Tiffin HS Open #1
Date: Sun, Dec 04, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Long, Mackenzie PC TIGER TC 7.58
2 Price, Natalie Granville 7.73
3 Lehmann, Michelle Pacesetters Track Club 7.81
4 Wood, Jaydan PC TIGER TC 7.91
5 Henderson, Suerethia Lima Senior 7.92
6 McGrady, Destinee PC TIGER TC 8.07
7 Munday, Denise Dayton Ponitz 8.13
8 McDonald-Gordon, Corion Lima Senior 8.40
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Long, Mackenzie PC TIGER TC 7.77
2 Price, Natalie Granville 7.77
3 Henderson, Suerethia Lima Senior 7.78
4 Lehmann, Michelle Pacesetters Track Club 7.99
5 Wood, Jaydan PC TIGER TC 8.00
6 McDonald-Gordon, Corion Lima Senior 8.11
7 Munday, Denise Dayton Ponitz 8.12
8 McGrady, Destinee PC TIGER TC 8.16
9 Allen, Toni Day. Dunbar 8.22
10 White, Rakia Day. Stivers 8.22
11 Huffman, Jocelyn Unattached 8.26
12 Powers, Olivia SP Running Club 8.29
13 Cason, Aija PC TIGER TC 8.30
14 Trammell, Susan Day. Dunbar 8.31
15 Long, Naja Day. Dunbar 8.37
16 Allen, Joia Day. Stivers 8.43
17 Boyd, Shayla Pacesetters Track Club 8.46
18 Wallace, Katie Day. Dunbar 8.56
19 Harris, Itayia Lima Senior 8.59
20 Sisco, Ayano PC TIGER TC 8.65
21 Portis, Makayla Huber Heights Wayne 8.66
22 Matthews, Sa'kiyha Lima Senior 8.66
23 West, Kamara Akron North 8.67
24 Green, Terria Day. Belmont 8.68
25 Benton, India Lima Senior 8.70
26 Kentner, Olivia Wapakoneta 8.70
27 Atkins, Tymacia Cin. Woodward 8.71
28 Silber, Sam Olentangy Liberty High School 8.75
29 Brazil, Margaret Day. Belmont 8.75
30 Grier-Jones, Arya Day. Dunbar 8.76
31 Westry, Amani Huber Heights Wayne 8.76
32 Jones, Chatoine Dayton Track 8.78
33 Dillon, Cece Vermilion 8.79
34 White, Rayana Lima Senior 8.83
35 Moore, Dae'Janae Lima Senior 8.89
36 Mabidi, Juvaldi Day. Belmont 8.90
37 Stevens, Kaniyah Lima Senior 8.94
38 Howard, Amaya Huber Heights Wayne 8.98
39 Partin, Carrington Vermilion 9.00
40 Jones, Taniqua Day. Belmont 9.01
41 Brightman, Maria Huber Heights Wayne 9.05
42 Steenbock, Natalie Springboro HS 9.11
43 Harris, Dec'Zaneh Day. Stivers 9.12
44 Pritchett, La'Kiella Cin. Woodward 9.13
45 Spettel, Claire SP Running Club 9.17
46 Scavuzzo, Gabrielle SP Running Club 9.19
47 Austin, Mattie Lima Senior 9.25
48 Brown, Briana Lima Senior 9.31
49 Bohner, Shailynn Montpelier 9.33
50 Urig, Macy Vermilion 9.34
51 White , Cheyana Lima Senior 9.36
52 Hughes, Kamaria Dayton Track 9.50
53 Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles 9.51
54 Dershem, Melia Lima Senior 9.52
55 Miller, Alexia NC Eagles 9.57
56 Barnett, Itenisha Lima Senior 9.64
57 Shannon, Kamyra Lima Senior 9.67
58 McBride, Mary Joe Montpelier 9.68
59 Stephenson, Dymin Lima Senior 9.81
60 Hile, Kaytlynne Lima Senior 9.90
61 Hemmelgarn, Abigail Day. Stivers 9.91
62 Houston, Justyce Lima Senior 10.13
63 Cozart, Brittany NC Eagles 10.14
64 Spence, Christia Lima Senior 10.22
65 Wheeler, Laikyn Lima Senior 10.36
66 Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles 10.41
67 Wheeler, Lynnae Lima Senior 10.98
68 Bagley, Quanasia Lima Senior 11.10
- Simmons, Graysen Huber Heights Wayne NT
- Moore, Dominique Lima Senior NT
- Jackson , Taliyah Lima Senior NT
- Harris, Itazia Lima Senior NT
- Ware, Zai'Kaijah Lima Senior NT
- Twitty, Tyzhanae Dayton Track NT
- Nook-Flee, Paige Day. Stivers NT
- Brown, Kamry Lima Senior DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Parker, Zavien PC TIGER TC 7.00
2 Lawrence, Wayne Day. Meadowdale 7.07
3 Jones, Keyshawn Day. Dunbar 7.13
4 Chongwain, Herman Day. Belmont 7.20
5 Grover, Kameron Clayton Northmont 7.22
6 Schooler, Crockett PC TIGER TC 7.29
7 Ford, Christian Lima Shawnee 7.30
- Allen, Jalani Day. Dunbar NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Parker, Zavien PC TIGER TC 7.14
2 Lawrence, Wayne Day. Meadowdale 7.14
3 Jones, Keyshawn Day. Dunbar 7.18
4 Grover, Kameron Clayton Northmont 7.20
5 Chongwain, Herman Day. Belmont 7.24
