Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Date: Sun, Apr 30, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 5000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Shot Put
Hammer Discus
Javelin Hammer
- Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Aholou, Tatiana Sherbrooke 11.87 0.9
2 Santiago, Xahria The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.97 0.9
3 Maxwell, Nyoka C.A.N.I 12.04 0.9
4 Brohman, Amelia C.A.N.I 12.08 0.9
5 Gayle, Brianna The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 12.09 0.3
6 John-Wallace, GJaudy The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 12.16 0.3
7 Parker, Victoria Syracuse 12.20 0.9
8 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 12.21 0.9
9 Anyia, Anesi Ottawa 12.34 0.9
10 Parry, Allysia The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 12.37 -0.1
11 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.38 0.3
12 Watson, Camille The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 12.41 -0.1
13 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa 12.42 0.3
14 Williams, Rebecca The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 12.50 0.3
15 Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton 12.52 0.3
16 Christie-Galloway, Keira Ottawa 12.53 0.3
17 Campbell, Najae The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 12.55 -0.1
18 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 12.56 -0.1
19 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 12.59 0.3
20 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 12.66 -0.1
21 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 12.87 2.4
22 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 12.98 -0.1
23 McGlashan, Makayla The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 13.04 2.4
24 Julien, Reana The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 13.09 2.4
25 MacLean, Kiara The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 13.11 2.4
26 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 13.17 2.4
27 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 13.20 2.4
28 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 13.22 2.4
29 Nandakunar, Sahana The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 13.29 2.4
30 Logan, Aliyah The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 13.55 2.4
31 Morales, Alexandra The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 13.71 2.4
32 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 13.78 2.4
33 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 13.93 1.2
34 Hochman, Hannah Colgate 13.98 2.4
35 Martinez, Jenna Cornell 14.00 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Molango, Francis Saint-Laurent Select 10.56 0.7
2 Lepage, Pierce TORONTO UNON 10.59 0.7
3 Miller, Kashif Syracuse 10.72 0.7
4 Kollie, Dorbor C.A.N.I 10.72 3.5
5 Ajiroba, Emmanuel Flying Angels Track Club 10.74 3.5
6 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 10.79 2.0
7 Beck, Alex Cornell 10.79 0.7
8 Norris, James Cornell 10.80 3.5
9 Weigel, Ryan Cornell 10.89 3.5
10 Berry, Daquan The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 10.92 0.7
11 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa 10.97 1.5
12 White, Thomas Unattached 10.97 3.5
13 Worlor, Emmmanuel C.A.N.I 10.99 1.5
14 Halog, Jonelle C.A.N.I 11.09 0.7
15 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 11.10 1.5
16 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 11.24 0.6
17 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 11.38 4.0
18 Dunning, Alexander Thunder C.A.N.I 11.43 1.6
19 Hylton, Sanjade The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.47 1.5
20 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 11.47 1.5
21 McPherson, Myles The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.48 1.6
22 Reyes, Cameron The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.49 1.6
23 Sivakumar, Andre The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.56 4.0
24 Starks, Austin Cornell Track & Field Club 11.56 4.0
25 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 11.56 1.7
