bethune-Cookman 13.70m 44' 11.5"
20 Simmons, Robert Savannah State 13.66m 44' 9.75"
21 Christian, Brandon Bridgewater (Va.) 13.65m 44' 9.5"
22 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 13.56m 44' 6.0"
23 Moore, David Lynchburg 13.53m 44' 4.75"
24 Richards, Tillman South Carolina St. 13.22m 43' 4.5"
25 Smith, Chris Shenandoah 13.14m 43' 1.5"
26 Faison, Jamiroquia Mount Olive 13.10m 42' 11.75"
27 McKoy, Chris UNC-Asheville 12.81m 42' 0.5"
28 Thorn, Colby Winthrop 12.61m 41' 4.5"
29 Myrick, Tory Randolph 12.29m 40' 4.0"
30 Stover, Darious Eastern Mennonite 11.84m 38' 10.25"
- Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman NP
- Franklin, Malik Savannah State NP
- Eubanks, Taylor St. Augustine's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sirmon, Catoria Bethune-Cookman 14.67m 48' 1.75"
2 Sawyer, Phontavia Virginia State 13.80m 45' 3.5"
3 Larson, Dasiana Liberty 13.23m 43' 5.0"
4 Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. 12.07m 39' 7.25"
5 Dixson, Sara Winthrop 11.99m 39' 4.0"
6 Mitchell, Corneisha Hampton 11.97m 39' 3.25"
7 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi High Point 11.80m 38' 8.75"
8 Berryman, Trevanna Randolph 11.76m 38' 7.0"
9 Thomas, Kiyanna Hampton 11.66m 38' 3.25"
10 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 11.65m 38' 2.75"
11 Culhane, Ayana Hampton 11.64m 38' 2.25"
12 Arey, Holly Liberty 11.57m 37' 11.5"
13 Boutwright, Gabby Unattached 11.48m 37' 8.0"
13 Torrance, Allison High Point 11.48m 37' 8.0"
15 Mcdonald, Nicole Virginia State 11.41m 37' 5.25"
16 Dortch, Tamiya St. Augustine's 11.31m 37' 1.25"
17 Chance, Samaria Livingstone 11.22m 36' 9.75"
18 Quick, Tiffany VMI 11.15m 36' 7.0"
19 Waddington, Tori Winthrop 10.83m 35' 6.5"
20 Dawson, Ania Winston-Salem St. 10.79m 35' 5.0"
21 Johnston, Elizabeth VMI 10.56m 34' 7.75"
22 Agoris, Christine Winthrop 10.47m 34' 4.25"
23 Greene, Grace George Mason 10.37m 34' 0.25"
24 Oyugi, Tracy North Greenville 10.08m 33' 1.0"
25 Wade, Katrina Livingstone 9.97m 32' 8.5"
25 McGonigle, Alena Richmond 9.97m 32' 8.5"
27 Hubbard, Kaitlen Concord 9.90m 32' 5.75"
28 Wilkerson, Kinleigh Winthrop 9.88m 32' 5.0"
29 Shand, Mackenzie Washington and Lee 9.85m 32' 3.75"
30 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 9.81m 32' 2.25"
31 Kirk, Emily VMI 9.78m 32' 1.0"
32 Murray, Rachel Lynchburg 9.76m 32' 0.25"
33 Bush, Tychina Bethune-Cookman 9.70m 31' 10.0"
34 Hawkins, Daphne Mount Olive 9.65m 31' 8.0"
35 Doss, Toni Eastern Mennonite 9.63m 31' 7.25"
36 Webb, Rebecca Randolph 9.40m 30' 10.25"
37 Stevenson, Teliya Randolph 9.33m 30' 7.5"
38 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 9.28m 30' 5.5"
39 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 9.20m 30' 2.25"
40 Moore, Kemi Unattached 9.13m 29' 11.5"
41 Glover, Hannah Mount Olive 8.96m 29' 4.75"
