Towson Tiger Invitational
Date: Sat, Jan 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Elite 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Princeton 219
2 Manhattan 75
3 Coppin State 55
4 Monroe College 41.5
5 Morgan State 39
6 Maryland-Eastern Shore 37
7 Virginia State 29
8 Academy of Art 27
9 Delaware State 23
10 Stevenson 22.5
11 Howard 19
12 UNAT-Coppin State 10
13 Unattached 7
14 Central Park Track Club 6
15 Lincoln (Pa.) 5
16 New Jersey Institute 4
17 Colgate 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Delaware 106
2 Navy 85.5
3 Towson 80.5
4 Morgan State 58
5 Manhattan 56
6 Temple 55
7 Maryland-Eastern Shore 40
8 Howard 29
9 Monroe College 28
10 Academy of Art 21
11 Delaware State 16
12 Unattached 15
13 Central Park Track Club 13
14 Stevenson 10
15 Virginia State 6
16 Colgate 2
16 Loyola (Md.) 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.42
2 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.45
3 Chapman, Paige Manhattan 7.62
4 Davis, Kaitlyn Unattached 7.72
5 Philson, Lateisha Towson 7.79
6 Brown, Jamila Towson 7.84
7 Sample , Trameceia Delaware State 7.87
8 Anderson, Charnice Morgan State 7.94
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Ruth, Asha Central Park Track Club 7.80
1 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.43
2 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.45
3 Davis, Kaitlyn Unattached 7.69
4 Chapman, Paige Manhattan 7.70
5 Brown, Jamila Towson 7.76
6 Philson, Lateisha Towson 7.81
7 Sample , Trameceia Delaware State 7.87
8 Anderson, Charnice Morgan State 7.88
9 Barham, Annastacia Morgan State 7.88
10 McLean, Jaina Towson 7.89
11 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 7.90
12 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 7.93
13 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 7.94
14 Slade, Mariah Temple 7.94
15 Muhammad, Jameela Academy of Art 7.97
15 Henson, Amanda Navy 7.97
17 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 7.98
18 Lane, Jayla Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.99
19 Woods , Lauren Delaware State 7.99
20 Vanhorse, Sydne Howard 8.07
21 Gonzalez, Dayzondra Manhattan 8.10
22 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 8.12
23 Tugade, Regine Navy 8.13
24 Laryea, Rachel Towson 8.16
25 Santo Pietro, Ariana Loyola (Md.) 8.19
26 Gordon, Aaliyah Navy 8.22
27 Joyce, Daniella Loyola (Md.) 8.22
28 Fields, Summer Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.24
29 Wilson, Ashley Delaware State 8.24
30 Boone, Niasia Manhattan 8.27
31 Vine, Jordan Loyola (Md.) 8.27
32 Ellis, Al'moni Howard 8.28
33 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 8.29
34 Hardie, Taliah Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.29
35 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 8.31
36 Lockley, Chalisse Stevenson 8.32
37 Coach, Tyra Delaware State 8.34
38 Scavone, Claire Loyola (Md.) 8.43
39 Mackie, Pia Navy 8.48
40 Ope, Leslie Delaware 8.52
41 Kidd, Tema Lincoln (Pa.) 8.53
42 Dickenson, Tahirah Howard 8.60
43 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 8.79
44 Davis-Waters, Demi Stevenson 8.82
45 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 8.86
46 Adams, Emma Stevenson 8.99
47 Almeida, Chloe Stevenson 9.04
48 Pinkney, Isis Delaware 36.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 6.78
2 Owusu-Antwi, Martin Coppin State 6.81
3 Marcano, Andre Central Park Track Club 6.86
4 Harris, Lawrence Virginia State 6.91
5 Gray, Dar'keem Virginia State 6.91
6 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 6.91
7 Volker, Charles Princeton 6.93
8 Gilchrist, Tajh Monroe College 6.98
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Antwi, Martin Coppin State 6.80
2 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 6.87
3 Marcano, Andre Central Park Track Club 6.91
4 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 6.92
5 Gilchrist, Tajh Monroe College 7.01
6 Gray, Dar'keem Virginia State 6.93