26 Cortez, Jonathan C.A.N.I 11.58 0.6
27 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 11.60 0.6
28 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 11.66 1.7
28 Starks, Justin Cornell Track & Field Club 11.66 4.0
30 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 11.68 0.6
31 Gaudreau, Isaac C.A.N.I 11.73 4.0
32 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 11.74 1.7
33 Clarke , Locus The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 11.74 4.0
34 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 11.75 4.0
35 Gehret, Adam Lock Haven 11.82 0.6
36 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 11.90 1.7
37 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 11.96 1.7
38 Zuckerberg, William Cornell Track & Field Club 12.14 0.6
39 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 12.17 1.7
40 Diaz Lopez, Kevin Cortland St. 12.22 1.7
41 Gonzalez, Brandon Colgate 12.69 2.0
42 Sekkin, Ege Cornell Track & Field Club 12.73 1.7
43 Ciarlariello, Tomas The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 16.09 0.6
- Joyce, Liam Cortland St. NT 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Maxwell, Nyoka C.A.N.I 24.54 1.4
2 Brohman, Amelia C.A.N.I 24.79 1.4
3 Leger, Catherine Saint-Laurent Select 24.93 1.4
4 Gayle, Brianna The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 25.00 1.4
5 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 25.03 1.4
6 Parry, Allysia The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 25.10 4.8
7 Anyia, Anesi Ottawa 25.18 1.4
8 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 25.25 4.8
9 Lewis, Jazmyn The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 25.53 4.8
10 Williams, Janelle Binghamton 25.54 4.8
11 Campbell, Najae The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 26.00 4.8
12 Watson, Camille The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 26.17 4.8
13 Henske, Lauren Colgate 26.22 2.4
14 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 26.24 4.8
15 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 26.25 2.4
16 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 26.36 2.4
17 Williams, Rebecca The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 26.51 4.8
18 McGlashan, Makayla The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 26.79 3.1
19 Schwartz, Carly Colgate 26.84 2.4
20 Julien, Reana The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 26.97 3.1
21 Dahms, Marie-Eve Ottawa 27.00 2.4
22 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 27.17 2.4
23 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 27.54 3.1
24 Sprague, Emily Ottawa 27.65 2.4
25 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 27.93 2.4
26 Wagner, Chloe Lock Haven 28.07 3.1
27 Nandakunar, Sahana The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 28.29 3.1
28 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 28.43 3.1
29 Castle, Lindsey Ithaca 28.54 2.3
30 Logan, Aliyah The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 29.12 3.1
31 Morales, Alexandra The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 29.12 2.3
32 Herbert, Madison Cortland St. 29.13 3.1
33 Merrill, Kailey Cortland St. 29.67 2.3
34 Martinez, Jenna Cornell 29.68 2.3
35 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 29.91 2.3
36 Adams, Abigayle Cortland St. 30.69 2.3
37 Miller, Sydney Lock Haven 30.83 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Molango, Francis Saint-Laurent Select 21.23 3.2
2 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 21.65 3.2
3 Berry, Daquan The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 21.72 3.2
4 Snyder, Andy Cornell 21.79 3.2
5 Beck, Alex Cornell 21.81 3.2
6 Ajiroba, Emmanuel Flying Angels Track Club 22.18 1.2
7 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa 22.32 3.2
8 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 22.44 1.2
9 Norris, James Cornell 22.57 1.2
10 Worlor, Emmmanuel C.A.N.I 22.69 1.2
11 Smith, Ethan The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 22.89 3.2
12 Halog, Jonelle C.A.N.I 22.95 3.2