42 White, Jamie Washington and Lee 8.87m 29' 1.25"
43 Condon, Megan Montreat 8.79m 28' 10.25"
44 Bush, Olivia Southern Wesleyan 8.73m 28' 7.75"
45 Falcon, Stacie Livingstone 8.69m 28' 6.25"
45 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylen South Carolina St. 8.69m 28' 6.25"
47 Tillapaugh, Lindsey Alderson Broaddus 8.54m 28' 0.25"
48 Panetta, Victoria Lynchburg 8.45m 27' 8.75"
49 Powell, Reilyn Johnson C. Smith 8.44m 27' 8.25"
50 Carbon, Khadijah Mount Olive 8.35m 27' 4.75"
51 Simpao, Nikki Lynchburg 8.20m 26' 11.0"
52 Bryant, Emily North Greenville 8.12m 26' 7.75"
53 Melton, Alexus Johnson C. Smith 8.01m 26' 3.5"
54 Shaw, Briana Johnson C. Smith 8.00m 26' 3.0"
55 Hykes, Jayme Alderson Broaddus 7.93m 26' 0.25"
55 Robinson, Perrisha Virginia Union 7.93m 26' 0.25"
57 Morrow, Dale Lynchburg 7.81m 25' 7.5"
58 Corbitt, Chloe Alderson Broaddus 7.59m 24' 11.0"
59 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 7.46m 24' 5.75"
60 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie George Mason 7.43m 24' 4.5"
61 Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem St. 6.41m 21' 0.5"
62 Hess, Beka Lynchburg 6.22m 20' 5.0"
- Mack, Delia Shenandoah NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lee, Christopher Norfolk State 16.52m 54' 2.5"
2 Britt, Anthony South Carolina St. 16.43m 53' 11.0"
3 Lewis, Jared George Mason 15.31m 50' 2.75"
4 Mann, Britton High Point 14.99m 49' 2.25"
5 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 14.75m 48' 4.75"
5 Sanchez, Grant VMI 14.75m 48' 4.75"
7 Johnson, Kelvin Livingstone 14.30m 46' 11.0"
8 Whitehurst, Darius Virginia Union 14.16m 46' 5.5"
9 Anderson, Johnathan Norfolk State 14.02m 46' 0.0"
10 Bradsher, Samson Mount Olive 13.33m 43' 9.0"
11 Griffey, Evan Lynchburg 13.30m 43' 7.75"
12 Crockett, Michael Hampton 13.25m 43' 5.75"
13 Mackey, Kevin Winthrop 13.13m 43' 1.0"
14 Schiers, Hunter Winthrop 12.99m 42' 7.5"
15 Hodge, Pat George Mason 12.92m 42' 4.75"
16 Slade, Brandon Virginia State 12.85m 42' 2.0"
17 Oghagbon, Osawaru Alderson Broaddus 12.56m 41' 2.5"
18 Condrey, Ross VMI 12.47m 40' 11.0"
19 Creel, Andrew Washington and Lee 12.41m 40' 8.75"
20 Bland, Kaleb Roanoke 12.28m 40' 3.5"
21 Lyons, Gerard Livingstone 12.22m 40' 1.25"
22 Hunter, Joshua Hampton 11.82m 38' 9.5"
23 Brown, Jerrod Livingstone 11.78m 38' 7.75"
24 Brown, Josh High Point 11.63m 38' 2.0"
25 Jackson, Marquaye Shenandoah 11.61m 38' 1.25"
26 Robinson, Keauntai Southern Wesleyan 11.57m 37' 11.5"
27 Claroni, Daniel Washington and Lee 11.54m 37' 10.5"
28 Bland, Kyle Roanoke 11.51m 37' 9.25"
29 Jones, Lucas Roanoke 11.43m 37' 6.0"
30 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 11.33m 37' 2.25"
31 Sarkodie, Samuel Virginia State 11.32m 37' 1.75"
32 Alvarado, Marcos Alderson Broaddus 11.25m 36' 11.0"
33 Compagnari, Jordan Eastern Mennonite 11.04m 36' 2.75"
33 Butler, Joshua Virginia Union 11.04m 36' 2.75"
