2017 Colonial Relays
Date: Thu, Mar 30, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Championship 100 Meters Championship
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Championship 400 Meters Championship
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Championship 800 Meters Championship
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters Championship 3000 Meters Championship
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles Division 3 100 Hurdles Division 3
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay Division 3 4 x 100 Relay Division 3
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Division 3 4 x 400 Relay Division 3
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay Division 3 4 x 800 Relay Division 3
4 x 1500 Relay 4 x 1500 Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Sprint Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay Division 3 Distance Medley Relay Division 3
High Jump University High Jump University
High Jump High School High Jump High School
High Jump Championship Championship High Jump Championship Championship
Pole Vault University Pole Vault University
Pole Vault High School Pole Vault High School
Pole Vault Championship Championship Pole Vault Championship Championship
Long Jump University Long Jump University
Long Jump High School Long Jump High School
Long Jump Championship Championship Long Jump Championship Championship
Triple Jump University Triple Jump University
Triple Jump High School Triple Jump High School
Triple Jump Championship Championship Triple Jump Championship Championship
Shot Put University Shot Put University
Shot Put Championship Championship Shot Put Championship Championship
Discus University Discus University
Discus Championship Championship Discus Championship Championship
Hammer University Hammer University
Hammer Championship Championship Hammer Championship Championship
Javelin Cancelled du University Javelin Cancelled du University
Javelin Cancelled du Championship Javelin Championship Championship
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Princeton 96
2 Rutgers 94
3 William and Mary 77
4 Mount Olive 46
5 Shippensburg 41
6 Norfolk State 36
7 UMBC 33
8 Rider 31.5
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30
10 Fordham 28
11 Duquesne 25
12 Binghamton 24
12 George Mason 24
14 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23
15 VCU 22
16 Queens (N.C.) 21
17 Christopher Newport 20
18 Bucknell 19
18 Charlotte 19
18 Villanova 19
18 Wagner 19
22 Columbia 18.5
23 Marist 17
23 New Hampshire 17
25 John Carroll 15
26 Manhattan 14
26 Virginia State 14
28 Johns Hopkins 13
28 Monmouth 13
30 American 12
30 Hampton 12
30 UMass Lowell 12
33 Lock Haven 9
33 Stony Brook 9
35 Maryland 8
35 Salisbury 8
37 Delaware State 7
38 Central Michigan 6
39 Virginia Wesleyan 5
40 La Salle 4
40 Stonehill 4
42 Detroit 3
42 George Washington 3
44 UNC Pembroke 2
45 American Int'l 1
45 Georgetown 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Bucknell 65
2 Norfolk State 64
3 Duquesne 58
4 William and Mary 49.75
5 Rutgers 46
6 Delaware 45
7 Stony Brook 40
8 Villanova 39
9 Boston College 33
10 New Hampshire 32
10 Quinnipiac 32
12 Towson 31
13 Shippensburg 30.5
14 James Madison 30
14 Monmouth 30
14 Temple 30
17 VCU 29.75
18 Rider 27.75
19 Richmond 25
20 UMBC 24
21 George Mason 22
22 Hampton 20
23 Delaware State 19
24 Columbia 15.5
25 Mount Olive 15
25 UMass Lowell 15
27 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.75
28 Winston-Salem St. 14
29 Central Michigan 13
29 Charlotte 13
31 American 12
31 Col. of Charleston 12
33 Binghamton 11
33 Georgetown 11
35 Wagner 8
36 Johns Hopkins 6
36 Salisbury 6
38 Fordham 5
38 Marist 5
38 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5
41 Detroit 3
41 Stonehill 3
43 Christopher Newport 2
44 George Washington 1
44 Rochester 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hazzard, Halle Saint Anthony's 11.75 2.0
2 Little, Sarah Cox 12.49 1.7
3 Hanks, Maya Tabb 12.52 2.0
4 Blake, Kasia Lafayette High School 12.87 2.0
5 Blair, Nyla Tabb 13.02 1.7
6 Burkle, Brianna Saint Anthony's 13.02 1.7
7 Newsome, Olivia Norfolk Academy 13.03 2.0
8 Taylor, Sabrina Upper Dublin 13.13 2.0
9 Hofner, Victoria Upper Dublin 13.36 1.7
10 Tang, Amy Saint Anthony's 13.37 1.7
11 Goodman, Katelyn Sanford H. Calhoun 13.83 1.7
12 Jose, Lisa Sanford H. Calhoun 14.39 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Tyrika Norfolk State 11.87 0.3
2 Foy, Kayla Winston-Salem St. 11.95 0.3
3 FLETCHER, SHERRY Unattached 12.00 0.3
4 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem St. 12.10 0.3
5 Fields, Janay Norfolk State 12.16 0.9
6 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 12.19 0.3
7 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 12.35 -0.2
8 Patrice, Erin UMBC 12.37 0.3
9 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 12.40 -0.2
10 Thompson, Cierra Winston-Salem St. 12.43 0.3
11 Thompson, Chinque Stony Brook 12.44 0.3
12 Mitchell, Ariel La Salle 12.47 0.4
13 Allen, Mary Richmond 12.49 0.8
14 Towe, Morgan Richmond 12.49 0.8
15 Militano, Sarah Stony Brook 12.52 0.4
16 Pinheiro, Nkeka Fordham 12.56 -0.2
17 Rose, Andriene Delaware 12.58 0.3
18 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 12.58 0.3
19 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 12.58 -0.2
20 Morris, Cleo James Madison 12.59 0.6
21 Pinkney, Isis Delaware 12.59 0.3
22 Patrice, Kara UMBC 12.61 0.4
23 Jacque, Francine Quinnipiac 12.62 -0.2
24 Conley, Shalon Columbia 12.64 0.0
25 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 12.65 -0.2
26 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 12.68 0.3
27 June, Melissa Villanova 12.68 0.9
28 Moore, Alethia UMass Lowell 12.69 0.0
29 Bourdeau, Nathaniela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.71 0.4
30 Alley, Aliyah UMass Lowell 12.72 0.4
31 Berkeley, Haley Delaware 12.72 0.0
32 Kenny, Mary Kate Fordham 12.76 -0.2
33 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 12.78 0.3
34 Kennedy, Taylor Bucknell 12.82 0.3
35 Nwobu, Miracle Wagner 12.84 -0.2
36 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 12.85 -0.2
37 Bain, Marie Columbia 12.85 0.4
38 Tynan, Megan William and Mary 12.86 0.5
39 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 12.87 0.0
40 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 12.89 0.4
41 Vine, Jordan Loyola (Md.) 12.89 0.8
42 Forbes, DeAna James Madison 12.91 0.3
43 Hamilton, Alyson Detroit 12.93 0.0
44 Clarke, Naomi Rider 12.93 0.5
45 Koller, Rachel Loyola (Md.) 12.95 0.8
46 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 12.97 0.9
47 Riley, Niema Virginia State 12.99 -0.2
48 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 13.03 0.0
49 Klosterman, Laura William and Mary 13.05 0.9
50 James, Brenna Rochester 13.06 0.6
51 Burton, Leona Col. of Charleston 13.08 -0.2
52 Morris, Ilissa William and Mary 13.10 0.5
53 Garrett, Nabiya Rutgers 13.13 0.5
54 Pringle, Maya Col. of Charleston 13.15 0.6
55 Williams, Janelle Binghamton 13.16 0.0
56 Carnathan, Alexandra Detroit 13.17 0.4
57 Zelinski, Allison TCNJ 13.20 0.6
58 Jackson, Kyri Detroit 13.24 -0.2
59 Sidhu, Priyanca William and Mary 13.28 0.9
60 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 13.28 0.5
61 Celestin , Danielle TCNJ 13.33 -0.2
62 Gersch, Victoria Unattached 13.39 0.5
63 Donzo, Haja American Int'l 13.39 0.3
64 Owusu, Chelsea UMass Lowell 13.40 0.0
65 Leon, Gabrielle John Carroll 13.43 0.5
66 Schroepfer, Emily Monmouth 13.44 0.6
67 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 13.48 -0.2
68 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 13.58 0.9
69 Elliott, Lacey Lynchburg 13.59 0.6
70 Carter, Kaila TCNJ 13.65 0.6
71 Commissiong, Ashley St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.96 -0.2
72 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.32 0.5
- Forrest, Candhace Marist NT 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Towns, Qhiyal Heritage (Newport News) 10.96 0.4
2 Maurisseau-o'ne, Heron Saint Anthony's 11.24 0.4
3 Blair, Allen Tabb 11.32 0.4
4 Smith, Rashawn Lafayette High School 11.40 0.4
5 Simmons, Nigel Heritage (Newport News) 11.41 1.2
6 Guerrier-Heywar, Devon Saint Anthony's 11.43 0.4
7 Kimble, Hason Tabb 11.46 1.2
8 Carter, Octavious LaSalle College High Scho 11.59 0.4
9 Marrow, Carlos Heritage (Newport News) 11.63 1.2
10 Franklin, Sam Lee-Davis 11.64 0.9
11 Capreri, Dan LaSalle College High Scho 11.68 0.9
12 Saffold, Jacob Norfolk Academy 11.81 0.9
13 Coffey, Jamon Lee-Davis 11.86 0.9
14 Cuffee, Kadari Norfolk Academy 11.91 0.9
15 Ciccimaro, Joe LaSalle College High Scho 11.93 1.2
16 Corrales, Matthew Lee-Davis 12.16 1.2
17 Harriott, Kahero Saint Anthony's 12.33 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo Mount Olive 10.64 2.0
2 Okezie, Chidi Unattached 10.77 2.0
3 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 10.87 2.0
4 Nelson, Brian UMBC 10.91 2.0
5 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 10.95 -0.6
6 Guerre, Justin La Salle 10.96 -0.6
7 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 10.99 -0.5
8 Middlebrooks, Johnny Mount Olive 11.00 2.6
9 Pierce, Sterling Villanova 11.02 2.0
10 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.04 -0.5
11 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.07 -0.6
12 Colangelo, John Princeton 11.09 -0.6
13 Matzelle, Greg Binghamton 11.10 2.6
14 Wood, Aaron Lynchburg 11.12 2.6
15 Gablein, Bobby Bucknell 11.18 1.4
16 Truman, Evan Lynchburg 11.22 -0.6
16 Weirich, Cole John Carroll 11.22 1.4
18 Brown, Jeffrey Bucknell 11.24 2.1
19 Harris, Ryquan Bucknell 11.25 2.1
20 Njem, Noel UMBC 11.27 2.1
21 Afolabi, Daniel Princeton 11.29 -0.6
22 Harris, Shane Stony Brook 11.30 -0.5
23 Norfleet, Keyontae Virginia Wesleyan 11.30 0.4
24 Shrieves, Wesley Christopher Newport 11.31 2.6
25 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 11.34 -0.5
26 Schmelz, Zach Salisbury 11.36 2.6
27 Albertson, Brent Princeton 11.37 -0.5
28 Dudley, Curtis Virginia Wesleyan 11.39 1.4
29 Clark, Trey Hampton 11.40 2.6
30 Ruff, Charles Rochester 11.43 1.2
31 Arnold, Zach Detroit 11.43 1.3
32 Songore, Michael Wagner 11.47 -0.5
33 Crowle, Brennan Rutgers 11.49 2.6
34 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.50 1.4
35 Hutt, Davion William and Mary 11.53 -0.6
36 Radney, Jonathan John Carroll 11.58 -0.5
37 Cephas, Michael Rider 11.60 1.3
38 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 11.62 0.4
39 Assoumou, Didier Unattached 11.68 2.0
40 Martin, Yanik Stony Brook 11.71 1.4
41 Carroll, Khailen Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.71 1.3
42 Dibrov, Aleksandr George Mason 11.72 0.4
43 Beard, Dylan Wagner 11.72 -0.5
44 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 11.72 1.4
45 Witter, Ryan Lynchburg 11.72 0.4
46 Henderson, Travis Virginia State 11.73 2.0
47 Hama, Frederico Rochester 11.74 1.3
48 Jackson, Keith American Int'l 11.79 2.1
48 Snow, Hayden John Carroll 11.79 1.3
50 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 11.81 1.3
51 Idris, Bashir VCU 11.84 1.4
52 Edemobi, Francis Unattached 11.85 1.2
53 Peary, Dennis UMass Lowell 11.87 1.2
54 Lindsey, Desmond Hampton 11.89 1.2
55 Bryant, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.91 1.3
56 Taylor, Matt UMass Lowell 11.94 2.1
57 Estephane, Edison Stony Brook 11.95 2.1
58 Gehret, Adam Lock Haven 12.08 1.2
59 Arriola, Issac Hampton 12.08 0.4
60 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.11 1.2
61 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.21 0.4
62 Peoples, Brandon Wagner 12.23 2.1
63 Harmon, Joseph Detroit 12.24 1.2
64 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 12.38 2.1
- Stamford, Dreux Shippensburg NT 0.4
- Menzia, Stephen Georgetown NT 1.3
- Whitehurst, Melvin Virginia State NT 1.4
- O'Brien, James UMass Lowell NT 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 24.56 0.6
2 Lee, Tyrika Norfolk State 24.68 0.6
3 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 25.05 0.7
4 Wallace, Amani UMBC 25.09 0.7
5 John, Nickheila Norfolk State 25.16 0.7
6 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 25.22 0.9
7 Fields, Janay Norfolk State 25.28 0.6
8 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra Unattached 25.29 1.0
9 Lyons, Julia Boston College 25.45 0.6
10 Pinheiro, Nkeka Fordham 25.49 0.6
11 Bourdeau, Nathaniela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.59 0.6
12 Boone, Naycha St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.62 0.6
13 Jacque, Francine Quinnipiac 25.63 0.9
14 Alabi, Yinka UMBC 25.70 0.7
15 Kenny, Mary Kate Fordham 25.78 0.9
16 Haynes, Ashley Marist 25.78 1.2
17 Runge, Gabriel William and Mary 25.84 0.9
18 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 25.93 0.6
19 Cotman, Paris Unattached 25.94 0.7
20 Gross, Robin Boston College 25.97 1.0
21 Allen, Mary Richmond 26.04 0.6
22 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 26.06 1.0
23 Thompson, Chinque Stony Brook 26.07 0.6
24 Morris, Cleo James Madison 26.12 1.2
25 Towe, Morgan Richmond 26.12 0.9
26 Fogarty, Nikki Stony Brook 26.13 0.7
27 Celli, Johanna Boston College 26.14 0.6
28 Hyman, Kenya Wagner 26.16 0.9
29 Brundige, Lynda Detroit 26.20 0.0
30 Wright, Joelle Stony Brook 26.21 0.6
31 Gaston, Kenya Temple 26.22 0.7
32 Sheppard, Laneeja Mount Olive 26.24 0.6
32 Jenkins, Amber La Salle 26.24 0.0
34 Holmes, Brogan Detroit 26.26 0.6
35 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 26.31 1.0
36 Conley, Shalon Columbia 26.35 0.6
37 Reid, Tyra Delaware 26.37 0.7
38 Moore, Alethia UMass Lowell 26.39 0.9
39 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 26.41 0.6
40 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 26.45 1.2
41 Reynolds, Chelsea Bucknell 26.47 0.0
42 Cleary, Niki Villanova 26.50 0.0
43 Churchville, Cheyenne Rider 26.52 1.0
44 Laryea, Rachel Towson 26.54 0.6
45 Farley, Jamie Salisbury 26.56 0.9
46 Berkeley, Haley Delaware 26.59 0.9
47 Duncan, Abigail James Madison 26.62 0.9
48 Tynan, Megan William and Mary 26.63 0.9
49 Davis, Taylor Wagner 26.71 0.9
50 Koller, Rachel Loyola (Md.) 26.72 1.2
51 Brender a Brandis, Alexis William and Mary 26.74 0.9
52 Pinkney, Natalia Towson 26.83 1.2
53 Hamilton, Alyson Detroit 26.86 1.0
54 Garrett, Nabiya Rutgers 26.91 1.0
55 Kearney, Destiny Rider 26.96 0.6
56 Bain, Marie Columbia 27.01 0.9
57 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Duquesne 27.17 0.9