7 Volker, Charles Princeton 6.95
8 Harris, Lawrence Virginia State 6.95
9 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 7.06
10 Simon, Christopher Morgan State 7.06
11 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 7.07
12 Muller, Fabian UNAT-Manhattan 7.09
13 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 7.11
14 Colangelo, John Princeton 7.12
15 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton 7.14
16 Bailey, Tylor Stevenson 7.16
17 Allen , Julius Delaware State 7.17
18 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 7.18
19 Green, Shane Unattached 7.18
20 Henderson, Travis Virginia State 7.19
21 Lombard, Korey Howard 7.22
22 Crandell, Brian Stevenson 7.25
23 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 7.25
24 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 7.27
25 Dacres, Joshua Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.28
26 Hayward, Malcolm Stevenson 7.31
27 Rodwell, Damon Coppin State 7.33
28 Huggins, Joash Morgan State 7.34
29 Peacock, Walter Howard 7.41
30 Turner, Justin Coppin State 7.41
31 Tyson, Jvaughn Monroe College 7.44
32 Thomas, Dwight Howard 7.45
33 Davis-Dewitt, Jourdan Delaware State 7.47
34 Merdan, Ali New Jersey Institute 7.48
35 Thomas, Jabari Lincoln (Pa.) 7.49
36 Egeonu, Chadera Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.53
37 Walker, Nycere Lincoln (Pa.) 7.58
38 McNear, Donta CC of Philadelphia 7.63
39 Chin , Jordon Monroe College 7.67
40 Tate, Davon Lincoln (Pa.) 7.69
41 Curry, Jake Colgate 7.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 24.42
2 Anderson, Charnice Morgan State 24.78
3 Brown, Jamila Towson 24.83
4 Reid, Tyra Delaware 24.93
5 Reid, Liz Towson 24.97
6 Ruth, Asha Central Park Track Club 25.01
7 Davis, Kaitlyn Unattached 25.12
8 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 25.16
9 Barham, Annastacia Morgan State 25.28
10 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 25.50
11 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 25.56
12 Gordon, Aaliyah Navy 25.76
13 Dowe , Faleesha Delaware State 26.02
14 Henson, Amanda Navy 26.22
15 McLean, Jaina Towson 26.23
16 Gonzalez, Dayzondra Manhattan 26.26
17 Sellers, Siani Morgan State 26.31
18 Lane, Jayla Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.36
19 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 26.40
20 Berkeley, Haley Delaware 26.43
21 Garrett, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 26.48
22 Slade, Mariah Temple 26.48
23 Sample , Trameceia Delaware State 26.49
24 Woods , Lauren Delaware State 26.60
25 Mason, Jailah Morgan State 26.61
26 Brose, Lily Navy 26.65
27 Roberts, Cierra Stevenson 26.70
28 Vanhorse, Sydne Howard 26.81
29 Laryea, Rachel Towson 27.09
30 Vine, Jordan Loyola (Md.) 27.18
31 Penda, Helnsarah Towson 27.22
32 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 27.46
33 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 27.55
34 Santo Pietro, Ariana Loyola (Md.) 27.71
35 Harris, Taleya Howard 27.73
36 Wilson, Ashley Delaware State 27.79
37 Hammond, Kimberly Stevenson 27.81
38 Chapman, Simone Temple 27.86
39 Henske, Lauren Colgate 27.87
40 Scavone, Claire Loyola (Md.) 27.94
41 Gamble, Erin Loyola (Md.) 27.98
42 Edwards, Tanise Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.27
43 Joyce, Daniella Loyola (Md.) 28.27
44 Divine, Queen Howard 28.62
45 Kidd, Tema Lincoln (Pa.) 28.63
46 Lockley, Chalisse Stevenson 28.64
47 Kennedy, Bianca Lincoln (Pa.) 28.92
48 Alston, Ryneisha Virginia State 28.94
49 Rowe, Deja Lincoln (Pa.) 29.32
50 Adams, Emma Stevenson 29.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Antwi, Martin Coppin State 21.58
2 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 21.92
3 Williams, Devonte Stevenson 22.13
4 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 22.49
5 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 22.52
6 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 22.52
