2017 TCNJ Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Moore Elite Track Club 10
2 Penn 8
3 Farmingdale St. 6
4 LIU Post 5
5 Kingsborough CC 4
6 Nassau CC 3
7 Mount Saint Mary 2
8 Caldwell 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 12.17 3.4
2 ragnatt, Shakera Essex CC 12.34 3.4
3 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 12.43 3.4
4 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.49 3.4
4 Boone, Naycha St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.49 1.7
6 Nwobu, Miracle Wagner 12.55 3.4
7 Johnson, Datavia Essex CC 12.57 3.4
8 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 12.63 0.9
9 Britton, Terrilyn Queens (N.Y.) 12.70 1.7
10 Brown, Shavel Wagner 12.75 3.4
11 Davis, Taylor Wagner 12.78 0.9
12 Celestin , Danielle TCNJ 12.81 3.4
13 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 12.95 0.9
13 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 12.95 0.9
15 Johnson, Ali Manhattanville 12.96 0.9
16 Witter, Tanisha Kingsborough CC 12.99 0.9
17 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 13.01 0.9
18 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 13.16 1.7
19 Smoot, Kelli Nyack 13.17 1.7
20 Bradley, Brial Ramapo 13.21 1.7
21 Vandermeer, Alexa USMMA 13.41 1.7
22 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 13.52 1.7
23 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 13.57 1.6
24 Bolden, Jonet Post 13.62 1.7
25 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 13.64 1.6
26 Stewart, Maureesha Medgar Evers 13.69 1.6
27 Storer, Rachael Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.77 -0.8
28 Providence, Jolene Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.82 1.6
29 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 13.88 -0.8
30 Pierson, Camisha Bloomfield 13.91 1.6
31 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 14.01 -0.8
32 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 14.24 -0.8
33 Campbell, Noricia Nyack 14.26 1.9
34 Askew, Moet Staten Island 14.42 2.1
35 Mojekodunmi, Iyatunde Pratt Institute 14.44 2.8
36 Oyelola, Bisi Temple University 14.45 1.9
37 Eggers, Torie Nyack 14.54 1.9
37 DellaValle, Adrianna Fashion Institute of Technolog 14.54 -0.8
39 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Medgar Evers 14.58 2.8
40 Cirigliano, Angelia Mount Saint Mary 14.68 1.6
41 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 14.71 -
42 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale St. 14.82 2.8
43 Laiso, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 14.92 -0.8
43 Fields, Lisa Lehman 14.92 -0.3
45 Redekop, Elizabeth Nyack 15.09 -0.3
46 Lecce, Kathleen Manhattanville 15.14 1.9
47 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanville 15.20 2.8
48 Hammond, Shanova SUNY Delhi 15.21 2.8
49 Ho, Kwan Staten Island 15.34 2.1
50 Luna, Melanie Pratt Institute 15.35 1.9
51 Russell, Tishina Lehman 15.47 2.1
52 Blackmon, Julie Temple University 15.54 2.8
53 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Valley 15.63 -
54 Lim, Nicole UNAT-NYU 15.76 2.8
55 Hall, Kaylaann Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.82 2.1
56 Livingston, Shanequa Hostos CC 15.84 -
57 Eagan, Nikki Delaware Valley 15.97 -0.3
58 Cabey, Wakeema Nyack 16.10 2.1
59 Acevedo, Kayla Sullivan County CC 16.47 2.1
60 Nunoo, Theresa Hostos CC 16.52 -
61 Hernandez, Clara Staten Island 16.55 1.9
62 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 16.83 -
63 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 17.28 2.1
64 Ferguson, Ashley Staten Island 17.36 2.1
65 Korblick, Kaitlyn Delaware Valley 17.39 -
66 Baba, Nadia Lehman 19.34 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fratto, Nikolas Farmingdale St. 10.90 1.0
2 Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC 10.99 0.2
3 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite Track Club 11.00 0.2
4 Oden, Kyle Penn 11.05 1.0
5 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 11.10 1.0
6 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 11.11 0.2
7 Williams, Ashony Essex CC 11.14 1.8
8 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.18 1.0
8 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 11.18 2.2
10 David, Wyatt Penn 11.23 0.2
10 Davenport, Jordan Wagner 11.23 0.2
12 Muratore, Alex Caldwell 11.24 2.2
12 Thompson, Kevin Unattached 11.24 2.0
14 George, Chad Farmingdale St. 11.31 2.2
15 Su, Caleb NYU 11.32 1.0
16 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 11.33 4.2
16 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 11.33 0.2
18 Miller, Anthony Farmingdale St. 11.37 1.5
19 Widman, Skylar Vassar 11.40 2.2
20 Linster, Joshua Nassau CC 11.46 1.0
21 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale St. 11.48 1.0
22 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 11.49 1.5
23 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 11.50 2.2
23 Murphy, Nick Mount Saint Mary 11.50 3.5
25 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 11.56 2.2
26 Winston, Elijah Vassar 11.57 1.5
27 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 11.59 -0.1
28 Jones, Isaiah Rutgers-Newark 11.60 1.5
29 Tobee, Shane Nassau CC 11.61 2.2
30 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newark 11.64 1.8
31 Seleshi, Endale TCNJ 11.67 -0.3
32 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.69 2.7
33 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 11.72 0.2
34 Lin, Timothy CCNY 11.73 -0.1
35 Crawford, Daivon Union CC 11.75 2.2
35 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 11.75 1.8
37 Vergara, Fersan Queensborough CC 11.77 2.2
37 Anfuso, Matthew TCNJ 11.77 2.2
39 Ellsworth, John Xavier Manhattanville 11.78 -0.1
40 Ayafor, Azi qqcctigerstc 11.82 -0.1
41 Smith, Aziz Bloomfield 11.87 -0.1
42 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 11.89 1.5
43 Washingtron, Jelani qqcctigerstc 11.90 -0.1
44 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 11.97 2.2
45 Morrison, Demrall York (N.Y.) 11.98 2.7
45 Su, Yohan NYU 11.98 3.5
47 Hoursey, Kenneth Nassau CC 11.99 3.5
48 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 12.00 2.7
49 Simmons, Salhudine Bloomfield 12.02 1.8
49 Takami, Robin NYU 12.02 1.8
51 Jean, Choscov Sullivan County CC 12.03 -0.3
52 Scott, Christopher LIU Post 12.04 -0.1
53 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.05 3.5
54 Otters, John TCNJ 12.12 4.2
55 Capistrano, Josh Union CC 12.13 1.5
55 Williams, Marquis Caldwell 12.13 2.2
57 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 12.14 2.7
58 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 12.16 1.8
59 laguerre, Christopher St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.18 1.8
60 Comparetto, Ignazio Mount Saint Mary 12.22 2.7
61 Fowler, Jayqwan Queens (N.Y.) 12.24 4.2
62 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanville 12.30 2.2
63 Robinson, Aaron Temple University 12.32 3.5
64 Acevedo, Adam Lehman 12.33 3.5
65 Belfont, Brian Queens (N.Y.) 12.34 1.8
66 Thompson, Shaheed Bergen CC 12.38 2.7
67 Vasquez, Reneariel Manhattanville 12.44 1.8
68 Echezona, Victor Manhattanville 12.46 3.5
69 Reilly , Timothy TCNJ 12.47 4.2
70 Perez, George Union CC 12.51 2.2
71 Nunez, Jason Post 12.52 1.8
72 Owoo, Jesus CCNY 12.54 4.2
73 Quick, Patrick Fashion Institute of Technolog 12.68 -0.3
74 Pompey, Cleon Hostos CC 12.70 1.5
75 Smith, Lucas Post 12.89 -0.3
76 Jenkins, Dontae Pratt Institute 12.95 -0.3
77 Philip, Akil Pratt Institute 12.97 2.0
78 Rodriguez, Gilbert Nyack 12.99 -0.3
79 Liotto, Guy Staten Island 13.03 1.8
80 Apelian, Andris Unattached 13.05 2.7
81 Grant, Ridge Hostos CC 13.13 2.7
82 Okemezie, Franklin Union CC 13.23 -0.3
83 Ford, Setshi Pratt Institute 13.26 -0.3
84 Massey, Alfred Hostos CC 13.70 4.2
85 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 13.72 2.0
86 Elsebai, Hassan Staten Island 13.94 1.8
87 Kim, Anthony TCNJ 14.15 1.8
88 Dakin, Bedan qqcctigerstc 14.48 1.0
89 Tunison, Ryan Caldwell 15.20 2.0
90 Guzman, Jonathan Pratt Institute 16.25 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 24.49 2.1
2 Rivera, J'Renda St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.44 2.1
3 Nwobu, Miracle Wagner 25.54 2.1
4 Evans, Khamil Unattached 25.83 2.1
5 Gorman, Samantha TCNJ 25.84 1.9
6 Evans, Jody Moore Elite Track Club 25.87 3.2
7 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 25.88 2.1
8 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 25.89 1.6
9 Conti, Mary NYU 25.96 1.9
10 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.05 1.6
11 Davis, Taylor Wagner 26.08 1.9
12 Celestin , Danielle TCNJ 26.40 1.6
13 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 26.41 1.6
14 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 26.47 1.9
15 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 26.52 2.1
16 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 26.53 2.1
17 Ellenbacher, Jenna TCNJ 26.60 1.9
18 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 26.63 0.8
19 Cross, Cody Essex CC 26.68 2.2
20 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 26.76 1.9
