Illinois Twilight
Date: Sat, Apr 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters Wheelchair
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Wheelchair 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Illinois 224
2 Illinois State 85
3 Illinois-Chicago 78
4 SIU Edwardsville 73
5 DePaul 69
6 Eastern Illinois 66
7 Marquette 45
8 Butler 36
9 Bradley 23
10 IUPUI 12
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Illinois 127
2 Dayton 103.5
3 Illinois State 94
4 Eastern Illinois 86.25
5 Ball State 61
6 SIU Edwardsville 48
7 Marquette 40.25
8 DePaul 39.75
9 Bradley 26
9 IUPUI 26
11 Illinois-Chicago 18.25
12 Butler 10
12 IPFW 10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Madsen, Cheri Unattached Wheelchair 16.69 1.5
2 McFadden, Hannah Illinois Wheelchair 17.12 1.5
3 LeFevour, Kelsey Illinois Wheelchair 17.74 1.5
4 Halko, Alexa Unattached Wheelchair 19.00 1.5
5 Hoang, Yen Illinois Wheelchair 19.37 1.5
6 Fesemeyer, Jenna Illinois Wheelchair 19.39 1.5
7 Rogers, Jessica Illinois Wheelchair 20.44 1.5
8 Moore, Jill Illinois Wheelchair 20.96 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 11.93 0.6
2 Driver, Briana Illinois 12.01 0.6
3 Rogers, Janile Illinois 12.12 0.6
4 Lane, Nyjah Eastern Illinois 12.14 0.6
5 Byrdsong, Bryeana Ball State 12.15 0.6
6 Davis, Emone Illinois 12.23 0.6
7 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 12.24 0.6
8 Sepanski, Sarah Dayton 12.24 0.6
9 Gill, DaNae Illinois State 12.41 0.6
10 Hoffman, Jordan Dayton 12.56 0.6
11 Haight, Becky Unattached 12.67 0.6
12 Siddiqui, Roma Illinois-Chicago 12.75 0.6
13 Hough, Teagan Illinois-Chicago 12.77 0.6
14 Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago 12.84 0.6
15 Dove, Lateshia Illinois 12.92 0.6
16 Rupkey, Lizzie Butler 13.03 0.6
17 Jannette, Randi IPFW 13.20 0.6
18 Laudizio, Anna Dayton 13.40 0.6
19 Lee, Stacia Lincoln College 13.44 0.6
20 Bloom, Lauren Butler 13.56 0.6
21 Landis, Eli Butler 13.93 0.6
- Steen-Yates, LaDaisha Illinois State NT 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hightower, Erik Unattached Wheelchair 14.52 2.1
2 Kim, GD Illinois Wheelchair 15.78 2.1
3 Clemmons, Christian Illinois Wheelchair 16.72 2.1
4 Followay, Casey Unattached Wheelchair 16.72 2.1
5 Pruitt, Austin Unattached Wheelchair 16.88 2.1
6 Smith, Steve Unattached Wheelchair 19.09 2.1
7 Gibbs, Joey Illinois Wheelchair 19.33 2.1
8 Koziel, Stephen Illinois Wheelchair 21.00 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Quinn, Devin Illinois 10.20 2.0
2 Eiker, Josh Illinois 10.52 2.0
3 Henderson, Cole Illinois 10.60 2.0
4 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 10.75 2.0
5 adams, dontae Lincoln College 10.79 1.1
6 Jordan, Deshaun Illinois State 10.82 2.0
7 Munar, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 10.88 1.1
8 Asare, Kelvin Unattached 10.96 1.1
9 McManis, Davion Eastern Illinois 10.97 2.0
10 Vestuto, Tim Butler 11.03 1.1
11 Hatch, Andy Illinois State 11.03 2.0
12 Jackson, Kane Lincoln College 11.05 1.0
13 Allen, Corey Illinois State 11.10 1.1
14 Goff, Justin Eastern Illinois 11.17 1.0
15 Billings, Bryce Eastern Illinois 11.21 1.0
16 White, Josh SIU Edwardsville 11.26 1.9
17 Kellersohn, Jake Butler 11.30 1.0
18 Haymon, Colton Butler 11.33 1.9
19 Clark, Richard Butler 11.37 1.0
20 Oakes, Dalton SIU Edwardsville 11.39 1.9
21 Mastrangeli, Kyle DePaul 11.39 1.0
22 Salee, Paul IUPUI 11.45 1.9
23 Onyeaghala, Obinna Illinois-Chicago 11.45 1.1
24 Wagner, Jack DePaul 11.56 1.9
25 Kaluza, Bobby SIU Edwardsville 11.78 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Seymour, Pedrya Illinois 24.32 1.7