6 Ford, Christian Lima Shawnee 7.26
7 Allen, Jalani Day. Dunbar 7.32
8 Schooler, Crockett PC TIGER TC 7.33
9 Nowak, Brady Unattached 7.34
10 Smelcer, Caleb Lafayette Allen East 7.38
11 Wright, Kevin Huber Heights Wayne 7.39
12 Beight, Jordan Grandview Heights 7.39
13 Martin, Dawson Day. Belmont 7.43
14 Averette, Jerry Day. Dunbar 7.43
15 Reid, Hezekiah Dayton Ponitz 7.45
16 Howard, Eschon Tol. St. Francis DeSales 7.50
17 Daniels, Jayvion Lima Shawnee 7.50
18 Jefferson , Justin Day. Thurgood Marshall 7.52
19 Zachkery, J.J. Day. Thurgood Marshall 7.54
20 Nickles, Kyle Lafayette Allen East 7.57
21 Thorpe, Jamarius Day. Dunbar 7.58
22 Hill, Elijah Huber Heights Wayne 7.60
23 Collins, Joseph Huber Heights Wayne 7.64
24 Butcher, Caleb Huber Heights Wayne 7.64
25 Lamptey Jr., Akwesi PC TIGER TC 7.65
26 saylor, seth Wayne Trace 7.66
27 Stevens, Cameron Dayton Track 7.70
28 Oliver, Dawson PC TIGER TC 7.73
29 Cooley, Bryce Montpelier 7.73
30 Sanders, Tory Dayton Ponitz 7.74
31 Turner, Jordan Day. Dunbar 7.74
32 Pitts, Damon Huber Heights Wayne 7.76
33 Lucas, Jon Unattached 7.78
34 Jones IV, Henry Huber Heights Wayne 7.78
35 Mascall, Marquis Huber Heights Wayne 7.84
36 Freeman, Jamil Dayton Ponitz 7.86
37 Powell, Davonte Akron North 7.87
38 Miller, Austin Montpelier 7.88
39 Turner, Zac NC Eagles 7.89
40 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 7.91
41 Workman, Tyler Hillsboro indians 7.95
42 Comminey, Mykal Dayton Ponitz 8.00
43 Albright, Bradley Hamilton Heights(IN) 8.01
44 Antol, John Newark Catholic 8.05
45 Goodnight, Scott Montpelier 8.08
46 Fourman, Austin Arcanum 8.14
47 Abernathy, Jaeren Cin. Woodward 8.14
48 Traxler, Nate NC Eagles 8.17
49 Booker-Henson, Darius Day. Dunbar 8.26
50 Bradley, Seanterious Cin. Woodward 8.27
51 Short, Eric Montpelier 8.33
52 Faler, Kaleb NC Eagles 8.63
53 Payne, Chris Day. Belmont 8.75
54 Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 9.11
- Barry, Jayvon Day. Stivers NT
- Mackey, Maruan Dayton Ponitz NT
- Stroud, Dajuran Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
- Liljuson, Kristinn Huber Heights Wayne NT
- Watts, Jordan Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
- Moore, Rod Dayton Track NT
- Bumgarner, Joe Mt. Blanchard Riverdale NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Long, Mackenzie PC TIGER TC 25.56
2 Price, Natalie Granville 25.66
3 Henderson, Suerethia Lima Senior 26.09
4 Wood, Jaydan PC TIGER TC 26.40
5 Huffman, Jocelyn Unattached 27.25
6 Allen, Toni Day. Dunbar 27.55
7 Trammell, Susan Day. Dunbar 27.76
8 McGrady, Destinee PC TIGER TC 27.78
9 Skinner, Hannah PC TIGER TC 27.93
10 Lehmann, Michelle Pacesetters Track Club 27.98
11 Brown, Trinity PC TIGER TC 28.01
12 White, Rakia Day. Stivers 28.08
13 Johnson, Shatoroya Day. Thurgood Marshall 28.21
14 Starks, Erin Dayton Track 28.38
15 Powers, Olivia SP Running Club 28.39
16 Johnson, Da'Shuany Day. Thurgood Marshall 28.52
17 Cason, Aija PC TIGER TC 28.59
18 Sisco, Ayano PC TIGER TC 28.65
19 Allen, Joia Day. Stivers 28.72
20 Benton, India Lima Senior 28.97
21 Gasdick, Brianna Vermilion 29.00
22 Kentner, Olivia Wapakoneta 29.18
23 West, Kamara Akron North 29.43
24 Sherman, Christina Akron North 29.45
25 Stang, Kaeleigh SP Running Club 29.56
26 Brazil, Margaret Day. Belmont 29.73
27 Diaz, Fabiola Dublin Coffman 29.89
28 Boyd, Shayla Pacesetters Track Club 29.89
29 Grier-Jones, Arya Day. Dunbar 29.97
30 Jackson , Taliyah Lima Senior 29.98
31 Kohn, Emma Van Wert 30.04
32 Matthews, Sa'kiyha Lima Senior 30.08
33 White, Rayana Lima Senior 30.24
34 Stevens, Kaniyah Lima Senior 30.59
35 Mabidi, Juvaldi Day. Belmont 30.70
36 Johnson, Antoriya Day. Thurgood Marshall 30.77
37 Steenbock, Natalie Springboro HS 30.97
38 Partin, Carrington Vermilion 31.30
39 Atkins, Tycia Cin. Woodward 31.31
40 Austin, Mattie Lima Senior 31.39
41 Adams, T'mia Dayton Ponitz 31.48
42 Harris, Dec'Zaneh Day. Stivers 31.87
