UCS Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norman, Breana Unattached 7.31
2 Brown, Felicia Unattached 7.40
3 Celen, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 7.63
4 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.66
4 Robinson, V'Alonee Unattached 7.66
6 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.70
7 Sturgis, Cambrea Unattached 7.71
8 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.80
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norman, Breana Unattached 7.48
2 Brown, Felicia Unattached 7.53
3 Celen, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 7.60
4 Sturgis, Cambrea Unattached 7.64
5 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 7.67
6 Robinson, V'Alonee Unattached 7.71
7 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 7.79
7 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 7.79
9 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 7.80
10 Gayden, Ma'Kyia Winston-Salem St. 7.86
11 Johnson, Chelsea Methodist 7.89
12 Miller, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 8.02
13 Morris, Jullia Campbell 8.06
13 Murphy, Talicia Coker 8.06
15 Alston, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 8.14
16 Livingston, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 8.15
17 Brock, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 8.18
18 Elmore, Nia Clayton State 8.21
19 spivey, carlecia Unattached 8.22
20 Laurent, Jimlyn Methodist 8.23
21 Barmore, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 8.24
22 Finebone, Kemjika Clayton State 8.43
23 Sheets, Jordan Randolph 8.59
24 Penn, Jalil Randolph 8.67
25 Kauffman, Kristen Queens (N.C.) 8.68
26 Rosenwasser, Jessica Washington and Lee 8.74
27 Newkirk, A'lexus Guilford 8.76
28 Flowers, Jocoya Unattached 8.95
29 Belvin, Elizabeth Methodist 8.96
30 Mackin, Claire Washington and Lee 9.04
31 Hageboeck, Katherine Washington and Lee 9.84
- Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 6.75
1 Estrada, Daniel Unattached 6.75
3 McLin, Khai Unattached 6.82
4 Parson, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 6.83
4 Snead, Kevin Carson-Newman 6.83
6 Harris, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 6.86
7 Lotharp, P.J. Lenoir-Rhyne 6.87
7 Hutt, Davion William and Mary 6.87
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Estrada, Daniel Unattached 6.84
2 McLin, Khai Unattached 6.85
2 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 6.85
4 Hutt, Davion William and Mary 6.88
4 Parson, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 6.88
6 Snead, Kevin Carson-Newman 6.89
7 Harris, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 6.90
8 Lotharp, P.J. Lenoir-Rhyne 6.91
9 Williams, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 6.93
10 Okoye, Jon Unattached 6.98
11 McElveen, Tony Coker 6.99
12 Sims, Evin Lenoir-Rhyne 7.00
12 parker, rondrick Unattached 7.00
14 Carr, Curtis Campbell 7.01
14 Holloway, Trey Unattached 7.01
16 Stephenson, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 7.06
17 Anderson, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 7.11
18 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 7.12
19 Russell, Clifford Clayton State 7.13
19 Burton, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 7.13
21 Kauer, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 7.17
22 Epp, Anton Queens (N.C.) 7.18
22 Powers, Joshua Unattached 7.18
24 Fisher, Daniel Methodist 7.19
25 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 7.20
25 Moore, joshua Unattached 7.20
27 Wannamaker, Devin Unattached 7.21
28 McBride, Adonius Methodist 7.24
28 Etuk, Uduak Unattached 7.24
28 Hollins, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 7.24
31 Wojno, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 7.26
31 Fiore, Donovan Washington and Lee 7.26
33 Johnson, Jimmie Washington and Lee 7.29
33 Jackson, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 7.29
35 Poole, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 7.34
36 Hubbard, Kenneth Unattached 7.35
37 Houston, Juwan Guilford 7.40
38 Smith, James Unattached 7.48
38 Cypress, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 7.48
40 Carter, Jacob Campbell 7.50
41 Nisbett, Iman Guilford 7.92
42 Williams, Jeffrey Unattached 8.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Celen, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 24.56
2 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 24.82
3 Sturgis, Cambrea Unattached 25.08
4 Tucker, Erin Unattached 25.49
5 Russell, Payton Unattached 25.57
6 Wheeler, Kacey William and Mary 25.87
7 Porter, Victoria Unattached 26.03
8 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 26.08
9 Lilly, Araybian Unattached 26.14
10 Hayes, Sarai Lenoir-Rhyne 26.17
11 Johnson, Chelsea Methodist 26.18
12 Culver, Jovani Methodist 26.25