2 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 24.33 1.7
3 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 24.69 1.7
4 Edwards, Laura DePaul 24.88 2.6
5 Stewart, Peyton Ball State 24.96 1.7
6 Watkins, Jessica DePaul 25.03 2.6
7 White, Lauren SIU Edwardsville 25.10 1.1
8 Gill, DaNae Illinois State 25.17 1.7
9 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 25.17 1.7
10 Saffa, Anita Eastern Illinois 25.23 2.6
11 Nwoko, Chisom Illinois 25.29 2.6
12 Carr, Simone DePaul 25.29 2.6
13 Haight, Becky Unattached 25.32 1.1
14 Driver, Briana Illinois 25.38 1.7
15 Davis, Emone Illinois 25.40 1.1
16 Nwokenkwo, Shayna DePaul 25.56 1.0
17 Phillips, Felicia Illinois 25.66 2.6
18 Lane, Nyjah Eastern Illinois 25.81 2.6
19 Fouch, Ashley Eastern Illinois 25.84 1.1
20 Siddiqui, Roma Illinois-Chicago 25.95 1.1
21 Rupkey, Lizzie Butler 26.36 1.0
22 Cruz-Bastian, Mia Illinois-Chicago 26.49 1.0
23 Garrett, DeAsia Illinois State 26.56 0.8
24 Jones, Patrice Illinois State 26.63 1.0
25 Wanie, Erica Marquette 26.67 1.0
26 Dove, Lateshia Illinois 27.14 1.0
27 Miller, Ashley Illinois-Chicago 27.16 0.8
28 Smalley, Perrie Butler 27.42 0.8
29 Jannette, Randi IPFW 27.47 0.8
30 McKenzie, Rachel Illinois-Chicago 27.57 1.1
31 Riding, Achzionna Butler 27.82 0.8
32 Deck, Kendra Unattached 27.92 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Madsen, Cheri Unattached Wheelchair 28.92 1.9
2 McFadden, Hannah Illinois Wheelchair 31.69 1.9
3 LeFevour, Kelsey Illinois Wheelchair 32.16 1.9
4 Fesemeyer, Jenna Illinois Wheelchair 34.04 1.9
5 Halko, Alexa Unattached Wheelchair 34.05 1.9
6 Hoang, Yen Illinois Wheelchair 34.22 1.9
7 Moore, Jill Illinois Wheelchair 36.26 1.9
8 Rogers, Jessica Illinois Wheelchair 37.52 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hightower, Erik Unattached Wheelchair 26.10 -
2 Kim, GD Illinois Wheelchair 27.52 -
3 Pruitt, Austin Unattached Wheelchair 29.45 -
4 Clemmons, Christian Illinois Wheelchair 29.97 -
5 Followay, Casey Unattached Wheelchair 30.18 -
6 Koziel, Stephen Illinois Wheelchair 38.39 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Quinn, Devin Illinois 20.80 1.2
2 Eiker, Josh Illinois 20.82 1.2
3 Devonish, Anderson Unattached 20.98 1.2
4 Kendziera, David Illinois 21.42 2.5
5 Haight, Joe Illinois 21.42 1.2
6 hampton, roman Lincoln College 21.65 1.0
7 Christine, Jude Unattached 21.71 2.5
8 Hunter, Martin Illinois-Chicago 21.91 1.2
9 Wilson, Doug Illinois 21.93 1.0
10 Munar, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 22.01 1.2
11 Hatch, Andy Illinois State 22.04 2.5
12 Ott, Lars Eastern Illinois 22.24 2.5
13 Shadid, David Bradley 22.26 2.5
14 Johnson, Dwight Lincoln College 22.27 1.5
15 Allen, Corey Illinois State 22.34 2.5
16 Vestuto, Tim Butler 22.37 1.0
17 Kellersohn, Jake Butler 22.42 1.0
18 Miller, Michael Eastern Illinois 22.51 2.5
19 Nelson, Adam DePaul 22.72 1.0
20 Haymon, Colton Butler 22.76 1.5
21 Rain, Griffin Marquette 22.94 1.0
22 Goff, Justin Eastern Illinois 23.00 1.0
23 Onyeaghala, Obinna Illinois-Chicago 23.12 1.5
24 Salee, Paul IUPUI 23.21 1.5
25 Fuller, Connor Butler 23.22 1.5
26 Billings, Bryce Eastern Illinois 23.69 1.5
27 Barber, Sean Illinois-Chicago 23.90 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Madsen, Cheri Unattached Wheelchair 58.06
2 McFadden, Hannah Illinois Wheelchair 1:02.62
3 Halko, Alexa Unattached Wheelchair 1:06.81
4 LeFevour, Kelsey Illinois Wheelchair 1:08.42
5 Hoang, Yen Illinois Wheelchair 1:10.37
6 Fesemeyer, Jenna Illinois Wheelchair 1:10.50
7 Moore, Jill Illinois Wheelchair 1:12.05
