Deneault Memorial 2017
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Richardson, Justice Syracuse 7.68
2 Pierre-Webster, MaKenzy Durham Gazelles 7.70
3 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 7.70
4 Sullivan, Lauren Buffalo 7.87
5 Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca Cornell 7.94
6 Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton 7.95
7 Diop, Skyy Durham Gazelles 7.96
8 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 8.04
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 7.73
2 Pierre-Webster, MaKenzy Durham Gazelles 7.73
3 Richardson, Justice Syracuse 7.83
4 Sullivan, Lauren Buffalo 7.91
5 Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton 7.98
6 Diop, Skyy Durham Gazelles 8.01
7 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 8.01
8 Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca Cornell 8.05
9 Williams, Janelle Binghamton 8.09
10 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 8.12
11 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 8.17
12 Manderson, Jalyn Durham Gazelles 8.20
13 Blake, Tionna Durham Gazelles 8.30
14 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 8.33
15 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 8.35
16 Downes, Jenae Durham Gazelles 8.37
17 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 8.37
18 Szewczak, Samantha Lock Haven 8.38
19 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 8.39
20 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 8.40
21 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 8.41
22 Barshinger, Cassidy Lock Haven 8.41
23 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 8.45
24 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 8.47
25 Simoncini, Reid Ithaca 8.47
26 Scherer, Elly Binghamton 8.48
27 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 8.53
28 Martinez, Jenna Cornell 8.63
29 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 8.72
30 Paris, Princess Durham Gazelles 8.83
31 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 8.86
32 Bradshaw, Keresha Durham Gazelles 8.99
33 Sokunbi, Mojisola SUNY Delhi 9.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lee, Winston Syracuse 6.82
2 Letts, Brandon House of Roots 6.87
3 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite Track Club 7.00
4 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 7.02
5 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi Waterloo 7.05
6 Matzelle, Greg Binghamton 7.09
7 Adams, Samuel Durham Gazelles 7.14
- Gerhardt, Nate Binghamton DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lee, Winston Syracuse 6.87
2 Letts, Brandon House of Roots 6.95
3 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 6.99
4 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite Track Club 7.00
5 Matzelle, Greg Binghamton 7.04
6 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi Waterloo 7.06
7 Adams, Samuel Durham Gazelles 7.15
8 Gerhardt, Nate Binghamton 7.23
9 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 7.23
10 Redwood, Jarried Binghamton 7.24
11 George, Stephen Buffalo 7.26
12 Place, Elliott Ithaca 7.27
13 McArthur, Ethan Durham Gazelles 7.30
14 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 7.31
15 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 7.35
16 Gehret, Adam Lock Haven 7.37
17 Brookes, Zion Durham Gazelles 7.37
18 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 7.41
19 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 7.43
20 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 7.46
21 Fraser, Jayden Durham Gazelles 7.47
22 Jones, Evan Ithaca 7.48
23 Snyder, Matthew Lock Haven 7.49
24 Fraser, Brayden Durham Gazelles 7.50