43 Shannon, Kamyra Lima Senior 31.92
44 Young, Alexis Day. Thurgood Marshall 31.93
45 Urig, Macy Vermilion 31.98
46 Stephenson, Dymin Lima Senior 32.05
47 Moore, Dae'Janae Lima Senior 32.60
48 Spettel, Claire SP Running Club 33.16
49 Hemmelgarn, Abigail Day. Stivers 33.18
50 Kreusch, Paige Arcanum 33.26
51 Bohner, Shailynn Montpelier 33.46
52 McBride, Mary Joe Montpelier 34.31
53 Barnett, Itenisha Lima Senior 34.33
54 Williams, Ayse Lima Senior 34.70
55 Dershem, Melia Lima Senior 35.05
56 Mcgue, Jailyn Lima Senior 35.11
57 White , Cheyana Lima Senior 35.23
58 Brown, Briana Lima Senior 36.98
59 Houston, Justyce Lima Senior 37.60
60 Tyson, Vanessa Lima Senior 39.12
61 Mcgue, Joslyn Lima Senior 39.78
62 Gross, Andrea Lima Senior 41.21
- Moore, Kiara Lima Senior NT
- Green, Terria Day. Belmont NT
- Ibrahim, Asha Day. Belmont DQ
- Lewis, Ry'Ann Day. Dunbar NT
- Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles NT
- Wallace, Katie Day. Dunbar NT
- Cheesebro, Jessica NC Eagles NT
- Cozart, Brittany NC Eagles NT
- Twitty, Tyzhanae Dayton Track NT
- Miller, Alexia NC Eagles NT
- Huffman, Jocelyn Day. Dunbar NT
- Hughes, Katie Crestview High School NT
- Moore, Dominique Lima Senior NT
- Harris, Itayia Lima Senior NT
- Denison, Gracie Granville NT
- Dillon, Cece Vermilion NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Parker, Zavien PC TIGER TC 22.99
2 Lawrence, Wayne Day. Meadowdale 23.05
3 Ford, Christian Lima Shawnee 23.22
4 Robinson, Zac PC TIGER TC 23.43
5 Smelcer, Caleb Lafayette Allen East 23.76
6 Harris, Justin Huber Heights Wayne 23.86
7 Grover, Kameron Clayton Northmont 23.86
8 Daniels, Jayvion Lima Shawnee 24.21
9 jones, Dominic Akron North 24.23
10 Schooler, Crockett PC TIGER TC 24.23
11 Zachkery, J.J. Day. Thurgood Marshall 24.25
12 Chavarria, Michael ATP Elite 24.31
13 Chongwain, Herman Day. Belmont 24.37
14 Wright, Kevin Huber Heights Wayne 24.46
15 Butcher, Caleb Huber Heights Wayne 24.62
16 Reid, Hezekiah Dayton Ponitz 24.82
17 Stanford, Warrick The Columbus Panthers 25.35
18 Stevens, Cameron Dayton Track 25.39
19 Jefferson , Justin Day. Thurgood Marshall 25.48
20 Weller, Jared Unattached 25.68
21 Oliver, Dawson PC TIGER TC 25.83
22 Cooley, Bryce Montpelier 25.84
23 Antol, John Newark Catholic 25.94
24 Freeman, Jamil Dayton Ponitz 25.99
25 Lamptey Jr., Akwesi PC TIGER TC 26.04
26 Moore, Rod Dayton Track 26.14
27 VanBoxel, Richard Unattached 26.18
28 Poole, JaVan Dayton Ponitz 26.24
29 Sanders, Tory Dayton Ponitz 26.27
30 Abernathy, Jaeren Cin. Woodward 26.38
31 O'Donnell, Doug Vermilion 26.47
32 Powell, Davonte Akron North 26.57
33 Letso, Stephen Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 26.73
34 Comminey, Mykal Dayton Ponitz 26.73
35 Goodnight, Scott Montpelier 26.90
36 Schnebelen, Justin Tol. St. Francis DeSales 27.07
37 Fourman, Austin Arcanum 27.13
38 Smith, Malik Day. Meadowdale 27.15
39 Nickles, Kyle Lafayette Allen East 27.16
40 Ward, Ja'sean Dayton Ponitz 27.22
41 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 27.41
42 Bradley, Seanterious Cin. Woodward 27.81
43 Elliott, Ethan Unattached 27.89
44 Schwartz, Xavier Day. Stivers 28.05
45 Payne, Chris Day. Belmont 29.61
46 Bumgarner, Joe Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 31.57
- Miller, Austin Montpelier NT
- Glover, Jacob Hamilton Heights(IN) NT
- Caris, Gabe Unattached NT
- Faler, Kaleb NC Eagles NT
- Page, James Huber Heights Wayne NT
- Turner, Zac NC Eagles NT
- Martin, Dawson Day. Belmont NT
- Watts, Jordan Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
- Traxler, Nate NC Eagles NT
- Wilson, Hunter NC Eagles NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Brown, Kamry Lima Senior 1:02.46
Garnett, Ashli Day. Dunbar 1:03.74
Skinner, Hannah PC TIGER TC 1:04.99
Johnson, Da'Shuany Day. Thurgood Marshall 1:06.34
Kohn, Emma Van Wert 1:07.80
Harris, Itayia Lima Senior 1:10.50