13 Morales, Nicolas The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 23.06 2.0
14 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 23.07 3.0
15 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 23.17 3.0
16 Dunning, Alexander Thunder C.A.N.I 23.24 1.2
17 Hylton, Sanjade The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 23.25 2.0
18 Middleton, Christopher The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 23.36 3.0
19 McPherson, Myles The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 23.37 2.0
20 Jones, Evan Ithaca 23.40 1.2
21 Reyes, Cameron The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 23.55 2.0
22 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 23.56 3.0
23 Webster, Joseph The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 23.77 3.0
24 Gaudreau, Isaac C.A.N.I 23.83 2.0
25 Cortez, Jonathan C.A.N.I 23.86 2.0
26 Starks, Justin Cornell Track & Field Club 23.87 3.0
27 Snyder, Matthew Lock Haven 23.90 3.0
28 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 23.97 3.0
29 Grubb, Roger The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 24.09 2.0
30 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 24.13 2.6
31 Starks, Austin Cornell Track & Field Club 24.13 2.6
32 Wohlfeld, Jordan Ithaca 24.33 2.6
33 Clarke , Locus The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 24.53 2.6
34 Sivakumar, Andre The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 24.59 2.6
35 Gonzalez, Brandon Colgate 24.99 2.6
36 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 25.04 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roche, Ciara Unattached 4:42.43
2 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 4:42.85
3 Malone, Mary Syracuse 4:44.10
4 Cleaveland, Delphi Cornell 4:45.96
5 Davison, Madeleine Syracuse 4:46.16
6 Pennello, Chelsie Syracuse 4:46.91
7 Bideaux, Abbie Cornell 4:47.01
8 Barger, Mary Cornell 4:48.55
9 Lee, Geneva Cornell 4:51.48
10 Masukewicz, Sarah Cornell 4:51.92
11 Clarke, Madison Ottawa 4:52.96
12 Yamazaki, Erika Binghamton 4:55.25
13 Masloff, Chance Cornell 4:56.21
14 Toczko, Maggie Syracuse 4:57.50
15 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 4:59.10
16 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 4:59.93
17 Nichols, Eliza Cortland St. 5:00.79
18 Twombly Ellis, Jordan Cornell 5:01.31
19 Duguid, Lizzy Lock Haven 5:03.46
20 deHechavarria, Ashley Colgate 5:09.28
21 Higgins, Ryley Syracuse 5:16.72
22 Fajardo, Genesis Unattached 5:22.89
23 Caplen, Georgia Ithaca 5:26.21
24 Curry, Savoy Binghamton 5:26.91
25 Peck, Emily Colgate 5:29.55
26 Shutt, Gillian Colgate 5:56.97
- Malone, Shannon Syracuse DNF
- Palmer, Emma Colgate DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tooker, Aidan Syracuse 3:46.72
2 Germano, Philo Syracuse 3:48.04
3 Silverman, Chase Cornell 3:49.76
4 Smith, Simon Syracuse 3:53.74
5 Visokay, Adam UNAT-Syracuse 3:53.95
6 Molino, Griff Syracuse 3:54.38
7 Abbott, Jonathan Colgate 4:00.17
8 Paladino, Andy Syracuse 4:00.76
9 Buchanan, Richard Cornell 4:02.23
10 Hutchings, Daryn Binghamton 4:03.67
11 Hockenbury, Dominic UNAT-Syracuse 4:05.84
12 Boyce, Andrew Cortland St. 4:06.69
13 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 4:09.33
14 Ronchetti, Will Cornell 4:11.21
15 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 4:11.78
16 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 4:13.01
17 Weidner, Anson Lock Haven 4:16.27
18 Tinti, Chris Ithaca 4:17.80
19 Ashton, Nate Cortland St. 4:18.99
20 Ryan, Nick Syracuse 4:20.02
21 Kottmeier, Declan Syracuse 4:22.26
22 Thorpe, Christopher Cortland St. 4:25.39
- Hall, Robbie Syracuse DNF
- Hubbard, Joel UNAT-Syracuse DNF
- Dragon, Joe UNAT-Syracuse DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Meerdink, Jasmine Cortland St. 11:23.88
2 Ippolito, Rose Cornell 11:28.63
3 Segal, Allison Cortland St. 11:57.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Easly, Rebecca Colgate 18:57.05
2 DioGuardi, Meghan Colgate 19:29.53
3 Dukmen, Courtney Lock Haven 20:23.32
4 Larson, Denise Colgate 20:28.25
5 Nase, Hailey Ithaca 21:35.18
6 Chervin, Jordan Colgate 22:05.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buckholtz, Freddie Cornell 15:27.58
