David Oliver Classic
Date: Fri, Jan 27, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
55 Meters 55 Meters
60 Meters 60 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
Mile Mile
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
55 Hurdles 55 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boone, DaLoria Unattached 6.99
2 Davis, Karimah Unattached 7.11
3 Joseph, Jasmyne Unattached 7.19
4 McPhail, Zhamoura High Point Central 7.23
5 Martin, LaNaya Unattached 7.26
6 Johnson, Erin Enloe 7.27
7 Bowen, Mone't Unattached 7.30
8 Holt, Avonti Unattached 7.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boone, DaLoria Unattached 7.09
2 Davis, Karimah Unattached 7.19
3 Joseph, Jasmyne Unattached 7.25
4 Martin, LaNaya Unattached 7.31
5 McPhail, Zhamoura High Point Central 7.32
6 Holt, Avonti Unattached 7.34
7 Bowen, Mone't Unattached 7.34
8 Johnson, Erin Enloe 7.38
9 Lane, Zachrye Cardinal Gibbons 7.39
10 Ashford, Michaela Unattached 7.39
11 Scott, Taylor Wakefield 7.40
12 Manigault, Tracey Unattached 7.44
13 Brown, Zyshai Unattached 7.45
14 Hee, Olivia Unattached 7.45
15 Alston, Sharnae Unattached 7.47
16 McQueen, D'Miya Unattached 7.47
17 McLean, Corbin Unattached 7.49
18 Jarrett, Makhia Enloe 7.51
19 Williams, Lauren High Point Central 7.52
20 Degree, Dominque Unattached 7.54
21 Grier, Tayler Wakefield 7.55
22 Medlock, Quandriyana Unattached 7.55
23 Guess, Wynter Unattached 7.56
24 Robinson, Chandler Unattached 7.57
25 Whitted, Nya'h Unattached 7.57
26 Blakeney, Janae Unattached 7.57
27 Weathersby, Talasjah Unattached 7.58
28 Jackson, Brianna Unattached 7.59
29 Richman, Sabrina Unattached 7.64
30 Dulaney, Maya Unattached 7.64
31 Clemmons, Sydney Unattached 7.66
32 Lewis, Jacquell Unattached 7.67
33 Shaver, Destini West Rowan 7.69
34 Barton, Carrie Unattached 7.71
35 McNeill, Kierra Enloe 7.71
36 Derevenchuk, Veronica Independence 7.72
37 Lliso, Kristin Butler 7.72
38 Cordray, LaMiah Unattached 7.73
39 Washington, Jasmyn Unattached 7.74
40 Page, Z'Nya West Mecklenburg 7.74
41 Lampkins, Brea Unattached 7.76
42 Nsehti, Suniya Berry Academy 7.76
43 Andrews, Sadler Cardinal Gibbons 7.79
44 Coleman, Nimeesha Providence 7.80
45 Scott, Yolonda Butler 7.80
46 Brown, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 7.81
47 Storms, Abby Unattached 7.81
48 Hughes, A'myzha Grimsley 7.82
49 Odum, Kyra Unattached 7.83
50 Reid, Deja Winston-Salem Prep 7.84
51 Henry, Camwryn Myers Park 7.87
52 Dunlap, Zaria Providence 7.88
53 Pitts, Zarea Reynolds, R. J. 7.88
54 Matthews, Destinee Butler 7.90
55 kelley, zinilla Unattached 7.92
56 Richmond, Celia Brevard 7.92
57 Baker, Madeline Cardinal Gibbons 7.96
58 Rankin, Lynyanna Reidsville 7.97
59 Gardener, Victoria Providence 8.00
60 Ilch, Madison Cuthbertson 8.00
61 Dixon , Janiya Unattached 8.02
62 Dooley, Erin Bandys 8.04
63 Stample, Wynter Wakefield 8.05
64 Jones, Mya Newton-Conover 8.06
65 Sanders, Ashley North Mecklenburg 8.07
66 Henry , Florah Cuthbertson 8.08
67 Hyatt, Aniya Berry Academy 8.08
68 Scott, Sydney South Mecklenburg 8.08
69 Eyo, Idongesit Unattached 8.10
70 Thomas, Te'Asia Unattached 8.11
71 Lilly, Lexani West Montgomery 8.11
72 Johnson, Madison Lake Norman 8.15
73 Draughn, Jasmine Independence 8.22
74 Williams, Mia Unattached 8.23
75 Jacobs, Nia Southeast Guilford 8.45
76 Smith, Kamryn Unattached 8.56
- Knight, Sommer Unattached NT
- Blackwood, Autumn Cuthbertson NT
- Landy, Tabitha West Rowan NT
- Reed, China Unattached DQ
- Sales, Jordan Rose, J. H. NT
Knight, Sommer Unattached 7.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pittman, Marquez Unattached 6.40
2 Council, Cameron Northwood 6.49
3 Ellis, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.54
4 Ervin, Brenton Mallard Creek 6.55
5 Harper, Tyric Unattached 6.56
6 Steele, Jamarc Unattached 6.64
7 Hairston, Curtis High Point Central 6.70
- Trogdon, Desmond Asheboro NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pittman, Marquez Unattached 6.49
2 Council, Cameron Northwood 6.54
3 Trogdon, Desmond Asheboro 6.57
4 Ervin, Brenton Mallard Creek 6.60
5 Ellis, Ahmad Berry Academy 6.62
5 Steele, Jamarc Unattached 6.62
7 Harper, Tyric Unattached 6.64
8 Hairston, Curtis High Point Central 6.65
9 Manigault, Tyler Unattached 6.67
10 Hondos, Dimitri West Forsyth 6.68
11 Smith, Ishaq North Mecklenburg 6.71
12 Massenburg, Jeremy Wakefield 6.72
13 Snyder, Kevin Christ School 6.73
14 Johnson, Jalen Newton-Conover 6.75
15 Jones, Damon Unattached 6.76
16 Kosnik, Peter Cardinal Gibbons 6.78
16 McElveen, Jamel Unattached 6.78
18 McGriff, Cedric Providence 6.80
18 Norman, Julius Unattached 6.80
20 Houston, Vionte Myers Park 6.81
21 Houston, Jalan West Rowan 6.82
22 Johnson, Jakoby Unattached 6.83
22 Lewis, Kendrick Enloe 6.83
22 Medley, DaCorey Asheboro 6.83
25 ROACH, KENNETH Unattached 6.85
25 Daniel, Bryce Unattached 6.85
25 Ali, Amir Unattached 6.85
28 Junkins, Jackson Unattached 6.86
28 Muckelvene, Eli West Forsyth 6.86
30 Harris, Tyshaun Lincolnton 6.87
31 McIntosh, Christian Cuthbertson 6.88
31 Spriggs, donovan Unattached 6.88
33 Sparrow, Tyrone Unattached 6.89
34 Bryant, Genard West Forsyth 6.91
34 Layman, Will Unattached 6.91
36 Cox, Otis Unattached 6.92
36 King, Xavier Reidsville 6.92
38 Stephens, Scotty South Rowan 6.93
38 Huckleberry, Joshua Mallard Creek 6.93
40 Kynatta, Tshiona Independence 6.96
40 Barnes, Kobe Wakefield 6.96
42 McKenzie, Canaan Unattached 6.97
43 Dean, Eddie Unattached 6.98
44 Glover, Cameron Asheboro 7.01
45 Campbell, Devin Unattached 7.04
46 Allen, Brock Unattached 7.07
47 Hollis, Tyreke Lincolnton 7.08
48 Balogh, Grant Charlotte Latin School 7.09
49 Hatchett, Damaj Unattached 7.10
50 Robinson, Ellis Unattached 7.14
51 Sawyers, Isaiah Unattached 7.15
52 Dobbin, Zachary Enloe 7.17
52 Hembrick, Madison Charlotte Latin School 7.17
52 Simpson, Joel Central Academy 7.17
55 Abdullah, Jhamore Unattached 7.19
55 Evans, Skylar Lincolnton 7.19
57 Brocco, Dalton Newton-Conover 7.20
58 Whalen, Mark Cardinal Gibbons 7.25
59 Stanley, William Unattached 7.26
60 Brown, Justice Lee County 7.30
61 Jones, Hunter Bandys 7.39
62 Lockhart, Jaden Hoke 7.46
63 Clarke, Elijah Bandys 7.48
64 Letman-Gash, Jared Christ School 7.53
65 Salaam, Azhane Unattached 7.56
66 Witherspoon, Joshua Unattached 7.68
67 Wilson, Jeremiah Unattached 7.75
- Snipes, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. NT
- Cannon, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. NT
- Nance II, Antonie Unattached NT
- Hart, MJ Berry Academy NT
- Crudup, Leo Unattached DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boone, DaLoria Unattached 7.53
2 Jordan, Briana Unattached 7.64
3 Falco, Sophia Unattached 7.66
4 Sales, Jordan Rose, J. H. 7.73
5 Dennis, Kennedy Unattached 7.77
6 Bolden, Leah High Point Central 7.78
7 Sears, Jacious Unattached 7.83
8 Barnes, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 7.95
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boone, DaLoria Unattached 7.57