13 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 26.42
14 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 26.55
15 Johnson, Jada Campbell 26.61
16 Valle, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 26.63
17 Alston, Dakota Lenoir-Rhyne 26.82
18 Gale, Angel Coker 26.91
19 Batts, Avian Coker 27.01
20 Walters, Autumn Coker 27.02
21 Brock, Kiley Lee (Tenn.) 27.05
22 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 27.16
22 Barmore, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 27.16
24 Glenn, Sierra Clayton State 27.22
25 Elmore, Nia Clayton State 27.77
26 White, Trinity Unattached 28.09
27 Sanchez, Zaidybelle Methodist 28.23
28 Seay, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 28.25
29 Rosenwasser, Jessica Washington and Lee 28.26
30 Sheets, Jordan Randolph 28.45
31 Finebone, Kemjika Clayton State 28.51
32 Farroni, Kara Washington and Lee 28.71
33 Penn, Jalil Randolph 28.99
34 Newkirk, A'lexus Guilford 29.38
35 McCreary, Jamie Guilford 29.64
36 Belvin, Elizabeth Methodist 29.94
37 Wilton, Lane Unattached 33.12
- Allison, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) NT
- Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) NT
- Rhodes, Akira Unattached NT
- Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) NT
- Shute, Karmin Birmingham-Southern NT
- Fair, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Okoye, Jon Unattached 21.89
2 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 22.00
3 Brooks, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 22.08
4 Williams, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 22.13
5 Watkins, Jamal Birmingham-Southern 22.25
6 Hoffmann, William Unattached 22.30
7 Bullard, Ja-Vell Unattached 22.31
8 McLin, Khai Unattached 22.33
9 Burton, Christopher Anderson (S.C.) 22.37
10 Stephenson, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) 22.76
11 McElveen, Tony Coker 22.85
12 Russell, Clifford Clayton State 22.88
13 Hutt, Davion William and Mary 22.97
14 Anderson, Dylan William and Mary 23.01
15 Fisher, Daniel Methodist 23.02
16 McBride, Adonius Methodist 23.07
17 Williams, Eric Clayton State 23.10
18 Moore, joshua Unattached 23.19
19 Anderson, Jordan Anderson (S.C.) 23.21
20 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 23.22
21 Hubbard, Kenneth Unattached 23.24
22 Atkinson, Connor William and Mary 23.31
23 Carr, Curtis Campbell 23.36
24 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 23.36
25 Rucker, Jabari Unattached 23.42
26 Carter, Jacob Campbell 23.45
27 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 23.46
28 Lilly, Sage Unattached 23.46
29 Hollins, Donovan Bridgewater (Va.) 23.50
30 Kauer, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) 23.54
31 Jackson, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 23.56
32 Huffman, Carter Washington and Lee 23.58
33 Fiore, Donovan Washington and Lee 23.59
34 CARMON, KAVON Unattached 23.73
35 Powers, Joshua Unattached 23.74
36 Taylor, Tony Methodist 23.74
37 Frazier, Karim Randolph 23.76
38 Wojno, Richard Bridgewater (Va.) 23.82
39 Johnson, Jimmie Washington and Lee 23.84
40 Davis, Rashon Bridgewater (Va.) 23.95
41 Cooper, Collin Campbell 24.04
42 Salis, Rafael Clayton State 24.10
43 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 24.15
44 Sumner, Jonathan Guilford 24.84
45 Jones, Nick Guilford 24.85
46 Colson, Tevin Unattached 24.96
47 Cypress, Bruce Eastern Mennonite 25.00
48 Smith, James Unattached 25.27
49 Williams, Jeffrey Unattached 26.16
- Jones, John Washington and Lee NT
- Flatford, Derek Lee (Tenn.) NT
- Etuk, Uduak Unattached DQ
- Cooper, Cameron North Carolina St. NT
- parker, rondrick Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Esposito, Jennifer Unattached 56.90
2 Wheeler, Kacey William and Mary 56.99
3 Russell, Payton Unattached 57.57
4 Lilly, Araybian Unattached 57.88
5 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 58.52
6 Whelan, Gracie Unattached 58.85
7 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 59.37
8 Porter, Victoria Unattached 59.52
9 Fair, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.04
10 Maisto, Susanna William and Mary 1:00.07
11 Arnold, Dejah North Carolina St. 1:00.59
12 Jackson, Essence USC Upstate 1:00.60
13 Jackson, Roshae Campbell 1:00.86
14 Runge, Gabriel William and Mary 1:00.90
15 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 1:00.92
16 Williamson, Jalecia Coker 1:01.19
17 Glenn, Sierra Clayton State 1:01.71
18 Barmore, Jasmine Anderson (S.C.) 1:01.90
19 Mitchell, Ashley Unattached 1:01.94
20 Nixon, Briana Coker 1:02.08
21 Rea, Kelsey Campbell 1:02.25
22 Edwards, Emilee Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.57
23 Hinton, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 1:02.63
24 Seay, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.86
25 robinson, heavenly Unattached 1:02.92