21 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 26.79 3.2
22 Britton, Terrilyn Queens (N.Y.) 26.82 1.9
23 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 27.06 1.6
24 Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) 27.24 3.2
25 Jajaga, Florina Wagner 27.27 3.2
25 Vandermeer, Alexa USMMA 27.27 4.8
27 wilson, siani St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.28 3.2
28 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 27.54 0.1
29 Glenn, Jevonell York (N.Y.) 27.55 1.9
30 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin Rutgers-Newark 27.58 1.9
31 LaCapria, Katie TCNJ 27.59 4.8
32 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 27.62 4.8
33 Wiggs, Jazmine Bloomfield 27.66 0.8
34 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 27.71 2.2
35 Hoffman, Brianna Wagner 27.74 0.8
36 Stewart, Maureesha Medgar Evers 27.75 2.2
36 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 27.75 1.6
36 Bradley, Brial Ramapo 27.75 4.8
39 Howell, Shanice Essex CC 27.86 2.2
40 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 27.87 0.1
41 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 27.96 2.2
42 Karluah, Regina Temple University 28.07 3.0
43 Ivashka, Kamila Rutgers-Newark 28.15 2.1
44 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 28.16 0.1
45 Philbert, Camille York (N.Y.) 28.24 0.8
46 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 28.28 0.1
47 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 28.31 4.8
48 Rathon, Mallory Kingsborough CC 28.36 3.0
49 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 28.39 2.2
50 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newark 28.61 2.1
51 Odediran, Joba Montclair State 28.66 0.1
52 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 28.69 3.0
53 Peart, Ashley Nassau CC 28.79 0.8
54 Pierson, Camisha Bloomfield 28.85 2.1
54 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 28.85 3.0
56 Perri, Michelle Vassar 28.87 3.0
57 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 28.92 2.1
58 Teague, Arianna Wagner 29.01 2.2
59 Zawistowska, Sylvia Montclair State 29.02 0.1
60 Williams, Shontera Post 29.06 4.8
61 Providence, Jolene Fashion Institute of Technolog 29.13 2.1
61 Callum, Akia Post 29.13 0.1
63 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 29.31 3.1
64 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 29.40 2.2
65 Oyelola, Bisi Temple University 29.53 3.1
66 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 29.69 3.0
67 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 30.26 2.1
68 Campbell, Okera qqcctigerstc 30.27 3.0
69 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 30.29 4.8
70 Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State 30.36 2.1
71 McCauley, Annaliese Wagner 30.43 3.1
72 Alarcon, Kalana York (N.Y.) 30.58 3.1
73 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 30.69 0.5
74 Cirigliano, Angelia Mount Saint Mary 30.81 3.0
75 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 30.90 3.1
76 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Medgar Evers 30.97 0.5
77 DellaValle, Adrianna Fashion Institute of Technolog 31.15 0.5
78 Fields, Lisa Lehman 31.31 1.9
79 Hammond, Shanova SUNY Delhi 31.45 3.1
80 Lecce, Kathleen Manhattanville 31.50 0.5
81 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale St. 31.60 0.5
82 Laiso, Victoria Mount Saint Mary 31.72 0.5
83 Devora, Lylybel qqcctigerstc 31.73 3.1
84 Blackmon, Julie Temple University 31.74 0.5
85 Butera, Emily Caldwell 31.77 0.5
86 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 31.78 1.2
87 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanville 32.48 1.7
88 Robisch, Megan Sullivan County CC 32.85 1.2
89 Strickland, Chloe Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.93 1.7
90 Johnson, Shereka Hostos CC 33.44 1.9
91 Livingston, Shanequa Hostos CC 34.31 1.9
92 Acevedo, Kayla Sullivan County CC 35.20 1.7
93 Tyndale, Roxine Queensborough CC 35.43 1.7
94 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 35.54 1.7
95 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 36.97 1.2
96 Nunoo, Theresa Hostos CC 38.80 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lawrence, Gianni Moore Elite Track Club 21.99 0.6
2 Fratto, Nikolas Farmingdale St. 22.32 0.6
3 Parkinson, Jovanni Farmingdale St. 22.44 -0.8
4 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.46 0.6
5 Gladman, Charles Moore Elite Track Club 22.50 0.6
6 Osterhus, Nathan TCNJ 22.53 -0.8
7 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 22.57 1.1
8 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 22.67 0.6
9 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 22.68 -0.8
10 Rasin, Quincy Wagner 22.69 -0.8
10 Davidson, Tyler Bloomfield 22.69 0.6
12 Livingston, Darian Lehman 22.85 -0.8
13 Williams, Ashony Essex CC 22.88 1.6
14 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 22.89 1.1
15 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 22.90 1.4
16 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 22.95 1.4
17 Schwannecke, Thomas Wagner 22.97 1.1
18 George, Chad Farmingdale St. 23.10 1.6
19 King III, Robert Rutgers-Newark 23.13 -0.8
20 Ifill, Jermaine LIU Post 23.14 1.4
21 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 23.18 1.9
22 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.26 1.4
23 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 23.30 1.1
24 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 23.37 1.9
24 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 23.37 1.4
26 Ho, Joseph Temple University 23.39 1.1
27 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.42 1.4
28 Gibson, Tristan TCNJ 23.46 1.4
29 Su, Caleb NYU 23.52 0.6
30 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 23.54 0.1
31 O'Shaughnessy, Keith Ramapo 23.55 2.1
32 Tobee, Shane Nassau CC 23.57 1.9
33 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Valley 23.60 2.1
33 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 23.60 1.9
33 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 23.60 0.1
36 DeAngelo, Patrick Post 23.61 1.4
37 Murphy, Nick Mount Saint Mary 23.62 2.1
38 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 23.63 1.4
39 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 23.64 1.1
40 Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 23.69 0.1
41 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 23.75 1.6
42 Garzon, Conner Caldwell 23.84 2.1
43 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 23.87 2.1
44 Delle, Prosper Rutgers-Newark 23.89 1.9
45 Lam, Fred NYU 23.90 2.1
46 von Steuben , Anthony Vassar 23.98 1.6
47 Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC 23.99 1.1
48 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint Mary 24.04 0.1
49 Aromando, Nick TCNJ 24.07 1.6
49 Ellsworth, John Xavier Manhattanville 24.07 1.4
49 Yarde, Andrew Cortland St. 24.07 1.9
49 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 24.07 1.0
53 Anfuso, Matthew TCNJ 24.11 1.1
54 Jones, Isaiah Rutgers-Newark 24.14 1.4
55 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 24.15 0.3
56 Lin, Timothy CCNY 24.16 1.6
57 Ojo, Stephen CCNY 24.22 2.2
58 Hoursey, Kenneth Nassau CC 24.23 1.1
59 Seleshi, Endale TCNJ 24.28 0.3
60 Ayafor, Azi qqcctigerstc 24.30 1.1
61 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 24.35 0.5
61 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newark 24.35 1.0
63 Villalta, Kevin Caldwell 24.41 -0.2
64 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.44 1.1
65 Joseph, Eli CCNY 24.46 0.1
65 Outland, Romeo Moore Elite Track Club 24.46 1.0
67 Sovich, Daniel NYU 24.49 2.1
68 Morrison, Demrall York (N.Y.) 24.56 0.3
69 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 24.60 0.3
70 Edwards, Kevin Ramapo 24.64 1.9
71 Aidala-Brody, Felix TCNJ 24.69 0.5
72 Kunzman, Jason Montclair State 24.75 1.9
72 Scott, Christopher LIU Post 24.75 0.5
74 Jean, Choscov Sullivan County CC 24.76 0.5
74 Zephir, Fendly Sullivan County CC 24.76 1.4
74 Stith, Maxwell Caldwell 24.76 -0.2
77 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanville 24.77 0.5
78 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 24.79 0.5
79 LaCourt, Tariq Bergen CC 24.88 2.1
80 Washingtron, Jelani qqcctigerstc 24.92 -0.2
81 Thompson, Shaheed Bergen CC 24.97 2.1
82 Cameron, Cody Temple University 25.10 1.0
83 Scaglione, Louis Vassar 25.12 1.1
84 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 25.17 0.5
85 Fowler, Jayqwan Queens (N.Y.) 25.29 2.1
86 Hussey, Damario LIU Post 25.32 2.1
87 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair State 25.36 0.1
88 Kennelty, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 25.43 -0.2
89 Echezona, Victor Manhattanville 25.53 1.4
90 Miller, Shaquille Medgar Evers 25.57 0.3
91 Giannini, Joe Post 25.66 1.4
92 Clay, Dorian Moore Elite Track Club 25.70 1.0
93 Vasquez, Reneariel Manhattanville 25.71 0.3
94 Wrobel, Kacper Bergen CC 25.79 -1.1
95 Belfont, Brian Queens (N.Y.) 25.82 1.4
96 Pompey, Cleon Hostos CC 25.85 1.4
97 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.89 -0.2