Henderson, Suerethia Lima Senior 1:03.88
Long, Naja Day. Dunbar 1:04.87
Kentner, Olivia Wapakoneta 1:05.24
Saxton, Emoni PC TIGER TC 1:07.34
- Nook-Flee, Paige Day. Stivers NT
- Detmer, Mackenzie Liberty Center NT
Huffman, Jocelyn Unattached 1:05.63
McDonald-Gordon, Corion Lima Senior 1:07.66
Sherman, Christina Akron North 1:08.45
Stang, Kaeleigh SP Running Club 1:11.41
- Crites, Katie Fairview (OH) NT
- Brown, Daliya Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
Jones, Taniqua Day. Belmont 1:09.86
Scavuzzo, Gabrielle SP Running Club 1:10.51
Johnson, Antoriya Day. Thurgood Marshall 1:13.77
Harris, Dec'Zaneh Day. Stivers 1:14.34
Johnson, Shatoroya Day. Thurgood Marshall 1:16.26
- Twitty, Tyzhanae Dayton Track NT
Retcher, Chyanne Fairview (OH) 1:09.16
Munday, Denise Dayton Ponitz 1:09.95
Mabidi, Juvaldi Day. Belmont 1:10.50
Smith, Autumn Dayton Ponitz 1:11.81
Gaynor, Riley Unattached 1:12.68
- Houston, Kylah Dayton Track NT
Jones, Chatoine Dayton Track 1:12.97
Lawrence, Darajah Dayton Ponitz 1:13.85
Hughes, Kamaria Dayton Track 1:15.50
Fogt, Makenze Dayton Ponitz 1:20.57
Roth, Jenna NC Eagles 1:21.48
- Starks, Erin Dayton Track NT
Miller, Ryann Lima Senior 1:16.03
Ward, Angel PC TIGER TC 1:22.96
Loney, Stephanie NC Eagles 1:25.40
Thomas, Aven Dayton Track 1:26.23
- Collins, Emily Lima Senior NT
- Katuramu, Madison Lima Senior NT
Benton, India Lima Senior 1:09.31
Jackson , Taliyah Lima Senior 1:12.09
Cotten, Tierea Lima Senior 1:13.59
Denson, Mersadies Lima Senior 1:14.51
Ibrahim, Asha Day. Belmont 1:17.00
- Lewis, Ka'leigha Lima Senior NT
White, Rakia Day. Stivers 1:06.43
Brazil, Margaret Day. Belmont 1:10.72
Young, Alexis Day. Thurgood Marshall 1:15.11
Green, Terria Day. Belmont 1:18.58
Hemmelgarn, Abigail Day. Stivers 1:19.82
- Lewis, Lakeisha Day. Belmont NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Robinson, Zac PC TIGER TC 52.59
2 Chavarria, Michael ATP Elite 54.27
3 Martin, Dawson Day. Belmont 54.65
4 Zachkery, J.J. Day. Thurgood Marshall 55.60
5 Glover, Jacob Hamilton Heights(IN) 55.79
6 McGhee, Terrion Huber Heights Wayne 55.86
7 Youngblood, Zamir Day. Dunbar 55.88
8 Watts, Jordan Day. Thurgood Marshall 55.92
9 Stanford, Warrick The Columbus Panthers 56.02
10 saylor, seth Wayne Trace 56.17
11 Caris, Gabe Unattached 56.93
12 Harris, Darron Day. Dunbar 57.05
13 Szymanski, Jake Tol. St. Francis DeSales 57.47
14 Arnold, Seth Day. Dunbar 57.54
15 Walker, Isaiah Day. Dunbar 57.58
16 Howard, Eschon Tol. St. Francis DeSales 57.82
17 Beal, Nigel Day. Dunbar 57.85
18 Lucas, Jon Unattached 57.92
19 Vassar, Jason NC Eagles 58.42
20 Turner, Jordan Day. Dunbar 58.44
21 Baxter, Josh Vermilion 58.45
22 Tyner, Michael Hamilton Heights(IN) 58.46
23 Campbell, Isiah Hamilton Heights(IN) 58.59
24 Sargent, Bruce Day. Dunbar 58.89
25 Dorsey, Jay B Day. Dunbar 58.91
26 Stevens, Cameron Dayton Track 59.02
27 Charpie, Jed Unattached 59.08
28 Miller, Austin Montpelier 59.15
29 Weller, Jared Unattached 59.16
30 Averette, Jerry Day. Dunbar 59.52
31 Reid, Hezekiah Dayton Ponitz 59.90
32 Brinker, Jeremy Vermilion 59.94
33 Crawford, Michaud Akron North 1:00.13
34 Moore, Rod Dayton Track 1:00.17
35 Wehrle, Josh NC Eagles 1:01.08
36 Fourman, Austin Arcanum 1:01.09
37 Albright, Bradley Hamilton Heights(IN) 1:01.09
38 Chavarria, Jordy ATP Elite 1:01.30
39 castro, aaron ATP Elite 1:03.04
40 Ward, Ja'sean Dayton Ponitz 1:04.54
41 Belknap, William Montpelier 1:06.32
42 Booker-Henson, Darius Day. Dunbar 1:07.66
43 Faler, Koleman NC Eagles 1:09.56
44 Wright, Johnathon Dayton Track 1:12.74
45 Scales, Joseph Dayton Ponitz 1:14.41
- Dwyer, Justin Lakota East NT
- Ford, Christian Lima Shawnee NT
- Allen, Jalani Day. Dunbar NT
- Barry, Jayvon Day. Stivers NT
- Ramirez, Jorge Tol. St. Francis DeSales NT
- Chongwain, Herman Day. Belmont NT
- Philpot, Trammel Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