2 Jordan, Briana Unattached 7.68
3 Sales, Jordan Rose, J. H. 7.69
4 Falco, Sophia Unattached 7.70
5 Bolden, Leah High Point Central 7.71
6 Dennis, Kennedy Unattached 7.75
7 Sears, Jacious Unattached 7.88
8 Barnes, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 7.95
9 McLean, Corbin Unattached 7.99
10 Rogers, La'Niya Unattached 8.17
- Clark, Tamara High Point Central NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fuller, Ronald Unattached 6.83
2 Smith, Dontavian Person 6.89
3 Johnson, J Panther Creek 6.92
4 Lane, Avin Cox Mill 6.94
5 Mitchell, Quincy Unattached 6.98
6 Council, Cameron Northwood 7.03
7 Lawson, Gatlin Unattached 7.07
- Pittman, Marquez Unattached NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fuller, Ronald Unattached 6.87
2 Johnson, J Panther Creek 6.88
3 Smith, Dontavian Person 6.95
4 Pittman, Marquez Unattached 6.99
5 Mitchell, Quincy Unattached 7.00
6 Lane, Avin Cox Mill 7.04
7 Council, Cameron Northwood 7.05
8 Lawson, Gatlin Unattached 7.09
9 Norman, Julius Unattached 7.30
- Shivers, Shaun Unattached NT
- Manigault, Tyler Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Oviosun, Kiya Southeast Guilford 39.51
2 Currie, Taylor Cardinal Gibbons 40.66
3 Russell, Payton North Rowan 40.79
4 Kluewig, Leonie Hoke 40.96
5 Sales, Jordan Rose, J. H. 41.23
6 Johnson, Mya Dudley 41.52
7 Joseph, Jasmyne Unattached 41.71
8 Lilly, Araybian West Montgomery 41.72
9 Whitted, Nya'h Unattached 41.74
10 Gibson, Samara Corinth-Holders 41.82
11 Richman, Sabrina Unattached 41.88
12 Davidson, Daneesha Unattached 41.95
13 Grier, Tayler Wakefield 42.04
14 Lane, Zachrye Cardinal Gibbons 42.38
15 Wongus, Iyana Unattached 42.47
16 Pinckney, Kaliece Unattached 42.51
17 Scott, Taylor Wakefield 42.72
18 O'Neal, Kendall West Forsyth 42.95
19 Yeomans, Randi West Carteret 42.96
20 Manigault, Tracey Unattached 43.01
21 Robinson, Heavenly North Rowan 43.02
22 McQueen, D'Miya Unattached 43.03
23 Kluewig, Shari Hoke 43.10
24 Robinson, Mekyll West Mecklenburg 43.24
25 Lewis, Jacquell Unattached 43.25
26 Smith, Beonca Reynolds, R. J. 43.34
27 Cutler , Dahlia Cuthbertson 43.38
28 Degree, Dominque Unattached 43.39
29 Ngwe, Susie Cary 43.40
30 Blakeney, Janae Unattached 43.42
31 Medlock, Quandriyana Unattached 43.53
32 Campbell, Tatayanna West Mecklenburg 43.57
33 Best, Devonna Mount Tabor 43.69
33 Jackson, Brianna Unattached 43.69
35 Cooney, Olivia South Iredell 43.77
36 Page, Z'Nya West Mecklenburg 43.79
37 Sears, Jacious Unattached 43.85
38 Clemmons, Sydney Unattached 43.94
39 Jones, Lauren Unattached 43.97
40 Smalls, Minyarn Cary 44.17
41 Odum, Kyra Unattached 44.20
42 Jarrett, Makhia Enloe 44.32
42 Coleman, Nimeesha Providence 44.32
44 Townsend, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 44.34
44 Harris, Khai Hopewell 44.34
46 Donlon, Emmy Unattached 44.38
47 Rivera, Ariana Berry Academy 44.43
48 Strother, Carson North Mecklenburg 44.50
48 Gardener, Victoria Providence 44.50
50 Cooper, Lindsay Unattached 44.51
51 Newman, Erika Weddington 44.55
52 Hughes, A'myzha Grimsley 44.59
52 Beyer, Kendra West Carteret 44.59
54 MacDevette, Erin Myers Park 44.60
55 CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth 44.66
56 Barton, Carrie Unattached 44.69
56 Johnson, Erin Enloe 44.69
58 Gatewood, Trinity Forest Hills 44.81
59 Washington, Jasmyn Unattached 44.85
60 Sandlin, Sarah Margaret Weddington 44.96
61 Brooks, Alliyah Unattached 45.11
62 Shuford, Kirsten Butler 45.13
63 Dunn, Sydney Cardinal Gibbons 45.18
64 Taylor, Camryn Unattached 45.22
65 Bolen, Caroline Unattached 45.51
66 Cordray, LaMiah Unattached 45.61
67 Richmond, Celia Brevard 45.64
68 kelley, zinilla Unattached 45.78
69 Graham, Clarkson Unattached 45.84
70 Allen, Kayla Southeast Guilford 45.99
71 Powell, Morgan Southwest Guilford 46.09
72 Dulaney, Maya Unattached 46.26
73 Ingram, Kimore' Forest Hills 46.28
74 Dunlap, Zaria Providence 46.29
75 Alexander, Hannah Cary 46.35
76 Mack, Dominique Independence 46.41
77 Hamilton, Mykala Mallard Creek 46.52
78 Balridge, Madison Brevard 46.69
79 Linton, Duvanna Southeast Guilford 46.93
80 Ross Brown, Ja'elle Unattached 46.96
81 Matthews, Destinee Butler 47.20
82 Stample, Wynter Wakefield 47.26
83 Lilly, Lexani West Montgomery 47.37
84 Bartley, Daje Unattached 47.56
85 Rivers, Nia Unattached 47.72
86 Parks, Elista North Mecklenburg 47.74
87 Thomas, Te'Asia Unattached 47.87
88 Scott, Sydney South Mecklenburg 48.37
89 Pitts, Zarea Reynolds, R. J. 48.70
90 Eyo, Idongesit Unattached 49.04
91 gray, tiana Unattached 49.05
92 Thompson, Cierra Reidsville 49.10
93 Ingram, Allayna Lincolnton 49.52
94 Jones, Mya Newton-Conover 50.03
95 Hyatt, Aniya Berry Academy 50.25
96 Dooley, Melanie Bandys 50.58
97 Courts, Tynion Reidsville 50.80
98 Murphy, Mya Reynolds, R. J. 51.29
99 Lampkins, Brea Unattached 51.46
100 Carter, Honesty West Rowan 51.63
101 Mclaughlin, Maggie Unattached 51.98
102 Williams, Mia Unattached 52.02
103 Gwynn, Kenya Reidsville 52.25
104 Smith, Kamryn Unattached 54.81
105 Cole, Cady Unattached 55.40
106 Qian, Sharon Unattached 58.46
- Ostapko, Hannah Comm. School of Davidson DQ
- Thompson, Tieka Mount Tabor DQ
- McCoy, Millie Concord NT
- Storms, Abby Unattached NT
- Farwell, Aubrie Cuthbertson NT
- McLean, Corbin Unattached NT
- Pighet, Maya Michele Unattached NT
- Fuller, Ramya Berry Academy NT
- Weathersby, Talasjah Unattached DNF
- Johnson, Chantel Unattached DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Ishaq North Mecklenburg 35.65
2 Barnes, Kobe Wakefield 35.67
3 Douds, Emerson Weddington 35.71
4 Richardson, Simeon Unattached 35.95
5 Knight, Elijah Cary 36.19
6 Locklear, Mikel Hoke 36.24
7 Hill, Isaac Reidsville 36.46
8 Lawson, Gatlin Unattached 36.47
9 McElveen, Jamel Unattached 36.52
10 Simpson , Jace Unattached 36.70
11 McKoy, Lee Hopewell 36.76
12 Johnson, Nathan Cuthbertson 36.77
13 Martin, Jalen Concord 36.78
13 Hairston, Curtis High Point Central 36.78
15 Allen, Brock Unattached 36.82
16 Goodman, Ralph Unattached 36.86
17 Fails, Kayin Cary 36.89
18 Ballew, Jesse Central Academy 36.96
19 Wright, Willington Unattached 37.06
20 McClendon, Scott Forest Hills 37.10
21 Bear, Adam Unattached 37.15
22 Johnson, Jalen Newton-Conover 37.21
23 Ramsey, Xavier Independence 37.35
24 Segers, Dionysius West Forsyth 37.51
25 Drane, Casen West Forsyth 37.53
26 Sparrow, Tyrone Unattached 37.54
27 Shuford, Trey Independence 37.62
28 Smith, Cameron Unattached 37.74
29 Easley, Jalen Reidsville 37.78
30 Massenburg, Jeremy Wakefield 37.79
31 Modeste, Joshua Unattached 37.82
32 Stamper , Casey Cuthbertson 37.88
33 Jones, Damon Unattached 38.04
34 Sharpe, Dallas Berry Academy 38.05
35 Kosnik, Peter Cardinal Gibbons 38.06
36 Layman, Will Unattached 38.08
37 Kopp, Alex Cardinal Gibbons 38.12
38 Crawley, Justin Cuthbertson 38.25
39 Jurgensmeyer, Eric Unattached 38.26
40 Pittman, Brien Unattached 38.30
41 Dunlap, Mekhi Reynolds, R. J. 38.32
42 Tripp, Anthony Wakefield 38.34
