Tiffin Dragon Invite
Date: Sat, Feb 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump Distance Medley Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw Shot Put
- Weight Throw
- Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 7.73
2 Sepanski, Sarah Dayton 7.83
3 Lilja, Lisa Keiser University 7.83
4 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 7.92
5 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 7.93
6 Parker, Adaysha Tiffin 7.96
7 Banks, Dayana Ashland 8.05
8 Peoples, Alexya Tiffin 8.05
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 7.75
2 Sepanski, Sarah Dayton 7.77
3 Lilja, Lisa Keiser University 7.84
4 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 7.86
5 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 7.88
6 Parker, Adaysha Tiffin 7.91
7 Peoples, Alexya Tiffin 7.97
8 Banks, Dayana Ashland 7.99
9 Holbrook, Brittany Tiffin 8.12
10 Martinbianco, Nicole Oakland 8.12
11 Wilson, Brittania Keiser University 8.13
12 Andrews, Naleta Cuyahoga CC 8.18
13 Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC 8.20
14 McClure, Danielle Oakland 8.20
15 Menendez, Alyssa Keiser University 8.23
- Smith, Andriana Oakland NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lilja, Lisa Keiser University 7.82
2 Sepanski, Sarah Dayton 7.85
3 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 7.91
4 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 7.93
4 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 7.93
6 Parker, Adaysha Tiffin 7.94
7 Holbrook, Brittany Tiffin 8.04
8 Peoples, Alexya Tiffin 8.05
9 Smith, Andriana Oakland 8.08
10 Andrews, Naleta Cuyahoga CC 8.10
11 McClure, Danielle Oakland 8.12
12 Banks, Dayana Ashland 8.13
13 Wilson, Brittania Keiser University 8.13
14 Martinbianco, Nicole Oakland 8.18
15 Menendez, Alyssa Keiser University 8.22
16 Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC 8.23
17 Barber, Bryanna Ohio Dominican 8.25
18 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 8.27
19 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 8.27
20 Doss, Madison Tiffin 8.29
21 Hill, Emily Siena Heights 8.29
22 Yenchik, Haley PSU-Behrend 8.31
23 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominican 8.34
24 Modes, Natalie Adrian 8.34
25 Morgan, Dakota Adrian 8.35
26 James, Jerilyn Carnegie Mellon 8.36
27 Krone, Jessica Oakland 8.37
28 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 8.39
29 Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn Tiffin 8.40
30 Krieger, Ashley Malone 8.47
31 Layman, Faith Ohio Christian 8.51
32 Wildt, Amanda Allegheny 8.57
32 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 8.57
34 Ropeta, Bryn Oakland 8.59
35 Badamo, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 8.60
36 West, Bre Rio Grande 8.63
37 Wright, Rylee Tiffin 8.64
38 Cain, Hannah Siena Heights 8.67
39 Norman, Zaireea Tiffin 8.67
40 Lefevre, Abbie Adrian 8.68
41 Baranowski, Joanna Carnegie Mellon 8.69
42 Marshall, Madigan Ohio Christian 8.72
43 Caudill, Kylie Rio Grande 8.73
44 VanOoyen, Cassie Tiffin 8.75
45 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 8.80
46 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 8.86
47 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 9.01
48 Cooper, Samantha Allegheny 9.07
49 Morris, Rayauna Cuyahoga CC 9.12
50 Farber, Sommer Carnegie Mellon 9.14
51 Barle, Marissa Cuyahoga CC 9.20
52 Martz, Natalie Cuyahoga CC 9.20
53 Bennett, Samantha Heidelberg 9.37
54 Allen, Cayla Ohio Christian 9.50
55 Crittenden, Leah Adrian 9.58
- Johnston, Laura Oakland NT
- Stepney, Imani Ohio Dominican NT
- Reynolds, Raven Cuyahoga CC NT
- Sovran, Kyla Adrian NT
- Stengel, Jess Allegheny NT
- Coriell, McKenzie Rio Grande NT
- Browning, Katie Rio Grande NT
- Ruiz-Bueno, Amber Cuyahoga CC NT
- Smith, Kaitlyn Fredonia NT
- Didion, Samantha Ashland NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.80
2 Baker, Jonte Tiffin 6.81
3 Woods, Tony Ohio Dominican 6.85
4 Hildreth, Shaquille Tiffin 6.90
5 Pleban, Kyle Keiser University 6.97
6 Davis, Aaron Oakland 7.03
7 Lewis, Makai Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.11
- Drake, Sheldon Oakland NT
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.79
2 Baker, Jonte Tiffin 6.87
3 Hildreth, Shaquille Tiffin 6.92
4 Woods, Tony Ohio Dominican 7.00
5 Pleban, Kyle Keiser University 7.01
6 Davis, Aaron Oakland 7.02
7 Drake, Sheldon Oakland 7.03
8 Lewis, Makai Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.05
9 Atkins, Antonio Tiffin 7.06
10 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 7.07
11 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 7.08
12 Boehler, Shane Unattached 7.12
13 Peters, Toney Ashland 7.15
14 Bryan, Andre Allegheny 7.19
15 Sumpter, Avery Ohio Dominican 7.23
16 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 7.45
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.86
2 Woods, Tony Ohio Dominican 6.89
3 Baker, Jonte Tiffin 6.91
4 Hildreth, Shaquille Tiffin 6.93
5 Davis, Aaron Oakland 7.03
6 Atkins, Antonio Tiffin 7.05
7 Pleban, Kyle Keiser University 7.08
8 Lewis, Makai Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.10
9 Drake, Sheldon Oakland 7.11