25 Lambert, Joshua St. John Fisher 7.52
26 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 7.56
27 Peterkin, Celio Durham Gazelles 7.57
28 Laffin, Matt Durham Gazelles 7.58
29 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 7.60
30 Lyn, Jackson Durham Gazelles 7.76
31 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 7.88
32 Johnson, Kyrell St. John Fisher 7.93
33 Long, Brendan Fredonia 8.28
34 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 8.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lance, Naomi Waterloo 24.93
2 Pierre-Webster, MaKenzy Durham Gazelles 25.23
3 Diop, Skyy Durham Gazelles 25.27
4 Carrique, Jenny Waterloo 25.55
5 Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton 25.74
6 Williams, Janelle Binghamton 25.93
7 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 26.02
8 Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca Cornell 26.33
9 Chapman, Janay Durham Gazelles 26.65
10 Bellefleur, Jenny Mansfield 26.67
11 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 26.88
12 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 26.98
13 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 27.05
14 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 27.25
15 Klein, Julianna Binghamton 27.30
16 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 27.48
17 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 27.50
18 Simoncini, Reid Ithaca 27.52
19 Szewczak, Samantha Lock Haven 27.54
20 Jelic, Jennifer Cortland St. 27.62
21 Cheatham, Shauna Cornell 27.66
22 Downes, Jenae Durham Gazelles 27.81
23 Uhl, Kaylee Cortland St. 27.91
24 Brown, Terece Durham Gazelles 27.95
25 Sutton, Morgan Lock Haven 28.13
26 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 28.21
27 Manderson, Jalyn Durham Gazelles 28.47
28 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 28.48
29 Blake, Tionna Durham Gazelles 28.51
30 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 28.57
31 Wagner, Chloe Lock Haven 28.70
32 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 28.72
33 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 28.75
34 Tristan, Amani Cornell 28.86
35 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 28.89
36 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 28.90
37 Paris, Princess Durham Gazelles 29.10
38 Kulakowski, Nicole Albany College of Pharmacy 29.95
39 Martinez, Jenna Cornell 30.01
40 Leyson, Lauren Lock Haven 30.76
41 Antonio, Fasha Fredonia 30.78
42 Warner, Miranda Fredonia 31.46
43 Hammond, Shanova SUNY Delhi 31.54
44 Miller, Sydney Lock Haven 31.62
45 Benzin, Taylor Fredonia 32.28
46 Polacek, Alexandra St. John Fisher 33.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sorna Schilkowsky, Rachel Rabbit / Mass Mavericks T 4:48.10
2 Katzman, Jackie Cornell 4:54.59
3 Brumley, Briar Cornell 4:58.19
4 Ward, Stephanie Buffalo 5:05.94
5 Laskowsky, Brooke Cornell 5:09.12
6 Driscoll, Caroline St. Lawrence 5:10.02
7 Barger, Mary Cornell 5:11.10
8 Fuller, Brittany Buffalo 5:11.83
9 Pennello, Chelsie Syracuse 5:16.12
10 Potts, Kelsey Syracuse 5:17.51
11 Masloff, Chance Cornell 5:18.71
12 Jones, Kenzie Mansfield 5:21.61
13 Baughman, Mary Cortland St. 5:22.83
14 Yamazaki, Erika Binghamton 5:25.64
15 Lee, Geneva Cornell 5:25.86
16 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 5:28.29
17 DeBono, Carly Fredonia 5:29.85
18 Wirth, Sarah Lock Haven 5:30.84
19 Kindig , Alexis Ithaca 5:31.62
20 McCurry, Allison Mansfield 5:34.96
21 Thatcher, Jessica Binghamton 5:36.82
22 Anderson, Kirsten Mansfield 5:37.70
23 Ellerbrock, Robyn Unattached 5:41.15
24 Courtney, Madison Fredonia 5:41.78
25 Guarino, Kristen Fredonia 5:43.97