- Smith, Markeese Day. Dunbar NT
- Smelcer, Caleb Lafayette Allen East NT
- Reed, Maurice Cin. Woodward NT
- Carter, Jordan Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
- Muchlucke, Thomas Dayton Ponitz NT
- Phillips, Ahmon Day. Dunbar NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dwyer, Justin Lakota East 1:30.30
2 Rappley, Rodney Day. Meadowdale 1:36.09
3 Elliott, Ethan Unattached 1:38.00
4 Johantgen, Skyler NC Eagles 1:42.04
5 Ramirez, Jorge Tol. St. Francis DeSales 1:42.51
6 Howard, JaDaun Dayton Ponitz 1:43.17
7 Dobbins, Aaron Dayton Ponitz 1:43.17
8 Traxler, Evan NC Eagles 2:04.35
9 Richmond, Tyler NC Eagles 2:14.85
- Nafzinger, Ryan NC Eagles NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
Evans, Marquis Day. Dunbar 2:06.70
Corson, Devin Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:12.00
Shriver, Noah Crestview 2:12.56
Vassar, Jason NC Eagles 2:13.33
Handel, Sean Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:16.44
Brinker, Jeremy Vermilion 2:16.51
Tyner, Michael Hamilton Heights(IN) 2:25.11
Wehrle, Josh NC Eagles 2:29.27
- Jones, Kevin Day. Dunbar NT
- Corley, Derrick Day. Dunbar NT
- Youngblood, Zamir Day. Dunbar NT
Hunter, Josh Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 2:11.97
Baxter, Josh Vermilion 2:20.36
Schnebelen, Justin Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:22.25
Chavarria, Jordy ATP Elite 2:22.88
Rider, Jacob McComb 2:25.95
Sakos, Blake NC Eagles 2:34.86
Belknap, William Montpelier 2:36.11
- Campbell, Isiah Hamilton Heights(IN) NT
- Stephens, Isaac Arcanum NT
- Philpot, Trammel Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
- Carter, Jordan Day. Thurgood Marshall NT
Rousouldo, Gilbert Dayton Ponitz 2:24.88
Robinson, Tyron Day. Meadowdale 2:26.62
castro, aaron ATP Elite 2:33.73
Basista, Matt Tol. St. Francis DeSales 2:34.26
Jordan, Quintin Unattached 2:55.92
Phillips, Ahmon Day. Dunbar 2:55.96
Livensparger, Issaiah NC Eagles 3:01.09
- Nafzinger, Ryan NC Eagles NT
- Harris, Darron Day. Dunbar NT
- White, Amari Day. Dunbar NT
- Sargent, Bruce Day. Dunbar NT
Dobbins, Aaron Dayton Ponitz 2:29.39
Craft, Marquez Day. Dunbar 2:29.57
Black, Darian Day. Dunbar 2:31.72
Schwartz, Xavier Day. Stivers 2:32.54
Bryant, Jason Day. Dunbar 2:35.51
Reed, Maurice Cin. Woodward 2:39.72
Rowe, Jeffrey Javis Day. Belmont 2:47.15
Traxler, Evan NC Eagles 3:00.54
- Howard, JaDaun Dayton Ponitz NT
- Jackson, T J Dayton Track NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burmeister, Megan Unattached 5:25.90
2 Dowdell, Lillian Unattached 5:40.09
3 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 5:46.06
4 Burmeister, Mandy Unattached 5:46.94
5 Conley, Ashley Huber Heights Wayne 5:47.47
6 Wagner, Emily Vermilion 6:08.02
7 Retcher, Chyanne Fairview (OH) 6:19.35
8 Scott, Madelynn NC Eagles 7:19.36
9 Roth, Jenna NC Eagles 7:19.54
- Crites, Katie Fairview (OH) DNF
- Mawein, Nyan Dayton Track NT
- Champion, Deyanna Dayton Track NT
- Saxton, Emoni PC TIGER TC NT
- Houston, Mariah Dayton Track NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Evans, Marquis Day. Dunbar 4:45.29
2 Cendol, Ryan Tol. St. Francis DeSales 4:47.79
3 Jones, Kevin Day. Dunbar 4:59.53
4 Caster, Noah Tol. St. Francis DeSales 4:59.80
5 Sakos, Trent NC Eagles 5:05.64
6 Vondracek, Nolan Unattached 5:06.57
7 Corley, Derrick Day. Dunbar 5:08.14
8 Gannon, Ben Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 5:10.12
9 Johantgen, Skyler NC Eagles 5:14.30
10 Rider, Jacob McComb 5:18.71
11 Schwartz, Xavier Day. Stivers 5:23.41
12 Ceccoli, Luke Unattached 5:29.67
13 Bell , Eric Crestview 5:31.56
14 Thaler, Daivion Dayton Ponitz 5:33.57
15 Black, Darian Day. Dunbar 5:34.25
16 Craft, Marquez Day. Dunbar 5:37.10
17 Dobbins, Aaron Dayton Ponitz 5:37.82
18 Collins, Michael Plymouth High School 5:53.88
19 Reed, Maurice Cin. Woodward 5:55.08
20 Jackson, T J Dayton Track 5:55.74
21 Massey, Andrew Vermilion 6:21.92