10 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 7.12
11 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 7.13
12 Sumpter, Avery Ohio Dominican 7.15
13 Bryan, Andre Allegheny 7.17
14 Boehler, Shane Unattached 7.20
15 Peters, Toney Ashland 7.21
16 Sallee, Desmond Malone 7.24
17 McCarthy, Joe Oakland 7.26
18 Hollimon, Tyler Keiser University 7.26
19 Vaughn, James Tiffin 7.26
20 Boehler, Ren Heidelberg 7.27
21 Babalola, Seun PSU-Behrend 7.28
22 Danvers, Corey Keiser University 7.30
23 Seabrook, Kameron Ohio Christian 7.30
24 Lester, Spencer Ohio Dominican 7.30
25 Pritchard, Isaiah Tiffin 7.32
26 Storm, Andrew Oakland 7.33
27 Greenwell, Jamie Carnegie Mellon 7.34
28 Zollinger, Zack Ashland 7.35
29 Warren, Lance Ohio Dominican 7.35
30 Tyzinski, Collin Tiffin 7.37
31 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 7.37
32 Bennett, Daizon Heidelberg 7.40
33 Eberhardt, Kurt PSU-Behrend 7.41
34 White, Brett Allegheny 7.45
35 Haeseler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 7.46
36 Bryant, Thomas Unattached 7.47
37 Richter, Will Carnegie Mellon 7.49
38 Spence, Kevon Adrian 7.51
39 Brown, Daniel Malone 7.54
40 Scott, Orlando Malone 7.55
41 Fridley, Daniel Ashland 7.58
42 Newell, Preston Tiffin 7.59
43 Campbell, Scott Adrian 7.59
44 Broadie, Quinton Geneva 7.61
45 Walter, Justin Tiffin 7.62
46 Seifu, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 7.62
47 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 7.62
48 Easley, Joshua Malone 7.63
49 Reynolds, Jamal Unattached 7.64
50 Shields, Adrian Rio Grande 7.66
51 Cutts, David Adrian 7.66
52 Evans, William Allegheny 7.68
53 Ferrario, Giorgio Tiffin 7.69
54 Corona, Dominic Allegheny 7.80
55 Connon, Jordan Adrian 7.96
56 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 8.01
57 Marzka, Jacob PSU-Behrend 8.07
58 Mills, Dorian Unattached 8.12
- Murtha, Tim PSU-Behrend NT
- Hawkins, Anthony Geneva NT
- Williams, Taylor Ohio Dominican NT
- Click, Jacob Rio Grande NT
- Bowers, Davis Tiffin NT
- Thornton, Andre Siena Heights NT
- Boyd, Duane Tiffin NT
- Massey, Brandon Rio Grande NT
- Heath, Matthew Unattached NT
- Short, Alfred Unattached NT
- Williams , Elijah Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Parker, Adaysha Tiffin 25.49
2 Allen, Paige PSU-Behrend 25.89
3 Lilja, Lisa Keiser University 26.03
4 Peoples, Alexya Tiffin 26.04
5 Gardner, Chanel Oakland 26.06
6 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 26.22
7 Holbrook, Brittany Tiffin 26.55
9 Banks, Dayana Ashland 26.59
10 Koenigsknecht , Andrea Oakland 26.89
11 Doss, Madison Tiffin 26.92
12 Martinbianco, Nicole Oakland 26.97
13 Williams, Zarria Ohio Christian 27.16
14 McClure, Danielle Oakland 27.20
15 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominican 27.32
16 Smith, Andriana Oakland 27.33
17 Cooper, Elisha Malone 27.34
18 Stepney, Imani Ohio Dominican 27.37
19 Balzer, Amanda Allegheny 27.39
20 Modes, Natalie Adrian 27.43
21 Reid, Ryanna Ohio Dominican 27.44
22 Wilson, Brittania Keiser University 27.54
23 Valachovic, Tori Allegheny 27.59
24 Carr, Rebekah Malone 27.61
25 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 27.67
26 Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn Tiffin 27.72
27 Krieger, Ashley Malone 27.74
28 Menendez, Alyssa Keiser University 27.79
29 James, Jerilyn Carnegie Mellon 27.86
30 Carlsson, Ashlyn PSU-Behrend 27.89
31 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 27.96
32 Barber, Bryanna Ohio Dominican 27.98
33 Morgan, Dakota Adrian 28.23
34 Norman, Zaireea Tiffin 28.37
35 Krone, Jessica Oakland 28.51
36 Gibson, Jaymz Siena Heights 28.53
37 Walker, Naomi Cuyahoga CC 28.53
38 Wildt, Amanda Allegheny 28.63
39 Long, Jasmine Ohio Dominican 28.73
40 Kendrick, Leah Carnegie Mellon 28.74
41 Sutter, Kathryn Allegheny 28.83
42 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 28.84
43 West, Bre Rio Grande 29.03
44 Hopson, Charice Cuyahoga CC 29.08
45 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 29.09
46 Lefevre, Abbie Adrian 29.17
47 Layman, Faith Ohio Christian 29.32
48 Gorman, Raina Allegheny 29.36
49 Svendsen, Paige Malone 29.50
50 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 29.73
51 Badamo, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 29.95
52 Murdock, Anaya Ohio Dominican 30.36
53 Schofield, Brooke Rio Grande 30.53
54 Ward, Shavon Cuyahoga CC 31.07
55 Bennett, Samantha Heidelberg 31.39
56 Crittenden, Leah Adrian 32.33
57 Stevens, Abi Geneva 33.40
58 Reiter, Lexi PSU-Behrend 33.54
- Vance, Jaylyn Malone NT
- Hamilton, Deneca Keiser University NT
- Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC NT
- Yenchik, Haley PSU-Behrend NT
- Smith, Kaitlyn Fredonia NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hildreth, Shaquille Tiffin 22.32
2 Atkins, Antonio Tiffin 22.58
3 Abbitt, Chance Tiffin 22.96
4 Dulin, Ashton Malone 22.97
5 Drake, Sheldon Oakland 23.01
6 Davis, Jordan Adrian 23.02
6 Lester, Spencer Ohio Dominican 23.02
8 Cole, Spencer Tiffin 23.03
9 McCarthy, Joe Oakland 23.05
10 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominican 23.06
11 Peters, Toney Ashland 23.19
12 Brown, Tre Oakland 23.25
13 Campbell, Clinton Rio Grande 23.40
14 Baugh, Allen Allegheny 23.42