8 Rogers, Jessica Illinois Wheelchair 1:16.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 48.14
2 Shadid, David Bradley 48.31
3 Wilson, Doug Illinois 48.49
4 Haight, Joe Illinois 48.51
5 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 49.61
6 Melto, Mac DePaul 49.68
7 Lopez, Mateusz Unattached 49.91
8 Christine, Jude Unattached 50.04
9 Sager, Kevin Unattached 50.16
10 Splitt, Tyler Unattached 50.38
11 Miller, Michael Eastern Illinois 50.53
12 Bienduga, Alex Unattached 51.05
13 Bowers, Jake Butler 51.24
14 Stecz, Graham Butler 51.33
15 Kelly, Devon Illinois State 51.38
16 Quinn, Patrick Bradley 51.42
17 Ervin, Sharod Illinois-Chicago 51.54
18 Decker, Kyle DePaul 51.59
19 Eggers, William Unattached 52.01
20 Fuller, Connor Butler 52.09
21 Grider, Matt Illinois-Chicago 52.98
22 Ott, Lars Eastern Illinois 53.86
23 Shroyer, Andrew Unattached 54.08
24 Rain, Griffin Marquette 54.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hightower, Erik Unattached Wheelchair 51.50
2 Kim, GD Illinois Wheelchair 51.57
3 Pruitt, Austin Unattached Wheelchair 55.90
4 Clemmons, Christian Illinois Wheelchair 57.26
5 Followay, Casey Unattached Wheelchair 59.01
6 Smith, Steve Unattached Wheelchair 1:05.43
7 Koziel, Stephen Illinois Wheelchair 1:16.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eiring, Konrad Illinois 1:52.31
2 O'Connor, Matthew SIU Edwardsville 1:52.81
3 Hatton, Kyle Illinois State 1:53.33
4 Brown, Michael Eastern Illinois 1:53.62
5 Sutherland, Tye Illinois State 1:54.10
6 Zea, Tony Illinois 1:54.56
7 Korabik, Chris DePaul 1:55.27
8 Campbell, Kevin SIU Edwardsville 1:55.29
9 Arsenault, Scott DePaul 1:55.93
10 Schroer, Luke Illinois 1:56.16
11 Freeland, Sandy Bradley 1:56.42
12 Kitchen, Logan IPFW 1:56.48
13 Hahn, Karson Eastern Illinois 1:56.48
14 Curnock, David Illinois State 1:56.55
15 Porter, Nick Bradley 1:56.79
16 Decker, Steven Unattached 1:58.47
17 armstrong, earl Lincoln College 1:58.69
18 Kopfman, Drew Illinois State 1:58.78
19 Basting, Reid Unattached 1:58.93
20 Ziegenhorn, Kevin Illinois-Chicago 1:59.27
21 Campanella, Alex DePaul 1:59.42
22 Deck, Noah DePaul 1:59.87
23 Meskill, Michael Illinois-Chicago 2:00.57
24 Seymour, Scott Bradley 2:00.93
25 Hatcher, Regen DePaul 2:01.03
26 Rhed, Lucas IUPUI 2:01.08
27 Versweyveld, Luke Bradley 2:01.57
28 Lee, Colin Unattached 2:02.12
29 Peck, Robert IPFW 2:04.94
30 Escarcega, Luis Illinois-Chicago 2:07.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Walther, Grace Unattached 4:32.10
2 Stoffel, Hannah Unattached 4:34.44
3 McDonald, Grace Dayton 4:35.11
4 Billingsley, Sydney Illinois State 4:35.68
5 Juarez, Gabby Bradley 4:36.25
6 Vernot, Taylor Dayton 4:40.38
7 James, Julie Eastern Illinois 4:40.44
8 Sudbury, Rachel Bradley 4:42.16
9 Paris, Kristen Eastern Illinois 4:44.29
10 Hummel, Olivia Dayton 4:44.48
11 Branch, Denise Illinois 4:44.79
12 Barrott, Lexa Unattached 4:45.80
13 Winter, Hanna Illinois 4:45.82
14 Murphy, Katelyn IUPUI 4:48.38
15 Biddle, Meagan Illinois State 4:48.52
16 Knoblock, Kennidi Illinois State 4:51.00
17 Moore, Annie Illinois State 4:51.15
18 Schultz, Julia Illinois 4:51.67
19 Blazek, Audrey Illinois 4:52.26
20 Rafuse, Emma IPFW 4:52.93
21 Lemersal, Megan Illinois 4:53.50
22 Stark, Kara Butler 4:54.06
23 Manning, Kassidy Dayton 4:54.66
24 Rogers, Grace Unattached 4:55.17
25 Timmons, Jordan Ball State 4:56.29
26 Sweatt, Allie SIU Edwardsville 4:56.73
27 Nusser, Brooke Bradley 4:57.17
28 Hartzell, Hannah Butler 4:58.17
29 Rodriguez, Maritza Ball State 4:59.50
30 Mercado, Melody Bradley 5:00.07
31 Jaramillo, Natalie Illinois-Chicago 5:00.21