43 Livingston, Denison Weddington 38.50
44 Hendley, Dakwan Hoke 38.51
45 Washington, J'Trell Mallard Creek 38.55
46 Parrilla, Miguel Unattached 38.63
47 Longo, Mitchell Myers Park 38.67
48 Francisco, Jampel Unattached 38.82
49 Abdullah, Jhamore Unattached 38.86
50 McKenzie, Canaan Unattached 38.90
50 Edwards, Solomon Mallard Creek 38.90
52 Duncan, Bryce Unattached 38.94
53 Campbell, Devin Unattached 39.09
54 Stephens, Scotty South Rowan 39.26
55 Balogh, Grant Charlotte Latin School 39.31
56 Riolo, Manny Unattached 39.35
57 Schild, Kenny Lincoln Charter 39.37
58 Simpson, Joel Central Academy 39.49
59 White, Joshua Unattached 39.57
59 Stanley, William Unattached 39.57
61 Zimmermann, Quade Northwood 40.06
62 Woodson, Marquis Hoke 40.19
63 Dobbin, Zachary Enloe 40.43
64 Stamey, Zach North Lincoln 40.48
65 Brocco, Dalton Newton-Conover 40.53
66 Hembrick, Madison Charlotte Latin School 40.74
67 Templeton, Darius Independence 40.95
68 Johnson, Colby Reidsville 43.07
69 Gonzalez, Aldwin Lee County 43.52
70 Owensby, Samuel Bandys 43.54
71 Salaam, Azhane Unattached 44.02
- Jackson, James Unattached DQ
- Cannon, Tre'jan Reynolds, R. J. NT
- Simms, Akere Unattached NT
- Middleton, Jaden North Mecklenburg DQ
- Robinson, Ellis Unattached DQ
- Cotsakis, Baird Unattached NT
- Hall, Deandrea Unattached NT
- Crudup, Leo Unattached NT
- Keosykaho, Kobe Newton-Conover NT
- ROACH, KENNETH Unattached DQ
- Manigualt, Trey Unattached NT
- Cham, Adama North Mecklenburg NT
- Nance II, Antonie Unattached NT
- Cox, Otis Unattached NT
- Ketner, Grant Cardinal Gibbons NT
- Shorts, Todd Cary DQ
- Manigault, Tyler Unattached NT
- Steele, Jamarc Unattached DQ
- Ellis, Ahmad Berry Academy NT
- Snipes, Chevar Reynolds, R. J. NT
- Council, Cameron Northwood NT
- Sobota, Jacob Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ford, Jan-Taijah Unattached 55.21
2 Davis, Karimah Unattached 56.02
3 Woodside, Daneisha Unattached 56.06
4 Singletary, Maya Hoke 56.54
5 Whelan, Gracie Unattached 57.75
6 Johnson, Takiyah Unattached 58.22
7 Bowen, Mone't Unattached 59.03
8 Holt, Avonti Unattached 59.89
9 Eliscar, Johnaida Unattached 1:00.34
10 Patterson, Imagine Unattached 1:00.35
11 Oviosun, Kiya Southeast Guilford 1:00.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Godwin, Elija Unattached 48.94
2 Cobb, Kokayi Unattached 50.32
3 Wilson, Trevor Unattached 50.39
4 Ali, Amir Unattached 51.86
5 Junkins, Jackson Unattached 52.41
6 Floyd, Tydarius Unattached 53.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Singletary, Maya Hoke 1:15.74
2 Gidderon, Ticoiya High Point Central 1:18.15
3 Lilly, Araybian West Montgomery 1:18.65
4 Kluewig, Leonie Hoke 1:19.18
5 Richman, Sabrina Unattached 1:19.90
6 Pinckney, Kaliece Unattached 1:21.21
7 Combo, LeAnna Vance, Z. B. 1:21.91
8 Jones, Lauren Unattached 1:22.16
9 Wongus, Iyana Unattached 1:22.47
10 Chapman, Timara Leesville Road 1:22.52
11 Strong, Blake Olympic 1:22.60
12 Farwell, Aubrie Cuthbertson 1:23.26
13 Cooney, Olivia South Iredell 1:23.59
14 Janzef, Eliza West Forsyth 1:23.84
15 Horne, Caroline Weddington 1:24.27
15 Hairston-Waller, CaJazzalyn Unattached 1:24.27
17 Dumont, Emily South Iredell 1:24.58
18 Brown, Ciseley Andrews, T. W. 1:24.74
19 Bolen, Caroline Unattached 1:24.82
20 Jackson, Brianna Unattached 1:24.87
21 Cutler , Dahlia Cuthbertson 1:25.54
22 Hamilton, Sequora West Mecklenburg 1:25.85
23 Cassels, Holly Unattached 1:26.56
24 Matthews, Ebin West Mecklenburg 1:26.73
25 Grier, Tayler Wakefield 1:27.34
26 Taylor, Camryn Unattached 1:27.53
27 Donlon, Emmy Unattached 1:27.68
28 Fuller, Ramya Berry Academy 1:27.85
29 Sturdivant, Ashanti Dudley 1:27.96
30 Wensevic, Jaden Cuthbertson 1:28.28
31 Robinson, Heavenly North Rowan 1:28.71
32 Moise, Jaqueeta Vance, Z. B. 1:28.74
33 Miller, Lexie West Forsyth 1:28.89
34 McNight, Sierra Mallard Creek 1:29.76
35 Karesh, Dominique Brevard 1:30.05
36 Haney, Morgan Weddington 1:30.22
37 Comer, Olivia Unattached 1:30.32
38 Powell, Morgan Southwest Guilford 1:30.42
39 Rivers, Nia Unattached 1:31.44
40 Frady, Kylee Lake Norman 1:32.13
41 Jasany, Diana Lake Norman 1:32.37
42 Turner, Debrayah West Rowan 1:32.59
43 Owens, Savannah Central Academy 1:33.00
44 Brevard, Juliyah Berry Academy 1:35.32
45 Carnett, Aaron Unattached 1:41.62
- Russell, Payton North Rowan DQ
- Vansant, Aubrey Lake Norman DNF
- Kraft, Madeline Mount Tabor NT
- O'Neal, Kendall West Forsyth DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dow, Raymonte High Point Central 1:05.79
2 Petty, Jalin Hopewell 1:07.26
3 Jones, Jalen Hoke 1:07.58
4 Jackson, James Unattached 1:07.68
4 Locklear, Mikel Hoke 1:07.68
6 Barnes, Kobe Wakefield 1:08.34
7 Manneh, Will Andrews, T. W. 1:08.49
8 Simpson , Jace Unattached 1:08.50
9 Mclean, Josh Millbrook 1:08.75
10 Ballew, Jesse Central Academy 1:08.92
11 Butler, Cameron West Rowan 1:09.06
12 Ali, Amir Unattached 1:09.15
13 Tripp, Anthony Wakefield 1:09.16
13 Johnson, Nathan Cuthbertson 1:09.16
15 Douds, Emerson Weddington 1:09.28
16 Bear, Adam Unattached 1:09.35
17 Atkins, Will West Forsyth 1:10.23
18 Walker, Sean Mallard Creek 1:10.42
19 Purcell, Calvin Hoke 1:10.60
20 Modeste, Joshua Unattached 1:10.85
20 Simms, Akere Unattached 1:10.85
22 Warren, Amir Unattached 1:11.12
23 Alston, Asaad Page 1:11.20
24 McCahill, Cody Lake Norman 1:11.29
25 Jurgensmeyer, Eric Unattached 1:11.59
26 Montague, Gabriel Enloe 1:11.72
27 Vera, Juan Cleveland 1:12.09
28 Schmidt , James Weddington 1:12.10
29 Steverson, Brian Cary 1:12.11
30 Sharpe, Dallas Berry Academy 1:12.21
31 Morehead, Jamell Unattached 1:12.28
32 Lacan, Jahlivon West Mecklenburg 1:12.42
33 Schoenacher, Noah Brevard 1:12.51
34 Kamara, Peter Andrews, T. W. 1:12.65
35 McCrary, Marquiz Unattached 1:12.81
36 Generoso, Danny Cuthbertson 1:12.96
37 Harrison , Micheal Reidsville 1:13.01
37 Twitty, Justice Rocky River 1:13.01
39 Parrilla, Miguel Unattached 1:13.18
40 Wolverton, Mitch Weddington 1:13.38
41 Hilliard, Tyree Unattached 1:13.39
42 Broom, Alijah North Rowan 1:13.51
43 Mitchell, Jah-Leem Unattached 1:13.93
44 Harvin, Nautica Unattached 1:14.32
45 Blalock, Nathaniel Unattached 1:14.80
46 Hall, Jaylen Vance, Z. B. 1:14.85
47 Schild, Kenny Lincoln Charter 1:14.87
48 Halton, Jaime Vance, Z. B. 1:15.13
49 Santilian, Harold South Mecklenburg 1:15.35
50 Jones, A'Jon North Rowan 1:15.52
51 Hawkins, John Andrews, T. W. 1:15.62
52 Covington, Devonte Reynolds, R. J. 1:15.63
53 Cuthbertson, Gavan Dudley 1:15.89
54 Irving, Jacob Millbrook 1:16.04
55 Robinson, Holden Unattached 1:16.23
56 Butler, Ja'ron Berry Academy 1:16.95
57 Griffin, Hayden Northwood 1:17.70
58 Kirby, Evan Dudley 1:19.24
59 Rivers III, Nehemiah Unattached 1:19.32
60 Dudash, Alex Corinth-Holders 1:20.74
61 Hubbard, Micheal Northwood 1:20.76
62 Montgomery, Azlan Unattached 1:20.85
63 Coleman, Ahmad Reynolds, R. J. 1:21.43
64 Salem, Garrison Berry Academy 1:21.98
65 Johnson, Kelvin Reidsville 1:22.24
- Smith, Cameron Unattached DNF
- Kibonge, Seraphin Millbrook DQ