7 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 22.54
8 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton 22.57
9 Gilchrist, Tajh Monroe College 22.62
10 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 22.73
11 Henderson, Travis Virginia State 22.76
12 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 22.78
13 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 22.87
14 Ferguson, Avontae Virginia State 22.93
15 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 22.97
16 Bailey, Tylor Stevenson 23.01
17 Pierre, Akhenaton Morgan State 23.04
18 Harriott, Caniggia Morgan State 23.10
19 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 23.14
20 Littlejohn, Nesta Manhattan 23.17
21 Allen , Julius Delaware State 23.26
22 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 23.30
23 Dacres, Joshua Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.33
24 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 23.34
25 Lombard, Korey Howard 23.42
26 Oldt, Connor Manhattan 23.42
27 Kinard, Marcus Lincoln (Pa.) 23.54
28 Butler, Jason Howard 23.64
29 Rodwell, Damon Coppin State 23.76
30 Holliday, Aaron Stevenson 23.82
31 Watkins, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 23.84
32 Hayward, Malcolm Stevenson 23.88
33 Turner, Justin Coppin State 23.91
34 Egeonu, Chadera Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.92
35 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 24.01
36 Peacock, Walter Howard 25.26
37 Thomas, Dwight Howard 27.82
- Curry, Jake Colgate DNF
- Rosato, Carmine Manhattan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dinkins, Russell Unattached 1:49.53
2 Andrews, Robby Adidas 1:50.04
3 Kostelac, Anthony Unattached 1:56.31
- Rollo, Patrick Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Albright, Zachary Princeton 4:09.98
2 Hagge, Perrin Princeton 4:18.16
3 Mundy, Donovan Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:19.00
4 Ball, Ronaldo Coppin State 4:19.95
5 Farmer, Kenan Princeton 4:23.19
6 Matson, Nick Manhattan 4:23.83
7 Gaynor, Gavin Princeton 4:24.76
8 Bah, Mohamed Howard 4:26.31
9 Mercoli, Sam Stevenson 4:29.34
10 Fitzgerald, David Unattached 4:29.83
11 Abbott, Jonathan Colgate 4:33.08
12 Mays, Tyji Unattached 4:33.46
13 Joseph, Halim Morgan State 4:36.76
14 Brancato, William New Jersey Institute 4:37.85
15 Evans, Tyron Virginia State 4:38.72
16 Consolini, Jack Manhattan 4:41.41
17 Battersby, Colin Monroe College 4:45.92
18 Bonner, Tyrell Manhattan 4:47.31
19 Myers, Luke Colgate 4:47.70
20 Salley, Charles Virginia State 4:53.29
21 Tewari, Nikhil Colgate 4:53.86
22 Brown, Solomon Howard 5:04.04
23 Brown, Deoindre Lincoln (Pa.) 5:37.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:17.12
2 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 8:19.63
3 Stone, Robert Princeton 8:22.29
4 Steinsberger, Marc Unattached 8:30.15
5 Chouati, Oussama Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:43.02
6 Leon, Jordan Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:47.21
7 Galante, Robert Colgate 8:48.23
8 Hennelly, Patrick Manhattan 8:51.21
9 Lapsansky, Kevin Unattached 8:59.09
10 Parrado, Brandon Manhattan 9:00.65
11 Gash, Langston Stevenson 9:03.77
12 Whitehead, Nassor Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:06.14
13 McLaughlin, Christian Manhattan 9:08.18
14 Meli, Stanley Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:08.60
15 Mears, Donovan Unattached 9:11.40
16 Siegel, Ryan Stevenson 9:23.59
17 Ramedo, Shane Unattached 9:24.62
18 Englehart, Timothy Colgate 9:26.82
19 Cime, Hector Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:31.92
20 Gill, Hasan Delaware State 9:32.77
21 Bah, Mohamed Howard 9:40.11
22 Douglas, Davonne Virginia State 11:23.71
23 James, Malik Virginia State 12:11.92
- Danjoint, Seth Delaware State DNF
- Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eveyln, Tristan Monroe College 8.64
2 Davis, Kaitlyn Unattached 8.88
3 Onuoha, Uchechi Howard 8.99