58 Klosterman, Laura William and Mary 27.23 0.9
59 Sidhu, Priyanca William and Mary 27.30 0.9
60 Sample , Trameceia Delaware State 27.33 1.2
61 Scullin, Meghan Quinnipiac 27.51 0.6
62 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 27.71 0.9
63 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 27.72 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Meyer, Daniel Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.71 0.7
2 Oakley III, James UMBC 21.74 0.7
3 Ramsey, Rashad Norfolk State 21.94 1.5
4 Davenport, Jordan Wagner 22.05 1.5
5 Middlebrooks, Johnny Mount Olive 22.11 1.1
6 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 22.18 0.9
7 Banks, Jaylen Norfolk State 22.21 1.1
8 Scott, Ryan Christopher Newport 22.22 1.1
9 Cherry, Devante Unattached 22.26 2.1
10 West, Justin VCU 22.34 1.5
11 Guerre, Justin La Salle 22.36 1.1
12 Harris, Shane Stony Brook 22.43 1.1
13 Norfleet, Keyontae Virginia Wesleyan 22.43 2.1
14 Nelson, Brian UMBC 22.46 0.7
15 Goolsby, Lozie VCU 22.47 2.1
16 Freitas, Felipe UMass Lowell 22.47 0.9
17 Ballard, Skander William and Mary 22.49 1.4
18 Teaford, Daulton Unattached 22.61 1.5
19 Crouse, Brant Rochester 22.64 1.1
20 Marshall, Jason Stony Brook 22.68 1.0
21 McIlvaine, Austin John Carroll 22.73 2.1
22 Johnson, Tim Marist 22.75 2.1
23 Duncan, Derrhyl Unattached 22.75 1.5
24 Arnold, Zach Detroit 22.77 2.1
25 Schmelz, Zach Salisbury 22.77 1.1
26 Zarycranksi, Stephen Duquesne 22.86 1.4
27 Brown, Connor UMass Lowell 22.86 0.9
28 Webber, Richard Fordham 22.91 0.9
29 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.94 0.9
30 Barry, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.96 0.9
31 DeBalse, Levi Duquesne 22.97 1.0
32 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkins 22.98 0.9
33 McFadden, Christian Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.02 0.9
34 Sims, Carlton Detroit 23.03 1.5
35 Cherenfant, Brian UMass Lowell 23.08 1.0
36 Galal, Ahmed Stony Brook 23.10 1.0
37 Reubel, Christopher Rider 23.16 0.9
38 Jones, Marquan Rider 23.18 0.9
39 Norman, Robert Duquesne 23.19 1.1
40 Mollick, Alexander Johns Hopkins 23.20 0.9
41 Menzia, Stephen Georgetown 23.20 1.0
42 Leckenby, Keith Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.23 1.0
43 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 23.23 0.9
44 Leach, Kendall Delaware State 23.24 0.5
45 Taylor, Ben George Mason 23.26 1.0
46 Dixon, Justice Princeton 23.31 1.4
47 Horberg, Andrew Rider 23.41 2.1
48 Allen , Julius Delaware State 23.57 1.0
49 Akil, Isaiah La Salle 23.57 0.5
50 Shober, Matt Monmouth 23.60 0.5
51 Gray, Dar'keem Virginia State 23.62 1.4
52 Bridges, D'Andre Delaware State 23.86 0.5
53 Brown, Jashane American Int'l 23.90 0.7
54 Hedrick, Alex William and Mary 24.22 1.4
55 Lord, Harry Princeton 24.91 0.9
- Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo Mount Olive DNF 0.7
- Bullard, Ja-Vell A.T.C.Q. NT 0.9
- Craig, Chris Shippensburg DNF 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crouse, Leah Cox 57.57
2 Overbey, AnaLeah Tabb 1:01.83
3 Rodgers, Erin Tabb 1:02.23
4 Hairston, Camille Lafayette High School 1:03.14
5 Kerprich, Alexa Upper Dublin 1:03.31
6 Graham, Tishun Upper Darby 1:03.56
7 Ray, Madelyne Upper Dublin 1:03.89
8 Ierardi, Natalie Upper Dublin 1:03.94
9 Lagana, Sophia Saint Anthony's 1:05.90
10 Trotter, Jessica Upper Darby 1:06.15
11 Tuzzolo, Elizabeth Sanford H. Calhoun 1:07.63
12 Dateno, Cody Sanford H. Calhoun 1:10.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Evankovich, Bethany Duquesne 56.09
2 Wheeler, Kacey William and Mary 56.21
3 Keegan, McKenna Villanova 56.42
4 Gordon, Omealla Delaware State 57.07
5 Foster, Courtney St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.76
6 Khoury, Nadia Delaware 57.78
7 John, Nickheila Norfolk State 57.85
8 Greenlee, Ashley VCU 57.87
9 Celli, Johanna Boston College 58.09
10 Smith, Molly Loyola (Md.) 58.11
11 Liebl, Kelly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.17
12 Gordon, Phyllis Rutgers 58.31
13 Powell, Ashura John Carroll 58.32
14 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 58.44
15 Gaston, Kenya Temple 58.49
16 Daramola, Funmi UMBC 58.55
17 Wright, Merissa Fordham 58.64
18 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 58.94
19 Gross, Robin Boston College 59.04
20 Hayes, Sidney Villanova 59.08
21 Johnson, Molly Loyola (Md.) 59.17
22 Hooker, Serena William and Mary 59.17
23 Minitti, Alena St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.23
24 Gorman, Samantha TCNJ 59.31
25 Maisto, Susanna William and Mary 59.46
26 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 59.63
27 Chimezie, Mary Stony Brook 59.67
28 Johnson, Keyona Winston-Salem St. 1:00.02
29 Beecher, Madison Temple 1:00.06
30 Lockard, Laura Rochester 1:00.07
31 Nyaanga, Joy John Carroll 1:00.10
32 Craig, Danisha Marist 1:00.12
33 Pettaway, Elyse Bucknell 1:00.15
34 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Duquesne 1:00.35
35 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 1:00.54
36 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 1:00.54
37 Gravelle, Jordan Col. of Charleston 1:00.57
38 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 1:00.58
39 Sup, McKenzie Columbia 1:00.58
40 Laramie, Karissa Quinnipiac 1:00.64
41 Waterhouse, Natalie Bucknell 1:00.67
42 Farley, Jamie Salisbury 1:00.67
43 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame Delaware 1:00.69
44 Vizard, Natalie Detroit 1:00.74
45 Ryan, Emily Bucknell 1:00.78
46 Osley, Desirae La Salle 1:00.93
47 Grant, Shanee Stony Brook 1:01.01
48 Dent, Jayona Detroit 1:01.13
49 Devellis, Kristin UMass Lowell 1:01.46
50 Herbert, Ana Binghamton 1:01.51
51 Saluan, Noelle John Carroll 1:01.78
52 Cheu, Lindsay Johns Hopkins 1:01.79
53 Waller, Arianna Towson 1:01.99
54 Ramsey, Meredith Quinnipiac 1:02.17
55 Szewczak, Samantha Lock Haven 1:02.23
56 Shand, Latoya Binghamton 1:02.30
57 Tillman, Mercedes UMBC 1:02.50
58 Kheir, Fawzia Unattached 1:02.56
59 Robinson, Marshea Richmond 1:02.66
60 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 1:02.85
61 Solomon, Melissa Quinnipiac 1:02.90
62 Weeks, Molly Marist 1:03.63
63 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 1:04.66
64 Wilson, Ashley Delaware State 1:04.96
65 Holmes, Camisha Virginia State 1:05.26
66 Nicholas, Nicole Rutgers 1:05.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blair, Allen Tabb 50.49
2 Hankerson*, Jeremiah Lee-Davis 50.90
3 Gilliam*, Christian Lee-Davis 51.18
4 Nelson, Peter LaSalle College High Scho 51.32
5 O'Neill, Ryan LaSalle College High Scho 52.23
6 Wood, Cameron Lee-Davis 52.40
7 Ball, C j Norfolk Academy 53.42
8 Curvan, Marcus LaSalle College High Scho 54.76
9 Derosa, Nicholas Saint Anthony's 55.40
10 Ciccimaro, Joe LaSalle College High Scho 55.49
- Dupera, Cameron Saint Anthony's DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Izaiah Rutgers 46.50
2 Halton, Eric Salisbury 48.21
3 Freeman, Joshua Princeton 48.22
4 Soetje, Erick UMBC 48.24
5 Rasin, Quincy Wagner 48.39
6 O'Such, David Duquesne 48.56
7 Lampinen, Ville Villanova 48.59
8 Petersen, Michael Fordham 48.80
9 Williams, Wayne Stony Brook 48.91
10 Burgess, Cameron Delaware State 48.98
11 Matthews, Connor Princeton 49.13
12 Wilson, Quincey Georgetown 49.17
13 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 49.21
14 Sims, Carlton Detroit 49.22
15 Sevachko, Troy William and Mary 49.52
16 Crouse, Brant Rochester 49.56
17 Benn, Jared Fordham 49.58
18 Sullivan, Nicholas Georgetown 49.62
19 Naveed, Hamza UMass Lowell 49.65
20 Schmelz, Zach Salisbury 49.68
21 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkins 49.77
22 Waller, Kurt Christopher Newport 49.83
23 Fitzgerald, Ryan UMass Lowell 49.86
24 Johnson, Jabari Princeton 49.90
25 Aris, Alanzo Rutgers 49.99
26 Ashkettle, Jacob Bucknell 49.99
27 Evely, Kenny St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.11
28 Zimmerman, Brian Lock Haven 50.12
29 Abraham, Alvin Rider 50.21
30 Lartigue, Noah Columbia 50.35
31 Cisse, Mohamed Duquesne 50.36
32 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo VCU 50.36
33 Walker, DaMarco Virginia State 50.53
34 Bullard, Ja-Vell A.T.C.Q. 50.58
35 Oputa, John UMBC 50.64
36 Allen, Brandon New Hampshire 50.66
37 Zaryczny, David Virginia State 50.67
38 Malko, Russell Rider 50.78
39 Holmes, Montre Mount Olive 50.86
40 Shelley, Zach Johns Hopkins 50.86
41 Brown, Jashane American Int'l 51.08
42 Powers, Daniel Villanova 51.11
43 Zupko, Michael Princeton 51.13
44 Murdock, Steven Virginia State 51.28
45 Cox, John New Hampshire 51.36
46 Rizio, Steven Bucknell 51.53
47 Amobi, Gerald Delaware State 51.75
48 Norman, Robert Duquesne 51.78
49 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.78
50 Woods, Nicholas John Carroll 51.83
51 McCoy, Barren St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.94
52 Schwannecke, Thomas Wagner 52.00
53 Pittard, Matthew William and Mary 52.01
54 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 52.04
55 Akil, Isaiah La Salle 52.09
56 Thomas, Ryan William and Mary 52.20
57 Calderaro, Brian Rider 52.24
58 Galal, Ahmed Stony Brook 52.29
59 Shannon, Tedric Mount Olive 52.52
60 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.58
61 Oxley, Darrius UMBC 52.59
62 Hardy, Ross New Hampshire 52.85
63 Osterhus, Nathan TCNJ 52.91
64 Aromando, Nick TCNJ 52.92
65 Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 52.99
66 Diallo, Abdoulaye Columbia 53.06
67 Shober, Matt Monmouth 53.56
68 Hedrick, Alex William and Mary 53.71
69 Nelson, Michael Detroit 54.02
70 Fischetti, Matt Johns Hopkins 54.13
71 Snyder, Matthew Lock Haven 54.15
72 Wirgau, Colton Detroit 56.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Duston, Olivia Herndon 2:17.42
2 Jones, Taylor Kellam 2:18.69
3 Chavez, Serenity Lafayette High School 2:23.24
4 Spaulding, Madeline Upper Dublin 2:27.10
5 Connolly, Erin Saint Anthony's 2:32.74
6 Dorrian, Larisa Saint Anthony's 2:33.57
7 Corona, Katie Sanford H. Calhoun 2:36.37
8 Clevenger*, Hailey Lee-Davis 2:37.71
9 Anderson*, Whitney Lee-Davis 2:39.28
10 Nahom, Katie Tabb 2:39.84
11 Morales, Alex Tabb 2:39.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Belo, Brianna American 2:07.53
2 Hicks, Myah District Track Club 2:08.38
3 Bissah, Martha Norfolk State 2:08.45
4 James, Merrecia District Track Club 2:08.51
5 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:08.85
6 Donaghu, Piper Georgetown 2:09.06
7 McCabe, Molly Boston College 2:09.09
8 Hubbard, Jocelyn Georgetown 2:09.25
9 Howard, Millie Temple 2:09.49
10 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 2:09.76
11 Gajewski, Danielle New Hampshire 2:10.08
12 Manning, Holly Stony Brook 2:10.14
13 Ross, Kelsey Central Michigan 2:10.27
14 Celata, Carey Georgetown 2:11.06
15 DiSomma, Claudia Boston College 2:11.19
16 Murray, Jillian Columbia 2:11.46
17 Robbie, Sarah Rutgers 2:11.59
18 Stratz, Brianna Monmouth 2:11.98
19 Piiru, Chandi Monmouth 2:12.03
20 Acosta, Maria Richmond 2:12.33
21 Alonzo, Bianca Columbia 2:12.69
22 Gorman, Kelly Manhattan 2:12.73
23 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 2:12.74
24 Tyler, Ifetayo La Salle 2:12.92
25 Gilliam, Hannah Duquesne 2:13.04
26 Haspel, Brianna Rutgers 2:13.21
27 Nehl, Annegret Duquesne 2:13.22
28 Regnault, Sarah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.31
29 Nichols, Hannah Eastern Mennonite 2:13.47
30 Kuhn, Isabella George Mason 2:13.78
31 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 2:13.79
32 Lewin, Deirdre William and Mary 2:14.01
33 Brown, Ashley VCU 2:14.21
34 Weber, Hannah Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:14.30
35 LaCapria, Katie TCNJ 2:14.50
36 Heaney, Shanna Fordham 2:14.55
37 Knake, Kaya UMBC 2:14.70
38 McGinn, Cordelia Loyola (Md.) 2:14.84
39 Higgins, Candice Norfolk State 2:14.96
40 MacDonald, Alana Binghamton 2:14.98
41 Guevara, Tiana Stony Brook 2:15.21
42 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 2:15.24
43 Hughes, Stephanie Richmond 2:15.28
44 Alexander, Rachelle Maryland 2:15.34
45 Harris, Emma Bucknell 2:15.48
46 Gregory, Julia Boston College 2:15.64
47 Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem St. 2:15.84
48 Carte, Kyla George Mason 2:15.89
49 Onque-Shabazz, Amari Villanova 2:16.11
50 Caron, Alyson Quinnipiac 2:16.13
51 Moroz, Aidan Fordham 2:17.02
52 Roberts, Briana UMBC 2:17.13
53 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 2:17.19
54 Brush, Erin Johns Hopkins 2:17.22
55 Vannoy, Kathryn William and Mary 2:17.89
56 Poggi, Micaela James Madison 2:17.93
57 McCarty, Madeleine James Madison 2:18.20
58 Ajimoko, Vickie Maryland 2:18.31
59 Cheu, Lindsay Johns Hopkins 2:18.39
60 Mincone, Gianna Bucknell 2:18.49
61 Elder, Alexandra Wagner 2:19.00
62 Ginley, Darby Quinnipiac 2:19.09
63 Lowman, Olivia UNC Pembroke 2:19.20
64 Novak, Paige Maryland 2:19.29
65 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 2:19.29
66 Schott, Lindsay William and Mary 2:19.33
67 Clark, Jane Stony Brook 2:19.42
68 Bracher, Emily Maryland 2:19.53
69 Okoroafor, Grace William and Mary 2:19.53
70 Siegle, Kristin Rider 2:19.71
71 Sobieski, Jenna Rutgers 2:19.80
72 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica Binghamton 2:19.90
73 Moylan, Kiersten St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.97
74 Anderson, Ashley William and Mary 2:20.03
75 Okafor , Sylvia Delaware State 2:20.29
76 Murphy, Ciara Delaware 2:20.30
77 Dunkley, Ashton Temple 2:20.49
78 Brewer, Tori Rider 2:20.52
79 Crook, Michelle Binghamton 2:20.57
80 Redding, Bridgett UMBC 2:20.65
81 Abribat, Suzanne George Mason 2:20.74
82 Wise, Samantha UMass Lowell 2:20.76
83 Conway, Courtney Duquesne 2:20.93
84 Ferrigine, Gabriella Columbia 2:20.94
85 Hillerich, Abigail William and Mary 2:21.42
86 Corthell, Kaia Fordham 2:21.52
87 Burke, Sarah Columbia 2:21.80
88 Woods, Tiffany Delaware State 2:22.25
89 Ungrady, Alyssa Unattached 2:22.32
90 O'Neill, Audrey Loyola (Md.) 2:23.08
91 Urbach, Michaela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.10
92 Lannen, Monica Christopher Newport 2:23.73
93 Mullen, Liz Detroit 2:23.91
94 Urbancik, Stephanie William and Mary 2:24.14
95 Rowles, Madison Charlotte 2:25.85
96 Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem St. 2:27.49
97 Hurlbut, Alyssa Marist 2:28.58
98 Schaffner, Elizabeth Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:28.69
99 Freese, Alice Rochester 2:32.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Addison, Evan LaSalle College High Scho 2:00.72