32 Gallagher, Meredith Butler 5:00.54
33 Childs , Sarah IUPUI 5:00.70
34 Gallagher, Erin Unattached 5:01.64
35 Goff, Aly SIU Edwardsville 5:02.18
36 Lain, Morgan Bradley 5:02.99
37 McElhaney, Stephanie Ball State 5:03.23
38 Blyly, Morgan IPFW 5:03.32
39 Gosselin, Rebecca Bradley 5:04.46
40 Skorseth, Paige DePaul 5:05.77
41 Tyler , Kelsey IUPUI 5:06.19
42 Rowan, Grace Eastern Illinois 5:09.92
43 Elliott, Sadie Eastern Illinois 5:10.70
44 Lopez, Sahian Illinois-Chicago 5:11.77
45 Roman, Emily IPFW 5:14.66
46 Pickering, Courtney DePaul 5:16.81
47 Figueroa, Anabelen Illinois-Chicago 5:19.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davis, Jonathan Illinois 3:44.67
2 Anstey, Jack Illinois State 3:46.85
3 Lafond, Dylan Illinois 3:47.21
4 Dunderdale , Haran Unattached 3:48.81
5 Leverenz, Johnny Unattached 3:49.44
6 FloydMews, Taylor Bradley 3:49.61
7 Hartman, Alec Unattached 3:49.94
8 Brahm, Luke Illinois 3:51.01
9 Maton, Marc Unattached 3:52.86
10 Bashqawi, Alex Illinois-Chicago 3:54.74
11 Scamihorn, Benjamin SIU Edwardsville 3:54.76
12 Gold, Alex Illinois 3:55.64
13 Uhrich, Steffen Bradley 3:56.66
14 Lee, Garrett Illinois 3:56.73
15 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 3:57.14
16 Korabik, Chris DePaul 3:58.66
17 Ellington, Marcus Unattached 3:58.87
18 Steeno, Paul Illinois State 3:59.51
19 Beck, Caleb Bradley 3:59.69
20 Orlow, Christopher Unattached 3:59.94
21 Browning, Teddy Unattached 3:59.96
22 Bianchina, Michael Bradley 4:00.34
23 Divan, Brandon Unattached 4:01.20
24 Clements, Cameron Unattached 4:02.92
25 Campanella, Alex DePaul 4:04.95
26 Bajema, Jeff Illinois State 4:05.12
27 Pecorin, Jake DePaul 4:05.31
28 Breedlove, Jeremy IUPUI 4:06.44
29 Skelly, Landon SIU Edwardsville 4:06.68
30 Arthur, Skyler Illinois State 4:07.24
31 Brennan, Tom Illinois-Chicago 4:09.52
32 Mest, Michael Eastern Illinois 4:09.82
33 McElroy, Timee Millikin 4:09.87
34 Thompson, Joel IUPUI 4:10.50
35 Foor, Myles Eastern Illinois 4:10.78
36 Kliem, Clint SIU Edwardsville 4:11.42
37 Mahmud, Malik Butler 4:11.43
38 Deamantopulos, Mitchael Illinois-Chicago 4:12.42
39 Perkins, Jarit IUPUI 4:13.40
40 Potts, Takoda IUPUI 4:14.24
41 Peck, Robert IPFW 4:15.41
42 Pruett, Damon IUPUI 4:16.11
43 Savage, Ben IUPUI 4:16.65
44 Thornton, Thomas Unattached 4:21.39
45 Peterson, Daniel DePaul 4:24.91
46 Clary, Nathan IPFW 4:36.75
47 Malone, Blake IPFW 4:47.42
- Reiser, Jesse Illinois DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kendziera, David Illinois 13.78 2.2
2 Wells, Jonathan Illinois 14.79 2.2
3 Kaluza, Bobby SIU Edwardsville 15.00 2.2
4 Piper, John Eastern Illinois 15.16 1.1
5 smith, john Lincoln College 15.37 1.1
6 Oakes, Dalton SIU Edwardsville 15.51 2.2
7 Walder, Wade Butler 15.54 1.1
8 Sleet, Duane Unattached 15.55 2.2
9 Mogorvic, Jakob Illinois-Chicago 15.93 1.3
10 Clark, Richard Butler 16.92 1.3
11 Sagan, Sam Marquette 17.49 1.3
12 Margo, Abe Butler 17.75 1.3
- Markiewicz, Maciej Illinois-Chicago DNF 2.2
- Bamgbose, Babajide DePaul DNF 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vogeler, Allie Butler 1:01.26
2 Ashba, Olivia Ball State 1:03.22
3 Swenson, Kassidy Ball State 1:03.41
4 Deck, Kendra Unattached 1:04.43
5 Master, Tori Eastern Illinois 1:04.75
6 Berry, Jasmine Illinois 1:05.30
7 Quillen, Jenna IPFW 1:06.25
8 Granados, Evelyn Marquette 1:07.11
9 Billig, Lindsay Marquette 1:07.57
10 Schumacher, Tara Illinois State 1:08.23
11 Bush, Kaeley Dayton 1:11.98
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Illinois A 46.60
2 Lincoln College A 49.14