4 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 9.03
5 McFadgen, Hali Navy 9.10
6 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 9.20
7 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 10.62
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leitch, Shelasia Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.68
2 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 8.88
3 Davis, Kaitlyn Unattached 8.95
4 McFadgen, Hali Navy 9.03
5 Onuoha, Uchechi Howard 9.06
6 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 9.09
7 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 9.00
8 Eveyln, Tristan Monroe College 9.09
9 Jones, Crystal Temple 9.10
10 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 9.13
11 Cibuls, Kathleen Manhattan 9.13
12 Penda, Helnsarah Towson 9.14
13 Allen, Aniyah Towson 9.14
14 Kelly, Megan Towson 9.19
15 Ope, Leslie Delaware 9.29
16 Joseph, Tymia Towson 9.32
17 Weeks , Myracle Delaware State 9.36
18 Harris, Taleya Howard 9.40
19 Ellis, Al'moni Howard 9.44
20 Quigley, Christina Navy 9.45
21 Dickenson, Tahirah Howard 9.46
22 McGrath, Carlyn Delaware 9.53
23 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 9.59
24 Johnson, LaJasia Delaware State 9.62
25 Igwebuike, Precious Delaware State 9.66
26 Merrifield, Heather Loyola (Md.) 9.67
27 Mucius, Breyanna Loyola (Md.) 9.71
28 Johnson, Mercedes Monroe College 9.74
29 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 9.91
30 Underwood, Madison Manhattan 9.94
31 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 10.11
32 Sidoti, Christa Loyola (Md.) 10.14
33 Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute 10.15
34 Gamble, Erin Loyola (Md.) 10.17
35 Divine, Queen Howard 10.28
36 Bowen, Laura Stevenson 10.47
37 Harris , Loren Delaware State 10.66
38 Adams, Emma Stevenson 14.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Delaware A 3:52.31
2 Morgan State A 3:53.01
3 Academy of Art A 3:55.70
4 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:56.18
5 Delaware State A 3:56.38
6 Howard A 3:58.07
7 Morgan State B 4:00.00
8 Manhattan A 4:00.75
9 Monroe College A 4:01.36
10 Delaware State B 4:03.25
11 Temple A 4:05.97
12 Howard B 4:06.54
13 Academy of Art C 4:06.97
14 Navy A 4:07.94
15 Morgan State C 4:09.99
16 Loyola (Md.) A 4:10.69
17 Delaware B 4:13.53
18 Colgate A 4:17.35
19 Temple B 4:18.02
20 Delaware State C 4:27.01
21 Virginia State B 4:37.42
22 Colgate B 4:37.89
Virginia State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 3:19.11
2 Delaware State A 3:19.63
3 Coppin State A 3:20.86
4 Morgan State A 3:21.08
5 Princeton B 3:21.50
6 Virginia State A 3:23.83
7 Monroe College B 3:26.05
8 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:26.47
9 Manhattan B 3:27.09
10 Howard A 3:27.79
11 Monroe College C 3:29.51
12 Delaware State B 3:33.25
13 Lincoln (Pa.) A 3:37.03
14 Colgate A 3:39.02
15 Colgate B 3:55.22
Virginia State B DNF
Monroe College A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Crystal Temple 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Billups, Hanah Howard 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Speranzo, Julia Navy 1.63m 5' 4.25"
4 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 1.63m 5' 4.25"
5 Allen, Aniyah Towson 1.63m 5' 4.25"
6 Khoury, Nadia Delaware 1.59m 5' 2.5"
7 Scott, Brittany Delaware 1.59m 5' 2.5"
8 McAdam, Naja Towson 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Incantalupo, Meghan Stevenson 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 Krause, Isabel Navy 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Almeida, Chloe Stevenson 1.50m 4' 11.0"
12 Weeks , Myracle Delaware State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
12 Nguetta, Britney Delaware State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
12 Wahl, Cassandra Delaware 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Igwebuike, Precious Delaware State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Love, Aasante Lincoln (Pa.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