2 Ullmann, Luke LaSalle College High Scho 2:04.05
3 Zilligen, Matthew LaSalle College High Scho 2:04.92
4 Ghantous, Paul LaSalle College High Scho 2:05.03
5 Christian, Conor LaSalle College High Scho 2:06.88
6 Seiberlich, Jack LaSalle College High Scho 2:08.28
7 Boyle, Dan LaSalle College High Scho 2:08.42
8 Price, Brendan LaSalle College High Scho 2:15.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crocker, Will District Track Club 1:50.88
2 Hollingsworth, Jimmy Queens (N.C.) 1:51.11
3 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 1:51.66
4 Purdy, Liam American 1:51.70
5 Williams, Jayquan Charlotte 1:51.78
6 Kittredge, Jacob New Hampshire 1:51.83
7 Ulrich, William New Hampshire 1:52.10
8 Munnelly, Sean UMass Lowell 1:52.14
9 Cameron, Will John Carroll 1:52.21
10 Aririguzoh, Franklin Princeton 1:52.33
11 Patrick, Nolan Charlotte 1:52.70
12 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 1:52.87
13 Rainey, Matthew American 1:52.90
14 Hall, Willie Columbia 1:53.10
14 Lacey, Blaine George Mason 1:53.10
16 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 1:53.30
17 Jackson, Jordan Bucknell 1:53.34
18 Hector, Billy Binghamton 1:53.34
19 Cousino, Scott Central Michigan 1:53.40
20 Schulte, Nathan George Mason 1:53.50
21 Clark, Cole William and Mary 1:53.60
22 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 1:53.70
23 Hawthorne, Anthony La Salle 1:53.83
24 Eddinger, Dylan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.83
25 Lewandowski, Stephen La Salle 1:53.90
26 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 1:54.00
27 McGovern, Brian Columbia 1:54.00
28 Hoerner, Brett New Hampshire 1:54.22
29 Ropes, Zachary Marist 1:54.37
30 Lopresti, Alex Stony Brook 1:54.50
31 Pacelli, Nick Bucknell 1:54.79
32 Thronson, Ty UMBC 1:54.95
33 Cannon, Colin George Mason 1:55.00
34 Monahan, Cullen Christopher Newport 1:55.02
35 Gallagher, Jackson UMass Lowell 1:55.04
36 Velez, Nick Wagner 1:55.20
37 Bove, Michael Duquesne 1:55.32
38 Hoteling, Grayson Binghamton 1:55.41
39 Cawley, Joe Monmouth 1:55.45
40 Cabral, Bryan Monmouth 1:55.68
41 Conway, Sean Bucknell 1:55.84
42 Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) 1:55.88
43 Deaner, Brady Mount Olive 1:55.94
44 Magee, Jack St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.96
45 Livecchi, Thomas TCNJ 1:55.99
46 Burns, Drew Marist 1:55.99
47 Wolfinger, Brett Johns Hopkins 1:56.01
48 Martinek, Sean Rutgers 1:56.12
49 Perez, Christopher Mount Olive 1:56.15
50 Steck, Kurtis William and Mary 1:56.18
51 Miller, Patrick Lock Haven 1:56.20
52 Clayton, Wesley Rochester 1:56.40
53 Powers, Kevin UMass Lowell 1:56.62
54 McGaw, Cavanaugh Christopher Newport 1:56.63
55 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul William and Mary 1:56.65
56 Usher, Timmy Shippensburg 1:56.67
57 Kereszetes, Andrew UMBC 1:56.71
58 Rocks, Devin Fordham 1:56.77
59 Zaleck, Ed Rutgers 1:56.89
60 McClanahan, Brendan Detroit 1:57.00
61 Grace, Jack Monmouth 1:57.02
62 Gross, Matthew Shippensburg 1:57.14
63 Tuckerman, Jake Columbia 1:57.15
64 Kelley, Brandon Lock Haven 1:57.19
65 Henderson, Brian Marist 1:57.32
66 Hibler, Jarrell Christopher Newport 1:57.74
67 Wood, Scott Rider 1:57.77
68 Dembinski, Robert Johns Hopkins 1:57.80
69 Trimble, Chris La Salle 1:57.83
70 Goodrich, Duncan William and Mary 1:57.91
71 Wood, John TCNJ 1:57.91
72 Fine, Dylan Georgetown 1:58.15
73 Garabito, Andrew Binghamton 1:58.25
74 Evans, Tyron Virginia State 1:58.32
75 Dalke, Christopher Rochester 1:58.44
76 Scott, Ryan Maryland 1:58.56
77 Snyder, David Shippensburg 1:58.78
78 Armand, Jack Johns Hopkins 1:58.83
79 Ardino, Anthony Rider 1:58.87
80 Nee, Andrew TCNJ 1:58.88
81 Bilton, Sawyer George Washington 1:59.02
82 Sullivan, Sean Fordham 1:59.14
83 Campbell, Michael Fordham 1:59.78
84 Porquin, Emmanuel Salisbury 1:59.85
85 Pinder, Justin Norfolk State 1:59.99
86 Ruspantini, Rob Wagner 2:00.12
87 Coombes, Jakob George Washington 2:00.56
88 Wiggins, Grant Villanova 2:00.59
89 Goode, Maurice George Mason 2:00.71
90 Lintiso, Hanqaamo Delaware State 2:00.80
91 Prather, Gavin UMBC 2:01.24
92 Gwilt, Collin Rochester 2:01.36
93 Heitzhaus, Andrew Detroit 2:01.82
94 Vazquez, Louis Villanova 2:02.11
95 Wilkens, Michael William and Mary 2:02.69
96 Gill, Hasan Delaware State 2:03.71
97 Rogowski, Max Detroit 2:03.78
98 Barnard, Adam Georgetown 2:04.40
99 Ruiz, Isaiah St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.15
100 Danjoint, Seth Delaware State 2:09.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Purrier, Elinor New Hampshire 4:14.48
2 Feldman, Greta Unattached 4:16.11
3 Sisson, Annika Stony Brook 4:17.84
4 Corbosiero, Amanda Richmond 4:22.99
5 Roberts, Kaleigh Quinnipiac 4:24.75
6 McGroarty, Elizabeth Delaware 4:25.41
7 Strock, Carol James Madison 4:26.81
8 Hanle, Leah Mount Olive 4:29.64
9 Brown, Halley George Washington 4:29.96
10 Preschutti, Haley Richmond 4:33.28
11 Towell, Devon Columbia 4:33.54
12 Brown, Claire Richmond 4:34.40
13 Ruskan, Marisa Richmond 4:35.02
14 Harrington, Logan Christopher Newport 4:36.08
15 Coombs, Marissa Virginia Wesleyan 4:36.92
16 Richards, Kaley UMass Lowell 4:36.98
17 Fitzgerald, Kathleen Bucknell 4:37.02
18 Casey, Deirdre William and Mary 4:37.05
19 Deacon, Natalie Lynchburg 4:37.60
20 Wood, Alli UMass Lowell 4:37.62
21 Weimer, Cassidy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.82
22 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 4:38.85
23 Poiesz, Kaitlin La Salle 4:38.87
24 Burns, Emily Marist 4:39.05
25 Wasserman, Katie Columbia 4:39.32
26 Mancini, Grace La Salle 4:39.77
27 Donohue, Ciara George Mason 4:40.57
28 Tavares, Karina William and Mary 4:40.70
29 T'Kint , Lauren George Washington 4:41.43
30 Spadaccini, Erin Manhattan 4:41.99
31 Schnaufer, Ilana Delaware 4:42.19
32 Lenehan, Brianna Columbia 4:42.32
33 MacDonald, Sarah Columbia 4:42.61
34 Yerke, Madison George Washington 4:42.78
35 Rohwer, Becky John Carroll 4:43.05
36 Maloy, Catherine Boston College 4:43.05
37 Smith, Caroline Johns Hopkins 4:43.33
38 D'Addario, Gina Johns Hopkins 4:43.55
39 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 4:43.69
40 Loh, Grace Bucknell 4:43.93
41 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 4:44.75
42 Davis, Allison Binghamton 4:45.25
43 Dannheim, Suzanne George Washington 4:45.57
44 Goff, Nicole James Madison 4:45.75
45 Bohan, Shea Marist 4:46.20
46 Holleran, Courtney VCU 4:46.63
47 Rickert, Amanda Boston College 4:46.82
48 Dorian, Hannah Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:46.99
49 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 4:47.12
50 Grohn, Denise Marist 4:47.41
51 Berman, Madeline Delaware 4:47.47
52 Gray, Erica James Madison 4:47.67
53 Grusby, Rebecca Johns Hopkins 4:47.80
54 McCormack, Kate Fordham 4:48.41
55 Holzbaur, Erin TCNJ 4:48.60
56 Keegan, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.84
57 Harmon, Lucy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.05
58 Robinson, Jenna Marist 4:49.34
59 Martello, Shannon Johns Hopkins 4:49.55
60 Kelly, Caitlin George Mason 4:49.59
61 Snyder, Rachel William and Mary 4:50.96
62 Nichols, Hannah Eastern Mennonite 4:51.07
63 Small-Towns, Marissa Col. of Charleston 4:51.28
64 Myland, Michelle La Salle 4:51.41
65 Hebert, Kaitlyn Quinnipiac 4:51.41
66 Gardner, Kathleen VCU 4:52.23
67 Nist, Emily Temple 4:52.41
68 Ward, Emily La Salle 4:52.56
69 Snow, Sydney Fordham 4:52.58
70 Rasmussen, Elise James Madison 4:53.08
71 Ogindo, Chelsea Binghamton 4:53.10
72 Jackson, Erin Delaware 4:53.16
73 Morgan, Maggie George Mason 4:53.37
74 Go, Gabrielle Maryland 4:53.38
75 Dyke, Emily VCU 4:53.99
76 Bracken, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:54.14
77 Lowman, Olivia UNC Pembroke 4:55.66
78 Persky, Molly Stony Brook 4:55.76
79 Greenfield, Mackenzie Rider 4:55.83
80 Hautiere, Chloe Boston College 4:56.23
81 Ricalton, Maria Quinnipiac 4:56.44
82 Novak, Paige Maryland 4:56.57
83 Myers, Julia Rochester 4:56.78
84 Pletz, Taylor Duquesne 4:56.83
85 Pavicic, Peri Rider 4:57.68
86 Cousins, Emma Bucknell 4:58.44
87 Pisarik, Jennifer UMass Lowell 4:58.58
88 O'Brien, Caitlin Temple 5:00.03
89 Faith, Abigail TCNJ 5:00.08
90 White, Kristen Rider 5:01.36
91 Fournier, Allison TCNJ 5:02.03
92 Cooper, Natalie TCNJ 5:05.68
93 Bartelloni, Alexis UMBC 5:06.03
94 Janoda, Lena St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:06.38
95 Doyle, Abby Unattached 5:08.13
96 Ledgett, McCall William and Mary 5:33.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wammetsberger, Felix Queens (N.C.) 3:48.75
2 Miller, Logan George Mason 3:49.05
3 Ibadin, Edose District Track Club 3:49.82
4 Dover, Jeffrey Christopher Newport 3:50.83
5 Tamayo, Michael Run For Your Life 3:51.46
6 Dorflinger, Drew Bucknell 3:51.68
7 Dove, John Manhattan 3:51.74
8 Shaffer, Chris George Washington 3:52.82
9 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler William and Mary 3:53.50
10 Hauver, Grant UMass Lowell 3:53.89
11 Garton, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:54.23
12 Moffett, Vann Stony Brook 3:54.58
13 Kipkosgei, Leakey American Int'l 3:54.67
14 Bomkamp, Matt Charlotte 3:54.74
15 Pourshalchi, Scott Johns Hopkins 3:54.93
16 Tirba, Alaeldin American 3:54.99
17 Van Kooten, Jeff Duquesne 3:55.10
18 Baird, Cooper Washington and Lee 3:55.83
19 Ozarowski, David La Salle 3:55.89
20 Santelli, Louis Fordham 3:56.13
21 Hume, Kemani American Int'l 3:56.26
22 Lievense, Ethan Unattached 3:56.82
23 Day, Carter George Washington 3:57.03
24 Felt, Jack Lock Haven 3:57.22
25 McDonald, Ian Washington and Lee 3:57.33
26 Mowatt, Giovani District Track Club 3:57.38
27 Coulter, Brent George Mason 3:57.66
28 Campbell, Zachary Christopher Newport 3:57.75
29 Phillips, Sean Fordham 3:57.94
30 Leslie, Cooper William and Mary 3:58.00
31 Wills, Colin George Washington 3:58.04
32 Schreiner, Lucky Columbia 3:58.12
33 Rabil, William Christopher Newport 3:58.19
34 Eado, Ifa UMBC 3:58.33
35 Kimball, Liam UMass Lowell 3:58.59
36 Michon, Zachary St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.91
37 Dearie, Ryan Columbia 3:58.93
38 Kelly, Kyle Stony Brook 3:58.97
39 Bearkland, Andrew Stony Brook 3:59.02
40 Halpern, Mitch Binghamton 3:59.06
41 Howe, Nathaniel Binghamton 3:59.19
42 Skelly, Chris UMass Lowell 3:59.42
43 Holm, Connor Shippensburg 3:59.46
44 Crilly, Collin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:59.47
45 Arnold, Charles George Washington 3:59.49
46 Durand, Alexandre Mount Olive 3:59.53
47 Leroy, MacKenzye Washington and Lee 3:59.93
48 Smith, Miles UMBC 4:00.00
49 Stupak, Jacob Bucknell 4:00.66
50 Knipper, Sam Rider 4:00.97
51 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 4:01.06
52 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel William & Mary Alumni 4:01.82
53 Scanlon, Ryan John Carroll 4:01.84
54 Hoffman, Jan Manhattan 4:01.97
55 Alpaugh, William Richmond 4:01.99
56 Denlinger, Tyler Eastern Mennonite 4:02.19
57 Mangarelli, Greg Stony Brook 4:02.27
58 Hackman, Brian Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:02.38
59 Caswell, Jake Columbia 4:02.41
60 Cornu, Altan Mount Olive 4:02.53
61 Peters, Kevin Johns Hopkins 4:02.66
62 Brennan, Daniel TCNJ 4:02.88
63 Frering, David Bucknell 4:03.17
64 Pavarini, Tom Johns Hopkins 4:03.24
65 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah Rider 4:03.33
66 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew William and Mary 4:03.42
67 Prothero, Luke TCNJ 4:03.98
68 Catlett, Bryce VCU 4:04.25
69 McGill, Brendan Bucknell 4:04.40
70 Deaner, Brady Mount Olive 4:04.98
71 Abrams, Mitch Binghamton 4:05.07
71 Smithers, Henry Georgetown 4:05.07
73 Coburn, Alex Lock Haven 4:05.19
74 Gunzenhauser, Todd Unattached 4:05.60
75 Long, Tom Rider 4:05.62
76 Theiss, Charlie Columbia 4:05.97
77 Porquin, Emmanuel Salisbury 4:06.35
78 Sharkey, Reid Lynchburg 4:06.40
79 O'Brien, Liam Manhattan 4:06.42
80 Alidost, Bismillah VCU 4:06.91
81 Kalenoski, Michael UMass Lowell 4:07.18
82 Oh, Ted Johns Hopkins 4:08.55
83 Alexander, Stephen UMBC 4:08.58
84 McGann, Ryan Fordham 4:11.35
85 Read, Daniel Christopher Newport 4:11.54
86 Alshoubeki, Adam Manhattan 4:12.36
87 Berry, Chris La Salle 4:14.92
88 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 4:15.15
89 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 4:15.43
90 Mangold, Trent La Salle 4:19.18
91 Dineen, Patrick Fordham 4:19.38
92 Pinnola, Mike Rider 4:25.72
93 DelVecchio, Michael Unattached 4:30.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martingayle, Doria Princess Anne High School 4:59.97
2 King, Madeleine Ocean Lakes 5:00.58
3 Lewis, Morgan Veritas School 5:05.87
4 Hirneisen, Lauren Greencastle-Antrim 5:19.67
5 Crookston, Brooke Lafayette High School 5:24.92
6 Van Ess*, Nicole Lee-Davis 5:28.45
7 Horsley, Desirae Lee-Davis 5:29.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Suliman*, Waleed Douglas Freeman 4:14.52
2 Steck, Konrad Lafayette High School 4:18.72
3 Payamps, Matthew Saint Anthony's 4:19.46
4 Cullen, Joe Wyomissing Area 4:19.88
5 Gault, Clint Poquoson 4:25.67
6 Ikenberry*, Jack Lee-Davis 4:27.91
7 McCracken*, Ryan Douglas Freeman 4:28.48
8 Plass, Jonathan Germantown Friends School 4:32.27
9 Decker, Petey Norfolk Academy 4:32.52
10 Johnson*, Lane Lee-Davis 4:41.15
11 Smith, Brian Saint Anthony's 4:47.07
12 Dehetre, Jack Atlee High School 4:48.67
13 Wigutow, Ezekiel Saint Anthony's 4:50.57
14 Gomez-Younkin, Miles Germantown Friends School 4:54.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martingayle, Doria Princess Anne High School 10:14.89
2 Kaulbach, Griffin Germantown Friends School 10:53.64
3 Roche, Madison Kellam 11:14.38
4 Schretzmayer, Aileen Saint Anthony's 11:46.93
5 Murphy, Grace Upper Dublin 12:02.49
6 Hund, Meghan Saint Anthony's 12:10.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sang, Caroline Charlotte 9:31.36
2 Murdock, Shannon New Hampshire 9:40.18
3 Delsignore, Jenny Duquesne 9:43.87
4 Farmer, Jenna Bucknell 9:50.56
5 Senatore, Paige Rutgers 9:55.82
6 Zodl, Lauren Delaware 9:59.51
7 Maloy, Catherine Boston College 9:59.74
8 Swanson, Caitlin James Madison 10:00.84
9 Gearhart, Kathryn Maryland 10:03.60
10 Murphy, Emily James Madison 10:05.59
11 Gordon, Audrey William and Mary 10:08.92
12 Morris, Lizzie Duquesne 10:10.55
13 Schiffhauer, Mara Marist 10:11.13
14 Richards, Marissa UMass Lowell 10:11.53
15 Abbatiello, Bridget Charlotte 10:12.53
16 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 10:13.10