Illinois A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Illinois A 39.42
2 Illinois-Chicago A 41.54
3 Lincoln College A 41.74
4 Unattached A 43.31
5 Butler A 43.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ball State A 3:55.62
2 IUPUI A 3:58.89
3 Ball State B 4:01.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Unattached A 3:20.71
2 Illinois State A 3:22.85
3 SIU Edwardsville A 3:27.24
4 Illinois-Chicago A 3:35.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Deloye, Parker Illinois 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Armstrong, Daniel Marquette 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Adams, Noah Illinois 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Wilson, Ashton Eastern Illinois 1.90m 6' 2.75"
5 Salee, Paul IUPUI 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Griffin, Kendrick Lincoln College 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Thompson, Dakota Butler 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Taylor, Xavier DePaul 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Midgett, Scott DePaul 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 White, Josh SIU Edwardsville 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Bakari, Sabree Lincoln College NP
- Wells, Jonathan Illinois NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Jacqueline Unattached 3.85m 12' 7.5"
2 Tedeschi, Gemma Marquette 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 Nwoko, Chisom Illinois 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 Jaffke, Nicole Marquette 3.45m 11' 3.75"
5 Delach, Christina Illinois State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Cranston, Ariana Illinois State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Clayton, Julie Marquette 3.30m 10' 10.0"
8 Nye, Carolyn Illinois 3.15m 10' 4.0"
8 Kern, Katie Illinois 3.15m 10' 4.0"
10 Washington, Latreesha Illinois-Chicago 3.15m 10' 4.0"
11 Livingston, Elizabeth Illinois 3.00m 9' 10.0"
12 Laygo, Michelle Illinois-Chicago 2.85m 9' 4.25"
- Frischmann, Leah Dayton NP
- Cross, Briana Marquette NP
- Mikulecky, Ann Illinois-Chicago NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Winder, Luke North Central (Ill.) 5.35m 17' 6.5"
2 LaRocca, Jacob Illinois 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Smoliak, Eddie Illinois 4.75m 15' 7.0"
4 Kravik, Kellen Illinois State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 Nelson, Luke Illinois State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Hallberg, Davis Illinois-Chicago 4.45m 14' 7.25"
7 Klimek, Pawel Illinois-Chicago 4.45m 14' 7.25"
8 Ford, William Marquette 4.45m 14' 7.25"
9 Kubik, James Marquette 4.45m 14' 7.25"
10 Junkroski, Benjamin Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
11 Heath, Tony Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
12 Walder, Wade Butler 4.15m 13' 7.25"
13 Murphy, Connor Unattached 4.15m 13' 7.25"
- Jazo, Cooper Illinois NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McClain, Amanda Illinois State 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3.9
2 Driver, Briana Illinois 6.05m 19' 10.25" 3.4
3 Rogers, Janile Illinois 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.9
4 White, Lauren SIU Edwardsville 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2.9
5 Cassell, Ivory SIU Edwardsville 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.3
6 Matthew, Sydnee DePaul 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.6
7 Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago 5.33m 17' 6.0" 3.1
8 Kendziera, Brenda Illinois 5.28m 17' 4.0" 2.5