98 Comparetto, Ignazio Mount Saint Mary 25.90 0.3
99 Daud, Muhammad Farmingdale St. 26.08 -0.2
100 laguerre, Christopher St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.20 -1.1
101 Tse, Benjamin Nyack 26.30 1.4
102 Hunter, David Bergen CC 26.31 -1.1
103 McDay, Jordan Valley Forge Military 26.38 -1.1
104 Castano, Nicholas Montclair State 26.49 0.5
105 Acevedo, Adam Lehman 26.76 -0.2
106 Quick, Patrick Fashion Institute of Technolog 26.83 1.4
107 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 26.94 -1.1
108 Grant, Ridge Hostos CC 27.02 1.0
109 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 27.45 -1.1
110 Kaufman, Dylan Post 28.87 2.2
111 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 29.25 -1.1
112 Elsebai, Hassan Staten Island 29.44 2.2
113 Alegre, Kelvin Queensborough CC 30.49 2.2
114 hernandez, wally Gtr Philadelphia TC 30.54 -1.1
115 Tunison, Ryan Caldwell 30.73 2.2
- Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC DNF 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hooper, Natricia Essex CC 57.03
2 Evans, Khamil Unattached 58.27
3 Tate, Alaine Unattached 58.98
4 Rivera, J'Renda St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.25
5 Gorman, Samantha TCNJ 59.47
6 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 59.83
7 Gittens, Alex Vassar 1:01.14
8 LaCapria, Katie TCNJ 1:01.17
9 Uhunmwangho, Success Rutgers-Newark 1:01.27
10 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.65
11 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin Rutgers-Newark 1:01.99
12 Cross, Cody Essex CC 1:02.30
13 Cruz, Diana Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.39
14 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 1:02.50
15 Tampone, Nicole TCNJ 1:02.57
16 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 1:02.82
17 Glenn, Jevonell York (N.Y.) 1:03.05
18 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 1:03.31
19 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 1:03.65
20 Ivashka, Kamila Rutgers-Newark 1:04.01
21 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 1:04.15
22 Rosario, Emily CPTC - New Balance 1:04.39
23 Fate, Ayanna Bloomfield 1:04.42
24 wilson, siani St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.44
25 Howell, Shanice Essex CC 1:04.86
26 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.12
27 Watt, kimberley Essex CC 1:05.42
28 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 1:05.52
29 Verma, Tara NYU 1:05.60
30 Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) 1:05.93
31 Zawistowska, Sylvia Montclair State 1:06.06
32 Philbert, Camille York (N.Y.) 1:06.36
33 Richmond, Felicia Bloomfield 1:06.53
34 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 1:06.99
35 Esselman, Kelsey SUNY Delhi 1:07.15
36 Ramos, Isamarie SUNY Delhi 1:07.34
37 Halliburton, Elle St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.45
38 Peart, Ashley Nassau CC 1:07.64
39 Butler, Meredith Ramapo 1:07.71
40 Karluah, Regina Temple University 1:07.95
41 Anderson, Rashel Medgar Evers 1:08.23
42 Durant, Sasha Essex CC 1:08.47
43 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield 1:08.53
44 Bryant, Diondra St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.57
45 Campos, Christina Caldwell 1:09.31
46 Casas, Amanda NYU 1:09.34
47 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 1:09.64
48 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 1:10.05
49 Stobbe, Judy CPTC New Balance 1:11.62
50 Campbell, Okera qqcctigerstc 1:11.86
51 Mojekodunmi, Iyatunde Pratt Institute 1:12.07
52 Devora, Lylybel qqcctigerstc 1:12.43
53 Collins, Charlotte Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:12.54
54 Desir, Fedialine Caldwell 1:13.14
55 Jackson, Cheyenne Kcc wave 1:13.37
56 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 1:13.82
57 Gardner, Galen Delaware Valley 1:14.16
58 Alarcon, Kalana York (N.Y.) 1:15.31
59 Butera, Emily Caldwell 1:17.26
60 Strickland, Chloe Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:18.00
61 Ho, Kwan Staten Island 1:18.07
62 Garcia, Stephanie Manhattanville 1:18.75
63 Morales, Abigail Medgar Evers 1:27.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Adams, Stefan LIU Post 48.80
2 Dwight , Jermaine Moore Elite Track Club 49.27
3 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 49.57
4 Livecchi, Thomas TCNJ 50.17
5 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 50.32
6 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 50.52
7 Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair State 50.53
8 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 50.64
9 Osterhus, Nathan TCNJ 50.99
10 Torres , Rudy Essex CC 51.52
11 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.60
12 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite Track Club 51.62
13 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 51.79
13 Bogle , Dikembe Unattached 51.79
15 Castello, Ricardo SUNY Delhi 51.98
16 Brown, Jordan Nassau CC 52.13
17 O'Shaughnessy, Keith Ramapo 52.19
18 Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 52.23
19 DURKIN, FRANK Caldwell 52.24
20 Livingston, Darian Lehman 52.55
21 Charles, Terry Essex CC 52.56
22 Rosen, Jack Montclair State 52.66
23 Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman 52.71
24 Aromando, Nick TCNJ 53.28
25 Philip, Akil Pratt Institute 53.29
26 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 53.30
27 Jean, Joshua Nassau CC 53.39
28 Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC 53.43
29 Estriplet, Sebastian Unattached 53.46
30 Delle, Prosper Rutgers-Newark 53.50
31 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint Mary 53.60
32 Crawford, Daivon Union CC 53.64
33 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 53.77
34 Ruspantini, Rob Wagner 53.83
34 Lam, Fred NYU 53.83
36 King III, Robert Rutgers-Newark 53.97
37 Williams, Keshawn Caldwell 54.03
38 Duncan, Aaron Nassau CC 54.15
38 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newark 54.15
40 Comilang, James Queensborough CC 54.18
41 Aidala-Brody, Felix TCNJ 54.50
42 Jordan, Rehtul Rutgers-Newark 54.70
43 Turcios, Franklin Farmingdale St. 54.92
44 Zephir, Fendly Sullivan County CC 54.95
45 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanville 54.98
46 Edwards, Kevin Ramapo 55.00
47 Ongwenyi, Ted Bloomfield 55.16
48 Tse, Benjamin Nyack 55.42
49 Capistrano, Josh Union CC 55.47
50 Villalta, Kevin Caldwell 55.84
51 Campbell, Matthew qqcctigerstc 55.93
52 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 56.06
53 Stith, Maxwell Caldwell 56.13
54 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 56.45
55 Hussey, Damario LIU Post 56.59
56 Iodice, Donte Mount Saint Mary 56.72
57 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 56.95
58 Davenport, William Montclair State 57.05
59 Coelho, William LIU Post 57.16
60 Johnson, Joel Vassar 57.25
61 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 57.56
62 Hunter, David Bergen CC 57.72
63 Hayden, Tomiichi LIU Post 57.89
64 Raymond, Godson Union CC 58.55
65 Kennelty, Stephen Mount Saint Mary 58.66
66 Wallack, Matthew Shore AC 1:00.18
67 Leon, Tomas Rutherford Elite 1:00.38
68 Fyffe, Joshua Kingsborough CC 1:00.50
69 Jenkins, Dontae Pratt Institute 1:00.80
70 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 1:01.37
71 Baskin, Justice Caldwell 1:01.72
72 Savoury, Michael Hostos CC 1:02.43
73 McDay, Jordan Valley Forge Military 1:02.63
74 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 1:06.12
75 Bankuti, Eric Bergen CC 1:07.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hue, Eugenie Essex CC 2:14.96
2 Foster, Andrea Essex CC 2:16.62
3 Bethea-Nurse, Ajani Kingsborough CC 2:22.82
4 Okon, Alexandria LIU Post 2:23.32
4 Fournier, Allison TCNJ 2:23.32
6 Agostinacchio, Nicolette LIU Post 2:23.93
7 Gibson, Ireland NYU 2:24.51
8 DeMatteo, Hannah Montclair State 2:24.67
9 Ayres, Bobbi Bloomfield 2:25.20
10 Burgher, Oshin Essex CC 2:25.25
11 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana Vassar 2:25.78
12 Hinchen, Jodi Montclair State 2:26.16
13 Fitzgerald, Kendall Post 2:26.32
14 Newman, Sarah Vassar 2:26.73
15 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 2:26.92
16 Franz, Nicole Farmingdale St. 2:27.13
17 Pestritto, Alexa TCNJ 2:27.42
18 Janoda, Lena St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:27.48
19 Faith, Abigail TCNJ 2:28.71
20 Clark, Erin Vassar 2:30.35
21 Schillaci, Kaitie LIU Post 2:31.00
22 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 2:31.72
23 D'Arcy, Kaleigh USMMA 2:32.39
24 Goldman, Alexa NYU 2:32.54
25 Mercedes, Tristynn Nassau CC 2:32.94
26 Cruz, Diana Queens (N.Y.) 2:34.17
27 Lewis, Anna USMMA 2:34.58
28 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:35.56
29 Fay, Hannah TCNJ 2:35.59
30 Garcia, Jarline Bloomfield 2:36.80
31 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 2:37.52
32 Reagan, Ryann TCNJ 2:38.30
33 Coleman, Mia Ramapo 2:38.99
34 Holmes, Markiah Caldwell 2:39.10
35 Conca, Justine Bergen CC 2:39.88
36 Guglielmo, Rae-Anne Farmingdale St. 2:39.91