18 Maloney, Megan Colgate 1.40m 4' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reilly, Colin Princeton 2.07m 6' 9.5"
2 Bullock, Milan Howard 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Diehl, Andrew Princeton 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn Lincoln (Pa.) 2.01m 6' 7.0"
5 Stanford, Kevin Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.97m 6' 5.5"
6 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Bailey, Tevin Stevenson 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Gamez, Roland Unattached 1.89m 6' 2.25"
9 Issah, Luqman Princeton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Ovil, Roodly Howard 1.85m 6' 0.75"
11 Johnson, Brady Academy of Art 1.80m 5' 10.75"
12 Peacock, Walter Howard 1.75m 5' 8.75"
13 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 1.75m 5' 8.75"
14 Todd, Micah Virginia State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
15 Vermuri, Sidharth New Jersey Institute 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Trenson , Terry Delaware State NP
- Ringgold , Krystofer Delaware State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 Warrington, Brynn Towson 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Robbins, Marissa Manhattan 3.65m 11' 11.75"
4 Brinegar, Rosemary Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Stafford, Kaitlyn Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75"
6 Chandler, Claire Navy 3.40m 11' 1.75"
6 Bourdon, Sarah Towson 3.40m 11' 1.75"
8 Hineman, Jennifer Delaware 3.40m 11' 1.75"
9 Rose, Courtney Towson 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Franks, Chloe Delaware State 3.40m 11' 1.75"
11 Moroknek, Rachel Delaware 3.25m 10' 8.0"
12 Arndt, Madison Manhattan 2.80m 9' 2.25"
13 Franks, Cydney Delaware State 2.80m 9' 2.25"
- Robinson, Mia Howard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kiles, August Princeton 5.12m 16' 9.5"
2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Ammirati, Luke Manhattan 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Woodhouse, Chris Manhattan 3.95m 12' 11.5"
5 Madro, Gabe Stevenson 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Smelski, Cooper Stevenson 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Sandoli, Christopher Manhattan NP
- Funkhouser, Adam Delaware State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Persson, Ellinor Manhattan 5.75m 18' 10.5"
2 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 5.62m 18' 5.25"
3 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.62m 18' 5.25"
4 Joseph, Tymia Towson 5.57m 18' 3.25"
5 Menyhart, Rosemary Towson 5.50m 18' 0.5"
6 Janotti, Sofia Delaware 5.47m 17' 11.5"
7 Reilly, Marina Colgate 5.47m 17' 11.5"
8 McFadgen, Hali Navy 5.46m 17' 11.0"
9 Matta, Saleen Monroe College 5.45m 17' 10.75"
10 Bates, Naomi Central Park Track Club 5.38m 17' 8.0"
11 Cibuls, Kathleen Manhattan 5.35m 17' 6.75"
12 Billups, Hanah Howard 5.34m 17' 6.25"
13 Conyers, Amber Delaware State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
14 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 5.29m 17' 4.25"
15 Washington, Zhane Towson 5.29m 17' 4.25"
16 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 5.25m 17' 2.75"
17 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.23m 17' 2.0"
18 Harris, Taleya Howard 5.21m 17' 1.25"
19 Roberts, Cierra Stevenson 5.11m 16' 9.25"
20 Franks, Chloe Delaware State 5.09m 16' 8.5"
21 Harris , Loren Delaware State 5.07m 16' 7.75"
22 Jones, Tamara Lincoln (Pa.) 4.86m 15' 11.5"
23 Hammond, Kimberly Stevenson 4.84m 15' 10.5"
24 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 4.83m 15' 10.25"
25 Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute 4.81m 15' 9.5"
26 Fortt, Anisa Delaware 4.80m 15' 9.0"
26 Tugade, Regine Navy 4.80m 15' 9.0"
28 Biscone, Tianna Colgate 4.69m 15' 4.75"