17 Rickert, Amanda Boston College 10:13.33
18 Smith, Jacquelyn Villanova 10:14.39
19 Saponara, Nadia Rutgers 10:14.59
20 Eng, Kathryn Unattached 10:17.45
21 Masters, Angelyn New Hampshire 10:19.81
22 Juzwiak, Alexandra Rutgers 10:20.68
23 Knoblock, Megan Towson 10:21.99
24 Brown, Taylor Charlotte 10:22.37
25 Kiebler, Morgan Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:22.68
26 Hautiere, Chloe Boston College 10:26.90
27 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna Bucknell 10:26.92
28 Mears, Laura Johns Hopkins 10:28.48
29 Gauthier, Abby Towson 10:28.58
30 Pettis, Emily Charlotte 10:29.28
31 Carson, Alison Duquesne 10:31.10
32 Lyman, Lydia UMass Lowell 10:32.94
33 Daniels, Christina Loyola (Md.) 10:35.53
34 Talley, Melissa Delaware 10:41.68
35 Ashe, Niamh Quinnipiac 10:42.35
36 Askine, Sarah Loyola (Md.) 10:45.29
37 Mauer, Stephanie Rutgers 10:46.86
38 DeMeo, Angelique James Madison 10:49.30
39 Eatherton, Rachel UMass Lowell 10:50.79
40 Belkhir, Boushra Marist 10:51.42
41 Roche, Brianne Fordham 10:56.24
42 Hughes, Kayla Detroit 10:59.61
43 Johnson, Asia Hampton 11:00.87
44 Towianski, Veronica Detroit 11:09.75
45 Fraczkowski, Adrienne Delaware 11:18.61
- Levy, Sam Johns Hopkins DNF
- Hamer, Khalilah George Mason DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mccurdy, Caleb Leesburg Christian 9:08.71
2 Spollen, Will Ocean Lakes 9:10.78
3 Morrell, Amani Saint Anthony's 9:27.10
4 Barrett, Justin Saint Anthony's 9:27.20
5 Dearie, Brendan Saint Anthony's 9:29.83
6 Kirschner, Jackson Kellam 9:40.82
7 Van Ess*, Joseph Lee-Davis 9:51.78
8 Kutch, Patrick Saint Anthony's 10:35.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bendzinski, Christine Bucknell 16:37.23
2 Cain, Shelby Richmond 16:43.90
3 Solimine, Jaclyn UMass Lowell 16:45.11
4 Schubert, Kelly Central Michigan 16:48.88
5 Campbell, Ann Villanova 16:51.17
6 Greba, Autumn Duquesne 16:53.54
7 Hooks, Adriana American 16:59.13
8 Kitchen, Samantha Rochester 17:01.03
9 Szekely, Morgan La Salle 17:02.47
10 Cologer, Sophia UMBC 17:07.82
11 Knox, Catherine Rochester 17:09.12
12 Leisher, Katie Temple 17:09.17
13 Scott, Catherine Bucknell 17:10.51
14 McGarrity, Megan Rider 17:10.83
15 Carney, Colleen Richmond 17:14.07
16 Almeida, Sydney Maryland 17:15.18
17 Danieu, Fiona Columbia 17:19.50
18 Stanley, Brittany Charlotte 17:20.30
19 Mascoli, Rose Bucks Country Running Clu 17:21.64
20 Murphy, Nicole UMass Lowell 17:21.95
21 Clawson, Ellie Johns Hopkins 17:26.08
22 Regan, Kylie Richmond 17:27.68
23 Wolff, Emily Quinnipiac 17:31.45
24 Davis, Hannah Central Michigan 17:32.56
25 Jerotich, Pascaline American Int'l 17:33.78
26 Nelson, Erin Charlotte 17:34.14
27 Modde, Clarissa Boston College 17:34.83
28 Oremus, Lindsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:38.39
29 Porter, Macaulay George Washington 17:38.76
30 Bloxom, Rachel William and Mary 17:40.31
31 Thompson, Courtney Richmond 17:40.90
32 Lorient, Meredith Mount Olive 17:46.94
33 Kiley, Erin John Carroll 17:50.59
34 Hogan, Abby UMass Lowell 17:51.21
35 Ferri, Caroline Manhattan 17:52.63
36 Cook, Colleen Towson 17:53.41
37 Alms, Cindy UMBC 17:56.10
38 Peters, Danae Saint Francis (Pa.) 17:56.13
39 Jones, Mackenzie Delaware 17:56.30
40 Taylor, Abigail Fordham 17:56.45
41 McCarthy, Audrey Rochester 17:56.46
42 Stahl, Emily Johns Hopkins 17:56.53
43 Songer, Ellie Quinnipiac 17:58.79
44 Murray, Katherine UMass Lowell 17:59.42
45 Kinkead, Jacqueline Shippensburg 17:59.65
46 Tardanico, Lea UNC Pembroke 17:59.78
47 Mills, Eryn Richmond 18:00.98
48 Wasserman, Elizabeth Marist 18:01.17
49 Christian, Mariah Marist 18:01.55
50 Jacob, Lauren Johns Hopkins 18:03.05
51 Schreiber, Samantha Lynchburg 18:04.10
52 Cunniffe, Carolyn William and Mary 18:04.26
53 Marvin, Sarah Boston College 18:04.74
54 Bargabos, Rachel Rochester 18:05.41
55 Vlattas, Gabby George Washington 18:07.43
56 Palmer, Shaina Johns Hopkins 18:08.46
57 Lopez, Leanza Delaware 18:09.57
58 Grebe, Angelina Fordham 18:10.12
59 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int'l 18:10.23
60 Schmitt, Emmie Christopher Newport 18:10.80
61 Angers, Jordan Richmond 18:10.83
62 Modrzynski, Paschasia John Carroll 18:12.01
63 Fiesel, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:16.13
64 Alvis, Morgan Lynchburg 18:18.59
65 Garcia, Carina William and Mary 18:18.90
66 Goodrich, Sarah William and Mary 18:19.24
67 Richart, Sarah George Mason 18:21.63
68 Mills, Rebekah Columbia 18:21.66
69 Israel, Erica Towson 18:24.06
70 Tattory, Madeleine TCNJ 18:27.35
71 Barber, Angela Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:28.86
72 Thatcher, Jessica Binghamton 18:31.79
73 Blades, Shona Mount Olive 18:32.42
74 Gould, Annie Marist 18:34.21
75 Gagliardi, Britton St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:34.90
76 Schneider, Megan Temple 18:36.33
77 Gornik, Lauren John Carroll 18:36.77
78 Bean, Emma TCNJ 18:38.03
79 Stetson, Kelli George Washington 18:40.63
80 Veron, Katey Quinnipiac 18:42.47
81 Smeltzer, Lauren Duquesne 18:42.68
82 O'Halloran, Karah Maryland 18:44.05
83 Schwartz, Alison Salisbury 18:44.27
84 Yamazaki, Erika Binghamton 18:45.48
85 Alaimo, Gabrielle Delaware 18:49.30
86 Grose, Allison Lock Haven 18:53.89
87 Smith, Taylor Detroit 19:02.91
88 Stickley, Caroline Lock Haven 19:03.00
89 Cain, Kristin UNC Pembroke 19:07.98
90 Fannon, Jennifer American Int'l 19:14.23
91 Gyuricsko, Kailyn William and Mary 19:20.67
92 Hogan, Keeley Manhattan 19:24.01
93 Hrncir, Hannah William and Mary 19:24.04
94 Causey, Erin Maryland 19:44.18
95 Manalastas, Samantha Manhattan 19:52.99
96 Hassinger, Amanda Lock Haven 20:03.99
97 Maceira, Victoria Quinnipiac 20:10.30
- Gessler, Rebecca Delaware DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barney, David William and Mary 14:17.80
2 Slattery, Thomas Fordham 14:20.92
3 Flynn, Steven George Mason 14:23.42
4 Coulter, Mihret Charlotte 14:24.44
5 Tucker, AJ William and Mary 14:24.71
6 McGorty, Ryan William and Mary 14:25.64
7 Giugliano, Luke Bucknell 14:26.47
8 England, Bryce Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:27.46
9 Hogan , Paul UMass Lowell 14:31.87
10 Kazanjian, Christian Duquesne 14:32.22
11 Lucking, Alex Richmond 14:32.41
12 Daniels, Jimmy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:32.78
13 Covert, Riley William and Mary 14:33.18
14 Watts, Michael Stony Brook 14:33.84
15 Monroe, Addison Lock Haven 14:34.10
16 Connell, Dawson William and Mary 14:36.14
17 Marchinko, Zach Charlotte 14:37.74
18 DeKalita, Silas Central Michigan 14:38.01
19 Sleight, Trevor William and Mary 14:38.40
20 Connelly, Daniel Stony Brook 14:39.83
21 Connell, Brendan Sayville RC 14:40.86
22 Nousain, Spencer Central Michigan 14:44.23
23 Bordash, William Bucknell 14:44.66
24 Conrad-Kline, Calvin Shippensburg 14:44.78
25 Vinolas, Kevin Stony Brook 14:45.66
26 Schettler, Harrison Shippensburg 14:46.74
27 Byrne, Mitchell American Int'l 14:46.78
28 Maloy, Harrison UMass Lowell 14:47.32
29 McClemens, Mike Columbia 14:47.71
30 Robertson, Brendan La Salle 14:48.65
31 Saponara, Matthew TCNJ 14:48.85
32 Strehler, Mac Washington and Lee 14:50.45
33 Trojan, JP William and Mary 14:51.58
34 Heuer, Bradley La Salle 14:51.96
35 Alfond, Christopher UMass Lowell 14:52.74
36 LaPointe, John Christopher Newport 14:53.62
37 Maier, Chad Manhattan 14:53.90
38 Balla, Alexander Shippensburg 14:54.42
39 Cornwell, Alex Charlotte 14:54.88
40 Kutch, Ryan Fordham 14:55.34
41 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 14:55.55
42 Hall, Jereamy Lock Haven 14:56.15
43 Tedeschi, Andrew TCNJ 14:56.61
44 Testas, Andrew Richmond 14:56.72
45 Fontaine, Josh UMass Lowell 14:56.78
46 Arredondo, Paul Charlotte 14:56.84
47 Cruz, Nick Stony Brook 14:56.95
48 Schumacher, Dan Columbia 14:57.38
49 Titon, Dylan La Salle 14:57.89
50 Weber, Andy George Washington 14:59.38
51 Mascioli, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.04
52 Reid, Grayson Christopher Newport 15:01.92
53 Weimann, Palmer Marist 15:03.98
54 Stroh, Dominic Shippensburg 15:04.77
55 Mehretu, Siem American Int'l 15:06.34
56 Wharrey, Hunter Duquesne 15:06.35
57 Duell, Noah George Washington 15:06.75
58 Osborne, Andrew Lynchburg 15:06.86
59 Howell, Jake Monmouth 15:07.53
60 Monahan, Kyle John Carroll 15:08.32
61 Louco, Cordon Duquesne 15:09.88
62 Emmanuel, Joseph Central Michigan 15:10.02
63 Dorsey, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:10.75
64 Stimpfel, Bransen Central Michigan 15:12.45
65 Nolte, Dan Rochester 15:12.76
66 Fetterman, Jacob Lock Haven 15:15.09
67 Thompson, Ryan William and Mary 15:15.36
68 Thornton , Charles Johns Hopkins 15:15.96
69 McCann, James Detroit 15:17.41
70 Sussman, Chad Bucknell 15:18.69
71 Carlin, Andrew Unattached 15:19.12
72 Cacciatore, Andrew William and Mary 15:19.53
73 Frantz, Ivan Rochester 15:19.89
74 McLaughlin, Christian Manhattan 15:20.72
75 Kane, Matthew UMBC 15:20.98
76 Doran, Alex Johns Hopkins 15:21.25
77 Parrado, Brandon Manhattan 15:21.36
78 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 15:22.41
79 Vanderhoff, Luke Lock Haven 15:23.31
80 Conlon, Jack George Washington 15:23.56
81 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan Lynchburg 15:23.76
82 Hedman, Bryce Stony Brook 15:24.74
83 Miller, Joe Marist 15:25.28
84 Fraeyman, Adam Detroit 15:25.40
85 Wall, Liam Johns Hopkins 15:25.44
86 Dooling, Jon George Washington 15:27.09
87 Lightbody, Joseph Christopher Newport 15:30.57
88 Hennelly, Patrick Manhattan 15:37.90
89 Perez, Christopher Mount Olive 15:41.94
90 Chirchir, John American Int'l 15:43.94
91 Benfer, Andrew Christopher Newport 15:49.40
92 Oswald, Matt John Carroll 15:50.34
93 Martin, Ross John Carroll 16:01.13
94 Bean, Kyle American Int'l 16:50.18
- Gorsuch, Andrew La Salle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Craig, Adam Mount Olive 29:39.72
2 Hanley, Patrick Maryland 30:19.43
3 Khaghani, Amir Manhattan 30:32.49
4 Korir, Ronald Norfolk State 30:38.46
5 Orlando, Christopher Manhattan 30:40.27
6 Mosel, Dietrich Marist 30:43.90
7 Kipkoech, Silus UNC Pembroke 30:48.24
8 Bains, Tom Queens (N.C.) 30:51.73
9 Murch, Samuel Christopher Newport 30:57.84
10 Boseman, Alex UNC-Wilmington 30:58.09
11 Rosas, Jose Queens (N.C.) 31:00.18
12 Raftis, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 31:10.50
13 Newland, Ethan George Mason 31:15.65
14 Francken, Daniel Mount Olive 31:16.72
15 Morelli, Anthony St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:17.08
16 sharkey, luke Unattached 31:20.47
17 Kennedy, Michael Marist 31:21.15
18 Hickson, Oliver Johns Hopkins 31:27.08
19 Bezdek, Sean Unattached 31:29.89
20 Kiprotich, Felix Norfolk State 31:30.25
21 Hayslett, Austin UMBC 31:35.45
22 Kingeter, Matt UMBC 31:36.22
23 Baffuto, Matt Marist 31:40.60
24 Delaney, Landin Bucknell 31:41.92
25 Smith, Tai Mount Olive 31:46.92
26 Smart, Eric UMBC 31:49.95
27 Dengler, Brian Bucknell 31:55.44
28 Taddeo, Matthew Bucknell 32:00.48
29 Weidner, Sean Lock Haven 32:06.81
30 Hall, Josh Mount Olive 32:10.75
31 Mungeam, Ross UMass Lowell 32:15.23
32 Martin, Matthew UNC Pembroke 32:20.75
33 LaFemina, Adam George Mason 32:21.24
34 Hawkins, Elijah UMBC 32:24.42
35 Bush, Zack Lock Haven 32:27.25
36 Braun, Jeff Johns Hopkins 32:30.69
37 Hughes, Riley Marist 32:31.12
38 Martin, Johnathan UNC Pembroke 32:33.05
39 Bruner, Will Christopher Newport 32:36.39
40 Girma, Anteneh Norfolk State 32:37.62
41 Walker, Keenan Saint Francis (Pa.) 32:38.05
42 Somerville, Thomas Saint Francis (Pa.) 32:41.76
43 Riley, Connor Rider 32:42.39
44 Ingle, Greg Detroit 32:48.98
45 Pruitt, Charles Christopher Newport 33:21.65
46 Brand, Alec Shippensburg 33:30.07
47 Duffy, Conor Rider 34:07.90
- Szwetkowski, Connor Rider DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Langley-Walker, Madison Upper Dublin 14.58 0.0
2 Bundy, Nyarobi Lee-Davis 16.55 0.0
3 Robinson, Victoria Upper Darby 16.57 0.0
4 Karabaich, Nicole Saint Anthony's 16.61 0.0
5 White, Symone Lee-Davis 17.67 0.4
6 Robinson, Megan Norfolk Academy 18.42 0.4
7 Jacobson, Sydney Tabb 18.68 0.4
8 Pierre, Katiana Saint Anthony's 18.70 0.0
9 Allen, Hunter Lee-Davis 19.61 0.4
10 Fiest, Courtney Tabb 19.83 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 13.89 1.0
2 Gardner, Sara Rider 13.99 1.0
3 Robertson, Taejah Norfolk State 14.43 1.0
4 Ope, Leslie Delaware 14.79 1.3
5 Chadwick, Daria Rider 14.79 1.0
6 Forbes, DeAna James Madison 14.85 1.0
7 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 14.92 1.9
8 Jones, Crystal Temple 14.93 0.3
9 Fraction, Lexie Rider 14.99 0.3
10 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 15.00 1.9
11 Checovich, Emma New Hampshire 15.07 1.3
12 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 15.09 0.3
13 Alexander, Sabrina Rutgers 15.09 1.0
14 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 15.10 1.3
15 Entwistle, Madeleine UMBC 15.11 0.3
16 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 15.13 1.0
17 Taylor, Emma Boston College 15.16 1.3
18 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem St. 15.18 1.0
18 Burns, Danielle Villanova 15.18 1.3
20 Davis, Lynnea Rutgers 15.29 1.3
21 Francis, Shelby La Salle 15.37 1.3
22 Fogarty, Nikki Stony Brook 15.42 0.3
23 Miller, Bri William and Mary 15.44 1.9
24 Mucius, Breyanna Loyola (Md.) 15.63 1.3
25 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 15.63 1.3
26 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 15.64 0.3
27 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 15.72 0.3
28 Barron, Julia Boston College 15.80 1.9
29 Hall, Kristen TCNJ 15.86 1.9
30 Scherer, Elly Binghamton 15.90 1.3
31 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 15.96 1.3
32 Wells, T'Nai Norfolk State 15.97 1.0
33 Jackson, Kyri Detroit 16.01 1.0
34 Sutton, Briana Christopher Newport 16.11 1.0
35 Revell, Daijona VCU 16.19 1.3
36 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 16.21 1.3
37 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 16.46 1.3
38 Zukowski, Alyssa Duquesne 16.47 1.9
39 Harper , Kelsey Johns Hopkins 16.64 1.3
40 Alabi, Yinka UMBC 16.64 1.3
41 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 16.71 1.3
42 Brender a Brandis, Alexis William and Mary 17.33 1.0
43 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 17.40 1.0
44 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 18.17 1.0
45 Craib, Savannah William and Mary 18.36 1.0
46 Carter, Kaila TCNJ 18.47 1.3
47 Beezer, Katie Rochester 19.69 1.0