22 Jordan, Quintin Unattached 6:32.24
- Roller, Cameron Tol. Ottawa Hills NT
- Krupp, Andrew Tol. Ottawa Hills NT
- Stephens, Isaac Arcanum NT
- Rousouldo, Gilbert Dayton Ponitz NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dowdell, Lillian Unattached 12:16.91
2 Retcher, Chyanne Fairview (OH) 13:05.76
- Burmeister, Megan Unattached NT
- Burmeister, Mandy Unattached NT
- Fowler, Trinity Northwood NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stevens, Brady Tol. St. Francis DeSales 10:24.17
2 Shuster, Andy Tol. St. Francis DeSales 10:36.40
3 Redden, Nathaniel Plymouth High School 10:41.51
4 Arnold, Jared Unattached 10:50.46
5 Sakos, Trent NC Eagles 11:21.77
6 Sakos, Blake NC Eagles 11:57.78
7 Belknap, William Montpelier 12:36.01
- Schwartz, Xavier Day. Stivers NT
- Thaler, Daivion Dayton Ponitz DNF
- Stephens, Isaac Arcanum NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lima Senior A 1:50.30
2 Day. Dunbar A 1:57.20
3 Huber Heights Wayne A 1:59.62
4 Day. Belmont A 2:00.36
5 Vermilion A 2:00.50
6 Huber Heights Wayne B 2:05.35
7 Lima Senior B 2:08.14
8 Lima Senior C 2:23.70
9 NC Eagles A 2:27.87
Day. Stivers A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Day. Dunbar A 1:36.51
2 Huber Heights Wayne B 1:38.56
3 Huber Heights Wayne A 1:39.11
4 Day. Dunbar D 1:39.62
5 Day. Belmont A 1:43.78
6 Day. Dunbar C 1:43.90
7 Huber Heights Wayne C 1:44.16
8 Montpelier A 1:44.61
9 Hamilton Heights(IN) A 1:44.68
10 NC Eagles A 1:55.90
Day. Dunbar B NT
Dayton Track A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dayton Track A 4:45.48
2 SP Running Club A 4:47.03
3 Huber Heights Wayne A 5:01.89
4 Huber Heights Wayne B 5:19.49
Day. Dunbar A NT
PC TIGER TC A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Huber Heights Wayne A 3:51.44
2 Tol. St. Francis DeSales A 4:02.26
3 Tol. St. Francis DeSales B 4:09.88
PC TIGER TC A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shelby A 10:55.97
2 Dayton Track A 11:12.00
3 Lima Senior A 11:44.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 NC Eagles A 9:40.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Riekens, Matthew Beavercreek 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
Conlon, Quinn Hillsboro 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
Bonds, Damien Beavercreek 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
Hill, Brian Huber Heights Wayne 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
Glover, Jacob Hamilton Heights(IN) 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
Letso, Stephen Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
Charpie, Jed Unattached 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
Hayton, Jeremy Hillsboro indians 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
- Antol, John Newark Catholic NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Watson, Anna Olentangy Orange 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
1 Stimmel, Kassidie independent 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
3 Bagby, Nicole Mason High School 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
3 Barnes, Madeline Unattached 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
5 Simmons, Graysen Huber Heights Wayne 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
6 Majoy, Macie Unattached 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
6 Silber, Sam Olentangy Liberty High School 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
6 Robertson, Taylor Huber Heights Wayne 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
6 Bradley, Morgan CHCA 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
6 Erlenbach, Lindsay Westerville Central 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
11 Spurgin, Saraea Unattached 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
11 England, Morgan Seneca east 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