26 Farroni, Kara Washington and Lee 1:03.64
27 Sanchez, Zaidybelle Methodist 1:04.02
28 Culver, Jovani Methodist 1:04.06
29 Johnson, Chelsea Methodist 1:04.54
30 Ruff, Kaylah Coker 1:04.87
31 Craft, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. 1:06.41
32 Krause, Clarece Methodist 1:06.52
33 Hunter, Alivia Unattached 1:14.75
34 Reyna, Kayli Guilford 1:15.35
35 Wright, Cheyenne Guilford 1:18.23
- Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem St. NT
- Mcfarlane, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) NT
- Couch, Charielle Winston-Salem St. NT
- Allison, Jordan Lee (Tenn.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bullard, Ja-Vell Unattached 49.81
2 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 50.71
3 Cooper, Collin Campbell 50.81
4 Sevachko, Troy William and Mary 50.82
5 Tyree, Canoy Unattached 50.86
6 Medina-Artis, Marcus Montreat 50.93
7 Monts, Rashod Anderson (S.C.) 50.94
8 Smith, Donte Unattached 51.18
9 Huffman, Carter Washington and Lee 51.36
10 Florence, Chris Clayton State 51.37
10 Askew, Tyler Clayton State 51.37
12 LAW, JAMES Unattached 51.38
13 Mitchell, Elijah Montreat 51.55
14 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 51.95
15 Taylor, Tony Methodist 52.03
16 Rucker, Jabari Unattached 52.07
17 Witherspoon, Travet Clayton State 52.19
18 Fiore, Donovan Washington and Lee 52.33
19 Hall, Jacob Lenoir-Rhyne 52.46
20 Williams, Eric Clayton State 52.83
21 Briggs, Michael Bryan 52.92
22 Duncan, Connor Montreat 53.04
23 Lilly, Sage Unattached 53.09
24 Hanke, Tom Unattached 53.21
25 Connolly, John Unattached 53.50
26 Harris, Jeremy Queens (N.C.) 53.67
27 Duell, Casper Campbell 53.77
28 Myrick, Tory Randolph 53.87
29 Sampson, Tyriek Coker 53.92
30 Del Cristo, Albert Washington and Lee 54.01
31 Sumner, Jonathan Guilford 54.04
31 Nixon, Da'Shawn Coker 54.04
33 Mize, Marcus Campbell 54.17
34 Montgomery, Trenton Methodist 55.25
35 Greene, Mahari Unattached 55.40
36 Garrison, Dontonio Unattached 55.65
37 Hodge, Brendon Unattached 57.01
38 Gibson, Leo Guilford 1:05.05
- Bishop, Joshua Eastern Mennonite NT
- Kauer, Brandon Anderson (S.C.) NT
- Stephenson, Caleb Anderson (S.C.) NT
- Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) NT
- Cooper, Cameron North Carolina St. NT
- Jones, John Washington and Lee NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Charles, Ericka Unattached 2:10.50
2 Lott, Darroneshia Coker 2:15.95
3 Kowalk, Charlotte William and Mary 2:16.23
4 Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem St. 2:17.02
5 Casey, Deirdre William and Mary 2:17.67
6 Nichols, Hannah Eastern Mennonite 2:18.08
7 Gordon, Audrey William and Mary 2:19.91
8 Jackson, Essence USC Upstate 2:20.18
9 Bridges, Morgan Anderson (S.C.) 2:21.37
10 Hauver, Maryellen Bridgewater (Va.) 2:21.40
11 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi Campbell 2:21.90
12 Yoder, Kaelyn Campbell 2:24.95
13 Meyrick, Brianna Campbell 2:24.96
14 Smith, Emily Elon 2:25.90
15 Fair, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 2:25.97
16 King, Paige Elon 2:26.22
17 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 2:26.32
18 Ariel, Calista Bridgewater (Va.) 2:26.40
19 DeCastro, Alicia Elon 2:26.81
20 Jemeli, Priscah Carson-Newman 2:27.51
21 Fanney, Sommer Guilford 2:27.67
22 Duvall, Lacey Lee (Tenn.) 2:29.82
23 Couch, Charielle Winston-Salem St. 2:30.47
24 Pitts, Emily Anderson (S.C.) 2:31.72
25 Illich, Erin Lenoir-Rhyne 2:32.18
26 Faircloth, Rebecca Anderson (S.C.) 2:32.80
27 Schott, Lindsay William and Mary 2:34.60
28 Knopf, Shelbee Methodist 2:35.35
29 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel Clayton State 2:35.43
30 Mattera, Allyson Methodist 2:36.05
31 Diaz, Joy Clayton State 2:36.63
32 Robinson, Bari Anderson (S.C.) 2:37.25
33 Pritchard, Lindsey Methodist 2:39.22
34 Averette, Lydia Unattached 2:39.67
35 Foster, June Lisa Coker 2:41.15
36 Worrell, Auriana Clayton State 2:41.95
37 Taylor, Tiffany Coker 2:42.35
38 Jennette, Libby USC Upstate 2:43.18
39 Flower, Hayley Lenoir-Rhyne 2:43.66
40 Saunders, Michaela Randolph 2:44.52
41 Wilton, Lane Unattached 2:47.58
42 Rutto, Patricia USC Upstate 2:50.41
43 Zahm, Kimberley Clayton State 2:54.92
- Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kirui, Kelvin Campbell 1:52.99
2 Jones, Dorian USC Upstate 1:55.93
3 Clark, Cole William and Mary 1:56.07
4 Tyree, Canoy Unattached 1:56.19
5 Denlinger, Tyler Eastern Mennonite 1:56.98
6 Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) 1:57.05
7 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul William and Mary 1:58.53
8 Roberts, Jake Washington and Lee 1:58.66
9 Payton, Darren Tennessee Wesleyan 1:59.92
10 Mullins, Brandon Coker 2:00.03
11 Miles, Marcus USC Upstate 2:00.17
12 Mealing, Roman USC Upstate 2:01.36
13 Meyer, Matthieu Randolph 2:01.71
14 Jackson, Anthony Carson-Newman 2:01.86