15 Vaughn, James Tiffin 23.51
16 Seabrook, Kameron Ohio Christian 23.51
17 Hairston, Blake Adrian 23.58
18 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 23.61
19 Patten, Luke PSU-Behrend 23.68
20 Greenwell, Jamie Carnegie Mellon 23.72
21 Rodgers, Grant PSU-Behrend 23.79
22 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 24.03
23 Sallee, Desmond Malone 24.05
24 Hollimon, Tyler Keiser University 24.07
25 Alfrerd, Edward Heidelberg 24.13
26 Mansfield, Thomas Carnegie Mellon 24.14
27 Danvers, Corey Keiser University 24.16
28 Ross, Devin PSU-Behrend 24.29
29 Spence, Kevon Adrian 24.29
30 Lopez, Gabe Adrian 24.43
31 Walter, Justin Tiffin 24.48
32 Bryant, Thomas Unattached 24.49
33 Joseph, Clay Geneva 24.51
34 Fridley, Daniel Ashland 24.53
35 Savino, Michael Geneva 24.55
36 Dauphin, Tanguy Carnegie Mellon 24.59
37 Cornell, Cody Camp Cody 24.67
38 Seifu, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 24.71
39 Campbell, Scott Adrian 24.71
40 Kennedy, Henry Geneva 24.72
41 Scales, Aaron Ohio Dominican 24.73
42 Graf, Greg PSU-Behrend 24.78
43 Ferrario, Giorgio Tiffin 24.91
44 Johnson, Marques Unattached 25.01
45 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 25.05
46 Evans, William Allegheny 25.07
47 Tarr, Colby PSU-Behrend 25.10
48 Richter, Will Carnegie Mellon 25.15
49 Scott, Orlando Malone 25.20
50 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 25.21
51 Adams, Matthew Tiffin 25.28
52 Cutts, David Adrian 25.91
53 Connon, Jordan Adrian 26.03
54 McQuillen, Ben Heidelberg 26.04
55 Bales, Adam Ohio Christian 26.23
56 Marzka, Jacob PSU-Behrend 26.38
57 Fleenor, Justin Adrian 26.96
58 Anderson, John PSU-Behrend 27.18
59 Cassler, Brian Malone 27.98
- Easley, Joshua Malone NT
- Newell, Preston Tiffin NT
- Brown, Daniel Malone NT
- Thomas, Reginald Tiffin NT
- Jackson, Kerwin Tiffin NT
- Thermidor, Edens Keiser University NT
- Broadie, Quinton Geneva NT
- White, Brett Allegheny NT
- Zollinger, Zack Ashland DNF
- Eberhardt, Kurt PSU-Behrend NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gardner, Chanel Oakland 59.41
2 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 59.93
3 Koenigsknecht , Andrea Oakland 1:00.07
4 Andrews, Naleta Cuyahoga CC 1:00.26
5 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 1:00.51
6 Hamilton, Deneca Keiser University 1:00.55
7 Pell, Rachel PSU-Behrend 1:00.65
8 Valachovic, Tori Allegheny 1:01.57
9 Birchall, Sam Ashland 1:01.98
10 Loeffler, Gabriella PSU-Behrend 1:02.05
11 Carr, Rebekah Malone 1:02.20
12 Poorman, Maggie Malone 1:02.80
13 Pencak, Kathleen Oakland 1:02.86
14 Hart, Brittney Ashland 1:02.88
15 Ingall, Odette Oakland 1:02.92
16 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 1:03.11
17 Kelosky, Jessica Geneva 1:03.14
18 Reiff, Kallee Adrian 1:03.32
19 Schwartz, Amanda Ursuline (Ohio) 1:03.33
20 Borton, Austin Ashland 1:03.40
21 Krieger, Ashley Malone 1:03.42
22 Ott, Lydia Ashland 1:04.12
23 Klien, Sarah Geneva 1:04.20
24 Hill, Emily Siena Heights 1:04.25
25 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 1:04.56
26 McLean, Olivia Oakland 1:04.67
27 Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC 1:05.33
28 Sutter, Kathryn Allegheny 1:05.91
29 Gorman, Raina Allegheny 1:06.02
30 Taylor, KeyVonna Oakland 1:06.24
31 Rigsby, Maddie Rio Grande 1:06.95
32 Hopson, Charice Cuyahoga CC 1:06.96
33 Johnson, Clarissa Rio Grande 1:06.96
34 Sanders, Shayla Oakland 1:07.44
35 Schofield, Brooke Rio Grande 1:08.68
36 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 1:09.04
37 Glanda, Briana Oakland 1:09.14
38 McConaha, Marissa Rio Grande 1:09.73
39 Walker, Naomi Cuyahoga CC 1:10.07
40 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Ohio) 1:10.19
41 Tumblin, Monica Ohio Dominican 1:11.20
42 Badamo, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 1:11.69
43 Allen, Cayla Ohio Christian 1:12.90
44 Morris, Rayauna Cuyahoga CC 1:13.10
45 Haupt, Kaley Adrian 1:13.22
46 Hager, Sarah Ursuline (Ohio) 1:14.69
47 Rice, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.22
48 Ward, Shavon Cuyahoga CC 1:19.07
- Barle, Marissa Cuyahoga CC NT
- Swartzbaugh, Lydia Geneva NT
- Sovran, Kyla Adrian NT
- Stewart, Sara Ohio Christian NT
- Wesley, Zakiyah Cuyahoga CC NT
- Reynolds, Raven Cuyahoga CC NT
- Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia NT
- Cooper, Elisha Malone NT
- Girardot, Elizabeth Oakland NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Malmborg, Josefine Keiser University 2:22.92
2 Ridal, Mariah Siena Heights 2:23.65
3 Pryce, Tiffany Ashland 2:24.13
4 Devereaux , Jalyn Ohio Dominican 2:24.50
5 Cantlay, Margaret Allegheny 2:24.89
6 Grimes, Katie Malone 2:25.51
7 Wojnowski, Stephanie Fredonia 2:26.73
8 Hancock, Katelyn PSU-Behrend 2:27.39
9 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia 2:27.59
10 Shelton, Jenna PSU-Behrend 2:28.28
11 Pekel, Brianna Siena Heights 2:28.98
12 Maguire, Emily Fredonia 2:29.07
13 Peltier, Hannah Ohio Dominican 2:29.42
14 O'Dell, Emily Malone 2:29.83
15 Letherer, Ruth Siena Heights 2:30.00
16 Stribbell, Casey Oakland 2:33.41
17 Farino, Vayda Carnegie Mellon 2:33.94
18 Jordan, Melody Malone 2:34.14
19 O'Hara, Kelly Fredonia 2:34.73