9 Jones, Patrice Illinois State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2.3
10 Chmelik, Allison Marquette 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2.3
11 Marchan, Breanne Marquette 5.13m 16' 10.0" 2.2
12 Wanie, Erica Marquette 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.2
13 Anyaogu, Angelica Eastern Illinois 4.95m 16' 3.0" 2.8
14 Warner, Elaine Butler 4.90m 16' 1.0" 2.5
15 Miller, Ashley Illinois-Chicago 4.90m 16' 1.0" 3.4
16 Burse, Qutaya Lincoln College 4.83m 15' 10.25" 3.4
17 Laudizio, Anna Dayton 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.9
18 Krueger, Chaela Eastern Illinois 4.75m 15' 7.0" 2.8
19 Bieganski, Madison Butler 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2.5
- Gruszka, Victoria Illinois State NP -
- Krawiec, Meghan Dayton NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wells, Jonathan Illinois 7.47m 24' 6.25" 1.4
2 Williams, Kendall Eastern Illinois 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2.6
3 Webb, Logan SIU Edwardsville 6.99m 22' 11.25" 3.9
4 Stevens, Chrisford Eastern Illinois 6.85m 22' 5.75" 1.7
5 McManis, Davion Eastern Illinois 6.84m 22' 5.25" 1.1
6 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.7
7 Barnes, Ben Illinois 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1.3
8 Diggins, Travon Illinois State 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.8
9 Sagan, Sam Marquette 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.9
10 Robinson, Sam Butler 6.45m 21' 2.0" 1.8
11 Hall, Tylin Lincoln College 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.1
12 Eggers, William Unattached 6.40m 21' 0.0" 2.3
13 Smith, Joe Eastern Illinois 6.30m 20' 8.0" 2.1
14 Barnes, Nick Illinois-Chicago 6.28m 20' 7.25" 0.2
15 White, Josh SIU Edwardsville 6.23m 20' 5.25" -0.1
16 Tolentino, Ray Illinois-Chicago 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3.1
17 Margo, Abe Butler 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.2
18 Clark, Richard Butler 6.08m 19' 11.5" 0.3
19 Betts, Austin Unattached 6.07m 19' 11.0" 2.9
20 Clerk, Ezekiel SIU Edwardsville 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.6
21 Jonske, Scott DePaul 5.79m 19' 0.0" 1.1
22 Hinspeter, Dan Illinois-Chicago 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.4
- Dash, Dwayne Marquette NP -
- Henderson, Cole Illinois NP -
- Hristov, Mladen SIU Edwardsville NP -
- Brown, Larnell Illinois-Chicago NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gibbs, Brittney SIU Edwardsville 12.12m 39' 9.25" 3.2
2 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 11.84m 38' 10.25" 2.8
3 Gruszka, Victoria Illinois State 11.44m 37' 6.5" 1.9
4 Benson, Carli Illinois-Chicago 11.21m 36' 9.5" 1.5
5 Chmelik, Allison Marquette 11.13m 36' 6.25" 0.9
6 Krawiec, Meghan Dayton 10.90m 35' 9.25" 1.0
7 Daniels, Kamryn Illinois-Chicago 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2.5
- Krueger, Chaela Eastern Illinois NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 15.03m 49' 3.75" 1.6
2 Wolf, William Marquette 14.70m 48' 2.75" 1.3
3 Stevens, Chrisford Eastern Illinois 14.70m 48' 2.75" 1.1
4 Brown, Larnell Illinois-Chicago 14.59m 47' 10.5" 4.2
5 Barnes, Ben Illinois 14.44m 47' 4.5" 3.7
6 Taylor, Xavier DePaul 14.02m 46' 0.0" -0.4
7 Adebayo, Raqib Unattached 13.92m 45' 8.0" 1.1
8 Robinson, Sam Butler 13.82m 45' 4.25" 1.5
9 Webb, Logan SIU Edwardsville 13.80m 45' 3.5" 1.6
10 Betts, Austin Unattached 13.49m 44' 3.25" 1.7
11 Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chicago 13.41m 44' 0.0" 2.8