- McKoy, Lee Hopewell DQ
- White, Joshua Unattached NT
- Henegar, Millan Unattached DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wright, Elise Unattached 2:20.79
2 Creary, Monzerad High Point Central 2:21.95
3 Coggin, Riley Unattached 2:22.62
4 Evely, Izzy Unattached 2:24.82
5 Frady, Kylee Lake Norman 2:34.20
- Harris, Aureilya Rocky River NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pigues, Christian Rolesville 1:54.43
2 Rivera, John Unattached 1:54.85
3 Bevan, Ryne Unattached 1:54.99
4 Ellis, Sam Unattached 1:56.28
5 Bachmann, Kenton Unattached 1:57.86
6 Carroll, Austin Corinth-Holders 1:59.32
7 Bhatia, Mason Marvin Ridge 2:02.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 LaTour, Sarah Cuthbertson 3:00.73
2 Bissinger, Annika Unattached 3:05.32
3 Parrish, Sarah Providence 3:05.85
4 Saine, Noelle Unattached 3:05.94
4 Pierce, Annie Cardinal Gibbons 3:05.94
6 Bishop, Marissa Cardinal Gibbons 3:08.82
7 Watson, Amanda Providence 3:09.87
8 Castro, Gabriella Cuthbertson 3:11.17
9 O' Riordan , Maeve Unattached 3:12.37
10 Brading, Tyler Myers Park 3:13.57
11 Roberts, Alice Unattached 3:14.09
12 Wilkinson, Britttany Unattached 3:14.34
13 Mitchell , Skye Unattached 3:14.72
14 Shore, Madisun Forbush 3:15.35
15 Ryan, Joelle Myers Park 3:15.78
16 Gammon, Michaela Lincoln Charter 3:15.87
17 Gray, Kensi Unattached 3:17.29
18 Hairston-Waller, CaJazzalyn Unattached 3:17.54
19 Bachmann, Ellie Unattached 3:17.63
20 Noon, Meghan Providence 3:18.07
21 Lineberry, Jenna Mount Tabor 3:19.24
22 Csikai , Anna Unattached 3:21.73
23 Grimm, Maidson Unattached 3:21.85
24 Dunphy, Elizabeth Cary 3:22.04
25 Lefler, Alyssa Brevard 3:23.53
26 Holland , Caroline Unattached 3:24.10
27 Smith, Julia Brevard 3:24.11
28 Esposito, Emily Unattached 3:25.80
29 Riley, Deshawna Unattached 3:26.21
30 Leavitt, Allie Unattached 3:26.41
31 Petty, Taniya Dudley 3:26.56
32 Jackson, Kathryn Butler 3:26.98
33 Alznauer, Kayla Corinth-Holders 3:27.63
34 Harris, Joy Mallard Creek 3:28.36
35 Pierce, Micah Southeast Guilford 3:28.75
36 Terzotis, Sarah Northwood 3:29.09
37 Born, Caity Lincoln Charter 3:29.58
38 Dumont, Emily South Iredell 3:29.75
39 Grace, Haleigh Hoke 3:30.24
40 Johnson, Natalie Cary 3:31.80
41 Tecle, Milena Cary 3:32.19
42 Lamb, Mikayla Independence 3:36.38
43 Bunn, Jordan Unattached 3:36.49
44 Brennan, Samantha Independence 3:37.72
45 Lasarsky, Emma Lincoln Charter 3:38.75
46 Goodson, Makenzie Bandys 3:39.80
47 Fink, Shelby North Lincoln 3:40.21
48 Herring, Camille Berry Academy 3:50.06
49 Price, Madison Central Academy 4:03.34
50 Sanchez, Aislin Central Academy 4:06.20
51 Jones, Lucinda Bandys 4:11.23
- Riordan, Lydia Unattached NT
- Chafin, Destiny Bandys NT
- Todd, Caroline Cardinal Gibbons DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shores, Joel Southeast Guilford 2:33.51
2 Bogucki, Colton Unattached 2:34.22
3 Ferguson, Haywood South Mecklenburg 2:35.61
4 Lundergan, James Cary 2:36.05
5 Thompson, Nick Unattached 2:36.80
6 Butler, Cameron West Rowan 2:37.05
7 Tatter, John Reynolds, R. J. 2:37.30
8 Hunter, Jacob Unattached 2:37.80
9 Windle, Jacob Unattached 2:38.04
10 Durham, Kyle Weddington 2:39.41
11 Ly, Michael Myers Park 2:39.82
12 Morris, Peter Unattached 2:39.93
13 Williamson, Marshall Myers Park 2:40.02
14 Brown, Kobe Southwest Guilford 2:40.05
15 Hopgood, Roy West Forsyth 2:40.44
16 Sinada, Ahmed Page 2:40.68
17 Anthony, Thomas Reynolds, R. J. 2:41.45
18 Martin, Jackson Cary 2:41.71
18 Stamp, Chandelor Unattached 2:41.71
20 Barley, Patrick Providence 2:41.82
21 Atkinson, Stephen Cary 2:41.98
22 Mouat, Gavin South Iredell 2:42.25
23 Blalock, Nathaniel Unattached 2:43.56
24 Olds, David Southwest Guilford 2:43.67
25 Bowers, John Unattached 2:44.27
26 Philbin, Carson Kell, Ardrey 2:44.30
27 Terry, Jabril Southeast Guilford 2:44.43
28 Larson, Stephen Weddington 2:44.66
29 Reynoso, Pablo South Mecklenburg 2:45.82
30 Kyle, Tashaune Mount Tabor 2:46.08
31 Witmer, Jamie Unattached 2:46.22
32 Ismail, Jameir Myers Park 2:46.37
33 Glatz, Carson Weddington 2:46.56
34 Petty, Jalin Hopewell 2:47.03
35 McCahill, Cody Lake Norman 2:48.10
36 Jurgensmeyer, Eric Unattached 2:48.48
37 Chavez, Daniel Cuthbertson 2:48.85
38 Hichue, Andre Corinth-Holders 2:49.23
39 Wallace, Daquan Mallard Creek 2:49.49
40 Maniatis, Alex Unattached 2:49.50
41 Kirse, Sam Mount Tabor 2:49.56
42 Elofa, Glodi Independence 2:49.82
43 Gibson, Robert Independence 2:49.84
44 Wortham, Paris Cuthbertson 2:50.63
45 Romero, Austin Asheboro 2:50.91
46 Patrick, Grant Southwest Guilford 2:51.42
47 Morehead, Jamell Unattached 2:51.45
48 Smith, Cameron Independence 2:51.82
49 Warren, Amir Unattached 2:52.68
50 Wunder, Evan Central Academy 2:52.69
51 Keesor, Chris Northwood 2:53.46
52 Harper, Nick West Forsyth 2:53.72
53 Newsome, Brock West Forsyth 2:54.20
54 White, Tyler Unattached 2:54.41
55 Rivers III, Nehemiah Unattached 2:54.52
56 Barden, Alexander Unattached 2:55.17
57 Turbeville, Clint Unattached 2:55.33
58 Harvin, Nautica Unattached 2:55.35
59 Schneider, Will Unattached 2:55.65
60 Wyrick, Charlie Forbush 2:55.77
61 Gordon, Jacob Unattached 2:57.01
62 Knight, Christon Wakefield 2:57.17
63 ellis, logan Unattached 2:57.65
64 White, Matthew South Mecklenburg 2:57.96
65 Woods, Cameron Unattached 2:58.43
66 Amick, Jackson North Mecklenburg 2:59.36
67 Hermes, Curtis Lincoln Charter 2:59.56
68 Sosa, Gabriel Central Academy 2:59.78
69 Chambers, Jalen Unattached 3:00.00
70 Schild, Kenny Lincoln Charter 3:00.01
71 Littlejohn, Maleki South Rowan 3:00.90
72 Jin, Ian North Mecklenburg 3:01.12
73 Wunder, Elliot Central Academy 3:01.41
74 Ramsay, Matthew West Rowan 3:01.44
75 Dixon, Travis Forbush 3:02.33
76 Rice, Nate Southeast Guilford 3:04.52
77 Moya, Ari South Rowan 3:05.99
78 Zink, Andrew Lincoln Charter 3:06.77
79 Conti, Lucas Unattached 3:07.64
80 Inman, Jacob Bandys 3:14.59
81 Bolinger, Triston South Rowan 3:14.99
82 Ward, Anthony Hoke 3:16.14
83 Owens, Taiquan Hoke 3:18.45
84 Montgomery, Azlan Unattached 3:21.25
85 Allen, William Unattached 3:27.42
86 Craver, Dalton Bandys 3:27.56
87 Salaam, Azhane Unattached 3:31.99
88 Lorch, Kyle Bandys 3:48.07
- Walker, Ethan North Mecklenburg NT
- Morrison-Smith, Dashawn Hoke NT
- Holbrook, Todd Reynolds, R. J. NT
- McErlean, Connor Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kilby, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 5:23.70
2 Wright, Elise Unattached 5:24.61
3 Evely, Izzy Unattached 5:26.40
4 Brading, Tyler Myers Park 5:27.75
5 Burke, Sydney Weddington 5:29.42
6 Gammon, Michaela Lincoln Charter 5:29.73
7 Kincaid, Emma Grimsley 5:29.78
8 Fredericks, Emma Northern Guilford 5:30.33
9 Jenkins, Rebekah Unattached 5:31.72
10 Spada, Sophie Unattached 5:32.11
11 Witherspoon, Eliza Brevard 5:32.62
12 Donohue, Kimmie Unattached 5:32.94
13 O' Riordan , Maeve Unattached 5:35.79
14 Rodman, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:36.40
15 Rovnak, Alina Cardinal Gibbons 5:36.76