15 Adkins, Josh Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.11
16 Wynn, Ka'Deem Campbell 2:02.26
17 Schroeder, Jordan Unattached 2:02.31
18 Prichard, Jeremy Methodist 2:02.50
19 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew William and Mary 2:02.60
20 Duell, Casper Campbell 2:02.66
21 Cox, Nickolas Unattached 2:03.10
22 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Bridgewater (Va.) 2:03.32
23 Bailey, Adam Bridgewater (Va.) 2:03.44
24 Phillips, Jeb Montreat 2:04.00
25 Zachariou, Christos Tennessee Wesleyan 2:04.57
26 Guisasola, Aitor Unattached 2:04.82
27 Lancaster, Daniel Montreat 2:04.95
27 Schlott, Max Washington and Lee 2:04.95
29 Ayers, Connor Unattached 2:07.11
30 Garrison, Dontonio Unattached 2:07.59
31 Hite, Aubrey Lenoir-Rhyne 2:09.11
32 Tonja, Endashaw Methodist 2:09.36
33 Carter, Alex Lee (Tenn.) 2:12.07
34 Hodge, Brendon Unattached 2:13.50
35 Williams, Robert Queens (N.C.) 2:17.29
- Adimu, Akanni Clayton State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barnett, Grace Clemson 4:36.10
2 Hutchinson, Nicole Villanova 4:36.16
3 Moye, Megan North Carolina St. 4:39.05
4 Kemp, Erika North Carolina St. 4:42.21
5 Johansen , Kimberly Elon 4:42.77
6 Frazier, Ryen North Carolina St. 4:43.26
7 Strock, Carol James Madison 4:45.46
8 Link, Katy Unattached 4:49.80
9 Armstrong, Sarah Duke 4:57.03
10 Love, Haylee Anderson (S.C.) 4:59.34
11 Deacon, Natalie Lynchburg 5:00.51
12 Richichi, Gabrielle Duke 5:01.98
13 Seybold, Margaret Washington and Lee 5:09.74
14 Wilson, Lydia Montreat 5:10.36
15 Gardner, Olivia Anderson (S.C.) 5:10.60
16 Snyder, Rachel William and Mary 5:10.99
17 Louw, Michaela Campbell 5:13.38
18 Fahmy, Sarah Wake Forest 5:13.81
19 Bloxom, Rachel William and Mary 5:13.95
20 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 5:16.17
21 Arnold, Liliana Washington and Lee 5:18.64
22 Alvarez Barkane, Amina Campbell 5:18.89
23 Swepson, Victoria Unattached 5:19.73
24 McMichael, Kirsten Washington and Lee 5:20.47
25 Wood, Julia William and Mary 5:21.38
26 Todd, Caroline Unattached 5:22.28
27 Bridges, Morgan Anderson (S.C.) 5:23.04
28 Moore, Blakely Lee (Tenn.) 5:23.81
29 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi Campbell 5:26.58
30 Kiplagat , Domtila Winston-Salem St. 5:27.90
31 Rodman, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:29.45
32 Hodges, Madison Lee (Tenn.) 5:29.69
33 Catala, Carla Clayton State 5:30.58
34 Fanney, Sommer Guilford 5:32.05
35 McGowan, Molly Unattached 5:32.93
36 Duvall, Lacey Lee (Tenn.) 5:33.06
37 Warren, Kelsey USC Upstate 5:33.23
38 Lau, Rachael Duke 5:33.80
39 Faircloth, Rebecca Anderson (S.C.) 5:35.81
40 Jostes, Leah USC Upstate 5:46.26
41 Dilley, Ashton USC Upstate 5:47.53
42 Payne, Nia USC Upstate 5:48.92
43 Knopf, Shelbee Methodist 5:49.33
44 Sanders, Bailey Washington and Lee 5:49.64
45 Delamer, Megan Queens (N.C.) 5:51.63
46 Williams, Lindsey Carson-Newman 5:52.63
47 Averette, Lydia Unattached 5:55.32
48 Budd, Hailey Clayton State 6:00.88
49 Sullivan, Breanna Coker 6:05.98
50 Krause, Clarece Methodist 6:09.33
51 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate Guilford 6:23.97
52 Nadel, Ava Guilford 6:52.27
- Nichols, Hannah Eastern Mennonite NT
- Jenkins, Carissa Queens (N.C.) NT
- George, Samantha North Carolina St. NT
- Jackson, Erica James Madison DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wynne, Henry Virginia 4:03.55
2 Bistritz, Joe Unattached 4:12.59
3 Bason, Tim Unattached 4:13.48
4 Rutto, Edwin Unattached 4:15.33
5 Covert, Riley William and Mary 4:16.40
6 Leslie, Cooper William and Mary 4:16.90
7 Walz, Eric Unattached 4:17.57
8 Baird, Cooper Washington and Lee 4:22.90
9 Gibson, Trey Bridgewater (Va.) 4:23.20
10 Jones, Dorian USC Upstate 4:23.32
11 Mitchell, Coleman Unattached 4:23.39
12 Minen, John Unattached 4:23.77
13 Lafleur, Marcus Clayton State 4:24.88
14 Raleigh, Brandon Lee (Tenn.) 4:25.50
15 McDonald, Ian Washington and Lee 4:27.46
16 Lancaster, Brien Montreat 4:28.27
17 Carter, Alex Lee (Tenn.) 4:29.13
18 Kountourogiannis, Theodore USC Upstate 4:29.66
19 Black, Jacob Lenoir-Rhyne 4:29.73
20 Chaundy, Turner Unattached 4:29.97
21 Gibson, Shane Bridgewater (Va.) 4:31.69
22 Potts, Anthony Unattached 4:31.96
23 Polk, Ryan Clayton State 4:32.99
24 Greer, Luke Carson-Newman 4:33.42
25 Ponce, Moises Lee (Tenn.) 4:33.95
26 Gallimore, Travis Campbell 4:34.23
27 McGlone, Tommy Unattached 4:34.29
28 Eubanks, Griffin USC Upstate 4:36.22
29 Griggs, Alex Unattached 4:37.76
30 Tonja, Endashaw Methodist 4:38.05
31 Olds, David Unattached 4:39.22
32 Patrick, Hank Washington and Lee 4:39.33
33 Adkins, Josh Lenoir-Rhyne 4:39.75
34 Brown, Kobe Unattached 4:40.18
35 Herzog, Jared Lee (Tenn.) 4:41.08
36 Sanchez, Alex Clayton State 4:42.62
37 Gross, Zack Lenoir-Rhyne 4:49.71
38 Hite, Aubrey Lenoir-Rhyne 4:51.46
39 Patrick, Grant Unattached 4:51.71