37 Zehnder, Mary USMMA 2:40.99
38 Hickey, Charlene LIU Post 2:41.70
39 Bryant, Diondra St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:43.68
40 DiCola, Katie Manhattanville 2:43.84
41 Heaney, Cameron Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:44.13
42 Lord, Shaunpel Kcc wave 2:44.85
43 Jones, Kaitlyn LIU Post 2:45.05
44 Ryhmer, Rasheedah Medgar Evers 2:45.41
45 Higgins, Aine Mount Saint Mary 2:45.59
46 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 2:46.22
47 Sbay, Sherine NYU 2:46.60
48 Morales, Jomanda St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:47.63
49 Jones, Alanna Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:49.87
50 Anglade, Rudiana Farmingdale St. 2:50.36
51 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah Bloomfield 2:50.88
52 Johnson, Alana York (N.Y.) 2:52.21
53 Romo, Ambrosia USMMA 2:53.17
54 Richmond, Felicia Bloomfield 2:53.50
55 Buon, Antonia SUNY Delhi 2:54.18
56 Reyes, Jessica Bergen CC 2:54.20
57 Stevenson, Alexis SUNY Delhi 2:54.21
58 Crandall, Ashley CCNY 2:55.30
59 Ducharme, Ashley Wagner 2:57.20
60 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 2:58.10
61 Adragna, Tristiana Staten Island 2:58.70
62 D'Aragona, Veronika Manhattanville 3:00.80
63 Bergen, Alexandra Mount Saint Mary 3:01.80
64 Olatunji, Bolanle Lehman 3:02.84
65 Gardner, Galen Delaware Valley 3:02.97
66 Limato, Lauren Manhattanville 3:03.90
67 Trizzino, Amanda Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:04.20
68 Christian, Chloe Medgar Evers 3:05.30
69 Thomas, Kylah Kingsborough CC 3:09.92
70 Duran, Amanda Bergen CC 3:10.59
71 Duran, Melissa Bergen CC 3:13.40
72 Muhareovic, Sabina LIU Post 3:13.61
73 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye Rutgers-Newark 3:13.70
74 Cortez, Xochilt SUNY Delhi 3:13.76
75 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 3:14.93
76 Pontin, Emily SUNY Delhi 3:20.58
77 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 3:21.25
78 Robisch, Megan Sullivan County CC 3:23.41
79 DelRosario, Liezl Queensborough CC 3:24.96
80 Flores, Karina Lehman 3:27.13
81 Eckrote, Kayleigh Delaware Valley 3:29.62
82 Pelegrin, Aileen Lehman 3:41.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Velez, Nick Wagner 1:55.80
2 Corriette, Judah Unattached 1:57.78
3 Alvarez, Hayrol Unattached 1:57.87
4 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 1:58.30
5 Dinerman, Jake TCNJ 1:58.40
6 Nee, Andrew TCNJ 1:58.52
7 Rene, Shawn Kingsborough CC 1:58.69
8 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 1:59.36
9 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 1:59.62
10 Maduka, Michael Caldwell 2:00.06
11 Freedman, Jared Vassar 2:00.39
12 Hill, Brian CPTC New Balance 2:00.83
13 Davidson, Tyler Bloomfield 2:01.34
14 Brennan, Daniel TCNJ 2:01.78
15 Conca, John Rutgers-Newark 2:02.29
16 Francis, Bryan Ramapo 2:02.87
17 Icart, Maxime Post 2:03.08
18 Blume, Ry Vassar 2:03.33
19 Lascano, Jacob Queens (N.Y.) 2:03.99
20 Welsh, Dave Haddonfield Running Co Brooks 2:04.52
21 McMunn, Liam Staten Island 2:04.56
22 Jones, Trayvonne Montclair State 2:04.66
23 Watson, Zion Bloomfield 2:04.77
24 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 2:05.20
25 Bashant, Eli Vassar 2:05.46
26 Robinson, Robert Kingsborough CC 2:05.53
27 Jones, Ji-Aire Kingsborough CC 2:05.76
28 Kirwa, Danson Nyack 2:05.87
29 Duval, Carlens Kingsborough CC 2:07.05
30 Jackson, Luke Staten Island 2:07.32
31 Freeman, Benjamin CCNY 2:08.29
32 Harder, Ben Middlesex CC 2:08.95
33 Tierney, James Sullivan County CC 2:09.21
34 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 2:09.23
35 Yuksel, Hakan Rutgers-Newark 2:09.56
36 Palapa, jorge St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:09.82
37 McKeon, Joseph Farmingdale St. 2:09.98
38 Williams, Oneil Essex CC 2:10.22
39 Ziolkowski, Chris Temple University 2:10.63
40 Rogers, Larry Montclair State 2:10.65
41 Robinson, John USMMA 2:10.79
42 Marcantonio, Andrew Mount Saint Mary 2:11.13
43 Boligitz, James Temple University 2:11.17
44 Espinoza, Joseph CCNY 2:11.77
45 Blenkush, Severin USMMA 2:12.05
46 Arias, Alexander Montclair State 2:12.40
47 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 2:12.55
48 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:12.87
49 Gravesande, Khalil Queens (N.Y.) 2:12.96
50 Lawry, Phillip CCNY 2:12.97
51 Rozenblat, Ilya Vassar 2:12.99
52 Leon, Tomas Rutherford Elite 2:13.32
53 Phiri, Yamikani Medgar Evers 2:13.83
54 Pari, Matthew USMMA 2:13.99
55 Dobkowski, Michael USMMA 2:14.00
56 Reyes, Nikko Bergen CC 2:14.04
57 Tahiraj , Jurges Temple University 2:14.10
58 Melody, Dan Vassar 2:14.32
59 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newark 2:14.82
60 Sime, Alvin Wagner 2:14.88
61 Henkel, John Union CC 2:15.21
62 Gunderson, James USMMA 2:15.94
63 Liriano, Pedro Caldwell 2:16.00
64 Fiedtkou, Caleb Farmingdale St. 2:16.30
65 Moreira, David Queensborough CC 2:17.27
66 Sinclair, Adrian Queensborough CC 2:17.66
67 Mucklow, Caleb Nyack 2:17.99
68 Rivera, Erick LIU Post 2:18.07
69 Roman, Joshua Lehman 2:18.32
70 Cepeda, Wagner Farmingdale St. 2:18.68
71 Husanov, Golib Queensborough CC 2:21.33
72 Raymond, Godson Union CC 2:21.51
73 Hopkins, Thomas Manhattanville 2:23.57
74 Hunter, David Bergen CC 2:24.60
75 Peller, Isaiah Bergen CC 2:24.69
76 DiMaria, Patrick Farmingdale St. 2:26.01
77 Fernandez, Justin Staten Island 2:26.39
78 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 2:27.45
79 Baker, Ryan Manhattanville 2:28.92
80 Calixto, Nicholas Caldwell 2:29.14
81 Gutierrez, Emerson Hostos CC 2:29.29
82 Barcenas, Christopher Bergen CC 2:29.83
83 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 2:30.34
84 Davis, Harrison Post 2:33.28
85 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 2:33.70
86 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 2:35.52
87 Bankuti, Eric Bergen CC 2:40.11
88 Derival, Joubert Unattached 2:44.11
89 Munoz, Daniel Queensborough CC 2:59.78
90 Marin-Vidals, William Lehman 3:10.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tate, Alaine Unattached 4:48.75
2 Rosario, Emily CPTC - New Balance 4:48.99
3 Carney, Sara Wagner 4:51.87
4 Wiman, Savannah Vassar 4:53.04
5 Fitzgerald, Kendall Post 4:55.24
6 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 5:03.57
7 Elder, Alexandra Wagner 5:04.45
8 Thaler, Victoria Caldwell 5:05.04
9 Oey, Yuzki Princeton Running Club 5:06.44
10 Zeng, Lindy Princeton Running Club 5:06.79
11 Bethea-Nurse, Ajani Kingsborough CC 5:09.55
12 Voegtlin, Katie Vassar 5:12.56
13 Santorelli, Allison Wagner 5:16.94
14 Buccino, Alyssa TCNJ 5:19.50
15 Stobbe, Judy CPTC New Balance 5:25.06
16 DiCola, Katie Manhattanville 5:25.68
17 Vasquez, Nancy Nassau CC 5:26.17
18 Zehnder, Mary USMMA 5:28.26
19 Ramirez, Kelsey USMMA 5:32.33
20 Ruffolo, Alyssa Delaware Valley 5:34.83
21 Schwartz, Olivia Wagner 5:36.59
22 Buonerba, Carissa USMMA 5:39.71
23 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 5:39.84
24 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 5:43.12
25 Umunna, Diamond Mount Saint Mary 5:52.45
26 Higgins, Aine Mount Saint Mary 5:52.67
27 Buon, Antonia SUNY Delhi 5:53.64
28 Pearsall, Sue CPTC New Balance 5:54.42
29 Stevenson, Alexis SUNY Delhi 5:57.90
30 Bavaro, Erica Farmingdale St. 5:58.71
31 Crandall, Ashley CCNY 6:00.57
32 Limato, Lauren Manhattanville 6:01.55
33 Bergen, Alexandra Mount Saint Mary 6:03.34
34 Lawlor, Erica USMMA 6:05.77
35 Childs, Megan Unattached 6:06.34
36 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 6:06.35
37 Reyes, Jessica Bergen CC 6:08.98
38 Lapinski, Katie Temple University 6:13.51
39 Adragna, Tristiana Staten Island 6:19.88
40 Duran, Amanda Bergen CC 6:29.26
41 Natarajan, Sahana TCNJ 6:30.65
42 Cortez, Xochilt SUNY Delhi 6:34.62
43 Pontin, Emily SUNY Delhi 6:36.79
44 Duran, Melissa Bergen CC 6:39.00
45 Flores, Karina Lehman 7:37.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Abbatiello, Joseph Wagner 4:04.74
2 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:06.21
3 Harris, Liam Wagner 4:06.31
4 Icart, Maxime Post 4:07.01
5 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:07.25
6 Karam, Benjamin NYU 4:07.33
7 Whalen , Matthew Wagner 4:07.58
8 Heintz, Benjamin NYU 4:08.57
9 Johnson, Dale TCNJ 4:09.70
10 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 4:13.17
11 McWeeney, Conor USMMA 4:17.07
12 DeLaCruz, Jose Ramapo 4:18.04
13 Trott, Thomas Nyack 4:19.30
14 Nazario, Maurisio Bloomfield 4:20.46
15 McMunn, Liam Staten Island 4:21.25
16 Sheerin, Eamon Nassau CC 4:22.13
17 Leddy, Greg Villains TC 4:22.31
18 Trador, Zach Nyack 4:22.65
19 Zentmyer, Will Unattached 4:23.72
20 Hardin, Jacob TCNJ 4:24.86
21 Watson, Zion Bloomfield 4:25.26
22 Moschella, Matt Princeton Running Club 4:26.34
23 Davidson, Tyler Bloomfield 4:26.94
24 Espinoza, Joseph CCNY 4:27.23
25 Menendez, James Bloomfield 4:27.51
26 Williams, Oneil Essex CC 4:27.64
27 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 4:27.88
28 Corriette, Judah Unattached 4:27.92
29 McGillick, Connor Bergen CC 4:28.68
30 Green, Cameron USMMA 4:29.72