20 Kabicek, Shakita Ohio Dominican 2:35.21
21 Coffield, Karissa Allegheny 2:36.80
22 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Ohio) 2:36.98
23 Ellis, Alex Rio Grande 2:37.09
24 Smith, Alexis Ashland 2:37.27
25 Plazony, Caitlin PSU-Behrend 2:37.63
26 Flint, Jillian Oakland 2:38.33
27 Miller, Rebecca Geneva 2:38.45
28 Briggs, Mackenzie Tiffin 2:38.84
29 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 2:40.57
30 Murphy, Amber Malone 2:40.83
31 Kennedy, Clair Geneva 2:40.85
32 Hicks, Jessica Ursuline (Ohio) 2:41.60
33 Ethridge, Emily Geneva 2:41.62
34 Sargent, Courtney PSU-Behrend 2:42.23
35 Simmons, Jennifer Geneva 2:42.63
36 Chakov, Alexandra Heidelberg 2:42.95
37 Liebold, Chloe Ohio Dominican 2:43.90
38 Milroy, Aubrey Geneva 2:43.98
39 Haines, Reaghan Rio Grande 2:46.18
40 Rodriguez, Taylor Heidelberg 2:46.22
41 Szilagyi, Alicia Adrian 2:47.00
42 Moberg, Therese Keiser University 2:47.10
43 Lesser, Amy Geneva 2:47.65
44 Benzin, Taylor Fredonia 2:51.85
45 Jameson, Madelline Geneva 2:52.63
46 Grubb, Taylor Rio Grande 2:52.70
47 Carroll, Micaela Ohio Dominican 2:56.34
48 Hunt, Kelsey Siena Heights 2:56.91
49 Craig, Courtney Cuyahoga CC 2:59.92
50 Holiday, Kimberly Cuyahoga CC 3:00.65
51 Dale, Dana Ashland 3:01.47
- Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg NT
- McFarlin, Chanel Ohio Christian NT
- Frawley, Katelynn Allegheny NT
- Rittenhouse, Ariel Allegheny NT
- Ruiz-Bueno, Amber Cuyahoga CC NT
- Sannes, Emili Rio Grande NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hudson, Nico Tiffin 1:56.73
2 Mills, Isaac Carnegie Mellon 1:58.03
3 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan Ashland 1:58.38
4 Carroll, Justin Ohio Dominican 1:58.42
5 Martinez, Ben Rio Grande 1:58.53
6 Rodeghier, Austin Keiser University 1:59.38
7 Yukevich, Evan Carnegie Mellon 1:59.93
8 VanWormer, Kyler Siena Heights 2:00.01
9 Jankowski, Mike Malone 2:00.30
10 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 2:01.12
11 Colbert, Phil Rio Grande 2:01.14
12 Holland, Nathan Oakland 2:01.70
13 Lett, Adam Tiffin 2:02.18
14 Brakefield, Ethan Tiffin 2:02.29
15 Mallory, Brad Oakland 2:02.52
16 Smith, Carter Allegheny 2:02.96
17 Dukes, Ryan Siena Heights 2:02.96
18 Loiacano, Charles Fredonia 2:02.97
19 Mueller, Alec Ohio Dominican 2:03.22
20 Bogantz, Bobby Ohio Dominican 2:03.47
21 Jackson, William Siena Heights 2:04.68
22 Moore, Austin Rio Grande 2:05.22
23 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 2:05.42
24 Boykins, Avonte Keiser University 2:05.72
25 Littler, Gaerid Heidelberg 2:05.98
26 Reynolds, Derek Ashland 2:06.38
27 Geer, Christian Allegheny 2:06.87
28 Smith, Clay Geneva 2:06.91
29 Carlsson, Stefan PSU-Behrend 2:07.62
30 Herbst, Gabriel Allegheny 2:08.27
31 Murrin, Dylan Siena Heights 2:08.54
32 Greer, Jacob Oakland 2:08.84
33 Domenic, Andrew Geneva 2:09.11
34 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 2:10.16
35 Mink, Hayden Ohio Christian 2:10.18
36 Barth, Nicholas Siena Heights 2:11.18
37 Koch, Justin Allegheny 2:11.19
38 Siterlet, Austin Siena Heights 2:11.78
39 Norris, Mike Rio Grande 2:11.81
40 Ebersole, Levi Geneva 2:11.97
41 Spiro, Noah Allegheny 2:12.77
42 Racine, Brandon Geneva 2:12.93
43 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 2:14.10
44 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 2:14.43
45 Frey, David Adrian 2:18.37
46 Enis, Caleb Allegheny 2:20.04
47 Biddle, Steven Geneva 2:20.17
48 Brautigam, Kurt PSU-Behrend 2:20.36
49 Madrigal, Justis Siena Heights 2:26.72
- Kellett, Luke Allegheny NT
- Paredes, Angel Ohio Christian NT
- McUmber, Louis Allegheny NT
- Maher, Daniel Tiffin NT
- Karagitz, Cameron Unattached NT
- Benecke, Kyle Ohio Christian NT
- Muessig, Dominic Siena Heights NT
- Daigneault, Micah Geneva NT
- Ellis, Chad Ohio Dominican NT
- Drozynski, Christopher PSU-Behrend NT
- Cross, Michael PSU-Behrend NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rector, Erika Malone 5:21.19
2 Reolfi, Rachel Carnegie Mellon 5:25.14
3 Kurbs, Hannah Fredonia 5:25.80
4 Ciriello, Rose Carnegie Mellon 5:26.58
5 DeBono, Carly Fredonia 5:31.16
6 Levine, Abigail Carnegie Mellon 5:34.74
7 Mamula, Olivia Allegheny 5:35.03
8 Haubert, Cortney Ashland 5:36.34
9 Hall, Kara Fredonia 5:37.43
10 Johnson, Julia Fredonia 5:39.39
11 Courtney, Madison Fredonia 5:40.76
12 Stefanek, Johannah Ashland 5:42.31
13 Essabhoy, Shaheen Carnegie Mellon 5:44.89
14 Guarino, Kristen Fredonia 5:47.46
15 Szilagyi, Alicia Adrian 5:48.20
16 Nixon, Emily Adrian 5:48.60
17 Simmons, Jennifer Geneva 5:48.92
18 Shapley, Sarah Allegheny 5:49.54
19 Cooper, Laura Allegheny 5:50.10
20 Plazony, Caitlin PSU-Behrend 5:52.13
21 Miller, Rebecca Geneva 5:54.04
22 Milroy, Aubrey Geneva 5:57.31
23 Skledar, Carolyn Malone 5:57.69
24 Mathews, Kaitlyn Tiffin 5:59.13
25 Pucella, Ashley Ursuline (Ohio) 6:01.37
26 Moberg, Therese Keiser University 6:02.14
27 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Ohio) 6:04.27
28 Kati, Jordan Cuyahoga CC 6:04.50
29 Fallon, Alyssa Cuyahoga CC 6:04.92
30 Jameson, Madelline Geneva 6:05.96
31 Ethridge, Emily Geneva 6:06.18
32 Long, Cassidy Ohio Dominican 6:07.44
33 Friday, Madison Adrian 6:08.13
34 Lesser, Amy Geneva 6:10.26
35 Vanhoy, Sydney Malone 6:12.22