40 Mathers, Stone Unattached 4:51.81
41 Tate, Cory USC Upstate 4:53.07
42 Zunk, Skyler Washington and Lee 4:54.82
43 Rees-Jones, Mitch Unattached 4:58.25
44 Russ, Noah Unattached 5:01.20
45 Dossel, Colin Guilford 5:01.26
46 Anderson, Caleb Guilford 5:07.70
47 Simones, Quint Guilford 5:12.76
48 Maldonado, Jacob Coker 5:12.87
- Prichard, Jeremy Methodist NT
- Alejandro, Javier Louisburg College NT
- Sharkey, Reid Lynchburg NT
- Wammetsberger, Felix Queens (N.C.) NT
- Wagner, Jonathan Unattached NT
- Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) NT
- Hollingsworth, Jimmy Queens (N.C.) NT
- Marchinko, Zachary Unattached NT
- Hazel, Mason Anderson (S.C.) NT
- Hagen, Kenneth Virginia DNF
- Inuwa, Elijah Queens (N.C.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sang, Caroline Unattached 9:34.41
2 Taye, Bethlehem Unattached 9:53.90
3 Kearney, Emily SCAD Atlanta 9:55.45
4 Greengrass, Rebekah North Carolina St. 9:56.98
5 Cuddeback, Shelby Elon 10:00.07
6 Geraniotis, Coralea Elon 10:00.35
7 Yates, Samantha Washington and Lee 10:01.27
8 Parker, Eliza Unattached 10:13.99
9 Bishop, Bianca North Carolina St. 10:15.94
10 Byrd, Catie Queens (N.C.) 10:32.87
11 Schreiber, Samantha Lynchburg 10:37.87
12 Alvis, Morgan Lynchburg 10:41.00
13 Carpenter, Amy Lee (Tenn.) 10:43.74
14 Fitch, Madeline Campbell 10:48.87
15 Bottoroff, Mysteree Tennessee Wesleyan 10:50.22
16 Yarber, Audra Lenoir-Rhyne 10:52.89
17 Davis, Carmen Unattached 10:58.38
18 Hyde, Kiannah Unattached 10:59.07
18 Delamer, Megan Queens (N.C.) 10:59.07
20 Jenkins, Carissa Queens (N.C.) 11:00.80
21 Eckert, Annsley Unattached 11:04.18
22 Bowen, Ali Campbell 11:09.88
23 Sanford, Hannah Anderson (S.C.) 11:16.63
24 Baldwin, Jade Campbell 11:18.61
25 Jones, Breck Anderson (S.C.) 11:28.13
26 Lewis, Ruby USC Upstate 11:38.59
27 McCarter, Sky Carson-Newman 11:41.68
28 Frazier, Elese Unattached 11:42.12
29 Chaves, Alicia USC Upstate 11:45.62
30 Gantt, Blakely Lenoir-Rhyne 11:46.42
31 Mattera, Allyson Methodist 11:46.59
32 Gandy, Storm-Alexis USC Upstate 11:46.66
33 Packer, Christa Unattached 11:49.64
34 Zeman, Brooke Lenoir-Rhyne 11:53.81
35 Sillcocks, Elizabeth Lee (Tenn.) 12:25.88
36 White, Rebekah Carson-Newman 12:52.27
- Kiplagat , Domtila Winston-Salem St. NT
- Chance, Leah Tennessee Wesleyan NT
- Rhodes, Hannah Tennessee Wesleyan NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thibodeaux, Alec Eastern Mennonite 8:32.62
2 Conner, Matt Unattached 8:34.97
3 Thomas, Aaron North Carolina St. 8:38.21
4 Black, Jacob Lenoir-Rhyne 8:43.30
5 Boone, Tyler Bryan 8:43.74
6 Rosas, Jose Queens (N.C.) 8:44.74
7 Bains, Tom Queens (N.C.) 8:45.67
8 Salvadori, Cavender William and Mary 8:47.57
9 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Lynchburg 8:50.98
10 Baldwin, Will Unattached 8:52.83
11 Gildard, James Unattached 8:52.98
12 Griggs, Alex Unattached 8:53.45
13 Talbert, Benjamin Unattached 8:55.08
14 Eagleson, Seth Lee (Tenn.) 8:55.35
15 Raftis, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 8:57.02
16 Smith, Drew Lynchburg 8:58.28
17 Kipkemei, Nick Queens (N.C.) 9:01.65
18 Pelham , Jonathan Unattached 9:01.85
19 Nisly, Jared Eastern Mennonite 9:04.76
20 Kinne, Austin Washington and Lee 9:05.66
21 Amine, Abrham Eastern Mennonite 9:07.10
22 Dolwick, Alex Washington and Lee 9:09.64
23 Rees-Jones, Mitch Unattached 9:15.00
24 Love, Alex USC Upstate 9:15.65
25 Chavis, Derek Lenoir-Rhyne 9:18.69
26 Hernandez, Abraham USC Upstate 9:19.08
27 Boyles, Corbin Lenoir-Rhyne 9:21.06
28 Carmody, Joe Washington and Lee 9:21.54
29 Gunzenhauser, Todd Unattached 9:21.65
30 Knabe, Billy Campbell 9:24.56
31 Coccia, Jacob USC Upstate 9:24.70
32 Riss, Calvin Washington and Lee 9:25.58
33 Korir, Amos Carson-Newman 9:29.42
34 Nail, Parker Unattached 9:34.03
35 Lewis, Ereck USC Upstate 9:38.26
36 Burch, Michael Anderson (S.C.) 9:40.76
37 Ronoh, Kelvin Carson-Newman 9:41.14
38 Bergstrom, Max Unattached 9:45.24
39 Drummond, John Anderson (S.C.) 9:45.52
40 Amstutz, Caleb Guilford 9:57.71
41 Mercaldo, Joel Unattached 10:13.74
- Trojan, JP William and Mary NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hazel, Mason Anderson (S.C.) 14:58.54
2 Boerma, Ben Anderson (S.C.) 15:36.27
3 Gwanzura, Musa Unattached 15:41.08
4 Hindle, Tucker Lee (Tenn.) 15:41.11
5 Golema, Max SCAD Atlanta 15:47.08
6 Jackson, Matthew Unattached 15:49.38
7 Hovis, Brooks Anderson (S.C.) 16:11.20
8 Horne, Luke Anderson (S.C.) 16:13.67
9 Elliott, Brandon Louisburg College 16:19.26
10 Cherry, Coleman Louisburg College 16:25.62
11 Kelton, Thomas Lee (Tenn.) 16:37.67
12 Smith, Brady Bryan 16:41.11
13 Darlington, Tommy Unattached 16:44.86
14 Haas, Brett Lenoir-Rhyne 17:07.25
15 Nathanson, Jacob Unattached 17:15.15
- Flynn, Brian Unattached NT
- White, William Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norman, Breana Unattached 8.29