16 Holmes, Kiley West Forsyth 5:37.05
17 Anderson, Kathryn West Forsyth 5:37.52
18 Hilliard, Caroline Bunker Hill 5:38.58
19 Ryan, Joelle Myers Park 5:40.08
20 Holland , Caroline Unattached 5:41.28
21 Gale, Amber Northern Guilford 5:43.86
22 Lineberry, Jenna Mount Tabor 5:45.38
23 Fearn, Jessica West Forsyth 5:45.65
24 Shires, Morgan Providence 5:46.57
25 Wall, Jenna Unattached 5:46.90
26 Houston, Taylor Providence 5:47.03
27 Faucher, Patricia Providence 5:48.31
28 Csikai , Anna Unattached 5:52.15
29 Buck, Alita Cary 5:53.67
30 Dierauf, Madeline Brevard 6:03.73
31 Bunn, Jordan Unattached 6:04.27
32 Rivers, Nia Unattached 6:05.70
33 Born, Caity Lincoln Charter 6:06.38
34 Sosa, Celeste South Iredell 6:07.39
35 McGrane , Shannon Unattached 6:09.27
36 Evans, Graysen West Rowan 6:21.00
37 Plybon, Anna East Forsyth 6:22.10
38 Orbison, Rustyn West Rowan 6:26.62
39 Carnett, Aaron Unattached 6:31.87
40 Zauner, Brooke West Rowan 6:36.83
41 Herring, Camille Berry Academy 6:40.03
- Abushouk, Samia Cary NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carroll, Austin Corinth-Holders 4:24.43
2 Shanklin, Ian Page 4:24.72
3 Blalock, Hayden Providence 4:25.63
4 Johnson, Wynn Unattached 4:27.52
5 Mendenhall, Dakota Forbush 4:28.40
6 Pace, Charles Mount Tabor 4:28.45
7 Dershem, Gable Cleveland 4:28.91
8 Shamburger, Dylan West Henderson 4:29.09
9 Mitchell, Ben Unattached 4:31.24
10 Hunter, Jacob Unattached 4:33.50
11 Teachout, Joey Unattached 4:35.24
12 Shores, Joel Southeast Guilford 4:35.72
13 Windle, Jacob Unattached 4:38.39
14 Dershem, Wyatt Cleveland 4:39.10
15 Mouat, Gavin South Iredell 4:39.16
16 Scurry, William Mount Tabor 4:41.91
17 Roberts, Coen Unattached 4:41.95
18 Habas, Adam Unattached 4:43.14
19 Dawson, Chase Unattached 4:43.70
20 Bowers, John Unattached 4:44.53
21 Castellaw, Cooper Unattached 4:44.80
22 Foltz, Ben Unattached 4:45.10
23 Ayers, Connor Southwest Guilford 4:45.38
24 Glover, Christian Unattached 4:45.62
25 Carlson, Kevin Unattached 4:45.70
26 Nicholas, Griffin Cary 4:45.80
27 Brown, Neil High Point Central 4:46.31
28 States, Owen Northern Guilford 4:46.69
29 Toomey, Jake Weddington 4:47.92
30 Mazur, Will Weddington 4:48.32
31 Cohen, Sam Providence 4:48.95
32 Hastings, Alex Unattached 4:50.44
33 Paynter, John Reynolds, R. J. 4:51.06
34 Maniatis, Alex Unattached 4:51.42
35 Lewis, George Unattached 4:51.54
36 Holbrook, Jack Reynolds, R. J. 4:52.36
37 Lezotte, Walker Cuthbertson 4:53.12
38 Durham, Kyle Weddington 4:53.32
39 Stamper , Kyle Cuthbertson 4:53.83
40 Rivers III, Nehemiah Unattached 4:54.77
41 Roberts, Jay Unattached 4:55.01
42 Bosley, Jack Unattached 4:55.45
43 Rutkowski, Cole Unattached 4:56.56
44 Blalock, Nathaniel Unattached 4:56.58
45 Maniatis, Nick Unattached 4:56.62
46 Wick, Tristan Unattached 4:57.25
47 Jones, Michael West Forsyth 4:57.54
48 Leach Jr. , Travis Southwest Guilford 4:58.41
49 Myers, Patrick Corinth-Holders 4:58.45
50 Waldo, Thomas West Rowan 4:58.75
51 Kirchoff, Caleb Unattached 4:58.87
52 Selle, Connor Myers Park 4:59.06
53 Metwalli, Tamer Unattached 5:01.92
54 ellis, logan Unattached 5:02.37
55 Knight, Christon Wakefield 5:03.45
56 Gonzalez, Nathan Randleman 5:04.27
57 Zink, Andrew Lincoln Charter 5:05.14
58 Keadle, Alex West Rowan 5:05.18
59 Earnhardt, Will Southeast Guilford 5:05.40
60 Veronee, Charlie Unattached 5:05.98
61 Dixon, Travis Forbush 5:06.02
62 Cox, Leonardo South Mecklenburg 5:06.32
63 White, Tyler Unattached 5:07.09
64 Chambers, Jalen Unattached 5:07.42
65 Hermes, Curtis Lincoln Charter 5:07.99
66 Sherrill, Jackson Bunker Hill 5:08.90
67 Decker, Matt Southeast Guilford 5:11.71
68 Robinson, Holden Unattached 5:12.81
69 Reitmeyer, Michael Lake Norman 5:17.79
70 Horton, Joshua Unattached 5:18.61
71 Kisaberth, Mithcell Cardinal Gibbons 5:21.25
72 Coffman, Kevin Cardinal Gibbons 5:22.08
73 Sherrill, Andrew Bunker Hill 5:28.84
74 Fulbright, Jordan Bunker Hill 5:30.29
75 Bezek, Christian Unattached 5:34.93
76 Dozier, Cary Berry Academy 5:41.50
77 Montgomery, Azlan Unattached 5:47.81
78 Witherspoon, Joshua Unattached 5:59.13
- VanAllen, James Dudley NT
- Walker, Max Cuthbertson NT
- Hager, Luke West Rowan NT
- Picone, Brian Cary NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eiselt, Katie Myers Park 5:06.14
2 LaTour, Sarah Cuthbertson 5:06.43
3 Hajda, Ally Unattached 5:11.58
4 Dokholyan, Katherine Chapel Hill 5:12.62
5 Fisher, Emme West Carteret 5:12.88
6 Bechtel, Sarah Weddington 5:13.24
7 Lanier, Lindsey Providence 5:14.04
8 Wirtz, Josie Unattached 5:15.79
9 Shapiro, Rachel Unattached 5:32.01
- King, Alexa Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hasty, Brodey Unattached 4:16.58
2 Ponder, Cam Mount Tabor 4:21.31
3 Thompson, Scott Unattached 4:21.56
4 Bogucki, Colton Unattached 4:23.10
5 Savino, Ben Apex 4:23.41
6 Holbrook, Todd Reynolds, R. J. 4:24.13
7 Mitchell, Coleman Unattached 4:27.22
8 Graham, Noah Brevard 4:28.47
9 Varghese, Ben Unattached 4:28.95
10 Morris, Peter Unattached 4:30.50
11 Rivera, Chase Unattached 4:39.35
12 Hawkins, Conner Unattached 4:44.15
- Pratt, Micah Unattached NT
- Brooks, Andrew Broughton DNF
- Shores, Joel Southeast Guilford NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morris, Natalie Unattached 11:11.81
2 Kilby, Anna-Kathyrn Forbush 11:34.25
3 Witherspoon, Eliza Brevard 11:35.87
4 Abbe, Elise Unattached 11:35.93
5 Burke, Sydney Weddington 11:46.04
6 Gammon, Michaela Lincoln Charter 11:48.79
7 McGowan, Molly Cardinal Gibbons 11:49.04
8 Davis, Anna Weddington 11:49.87
9 Anderson, Kathryn West Forsyth 11:49.95
10 Donohue, Kimmie Unattached 11:51.74
11 Bissinger, Annika Unattached 11:54.96
12 Findlay, Ava Brevard 12:00.25
13 McAllister, Sarah-Faith Bandys 12:03.20
14 Opp, Amber Draughn 12:03.47
15 Smithwick, Cameron Unattached 12:05.79
16 Siniard, Lillie Brevard 12:10.66
17 Romine, Olivia Grimsley 12:13.32
18 Hu, Jan Providence 12:20.57
19 Galvin, Alyssa North Lincoln 12:23.03
20 Halley, Catherine Providence 12:45.61
21 Buck, Alita Cary 12:55.50
22 Abushouk, Samia Cary 13:03.28
23 McGrane , Shannon Unattached 13:05.89
24 Shoemaker, MJ (Miranda) Lake Norman 13:23.36
25 Smith, Kate Unattached 13:32.21
- Smithwick, Haley Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hicks, Charles Unattached 9:33.21
2 Maxwell, Landon Unattached 9:34.58
3 Mitchell, Ben Unattached 9:36.60
4 Robinson, Andrew Brevard 9:37.80
5 Mendenhall, Dakota Forbush 9:38.32
6 Blalock, Hayden Providence 9:38.87
7 Thornton, Sam Cardinal Gibbons 9:43.82
8 Maxon, Christopher Unattached 9:44.97
9 Marx, Freddie Page 9:45.43
10 Shamburger, Dylan West Henderson 9:54.35
11 Carlson, Kevin Unattached 9:54.47
12 Clark, Pace Providence 9:54.64
13 Foltz, Ben Unattached 9:55.18
14 Dawson, Chase Unattached 9:55.96
15 Russell, Matt Cary 9:56.67
16 Castellaw, Cooper Unattached 9:57.23
17 Witmer, Jamie Unattached 9:57.36
18 Hilburn, Austin North Lincoln 9:58.29
19 Hammel, Andrew Pisgah 9:59.81
20 Idhammar, Anton Cary 10:00.28
21 Mazur, Will Weddington 10:00.82