35 Browning, Erik Livingstone 10.44m 34' 3.0"
36 Chambers, LaBryan Johnson C. Smith 10.39m 34' 1.25"
37 Smith, Cody Eastern Mennonite 10.23m 33' 6.75"
38 Jenkins, Zachary St. Augustine's 10.05m 32' 11.75"
39 Cannon , Zachary Johnson C. Smith 9.79m 32' 1.5"
40 Sampson, Jaray Johnson C. Smith 9.77m 32' 0.75"
41 White, Bennie Concord 9.63m 31' 7.25"
42 Wicks, Jake Southern Wesleyan 9.62m 31' 6.75"
43 Smith, Joseph Alderson Broaddus 9.33m 30' 7.5"
44 Curtis, Jared Lynchburg 9.20m 30' 2.25"
45 Todd, Micah Virginia State 9.10m 29' 10.25"
46 Washington, Jomel Eastern Mennonite 8.77m 28' 9.25"
47 Gardner, Shareef Virginia Union 8.55m 28' 0.75"
48 Knave, James Shenandoah 8.48m 27' 10.0"
49 Sparks, Samuel Southern Wesleyan 8.15m 26' 9.0"
- Britt, Roderick South Carolina St. NP
- Sarraf, William George Mason NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooper, Marthaline Winthrop 19.63m 64' 5.0"
2 Schnuck, Jamie High Point 16.95m 55' 7.5"
3 Larson, Dasiana Liberty 16.34m 53' 7.5"
4 Arey, Holly Liberty 16.04m 52' 7.5"
5 Oyarzun, Catherine Liberty 15.09m 49' 6.25"
6 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 15.01m 49' 3.0"
7 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi High Point 14.15m 46' 5.25"
8 Torrance, Allison High Point 14.04m 46' 0.75"
9 Boatwright, Gabriellia Winthrop 13.58m 44' 6.75"
10 Sirmon, Catoria Bethune-Cookman 13.56m 44' 6.0"
11 Bush, Tychina Bethune-Cookman 13.50m 44' 3.5"
12 Quick, Tiffany VMI 13.28m 43' 7.0"
13 Johnston, Elizabeth VMI 12.96m 42' 6.25"
14 Greene, Grace George Mason 12.67m 41' 7.0"
15 Wilkerson, Kinleigh Winthrop 12.38m 40' 7.5"
16 Guide, Isabel George Mason 12.13m 39' 9.75"
17 Dixson, Sara Winthrop 12.08m 39' 7.75"
18 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 11.87m 38' 11.5"
19 Martin, Amber Liberty 11.49m 37' 8.5"
20 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie George Mason 11.14m 36' 6.75"
21 Murray, Rachel Lynchburg 11.02m 36' 2.0"
22 Oyugi, Tracy North Greenville 10.96m 35' 11.5"
23 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 10.91m 35' 9.5"
24 Bryant, Emily North Greenville 10.79m 35' 5.0"
25 Kirk, Emily VMI 10.51m 34' 5.75"
26 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylen South Carolina St. 10.47m 34' 4.25"
27 Corbitt, Chloe Alderson Broaddus 10.37m 34' 0.25"
28 Agoris, Christine Winthrop 10.35m 33' 11.5"
29 Carbon, Khadijah Mount Olive 10.12m 33' 2.5"
29 Stevenson, Teliya Randolph 10.12m 33' 2.5"
31 Wilhelm, Kayla Randolph 10.11m 33' 2.0"
32 Lancaster, Kim VMI 9.82m 32' 2.75"
33 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 9.46m 31' 0.5"
34 Hawkins, Daphne Mount Olive 9.31m 30' 6.5"
35 Olausen, Paige Roanoke 9.12m 29' 11.25"
36 Layton, Skyler Shenandoah 8.93m 29' 3.75"
37 Berryman, Trevanna Randolph 8.55m 28' 0.75"
38 Bush, Olivia Southern Wesleyan 8.23m 27' 0.0"