2 Tucker, Erin Unattached 8.30
3 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.13
4 Sullivan, Margaret William and Mary 9.30
5 Valle, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 9.32
6 Miller, Bri William and Mary 9.40
7 Rice, Asante Coker 9.45
8 Doherty, Nikki Washington and Lee 9.73
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norman, Breana Unattached 8.46
2 Tucker, Erin Unattached 8.50
3 Sullivan, Margaret William and Mary 9.24
4 Miller, Bri William and Mary 9.25
5 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 9.28
6 Valle, Emily Bridgewater (Va.) 9.45
7 Rice, Asante Coker 9.49
8 Doherty, Nikki Washington and Lee 9.69
9 Ruff, Kaylah Coker 9.78
10 Quarti, Marisa Randolph 9.91
11 Hinton, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 9.92
12 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 9.95
13 Seay, Madison Anderson (S.C.) 10.12
14 Flowers, Jocoya Unattached 11.02
- Stock, Maniya Winston-Salem St. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holloway, Trey Unattached 7.89
2 Simon, Ramoye Unattached 8.02
3 Hawkins, Chaz Tennessee Wesleyan 8.24
4 Wannamaker, Devin Unattached 8.35
5 Anderson, Dylan William and Mary 8.43
6 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 8.58
7 Harvey, Devin Queens (N.C.) 8.75
- Flatford, Derek Lee (Tenn.) DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holloway, Trey Unattached 7.96
2 Simon, Ramoye Unattached 8.17
3 Hawkins, Chaz Tennessee Wesleyan 8.38
3 Wannamaker, Devin Unattached 8.38
5 Anderson, Dylan William and Mary 8.41
6 Flatford, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 8.63
7 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 8.70
8 Harvey, Devin Queens (N.C.) 8.83
9 Powers, Joshua Unattached 8.84
10 McClain, Kamain Coker 8.87
11 Moreau, Derrian Coker 8.92
12 Cabbell, Eric Unattached 9.77
13 Colson, Tevin Unattached 10.00
14 Adimu, Akanni Clayton State 10.19
- Palmer, Nic Tennessee Wesleyan DQ
- Houston, Juwan Guilford DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Winston-Salem St. A 3:58.05
2 William and Mary A 3:59.71
3 Birmingham-Southern A 4:06.28
4 Campbell A 4:10.83
5 Coker A 4:11.33
6 Anderson (S.C.) A 4:14.04
7 Lenoir-Rhyne A 4:19.16
8 Clayton State A 4:35.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Mennonite A 3:24.54
2 Anderson (S.C.) A 3:26.04
3 William and Mary A 3:26.25
4 Coker A 3:26.72
5 Tennessee Wesleyan A 3:26.82
6 Montreat A 3:26.95
7 Clayton State A 3:29.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Samford A 11:15.74
2 North Carolina A 11:25.76
3 Duke A 11:27.47
4 North Carolina St. A 11:35.91
5 William and Mary A 11:53.19
6 Queens (N.C.) A 12:12.61
7 Lee (Tenn.) A 12:17.29
Anderson (S.C.) A NT
Winston-Salem St. A NT
Washington and Lee A DNF
USC Upstate A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ole Miss A 9:34.24
2 Arkansas A 9:37.78
3 Villanova A 9:37.90
4 Florida State A 9:52.66
5 Clemson A 9:54.37
6 William and Mary A 9:54.63
7 North Carolina St. A 9:59.30
8 Mount Olive A 10:00.42
9 Lee (Tenn.) A 10:06.78
10 North Carolina A 10:08.98
11 Virginia B 10:12.61
12 Queens (N.C.) A 10:16.06
13 Louisburg College A 10:27.61
14 USC Upstate A 11:09.71
15 Coker A 11:11.73
Anderson (S.C.) A NT
Virginia A DNF
Wake Forest A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Avion Unattached 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Tyson, Nate Campbell 1.92m 6' 3.5"
3 Edwards, Chase Campbell 1.87m 6' 1.5"
4 Beckett, Emanuel Montreat 1.82m 5' 11.5"
4 Turner, Davis Washington and Lee 1.82m 5' 11.5"
6 Shoup, Matthew Anderson (S.C.) 1.82m 5' 11.5"
6 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon Randolph 1.82m 5' 11.5"
8 Daniel , Bryce Unattached 1.82m 5' 11.5"
8 Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State 1.82m 5' 11.5"
8 Bryant, Marcus Coker 1.82m 5' 11.5"
- Haley, Paul North Carolina NP
- Gordon, Elvis Queens (N.C.) NP
- DeKnight, Harrison Washington and Lee NP
- Onyiego, David Methodist NP
- Ingram, Shomari Queens (N.C.) NP
- Davis, Devon Randolph NP
- Kornegay-Gober, Kris Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Connell, Derek William and Mary 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 Wratschko, Lucas William and Mary 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Shank, Marshall Carson-Newman 4.35m 14' 3.25"
3 Mathis, Carter William and Mary 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Sims, Shep Washington and Lee 4.35m 14' 3.25"
6 Richard, Justin Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
6 Finger, Ben Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Nason, Ben Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
9 Lehe, Jonathan Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
10 Carpentier, Cameron Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
11 Anastasio, Andrew Unattached 3.90m 12' 9.5"