12 Williams, Kendall Eastern Illinois 13.05m 42' 9.75" 1.4
- Fisch, Matt Butler NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rossi, Jennifer Dayton 15.14m 49' 8.25"
2 Thomas, Brandy Illinois State 14.82m 48' 7.5"
3 Marion, Maya Marquette 14.68m 48' 2.0"
4 Nolan, Claire SIU Edwardsville 14.57m 47' 9.75"
5 Hoyme, Kassie Illinois State 14.32m 46' 11.75"
6 Buckwalter, Bryn Eastern Illinois 14.07m 46' 2.0"
7 Eller, Emily DePaul 13.63m 44' 8.75"
8 Lindow, Kristine Dayton 13.56m 44' 6.0"
9 Jakich, Catherine SIU Edwardsville 12.92m 42' 4.75"
10 Tinsley, Carrissa Lincoln College 12.51m 41' 0.5"
11 Marshall, Dylan DePaul 12.34m 40' 6.0"
12 Smith, Michaela SIU Edwardsville 12.32m 40' 5.0"
13 Walters, Kelsey Ball State 12.19m 40' 0.0"
14 Voudrie, Monica Marquette 12.18m 39' 11.5"
15 Weaver, Taylor Illinois State 12.12m 39' 9.25"
16 Nicholson, Abigail Eastern Illinois 12.09m 39' 8.0"
17 Garcia, Genora Illinois-Chicago 11.95m 39' 2.5"
18 Mack, Bralon Lincoln College 11.77m 38' 7.5"
19 White, Lauren SIU Edwardsville 11.57m 37' 11.5"
20 Knobbe, Keely Marquette 11.16m 36' 7.5"
21 Warner, Elaine Butler 8.99m 29' 6.0"
22 Bieganski, Madison Butler 7.60m 24' 11.25"
- Yeley, Lexie Eastern Illinois NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jenson, Curt Unattached 20.13m 66' 0.5"
2 Steen, Roger Unattached 19.21m 63' 0.25"
3 Hyc, Micheal Illinois 16.83m 55' 2.75"
4 Kessler, Adam Eastern Illinois 16.81m 55' 2.0"
5 Kittridge, Riley Eastern Illinois 16.75m 54' 11.5"
6 Hedge, Kyle DePaul 16.37m 53' 8.5"
7 Mitchell, Martinus SIU Edwardsville 16.33m 53' 7.0"
8 Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois 16.17m 53' 0.75"
9 Dutton, Alec SIU Edwardsville 15.22m 49' 11.25"
10 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 14.99m 49' 2.25"
11 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 14.87m 48' 9.5"
12 Howard, Terrance Marquette 14.65m 48' 0.75"
13 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 14.19m 46' 6.75"
14 Kanan, Laith Illinois-Chicago 14.11m 46' 3.5"
15 Yeakley, Colton Eastern Illinois 13.73m 45' 0.5"
16 Lynch, Austin SIU Edwardsville 13.73m 45' 0.5"
17 Stellpflug, Austin Marquette 13.47m 44' 2.5"
18 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 13.22m 43' 4.5"
- Turner, Clayton Eastern Illinois NP
- Marshall, Dominic DePaul NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis-Smallwood, Gia NIKE 54.56m 179' 0.25"
2 Reese, Erin Dayton 49.34m 161' 10.75"
3 Laufenberg, Sydney Illinois State 47.31m 155' 2.75"
4 Yeley, Lexie Eastern Illinois 44.77m 146' 10.75"
5 Smith, Michaela SIU Edwardsville 43.46m 142' 7.25"
6 Lauzon, Megan SIU Edwardsville 42.91m 140' 9.75"
7 Mayfield, Adrienne Ball State 42.42m 139' 2.25"
8 Ramstetter, Alyssa Dayton 42.13m 138' 3.0"
9 Hoyme, Kassie Illinois State 42.02m 137' 10.5"
10 Knobbe, Keely Marquette 40.32m 132' 3.75"
11 Gaffey, Ashley Marquette 39.31m 129' 0.0"
12 Franz, Corinne DePaul 39.24m 128' 9.25"
13 Diana, Nicollette Eastern Illinois 38.47m 126' 2.75"
14 Jakich, Catherine SIU Edwardsville 37.35m 122' 6.75"
15 Lindow, Kristine Dayton 36.94m 121' 2.5"
16 Nicholson, Abigail Eastern Illinois 36.09m 118' 5.25"
17 Marion, Maya Marquette 35.47m 116' 4.75"
18 Chounaird, Rebecca DePaul 32.24m 105' 9.5"
- Garcia, Genora Illinois-Chicago NP
- Eller, Emily DePaul NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul 51.34m 168' 5.5"
2 Mitchell, Martinus SIU Edwardsville 50.68m 166' 3.5"
3 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 46.17m 151' 6.0"
4 Marshall, Dominic DePaul 44.96m 147' 6.25"
5 Barnes, John SIU Edwardsville 44.79m 146' 11.75"