2 Sullivan, Liam Cornell 15:33.93
3 Reimer, Tomas Cornell 15:41.75
4 Bord , Jeff Unattached 15:45.35
5 Whitney, Robert Cornell 15:53.48
6 Taylor, Matt Lock Haven 16:01.72
7 Seong, Moonkyu Unattached 17:09.38
8 Klein, Alex Ithaca 18:04.04
- Taylor, David Cornell DNF
- Curran, Ryan Colgate DNF
- Lorah, Dan Lock Haven DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 13.39 1.9
2 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa 13.50 1.9
3 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 13.58 1.9
4 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 13.79 1.9
5 Christie-Galloway, Keira Ottawa 13.84 1.9
6 Goode, Aviana Syracuse 14.28 1.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Maddex, Ashlea Ottawa 13.87 -0.5
2 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 13.88 0.0
3 Christie-Galloway, Keira Ottawa 14.04 0.0
4 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 14.06 0.0
5 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 14.14 0.0
6 Goode, Aviana Syracuse 14.63 -0.5
7 Quigley, Kat Cornell 14.94 -0.5
8 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.23 0.0
9 Scherer, Elly Binghamton 15.44 0.0
10 Anyia, Anesi Ottawa 16.24 0.0
11 Sprague, Emily Ottawa 16.77 -0.5
12 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 17.08 0.0
13 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 17.36 0.0
14 Palfey, Alexis Lock Haven 17.38 -0.5
15 Tristan, Amani Cornell 17.95 0.0
16 Heuschneider, Kristen Cortland St. 17.99 -0.5
17 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 18.22 0.0
18 Galus, Alexandra Cortland St. 18.79 0.0
19 Spiegler, Adelai Ithaca 18.86 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Annie Cornell 11:32.37
2 Laskowsky, Brooke Cornell 11:47.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Syracuse A 41.65
2 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl A 42.76
3 Ithaca A 43.59
4 Cortland St. B 43.73
5 Cortland St. A 43.85
6 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl C 43.96
7 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl B 45.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cornell A 4:18.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca B 3:52.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lafleur, Hans C.A.N.I 2.11m 6' 11.0"
2 Lepage, Pierce TORONTO UNON 2.06m 6' 9.0"
3 Diomande, Malick Cornell 2.01m 6' 7.0"
4 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 1.96m 6' 5.0"
5 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 1.91m 6' 3.25"
- Pomer, Kevin Ithaca NP
- Freeman, Julien Lock Haven NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 4.15m 13' 7.25"
2 Fiedler, Erika Speed River Track Club 3.90m 12' 9.5"
3 Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane Sherbrooke 3.70m 12' 1.5"
4 Golliday, Maya Cornell 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Beyar, Samantha Binghamton 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Maffuid, Danielle Ithaca 3.30m 10' 10.0"
8 Zaput, Amanda Ithaca 3.00m 9' 10.0"
9 Razzano, Nicole Ithaca 3.00m 9' 10.0"
- Filer, Hunter Colgate NP
- Moraveck, Ali Cornell NP
- Means, Emma Ithaca NP
- Hilaman, Bailee Lock Haven NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sisserson, Grant Cornell 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Barlow, Andrew Cornell 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 Kollmer, Charles Cortland St. 4.50m 14' 9.0"
4 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.50m 14' 9.0"
5 Mieses, Ivan Cortland St. 4.50m 14' 9.0"
6 Burton, Samuel Montreal-international 4.50m 14' 9.0"
7 Urbano, Matt Binghamton 4.35m 14' 3.25"
8 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 4.20m 13' 9.25"
9 DeLorenzo, Matthew Cortland St. 4.20m 13' 9.25"
10 Foster, Matt Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 4.20m 13' 9.25"
12 Dempsey, Alex Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 4.05m 13' 3.5"
14 Eason III, Edgar Cornell 4.05m 13' 3.5"
15 Schepis, Rob Cortland St. 4.05m 13' 3.5"