12 Hood, David Unattached 3.75m 12' 3.5"
13 Wolfe, Kyle Queens (N.C.) 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Cochell, Kenneth Unattached 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Halverson, Bill Unattached 3.60m 11' 9.75"
- Cook, Gavin Randolph NP
- Cannon, Matt Lenoir-Rhyne NP
- Thompson, James Unattached NP
- Simon, Louis Queens (N.C.) NP
- Schneider, Vincent Queens (N.C.) NP
- DeGraaf, Philip Anderson (S.C.) NP
- Frazier, Karim Randolph NP
- Frederick, Bailey North Carolina NP
- Haley, Paul North Carolina NP
- Pedersen, Drew North Carolina NP
- Rochester, Luke Anderson (S.C.) NP
- Jones, Robert Washington and Lee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robinson, V'Alonee Unattached 5.82m 19' 1.25"
2 Celen, Amber Bridgewater (Va.) 5.72m 18' 9.25"
3 Miller, Bri William and Mary 5.37m 17' 7.5"
4 Morris, Jullia Campbell 5.34m 17' 6.25"
5 Johnson, Jada Campbell 5.29m 17' 4.25"
6 spivey, carlecia Unattached 5.27m 17' 3.5"
7 Burris, Hassani Unattached 5.08m 16' 8.0"
8 Culver, Jovani Methodist 5.06m 16' 7.25"
9 McDermott, Julia William and Mary 5.00m 16' 5.0"
10 Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem St. 4.99m 16' 4.5"
11 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 4.98m 16' 4.25"
12 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 4.94m 16' 2.5"
13 Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee 4.90m 16' 1.0"
14 Livingston, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 4.60m 15' 1.25"
15 Grealis, Annelle Lenoir-Rhyne 4.59m 15' 0.75"
16 Baroody, Abigal Coker 4.45m 14' 7.25"
17 White, Trinity Unattached 3.41m 11' 2.25"
- Reid, Deonica Campbell NP
- Cherry, Akenah Winston-Salem St. NP
- Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Addison, Jonathan Unattached 7.24m 23' 9.0"
2 Epp, Anton Queens (N.C.) 6.95m 22' 9.75"
3 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 6.85m 22' 5.75"
4 Bonelli, Khari Unattached 6.68m 21' 11.0"
5 Tyson, Noah Campbell 6.63m 21' 9.0"
6 Amoateng, Grant Eastern Mennonite 6.56m 21' 6.25"
7 Bell, Michael Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25"
8 Flatford, Derek Lee (Tenn.) 6.39m 20' 11.75"
9 Turner, Davis Washington and Lee 6.27m 20' 7.0"
10 Raye, Chaston Queens (N.C.) 6.24m 20' 5.75"
11 Hedrick, Jeremiah Guilford 6.11m 20' 0.5"
12 Stover, Darious Eastern Mennonite 6.05m 19' 10.25"
13 Gordon, Elvis Queens (N.C.) 5.96m 19' 6.75"
14 Phillips, Nate Guilford 5.85m 19' 2.5"
15 Kim, Andrew Washington and Lee 5.74m 18' 10.0"
16 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon Randolph 5.49m 18' 0.25"
17 Daniel , Bryce Unattached 5.46m 17' 11.0"
- Lawson, Nicholas Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Jada Campbell 11.27m 36' 11.75"
2 Miller, Bri William and Mary 10.98m 36' 0.25"
3 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 10.76m 35' 3.75"
4 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.62m 34' 10.25"
5 Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee 10.57m 34' 8.25"
6 Burris, Hassani Unattached 10.56m 34' 7.75"
7 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 10.55m 34' 7.5"
8 Lewis, Kayonna Lenoir-Rhyne 10.22m 33' 6.5"
9 Leonard, Sarah Washington and Lee 8.72m 28' 7.5"
- Cherry, Akenah Winston-Salem St. NP
- Aldana, Cristina Shorter NP
- Logan, Jaime Methodist NP
- McDermott, Julia William and Mary NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bordley Jr, Allen Unattached 14.74m 48' 4.5"
2 Brooks, Josiah Lee (Tenn.) 14.71m 48' 3.25"
3 Tyson, Noah Campbell 14.23m 46' 8.25"
4 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir Coker 14.17m 46' 6.0"
5 Bryant, Marcus Coker 13.94m 45' 9.0"
6 Tyson, Nate Campbell 13.18m 43' 3.0"
7 Hedrick, Jeremiah Guilford 12.56m 41' 2.5"
8 Myrick, Tory Randolph 12.47m 40' 11.0"
9 Hoover, Eric Anderson (S.C.) 12.46m 40' 10.5"
10 Stover, Darious Eastern Mennonite 12.05m 39' 6.5"
11 Duncan, Dwayne Guilford 11.94m 39' 2.25"
12 Kim, Andrew Washington and Lee 11.81m 38' 9.0"
- Gordon, Elvis Queens (N.C.) NP
- Raye, Chaston Queens (N.C.) NP
- Jackson, Ratavious Shorter NP
- Amoateng, Grant Eastern Mennonite NP
- DeKnight, Harrison Washington and Lee NP
- Onyiego, David Methodist NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monroe, Amber Unattached 16.80m 55' 1.5"
2 Warren, Breanna Elon 14.51m 47' 7.25"
3 Molina, Jessica Wake Forest 14.13m 46' 4.25"
4 Hames, Bryanna Elon 13.79m 45' 3.0"
5 Brown, Kayln USC Upstate 12.72m 41' 8.75"
6 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 12.18m 39' 11.5"
7 Drayton, Autumn Lenoir-Rhyne 11.66m 38' 3.25"
8 Berryman, Trevanna Randolph 11.63m 38' 2.0"
9 Stonehocker, Kelsey Methodist 10.89m 35' 8.75"
10 Hubbard, Latrese Clayton State 10.86m 35' 7.75"
11 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 10.80m 35' 5.25"
12 Moseley, Sydne Bridgewater (Va.) 10.73m 35' 2.5"