31 Ruiz, Isaiah St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:30.39
32 Obrien, Shaun Caldwell 4:30.48
33 Loughman, Christopher Bergen CC 4:35.01
34 Blenkush, Severin USMMA 4:36.75
35 Amarasinghe, Kavindu CCNY 4:37.23
36 Mucklow, Caleb Nyack 4:38.03
37 Williams, Bishop Nyack 4:38.77
38 Lattgua, Devin Caldwell 4:40.07
39 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 4:40.45
40 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 4:40.83
41 Yuksel, Hakan Rutgers-Newark 4:41.40
42 Hofbauer, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 4:41.70
43 Reyes, Nikko Bergen CC 4:41.87
44 Henkel, John Union CC 4:42.83
45 Pagano, Ryan Mount Saint Mary 4:43.03
46 Rivera, Erick LIU Post 4:44.08
47 Lugo, Marc Bloomfield 4:45.04
48 morales, matthew St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:45.95
49 Roman, Joshua Lehman 4:46.67
50 Whitmore, Michael Princeton Running Club 4:48.92
51 Texidor, Jon Farmingdale St. 4:49.31
52 Senn, Kyle Farmingdale St. 4:52.93
53 Kiprop, Kelvin Nyack 4:53.59
54 Phiri, Yamikani Medgar Evers 4:53.64
55 O'Brien, Kyle Pratt Institute 4:54.59
56 Vernon, Bubby Pratt Institute 4:54.60
57 Moreira, David Queensborough CC 4:54.61
58 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 4:56.12
59 Grady, Chris Mount Saint Mary 4:56.36
60 Burt, Henry Princeton Running Club 4:56.72
61 Rivera, Travis York (N.Y.) 4:56.77
62 Sinert, Jason Nassau CC 4:58.34
63 Barcenas, Christopher Bergen CC 5:05.60
64 Davis, Harrison Post 5:05.86
65 Fernandez, Justin Staten Island 5:07.18
66 morales, Emanuel St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:09.12
67 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 5:09.13
68 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 5:20.16
69 Solano, Jose Queensborough CC 5:20.27
70 Munoz, Daniel Queensborough CC 5:48.54
71 Chowdhury, Sameer Farmingdale St. 6:07.37
72 Marin-Vidals, William Lehman 6:38.69
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:54.39
2 Kier, Nolan Central Park Track Club 8:55.18
3 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 8:55.42
4 Looney, Billy CPTC New Balance 9:00.27
5 Ahlers, Zartosht Princeton Running Club 9:00.82
6 VanDerWilt, Erik Ramapo 9:01.58
7 Stephenson, Chris Ramapo 9:02.01
8 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 9:05.95
9 Wasko, Quinn TCNJ 9:06.71
10 Geraghty, Quinn Ramapo 9:07.61
11 Iverson, Ian Princeton Running Club 9:07.95
12 Freeman, Benjamin CCNY 9:08.82
13 Collins, Liam Princeton Running Club 9:10.85
14 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 9:13.26
15 Mitchell, Brian TCNJ 9:15.31
16 Dobkowski, Michael USMMA 9:15.37
17 Wolfer, Daniel USMMA 9:16.66
18 Acey, Ryan Post 9:17.41
19 Marrufo, Julian NYU 9:19.53
20 Cole, Connor USMMA 9:22.65
21 Gruters, Richard TCNJ 9:22.95
22 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newark 9:23.28
23 Angelatos, Gerry Princeton Running Club 9:23.33
24 Allington, Grant NYU 9:25.24
25 Ducham, John Post 9:25.62
26 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 9:26.64
27 Abulebda, Mohammed Montclair State 9:27.07
28 Gioe, Ryan LIU Post 9:27.56
29 Jackson, Luke Staten Island 9:29.49
30 Moore, Tom Ramapo 9:30.58
31 Beit, Robert NYU 9:34.58
32 Kobrin, Sam Vassar 9:36.30
33 Loughman, Christopher Bergen CC 9:39.06
34 Pagano, Ryan Mount Saint Mary 9:40.72
35 McGillick, Connor Bergen CC 9:41.45
36 Lillian, Jack NYU 9:44.34
37 Carmichael, Matthew Montclair State 9:44.41
38 Lugo, Marc Bloomfield 9:46.52
39 Gunderson, James USMMA 9:47.82
40 Schwartz, Jacob Princeton Running Club 9:51.07
41 Hopkins, Thomas Manhattanville 9:52.85
42 oliveira, armando CPTC New Balance 9:53.29
43 Dominy, Nathaniel Nyack 9:54.43
44 McPhee, Thomas Ramapo 9:55.57
45 Padilla Jr., Merlin CCNY 9:58.60
46 COMSTOCK, RYAN Caldwell 9:58.64
47 DelVecchio, Christopher Mount Saint Mary 10:01.02
48 Carcich, Christopher Ramapo 10:03.73
49 Hayward, Tyler Post 10:05.24
50 Robinson, John USMMA 10:10.41
51 Malen, Kevin SUNY Delhi 10:11.43
52 Loomis, Zachary Delaware Valley 10:13.10
53 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 10:14.76
54 Grady, Chris Mount Saint Mary 10:16.22
55 Attardi, Jeffery USMMA 10:25.97
56 Cabral, Dylan Pratt Institute 10:33.35
57 Baker, Ryan Manhattanville 11:03.91
58 Morella, Kenneth Staten Island 11:09.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Beard, Dylan Wagner 14.42 1.7
2 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 14.71 1.7
3 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 14.79 1.7
4 Zidani, Rachid Unattached 14.90 1.7
5 Baker, Davian Essex CC 15.04 1.0
5 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 15.04 1.7
7 Ho, Joseph Temple University 15.06 1.7
8 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 15.12 1.7
9 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 15.44 1.0
10 Ortega, Justin LIU Post 16.39 2.5
11 Hwang, Seung USMMA 16.42 2.5
12 Pflueger, Daniel TCNJ 16.51 2.5
13 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 16.70 2.5
14 Harker , Colin Temple University 17.18 1.0
15 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 17.50 1.6
16 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 18.00 1.0
17 Tierney, James Sullivan County CC 18.58 2.5
18 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair State 18.74 2.5
19 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 18.80 1.6
20 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 19.09 1.6
21 Peralta, Michael Rutgers-Newark 19.92 1.6
22 Stoltzfus, Jake Temple University 21.29 2.5
23 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 24.81 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davis, Andrew SUNY Delhi 9:52.13
2 O'Brien, James Farmingdale St. 10:18.61
3 Nazario, Maurisio Bloomfield 10:19.46
4 Reilly, Lucas SUNY Delhi 10:43.45
5 Trador, Zach Nyack 10:44.33
6 DURKIN, FRANK Caldwell 10:49.99
7 Edwards , Lance LIU Post 11:03.70
8 Chillo, Paul Kingsborough CC 11:04.36
9 Derival, Joubert Unattached 11:07.74
10 Rivera, Travis York (N.Y.) 12:45.59
- Mighty, Dandre Kingsborough CC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Essex CC A 48.05
2 Queens (N.Y.) A 49.46
3 TCNJ A 49.87
4 NYU A 50.71
5 Caldwell A 51.37
6 Medgar Evers A 52.31
7 Vassar A 52.68
8 Nyack A 55.28
9 Mount Saint Mary A 57.03
10 Queensborough CC A 58.12
11 Delaware Valley A 1:02.81
12 Medgar Evers B 1:04.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Moore Elite Track Club A 42.68
2 Penn A 42.69
3 Farmingdale St. A 42.71
4 LIU Post A 43.58
5 Kingsborough CC A 44.46
6 Nassau CC A 44.81
7 Mount Saint Mary A 44.89
8 Caldwell A 45.13
9 TCNJ A 45.24
10 Nyack A 45.26
11 Temple University A 46.22
12 Post A 47.40
13 Lehman A 47.62
14 Pratt Institute A 50.04
Manhattanville A DQ
CCNY A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Essex CC A 3:59.97
2 TCNJ A 4:05.54
3 Vassar A 4:06.78
4 Wagner A 4:08.72
5 Bloomfield A 4:09.03
6 Caldwell A 4:09.91
7 NYU A 4:10.93
8 Rutgers-Newark A 4:12.82
9 Ramapo A 4:16.94
10 Vassar B 4:21.12
11 TCNJ B 4:28.53
12 Bloomfield B 4:30.32
13 York (N.Y.) A 4:41.13
14 Fashion Institute of Technolog A 4:45.51
15 Mount Saint Mary A 4:57.38
16 Lehman A 5:13.70
17 Delaware Valley A 5:28.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cortland St. A 3:23.40
2 TCNJ A 3:24.30
3 Post A 3:29.16
4 Vassar A 3:29.20
5 Montclair State A 3:29.53
6 Ramapo A 3:30.68
7 Kingsborough CC A 3:31.02
8 Cortland St. B 3:31.60
9 Caldwell A 3:32.62
10 TCNJ B 3:34.24
11 Mount Saint Mary A 3:39.96
12 Lehman A 3:39.99
13 Caldwell B 3:41.55
14 CCNY B 3:42.87
15 TCNJ C 3:47.64
16 Delaware Valley A 3:54.84
17 Rutgers-Newark A 3:56.13
18 Lehman B 4:29.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 1.69m 5' 6.5"
2 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Missigher, Princess St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Brown, Zyare CCNY 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Mort Ranta, Penelope Vassar 1.50m 4' 11.0"
8 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Woods, Christine TCNJ 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Pituras, Kayla Ramapo 1.45m 4' 9.0"
11 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Garcia, Jarline Bloomfield NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Jackson, Jevaughn Caldwell 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
6 Mirfield, Justin Wagner 1.90m 6' 2.75"
6 Beebe, Mike SUNY Delhi 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 konstantinou, giorgos ECC-unitt 1.90m 6' 2.75"
9 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 1.90m 6' 2.75"
10 Zarro, Anthony Bloomfield 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Brown, Justin TCNJ 1.85m 6' 0.75"
12 Gerhart, Jullian Temple University 1.85m 6' 0.75"
13 Pflueger, Daniel TCNJ 1.80m 5' 10.75"
14 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 1.80m 5' 10.75"
15 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 1.75m 5' 8.75"
15 Robinson, Aaron Temple University 1.75m 5' 8.75"
17 Profitt, Osafo Kingsborough CC 1.75m 5' 8.75"
18 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 1.75m 5' 8.75"