26 Peachy, Janelle Mansfield 5:52.82
27 Bonilla, Jennifer Cortland St. 6:12.75
28 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 6:15.68
29 Shapiro, Kayla Mansfield 6:26.91
30 Rohl, Ayla Mansfield 6:27.49
31 Knepp, Ally Lock Haven 6:27.51
32 Winsper, Jamie Cortland St. 6:29.31
33 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 6:37.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gowans, James Cornell 4:02.94
2 Holt, Eric Binghamton 4:07.04
3 Tedder, Mark Cornell 4:13.19
4 Chauvin, Samuel Cornell 4:16.98
5 Wang, Michael Cornell 4:17.86
6 Smith, Simon Syracuse 4:18.75
7 Molino, Griff Syracuse 4:20.43
8 Johnson, Roc Cornell 4:20.63
9 Paladino, Andy Syracuse 4:20.68
10 Crimmins, Brian Unattached 4:21.13
11 Phillips, Sean Ithaca 4:22.21
12 Sullivan, Liam Cornell 4:22.66
13 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 4:23.63
14 Hockenbury, Dominic Syracuse 4:26.13
15 Ryan, Nick Syracuse 4:27.95
16 Trowbridge, Thorr Cornell 4:27.96
17 Hazelwood, Kevin UNAT-Buffalo 4:28.10
18 Coakley, Mitchell Lock Haven 4:28.35
19 Davern, Scott Lock Haven 4:30.42
20 Felice, James St. John Fisher 4:31.45
21 Stewart, Forest Ithaca 4:32.65
22 Boyce, Andrew Cortland St. 4:36.02
23 Davis, Andrew SUNY Delhi 4:36.99
24 Hall, Robbie Syracuse 4:39.61
25 Vanderhoff, Luke Lock Haven 4:41.49
26 Vielhauer, Nicholas St. Lawrence 4:41.98
27 Daoust, Bernard St. John Fisher 4:42.99
28 Kottmeier, Declan Syracuse 4:43.71
29 Barber, Owen UNAT-Buffalo 4:47.86
30 Pollard, Aidan Fredonia 4:48.32
31 Scott, Cyd Fredonia 4:49.22
32 Lutz, Bailey Mansfield 4:52.28
33 Malen, Kevin SUNY Delhi 4:53.80
34 Tinti, Chris Ithaca 4:58.05
35 Taylor, Brandon Albany College of Pharmacy 4:59.56
36 Richards, Kyle Fredonia 5:02.16
37 Lang, Joseph Albany College of Pharmacy 5:33.36
- Rainero, Ben Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 9:54.69
2 Elliott, Jessica Cornell 10:00.67
3 Jones, Emma RIT 10:25.60
4 Cleaveland, Delphi Cornell 10:33.13
5 Shaw, Amy Buffalo 10:35.99
6 Kurbs, Hannah Fredonia 10:38.86
7 Schumann, Allison Cortland St. 10:40.04
8 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 10:41.19
9 Taylor, Annie Cornell 10:49.82
10 Meerdink, Jasmine Cortland St. 10:55.31
11 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 10:59.63
12 Donovan, Brenna Fredonia 11:05.00
13 Monzyk, Jessica Albany College of Pharmacy 11:16.79
14 Ippolito, Rose Cornell 11:24.83
15 Crawford, McKayla St. John Fisher 11:30.74
16 Phelps, Catherine Albany College of Pharmacy 11:48.52
17 Stroud, Alyssa Fredonia 11:53.27
18 Dukmen, Courtney Lock Haven 12:08.43
- Sorna Schilkowsky, Rachel Rabbit / Mass Mavericks T DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Visokay, Adam Syracuse 8:16.92
2 Horn, Connor Cornell 8:32.00
3 Pacheck, Adam Unattached 8:40.54
4 Dyrland, Josh Cornell 8:43.21
5 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 8:46.37
6 McCandless, Cabel Cortland St. 8:48.08
7 Abrams, Mitch Binghamton 8:50.66
8 Mancuso, Logan St. Lawrence 8:50.85
9 Murphy, Patrick Cornell 8:51.71
10 Cardamone, Benjamin UNAT-Buffalo 8:54.17
11 Monroe, Addison Lock Haven 8:54.31
12 Reimer, Tomas Cornell 8:58.81
13 Buckholtz, Freddie Cornell 9:00.67
14 Mercer, Matthew UNAT-Buffalo 9:09.69
15 Arnecke, Nicholas SUNY Delhi 9:09.76
16 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 9:13.92
17 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 9:16.66
18 Taylor, Matt Lock Haven 9:18.18
19 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 9:18.54
20 Hunt, Adam Buffalo 9:26.23
21 Suhr, Jasper Binghamton Running Club 9:28.08
22 Kellerman, Zak Fredonia 9:29.37
23 Lorah, Dan Lock Haven 9:31.30
24 Reilly, Lucas SUNY Delhi 9:31.78
25 Schmitt, Alexander St. John Fisher 9:31.89