22 Teachout, Joey Unattached 10:01.31
23 Lewis, George Unattached 10:02.48
24 Glover, Christian Unattached 10:13.23
25 Toomey, Jake Weddington 10:13.42
26 Todd, Justin Ledford 10:14.09
27 Ward, Anderson Reynolds, R. J. 10:15.12
28 Hastings, Alex Unattached 10:19.58
29 Rutkowski, Cole Unattached 10:20.16
30 Lee, Cameron Unattached 10:20.22
31 Zauner, Nathan West Rowan 10:20.54
32 Maniatis, Nick Unattached 10:22.56
33 Paynter, John Reynolds, R. J. 10:22.93
34 Bader, Niklas Myers Park 10:22.96
35 Cathey, Jackson North Lincoln 10:23.39
36 Melville, Benny Northern Guilford 10:24.53
37 Hamilton, Ryan Comm. School of Davidson 10:29.38
38 Schneider, Will Unattached 10:31.81
39 Coye, Will Brevard 10:36.30
40 Barden, Alexander Unattached 10:37.72
41 Turbeville, Clint Unattached 10:46.00
42 Zink, Andrew Lincoln Charter 10:46.06
43 Thomson, Jason North Lincoln 10:46.50
44 Conti, Lucas Unattached 10:47.65
45 Wessner, Ian Comm. School of Davidson 10:48.24
46 Classey, Beck East Lincoln 10:50.07
47 Hensgen, Lowell Cardinal Gibbons 11:11.88
48 Sabo, Kevin Unattached 11:15.99
49 Wilson, Camden Unattached 11:23.99
50 Earnhardt, Will Southeast Guilford 11:26.46
51 Strandberg, Colton Southeast Guilford 11:29.41
52 Staley, Dakota Southeast Guilford 11:43.17
53 Reitmeyer, Michael Lake Norman 11:49.59
54 Post, Chris Unattached 12:14.69
- Brown, Neil High Point Central NT
- Ross, Josh Draughn DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Patterson, Imagine Unattached 8.44
2 Scott, Taylor Wakefield 8.54
3 McLean, Corbin Unattached 8.57
4 Guine, Nia Unattached 8.58
5 Harrison, Quanterra Hopewell 8.65
6 Rowe, Qjuanda High Point Central 8.68
7 Wilson, Azari'el Panther Creek 8.69
8 White, Elizabeth Myers Park 8.82
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLean, Corbin Unattached 8.53
2 Patterson, Imagine Unattached 8.59
3 Rowe, Qjuanda High Point Central 8.67
4 Scott, Taylor Wakefield 8.70
5 Guine, Nia Unattached 8.73
6 Wilson, Azari'el Panther Creek 8.74
7 White, Elizabeth Myers Park 8.75
8 Harrison, Quanterra Hopewell 8.76
9 Bowen, Mone't Unattached 8.81
10 Cooper, Lindsay Unattached 8.84
11 Johnson, Chantel Unattached 8.92
12 Baker, Eryka Dudley 9.01
13 Jones, Liyah Mallard Creek 9.02
14 Scott, Sydney South Mecklenburg 9.03
15 Warren, Jaelyn Cuthbertson 9.08
16 Smith, Beonca Reynolds, R. J. 9.20
17 Linton, Duvanna Southeast Guilford 9.22
18 Dickerson, Zavia Millbrook 9.30
19 Sampson, Tahlieah Millbrook 9.64
20 Facey, Nyile Southwest Guilford 9.67
21 Stotts, Kiana Millbrook 9.80
22 Alexander, Hannah Cary 9.87
23 Kuusman, Olivia Cuthbertson 9.92
24 Shaver, Destini West Rowan 10.17
25 Rivera, Ariana Berry Academy 10.55
26 Ejindu, Cindy Weddington 10.70
27 Balridge, Madison Brevard 11.22
28 Smith, Kamryn Unattached 11.43
29 Michael, Willow Brevard 13.80
- Harris, Khai Hopewell NT
- Allen, Kayla Southeast Guilford NT
- CHAPMAN, ALEXIA West Forsyth NT
- Porter, Emerson Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brockman, Joshua Unattached 7.45
2 Thomas, Charlie Unattached 7.68
3 Houston, Jalan West Rowan 7.73
4 Cheung, Enoch Unattached 7.80
5 Dunlap, Mekhi Reynolds, R. J. 7.83
6 Handy, Sam Cary 7.85
7 Smith, Cameron Unattached 8.09
8 Daniel, Isaiah Dudley 8.27
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brockman, Joshua Unattached 7.59
2 Thomas, Charlie Unattached 7.68
3 Cheung, Enoch Unattached 7.77
4 Dunlap, Mekhi Reynolds, R. J. 7.95
4 Handy, Sam Cary 7.95
4 Houston, Jalan West Rowan 7.95
7 Smith, Cameron Unattached 8.03
8 Daniel, Isaiah Dudley 8.17
9 Neiters, Jack West Forsyth 8.20
10 Segers, Dionysius West Forsyth 8.25
11 Francisco, Jampel Unattached 8.29
12 Eberhard, Matthew Weddington 8.30
13 Patterson, Jarrell Mount Tabor 8.35
13 Riolo, Manny Unattached 8.35
15 Hicks, Keeyon Cary 8.39
16 Moss, Markell Unattached 8.42
17 McMillan, Caleb Unattached 8.44
18 Leaston, Justin Millbrook 8.66
19 Knight, Elijah Cary 8.91
20 Monroe, Dontavius Page 8.95
21 Sawyers, Darius Unattached 9.18
22 Wilson, Jeremiah Unattached 9.25
23 Cooper, Malikhi Southeast Guilford 9.71
24 Duncan, Bryce Unattached 9.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McMinn, Tiara Unattached 8.66
2 Tate, Aria Unattached 8.75
3 Dillon, Kenya Unattached 8.84
4 Reid, Charnessa Mount Tabor 8.96
5 McLean, Corbin Unattached 9.05
6 Barnes, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 9.08
7 Myers, Marquasha Unattached 9.57
- Davidson, Daneesha Unattached DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McMinn, Tiara Unattached 8.66
2 Tate, Aria Unattached 8.79
3 Reid, Charnessa Mount Tabor 8.89
4 Dillon, Kenya Unattached 8.90
5 McLean, Corbin Unattached 9.06
6 Myers, Marquasha Unattached 9.07
7 Barnes, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 9.31
8 Davidson, Daneesha Unattached 9.38
9 Guine, Nia Unattached 9.55
10 Allen, Kayla Southeast Guilford 9.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Damion Unattached 7.75
2 Brockman, Joshua Unattached 8.10
3 McGriff, Cedric Providence 8.11
4 Dow, Raymonte High Point Central 8.18
5 Thomas, Charlie Unattached 8.21
6 Gaddy, Elijah Forest Hills 8.26
7 Ellis, Isaiah Unattached 8.46
8 Hayes, D'Andre Northwest Guilford 8.58
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Damion Unattached 7.82
2 Brockman, Joshua Unattached 8.10
3 McGriff, Cedric Providence 8.11
4 Gaddy, Elijah Forest Hills 8.19
5 Dow, Raymonte High Point Central 8.22
6 Thomas, Charlie Unattached 8.27
6 Ellis, Isaiah Unattached 8.27
8 Hayes, D'Andre Northwest Guilford 8.65
9 Lingard, Lorenzo Unattached 8.76
- Matthews, Jalen Unattached NT
- Young, Jordan Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 High Point Central A 1:40.22
2 Hoke A 1:44.74
3 Rocky River A 1:44.95
4 Andrews, T. W. A 1:45.33
5 Butler A 1:49.06
6 Millbrook A 1:49.74
7 Southeast Guilford A 1:49.80
8 Cuthbertson A 1:51.63
9 Cary A 1:51.75
10 Southwest Guilford A 1:51.86
11 Weddington A 1:53.27
12 Lake Norman A 1:56.49
13 Mooresville A 1:59.01
14 West Rowan A 1:59.59
Berry Academy A DQ
Cardinal Gibbons A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Forsyth A 1:33.25
2 Cary A 1:33.46
3 Weddington A 1:34.45
4 Wakefield A 1:35.01
5 Cuthbertson A 1:35.61
6 Dudley A 1:35.64
7 Reidsville A 1:35.92
8 Butler A 1:36.81
9 North Mecklenburg A 1:37.03
9 Reynolds, R. J. A 1:37.03
11 Mooresville A 1:37.60
12 Southeast Guilford A 1:37.77
13 Mallard Creek A 1:38.78
14 Lee County A 1:41.85
15 Northwood A 1:47.84
Berry Academy A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 High Point Central A 3:51.27
2 Hoke A 3:57.46
3 West Mecklenburg A 4:11.10
4 West Carteret A 4:11.49
5 Butler A 4:12.26
6 Bulldog TC A 4:13.14
7 Dudley A 4:16.19
8 Cuthbertson A 4:21.46
9 Brevard A 4:31.70
10 Berry Academy A 4:49.66
Cary A NT
Cardinal Gibbons A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cary A 3:28.50
2 N Florida Speed TC A 3:29.96
3 Hoke A 3:31.79
4 Cuthbertson A 3:35.04
5 High Point Central A 3:35.49
6 Andrews, T. W. A 3:37.17