36 Schmidt, Sydney Tiffin 6:16.37
37 Miller, Kelsey Rio Grande 6:17.66
38 Holiday, Kimberly Cuyahoga CC 6:30.60
39 Gilliam, Jada Tiffin 6:32.27
40 Dietz, Alyse Tiffin 6:37.84
41 Craig, Courtney Cuyahoga CC 6:39.02
42 Weinberg, Madison Adrian 6:56.28
43 Bensman, Samantha Heidelberg 7:03.44
- French, Natania Cuyahoga CC NT
- Palmer, Ashley Adrian NT
- Malmborg, Josefine Keiser University NT
- Reilly, Kathryn Carnegie Mellon NT
- Guillaume, Sarah Jane Allegheny NT
- Forner, Emily Allegheny NT
- Rittenhouse, Ariel Allegheny NT
- Sannes, Emili Rio Grande NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norley, Owen Carnegie Mellon 4:20.98
2 Smith, Carter Allegheny 4:21.12
3 Hughes, John Allegheny 4:23.92
4 Harter, George Carnegie Mellon 4:25.33
5 Mallory, Brad Oakland 4:25.56
6 Kalapos, Josh Carnegie Mellon 4:27.90
7 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 4:29.15
8 Barr, Emmett Allegheny 4:29.26
9 Stevons, Conner Adrian 4:30.28
9 Drozynski, Christopher PSU-Behrend 4:30.28
11 Walsh, Liam Carnegie Mellon 4:30.51
12 Cox, Michael Oakland 4:31.20
13 Buffington, Dylan PSU-Behrend 4:32.49
14 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 4:33.10
15 Cornell, Cody Camp Cody 4:33.85
16 Greer, Jacob Oakland 4:34.01
17 Hansen, Eric Ashland 4:34.51
18 Pipher, Wes Ohio Dominican 4:34.73
19 Karagitz, Cameron Unattached 4:35.23
20 Jones, Keenan Unattached 4:36.11
21 Scott, Cyd Fredonia 4:37.00
22 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 4:38.15
23 Boateng, Isaac Tiffin 4:39.66
24 Morris, Matt Ashland 4:39.83
25 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 4:39.83
26 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 4:40.27
27 Koch, Justin Allegheny 4:41.77
28 Moody, Mark Carnegie Mellon 4:42.92
29 Church, Sam Ohio Christian 4:47.36
30 Evans, Ben Allegheny 4:48.17
31 Erhard, Jack Fredonia 4:49.10
32 Summay, Landen Unattached 4:49.47
33 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 4:50.50
34 Studer, Joel Heidelberg 4:50.78
35 Beier, Andrew Ohio Dominican 4:51.08
36 Racine, Brandon Geneva 4:51.72
37 Pollard, Aidan Fredonia 4:52.15
38 Carlton, Nigel Tiffin 4:52.30
39 Barth, Nicholas Siena Heights 4:53.03
40 Mink, Hayden Ohio Christian 4:53.13
41 McDonnell, Sean Unattached 4:56.00
42 Harroun, Tyler Malone 4:57.04
43 Frey, David Adrian 4:57.53
44 Enis, Caleb Allegheny 4:57.71
45 Hunt, John Tiffin 4:58.50
46 McLouth, Kyle Adrian 4:58.98
47 Spiro, Noah Allegheny 4:59.86
48 Lange, Clayton Adrian 4:59.87
49 Kellett, Luke Allegheny 5:05.10
50 Richards, Kyle Fredonia 5:05.72
51 Paredes, Angel Ohio Christian 5:06.18
52 Egan, Kyle Fredonia 5:08.27
53 Brautigam, Kurt PSU-Behrend 5:15.74
54 Byron, Caleb Allegheny 5:19.27
55 Alfaro, Pete Siena Heights 5:20.89
- Peters, Aaron PSU-Behrend DNF
- McUmber, Louis Allegheny NT
- Carmany, Dan Malone NT
- Cheung, Dan Allegheny NT
- Lance, Tyler Ashland NT
- Yoder, Trenton Tiffin NT
- McKown, Christopher Tiffin NT
- Domenic, Andrew Geneva NT
- Daigneault, Micah Geneva NT
- Menyes, Tommy Ashland NT
- Boykins, Avonte Keiser University NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 PSU-Behrend A 4:09.84
2 Allegheny A 4:12.14
3 Ashland A 4:12.93
4 Oakland A 4:13.32
5 Adrian A 4:17.20
6 Carnegie Mellon A 4:22.83
7 Keiser University A 4:26.54
8 Ohio Christian A 4:27.42
9 Geneva A 4:27.84
10 Rio Grande A 4:37.05
11 Fredonia A 4:37.40
12 Allegheny B 4:38.41
13 Carnegie Mellon B 4:40.60
14 Adrian B 4:54.90
Ohio Dominican B NT
Ohio Dominican A NT
Malone B NT
Malone A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Keiser University A 3:25.20
2 Carnegie Mellon A 3:32.13
3 Ohio Dominican A 3:32.60
4 PSU-Behrend A 3:33.14
5 Rio Grande A 3:34.85
6 Geneva A 3:34.92
7 Carnegie Mellon B 3:36.56
8 Ashland A 3:37.12
9 Allegheny A 3:37.27
10 Adrian A 3:41.36
11 Ohio Christian B 3:42.08
12 Malone A 3:47.79
13 Fredonia A 3:47.81
14 PSU-Behrend C 3:53.25
15 Fredonia B 3:56.10
Ohio Dominican B NT
Allegheny B NT
Siena Heights A NT
Rio Grande B NT
PSU-Behrend B DQ
PSU-Behrend D NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 PSU-Behrend A 13:04.69
2 Fredonia A 13:06.73
3 Ohio Christian A 13:10.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burrows, Cameron Tiffin 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Ryder, Jared Ashland 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Bennett, Michael Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Willis, Juwan Siena Heights 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Blochlinger, Collin Tiffin 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Davis, Jordan Adrian 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Campbell, Scott Adrian 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Stadnika, Zachary Oakland 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Boyer, Donald Carnegie Mellon 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Hamilton, John Adrian 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Towns, Kaleb Siena Heights 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Smith, Cameron Carnegie Mellon 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Woika, Joshua Malone 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Messer, William Rio Grande 1.85m 6' 0.75"