15 DiBiase, Mike Cortland St. 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- Nebout, Julien Montreal-international NP
- Fitchett, Corey Cortland St. NP
- Battistelli, Tom Ithaca NP
- Smith, Jake Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3.6
2 Germain, Ashley Sherbrooke 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.2
3 Cusick, Maggie Colgate 5.46m 17' 11.0" 1.5
4 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.4
5 Mustafa, Alyssa Binghamton 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.0
6 Goode, Aviana Syracuse 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.0
7 Afolayan, Ololade Cornell 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.0
8 MacLean, Kiara The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
9 Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven 5.16m 16' 11.25" -0.3
10 Hutchinson, Maya Cornell 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.3
11 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 4.92m 16' 1.75" -0.8
12 Tirera, Soufiana Sherbrooke 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.0
13 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 4.68m 15' 4.25" -0.2
14 Seitz, Margaret Ithaca 4.62m 15' 2.0" -0.1
15 Palacios, Malaika Binghamton 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.0
16 Galus, Alexandra Cortland St. 4.41m 14' 5.75" 0.1
17 Miller, Sydney Lock Haven 4.30m 14' 1.25" -0.5
18 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 4.17m 13' 8.25" -0.5
19 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 4.14m 13' 7.0" -1.5
20 Heuschneider, Kristen Cortland St. 4.12m 13' 6.25" -0.3
21 Hilaman, Bailee Lock Haven 4.08m 13' 4.75" -0.3
22 Palfey, Alexis Lock Haven 4.01m 13' 2.0" -0.5
- Reilly, Marina Colgate NP -
- Pressley, Dasia Syracuse NP -
- Trigg, Cheyenne Syracuse NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Patterson, Bryson C.A.N.I 7.78m 25' 6.25" 4.4
2 Seaton, James Cornell 7.45m 24' 5.5" 1.5
3 Rodriguez, Alex Cornell 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2.8
4 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 7.28m 23' 10.75" 2.8
5 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2.5
6 Nedd, Kelsey Cornell 7.06m 23' 2.0" 3.6
7 Testerman, Jordan Cornell 7.02m 23' 0.5" 4.3
8 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 7.01m 23' 0.0" 2.5
9 Johnson, Randall Syracuse 6.93m 22' 9.0" 1.6
10 Bastien, Pascal Syracuse 6.70m 21' 11.75" 1.2
11 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 6.65m 21' 10.0" 4.0
12 Gabaud, Shaidan Lachine 6.63m 21' 9.0" 2.9
13 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2.8
14 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 6.40m 21' 0.0" 4.3
15 Zanger, Troy Binghamton 6.32m 20' 9.0" 1.7
16 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 6.32m 20' 9.0" 2.5
17 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 6.30m 20' 8.0" 2.8
18 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2.4
19 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2.8
20 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2.2
21 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 5.23m 17' 2.0" 2.8
- Arika, Alex Ithaca NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Boham, Gaynelle Cornell 11.90m 39' 0.5" 5.3
2 Hunter, Regine Syracuse 11.58m 38' 0.0" 3.8
3 Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven 11.51m 37' 9.25" 4.2
4 Blackwood, Ebhani Syracuse 11.46m 37' 7.25" 3.4
5 Krivacsy, Lauren Binghamton 11.09m 36' 4.75" 4.6
6 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 11.00m 36' 1.25" 3.4
7 Cusick, Maggie Colgate 10.87m 35' 8.0" 6.4
8 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 10.56m 34' 7.75" 3.2
9 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 10.46m 34' 4.0" 3.1
10 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 10.17m 33' 4.5" 4.1
11 Seitz, Margaret Ithaca 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2.4
12 Alexander, Adelia Ithaca 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1.7
- Ojibe, Zenab Cornell NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2.0
2 Le, Vinh TORONTO UNON 14.69m 48' 2.5" 2.4