13 Werner, Danielle Bridgewater (Va.) 10.57m 34' 8.25"
14 Benfield, Becca Guilford 10.50m 34' 5.5"
15 Haynes, Chelsy Clayton State 10.47m 34' 4.25"
16 Jones, Domonique Lenoir-Rhyne 10.44m 34' 3.0"
17 Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate 10.42m 34' 2.25"
18 Murph, Courtney Unattached 10.31m 33' 10.0"
19 Stevenson, Teliya Randolph 10.22m 33' 6.5"
20 Ferguson, Chloe Bridgewater (Va.) 10.18m 33' 4.75"
21 Copeland, JoLyn Anderson (S.C.) 10.16m 33' 4.0"
22 Doss, Toni Eastern Mennonite 9.37m 30' 9.0"
23 McMichael, Tamara Coker 9.17m 30' 1.0"
24 Woodbury, Brooklyn Methodist 8.82m 28' 11.25"
25 Swepson, Candace Unattached 8.80m 28' 10.5"
26 White, Jamie Washington and Lee 8.55m 28' 0.75"
27 Crump, Kimberleigh Guilford 7.49m 24' 7.0"
28 Chan, Erin Coker 7.06m 23' 2.0"
29 Norris, Ivie Guilford 4.70m 15' 5.0"
- Campbell, Emily Wake Forest NP
- Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. NP
- Howard, Casidy Wake Forest NP
- Vahoua, Andrea Wake Forest NP
- Sims, Camilla Lee (Tenn.) NP
- Salamon, Haylea Lenoir-Rhyne NP
- Washington, Sydney Queens (N.C.) NP
- Dawson, Ania Winston-Salem St. NP
- Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem St. NP
- Shand, Mackenzie Washington and Lee NP
- Webb, Rebecca Randolph NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frenia, Taylor William and Mary 17.48m 57' 4.25"
2 Richardson, Preston William and Mary 16.77m 55' 0.25"
3 Adams, Max Wake Forest 14.78m 48' 6.0"
4 Braswell-Sample, Myles Lenoir-Rhyne 14.27m 46' 10.0"
5 Snow, Michael Birmingham-Southern 14.10m 46' 3.25"
6 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 13.56m 44' 6.0"
7 Roberts, Jay Washington and Lee 13.33m 43' 9.0"
8 Creel, Andrew Washington and Lee 12.63m 41' 5.25"
8 Boyles, Austin Methodist 12.63m 41' 5.25"
10 Aleruchi, Anthony Anderson (S.C.) 12.32m 40' 5.0"
11 Mosley, Jaquille USC Upstate 11.75m 38' 6.75"
12 Claroni, Daniel Washington and Lee 11.41m 37' 5.25"
13 Faulkner, Kace Coker 11.25m 36' 11.0"
14 Johnson, Kaderis Lenoir-Rhyne 11.05m 36' 3.0"
15 Campbell, Brandon Coker 10.98m 36' 0.25"
16 Hatten, Bryson USC Upstate 10.72m 35' 2.0"
17 Anderson, Jalen Methodist 10.65m 34' 11.25"
18 Compagnari, Jordan Eastern Mennonite 10.59m 34' 9.0"
19 Smith, Ricky Lenoir-Rhyne 10.48m 34' 4.75"
20 Smith, Cody Eastern Mennonite 9.60m 31' 6.0"
21 Santiago, Dante Queens (N.C.) 9.06m 29' 8.75"
22 Marcelin, Bryce Queens (N.C.) 8.51m 27' 11.0"
23 Cassoma, Evandro Guilford 6.51m 21' 4.25"
- Garduno, Francisco Methodist NP
- Johnson, Chandler Anderson (S.C.) NP
- Shalaway, Sam (Elijah) Wake Forest NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Campbell, Amber Unattached 23.18m 76' 0.75"
2 Hicks, Alva Wake Forest 18.96m 62' 2.5"
3 Mistowski, Leia William and Mary 17.41m 57' 1.5"
4 Vahoua, Andrea Wake Forest 17.16m 56' 3.75"
5 O'Grady, Briana Elon 16.25m 53' 3.75"
6 Jones, Domonique Lenoir-Rhyne 15.86m 52' 0.5"
7 Molina, Jessica Wake Forest 15.30m 50' 2.5"
8 Hames, Bryanna Elon 14.25m 46' 9.0"
9 Copeland, JoLyn Anderson (S.C.) 12.35m 40' 6.25"
10 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 11.71m 38' 5.0"
11 Swepson, Candace Unattached 11.01m 36' 1.5"
12 Stevenson, Teliya Randolph 10.85m 35' 7.25"
13 Haynes, Chelsy Clayton State 10.77m 35' 4.0"
14 Hopkins, Avianna Unattached 10.56m 34' 7.75"
15 Hubbard, Latrese Clayton State 10.15m 33' 3.75"
16 Doss, Toni Eastern Mennonite 10.11m 33' 2.0"
17 Ferguson, Chloe Bridgewater (Va.) 9.42m 30' 11.0"
18 Brown, Kayln USC Upstate 9.37m 30' 9.0"
19 Berryman, Trevanna Randolph 8.66m 28' 5.0"
20 Chan, Erin Coker 7.05m 23' 1.75"
21 Crump, Kimberleigh Guilford 6.38m 20' 11.25"
- Washington, Sydney Queens (N.C.) NP
- Sims, Camilla Lee (Tenn.) NP
- Salamon, Haylea Lenoir-Rhyne NP
- McNeill, Halvandra Winston-Salem St. NP
- Murph, Courtney Unattached NP
- Wilhelm, Kayla Randolph NP
- Benfield, Becca Guilford NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fryman, Andy Unattached 21.13m 69' 4.0"
2 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 21.11m 69' 3.25"
3 Frenia, Taylor William and Mary 18.90m 62' 0.25"
4 Johnson, Kyle Wake Forest 17.89m 58' 8.5"
5 Morgan, Kameren Birmingham-Southern 17.38m 57' 0.25"
6 Richardson, Preston William and Mary 17.34m 56' 10.75"
7 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 16.25m 53' 3.75"
8 Talley, Nicholas Methodist 14.18m 46' 6.25"
9 Shawver, Tyler Unattached 13.51m 44' 4.0"
10 Mosley, Jaquille USC Upstate 13.02m 42' 8.75"
11 Aleruchi, Anthony Anderson (S.C.) 12.58m 41' 3.25"
12 Creel, Andrew Washington and Lee 12.41m 40' 8.75"
13 Santiago, Dante Queens (N.C.) 12.05m 39' 6.5"
14 Roberts, Jay Washington and Lee 11.32m 37' 1.75"
14 Claroni, Daniel Washington and Lee 11.32m 37' 1.75"
16 Johnson, Chandler Anderson (S.C.) 9.36m 30' 8.5"
- Guilluame, Alex Queens (N.C.) NP
- Hatten, Bryson USC Upstate NP
- Faulkner, Kace Coker NP