48 Jenkins, Iyanna American Int'l 20.54 1.3
49 Hammonds, Maya Johns Hopkins 20.54 1.3
- Kafi, Malak Mount Olive DNF 1.9
- Slowly, Janiel Bucknell DNF 1.3
- Joseph, Bianca Columbia DNF 1.3
- Goncerz, Olivia Delaware NT 1.3
- Stevens, Alliyah VCU DNF 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Payne, Timothy Heritage (Newport News) 14.27 0.2
2 Childs, Nickolas Tabb 14.97 0.2
3 Corbin, Nicholas Lee-Davis 15.24 0.2
4 Brooks*, Brandon Lee-Davis 15.47 0.2
5 Goetzke, Erik Tabb 17.16 0.8
6 Beavers, Zack LaSalle College High Scho 17.45 0.8
7 Braxton, Jarel Lee-Davis 17.49 0.8
8 Lynch, Gourdon Saint Anthony's 17.58 0.2
9 Maltese, Jake Saint Anthony's 17.81 0.8
10 Damle, Mihir Norfolk Academy 18.85 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.10 1.4
2 Daniels, Joseph Princeton 14.30 1.4
3 Bowie, Nate Rider 14.65 1.4
4 Jefferson, Devon Rider 15.00 1.4
5 Davis, Ian VCU 15.05 1.3
6 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 15.11 1.4
7 Taylor, Josh Marist 15.25 1.3
8 Saccone, Kevin UMass Lowell 15.28 1.3
9 Panev, Ilia Detroit 15.46 1.3
10 Simon, Ramoye Unattached 15.54 -0.2
11 Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth 15.57 -0.2
12 Holloway, Trey Unattached 15.62 2.0
13 Beard, Dylan Wagner 15.71 1.5
14 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 15.74 1.3
15 Moore, David Lynchburg 16.01 -0.2
16 Mosser, Grant Johns Hopkins 16.05 -0.2
17 Folli, Lewis Christopher Newport 16.15 -0.2
18 Zanger, Troy Binghamton 16.17 1.5
19 Hall, Ache La Salle 16.19 1.5
20 Todd, Micah Virginia State 16.23 1.3
21 Iannetta, John John Carroll 16.37 2.0
22 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 16.44 -0.2
23 Hedrick, Alex William and Mary 16.46 0.1
24 Porter, Javaun Binghamton 16.57 2.0
25 Peary, Dennis UMass Lowell 16.71 0.1
26 Daniels, Andrew UMBC 16.87 1.5
27 Bartnett, Andrew Johns Hopkins 16.88 2.0
28 Mazo, Adrian Mount Olive 17.01 2.0
29 Guan, Charlie Johns Hopkins 17.01 1.5
30 Dixon, Justice Princeton 17.09 -0.2
31 Black, Cameron Binghamton 17.24 1.3
32 Coe, Quinton Lynchburg 17.55 2.0
33 Aiello, Cameron UMass Lowell 17.56 0.1
34 Smith, Jevon American Int'l 17.81 1.5
35 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 17.87 2.0
36 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 18.55 2.0
37 Patterson, Jordan La Salle 18.89 0.1
38 Pflueger, Daniel TCNJ 19.06 0.1
39 Smith, Grant Bucknell 19.22 0.1
- Lord, Harry Princeton DNF 1.5
- Grant, Josh George Mason DNF 0.1
- Cooper, Demond Mount Olive DQ 0.1
- Shupp, Austin Shippensburg DNF 1.4
- Frye, Allan Norfolk State NT 1.3
- Roach, Jordan Christopher Newport DNF 1.4
- Scott, Ryan Christopher Newport NT 1.4
- Barton, Matthew Bucknell DNF -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scott, Veronica Villanova 1:01.26
2 Osaheni, Sarah Binghamton 1:01.65
3 Yankello, Maiah Duquesne 1:01.68
4 Hayward, Dannah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.17
5 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 1:02.60
6 Barron, Julia Boston College 1:02.86
7 Barbaro, Christina Quinnipiac 1:03.30
8 Driver, Nia Monmouth 1:03.30
9 Boerke, Debbie Marist 1:03.55
10 Taylor, Emma Boston College 1:03.78
11 Wehrer, Marlo Quinnipiac 1:03.90
12 Freeland, London Delaware 1:04.14
13 Woodards, Ashley William and Mary 1:04.24
14 Burns, Danielle Villanova 1:04.37
15 Pettipaw, Carly Delaware 1:04.41
16 Diawara, Halima Wagner 1:04.55
17 Shardow, Rasheedah Binghamton 1:04.71
18 Sullivan, Margaret William and Mary 1:04.81
19 Toland, Stephanie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.88
20 Smith, Dara Stony Brook 1:04.92
21 Equi, Katherine UMass Lowell 1:05.07
22 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1:05.39
23 Merrifield, Heather Loyola (Md.) 1:05.40
24 Ellenbacher, Jenna TCNJ 1:05.58
25 Odukale, Temi Villanova 1:05.60
26 Papili, Laura Bucknell 1:05.66
27 Gardner, Sara Rider 1:05.74
28 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 1:05.74
29 Miller, Hannah Johns Hopkins 1:05.83
30 Riback, Melissa Stony Brook 1:05.88
31 Hyman, Kenya Wagner 1:05.92
32 Jones, Crystal Temple 1:05.94
33 Berry, Nicole Rider 1:06.05
34 Coleman, Erika VCU 1:06.09
35 Johnson, Tori UMBC 1:06.10
36 Bischof, Gina James Madison 1:06.23
37 Purnell, Tatiana Shippensburg 1:06.24
38 Menzzasalma, Morgan Fordham 1:06.68
39 DiGiacinto, Jillian Quinnipiac 1:06.71
40 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.81
41 Brand, Juliann Rider 1:06.90
42 Ahern, Shannon Boston College 1:07.03
43 Terwilliger, Devon Loyola (Md.) 1:07.12
44 Feinstein, Jordann Columbia 1:07.16
45 Roberts, Lauren Johns Hopkins 1:07.26
46 Gibilisco, Jenna Wagner 1:07.30
47 Woods, Christine TCNJ 1:07.39
48 Koumas, Alexandra Bucknell 1:07.56
49 Sidoti, Christa Loyola (Md.) 1:07.74
50 Linn, Katherine Col. of Charleston 1:07.83
51 Comeau, Alyson UMass Lowell 1:07.90
52 Tampone, Nicole TCNJ 1:07.91
53 Landis, Josephine William and Mary 1:07.98
54 Kearse, Courtney Norfolk State 1:08.26
55 Cadeau, Christeline Virginia State 1:08.39
56 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 1:08.72
57 Maki, Jessica UMass Lowell 1:08.93
58 Entwistle, Madeleine UMBC 1:09.55
59 Oviasogie, Alyssa Stony Brook 1:09.90
60 Cartwright, Courtney Marist 1:10.02
61 Engel, Tory Delaware 1:10.14
62 Francis, Shelby La Salle 1:10.27
63 Ope, Leslie Delaware 1:10.85
64 Craft, Aaliyah Winston-Salem St. 1:11.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Doaty, Torey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.22
2 Holder, Kyle Rutgers 53.25
3 Montefalcone, Gabriele Princeton 53.34
4 Long, Spencer Princeton 53.84
5 Cartwright, Kyle Villanova 54.22
6 Lambert, Kiyair Delaware State 54.27
7 Leeper, Greg Princeton 54.49
8 Saccone, Kevin UMass Lowell 54.58
9 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 54.63
10 Banks, Jaylen Norfolk State 54.93
11 Atkinson, Connor William and Mary 55.16
12 McFarland, Andrew New Hampshire 55.41
13 Alexander, Chris Rider 55.49
14 Foster, Marcus UMBC 55.54
15 Hackley, Dalin Rider 55.66
16 Weykamp, Ian Binghamton 55.96
17 Ramsey, Rashad Norfolk State 56.21
18 Bayer, Konrad Villanova 56.21
19 Cafaro, Joe Marist 56.22
20 Moran, Kevin Lynchburg 56.23
21 Quilla, Christopher Stony Brook 56.40
22 Terry, Trenson Delaware State 56.48
23 Abdul-Ali, Zayd VCU 56.55
24 Baurle, Kenny Duquesne 56.58
25 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 56.90
26 Stearns, Michael Monmouth 57.05
27 Kulp, Kyle UMBC 57.31
28 Parker , Imontae Delaware State 57.33
29 Mosser, Grant Johns Hopkins 57.59
30 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Rider 57.66
31 Moul, Eric Monmouth 57.84
32 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 58.11
33 Mbawuike, Michael George Mason 58.17
34 Pflueger, Daniel TCNJ 58.17
35 Daniels, Andrew UMBC 58.40
36 Barton, Matthew Bucknell 58.50
37 Donovan , Connor UMass Lowell 58.62
38 Hagan, Michael La Salle 58.74
39 Spallinger, Joey Lock Haven 58.79
40 Jackson, Dashaun Saint Francis (Pa.) 58.81
41 Aiello, Cameron UMass Lowell 58.83
42 Hall, Ache La Salle 58.87
43 Shannon, Cedric Mount Olive 59.25
44 Patterson, Sean Marist 59.59
45 Williams, Luke Lynchburg 59.79
46 Carroll, Khailen Saint Francis (Pa.) 59.90
47 Iannetta, John John Carroll 1:00.38
48 Panev, Ilia Detroit 1:00.89
49 Patterson, Jordan La Salle 1:02.64
- Anderson, Dylan William and Mary NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eisenberg, Christine Stony Brook 10:15.09
2 O'Neil, Megan Central Michigan 10:31.71
3 Melly, Erin Columbia 10:33.56
4 Mundell, Tessa James Madison 10:38.35
5 Chandler, Sarah Bucknell 10:39.30
6 Palermo, Valerie Duquesne 10:40.61
7 Viparina, Olivia James Madison 10:42.58
8 Handchen, Ashleigh Charlotte 10:46.05
9 Jenkins, Julia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:51.41
10 Bartolotta, Alexandra Marist 10:51.46
11 Keiran, Sarah New Hampshire 10:52.45
12 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 10:53.47
13 Sheprow, Elizabeth Bucknell 10:54.85
14 Nesi, Nicki Marist 10:56.42
15 Thomson, Margaret Bucknell 10:57.99
16 Giese, Alexandria New Hampshire 10:58.23
17 Peterson, Anne Rochester 10:59.34
18 Pinson, Catherine Temple 11:01.14
19 Ingram, Victoria Columbia 11:03.20
20 Fisher, Laurel Fordham 11:03.60
21 Freed, Tasha Johns Hopkins 11:04.14
22 Feringa, Ellen Col. of Charleston 11:06.84
23 Moore, Grace Temple 11:10.48
24 Bazan, Stephanie Delaware 11:10.85
25 Vane, Chelsea UMBC 11:12.38
26 Dissinger, Bryanna Shippensburg 11:13.45
27 Casey, Jordan Marist 11:14.37
28 Schillero, Cassie John Carroll 11:19.85
29 North, Ariana George Washington 11:22.07
30 Rabbitt, Rachel William and Mary 11:24.55
31 Savedge, Delaney VCU 11:27.65
32 White, Judith Marley VCU 11:28.76
33 Gaffney, Lara Johns Hopkins 11:30.80
34 Montgomery, Julia William and Mary 11:33.36
35 Barnes, Charde' Maryland 11:35.19
36 Santora, Rae Rider 11:41.42
37 Boswell, Veronica Johns Hopkins 11:46.56
38 Gerlach, Lindsey Shippensburg 11:53.13
39 Tinto, Gianna Manhattan 12:02.78
40 DeSousa, Joanna St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:25.93
- Tanner, Elise Mount Olive DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dahlke, Jonathan Mount Olive 8:50.09
2 Nobles, Tom Charlotte 8:58.48
3 Gousse, Ryan Unattached 9:12.81
4 Anderson, Luke Central Michigan 9:13.12
5 Savage, Dan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:15.23
6 Andrade, Dino Duquesne 9:19.29
7 Piper, Keenan Columbia 9:20.36
8 Coakley, Mitchell Lock Haven 9:20.85
9 Mullin, Chris Unattached 9:21.64
10 Adam, Paul George Mason 9:24.07
11 Lancaster, Trent George Mason 9:24.13
12 Podles, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:25.82
13 Salvadori, Cavender William and Mary 9:26.93
14 Barlev, Aaron Maryland 9:27.11
15 Alvarado, Robert Unattached 9:27.22
16 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 9:27.80
17 Kaufmann, Bradley Rider 9:28.47
18 Pirnie, Ross Bucknell 9:29.04
19 Besselink, Jonathan Wagner 9:29.13
20 Kirk, William Salisbury 9:29.36
21 Schloth, Jonathan George Mason 9:29.44
22 Pantalone, Jordan George Washington 9:32.71
23 Sorouri, Darian Stony Brook 9:33.92
24 Jutras, Dustin George Mason 9:34.59
25 Onders, Ryan William and Mary 9:36.07
26 Hatchett, Marcus George Mason 9:36.70
27 Andrews, Matt John Carroll 9:38.21
28 Belay, Danniel Rider 9:38.31
29 Martell, Benjamin Rochester 9:38.36
30 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 9:41.01
31 Milton, Malcolm Salisbury 9:41.25
32 Sponaugle, Will St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:41.40
33 Cretney, Daniel Christopher Newport 9:43.64
34 Artz, Peyton Christopher Newport 9:43.87
35 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 9:51.28
36 Taylor, Giacomo Johns Hopkins 9:51.30
37 Jutras, Hunter Unattached 9:55.43
38 Bloomer, Reilly Georgetown 9:55.44
39 Gonzalez, Mathew Rider 9:59.21
40 Iatarola, Brian Shippensburg 10:02.71
41 Zurzolo, Mike TCNJ 10:08.19
42 McMullin , John Johns Hopkins 10:18.79
43 Ehlenberger, Jack William and Mary 10:37.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Upper Dublin A 49.60
2 Saint Anthony's A 50.26
3 Upper Darby A 50.43
4 Lafayette High School A 51.12
5 Norfolk Academy A 53.61
6 Sanford H. Calhoun A 53.84
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 VCU A 46.32
2 Norfolk State A 46.97
3 Rutgers A 47.07
4 UMBC A 47.22
5 Hampton A 47.24
6 Mount Olive A 47.50
7 Delaware A 47.78
8 Bucknell A 47.91
9 Duquesne A 48.19
10 Stony Brook A 48.28
11 Shippensburg A 48.31
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 48.56
13 Boston College A 48.63
14 Wagner A 48.82
15 La Salle A 49.06
16 Towson A 49.10
17 William and Mary A 49.12
18 Monmouth A 49.18
19 Col. of Charleston A 49.19
20 Detroit A 49.21
21 Columbia A 49.25
22 Fordham A 49.26
23 Hampton B 49.33
24 UMass Lowell A 49.40
25 Rider A 49.50
26 Delaware State B 49.55
27 Marist A 49.63
28 Loyola (Md.) A 49.86
29 Stonehill A 49.86
30 John Carroll A 49.88
31 Loyola (Md.) B 50.08
32 TCNJ A 50.18
33 Delaware State A 50.41
34 Virginia Wesleyan A 50.71
35 Winston-Salem St. B 50.75
36 Virginia State A 50.75
37 Rochester A 50.87
38 Johns Hopkins A 51.01
39 Lock Haven A 51.69
40 Lynchburg A 52.37
Quinnipiac A DQ
Winston-Salem St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rutgers A 41.37
2 Mount Olive A 42.11
3 Christopher Newport A 42.12
4 Shippensburg A 42.16
5 John Carroll A 42.53
6 Hampton A 42.68
7 Virginia Wesleyan A 42.76
8 Virginia State A 42.87
9 Wagner A 42.88
10 Monmouth A 43.02
11 Lynchburg A 43.07
12 Rider A 43.08
13 Duquesne A 43.10
14 Lock Haven A 43.23
15 Delaware State A 43.38
16 Stony Brook A 43.40
17 UMass Lowell A 43.48
18 UMBC A 43.56
19 TCNJ A 43.79
20 Marist A 43.99
21 Rochester A 44.25
22 Detroit A 45.51
VCU A DNF
Delaware State B DQ
Bucknell A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rutgers A 1:37.65
2 Norfolk State A 1:39.25
3 UMBC A 1:39.74
4 Hampton A 1:39.95
5 Delaware State A 1:40.09
6 Temple A 1:40.81
7 Duquesne A 1:41.44
8 Stony Brook A 1:41.78
9 Columbia A 1:41.88
10 Boston College A 1:42.79
11 Delaware A 1:43.03
12 James Madison A 1:43.07
13 Hampton B 1:43.31
14 Wagner A 1:43.38
15 Detroit A 1:43.87
16 Quinnipiac A 1:43.89
17 Delaware State B 1:44.19
18 Towson A 1:44.30
19 VCU B 1:44.47
20 Stonehill A 1:44.68
21 Monmouth A 1:45.16
22 Lock Haven A 1:45.33
23 Rider B 1:45.63
24 William and Mary A 1:45.87
25 Bucknell A 1:46.01
26 Rochester A 1:46.10
27 Delaware State C 1:46.54
28 Fordham A 1:46.71
29 Virginia Wesleyan A 1:46.78
30 Loyola (Md.) A 1:46.91
31 TCNJ A 1:47.62
32 Johns Hopkins A 1:47.67
33 Detroit B 1:48.52
34 Marist A 1:49.19
35 Lynchburg A 1:52.19
VCU A DQ
St. Joseph's (Pa.) A DQ
Shippensburg A DQ
American Int'l A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
2 VCU A 1:26.93
3 Rutgers A 1:26.94
4 Stony Brook A 1:27.71
5 Virginia State A 1:27.84
6 Princeton A 1:28.06
7 Virginia Wesleyan A 1:28.42
8 Shippensburg A 1:28.58
9 VCU B 1:28.66
10 Johns Hopkins A 1:29.04
11 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 1:29.29
12 William and Mary A 1:29.36
13 Lock Haven A 1:29.83
14 UMass Lowell A 1:30.02
15 Hampton A 1:30.17
16 Delaware State A 1:30.33
17 Bucknell A 1:30.53
18 Rider A 1:30.59
19 Rochester A 1:32.42
20 Delaware State B 1:32.44
21 Detroit A 1:33.44
22 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 1:35.99
Hampton B DNF
Lynchburg A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Upper Darby A 4:07.11
2 Upper Dublin A 4:15.79
3 Saint Anthony's A 4:21.79
4 Sanford H. Calhoun A 4:36.01