17 Jones, Teleanto Tiffin 1.80m 5' 10.75"
17 Farber, Reed Carnegie Mellon 1.80m 5' 10.75"
17 Caparro, Rocky Fredonia 1.80m 5' 10.75"
17 Perry, Jaycee Ashland 1.80m 5' 10.75"
21 Main, Evan Malone 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Haeseler, Marcus PSU-Behrend NP
- Majeski, Zachery Tiffin NP
- Dauphin, Tanguy Carnegie Mellon NP
- Taylor, Peter Geneva NP
- Sye, Demetris Geneva NP
- McVay, Dom Geneva NP
- Liberatorie, Nick Fredonia NP
- Rodgers, Grant PSU-Behrend NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frischmann, Leah Dayton 3.82m 12' 6.25"
2 Tessmer, Dana Oakland 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Otermat, Amber Ashland 3.50m 11' 5.75"
3 Browning, Katie Rio Grande 3.50m 11' 5.75"
3 Yee, Grace Carnegie Mellon 3.50m 11' 5.75"
6 Karabin, Michelle Carnegie Mellon 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Gillespie, Emily Unattached 3.35m 10' 11.75"
9 Yenchik, Haley PSU-Behrend 3.20m 10' 6.0"
10 Sawyer, Kristen Fredonia 3.20m 10' 6.0"
11 Tewksbury, Katie Oakland 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Ryktarsyk, Olivia Siena Heights 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Stoddard, Maria Tiffin 3.05m 10' 0.0"
14 Sumner, Taylor Siena Heights 3.05m 10' 0.0"
14 Loeffler, Gabriella PSU-Behrend 3.05m 10' 0.0"
16 Miholer, Sarah Carnegie Mellon 3.05m 10' 0.0"
16 Shepard, Mackenzie Ashland 3.05m 10' 0.0"
18 Newland, Justice Geneva 2.90m 9' 6.25"
19 Keith, Brianna PSU-Behrend 2.90m 9' 6.25"
19 Baranowski, Joanna Carnegie Mellon 2.90m 9' 6.25"
21 Martz, Natalie Cuyahoga CC 2.75m 9' 0.25"
22 Costa, Maura PSU-Behrend 2.60m 8' 6.25"
23 Grzegorczyk, Jordan Tiffin 2.60m 8' 6.25"
- Crafts, Sarah Adrian NP
- Jones, Emily Dayton NP
- Kane, Olivia Oakland NP
- Ferrari, Sasha Oakland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cornwell, Dylan Tiffin 5.01m 16' 5.25"
2 Patten, Luke PSU-Behrend 4.91m 16' 1.25"
2 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 4.91m 16' 1.25"
2 Pendergast, Benjamin Tiffin 4.91m 16' 1.25"
5 Haines, Justyn Fredonia 4.51m 14' 9.5"
6 Mansfield, Thomas Carnegie Mellon 4.36m 14' 3.5"
6 Sprague, Jacob Ashland 4.36m 14' 3.5"
8 Mittelbrun, David Oakland 4.21m 13' 9.75"
8 Messer, William Rio Grande 4.21m 13' 9.75"
8 Dangrow, Elijah PSU-Behrend 4.21m 13' 9.75"
8 Grimm, Kyle PSU-Behrend 4.21m 13' 9.75"
12 Howard, Trent Fredonia 4.06m 13' 3.75"
13 Studer, Logan Malone 3.91m 12' 10.0"
14 HAgg, Raymond Geneva 3.76m 12' 4.0"
14 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 3.76m 12' 4.0"
- Nageotte, Andrew Ashland NP
- Weaver, Kyle Carnegie Mellon NP
- Andjelic, Nikola Rio Grande NP
- Burrows, Cameron Tiffin NP
- LaGorga, Brandon Geneva NP
- Gerard, Grant Fredonia NP
- Balduff, Trent Ashland NP
- Tedrow, Brandon Geneva NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 5.55m 18' 2.5"
2 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 5.38m 17' 8.0"
3 Marshall, Carlee Tiffin 5.35m 17' 6.75"
4 Mergens, Whitney Oakland 5.29m 17' 4.25"
4 Modes, Natalie Adrian 5.29m 17' 4.25"
6 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 5.18m 17' 0.0"
7 Petty, Tyanna Rio Grande 5.12m 16' 9.75"
8 Butler, Adria Dayton 5.04m 16' 6.5"
9 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.00m 16' 5.0"
10 Robinson, Chanavier Cuyahoga CC 4.99m 16' 4.5"
10 Sepanski, Sarah Dayton 4.99m 16' 4.5"
12 Forbes, Julia Siena Heights 4.93m 16' 2.25"
13 Williams, Zarria Ohio Christian 4.91m 16' 1.5"
14 West, Bre Rio Grande 4.90m 16' 1.0"
15 Evans, Shalbe Tiffin 4.85m 15' 11.0"
16 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 4.80m 15' 9.0"
17 Didion, Samantha Ashland 4.78m 15' 8.25"
18 Vaziri, Kiana Keiser University 4.75m 15' 7.0"
19 Hair, Autumn Carnegie Mellon 4.68m 15' 4.25"
20 Chapman, Taryn Malone 4.60m 15' 1.25"
21 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 4.58m 15' 0.5"
22 Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC 4.54m 14' 10.75"
23 Claypool, Emily Geneva 4.53m 14' 10.5"
24 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 4.52m 14' 10.0"
25 Cooper, Samantha Allegheny 4.48m 14' 8.5"
25 Caudill, Kylie Rio Grande 4.48m 14' 8.5"
27 Warner, Miranda Fredonia 4.15m 13' 7.5"
28 Rogala, Dalaney Tiffin 3.92m 12' 10.5"
29 Glasstetter, Charlotte Geneva 3.30m 10' 10.0"
30 Coriell, McKenzie Rio Grande 3.13m 10' 3.25"
- Johnson, Jen Allegheny NP
- Ciaravino , Angela Oakland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nilsson Montler, Thobias Keiser University 7.48m 24' 6.5"
2 Monigan, Jalon Tiffin 6.71m 22' 0.25"
3 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.64m 21' 9.5"
4 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominican 6.57m 21' 6.75"
5 German, Stew Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.53m 21' 5.25"
6 Bryan, Andre Allegheny 6.51m 21' 4.25"
7 Stadnika, Zachary Oakland 6.42m 21' 0.75"
8 Taylor, Robert Tiffin 6.36m 20' 10.5"
9 Gray, Keionn Tiffin 6.35m 20' 10.0"
10 White, Brett Allegheny 6.27m 20' 7.0"
11 Campbell, Scott Adrian 6.17m 20' 3.0"
12 Taylor, Peter Geneva 6.16m 20' 2.5"
12 Caparro, Rocky Fredonia 6.16m 20' 2.5"
14 Dauphin, Frederick Carnegie Mellon 6.06m 19' 10.75"