29 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 4.54m 14' 10.75"
30 Anderson, Sydney Lincoln (Pa.) 4.46m 14' 7.75"
31 Rowe, Deja Lincoln (Pa.) 4.45m 14' 7.25"
- Presigny, Marion Academy of Art NP
- Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art NP
- Arvin, Lindsay Navy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.25m 23' 9.5"
2 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.22m 23' 8.25"
3 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 7.18m 23' 6.75"
4 Leeper, Greg Princeton 7.10m 23' 3.5"
5 Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State 6.72m 22' 0.75"
6 Crick, Richard Virginia State 6.72m 22' 0.75"
7 Foster, Brenton Manhattan 6.60m 21' 8.0"
8 Gamez, Roland Unattached 6.54m 21' 5.5"
9 Colvin, Matthew Howard 6.42m 21' 0.75"
10 Harris, Kamar Monroe College 6.40m 21' 0.0"
11 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth Stevenson 6.32m 20' 9.0"
12 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 6.31m 20' 8.5"
13 Davis, Maurice Virginia State 6.14m 20' 1.75"
14 Marcelle, Jahvante Virginia State 6.03m 19' 9.5"
15 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 6.02m 19' 9.0"
15 Peacock, Walter Howard 6.02m 19' 9.0"
17 Mosko, Daniel Colgate 5.92m 19' 5.25"
17 Robertson, Abraham Howard 5.92m 19' 5.25"
19 Sinclair, Frederick Lincoln (Pa.) 5.77m 18' 11.25"
20 Belton, Jarrett Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.51m 18' 1.0"
21 Beatty, Karim Delaware State 5.47m 17' 11.5"
22 Rudman, Kyle Stevenson 4.24m 13' 11.0"
- Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eke, Nadia Central Park Track Club 13.60m 44' 7.5"
2 Lucius, Shauntel Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.16m 39' 10.75"
3 Menyhart, Rosemary Towson 11.65m 38' 2.75"
4 Billups, Hanah Howard 11.55m 37' 10.75"
5 Chapman, Simone Temple 11.49m 37' 8.5"
6 Washington, Zhane Towson 11.41m 37' 5.25"
7 Joseph, Tymia Towson 11.34m 37' 2.5"
8 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 11.29m 37' 0.5"
9 Reilly, Marina Colgate 11.15m 36' 7.0"
10 Matta, Saleen Monroe College 11.08m 36' 4.25"
11 Fortt, Anisa Delaware 11.07m 36' 4.0"
12 Nguetta, Britney Delaware State 11.02m 36' 2.0"
13 Conyers, Amber Delaware State 10.84m 35' 6.75"
14 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 10.77m 35' 4.0"
15 Arvin, Lindsay Navy 10.66m 34' 11.75"
16 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 10.65m 34' 11.25"
17 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 10.51m 34' 5.75"
18 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 10.48m 34' 4.75"
19 Manhertz, Maddy Navy 10.47m 34' 4.25"
20 McGrath, Carlyn Delaware 10.35m 33' 11.5"
20 Cantanzaro, Nicole Manhattan 10.35m 33' 11.5"
20 Almeida, Chloe Stevenson 10.35m 33' 11.5"
23 Biscone, Tianna Colgate 10.28m 33' 8.75"
24 Bruce, Jada Towson 10.09m 33' 1.25"
- Moseley, Alexandria Virginia State NP
- Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art NP
- Jones, Tamara Lincoln (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Amokwandoh, Stefan Princeton 15.54m 51' 0.0"
2 Crick, Richard Virginia State 14.88m 48' 10.0"
3 Perez, Brendon Monroe College 14.44m 47' 4.5"
4 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College 14.25m 46' 9.0"
5 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 14.05m 46' 1.25"
6 Diabagate, Adam Stevenson 14.04m 46' 0.75"
7 Hatcher, Landrie Howard 13.93m 45' 8.5"
8 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 13.90m 45' 7.25"
9 Ovil, Roodly Howard 12.90m 42' 4.0"
- Foster, Brenton Manhattan NP
- Colvin, Matthew Howard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ani, Danika Stevenson 13.82m 45' 4.25"
2 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 13.64m 44' 9.0"
3 Sawyer, Phontavia Virginia State 13.59m 44' 7.0"
4 Coleman, Lauren Towson 13.33m 43' 9.0"
5 Curry, Ashanti Navy 13.15m 43' 1.75"
6 Porter, Donisha Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.98m 42' 7.0"