18 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- LaCourt, Tariq Bergen CC NP
- Wilson-King, Francisco SUNY Delhi NP
- Connors, Andrew Mount Saint Mary NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Prentice, Tracy TCNJ 3.25m 10' 8.0"
2 Titus, Courtney Wagner 2.95m 9' 8.0"
3 Heft, Madison TCNJ 2.95m 9' 8.0"
3 Cruickshank, Danielle Ramapo 2.95m 9' 8.0"
5 DeLuca, Kim New Jersey Institute 2.80m 9' 2.25"
6 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 2.65m 8' 8.25"
6 Calupad, Camille Bergen CC 2.65m 8' 8.25"
8 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute 2.65m 8' 8.25"
9 Dayzie, Alaris NYU 2.65m 8' 8.25"
10 Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley 2.50m 8' 2.5"
11 Farid, Erini NYU 2.50m 8' 2.5"
12 Wagh, Max Vassar 2.35m 7' 8.5"
- Placentra, Dana NYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roach, Peter adidas Garden State Track Club 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.60m 15' 1.0"
3 Hartman, Calvin Ramapo 4.45m 14' 7.25"
4 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5 Greenlaw, Matthew Cortland St. 4.30m 14' 1.25"
6 Gould, Calvin New Jersey Institute 4.30m 14' 1.25"
7 Fitchett, Corey Cortland St. 4.15m 13' 7.25"
8 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 4.15m 13' 7.25"
9 Gregory, Austin NYU 4.00m 13' 1.5"
9 Neumann, Blase USMMA 4.00m 13' 1.5"
11 Hespe, Nick NYU 4.00m 13' 1.5"
12 DeLorenzo, Matthew Cortland St. 4.00m 13' 1.5"
13 Scavetta, Matthew SUNY Delhi 4.00m 13' 1.5"
14 Schepis, Rob Cortland St. 4.00m 13' 1.5"
15 Frederick, Billy Ramapo 3.85m 12' 7.5"
16 DiBiase, Mike Cortland St. 3.85m 12' 7.5"
17 Kunzman, Jason Montclair State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
18 Sabarese, Mike NYU 3.70m 12' 1.5"
19 Goldenbird, Jonah Vassar 3.40m 11' 1.75"
- Langill, Christopher Montclair State NP
- James, Martin Montclair State NP
- Otters, John TCNJ NP
- Farrell, Sean Mount Saint Mary NP
- Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. NP
- Johnson, Jonathan Bloomfield NP
- Duggan , Cory Unattached NP
- Broderick, Eric Caldwell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Eke, Nadia CPTC New Balance 6.17m 20' 3.0" 1.9
2 Wiggs, Jazmine Bloomfield 5.54m 18' 2.25" 3.6
3 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2.5
4 William, Shennare Essex CC 5.40m 17' 8.75" 1.7
5 Howard, Tiara Wagner 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.7
6 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 5.36m 17' 7.0" 2.6
7 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.5
8 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.1
9 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 5.03m 16' 6.0" 2.3
10 Altidor, Iesha Manhattanville 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2.4
11 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2.3
12 Depman, Annelise Vassar 4.94m 16' 2.5" -0.1
13 Yee, Brianna NYU 4.93m 16' 2.25" -1.4
14 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.5
15 Brodish, Micayla Nyack 4.77m 15' 7.75" 3.3
16 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2.8
17 Jasuale, Alyssa Ramapo 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
18 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.69m 15' 4.75" 1.8
19 Missigher, Princess St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" 1.4
20 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 4.62m 15' 2.0" 2.1
21 Jaffe, Jahniece Bloomfield 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.0
22 Brown, Zyare CCNY 4.33m 14' 2.5" 3.3
23 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 4.30m 14' 1.25" 4.0
24 Clancy, Monae Montclair State 4.29m 14' 1.0" 1.4
25 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 4.10m 13' 5.5" 1.0
25 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield 4.10m 13' 5.5" -1.3
27 Olatunji, Bolanle Lehman 4.06m 13' 4.0" -2.8
28 Brown, Johanna Farmingdale St. 4.03m 13' 2.75" 0.4
29 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 3.85m 12' 7.75" 1.5
- Roufai, Nyad Lehman NP -
- Baba, Nadia Lehman NP -
- Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Zarro, Anthony Bloomfield 7.33m 24' 0.75" -0.3
2 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 7.05m 23' 1.75" -0.6
3 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 6.92m 22' 8.5" 0.0
4 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.0
5 Wierzba, Mateusz Bergen CC 6.77m 22' 2.5" -0.1
6 Black, Rashay Bloomfield 6.63m 21' 9.0" 0.4
7 Linster, Joshua Nassau CC 6.62m 21' 8.75" 0.0
8 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 6.45m 21' 2.0" -1.9
9 Thomas, DeAndre Unattached 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
10 Williams, Justin Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25" -1.2
11 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 6.43m 21' 1.25" -2.1
12 Brown, Justin TCNJ 6.42m 21' 0.75" -1.0
13 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.7
14 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.2
15 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 6.30m 20' 8.0" 0.0
16 Su, Yohan NYU 6.25m 20' 6.25" -3.4
17 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.0
18 Gray, Denis Caldwell 6.15m 20' 2.25" -2.3
19 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 6.10m 20' 0.25" -1.2
20 Wilson-King, Francisco SUNY Delhi 6.07m 19' 11.0" -0.2
21 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.1
22 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 6.06m 19' 10.75" -2.3
23 Jackson, Jevaughn Caldwell 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.0
24 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" -2.5
25 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.7
26 Reese, Finn Nyack 6.01m 19' 8.75" -3.5
27 Kim, Anthony TCNJ 5.73m 18' 9.75" -0.4
28 Reilly , Timothy TCNJ 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.9
29 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 5.61m 18' 5.0" -0.2
30 Nunez, Jason Post 5.43m 17' 9.75" -2.1
31 Tonge, Onaja Bloomfield 5.39m 17' 8.25" -0.8
32 Walsh, Michael Vassar 5.38m 17' 8.0" -0.4
33 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.1
34 Wrobel, Kacper Bergen CC 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.1
35 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 5.27m 17' 3.5" -0.8
36 Atakora, Jyaire Montclair State 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.3
37 Kunzman, Jason Montclair State 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.2
38 Baskin, Justice Caldwell 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
39 Castano, Nicholas Montclair State 4.82m 15' 9.75" -1.4
40 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 4.65m 15' 3.25" -3.7
41 Nicholson, Ralph Nyack 4.63m 15' 2.25" -0.5
- White, Christopher Cortland St. NP -
- Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) NP -
- Currie, Jaquil Bloomfield NP -
- John, Malik Kingsborough CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2.2
2 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 11.60m 38' 0.75" 0.9
3 Nkanga, Evelyn NYU 11.40m 37' 5.0" 2.5
4 Cooper, Simone NYU 11.36m 37' 3.25" 4.0
5 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" 3.1
6 Wiggs, Jazmine Bloomfield 10.87m 35' 8.0" 2.1
7 Depman, Annelise Vassar 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1.8
8 Cooper, Madison Wagner 10.57m 34' 8.25" 1.0
9 Yee, Brianna NYU 10.18m 33' 4.75" 2.5
10 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 10.17m 33' 4.5" 4.1
11 Raickovic, Sandra St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2.2
12 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2.9
13 Woods, Christine TCNJ 9.92m 32' 6.5" 1.3
14 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 9.90m 32' 5.75" 1.7
15 Clancy, Monae Montclair State 9.88m 32' 5.0" 2.6
16 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 9.78m 32' 1.0" 1.8
17 Jaffe, Jahniece Bloomfield 9.74m 31' 11.5" 3.3
18 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield 9.68m 31' 9.25" 1.4
19 Zawistowska, Sylvia Montclair State 9.52m 31' 3.0" -
20 Olatunji, Bolanle Lehman 8.78m 28' 9.75" 2.9
21 Rizzo, Abigail TCNJ 8.70m 28' 6.5" 1.7
22 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 8.51m 27' 11.0" 2.0
- Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State NP -
- Serrano, Yanelle CCNY NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 15.95m 52' 4.0" -1.0
2 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 14.78m 48' 6.0" -0.1
3 Jones, Devon Wagner 14.65m 48' 0.75" -0.4
4 Williams, Justin Unattached 14.61m 47' 11.25" 0.8
5 Payne, Chaheen Montclair State 14.52m 47' 7.75" 0.0
6 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 14.48m 47' 6.25" 0.0
7 Zarro, Anthony Bloomfield 14.46m 47' 5.25" -0.5
8 Gills, Isaiah Wagner 14.08m 46' 2.5" 0.0
9 Gray, Denis Caldwell 13.92m 45' 8.0" 0.0
10 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 13.78m 45' 2.5" -2.1
11 White, Christopher Cortland St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" -0.4
12 McNutt, Andrew Unattached 13.58m 44' 6.75" -0.6