26 Memelo, Owen Ithaca 9:37.88
27 Armstrong, Will St. John Fisher 9:40.43
28 Cleveland, Connor Ithaca 9:43.73
29 Holmes, Jordan Mansfield 9:44.60
30 Schug, Nick St. John Fisher 9:54.73
31 Keefe, Travis Mansfield 9:57.77
32 Egan, Kyle Fredonia 10:00.44
33 Klein, Alex Ithaca 10:23.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pfeil, Frankie Buffalo 15:24.48
2 Dionne, Andrew Unattached 15:32.97
3 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 15:42.69
4 Hilbert, Liam UNAT-Buffalo 15:49.47
5 Clifford, Ryan Mansfield 15:55.46
6 Servos, Dylan Buffalo 15:58.18
7 Kozyra, Nathaniel Binghamton 16:01.32
8 Kreamer, Jace Lock Haven 16:07.28
9 Buytenhuys, Jonathan Lock Haven 16:40.21
- Abdoulaye, Sidi St. Lawrence DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cornell A 3:49.33
2 Ithaca A 4:03.39
3 Cortland St. A 4:04.96
4 St. John Fisher B 4:22.60
5 SUNY Delhi A 4:25.79
Cornell B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Binghamton A 3:22.80
2 SUNY Delhi A 3:29.34
3 Ithaca A 3:29.90
4 St. Lawrence A 3:35.62
5 Ithaca B 3:35.75
6 Lock Haven B 3:39.78
7 St. Lawrence C 3:40.87
8 Lock Haven C 3:40.87
9 St. Lawrence B 3:46.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Syracuse A 11:57.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Syracuse A 9:58.31
2 St. John Fisher A 11:28.73
Syracuse B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miceli, Joe Unattached 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Lepage, Pierce TORONTO UNON 5.10m 16' 8.75"
3 Barlow, Andrew Cornell 5.10m 16' 8.75"
4 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 5.00m 16' 4.75"
5 Maguire, Ethan RIT 4.90m 16' 0.75"
6 Villa, Nick Binghamton 4.80m 15' 9.0"
7 Fountain, Travis Binghamton 4.80m 15' 9.0"
8 Eason III, Edgar Cornell 4.35m 14' 3.25"
9 Whelton, Michael RIT 4.35m 14' 3.25"
10 Kenny, Michael Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
11 Smith, Jack RIT 4.20m 13' 9.25"
12 Howard, Trent Fredonia 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Urbano, Matt Binghamton 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- White, Austin RIT NP
- Sisserson, Grant Cornell NP
- Haines, Justyn Fredonia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pearce, Mikayla Buffalo 5.89m 19' 4.0"
2 Arcury, Kailyn Buffalo 5.77m 18' 11.25"
3 Brown, Terece Durham Gazelles 5.67m 18' 7.25"
4 Boham, Gaynelle Cornell 5.42m 17' 9.5"
5 Hutchinson, Maya Cornell 5.29m 17' 4.25"
6 Joseph, Sunja Binghamton 5.25m 17' 2.75"
7 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 5.20m 17' 0.75"
8 Werner, Lydia Lock Haven 5.11m 16' 9.25"
9 Afolayan, Ololade Cornell 5.03m 16' 6.0"
10 Mustafa, Alyssa Binghamton 5.00m 16' 5.0"
11 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 4.97m 16' 3.75"
12 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 4.91m 16' 1.5"
13 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 4.87m 15' 11.75"
14 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 4.87m 15' 11.75"
15 Jenkins, Cassidy Cornell 4.83m 15' 10.25"
16 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 4.76m 15' 7.5"
17 Rozenberg, Brook Lock Haven 4.66m 15' 3.5"
18 Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher 4.40m 14' 5.25"
19 Miller, Sydney Lock Haven 4.02m 13' 2.25"
20 Hilaman, Bailee Lock Haven 3.96m 13' 0.0"
- Buck, Alyssa St. John Fisher NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lepage, Pierce TORONTO UNON 7.43m 24' 4.5"
2 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 7.25m 23' 9.5"
3 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 7.24m 23' 9.0"
4 louis, wenley Unattached 7.08m 23' 2.75"
5 Bastien, Pascal Syracuse 7.05m 23' 1.75"
6 Siracusa, Alex Buffalo 6.97m 22' 10.5"