7 Myers Park A 3:37.21
8 Reidsville A 3:44.59
9 Butler A 3:49.96
10 Berry Academy A 3:54.60
11 Bandys A 4:06.64
Cardinal Gibbons A 3:49.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bulldog TC A 9:48.24
2 Mount Tabor A 9:51.30
3 Cardinal Gibbons A 9:56.76
4 Jungle Track Club A 9:58.23
5 Hardin Valley TC A 10:02.23
6 Panther Creek A 10:10.17
7 Grimsley A 10:10.28
8 High Point Central A 10:14.20
9 Northern Guilford A 10:15.39
10 Cuthbertson A 10:28.66
11 Cary A 10:49.18
12 Mallard Creek A 11:06.09
13 Southeast Guilford A 11:10.46
14 Lincoln Charter A 11:11.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Panther Creek A 8:16.87
2 Bulldog TC A 8:19.19
3 Myers Park A 8:19.44
4 Weddington A 8:21.92
5 Page A 8:25.09
6 Cary A 8:25.14
7 Mooresville A 8:31.05
8 Cuthbertson A 8:37.80
9 Leesville Road A 8:39.37
10 Southeast Guilford A 8:39.38
11 Northern Guilford A 8:46.55
12 West Rowan A 8:47.70
13 High Point Central A 8:52.99
14 Lincoln Charter A 9:25.24
Reynolds, R. J. A DQ
Lake Norman A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dendy, Kamiya Unattached 5' 9.0"m 5' 9.0"
2 Renner, Addie Myers Park 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
3 Timberlake, Sarah West Forsyth 5' 3.0"m 5' 3.0"
3 Nesbit-McEwen, Kayla High Point Central 5' 3.0"m 5' 3.0"
5 Cassels, Holly Unattached 5' 1.0"m 5' 1.0"
5 Kauffman, Allison Asheboro 5' 1.0"m 5' 1.0"
5 Bunting, Maci Asheboro 5' 1.0"m 5' 1.0"
8 Ross Brown, Ja'elle Unattached 4' 11.0"m 4' 11.0"
8 Dennis, Jazmyn Unattached 4' 11.0"m 4' 11.0"
10 Strother, Carson North Mecklenburg 4' 9.0"m 4' 9.0"
10 Bradley, Jada Southwest Guilford 4' 9.0"m 4' 9.0"
- Williams, Arianna West Rowan NP
- McMinn, Tiara Unattached NP
- Tate, Jordyn Butler NP
- Sanders, Janay Mallard Creek NP
- Birst, Lakayla North Rowan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stainback, Gabe Concord 6' 5.0"m 6' 5.0"
2 Clyburn, Seth West Forsyth 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
3 Handy, Sam Cary 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
4 Moody, Prince Unattached 5' 9.0"m 5' 9.0"
4 Sobota, Jacob Unattached 5' 9.0"m 5' 9.0"
4 Combs, Ryan East Forsyth 5' 9.0"m 5' 9.0"
4 Becton, Kamonyi West Forsyth 5' 9.0"m 5' 9.0"
- Lee, Dauntae Berry Academy NP
- Greer, TiJordan North Mecklenburg NP
- Skeens, Reid Unattached NP
- henry, jarel East Forsyth NP
- Wilson, Jeremiah Unattached NP
- Robinson, Ellis Unattached NP
- Patterson, Luke SW Randolph NP
- Coleman, Ahmad Reynolds, R. J. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goodwin, Olivia Cary 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
2 Sheets, Tessa Northwood 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
3 Porter, Emerson Unattached 10' 9.0"m 10' 9.0"
4 Knight, Sommer Unattached 10' 9.0"m 10' 9.0"
5 Martin, Tori Rockingham County 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
6 seney, allison Unattached 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
7 Ruiz, Gabi Millbrook 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
8 Eberhard, Sami Weddington 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
9 Wood, Elizabeth Mount Tabor 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
10 Kirkpatrick, Chloe Unattached 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
11 ferguson, cori Providence 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Maxey, Thomas Myers Park 10' 9.0"m 10' 9.0"
Gant, Dawson Andrews, T. W. 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
Cochell, Kenneth Unattached 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
Nason, Ben Unattached 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
Borlase, Tristan Mooresville 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
Lennon, Alex Mount Tabor 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
Keech, Tommy Wakefield 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
Thompson, Jacob Lake Norman 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
Anastasio, Andrew Lake Norman 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
Combs, Ryan East Forsyth 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
Eberhard, Matthew Weddington 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
Fetzner, Keith Sanderson 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
Steele, Michael Southeast Guilford 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
Smith, Alex Sanderson 12' 3.0"m 12' 3.0"
Freeman, Patrick Mount Tabor 12' 3.0"m 12' 3.0"
Rabinowitz, Seth Providence 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0"
Richard, Justin Unattached 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
Sobota, Jacob Unattached 15' 6.0"m 15' 6.0"
- Harbison, Dakota Ragsdale NP
- Aschenbrenner, Jake Providence NP
- Wienold, Peter Sanderson NP
- Woehr, Andy Southwest Guilford NP
- Strepay, Hollan Cary NP
- Xayavong, Dylan Southeast Guilford NP
- Hastings, Jacob Mount Tabor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Falco, Sophia Unattached 18' 6.25"m 18' 6.25"
2 Boone, DaLoria Unattached 18' 3.75"m 18' 3.75"
3 Whitaker, McKenzie West Carteret 18' 3.0"m 18' 3.0"
4 Ashford, Michaela Unattached 17' 8.75"m 17' 8.75"
5 Barnes, Nicole Andrews, T. W. 17' 8.5"m 17' 8.5"
6 Reid, Charnessa Mount Tabor 17' 6.0"m 17' 6.0"
7 Simmons, Peighton Andrews, T. W. 17' 4.75"m 17' 4.75"
8 McKnight, Zacora Andrews, T. W. 17' 3.25"m 17' 3.25"
9 Lliso, Kristin Butler 17' 2.25"m 17' 2.25"
10 Deberry, Sydney Page 16' 8.0"m 16' 8.0"
11 Goodwin, Olivia Cary 16' 7.5"m 16' 7.5"
12 McNair, Kalynn Asheboro 16' 6.75"m 16' 6.75"
13 Reid, Deja Winston-Salem Prep 16' 5.75"m 16' 5.75"
14 Pighet, Maya Michele Unattached 16' 5.5"m 16' 5.5"
15 kelley, zinilla Unattached 16' 5.25"m 16' 5.25"
16 Davidson, Daneesha Unattached 16' 4.5"m 16' 4.5"
17 Woodson, Veronique Hoke 16' 2.75"m 16' 2.75"
18 Odum, Kyra Unattached 16' 0.25"m 16' 0.25"
19 Holt, Avonti Unattached 16' 0.0"m 16' 0.0"
20 Brown, Zyshai Unattached 15' 9.5"m 15' 9.5"
21 Dunlap, Zaria Providence 15' 8.5"m 15' 8.5"
22 Hee, Olivia Unattached 15' 7.25"m 15' 7.25"
23 Robinson, Chandler Unattached 15' 6.25"m 15' 6.25"
24 Jones, Liyah Mallard Creek 15' 4.5"m 15' 4.5"
25 Medlock, Quandriyana Unattached 15' 3.75"m 15' 3.75"
26 Dendy, Kamiya Unattached 15' 3.25"m 15' 3.25"
27 Reed, China Unattached 15' 3.0"m 15' 3.0"
28 Rucker, Erika Reynolds, R. J. 15' 2.0"m 15' 2.0"
29 Storms, Abby Unattached 14' 11.5"m 14' 11.5"
30 Dixon , Janiya Unattached 14' 4.25"m 14' 4.25"
31 Townsend, Mackenzie Cuthbertson 14' 4.0"m 14' 4.0"
32 Johnson, Cierra Butler 14' 1.0"m 14' 1.0"
33 McCoy, Millie Concord 13' 7.0"m 13' 7.0"
34 Lee, Alexandra Butler 13' 1.25"m 13' 1.25"
- Dennis, Jazmyn Unattached NP
- Carnegie, Raquel North Mecklenburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stainback, Gabe Concord 22' 0.5"m 22' 0.5"
2 McClendon, Scott Forest Hills 21' 11.5"m 21' 11.5"
3 Snyder, Kevin Christ School 21' 3.25"m 21' 3.25"
4 fuchs, justin Unattached 20' 10.5"m 20' 10.5"