3 Stuttle, Bryant Cornell 14.22m 46' 8.0" 2.3
4 White, Christopher Cortland St. 14.17m 46' 6.0" 3.5
5 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 14.16m 46' 5.5" 2.1
6 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 13.30m 43' 7.75" 1.0
7 Jackson, Tyler Lock Haven 13.06m 42' 10.25" 3.7
8 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 12.27m 40' 3.25" 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Michaela Cornell 13.99m 45' 10.75"
2 Kanaris, Nikolia Cornell 13.70m 44' 11.5"
3 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 13.21m 43' 4.25"
4 Baker, Taylor Cornell 12.97m 42' 6.75"
5 Morris, Leena Cornell 12.96m 42' 6.25"
6 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 12.77m 41' 10.75"
7 Cooper, Regine Colgate 12.23m 40' 1.5"
8 Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven 11.68m 38' 4.0"
9 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 11.63m 38' 2.0"
10 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 11.52m 37' 9.5"
11 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 11.34m 37' 2.5"
12 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 11.11m 36' 5.5"
13 Lu, Charis Ithaca 10.86m 35' 7.75"
14 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 10.76m 35' 3.75"
15 Wiede, Jessica Binghamton 10.46m 34' 4.0"
16 Koontz, Kelsey Lock Haven 10.26m 33' 8.0"
17 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 10.18m 33' 4.75"
18 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 10.02m 32' 10.5"
19 Coulter, Tanya Ottawa 9.24m 30' 3.75"
20 Williams, Kaylyn Kilomaitres de LaSalle 9.23m 30' 3.5"
21 Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya Kilomaitres de LaSalle 8.75m 28' 8.5"
22 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 8.49m 27' 10.25"
- Adewale, Oyin Binghamton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 14.78m 48' 6.0"
2 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 14.59m 47' 10.5"
3 Hawley, Zach Cornell 14.40m 47' 3.0"
4 Green, Nick Binghamton 14.22m 46' 8.0"
5 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 14.22m 46' 8.0"
6 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.08m 42' 11.0"
7 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 12.12m 39' 9.25"
8 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 12.10m 39' 8.5"
9 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 11.96m 39' 3.0"
10 Needham, Pat Colgate 11.49m 37' 8.5"
11 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 10.92m 35' 10.0"
12 Madalo, Connor Colgate 8.59m 28' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walker, Veleisha Shore AC 45.68m 149' 10.75"
2 Baker, Taylor Cornell 44.82m 147' 0.75"
3 Moussouanga, Parfaite Ségolène Zenix 42.61m 139' 9.75"
4 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 41.12m 134' 11.25"
5 Wolff, Addison Beyond the Mark Throwers Guild 36.46m 119' 7.75"
6 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 34.87m 114' 5.0"
7 Lu, Charis Ithaca 32.85m 107' 9.5"
8 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 32.60m 106' 11.75"
9 Smith, Michaela Cornell 32.10m 105' 4.0"
10 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 31.45m 103' 2.5"
11 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 30.29m 99' 4.75"
12 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 30.05m 98' 7.25"
13 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 29.02m 95' 2.75"
- Smith, Brandy Ithaca NP
- Williams, Naquita Kilomaitres de LaSalle NP
- Adewale, Oyin Binghamton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-Antoine Unattached 53.47m 175' 5.5"
2 Gilet, Abel Shore A.C 51.22m 168' 0.75"
3 Benson, Kevin Cornell 47.92m 157' 3.0"
4 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 47.60m 156' 2.25"
5 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 46.27m 151' 10.0"
6 Hawley, Zach Cornell 45.96m 150' 9.75"
7 Waltman, Jacob Cornell 45.81m 150' 3.75"
8 Enriquez, James Cornell 45.78m 150' 2.75"
9 Gomez, Sam Cornell 44.31m 145' 4.75"
10 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 41.90m 137' 6.0"
11 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 41.07m 134' 9.25"