7 Johnson, Randall Syracuse 6.96m 22' 10.0"
8 Andre, Nicholas TORONTO UNON 6.91m 22' 8.0"
9 Testerman, Jordan Cornell 6.78m 22' 3.0"
10 Doherty, Christian Buffalo 6.71m 22' 0.25"
11 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 6.63m 21' 9.0"
12 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 6.53m 21' 5.25"
13 Miceli, Joe Unattached 6.50m 21' 4.0"
14 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 6.49m 21' 3.5"
15 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 6.45m 21' 2.0"
16 Serafin, Nick Fredonia 6.35m 20' 10.0"
17 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 6.28m 20' 7.25"
18 Caparro, Rocky Fredonia 6.22m 20' 5.0"
19 Brush, Andrew St. Lawrence 6.15m 20' 2.25"
20 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 6.10m 20' 0.25"
21 Davis, Noah Lock Haven 5.97m 19' 7.0"
22 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 5.95m 19' 6.25"
23 Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher 5.89m 19' 4.0"
24 Jackson, Tyler Lock Haven 5.54m 18' 2.25"
- Van, Lac SUNY Delhi NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 11.77m 38' 7.5"
2 Boham, Gaynelle Cornell 11.71m 38' 5.0"
3 Hunter, Regine Syracuse 11.27m 36' 11.75"
4 Krivacsy, Lauren Binghamton 11.02m 36' 2.0"
5 Valkos, Julia Cornell 10.64m 34' 11.0"
6 Mustafa, Alyssa Binghamton 10.51m 34' 5.75"
7 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 10.48m 34' 4.75"
8 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 10.32m 33' 10.25"
9 Williamson, Cassandra Durham Gazelles 10.29m 33' 9.25"
10 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 10.25m 33' 7.5"
11 Ojibe, Zenab Cornell 10.18m 33' 4.75"
12 Alexander, Adelia Ithaca 10.02m 32' 10.5"
- Afolayan, Ololade Cornell NP
- Kulakowski, Nicole Albany College of Pharmacy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 15.55m 51' 0.25"
2 Le, Vinh TORONTO UNON 14.72m 48' 3.5"
3 Bell, Tomarris Unattached 14.69m 48' 2.5"
4 Caparro, Rocky Fredonia 14.29m 46' 10.75"
5 Cathey, Kaishaun Buffalo 13.89m 45' 7.0"
6 Arika, Alex Ithaca 13.59m 44' 7.0"
7 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 13.43m 44' 0.75"
8 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 12.90m 42' 4.0"
9 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 12.43m 40' 9.5"
10 Jackson, Tyler Lock Haven 12.32m 40' 5.0"
11 Davis, Noah Lock Haven 12.04m 39' 6.0"
12 Van, Lac SUNY Delhi 11.61m 38' 1.25"
13 Cruz, Ruben St. John Fisher 11.41m 37' 5.25"
- Jensen, Brady St. John Fisher NP
- Stuttle, Bryant Cornell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Michaela Cornell 14.00m 45' 11.25"
2 Morris, Leena Cornell 13.98m 45' 10.5"
3 Kanaris, Nikolia Cornell 13.73m 45' 0.5"
4 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 13.72m 45' 0.25"
5 Baker, Taylor Cornell 13.13m 43' 1.0"
6 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 13.09m 42' 11.5"
7 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 13.06m 42' 10.25"
8 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 12.11m 39' 8.75"
9 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 11.29m 37' 0.5"
10 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 11.14m 36' 6.75"
11 Hohenwarter, Rachel Mansfield 11.12m 36' 5.75"
12 Weaver, Cheyenne SUNY Delhi 11.03m 36' 2.25"
13 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 10.81m 35' 5.75"
14 Habibzai, Neilab St. Lawrence 10.71m 35' 1.75"
15 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 10.44m 34' 3.0"
16 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 10.28m 33' 8.75"
17 Wiede, Jessica Binghamton 10.10m 33' 1.75"
18 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 9.89m 32' 5.5"
19 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 9.55m 31' 4.0"