11 Wasson, Mackenzie Beavercreek 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
14 Scogin, Codi Huber Heights Wayne 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
14 Yang, Eileen Beavercreek 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
16 Frantz, Jenna Unattached 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
16 Smith, Amanda Beavercreek 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
16 Kinder, Jessica Pickerington 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
16 Hunter, Cerdwyn Granville 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
20 Wright, Briana Lima Senior 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
- Muntz, Kloe Huber Heights Wayne NP
- Green, Annika Granville NP
- Sheridan, Caroline Unattached NP
- Faler, Kassidy NC Eagles NP
- Lashaway, Vada NC Eagles NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goolsby, Austin Hillsboro 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0"
2 Manning, Garrick Seneca east 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
2 Melvin, Malcolm Springboro 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
4 Jasin, Collin Unattached 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
4 Lawrence, Jake Olentangy Orange 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
6 Ruppe, Nick Unattached 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
6 Davidson, Zach Fairmont Highschool 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
6 VanBoxel, Richard Unattached 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
9 Roush, Nate Olentangy Orange 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
10 Wasson, Tyler Beavercreek 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
11 Rhoads, Jimmy Liberty Union 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
12 Liljuson, Kristinn Huber Heights Wayne 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
12 Benick, Luke Unattached 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
14 Srsic, Luka Unattached 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
- Harrah, Zach Kettering Fairmont High School NP
- Traxler, Nate NC Eagles NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Prater, Alexis Unattached 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0"
2 Denison, Gracie Granville 16' 2.0"m 16' 2.0"
3 Richardson, Tiere Olentangy Orange 15' 10.5"m 15' 10.5"
4 Robertson, Taylor Huber Heights Wayne 15' 8.0"m 15' 8.0"
5 Portis, Makayla Huber Heights Wayne 14' 11.0"m 14' 11.0"
6 Walton, Jamiyah Dayton Ponitz 14' 8.0"m 14' 8.0"
7 Atkins, Tymacia Cin. Woodward 14' 1.5"m 14' 1.5"
8 Drew, Maliya Huber Heights Wayne 14' 1.0"m 14' 1.0"
9 Steenbock, Natalie Springboro HS 13' 10.0"m 13' 10.0"
10 Howard, Amaya Huber Heights Wayne 13' 9.0"m 13' 9.0"
11 Jones, Diamond Huber Heights Wayne 12' 10.5"m 12' 10.5"
12 Stang, Kaeleigh SP Running Club 12' 1.5"m 12' 1.5"
13 Muntz, Kloe Huber Heights Wayne 10' 10.0"m 10' 10.0"
- Rammelsberg, Kaley Sunbury Big Walnut NP
- Lashaway, Vada NC Eagles NP
- Lewis, Lakeisha Day. Belmont NP
- Mabidi, Juvaldi Day. Belmont NP
- Zenz, Emma NC Eagles NP
- Yang, Eileen Beavercreek NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Keyshawn Day. Dunbar 21' 10.5"m 21' 10.5"
2 Goolsby, Austin Hillsboro 21' 4.0"m 21' 4.0"
3 Beight, Jordan Grandview Heights 20' 1.0"m 20' 1.0"
4 Lee, Forest Granville 20' 0.75"m 20' 0.75"
5 Stuber, Tyler Unattached 20' 0.25"m 20' 0.25"
6 Chongwain, Herbert Day. Belmont 20' 0.0"m 20' 0.0"
7 Hayton, Jeremy Hillsboro indians 19' 11.5"m 19' 11.5"
8 Hill, Brian Huber Heights Wayne 19' 5.5"m 19' 5.5"
9 Youngblood, Zamir Day. Dunbar 19' 3.5"m 19' 3.5"
10 Comminey, Mykal Dayton Ponitz 18' 10.5"m 18' 10.5"
11 Charpie, Jed Unattached 18' 7.0"m 18' 7.0"
12 Letso, Stephen Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 18' 5.5"m 18' 5.5"