12 Recto, Eason Cornell 39.85m 130' 9.25"
13 Needham, Pat Colgate 37.52m 123' 1.5"
14 Bernstein, David Binghamton 35.41m 116' 2.25"
15 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 33.02m 108' 4.25"
16 McPhail, Jack Colgate 30.21m 99' 1.75"
17 Madalo, Connor Colgate 22.78m 74' 9.0"
- Clemons, Cole Cortland St. NP
- Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 54.86m 180' 0.0"
2 Baker, Taylor Cornell 50.99m 167' 3.75"
3 Morris, Leena Cornell 50.70m 166' 4.25"
4 Covington, Autumn Cornell 50.44m 165' 6.0"
5 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 48.36m 158' 8.25"
6 Bishop, Sochima Cornell 47.90m 157' 2.0"
7 Coulter, Tanya Ottawa 47.44m 155' 8.0"
8 Williams, Naquita Kilomaitres de LaSalle 46.70m 153' 2.75"
9 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 44.91m 147' 4.5"
10 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 43.79m 143' 8.25"
11 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 42.25m 138' 7.75"
12 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 42.12m 138' 2.5"
13 Cooper, Regine Colgate 41.54m 136' 3.75"
14 Lu, Charis Ithaca 39.77m 130' 6.0"
15 Lake, Sedonia Binghamton 39.36m 129' 2.0"
16 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 38.82m 127' 4.5"
17 Wiede, Jessica Binghamton 36.96m 121' 3.5"
18 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 35.63m 116' 11.0"
19 Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya Kilomaitres de LaSalle 35.48m 116' 5.0"
20 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 34.30m 112' 6.75"
21 Koontz, Kelsey Lock Haven 34.28m 112' 6.0"
22 Wolff, Addison Beyond the Mark Throwers Guild 31.51m 103' 4.75"
23 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 26.86m 88' 1.75"
24 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 26.28m 86' 3.0"
- Kravitz, Liz Lock Haven NP
- Jacks, Maddie Cornell NP
- O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Winkler, Rudy Cornell 72.30m 237' 2.75"
2 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 56.96m 186' 10.75"
3 Murillo, Martin Cornell 56.17m 184' 3.75"
4 Bernstein, David Binghamton 55.27m 181' 4.25"
5 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 51.63m 169' 5.0"
6 Mastracco, Peter Binghamton 48.45m 158' 11.75"
7 Fiedler, Bob Unattached 47.76m 156' 8.5"
8 Enriquez, James Cornell 46.82m 153' 7.5"
9 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 46.20m 151' 7.25"
10 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 43.71m 143' 5.25"
11 Green, Nick Binghamton 39.59m 129' 11.0"
12 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 39.49m 129' 7.0"
13 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 37.62m 123' 5.25"
14 McPhail, Jack Colgate 34.29m 112' 6.25"
15 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 30.79m 101' 0.5"
- Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Lauren Binghamton 36.06m 118' 4.0"
2 Kravitz, Liz Lock Haven 34.50m 113' 2.5"
3 Collins, Rachael Cornell 34.31m 112' 7.0"
4 Maloney, Megan Colgate 27.81m 91' 3.25"
5 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 27.27m 89' 6.0"
6 Williams, Kaylyn Kilomaitres de LaSalle 27.09m 88' 10.75"
7 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 25.27m 82' 11.25"
8 Perry, Teagan Cortland St. 22.50m 73' 10.0"
9 Heuschneider, Kristen Cortland St. 21.88m 71' 9.75"
10 Palfey, Alexis Lock Haven 20.79m 68' 2.75"
11 Palmer, Kira Colgate 17.47m 57' 4.0"
12 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 15.41m 50' 7.0"
- Jenkins, Cassidy Cornell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir Lock Haven 58.59m 192' 3.0"
2 Harnett, Vincent Cornell 47.42m 155' 7.25"
3 Hamilton, Nicholas Colgate 42.49m 139' 5.0"
4 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 42.25m 138' 7.75"
5 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 39.27m 128' 10.25"
6 Zanger, Troy Binghamton 37.80m 124' 0.5"
7 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 35.51m 116' 6.25"
8 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 35.09m 115' 1.75"
9 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 34.34m 112' 8.25"
- Diaz Lopez, Kevin Cortland St. NP