15 Seifu, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 6.05m 19' 10.25"
15 Spence, Kevon Adrian 6.05m 19' 10.25"
17 Pritchard, Isaiah Tiffin 6.03m 19' 9.5"
18 Bryant, Thomas Unattached 5.98m 19' 7.5"
19 Rodgers, Grant PSU-Behrend 5.88m 19' 3.5"
20 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 5.87m 19' 3.25"
21 Haeseler, Marcus PSU-Behrend 5.84m 19' 2.0"
22 Short, Alfred Unattached 5.78m 18' 11.75"
22 McQuillen, Ben Heidelberg 5.78m 18' 11.75"
24 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 5.75m 18' 10.5"
25 Bennett, Michael Unattached 5.73m 18' 9.75"
26 Kennedy, Alex Geneva 5.59m 18' 4.25"
26 Khannan, Dhroovaa Carnegie Mellon 5.59m 18' 4.25"
28 Fernandez, Eloy Carnegie Mellon 5.58m 18' 3.75"
29 Flack, Joshua Allegheny 5.45m 17' 10.75"
30 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 5.32m 17' 5.5"
31 Gamble, Nick Fredonia 5.31m 17' 5.25"
32 Adams, Matthew Tiffin 5.29m 17' 4.25"
33 Connon, Jordan Adrian 5.01m 16' 5.25"
34 Marzka, Jacob PSU-Behrend 4.98m 16' 4.25"
35 Sye, Demetris Geneva 4.76m 15' 7.5"
- Corbett, Marquise Tiffin NP
- Burrows, Cameron Tiffin NP
- Schmidt, Andrew Malone NP
- Horstman, Ryan PSU-Behrend NP
- Andjelic, Nikola Rio Grande NP
- Messer, William Rio Grande NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Butler, Adria Dayton 11.11m 36' 5.5"
2 Mergens, Whitney Oakland 10.37m 34' 0.25"
3 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Ohio) 10.36m 34' 0.0"
4 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
5 Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC 10.35m 33' 11.5"
6 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 10.26m 33' 8.0"
7 Vaziri, Kiana Keiser University 10.20m 33' 5.75"
8 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 10.13m 33' 3.0"
9 Allen, Tessa Carnegie Mellon 10.00m 32' 9.75"
10 Hunt, Andrea Rio Grande 9.99m 32' 9.5"
11 Hair, Autumn Carnegie Mellon 9.92m 32' 6.5"
12 Farber, Sommer Carnegie Mellon 9.77m 32' 0.75"
13 Malone, Eshe Keiser University 9.65m 31' 8.0"
14 Swartzbaugh, Lydia Geneva 9.63m 31' 7.25"
15 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 9.50m 31' 2.0"
16 Swanson, Emily Carnegie Mellon 9.45m 31' 0.0"
17 Peaco, Morgan Geneva 9.21m 30' 2.75"
18 Robinson, Chanavier Cuyahoga CC 8.99m 29' 6.0"
- Johnson, Jen Allegheny NP
- Vance, Jaylyn Malone NP
- Stone, Natalie Oakland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monigan, Jalon Tiffin 14.91m 48' 11.0"
2 Davis, Brandon Oakland 13.67m 44' 10.25"
3 Dauphin, Frederick Carnegie Mellon 12.78m 41' 11.25"
4 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 12.60m 41' 4.25"
5 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 12.50m 41' 0.25"
6 Fernandez, Eloy Carnegie Mellon 12.43m 40' 9.5"
7 McVay, Dom Geneva 12.31m 40' 4.75"
8 Khannan, Dhroovaa Carnegie Mellon 12.30m 40' 4.25"
9 Gamble, Nick Fredonia 12.03m 39' 5.75"
10 Spence, Kevon Adrian 12.00m 39' 4.5"
11 Farber, Reed Carnegie Mellon 11.90m 39' 0.5"
12 Taylor, Peter Geneva 11.83m 38' 9.75"
13 Kennedy, Alex Geneva 11.82m 38' 9.5"
14 Short, Alfred Unattached 11.69m 38' 4.25"
- Horstman, Ryan PSU-Behrend NP
- Corbett, Marquise Tiffin NP
- Schmidt, Andrew Malone NP
- Hamilton, John Adrian NP
- Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone NP
- Nilsson Montler, Thobias Keiser University NP
- Joseph, Clay Geneva NP
- Connon, Jordan Adrian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 14.21m 46' 7.5"
2 Boyden, Mary Tiffin 14.15m 46' 5.25"
3 Hahler, Hannah Findlay 12.98m 42' 7.0"
4 O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 12.34m 40' 6.0"
5 McNeal, Allison Rio Grande 12.07m 39' 7.25"
6 Young, Daija Unattached 12.05m 39' 6.5"
7 Roberts, Kaitie Rio Grande 11.91m 39' 1.0"
8 Mehok, Hana Tiffin 11.89m 39' 0.25"
9 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 11.76m 38' 7.0"
10 Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 11.25m 36' 11.0"
11 Igbokwe, Julieanne Carnegie Mellon 11.16m 36' 7.5"
12 McCallar, Naji Fredonia 11.14m 36' 6.75"
13 O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 10.90m 35' 9.25"
14 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 10.87m 35' 8.0"
15 Edick, Monica Adrian 10.76m 35' 3.75"
16 Moore, Mary Oakland 10.74m 35' 3.0"
17 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
18 Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 10.15m 33' 3.75"
19 Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 9.95m 32' 7.75"
20 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 9.92m 32' 6.5"
21 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 9.89m 32' 5.5"
22 Ciaravino , Angela Oakland 9.87m 32' 4.75"
23 Taylor, Madeline Geneva 9.62m 31' 6.75"
24 Chupp, Sabrina Tiffin 9.57m 31' 4.75"
25 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 9.45m 31' 0.0"
26 Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC 9.39m 30' 9.75"
27 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 9.33m 30' 7.5"
28 Tanner, Che Malone 9.15m 30' 0.25"
29 Wenk, Rebecca Adrian 8.94m 29' 4.0"
30 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 8.91m 29' 2.75"
31 Sanders, Myeisha PSU-Behrend 8.61m 28' 3.0"
32 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 8.50m 27' 10.75"