13 Linster, Joshua Nassau CC 13.25m 43' 5.75" -0.3
14 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 13.17m 43' 2.5" -1.3
15 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 12.89m 42' 3.5" -1.0
16 Simmons, Salhudine Bloomfield 12.86m 42' 2.25" -0.1
17 Brown, Justin TCNJ 12.85m 42' 2.0" -1.8
18 Ortega, Justin LIU Post 12.52m 41' 1.0" -1.8
19 Byun, Jung NYU 12.43m 40' 9.5" -0.2
20 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 12.17m 39' 11.25" -1.5
21 Reilly , Timothy TCNJ 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1.7
22 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 12.13m 39' 9.75" -0.1
23 Walsh, Michael Vassar 11.88m 38' 11.75" 0.0
24 Kim, Anthony TCNJ 11.72m 38' 5.5" 0.2
25 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 11.64m 38' 2.25" -1.1
26 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 11.33m 37' 2.25" -0.2
27 Atakora, Jyaire Montclair State 11.15m 36' 7.0" 0.3
28 Johnson, Jonathan Bloomfield 10.88m 35' 8.5" -0.1
29 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 10.64m 34' 11.0" 0.3
30 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
31 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athletic Club 15.40m 50' 6.25"
2 Stones, Zhane Wagner 13.79m 45' 3.0"
3 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 11.93m 39' 1.75"
4 Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.85m 38' 10.5"
5 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 11.03m 36' 2.25"
6 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 10.75m 35' 3.25"
7 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 10.48m 34' 4.75"
8 Internicola, Alyssa St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.44m 34' 3.0"
8 Joyner, Helen NYU 10.44m 34' 3.0"
10 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 10.37m 34' 0.25"
11 Morrison, Abegayle Bloomfield 10.24m 33' 7.25"
12 McFayden, Ally USMMA 10.17m 33' 4.5"
13 Helewa, Katherine Bergen CC 10.10m 33' 1.75"
13 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 10.10m 33' 1.75"
15 Hale, Natalie Manhattanville 10.07m 33' 0.5"
15 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 10.07m 33' 0.5"
17 Rambert, Angela TCNJ 10.02m 32' 10.5"
18 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.07m 29' 9.25"
19 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 8.72m 28' 7.5"
20 Matthew, Cindy Lehman 8.46m 27' 9.25"
21 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 8.44m 27' 8.25"
21 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 8.44m 27' 8.25"
23 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 8.36m 27' 5.25"
24 Stewart, Olivia-Denise Hostos CC 8.30m 27' 2.75"
25 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 8.28m 27' 2.0"
26 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 8.17m 26' 9.75"
27 Cornish, Caitlyn Post 8.14m 26' 8.5"
28 Brown, Melissa Caldwell 8.07m 26' 5.75"
29 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 7.98m 26' 2.25"
30 Searing, Ashley Farmingdale St. 7.89m 25' 10.75"
31 Torres, Karla Union CC 7.80m 25' 7.25"
32 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newark 7.69m 25' 2.75"
33 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 7.63m 25' 0.5"
34 Diaz, Brenda Union CC 7.53m 24' 8.5"
35 Marks, Cory Pratt Institute 7.50m 24' 7.25"
35 Bjalme-Evans, Holly Fashion Institute of Technolog 7.50m 24' 7.25"
37 Pickering, Sharrisa York (N.Y.) 7.34m 24' 1.0"
38 Fredheim, Kari LIU Post 7.29m 23' 11.0"
38 Cordice, Star Kingsborough CC 7.29m 23' 11.0"
40 Wesley, Dominique Hostos CC 7.12m 23' 4.5"
41 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newark 7.03m 23' 0.75"
42 Zupan , Rachel Mount Saint Mary 6.89m 22' 7.25"
43 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 6.62m 21' 8.75"
44 Benson, Brittney Queensborough CC 6.31m 20' 8.5"
45 Chin, Juliana Pratt Institute 6.12m 20' 1.0"
46 Evans, Taylor Farmingdale St. 5.82m 19' 1.25"
47 Geathers, Ina Bloomfield 5.27m 17' 3.5"
48 Butters, Cassica Medgar Evers 5.26m 17' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Santangelo, Matthew Montclair State 15.50m 50' 10.25"
2 Palescandolo, Alex Unattached 14.55m 47' 9.0"
3 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newark 14.32m 46' 11.75"
4 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 12.77m 41' 10.75"
5 Ewa, Jyaire Farmingdale St. 12.69m 41' 7.75"
6 Foley, Harrison CCNY 12.56m 41' 2.5"
7 Dygos, James Ramapo 12.44m 40' 9.75"
8 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley 12.10m 39' 8.5"
9 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 11.56m 37' 11.25"
10 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 11.43m 37' 6.0"
11 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 11.08m 36' 4.25"
12 Jean, Kensy Caldwell 11.06m 36' 3.5"
13 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 10.94m 35' 10.75"
14 Davis , Nafis Valley Forge Military 10.87m 35' 8.0"
15 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 10.70m 35' 1.25"
16 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 10.64m 34' 11.0"
17 Oliver, James Lehman 10.53m 34' 6.75"
18 Lassiter, Kurt LIU Post 10.52m 34' 6.25"
19 Hargis, Garrett USMMA 10.42m 34' 2.25"
20 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 10.28m 33' 8.75"
21 Haire, Austin USMMA 10.27m 33' 8.5"
22 Ding, Vincent NYU 9.77m 32' 0.75"
23 Best, Connor Bergen CC 9.74m 31' 11.5"
24 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 9.63m 31' 7.25"
25 Rodriguez, Juan Rutgers-Newark 9.62m 31' 6.75"
26 Weitzel, Garrett Post 9.61m 31' 6.5"
27 Dorlette, Rwoodly Medgar Evers 9.46m 31' 0.5"
28 Beauchesne, Joshua Manhattanville 9.36m 30' 8.5"
29 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 9.08m 29' 9.5"
30 Scaringi, Jason Caldwell 9.05m 29' 8.25"
31 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 8.62m 28' 3.5"
32 Kennedy, Grant Delaware Valley 8.40m 27' 6.75"
33 Whiteside, George Vassar 8.20m 26' 11.0"
34 Monaghan, Stephen Manhattanville 8.06m 26' 5.5"
35 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 7.60m 24' 11.25"
36 Aquino, Angel Hostos CC 7.04m 23' 1.25"
37 Alegre, Kelvin Queensborough CC 6.68m 21' 11.0"
38 Lopez, Stanley Hostos CC 6.52m 21' 4.75"
- Pinto, Christopher Medgar Evers NP
- Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stones, Zhane Wagner 37.34m 122' 6.25"
2 McFayden, Ally USMMA 35.14m 115' 3.75"
3 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 34.83m 114' 3.5"
4 Rambert, Angela TCNJ 32.69m 107' 3.25"
5 Cornish, Caitlyn Post 32.30m 106' 0.0"
6 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 31.64m 103' 10.0"
7 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 31.07m 101' 11.5"
8 Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.54m 100' 2.75"
9 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 30.14m 98' 11.0"
10 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 28.93m 94' 11.25"
11 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 28.57m 93' 9.0"
11 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 28.57m 93' 9.0"
13 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 27.84m 91' 4.25"
14 Joyner, Helen NYU 27.40m 89' 11.0"
15 Antich, Gabriella Mount Saint Mary 25.82m 84' 8.75"
16 Helewa, Katherine Bergen CC 25.74m 84' 5.75"
17 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 25.53m 83' 9.5"
18 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 24.90m 81' 8.5"
19 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 24.89m 81' 8.25"
20 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 24.52m 80' 5.5"
21 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newark 23.42m 76' 10.25"
22 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 23.30m 76' 5.5"
23 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 22.51m 73' 10.5"
24 Boyer, Michelle Montclair State 22.49m 73' 9.75"
25 Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post 22.35m 73' 4.25"
26 Theodore, Leeza Queensborough CC 22.23m 72' 11.5"
27 Searing, Ashley Farmingdale St. 21.45m 70' 4.75"
27 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 21.45m 70' 4.75"
29 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 21.27m 69' 9.75"
30 Convertino, ToniAnn Caldwell 19.76m 64' 10.25"
31 Garcia, Aury Lehman 19.34m 63' 5.75"
32 Bjalme-Evans, Holly Fashion Institute of Technolog 18.72m 61' 5.25"
33 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newark 18.49m 60' 8.25"
34 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 18.31m 60' 1.25"
35 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 17.65m 57' 11.25"
36 Redekop, Elizabeth Nyack 17.15m 56' 3.5"
37 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 16.75m 54' 11.75"
38 Black, Momoko Nyack 16.07m 52' 9.0"
39 Olajide, Zaburat Farmingdale St. 15.77m 51' 9.25"
40 Marks, Cory Pratt Institute 15.57m 51' 1.25"
41 Torres, Karla Union CC 15.41m 50' 7.0"
42 Keller, Jaclyn Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.33m 43' 9.0"
43 Cordice, Star Kingsborough CC 12.20m 40' 0.5"
44 Chin, Juliana Pratt Institute 11.97m 39' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 45.12m 148' 0.75"