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Delaware State A 3:47.63
2 Delaware A 3:48.54
3 VCU A 3:48.83
4 Rutgers A 3:49.62
5 Hampton A 3:50.93
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:51.06
7 William and Mary A 3:52.03
8 Monmouth A 3:52.81
9 UMBC A 3:54.15
10 Bucknell A 3:54.58
11 Winston-Salem St. A 3:55.03
12 Fordham A 3:55.26
13 Norfolk State A 3:55.65
14 Loyola (Md.) A 3:56.00
15 John Carroll A 3:59.96
16 Delaware B 4:00.08
17 Delaware State B 4:00.65
18 William and Mary B 4:00.74
19 Shippensburg A 4:00.81
20 Hampton B 4:01.87
21 TCNJ A 4:01.94
22 Johns Hopkins A 4:02.09
23 Marist A 4:02.16
24 James Madison A 4:02.68
25 La Salle A 4:02.94
26 Col. of Charleston A 4:03.08
27 Rider A 4:03.12
28 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 4:05.05
29 Rutgers B 4:05.13
30 Lock Haven A 4:05.16
31 VCU B 4:05.47
32 Detroit B 4:06.40
33 Mount Olive A 4:07.60
34 Virginia State A 4:09.50
35 Lynchburg A 4:22.72
Bucknell B DQ
Virginia State B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lee-Davis A 3:27.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rutgers A 3:10.87
2 VCU A 3:11.25
3 Hampton A 3:13.22
4 William and Mary A 3:15.84
5 Delaware State A 3:16.79
6 Princeton A 3:16.97
7 Norfolk State A 3:17.00
8 Hampton B 3:17.51
9 Christopher Newport A 3:17.81
10 VCU B 3:18.01
11 Bucknell A 3:18.12
12 Shippensburg A 3:18.18
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:18.51
14 Mount Olive A 3:18.67
15 Rider A 3:18.80
16 New Hampshire A 3:19.18
17 UMBC A 3:20.10
18 Virginia State A 3:20.65
19 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 3:21.16
20 Monmouth A 3:21.51
21 John Carroll A 3:21.94
22 William and Mary B 3:22.65
23 Rochester A 3:22.97
24 Detroit A 3:23.33
25 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 3:23.79
26 TCNJ A 3:24.29
27 Rutgers B 3:24.67
28 UMBC B 3:24.78
29 Marist A 3:25.84
30 Lock Haven A 3:27.81
31 Delaware State B 3:28.57
32 La Salle A 3:28.57
33 Bucknell B 3:28.74
34 Virginia Wesleyan A 3:28.97
35 Fordham A 3:30.06
36 Virginia State B 3:32.90
37 Lynchburg A 3:33.23
TCNJ B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cary Academy A 9:43.08
2 Saint Anthony's A 10:18.00
3 Upper Dublin A 10:23.71
4 Upper Darby A 10:28.84
5 Norfolk Academy A 10:30.92
6 Sanford H. Calhoun A 10:58.38
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Richmond A 9:01.79
2 Duquesne A 9:15.59
3 Quinnipiac A 9:20.33
4 Fordham A 9:21.11
5 Delaware A 9:21.91
6 Boston College A 9:23.53
7 Rutgers A 9:26.29
8 James Madison A 9:27.16
9 Bucknell A 9:28.01
10 Rider A 9:33.42
11 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 9:34.75
12 Columbia A 9:40.00
13 Johns Hopkins A 9:44.34
14 William and Mary A 9:46.05
15 UMBC A 9:46.16
16 George Washington A 9:56.25
17 Rochester A 10:08.86
18 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 10:44.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LaSalle College High Scho A 8:10.43
2 Saint Anthony's A 8:28.85
3 Norfolk Academy A 8:31.32
4 LaSalle College High Scho B 8:33.05
5 Saint Anthony's B 8:52.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fordham A 7:43.02
2 George Mason A 7:43.75
3 Columbia A 7:44.31
4 Rutgers A 7:45.03
5 Stonehill A 7:45.11
6 UMBC A 7:45.52
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 7:46.90
8 Rider A 7:48.08
9 William and Mary A 7:49.27
10 Bucknell A 7:51.44
11 Shippensburg A 7:54.14
12 UMass Lowell A 7:55.22
13 Delaware State A 7:56.49
14 Johns Hopkins A 7:57.96
15 Manhattan A 8:01.18
16 La Salle A 8:05.32
17 Marist A 8:07.04
18 George Washington A 8:22.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 New Hampshire A 18:19.46
2 Temple A 18:49.46
3 William and Mary A 18:56.51
4 Marist A 19:00.29
5 Monmouth A 19:04.34
6 Stonehill A 19:06.80
7 Charlotte A 19:11.32
8 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 19:15.25
9 James Madison A 19:16.85
10 Columbia A 19:18.64
11 Bucknell A 19:27.00
12 Rochester A 19:39.39
13 Rutgers A 19:41.84
14 Rider A 20:00.81
15 Delaware A 20:07.15
16 Loyola (Md.) A 20:11.17
17 George Washington A 20:12.20
18 Temple B 20:13.77
19 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 20:14.15
20 Johns Hopkins A 20:17.42
21 Fordham A 20:25.97
22 Quinnipiac A 20:55.59
23 Detroit A 21:15.24
24 Philadelphia U. A 21:19.86
Charlotte B DNF
Villanova A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Villanova A 15:40.36
2 William and Mary A 15:44.04
3 American A 15:47.40
4 Marist A 16:00.59
5 Bucknell A 16:01.55
6 Christopher Newport A 16:02.20
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 16:03.85
8 George Mason A 16:10.00
9 Lock Haven A 16:10.90
10 Stonehill A 16:15.00
11 La Salle A 16:15.75
12 Rutgers A 16:20.21
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) B 16:22.57
14 Johns Hopkins A 16:30.19
15 William and Mary B 16:32.02
16 UMass Lowell A 16:37.35
17 VCU A 16:39.14
18 Columbia A 16:39.79
19 George Washington A 16:44.52
20 Fordham A 16:46.94
21 Rochester A 16:52.52
22 Christopher Newport B 16:55.03
23 Johns Hopkins B 17:19.25
24 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 17:46.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boston College A 3:59.13
2 VCU A 4:00.30
3 Villanova A 4:02.42
4 William and Mary A 4:03.88
5 Delaware A 4:04.66
6 Norfolk State A 4:04.98
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 4:05.21
8 Richmond A 4:08.09
9 UMass Lowell A 4:10.29
10 TCNJ A 4:10.50
11 Boston College B 4:10.93
12 Bucknell A 4:12.23
13 Virginia Wesleyan A 4:13.21
14 Detroit A 4:13.89
15 Stony Brook A 4:16.81
16 Delaware State A 4:17.37
17 Rutgers A 4:18.02
18 Temple A 4:18.57
19 Col. of Charleston A 4:20.10
20 Quinnipiac A 4:20.37
21 Monmouth A 4:20.40
22 Loyola (Md.) A 4:21.13
23 Fordham A 4:21.44
24 Lock Haven A 4:21.61
25 Shippensburg A 4:22.41
26 John Carroll A 4:26.61
27 Johns Hopkins A 4:29.75
28 Wagner A 4:30.80
29 La Salle A 4:31.84
American Int'l A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Norfolk State A 3:25.63
2 Bucknell A 3:26.15
3 Fordham A 3:26.99
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:27.36
5 Shippensburg A 3:28.33
6 Detroit A 3:28.79
7 Villanova A 3:30.90
8 Georgetown A 3:31.15
9 Wagner A 3:31.24
10 Delaware State A 3:32.37
11 UMass Lowell A 3:33.85
12 Rider A 3:34.50
13 Marist A 3:34.56
14 George Washington A 3:34.76
15 George Mason A 3:35.30
16 UMass Lowell B 3:36.40
17 TCNJ A 3:37.44
18 Rochester A 3:38.11
19 Duquesne A 3:38.25
20 Hampton A 3:43.21
21 Lock Haven A 3:45.08
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cary Academy A 12:31.26
2 Kellam A 12:41.31
3 Lafayette High School A 12:59.43
4 Lee-Davis A 13:04.61
5 Upper Dublin A 13:22.25
6 Upper Darby A 13:31.21
7 Saint Anthony's A 14:20.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 11:32.53
2 Bucknell A 11:38.54
3 Stony Brook A 11:41.00
4 Villanova A 11:46.25
5 James Madison A 11:46.63
6 Columbia A 11:53.38
7 Rutgers A 11:56.66
8 Hampton A 12:07.23
9 La Salle A 12:10.43
10 Duquesne A 12:16.11
11 Johns Hopkins A 12:18.30
12 George Mason A 12:19.68
13 Delaware A 12:19.81
14 George Washington A 12:24.13
15 Towson A 12:25.05
16 Loyola (Md.) A 12:26.02
17 Marist A 12:32.31
18 Fordham A 12:32.61
19 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 12:33.39
20 Christopher Newport A 12:33.42
21 Lynchburg A 12:34.26
22 John Carroll A 12:38.23
23 Towson B 12:43.98
24 Wagner A 12:46.94
25 Detroit A 12:47.22
26 Winston-Salem St. A 12:50.46
27 Virginia Wesleyan A 12:51.01
28 Rutgers B 12:52.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washingtonville A 10:28.74
2 Saint Anthony's A 10:32.97
3 Lee-Davis A 11:17.43
4 Kellam A 11:18.64
5 Norfolk Academy A 11:28.75
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 New Hampshire A 10:01.10
2 Duquesne A 10:01.65
3 Princeton A 10:03.27
4 Columbia A 10:05.18
5 Rider A 10:06.41
6 Stony Brook A 10:08.30
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 10:09.23
8 Charlotte A 10:12.33
9 Monmouth A 10:12.95
10 George Washington A 10:13.79
11 Fordham A 10:15.20
12 La Salle A 10:15.57
13 William and Mary A 10:16.79
14 Rutgers A 10:17.15
15 Christopher Newport A 10:17.62
16 Johns Hopkins A 10:20.93
17 Villanova A 10:21.67
18 William & Mary Alumni A 10:22.70
19 Bucknell A 10:22.75
20 Philadelphia U. A 10:26.02
21 Lock Haven A 10:38.34
22 TCNJ A 10:41.57
23 John Carroll A 10:42.53
24 Lynchburg A 10:43.15
25 Detroit A 10:46.47
Wagner A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Becker, Grace William and Mary 1.65m 5' 5.0"
1 McFarland, Minna William and Mary 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Seto, Maris Duquesne 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Carey, Amiaya VCU 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Rodriguez, Yohanny Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Poublon, Danielle UMass Lowell 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Spruill, Sydnee UMass Lowell 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Khoury, Nadia Delaware 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 McAdam, Naja Towson 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Linn, Nikki John Carroll 1.50m 4' 11.0"
12 Moncrief, Taylor Mount Olive 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Craib, Savannah William and Mary 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Bjorkeson, Isabella Bucknell 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Quigley, Fallon Marist 1.45m 4' 9.0"
16 Devine, Neve Fordham 1.45m 4' 9.0"
16 Scott, Kaitlin Hampton 1.45m 4' 9.0"
19 Forrestal, Lexy Bucknell 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Meyer, Meredith William and Mary NP
- Hammonds, Maya Johns Hopkins NP
- Bithell, Quinn Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Karabaich, Nicole Saint Anthony's 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
2 Bundy, Nyarobi Lee-Davis 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tindall, Julisa Col. of Charleston 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 Rogombe, Rhonda Rutgers 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 McGowan, Meghan Salisbury 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Mara, Jeannette New Hampshire 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Solomon, Christina VCU 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Ramirez, Emely St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Jones, Abigail William and Mary 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Chadwick, Daria Rider 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Hudson, Lauren Bucknell 1.65m 5' 5.0"
12 Knoll, Elizabeth Boston College 1.65m 5' 5.0"
13 Morrison, Rachel New Hampshire 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Jones, Crystal Temple 1.60m 5' 3.0"
15 Hayes, Brianna Norfolk State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
15 Crunden, Jackie Binghamton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
17 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Allen, Aniyah Towson NP
- Cowan, Natalie Rider NP
- Wayne, Elizabeth Duquesne NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Christie, Perry Rutgers 1.99m 6' 6.25"
2 Miller, Nicholas Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
3 McKnight, Nicholas Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.94m 6' 4.25"
4 Boyd, Joseph Norfolk State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
5 Lindsey, Desmond Hampton 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Mirfield, Justin Wagner 1.89m 6' 2.25"
7 Zanger, Troy Binghamton 1.84m 6' 0.5"
7 Issah, Luqman Princeton 1.84m 6' 0.5"
7 Byrne, Andrew Fordham 1.84m 6' 0.5"
10 Sinsheimer, Jared William and Mary 1.84m 6' 0.5"
11 Adedeji, Matthew Salisbury 1.84m 6' 0.5"
12 Bolger, Steven Bucknell 1.84m 6' 0.5"
12 Bowie, Nate Rider 1.84m 6' 0.5"
12 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 1.84m 6' 0.5"
12 Dolaher, Ian UMass Lowell 1.84m 6' 0.5"
16 Mosser, Grant Johns Hopkins 1.79m 5' 10.5"
- Marshall, Jason Stony Brook NP
- Vila, Dan Johns Hopkins NP
- Fischetti, Matt Johns Hopkins NP
- Morrow, Mike Villanova NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Corbin, Nicholas Lee-Davis 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
2 Brooks*, Brandon Lee-Davis 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Milton, Jacob Norfolk State 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Davis, Tra-C Shippensburg 2.09m 6' 10.25"
3 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Netschke, Jacob UMBC 2.04m 6' 8.25"
5 Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton 2.04m 6' 8.25"
6 Diehl, Andrew Princeton 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 Williams, Dajawn Virginia State 1.99m 6' 6.25"
8 Warner, Garth Norfolk State 1.99m 6' 6.25"
9 Tonelli, Rino UMass Lowell 1.99m 6' 6.25"
9 Fitzgerald, Jack Binghamton 1.99m 6' 6.25"
11 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.94m 6' 4.25"
11 Ramsey, Jalen Shippensburg 1.94m 6' 4.25"
11 Lorenzo, Jordan Rutgers 1.94m 6' 4.25"
14 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 1.94m 6' 4.25"
- Kay, Elijah Bucknell NP
- Brown, Gilberto UMass Lowell NP
- Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Taylor South County High School 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
2 Blanding, Peyton Lafayette High School 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 3.80m 12' 5.5"
2 Garnand, Shelby George Mason 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Lee, Jessica Villanova 3.65m 11' 11.75"
5 Thurnherr, Taylor Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Beyar, Samantha Binghamton 3.65m 11' 11.75"
7 Sharkey, Abigail Columbia 3.50m 11' 5.75"
7 Owen, Bridget Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75"
9 Scelzi, Adeline Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75"
9 Brown, Chloe Bucknell 3.50m 11' 5.75"
11 Hinton, Ashley George Mason 3.35m 10' 11.75"
12 Sniechoski, Alyssa Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.35m 10' 11.75"
13 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75"
14 Walker, Catherine Villanova 3.20m 10' 6.0"
14 Wicker, Emily Shippensburg 3.20m 10' 6.0"
14 Hineman, Jennifer Delaware 3.20m 10' 6.0"
14 Coleman, Ava Villanova 3.20m 10' 6.0"
18 Franks, Chloe Delaware State 3.20m 10' 6.0"
18 Baxter, Tasia Norfolk State 3.20m 10' 6.0"
- Calandro, Jenna Bucknell NP