13 Workman, Tyler Hillsboro indians 18' 5.0"m 18' 5.0"
14 Bonds, Damien Beavercreek 18' 4.5"m 18' 4.5"
15 Cooley, Bryce Montpelier 18' 2.5"m 18' 2.5"
16 Thorpe, Jamarius Day. Dunbar 17' 5.5"m 17' 5.5"
17 Oliver, Dawson PC TIGER TC 17' 4.0"m 17' 4.0"
18 Mascall, Marquis Huber Heights Wayne 16' 10.25"m 16' 10.25"
19 VanTong, Jaden Montpelier 16' 7.75"m 16' 7.75"
20 Liljuson, Kristinn Huber Heights Wayne 16' 5.0"m 16' 5.0"
21 Antol, John Newark Catholic 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0"
21 Wright, Kevin Huber Heights Wayne 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0"
23 Albright, Bradley Hamilton Heights(IN) 16' 3.0"m 16' 3.0"
24 Short, Eric Montpelier 16' 2.0"m 16' 2.0"
24 Howard, JaDaun Dayton Ponitz 16' 2.0"m 16' 2.0"
26 Collins, Michael Plymouth High School 15' 10.5"m 15' 10.5"
27 Pitts, Damon Huber Heights Wayne 14' 1.5"m 14' 1.5"
28 Bumgarner, Joe Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 13' 10.0"m 13' 10.0"
29 Scales, Joseph Dayton Ponitz 13' 1.0"m 13' 1.0"
- Carter, Jordan Day. Thurgood Marshall NP
- Jefferson , Justin Day. Thurgood Marshall NP
- Stroud, Dajuran Day. Thurgood Marshall NP
- Zachkery, J.J. Day. Thurgood Marshall NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Kathleen Unattached 14.95m 49' 0.75"
2 Torres, Analicia Elmore Woodmore 11.86m 38' 11.0"
3 Williams, Ricquel Lima Senior 11.56m 37' 11.25"
4 Berry, Nicole Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 11.30m 37' 1.0"
5 Keck, Mary Brigid Newark Catholic 9.96m 32' 8.25"
6 Albertson, Theresa Vermilion 9.67m 31' 8.75"
7 Carter, Nakiyja Lima Senior 9.25m 30' 4.25"
8 Wright, Briana Lima Senior 8.93m 29' 3.75"
9 Nutter, Emily Newark Catholic 8.68m 28' 5.75"
10 McAllister , Samantha Arcanum 8.50m 27' 10.75"
11 Pace, Cameron NC Eagles 7.61m 24' 11.75"
12 Wilkes, Kayliegh Holland Springfield 6.79m 22' 3.5"
13 Russell, Amari Lima Senior 6.21m 20' 4.5"
14 Fritz, Joel Day. Dunbar 5.80m 19' 0.5"
15 Merchant, Desera Dayton Ponitz 4.98m 16' 4.25"
- Jones, Dalenasia Dayton Ponitz NP
- Barnett, Tona'sha Lima Senior NP
- White, Rayana Lima Senior NP
- Moore, Kiara Lima Senior NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Nutter, Dom Newark Catholic 6.71m 22' 0.25"
Hilaman, Parker Granville 10.98m 36' 0.25"
Arnold, Andrew Bloomdale Elmwood 11.60m 38' 0.75"
Scales, Joseph Dayton Ponitz 11.76m 38' 7.0"
Riekens, Matthew Beavercreek 12.24m 40' 2.0"
Edwards, Jefferson Tol. St. Francis DeSales 13.56m 44' 6.0"
- Ham, Dylan upper sandusky high school NP
- Freeman, Jamil Dayton Ponitz NP
- Gibert, Will Granville NP
- Arnold, Seth Day. Dunbar NP
- Sturdivant, Maurice Tol. St. Francis DeSales NP
- Holsapple, Luke Arcanum NP
Livensparger, Issaiah NC Eagles 8.60m 28' 2.75"
Cotterman, Isaac Newark Catholic 9.40m 30' 10.25"
Reed, Kai Newark Catholic 9.49m 31' 1.75"
Leitch, Kyle Avon Lake 10.06m 33' 0.25"
Richmond, Tyler NC Eagles 10.15m 33' 3.75"
Goodnight, Austin Montpelier 10.38m 34' 0.75"
Verhoff, Kyle Pandora-Gilboa 13.22m 43' 4.5"
Tuttle, Bryce Rawson Cory-Rawson 14.04m 46' 0.75"
Wilkes, Steve Holland Springfield 15.17m 49' 9.25"
Stacy, Lauren Western Brown H.S. 15.27m 50' 1.25"
Meece, Sam Napoleon 16.60m 54' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Nutter, Emily Newark Catholic 8.91m 29' 2.75"
Carter, Nakiyja Lima Senior 9.32m 30' 7.0"
Williams, Ricquel Lima Senior 9.39m 30' 9.75"
Wright, Briana Lima Senior 9.93m 32' 7.0"
Berry, Nicole Pitsburg Franklin Monroe 10.53m 34' 6.75"
Keck, Mary Brigid Newark Catholic 11.61m 38' 1.25"
Streib, Bri Galion 12.15m 39' 10.5"
Young, Kathleen Unattached 15.15m 49' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Reed, Kai Newark Catholic 9.83m 32' 3.0"
Stacy, Lauren Western Brown H.S. 14.42m 47' 3.75"
Omolo, Jardon Huber Heights Wayne 15.99m 52' 5.5"
Verhoff, Kyle Pandora-Gilboa 16.82m 55' 2.25"
Meece, Sam Napoleon 19.59m 64' 3.25"
- Arnold, Seth Day. Dunbar NP