2 Begen, Michael Ramapo 44.46m 145' 10.75"
3 Dygos, James Ramapo 44.10m 144' 8.5"
4 Ogunleye, Paul Rutgers-Newark 44.02m 144' 5.25"
5 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newark 43.54m 142' 10.5"
6 Schmidt, Stephen Farmingdale St. 42.34m 138' 11.25"
7 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 41.35m 135' 8.25"
8 Zeolla, Nicholas Farmingdale St. 41.05m 134' 8.5"
9 Best, Connor Bergen CC 37.39m 122' 8.25"
10 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 37.05m 121' 7.0"
11 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 35.90m 117' 9.75"
12 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 35.49m 116' 5.5"
13 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 33.97m 111' 5.75"
14 Oliver, James Lehman 33.57m 110' 2.0"
14 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 33.57m 110' 2.0"
16 Wilson-King, Francisco SUNY Delhi 32.24m 105' 9.5"
17 Viau, Sam Nyack 32.10m 105' 4.0"
18 Giannini, Joe Post 31.34m 102' 10.25"
19 Pocesta, Lutfi Wagner 30.67m 100' 7.75"
20 Junco, Andrew Montclair State 30.59m 100' 4.5"
21 Jean, Kensy Caldwell 30.51m 100' 1.5"
22 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 30.25m 99' 3.25"
23 Scaringi, Jason Caldwell 29.60m 97' 1.5"
24 Hargis, Garrett USMMA 28.78m 94' 5.25"
25 Magliulo, Carl Mount Saint Mary 28.19m 92' 6.0"
26 Haire, Austin USMMA 26.37m 86' 6.5"
27 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley 26.34m 86' 5.25"
28 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 25.74m 84' 5.75"
29 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 25.34m 83' 2.0"
30 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 22.62m 74' 2.75"
31 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 22.25m 73' 0.25"
32 Ferdinando, William Union CC 21.74m 71' 4.25"
33 Verdolivia , Anthony Mount Saint Mary 21.10m 69' 3.0"
34 Okemezie, Franklin Union CC 20.97m 68' 9.75"
35 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 19.35m 63' 6.0"
36 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 19.08m 62' 7.5"
37 Lopez, Stanley Hostos CC 11.37m 37' 4.0"
- Coleman, Clavel Lehman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 44.02m 144' 5.25"
2 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 35.36m 116' 0.5"
3 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 34.60m 113' 6.5"
4 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 33.97m 111' 5.75"
5 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 33.40m 109' 7.25"
6 Cuadra, Amanda Manhattanville 33.25m 109' 1.25"
7 Fredheim, Kari LIU Post 31.69m 104' 0.0"
8 McFayden, Ally USMMA 31.68m 103' 11.5"
9 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 31.66m 103' 10.75"
10 Joyner, Helen NYU 31.36m 102' 11.0"
11 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 30.98m 101' 8.0"
12 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 30.56m 100' 3.5"
13 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 30.37m 99' 8.0"
14 Brozek, Elizabeth Caldwell 28.37m 93' 1.25"
15 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 26.69m 87' 7.0"
16 Cordice, Star Kingsborough CC 26.48m 86' 10.75"
17 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 25.56m 83' 10.5"
18 Garcia, Aury Lehman 25.52m 83' 9.0"
19 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 24.82m 81' 5.5"
20 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 24.69m 81' 0.25"
21 Benson, Brittney Queensborough CC 17.97m 58' 11.75"
22 Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post 17.06m 56' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ewa, Jyaire Farmingdale St. 52.75m 173' 1.0"
2 Pocesta, Lutfi Wagner 47.75m 156' 8.25"
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 44.25m 145' 2.5"
4 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 41.17m 135' 1.25"
5 Kessler, Rob Montclair State 40.99m 134' 6.0"
6 Junco, Andrew Montclair State 38.89m 127' 7.25"
7 Aponte, Alex Unattached 38.32m 125' 9.0"
8 Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 38.00m 124' 8.25"
9 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 37.10m 121' 9.0"
10 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 35.06m 115' 0.5"
11 Oliver, James Lehman 35.00m 114' 10.25"
12 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newark 34.82m 114' 3.25"
13 Franks, Thomas Farmingdale St. 34.67m 113' 9.25"
14 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 33.86m 111' 1.25"
15 Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newark 33.67m 110' 5.75"
16 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 33.20m 108' 11.25"
17 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint Mary 32.74m 107' 5.25"
18 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 32.55m 106' 9.75"
19 Borghard, Blake Farmingdale St. 32.47m 106' 6.5"
20 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 32.14m 105' 5.5"
21 Young, Griffin Farmingdale St. 31.67m 103' 11.0"
22 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 27.60m 90' 7.0"
23 Foley, Harrison CCNY 26.93m 88' 4.5"
24 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 26.90m 88' 3.25"
25 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 24.79m 81' 4.25"
26 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 24.10m 79' 1.0"
27 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 23.87m 78' 4.0"
28 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 23.79m 78' 1.0"
29 Miller, John Middlesex CC 21.00m 68' 11.0"
30 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 20.42m 67' 0.25"
31 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 20.35m 66' 9.5"
32 Zambrano, Anthony Caldwell 17.60m 57' 9.25"
33 Scaringi, Jason Caldwell 17.20m 56' 5.5"
- Ding, Vincent NYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Valley 33.57m 110' 2.0"
1 Negra, Lia Montclair State 38.67m 126' 10.75"
2 Carra, Rebecca Ramapo 35.98m 118' 0.75"
3 Lebron, Christina Caldwell 35.84m 117' 7.25"
4 Brown, Melissa Caldwell 34.87m 114' 5.0"
5 Bilotti, Lena Montclair State 34.19m 112' 2.25"
6 Conte, Gina Middlesex CC 34.09m 111' 10.5"
7 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 33.33m 109' 4.5"
8 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 33.14m 108' 9.0"
9 Wolfer, Stephanie TCNJ 32.75m 107' 5.75"
10 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 30.91m 101' 5.25"
11 McHugh, Erin TCNJ 30.04m 98' 7.0"
12 Farid, Erini NYU 29.24m 95' 11.5"
13 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 26.67m 87' 6.25"
14 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 22.02m 72' 3.25"
15 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint Mary 20.96m 68' 9.5"
16 Hall, Kaylaann Fashion Institute of Technolog 19.24m 63' 1.75"
17 Calupad, Camille Bergen CC 18.63m 61' 1.75"
18 Diaz, Brenda Union CC 17.47m 57' 4.0"
19 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 14.79m 48' 6.5"
20 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 14.49m 47' 6.75"
21 Reyes, Jessica Bergen CC 10.80m 35' 5.5"
22 Cordice, Star Kingsborough CC 10.70m 35' 1.5"
23 Charles, Jervoni Lehman 10.63m 34' 10.75"
- De Los Santos, Kimberlin Hostos CC NP
- Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary NP
- Plaza, Janay Bloomfield NP
- Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley NP
- Stewart, Olivia-Denise Hostos CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kessler, Rob Montclair State 60.87m 199' 8.75"
2 Melillo, Rob Montclair State 59.16m 194' 1.5"
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 56.36m 184' 11.25"
4 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 52.87m 173' 5.75"
5 Ugwuneri, Josh Unattached 49.80m 163' 5.0"
6 Smith, Dominick Ramapo 49.37m 162' 0.0"
7 Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo 49.01m 160' 9.75"
8 Reese, Finn Nyack 45.55m 149' 5.5"
9 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 45.39m 148' 11.25"
10 Ferdinando, William Union CC 45.19m 148' 3.5"
11 Reverendo, Michael TCNJ 44.98m 147' 7.25"
12 Beauchesne, Joshua Manhattanville 44.88m 147' 3.25"
13 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 43.95m 144' 2.5"
14 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 41.02m 134' 7.25"
15 Fields, Ryan TCNJ 40.60m 133' 2.75"
16 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 40.36m 132' 5.25"
17 Ashraf, Abdulrahman NYU 39.30m 128' 11.5"
18 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 37.90m 124' 4.5"
19 Miller, John Middlesex CC 36.46m 119' 7.75"
20 Fasolka, Colin Delaware Valley 35.49m 116' 5.5"
21 Jean, Kensy Caldwell 35.46m 116' 4.25"
22 Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC 34.50m 113' 2.5"
23 Quinn, Thomas Mount Saint Mary 31.70m 104' 0.25"
24 Fyffe, Joshua Kingsborough CC 28.93m 94' 11.25"
25 Tkach, Mike Delaware Valley 27.39m 89' 10.5"
26 Zambrano, Anthony Caldwell 26.59m 87' 3.0"
27 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 26.13m 85' 9.0"
28 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 24.97m 81' 11.25"
29 Weitzel, Garrett Post 24.43m 80' 2.0"
30 Alegre, Kelvin Queensborough CC 13.94m 45' 9.0"
- Olaniyi, Matthew Lehman NP
- Cusato, Michael Post NP