6 Hedge, Kyle DePaul 44.56m 146' 2.5"
7 Yeakley, Colton Eastern Illinois 43.32m 142' 1.75"
8 Nunez, Favio Illinois-Chicago 42.80m 140' 5.25"
9 Turner, Clayton Eastern Illinois 41.20m 135' 2.25"
10 Lynch, Austin SIU Edwardsville 41.18m 135' 1.5"
11 Howard, Terrance Marquette 40.45m 132' 8.75"
12 Kittridge, Riley Eastern Illinois 40.40m 132' 6.75"
13 Stellpflug, Austin Marquette 39.90m 130' 11.25"
14 Fina, Paul Unattached 39.04m 128' 1.25"
15 Kessler, Adam Eastern Illinois 38.70m 127' 0.0"
- Seagren, Caleb SIU Edwardsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reese, Erin Dayton 63.43m 208' 1.5"
2 Thomas, Brandy Illinois State 53.46m 175' 5.0"
3 Chounaird, Rebecca DePaul 52.36m 171' 9.75"
4 Rossi, Jennifer Dayton 51.78m 169' 10.75"
5 Ramstetter, Alyssa Dayton 51.74m 169' 9.25"
6 Virgl, Lizzie SIU Edwardsville 51.28m 168' 3.25"
7 Woodley, Jasmine Eastern Illinois 51.11m 167' 8.5"
8 Knobbe, Keely Marquette 49.23m 161' 6.5"
9 Franz, Corinne DePaul 48.56m 159' 4.0"
10 Nolan, Claire SIU Edwardsville 48.24m 158' 3.5"
11 Buckwalter, Bryn Eastern Illinois 47.49m 155' 10.0"
12 Diana, Nicollette Eastern Illinois 47.20m 154' 10.5"
13 Lauzon, Megan SIU Edwardsville 46.70m 153' 2.75"
14 Voudrie, Monica Marquette 45.24m 148' 5.25"
15 Marion, Maya Marquette 43.54m 142' 10.5"
16 Lindow, Kristine Dayton 37.43m 122' 10.0"
17 Weaver, Taylor Illinois State 36.67m 120' 4.0"
- Laufenberg, Sydney Illinois State NP
- Garcia, Genora Illinois-Chicago NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul 60.31m 197' 10.75"
2 Hyc, Micheal Illinois 60.23m 197' 7.5"
3 Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois 59.97m 196' 9.25"
4 Matthews, Nick SIU Edwardsville 55.59m 182' 4.75"
5 Dutton, Alec SIU Edwardsville 54.08m 177' 5.5"
6 McKinney, Brendan Marquette 53.38m 175' 1.75"
7 Phillips, Zachary Eastern Illinois 52.11m 170' 11.75"
8 Gregory, Zachary Illinois State 51.90m 170' 3.5"
9 Phillips, Nicholas Eastern Illinois 51.55m 169' 1.75"
10 McBride, Joel Marquette 50.76m 166' 6.75"
11 Kanan, Laith Illinois-Chicago 50.10m 164' 4.75"
12 Howard, Terrance Marquette 48.80m 160' 1.5"
13 Kittridge, Riley Eastern Illinois 47.73m 156' 7.5"
14 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 45.31m 148' 8.25"
15 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 45.30m 148' 7.75"
16 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 42.89m 140' 8.75"
17 Lynch, Austin SIU Edwardsville 41.71m 136' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Lillian Dayton 42.82m 140' 6.0"
2 Marshall, Dylan DePaul 41.46m 136' 0.5"
3 Ebert, Kaitlyn Eastern Illinois 35.36m 116' 0.5"
4 Birdsong, Jessica Dayton 35.26m 115' 8.5"
5 Michalenko, Elizabeth Dayton 33.62m 110' 4.0"
6 Tinsley, Carrissa Lincoln College 33.06m 108' 5.75"
7 Benson, Carli Illinois-Chicago 32.79m 107' 7.25"
8 Hodgson, Amanda Marquette 31.60m 103' 8.25"
9 Stokes, Janeka Illinois-Chicago 26.91m 88' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Krzyszkowski, John Marquette 71.44m 234' 4.75"
2 Wilks, Aaron Illinois 64.52m 211' 8.5"
3 Walder, Wade Butler 51.03m 167' 5.25"
4 Fellin, Eric Marquette 50.56m 165' 10.75"
5 Thompson, Dakota Butler 49.65m 162' 11.0"
6 Clark, Richard Butler 48.64m 159' 7.25"
7 Meinholz, Carson Marquette 47.86m 157' 0.5"
8 Hauser, William DePaul 47.19m 154' 10.25"
9 johnson, deonta Lincoln College 46.19m 151' 6.75"
10 Margo, Abe Butler 45.64m 149' 9.0"
11 Sagan, Sam Marquette 44.55m 146' 2.25"
12 Phillips, Zachary Eastern Illinois 41.30m 135' 6.25"
13 Salee, Paul IUPUI 41.27m 135' 5.0"
14 Rocco, Andrew DePaul 36.65m 120' 3.25"