7 Adams, Sierra Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.88m 42' 3.25"
8 Safanova, Ksenia Towson 12.45m 40' 10.25"
9 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique Howard 12.31m 40' 4.75"
10 Hall, Jasmyn Morgan State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
11 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 11.92m 39' 1.25"
12 Martinez, Diana Lincoln (Pa.) 11.91m 39' 1.0"
13 Rega, Jess Stevenson 11.65m 38' 2.75"
14 Weiss, Taylor Towson 11.63m 38' 2.0"
15 Mcdonald, Nicole Virginia State 11.60m 38' 0.75"
16 Bellerand, Cheyenne Howard 11.53m 37' 10.0"
17 Unger, Haley Navy 11.31m 37' 1.25"
18 Ghattas, Yasmine New Jersey Institute 10.27m 33' 8.5"
19 Caver, Briaunna Academy of Art 10.24m 33' 7.25"
20 Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute 9.40m 30' 10.25"
21 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 8.45m 27' 8.75"
22 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 7.53m 24' 8.5"
- Cedano, Irene Delaware NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 17.95m 58' 10.75"
2 Addlesberger, Ryan Manhattan 16.87m 55' 4.25"
3 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 16.08m 52' 9.25"
4 Bell, Jared Princeton 16.07m 52' 8.75"
5 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 15.27m 50' 1.25"
6 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 15.19m 49' 10.0"
7 Agwu, Noah Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.83m 48' 8.0"
8 Elliott, Vikarie Morgan State 14.80m 48' 6.75"
9 Satchell, David Monroe College 14.58m 47' 10.0"
10 Richardson, Juwan Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.38m 43' 10.75"
11 Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa.) 13.05m 42' 9.75"
12 Stokes, Daniel Howard 12.99m 42' 7.5"
13 Sarkodie, Samuel Virginia State 11.31m 37' 1.25"
14 Ukaha, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 11.25m 36' 11.0"
15 Needham, Pat Colgate 10.99m 36' 0.75"
16 Hardy, David Monroe College 10.95m 35' 11.25"
17 Madro, Gabe Stevenson 9.83m 32' 3.0"
18 Smelski, Cooper Stevenson 7.30m 23' 11.5"
- Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute NP
- Duncan, Robert Delaware State NP
- Forrester, William New Jersey Institute NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis-Young, Regyn Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.83m 51' 11.25"
2 Francis, Jade Delaware 15.26m 50' 0.75"
3 Giles, Taylor Towson 14.44m 47' 4.5"
4 Carter, Nicovia Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.25m 46' 9.0"
5 Safanova, Ksenia Towson 14.24m 46' 8.75"
6 Cedano, Irene Delaware 13.97m 45' 10.0"
7 Coleman, Lauren Towson 13.78m 45' 2.5"
8 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 13.70m 44' 11.5"
9 Simon, Stephanie Navy 13.64m 44' 9.0"
10 McLean, Nikelene Morgan State 12.96m 42' 6.25"
11 McGill, Rikkia Howard 12.84m 42' 1.5"
12 Dioses, Lauren Stevenson 12.67m 41' 7.0"
13 Engerman, Ariana Stevenson 12.54m 41' 1.75"
14 Alleyne, Jahna Navy 12.22m 40' 1.25"
15 Watkins, Mi-ah Howard 11.93m 39' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Litzell, Love Manhattan 20.20m 66' 3.25"
2 Kelly, Adam Princeton 19.60m 64' 3.75"
3 Youn, Vic Princeton 16.73m 54' 10.75"
4 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 16.69m 54' 9.25"
5 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 16.43m 53' 11.0"
6 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 16.28m 53' 5.0"
7 Waugh, Eric Manhattan 15.77m 51' 9.0"
8 Agwu, Noah Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.30m 50' 2.5"
9 Haraka, Michael New Jersey Institute 15.06m 49' 5.0"
10 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 14.84m 48' 8.25"
11 McInnis, Curtis Stevenson 13.92m 45' 8.0"
12 Stokes, Daniel Howard 13.65m 44' 9.5"
13 Satchell, David Monroe College 13.08m 42' 11.0"
14 Dabipi, Tamunoibi Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.90m 42' 4.0"
15 Mosko, Daniel Colgate 11.83m 38' 9.75"
- Duncan, Robert Delaware State NP
- McPhail, Jack Colgate NP