5 Cox, Otis Unattached 20' 10.0"m 20' 10.0"
6 Haines, Senico Berry Academy 20' 9.0"m 20' 9.0"
7 Richardson, Ryan Hopewell 20' 8.75"m 20' 8.75"
8 Conner, Mark Weddington 20' 5.0"m 20' 5.0"
8 Burgess, Carson Southeast Guilford 20' 5.0"m 20' 5.0"
10 Sobota, Jacob Unattached 20' 3.5"m 20' 3.5"
11 Wright, Willington Unattached 20' 2.0"m 20' 2.0"
12 Daniel, Bryce Unattached 19' 10.0"m 19' 10.0"
13 Stone, Nick Unattached 19' 9.5"m 19' 9.5"
14 Neiters, Jack West Forsyth 19' 9.0"m 19' 9.0"
15 Hokett, Ezekiel North Mecklenburg 19' 6.75"m 19' 6.75"
16 Ellington, Tyler Berry Academy 19' 4.5"m 19' 4.5"
17 Thompson, Savion Reidsville 19' 4.25"m 19' 4.25"
18 Pettway, Kalijah Unattached 19' 4.0"m 19' 4.0"
19 Lee, Dauntae Berry Academy 19' 2.25"m 19' 2.25"
20 Grant, Trevor Cuthbertson 18' 10.25"m 18' 10.25"
21 Robinson, Ellis Unattached 18' 9.25"m 18' 9.25"
21 Hollis, Tyreke Lincolnton 18' 9.25"m 18' 9.25"
23 Hunter, Cameron Mount Tabor 18' 9.0"m 18' 9.0"
24 Palmer, Kameron Mount Tabor 18' 8.25"m 18' 8.25"
25 Hill, Isaac Reidsville 18' 6.25"m 18' 6.25"
26 Redmond, Tyler Christ School 18' 2.75"m 18' 2.75"
27 Woodson, Marquis Hoke 18' 1.75"m 18' 1.75"
28 Mundrati, Julian Butler 17' 10.25"m 17' 10.25"
29 Perez, Elijah Independence 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0"
- Byrd, Deyquan West Rowan NP
- Reed, Christopher Unattached NP
- Webber, Tyler Unattached NP
- Mudd, Matt South Stokes NP
- Curry, Joshua Myers Park NP
- Livingston , Tyski Unattached NP
- Moss, Markell Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Myers, Marquasha Unattached 38' 6.5"m 38' 6.5"
2 Davidson, Daneesha Unattached 38' 0.25"m 38' 0.25"
3 Simmons, Peighton Andrews, T. W. 37' 9.0"m 37' 9.0"
4 McNair, Kalynn Asheboro 37' 1.75"m 37' 1.75"
5 Dennis, Jazmyn Unattached 37' 1.25"m 37' 1.25"
6 McKnight, Zacora Andrews, T. W. 36' 9.25"m 36' 9.25"
7 Whitaker, McKenzie West Carteret 36' 5.25"m 36' 5.25"
8 Scott, McKenzie Queens Grant 35' 6.0"m 35' 6.0"
9 Dixon , Janiya Unattached 34' 11.5"m 34' 11.5"
10 Reed, China Unattached 34' 5.25"m 34' 5.25"
11 Baker, Eryka Dudley 33' 6.5"m 33' 6.5"
12 Ray, Arllyssa Southeast Guilford 33' 4.0"m 33' 4.0"
13 Correa, Olivia North Lincoln 32' 6.5"m 32' 6.5"
14 Storms, Abby Unattached 32' 5.25"m 32' 5.25"
15 Hope, Faith Mallard Creek 31' 11.75"m 31' 11.75"
16 Johnson, Cierra Butler 31' 6.0"m 31' 6.0"
17 Jarrett, Makhia Enloe 31' 4.0"m 31' 4.0"
18 Lee, Alexandra Butler 31' 0.0"m 31' 0.0"
19 Wilson-Johnson, Jasmine Wakefield 30' 8.5"m 30' 8.5"
20 Wongus, Iyana Unattached 29' 8.5"m 29' 8.5"
21 Vansant, Aubrey Lake Norman 28' 9.25"m 28' 9.25"
- Guine, Nia Unattached NP
- Milliedge, Kyanna Unattached NP
- Falco, Sophia Unattached NP
- Nesbit-McEwen, Kayla High Point Central NP
- Ejindu, Cindy Weddington NP
- Carnegie, Raquel North Mecklenburg NP
- Ejindu, Princess Weddington NP
- Leising, Katelin Unattached NP
- Thompson, Tieka Mount Tabor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Snyder, Kevin Christ School 43' 7.0"m 43' 7.0"
1 Cousar, Malik Dudley 43' 7.0"m 43' 7.0"
3 fuchs, justin Unattached 43' 2.5"m 43' 2.5"
4 Ellington, Tyler Berry Academy 42' 11.0"m 42' 11.0"
5 Washington, Tyrone Unattached 42' 2.0"m 42' 2.0"
6 Stone, Nick Unattached 41' 7.0"m 41' 7.0"
7 Haines, Senico Berry Academy 41' 2.0"m 41' 2.0"
8 Alston, Asaad Page 41' 1.0"m 41' 1.0"
9 Richardson, Ryan Hopewell 40' 11.0"m 40' 11.0"
10 Funderburk, Tyrek Unattached 40' 7.5"m 40' 7.5"
11 Redmond, Tyler Christ School 39' 8.5"m 39' 8.5"
12 Grant, Trevor Cuthbertson 39' 5.5"m 39' 5.5"
13 Hayes, Nathan Page 39' 1.25"m 39' 1.25"
14 Pettway, Kalijah Unattached 38' 9.0"m 38' 9.0"
15 Hokett, Ezekiel North Mecklenburg 38' 5.0"m 38' 5.0"
16 Jackson, Daniel Butler 38' 4.75"m 38' 4.75"
17 Joyner, Ahmad Southwest Guilford 37' 5.5"m 37' 5.5"
18 Burgess, Carson Southeast Guilford 37' 2.5"m 37' 2.5"
19 Sawyers, Darius Unattached 37' 2.0"m 37' 2.0"
20 Moss, Markell Unattached 36' 3.0"m 36' 3.0"
21 Woodson, Marquis Hoke 36' 2.5"m 36' 2.5"
22 James, David North Mecklenburg 35' 8.5"m 35' 8.5"
- Livingston , Tyski Unattached NP
- Webber, Tyler Unattached NP
- Evans, Skylar Lincolnton NP
- Sigmon, Carson Bandys NP
- Black, Will Southeast Guilford NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fraley, Veronica Wakefield 40' 1.0"m 40' 1.0"
2 Gadsden, Skyler Unattached 38' 4.5"m 38' 4.5"
3 Smalls, Minyarn Cary 36' 3.0"m 36' 3.0"
4 Blaire, Chevalier North Rowan 36' 2.5"m 36' 2.5"
5 Ennis, Samantha Northwood 34' 11.0"m 34' 11.0"
6 Farmer, Alyssa Mallard Creek 34' 5.0"m 34' 5.0"
7 McGill, Paris Providence 33' 1.0"m 33' 1.0"
8 Arrington, Jacie Lee County 32' 2.5"m 32' 2.5"
9 Staton, Azaria Southeast Guilford 31' 0.5"m 31' 0.5"
10 Taylor, Naya Wakefield 30' 5.0"m 30' 5.0"
11 Carlton, Elizabeth Weddington 29' 5.0"m 29' 5.0"
12 Muurisepp, Abby Grimsley 27' 1.0"m 27' 1.0"
13 Elad, Bilola Weddington 27' 0.5"m 27' 0.5"
13 Schappert, Karli North Lincoln 27' 0.5"m 27' 0.5"
15 Burns, Keayisha High Point Central 26' 11.0"m 26' 11.0"
16 Tom-Johnson, Hanna Dudley 26' 7.25"m 26' 7.25"
17 Murphy, Kendall North Rowan 26' 3.5"m 26' 3.5"
18 Williams, Timmya Reynolds, R. J. 24' 11.0"m 24' 11.0"
19 Golden, Kymanie Reidsville 24' 8.5"m 24' 8.5"
20 Dula, Destiny Berry Academy 22' 6.5"m 22' 6.5"
21 Fuller, Naiya Unattached 22' 4.0"m 22' 4.0"
22 Bryson, Anna Brevard 21' 7.0"m 21' 7.0"
23 Brandon, Syniyah Wakefield 20' 9.0"m 20' 9.0"
- Ortiz, Danielle Providence NP
- Taylor, Ashley Berry Academy NP
- Fulcher, Samiah Butler NP
- Brooks, Zoie Myers Park NP
- Smith, Jenny South Stokes NP
- Boyle, Elle Myers Park NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sobota, Joshua Unattached 56' 9.5"m 56' 9.5"
2 Harrison, Austin West Forsyth 54' 9.5"m 54' 9.5"
3 Weinstein, Zach West Forsyth 47' 8.5"m 47' 8.5"
4 Thompson, Donnie Lincolnton 46' 4.0"m 46' 4.0"
5 Edelen, Timon Wakefield 42' 6.5"m 42' 6.5"
6 Choiniere, Jack Myers Park 42' 4.0"m 42' 4.0"
7 Williams, Jeremiah Reynolds, R. J. 41' 9.5"m 41' 9.5"
8 Myers, Nathan West Forsyth 41' 7.0"m 41' 7.0"
9 Gillard, Ronald Dudley 40' 7.0"m 40' 7.0"
10 Cathcart, Terry North Rowan 39' 9.0"m 39' 9.0"
11 Nichols, Jaylen Myers Park 39' 8.5"m 39' 8.5"
12 Butler, Nick Page 39' 8.0"m 39' 8.0"
13 Lofton, Javon West Rowan 39' 6.0"m 39' 6.0"
14 Henry II, John Butler 38' 3.0"m 38' 3.0"
15 Terrell, Jordan Lee County 38' 0.0"m 38' 0.0"
16 Fewin, Connor Unattached 37' 4.5"m 37' 4.5"
17 Nguyen, Tony Unattached 35' 8.0"m 35' 8.0"
18 Sanchez, Michael Butler 35' 0.0"m 35' 0.0"
19 Johnson, Sergei Northwood 32' 7.5"m 32' 7.5"
20 Walker, Xzavya Brevard 32' 7.0"m 32' 7.0"
21 Castillo, Alex Brevard 31' 5.0"m 31' 5.0"
22 Tucker, Montrell West Rowan 31' 4.0"m 31' 4.0"
23 Beard, Jack Lee County 28' 11.5"m 28' 11.5"
24 Nava Puerto, German Lee County 28' 7.25"m 28' 7.25"
- Crawford, Chancellor North Mecklenburg NP
- Brown, Christian Reynolds, R. J. NP
- Papciak, Callahan South Mecklenburg NP
- Hardy, Luke Weddington NP
- Mudd, Matt South Stokes NP