39 Carll, Grace Roanoke 8.19m 26' 10.5"
40 Panetta, Victoria Lynchburg 8.10m 26' 7.0"
41 Hykes, Jayme Alderson Broaddus 7.24m 23' 9.0"
42 Falco, Anna George Mason 6.89m 22' 7.25"
43 Derendal, Julia George Mason 6.85m 22' 5.75"
44 Tillapaugh, Lindsey Alderson Broaddus 6.19m 20' 3.75"
45 Webb, Rebecca Randolph 5.62m 18' 5.25"
- Waddington, Tori Winthrop NP
- Glover, Hannah Mount Olive NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 White, Jordan Unattached 17.80m 58' 4.75"
2 McIlwain, Daquavis Unattached 16.32m 53' 6.5"
3 Hajduk, Mike Winthrop 15.92m 52' 2.75"
4 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 15.03m 49' 3.75"
5 Mackey, Kevin Winthrop 14.34m 47' 0.75"
6 Hockaday, Da'Trail Norfolk State 14.04m 46' 0.75"
7 Jackson, Marquaye Shenandoah 13.75m 45' 1.5"
8 Britt, Roderick South Carolina St. 13.39m 43' 11.25"
9 Hodge, Pat George Mason 13.20m 43' 3.75"
10 Lewis, Jared George Mason 12.89m 42' 3.5"
11 Sanchez, Grant VMI 12.71m 41' 8.5"
12 Condrey, Ross VMI 12.51m 41' 0.5"
13 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 12.06m 39' 7.0"
14 Bradsher, Samson Mount Olive 12.01m 39' 5.0"
15 Schiers, Hunter Winthrop 11.83m 38' 9.75"
15 Nowinski, Craig Southern Wesleyan 11.83m 38' 9.75"
17 Creel, Andrew Washington and Lee 11.82m 38' 9.5"
18 Flowers, David Roanoke 11.79m 38' 8.25"
19 McCauley, Kenneth Shenandoah 11.57m 37' 11.5"
20 Smith, Joseph Alderson Broaddus 11.43m 37' 6.0"
21 Sarraf, William George Mason 11.14m 36' 6.75"
21 Crockett, Michael Hampton 11.14m 36' 6.75"
23 Robinson, Keauntai Southern Wesleyan 10.80m 35' 5.25"
24 Bland, Kaleb Roanoke 10.47m 34' 4.25"
25 Griffey, Evan Lynchburg 10.40m 34' 1.5"
26 Claroni, Daniel Washington and Lee 10.32m 33' 10.25"
27 Jones, Lucas Roanoke 9.78m 32' 1.0"
28 Bland, Kyle Roanoke 9.76m 32' 0.25"
29 Alvarado, Marcos Alderson Broaddus 9.66m 31' 8.5"
30 Knave, James Shenandoah 9.07m 29' 9.25"
31 Wicks, Jake Southern Wesleyan 8.49m 27' 10.25"
32 Sparks, Samuel Southern Wesleyan 8.39m 27' 6.5"
33 Ingold, Daryan Alderson Broaddus 6.02m 19' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Davis, Zach Liberty 4957
2 Ballengee, Markus Liberty 4943
3 Romero Gonzales, Pablo High Point 4749
4 Vaughan, Paris Alderson Broaddus 4407
5 Hardy, Donmanique Hampton 4313
6 Powell, Jerrick Hampton 4232
7 Booker, De'Von Norfolk State 4155
8 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond VMI 4149
9 Wright, Tyson Bethune-Cookman 4145
10 Beachem, JaQuaveon Bethune-Cookman 4070
11 Harper, Dominic Bethune-Cookman 3993
12 Rider, Caleb Liberty 3957
13 Bryan, Anthony WLP Club 3931
14 Kilpatrick, Alex WLP Club 3875
15 Clark, Trey Hampton 3834
16 Dorsainvil, Princy Bethune-Cookman 3751
17 Lorenz, Grayson Southern Wesleyan 3678
18 Gilroy, Zach Liberty 3614
19 Jones, Kyle Norfolk State 3582
20 Wisniewski, Scott Unattached 3362
21 Hart, Caleb Unattached 3322