20 Moenga, Purity Mansfield 9.06m 29' 8.75"
21 Lake, Sedonia Binghamton 8.54m 28' 0.25"
22 Wolff, Addison Unattached 7.89m 25' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 15.18m 49' 9.75"
2 Hawley, Zach Cornell 14.81m 48' 7.25"
3 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 14.65m 48' 0.75"
4 Green, Nick Binghamton 14.54m 47' 8.5"
5 Brown, Damone Fredonia 14.36m 47' 1.5"
6 Mastracco, Peter Binghamton 14.01m 45' 11.75"
7 Robinson, Jonathan St. John Fisher 13.43m 44' 0.75"
8 Gabrielli, Joseph Fredonia 13.39m 43' 11.25"
9 Blose, Kyle Mansfield 13.31m 43' 8.0"
10 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 13.18m 43' 3.0"
11 Guiffre, Kyle Albany College of Pharmacy 13.04m 42' 9.5"
12 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 13.04m 42' 9.5"
13 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 12.61m 41' 4.5"
14 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 12.59m 41' 3.75"
15 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 12.58m 41' 3.25"
16 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 12.20m 40' 0.5"
17 Stornelli, Nicholas Albany College of Pharmacy 11.90m 39' 0.5"
18 Harrison, William Albany College of Pharmacy 10.78m 35' 4.5"
19 Riccio, Tomasello Albany College of Pharmacy 8.27m 27' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 18.11m 59' 5.0"
2 Covington, Autumn Cornell 17.13m 56' 2.5"
3 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 16.68m 54' 8.75"
4 Baker, Taylor Cornell 16.55m 54' 3.75"
5 Morris, Leena Cornell 16.41m 53' 10.25"
6 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 14.94m 49' 0.25"
7 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 14.87m 48' 9.5"
8 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 13.75m 45' 1.5"
9 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 13.39m 43' 11.25"
10 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 13.19m 43' 3.25"
11 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 12.82m 42' 0.75"
12 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 12.78m 41' 11.25"
13 Lake, Sedonia Binghamton 12.75m 41' 10.0"
14 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 11.93m 39' 1.75"
15 Wolff, Addison Unattached 11.74m 38' 6.25"
16 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 11.63m 38' 2.0"
17 Wiede, Jessica Binghamton 11.51m 37' 9.25"
18 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 11.18m 36' 8.25"
19 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 10.93m 35' 10.5"
20 Hohenwarter, Rachel Mansfield 10.73m 35' 2.5"
- Bishop, Sochima Cornell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dodson, Lamier Lock Haven 17.61m 57' 9.5"
2 Murillo, Martin Cornell 16.82m 55' 2.25"
3 Bernstein, David Binghamton 16.55m 54' 3.75"
4 Brown, Kyle Fredonia 16.35m 53' 7.75"
5 Werner, Jimmy Lock Haven 16.20m 53' 1.75"
6 Enriquez, James Cornell 15.79m 51' 9.75"
7 Gomez, Sam Cornell 15.29m 50' 2.0"
8 Gabrielli, Joseph Fredonia 14.87m 48' 9.5"
9 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 14.48m 47' 6.25"
10 Mastracco, Peter Binghamton 14.02m 46' 0.0"
11 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 13.61m 44' 8.0"
12 Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher 13.57m 44' 6.25"
13 Benson, Kevin Cornell 13.26m 43' 6.0"
14 Robinson, Jonathan St. John Fisher 12.88m 42' 3.25"
15 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 12.56m 41' 2.5"
16 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 11.72m 38' 5.5"
17 Stornelli, Nicholas Albany College of Pharmacy 11.35m 37' 3.0"
18 Guiffre, Kyle Albany College of Pharmacy 9.56m 31' 4.5"
19 Harrison, William Albany College of Pharmacy 6.99m 22' 11.25"