- Brownell, Jessica Christopher Newport NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Popusoi, Vladimir UMass Lowell 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Grant, Josh George Mason 4.40m 14' 5.25"
2 Clark, Trey Hampton 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4 Hedrick, Alex William and Mary 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Brovero, Jarrod Rutgers 4.40m 14' 5.25"
6 Mathis, Carter William and Mary 4.40m 14' 5.25"
6 Plummer, Easton Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
8 King, Heath UMass Lowell 4.40m 14' 5.25"
9 Manna, Patrick Shippensburg 4.20m 13' 9.25"
9 McHugh, Connor Shippensburg 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Succi, PJ Villanova 4.20m 13' 9.25"
12 Riviere, Ryan Fordham 4.20m 13' 9.25"
12 Koeck, Kolby Villanova 4.20m 13' 9.25"
14 Alao, Babadamilola Christopher Newport 4.20m 13' 9.25"
15 Camp, Garrett Rider 4.00m 13' 1.5"
15 Lord, Harry Princeton 4.00m 13' 1.5"
15 Borissov, Dmitry Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.00m 13' 1.5"
15 Fountain, William Salisbury 4.00m 13' 1.5"
19 Dixon, Justice Princeton 4.00m 13' 1.5"
20 Barfield, Shaw Norfolk State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
21 Funkhouser, Adam Delaware State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
22 Halphen, Stephen VCU 3.60m 11' 9.75"
- Smith, Naquan American Int'l NP
- McEvoy, Sean Rutgers NP
- Altland, Dylan Rutgers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fairbanks, Michael South County High School 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
2 Vincent, Chris Lee-Davis 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
3 Petersen, Bryan Saint Anthony's 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bartnett, Andrew Johns Hopkins 5.05m 16' 6.75"
2 Wratschko, Lucas William and Mary 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 4.90m 16' 0.75"
4 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 4.90m 16' 0.75"
5 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.70m 15' 5.0"
5 Mazzacano, Chris Rutgers 4.70m 15' 5.0"
5 O'Brien, Robert Columbia 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Villa, Nick Binghamton 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Besougloff, Logan George Mason 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Deutemeyer, James Villanova 4.70m 15' 5.0"
11 Fay, Matthew Bucknell 4.50m 14' 9.0"
12 Fountain, Travis Binghamton 4.50m 14' 9.0"
12 Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.50m 14' 9.0"
14 Conboy, Thomas Villanova 4.50m 14' 9.0"
- Miller, Mark George Mason NP
- Yu, Robert George Mason NP
- Mszanski, Adam Bucknell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lyons, Julia Boston College 5.56m 18' 3.0" 1.0
2 Marshall, Aghina Duquesne 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.5
3 Miller, Bri William and Mary 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.3
4 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.6
5 Bryant, Jessica La Salle 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.7
6 Rose, Andriene Delaware 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.0
7 Donou, Gloria Villanova 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.1
8 Janotti, Sofia Delaware 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.9
9 Philbrick, Susannah William and Mary 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
10 Brundige, Lynda Detroit 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.5
11 Jackson, Amber La Salle 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.0
12 Patrick, Alexandra Villanova 5.01m 16' 5.25" 0.3
13 Conyers, Amber Delaware State 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.0
14 Stevens, Alliyah VCU 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.5
15 Glancy, Lauren Stony Brook 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.1
16 Brender a Brandis, Alexis William and Mary 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.0
17 Scullin, Meghan Quinnipiac 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.0
18 Monahan, Danielle William and Mary 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.5
19 Joseph, Sunja Binghamton 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.0
20 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" 0.9
21 Mustafa, Alyssa Binghamton 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1.3
22 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.0
23 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.3
24 Auman, Alexis Bucknell 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.6
25 Montague, Liz Richmond 4.32m 14' 2.25" 0.8
26 Harris , Loren Delaware State 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
- McDermott, Julia William and Mary NP -
- Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brown-jones, Michelle Upper Darby 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
2 Little, Sarah Cox 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
3 Zgurzynski, Lily Saint Anthony's 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.0
4 Newsome, Olivia Norfolk Academy 4.38m 14' 4.5" 0.0
5 Robinson, Megan Norfolk Academy 4.22m 13' 10.25" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.0
2 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.0
3 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.3
4 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.9
5 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.8
6 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2.1
7 Young, Asia Rider 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.0
8 Darsney, Kerstin UMass Lowell 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1.6
9 Williams, Anna Columbia 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.8
10 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.1
11 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.0
12 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.33m 17' 6.0" 1.4
13 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 5.18m 17' 0.0" 2.2
14 Pfrommer, Leah Quinnipiac 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1.0
15 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2.0
16 Lapszynski, Kim Bucknell 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McInnis, Jeffrey Salisbury 6.67m 21' 10.75" -0.8
2 Ndoye, Khadim Stony Brook 6.48m 21' 3.25" 0.0
3 Proctor, John Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" -1.6
4 Mirfield, Justin Wagner 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.0
5 Testa, Stephen Villanova 6.36m 20' 10.5" 0.0
6 Matesanz, Guillermo Mount Olive 6.35m 20' 10.0" -1.7
7 Davis, Maurice Virginia State 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.0
8 Dowie, Ethan Rider 6.28m 20' 7.25" -0.1
9 Bolger, Steven Bucknell 6.24m 20' 5.75" -2.7
10 Martin, Yanik Stony Brook 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.0
11 Harris, Reggie Bucknell 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.0
12 Gills, Isaiah Wagner 6.10m 20' 0.25" -0.1
13 Brown , Roderick Delaware State 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
14 Terry, Trenson Delaware State 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
15 Lindsey, Desmond Hampton 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
16 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.0
17 Lord, Harry Princeton 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.0
18 Dixon, Justice Princeton 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.0
19 Spicer, Lucas UMass Lowell 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.0
20 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 5.85m 19' 2.5" -0.7
21 Faison, Jamiroquia Mount Olive 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.0
22 Baker, Matthew Binghamton 5.84m 19' 2.0" -0.7
23 Adedeji, Matthew Salisbury 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
24 Williams, Dajawn Virginia State 5.79m 19' 0.0" 0.0
25 Williams, Zakiyy La Salle 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.0
- Jackson, Kyle American Int'l NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sislo, Alex LaSalle College High Scho 20' 11.0"m 20' 11.0" 0.0
2 Alston, Cory Lafayette High School 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Snow, Hayden John Carroll 6.93m 22' 9.0" -1.0
2 Adams, Tyree Rider 6.78m 22' 3.0" -2.3
3 Jones, Devon Wagner 6.73m 22' 1.0" -3.2
4 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 6.70m 21' 11.75" -2.9
5 Todd, Micah Virginia State 6.60m 21' 8.0" -0.4
6 Arriola, Issac Hampton 6.20m 20' 4.25" -2.1
7 Barry, Alpha Columbia 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
7 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.7
9 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 6.00m 19' 8.25" -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Moncrief, Taylor Mount Olive 11.49m 37' 8.5" 1.2
2 Jackson, Amber La Salle 11.27m 36' 11.75" 2.1
3 McDermott, Julia William and Mary 11.23m 36' 10.25" 0.7
4 Auman, Alexis Bucknell 11.17m 36' 7.75" 1.6
5 Miller, Bri William and Mary 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1.6
6 Jubilee, Taylor Stony Brook 11.03m 36' 2.25" 1.3
7 Warner, Kenya Virginia State 11.01m 36' 1.5" 0.0
8 Seto, Maris Duquesne 10.98m 36' 0.25" 3.5
9 Joseph, Sunja Binghamton 10.98m 36' 0.25" 0.4
10 Gavalas, Gabriella Fordham 10.97m 36' 0.0" -0.5
11 Ciccarone, Kathleen Villanova 10.97m 36' 0.0" 1.0
12 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" 3.3
13 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 10.91m 35' 9.5" 1.0
14 Olson, Emily George Mason 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2.2
15 Rivers, Shayla Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.88m 35' 8.5" 1.9
16 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 10.86m 35' 7.75" 0.3
17 Tatum, Breanna Col. of Charleston 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2.6
18 Chandler, Dominique Winston-Salem St. 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1.4
19 Bryant, Jessica La Salle 10.79m 35' 5.0" 2.8
20 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 10.78m 35' 4.5" 3.2
21 Brender a Brandis, Alexis William and Mary 10.76m 35' 3.75" 1.8
22 Glancy, Lauren Stony Brook 10.73m 35' 2.5" 1.3
23 Caldwell, Courtney Villanova 10.70m 35' 1.25" 0.4
24 Ryder, Mary Lou UMass Lowell 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2.1
25 Conyers, Amber Delaware State 10.67m 35' 0.25" -0.1
26 Canak, Jade Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.56m 34' 7.75" -0.6
27 Philbrick, Susannah William and Mary 10.54m 34' 7.0" -0.3
28 Osafo, Marian VCU 10.41m 34' 2.0" -0.1
29 Donou, Gloria Villanova 10.36m 34' 0.0" -1.3
30 Cherry, Akenah Winston-Salem St. 10.26m 33' 8.0" 0.8
31 Bunch, Ashalia Norfolk State 10.25m 33' 7.5" 0.7
32 Lackey, Jasmine VCU 10.22m 33' 6.5" -0.1
33 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 10.05m 32' 11.75" 0.0
- Wilson, Jantsen James Madison NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hanks, Maya Tabb 12.43m 40' 9.5" 1.3
2 Langley-Walker, Madison Upper Dublin 11.86m 38' 11.0" 1.9
3 Henry, Sugar Upper Darby 11.13m 36' 6.25" 2.4
4 Robinson, Victoria Upper Darby 10.78m 35' 4.5" 0.9
5 Morgan, Layne Upper Dublin 10.32m 33' 10.25" -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 12.26m 40' 2.75" 2.0
2 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 12.24m 40' 2.0" 0.4
3 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.20m 40' 0.5" 1.9
4 Darsney, Kerstin UMass Lowell 11.94m 39' 2.25" 1.7
5 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1.6
6 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2.1
7 Hassan, Maryam Columbia 11.48m 37' 8.0" 2.3
8 Mosley, Junei George Mason 11.43m 37' 6.0" 2.2
9 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 11.36m 37' 3.25" 0.4
10 Brundige, Lynda Detroit 11.23m 36' 10.25" 2.6
11 Chapman, Simone Temple 11.05m 36' 3.0" 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gills, Isaiah Wagner 14.01m 45' 11.75" 0.5
2 Harris, Reggie Bucknell 14.00m 45' 11.25" 0.5
3 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.99m 45' 10.75" 2.0
4 Ndoye, Khadim Stony Brook 13.90m 45' 7.25" 1.2
5 Long, Alex Duquesne 13.90m 45' 7.25" 2.4
6 Faison, Jamiroquia Mount Olive 13.73m 45' 0.5" 0.8
7 Lim, John VCU 13.63m 44' 8.75" 0.3
8 Adedeji, Matthew Salisbury 13.59m 44' 7.0" 2.4
9 Carr, Trevor Mount Olive 13.30m 43' 7.75" 1.6
10 Reinicke, Ian Columbia 13.26m 43' 6.0" 0.1
11 Smith, Jevon American Int'l 13.21m 43' 4.25" 0.1
12 Pierre, Bradley Stony Brook 13.17m 43' 2.5" 0.0
13 Westman, Mark Rochester 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2.4
14 Bukasa, Musangu UMBC 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2.8
15 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 13.11m 43' 0.25" 0.8
16 Sinsheimer, Jared William and Mary 12.97m 42' 6.75" 1.9
17 Proctor, John Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.95m 42' 6.0" 1.3
18 Njenga, Mark Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.92m 42' 4.75" 0.0
19 McInnis, Jeffrey Salisbury 12.91m 42' 4.25" 0.0
20 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.35m 40' 6.25" 0.5
- Shrieves, Wesley Christopher Newport NP -
- Testa, Stephen Villanova NP -
- Roth, Sam Rochester NP -
- Bethea, Devin VCU NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Poindexter, Jordan Armstrong HS 44' 5.0"m 44' 5.0" 0.1
2 Jackson, Dallas Lee-Davis 44' 2.0"m 44' 2.0" -0.8
3 Braxton, Jarel Lee-Davis 41' 2.0"m 41' 2.0" 0.0
4 Brown, Austin Lee-Davis 39' 3.0"m 39' 3.0" 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Amokwandoh, Stefan Princeton 15.23m 49' 11.75" 1.7
2 Tella, Tobi Rutgers 14.91m 48' 11.0" 0.6
3 Johnson, Thomas UMBC 14.70m 48' 2.75" 1.4
4 Baker, Matthew Binghamton 14.49m 47' 6.5" 0.4
5 Jones, Devon Wagner 14.45m 47' 5.0" 2.7
6 Paul, Jairus Rutgers 14.37m 47' 1.75" 1.4
7 Crick, Richard Virginia State 14.10m 46' 3.25" 0.5
8 Cohen, Mark American Int'l 13.98m 45' 10.5" 0.6
9 Horn, Michael Rider 13.96m 45' 9.75" 0.9
10 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 13.69m 44' 11.0" 0.0
11 Williams, Zakiyy La Salle 13.56m 44' 6.0" 0.3
12 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 13.08m 42' 11.0" 0.0
13 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 12.42m 40' 9.0" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Francis, Jade Delaware 12.74m 41' 9.75"
2 Lee, Jennifer UMass Lowell 12.71m 41' 8.5"
3 Jules, Fidele Rider 12.66m 41' 6.5"
4 Johnson, Asia Col. of Charleston 12.63m 41' 5.25"
5 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 12.27m 40' 3.25"
6 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
7 Williams, Latasha VCU 11.99m 39' 4.0"
8 Harris, Hilary Col. of Charleston 11.79m 38' 8.25"
9 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 11.75m 38' 6.75"
10 Mcdonald, Nicole Virginia State 11.74m 38' 6.25"
11 Fustos, Sophia Duquesne 11.73m 38' 6.0"
12 Daniels, Cameron Rutgers 11.65m 38' 2.75"
13 Richards, Meghan UMass Lowell 11.58m 38' 0.0"
14 Robin, Tyler Christopher Newport 11.50m 37' 8.75"
15 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 11.47m 37' 7.75"
16 Merkel, Mackenzie Quinnipiac 11.37m 37' 3.75"
17 Sutton, Briana Christopher Newport 11.30m 37' 1.0"
18 Weiss, Taylor Towson 11.26m 36' 11.5"
18 Gustafson, Brynne Detroit 11.26m 36' 11.5"
20 Mendygral, Michaela Quinnipiac 11.25m 36' 11.0"
21 Cedano, Irene Delaware 11.20m 36' 9.0"
22 Phillips, Jenna Bucknell 11.17m 36' 7.75"
23 Guyon, Alyssa American Int'l 11.16m 36' 7.5"
24 Mitchell, Corneisha Hampton 11.15m 36' 7.0"
25 Easse, Stephanie Bucknell 11.03m 36' 2.25"
26 Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. 10.61m 34' 9.75"
27 Sinkewicz, Amanda Boston College 10.49m 34' 5.0"
28 Dawson, Ania Winston-Salem St. 10.18m 33' 4.75"
- Bunch, Tiara Virginia State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fatherly, Rachel Garage Strength 16.79m 55' 1.0"
2 Coleman, Lauren Towson 14.05m 46' 1.25"
3 Stones, Zhane Wagner 13.83m 45' 4.5"
4 Morris, Sidra James Madison 13.16m 43' 2.25"
5 Evans, Rochelle William and Mary 12.89m 42' 3.5"
6 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 12.84m 42' 1.5"
7 Bayles, Ashley Detroit 12.76m 41' 10.5"
8 Shoemaker, Hannah Christopher Newport 12.67m 41' 7.0"
9 Oliver, Mercedes Duquesne 12.50m 41' 0.25"
10 Pipia, Celeste UMass Lowell 12.36m 40' 6.75"
11 Thomas, Kiyanna Hampton 12.31m 40' 4.75"
12 McGowan, Makayla VCU 12.22m 40' 1.25"
13 Berry, Ashley Rider 11.97m 39' 3.25"
14 Sanders, Camora VCU 11.78m 38' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 14.31m 46' 11.5"
2 Hensley, Graham Salisbury 14.03m 46' 0.5"
3 Stanco, Joseph Stony Brook 14.00m 45' 11.25"
4 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 13.55m 44' 5.5"
5 Scalzi, Nicholas Detroit 13.54m 44' 5.25"
6 Bowman, Russell UMBC 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.12m 43' 0.5"
8 Lewis, Jared George Mason 12.87m 42' 2.75"
9 Keller, Mitchell Johns Hopkins 12.82m 42' 0.75"
10 Nessenson, David Johns Hopkins 12.70m 41' 8.0"
11 Griffey, Evan Lynchburg 12.68m 41' 7.25"
12 McTighe, Brennan Bucknell 12.66m 41' 6.5"
13 DeWitt, Chase UMBC 12.53m 41' 1.5"
14 Volz, Andrew Salisbury 12.51m 41' 0.5"
15 Slade, Brandon Virginia State 12.32m 40' 5.0"
16 Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell 12.30m 40' 4.25"
17 Hodge, Pat George Mason 12.19m 40' 0.0"
18 Castillo, Vlad William and Mary 12.03m 39' 5.75"
19 Timko, Daniel Villanova 11.90m 39' 0.5"
20 Ferrin, Duncan Salisbury 11.89m 39' 0.25"
- Kallenberg, Christian UMBC NP
- Pocesta, Lutfi Wagner NP
- Hasley, Hunter Columbia NP
- Wan, Darren Rutgers NP
- Sullivan, Dan Villanova NP
- Anderson, Johnathan Norfolk State NP
- Hunter, Joshua Hampton NP
- Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frenia, Taylor William and Mary 17.25m 56' 7.25"
2 Richardson, Preston William and Mary 16.82m 55' 2.25"
3 Fiorello, John UMass Lowell 16.48m 54' 1.0"
4 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 16.43m 53' 11.0"
5 Cook, Chris Princeton 16.26m 53' 4.25"
6 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 16.01m 52' 6.5"
7 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 15.82m 51' 11.0"
8 Kerrigan, Ryan UMass Lowell 15.57m 51' 1.0"
9 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 15.05m 49' 4.5"
10 Lee, Christopher Norfolk State 14.38m 47' 2.25"
11 Brown, Marcell Rider 14.26m 46' 9.5"
12 Gaynor, David Rider 14.09m 46' 2.75"
- Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Giles, Taylor Towson 40.40m 132' 6.75"
2 Harris, Hilary Col. of Charleston 38.56m 126' 6.5"
3 Johnson, Sarah Christopher Newport 38.32m 125' 9.0"
4 Coyle, Alexandra Col. of Charleston 37.85m 124' 2.5"
5 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 37.37m 122' 7.5"
6 Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell 37.19m 122' 0.5"
7 Lorimer, Carissa Saint Francis (Pa.) 36.73m 120' 6.25"
8 Thomas, Kiyanna Hampton 36.73m 120' 6.25"
9 Mitchell, Corneisha Hampton 36.18m 118' 8.75"
10 Daniels, Cameron Rutgers 35.92m 117' 10.5"
11 Guyon, Alyssa American Int'l 35.58m 116' 9.0"
12 Jules, Fidele Rider 35.41m 116' 2.25"
13 Mendygral, Michaela Quinnipiac 35.40m 116' 2.0"
14 Brooks, Courtney Col. of Charleston 35.09m 115' 1.75"
15 Merkel, Mackenzie Quinnipiac 35.03m 114' 11.5"
16 Cedano, Irene Delaware 35.02m 114' 11.0"
17 Forney, Megan Rochester 34.40m 112' 10.5"
18 Gustafson, Brynne Detroit 33.92m 111' 3.75"
19 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 33.72m 110' 7.75"
20 Francis, Jade Delaware 33.26m 109' 1.75"
21 Pipia, Celeste UMass Lowell 32.34m 106' 1.5"
22 Ahmed , Sarah Delaware 32.24m 105' 9.5"
23 Glover, Hannah Mount Olive 32.12m 105' 4.75"
24 Greene, Grace George Mason 30.96m 101' 7.25"
25 Murray, Rachel Lynchburg 30.60m 100' 5.0"
26 Stones, Zhane Wagner 29.97m 98' 4.25"
27 Burrell, Daiysa Norfolk State 29.82m 97' 10.25"
28 Fustos, Sophia Duquesne 29.43m 96' 7.0"
29 Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. 27.29m 89' 6.75"
- Montalvo, Molly Bucknell NP
- Hunter, Ronetta Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wallerstedt, Michelle George Mason 50.06m 164' 3.25"
2 Gilliam, Jeia Unattached 49.24m 161' 6.75"
3 Easse, Stephanie Bucknell 42.00m 137' 9.75"
4 Weiss, Taylor Towson 41.27m 135' 5.0"
5 Berry, Ashley Rider 41.18m 135' 1.5"
6 Sanders, Camora VCU 40.82m 133' 11.25"
7 Forder, Rachel George Mason 40.77m 133' 9.5"
8 Fisher, Emily Bucknell 39.23m 128' 8.75"
9 Rosemond, Halia Rutgers 39.14m 128' 5.25"
10 Sawyer, Phontavia Virginia State 38.90m 127' 7.75"
11 McGowan, Makayla VCU 36.54m 119' 10.75"
12 Evans, Rochelle William and Mary 35.96m 118' 0.0"
13 Zimmerman, Alexandria Villanova 35.89m 117' 9.25"
14 Oliver, Mercedes Duquesne 35.46m 116' 4.25"
15 Bayles, Ashley Detroit 29.63m 97' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ferrin, Duncan Salisbury 44.87m 147' 2.75"
2 Jacobson, Zach Johns Hopkins 44.68m 146' 7.25"
3 Crockett, Michael Hampton 44.40m 145' 8.25"
4 Kerrigan, Ryan UMass Lowell 44.38m 145' 7.5"
5 Marrow, Darius Rider 43.46m 142' 7.25"
6 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 42.57m 139' 8.25"
7 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 42.36m 139' 0.0"
8 McTighe, Brennan Bucknell 41.85m 137' 4.0"
9 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 41.45m 136' 0.25"
10 Duncan, Robert Delaware State 41.39m 135' 9.75"
11 Custus-Melgar, Markees Rider 41.22m 135' 3.0"
12 Guider, Tim Bucknell 40.98m 134' 5.75"
13 Slade, Brandon Virginia State 40.89m 134' 2.0"
14 Boysen, Legend Christopher Newport 40.85m 134' 0.5"
15 Scalzi, Nicholas Detroit 40.68m 133' 5.75"
16 DeWitt, Chase UMBC 40.58m 133' 2.0"
17 Anczarski, Jadyn Villanova 40.48m 132' 10.0"
18 Williams, Ryan George Mason 40.37m 132' 5.75"
19 Castillo, Vlad William and Mary 39.63m 130' 0.5"
20 Briggs, William Bucknell 39.61m 129' 11.75"
21 Keller, Mitchell Johns Hopkins 39.17m 128' 6.5"
22 Parkent, Michael UMBC 39.06m 128' 2.0"
23 Hensley, Graham Salisbury 39.04m 128' 1.25"
24 Gyurcsik, Forest UMass Lowell 38.98m 127' 11.0"
25 Hoppe, Dalton Lynchburg 38.09m 125' 0.0"
26 Werner, Jimmy Lock Haven 37.60m 123' 4.5"
27 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 36.78m 120' 8.25"
28 Machado, Billy UMass Lowell 35.74m 117' 3.25"
29 Nessenson, David Johns Hopkins 34.88m 114' 5.5"
- Bowman, Russell UMBC NP
- Volz, Andrew Salisbury NP
- Wan, Darren Rutgers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattis, Sam Garage Strength 61.22m 200' 10.5"
2 Frenia, Taylor William and Mary 54.03m 177' 3.5"
3 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 51.95m 170' 5.5"
4 Campbell, Jason Rutgers 50.76m 166' 6.75"
5 Mooers, John Rutgers 50.44m 165' 6.0"
6 Cook, Chris Princeton 49.86m 163' 7.25"
7 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 49.47m 162' 4.0"
8 Burrows, Brendon Christopher Newport 48.70m 159' 9.5"
9 Richardson, Preston William and Mary 47.12m 154' 7.5"
10 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 46.08m 151' 2.5"
11 Gaynor, David Rider 44.85m 147' 2.0"
12 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 44.47m 145' 11.0"
13 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 43.11m 141' 5.5"
14 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 42.75m 140' 3.25"
15 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 40.81m 133' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jules, Fidele Rider 45.72m 150' 0.25"
2 Mitchell, Corneisha Hampton 43.97m 144' 3.25"
3 Giles, Taylor Towson 43.85m 143' 10.75"
4 Cedano, Irene Delaware 43.73m 143' 6.0"
5 Gustafson, Brynne Detroit 43.10m 141' 5.0"
6 Wallerstedt, Michelle George Mason 43.07m 141' 4.0"
7 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 42.74m 140' 3.0"
8 Yankson, Samantha VCU 41.55m 136' 4.0"
9 Pipia, Celeste UMass Lowell 41.35m 135' 8.25"
10 Shoemaker, Hannah Christopher Newport 40.04m 131' 4.75"
11 Glover, Hannah Mount Olive 39.82m 130' 8.0"
12 Williams, Latasha VCU 39.37m 129' 2.25"
13 Damiano, Selena Saint Francis (Pa.) 38.22m 125' 5.0"
14 Johnson, Asia Col. of Charleston 38.00m 124' 8.25"
15 Banks, Ashleigh VCU 37.05m 121' 7.0"
16 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 36.50m 119' 9.25"
17 Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell 35.67m 117' 0.5"
18 Yates, Michelle Virginia Wesleyan 34.70m 113' 10.5"
19 Richards, Meghan UMass Lowell 34.41m 112' 11.0"
20 Greene, Grace George Mason 33.70m 110' 7.0"
21 Hildebrand, Michelle Saint Francis (Pa.) 33.40m 109' 7.25"
22 Kravitz, Liz Lock Haven 33.19m 108' 11.0"
23 Fisher, Emily Bucknell 32.83m 107' 8.75"
24 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie George Mason 32.44m 106' 5.5"
25 Lash, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 30.89m 101' 4.5"
26 Hawkins, Daphne Mount Olive 29.38m 96' 5.0"
- Zimmerman, Alexandria Villanova NP
- Grant, Natalie Capitol City Throws NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Safonova, Ksenia Towson 59.66m 195' 9.0"
2 Mistowski, Leia William and Mary 57.83m 189' 9.0"
3 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 49.94m 163' 10.5"
4 Coleman, Lauren Towson 49.56m 162' 7.5"
5 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 49.02m 160' 10.25"
6 Oliver, Mercedes Duquesne 47.25m 155' 0.5"
7 Francis, Jade Delaware 46.97m 154' 1.5"
8 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 45.92m 150' 8.25"
9 Morris, Sidra James Madison 45.40m 148' 11.75"
10 Berry, Ashley Rider 44.50m 146' 0.25"
11 Zegeer, Melissa Delaware 43.80m 143' 8.75"
12 Bayles, Ashley Detroit 42.35m 138' 11.5"
13 Brooks, Courtney Col. of Charleston 42.07m 138' 0.5"
14 Coyle, Alexandra Col. of Charleston 40.64m 133' 4.25"
15 Puglia, Adrienne Lock Haven 40.17m 131' 9.75"
16 DePaola, Alyse Duquesne 39.19m 128' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hillier, Noah UMass Lowell 46.88m 153' 10.0"
2 Parkent, Michael UMBC 45.34m 148' 9.25"
3 Leduc, Eric Detroit 45.27m 148' 6.5"
4 Ross, Benjamin Saint Francis (Pa.) 44.13m 144' 9.75"
5 Hoppe, Dalton Lynchburg 43.27m 141' 11.75"
6 Hockaday, Da'Trail Norfolk State 43.03m 141' 2.25"
7 Hodge, Pat George Mason 42.88m 140' 8.5"
8 Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell 42.17m 138' 4.5"
9 Stanco, Joseph Stony Brook 41.20m 135' 2.25"
10 Bowman, Russell UMBC 40.49m 132' 10.25"
11 Little, Shamsiddin Saint Francis (Pa.) 40.30m 132' 3.0"
12 Scalzi, Nicholas Detroit 40.06m 131' 5.5"
13 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 39.85m 130' 9.25"
14 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 39.23m 128' 8.75"
15 Lam, Ninh Bucknell 38.68m 126' 11.0"
16 Anczarski, Jadyn Villanova 38.30m 125' 8.25"
17 Sorrentino, Adam Rochester 37.90m 124' 4.5"
18 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 37.78m 123' 11.75"
19 Crockett, Michael Hampton 37.74m 123' 10.0"
20 Hess, Connor Rochester 36.98m 121' 4.25"
21 Hensley, Graham Salisbury 36.49m 119' 9.0"
22 Lewis, Jared George Mason 36.30m 119' 1.5"
23 Sarraf, William George Mason 35.00m 114' 10.25"
24 Guider, Tim Bucknell 34.06m 111' 9.25"
25 Dill, Chase Saint Francis (Pa.) 33.79m 110' 10.5"
26 DeWitt, Chase UMBC 31.52m 103' 5.25"
27 Timko, Daniel Villanova 29.38m 96' 5.0"
- Gyurcsik, Forest UMass Lowell NP
- Rideout, Alec Shippensburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kelly, Adam Princeton 57.00m 187' 0.25"
2 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 53.21m 174' 7.25"
3 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 52.59m 172' 6.75"
4 Campbell, Jason Rutgers 48.81m 160' 2.0"
5 Werner, Jimmy Lock Haven 48.79m 160' 1.25"
6 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 48.28m 158' 5.0"
7 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 47.18m 154' 9.75"
8 Boysen, Legend Christopher Newport 46.70m 153' 2.75"
9 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 46.39m 152' 2.75"
10 Dodson, Lamier Lock Haven 45.65m 149' 9.5"
11 Volz, Andrew Salisbury 44.23m 145' 1.5"
12 Wan, Darren Rutgers 43.28m 142' 0.25"
13 Pocesta, Lutfi Wagner 40.69m 133' 6.25"
14 Ferrin, Duncan Salisbury 39.53m 129' 8.5"
- McDonald, John Villanova NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sangimino, Megan Bucknell 42.51m 139' 6.0"
2 Johnston, Katherine Rutgers 42.20m 138' 5.75"
3 Slonski, Abigale UMBC 42.13m 138' 3.0"
4 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 41.56m 136' 4.5"
5 Skovira, Rebecca Bucknell 40.69m 133' 6.25"
6 Suon, Sima UMass Lowell 39.66m 130' 1.75"
7 Boich, Fallyn Boston College 38.82m 127' 4.5"
8 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 38.60m 126' 8.0"
9 Schrier, Kaela Wagner 38.57m 126' 6.75"
10 Getkin, Kasey Bucknell 35.84m 117' 7.25"
11 Valko, Kristina Delaware 34.47m 113' 1.25"
12 Hildebrand, Michelle Saint Francis (Pa.) 34.04m 111' 8.5"
13 Chomsky, Alison Rutgers 33.18m 108' 10.5"
14 Kravitz, Liz Lock Haven 32.61m 107' 0.25"
15 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 31.66m 103' 10.75"
16 Lash, Sarah Saint Francis (Pa.) 30.86m 101' 3.25"