33 Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 8.46m 27' 9.25"
34 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 8.41m 27' 7.25"
35 Johnson, Alexis Rio Grande 8.34m 27' 4.5"
36 Lengel, Nadia Oakland 8.25m 27' 1.0"
37 Clark, Maddy Oakland 8.23m 27' 0.0"
38 Runyon, Maggie Oakland 8.00m 26' 3.0"
39 Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian 7.98m 26' 2.25"
40 Line, Bailey Ohio Dominican 7.71m 25' 3.5"
41 Gerard, Lauren Geneva 7.58m 24' 10.5"
42 Wilhelm, Jamie Geneva 7.54m 24' 9.0"
43 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 6.93m 22' 9.0"
- Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights NP
- Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights NP
- Smith, Ciera Tiffin NP
- Moskowitz, Sasha Allegheny NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blair, Coy Tiffin 19.16m 62' 10.5"
2 Vicars, Derrick Unattached 19.00m 62' 4.0"
3 Curtiss, Nik Unattached 17.41m 57' 1.5"
4 Feuerstein, Jay Tiffin 17.27m 56' 8.0"
5 Obenrader, Mitch PSU-Behrend 16.98m 55' 8.5"
6 Bowers, Davion Tiffin 16.64m 54' 7.25"
7 Vitella, Gino Oakland 16.50m 54' 1.75"
8 Jackson, Eric Tiffin 16.34m 53' 7.5"
9 Lawrence, Zane Tiffin 16.33m 53' 7.0"
10 Donnahoe, Ryan Tiffin 16.15m 53' 0.0"
11 Stump, Kyle Unattached 15.72m 51' 7.0"
12 Nichols, Alex Rio Grande 15.20m 49' 10.5"
13 Beeson, Tyler Oakland 15.19m 49' 10.0"
14 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 14.79m 48' 6.25"
15 Sladick, Kenneth Carnegie Mellon 14.40m 47' 3.0"
16 Andrews, Isaac Rio Grande 14.22m 46' 8.0"
17 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 14.16m 46' 5.5"
18 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 13.78m 45' 2.5"
19 Rivard, Kenton Oakland 13.51m 44' 4.0"
20 Sirut, Tyler Oakland 13.34m 43' 9.25"
21 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 13.20m 43' 3.75"
22 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 13.10m 42' 11.75"
23 Ghafari, Joe Oakland 12.99m 42' 7.5"
24 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 12.79m 41' 11.5"
25 Beegle, Joseph Rio Grande 12.76m 41' 10.5"
26 Bee, Chandler Unattached 12.66m 41' 6.5"
27 Baucke, Camden Malone 12.62m 41' 5.0"
28 Trammel, Colton Geneva 12.47m 40' 11.0"
29 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 12.45m 40' 10.25"
30 Ryser, Matt Unattached 12.37m 40' 7.0"
31 Ryder, Jared Ashland 12.35m 40' 6.25"
32 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 12.18m 39' 11.5"
33 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 12.09m 39' 8.0"
34 Castillo, Zechariah PSU-Behrend 12.07m 39' 7.25"
35 Bowman, Tyler Malone 12.03m 39' 5.75"
36 Collins, Zachary Rio Grande 12.02m 39' 5.25"
37 Hazel, Brian PSU-Behrend 11.95m 39' 2.5"
38 Champer, Adam Rio Grande 11.70m 38' 4.75"
39 Johnson, Tristan Unattached 11.67m 38' 3.5"
40 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 11.58m 38' 0.0"
40 Cary, Austin Malone 11.58m 38' 0.0"
42 Booker, Dammian Adrian 11.54m 37' 10.5"
43 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 11.48m 37' 8.0"
44 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 11.39m 37' 4.5"
45 Pherson, Matt Geneva 10.12m 33' 2.5"
46 Stadnika, Zachary Oakland 9.95m 32' 7.75"
47 Wilson, Brandon PSU-Behrend 9.35m 30' 8.25"
48 Cutts, David Adrian 9.26m 30' 4.75"
49 Brown , Trea Geneva 8.88m 29' 1.75"
50 Altsman, Hunter Geneva 7.62m 25' 0.0"
- Butts, Tavian Ohio Dominican NP
- Brown, Damone Fredonia NP
- Draghi, Dominic Tiffin NP
- Taylor, Duke Malone NP
- Williams, Kurtis Allegheny NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Line, Bailey Ohio Dominican 7.00m 22' 11.75"
Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 7.31m 23' 11.75"
Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 9.97m 32' 8.5"
Taylor, Madeline Geneva 10.38m 34' 0.75"
Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 10.58m 34' 8.5"
Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 10.80m 35' 5.25"
Kaser, Makayla Siena Heights 11.18m 36' 8.25"
Moskowitz, Sasha Allegheny 11.38m 37' 4.0"
Runyon, Maggie Oakland 11.44m 37' 6.5"
Lengel, Nadia Oakland 13.41m 44' 0.0"
Tanner, Che Malone 14.00m 45' 11.25"
- Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian NP
- Barriero, Alexa Carnegie Mellon NP
- Igbokwe, Julieanne Carnegie Mellon NP
Miller, Tina Siena Heights 9.67m 31' 8.75"
Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 11.16m 36' 7.5"
Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 11.29m 37' 0.5"
Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 11.50m 37' 8.75"
Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC 12.22m 40' 1.25"
Gillespie, Kayla Siena Heights 12.28m 40' 3.5"
Clark, Maddy Oakland 12.35m 40' 6.25"
Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 12.44m 40' 9.75"
Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 12.47m 40' 11.0"
Edick, Monica Adrian 12.68m 41' 7.25"
McCallar, Naji Fredonia 12.79m 41' 11.5"
Williams, Rachel Fredonia 13.45m 44' 1.5"
Moore, Mary Oakland 14.96m 49' 1.0"
- Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC NP
Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 12.71m 41' 8.5"
Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 13.27m 43' 6.5"
O'Neill, Rachel Siena Heights 13.84m 45' 5.0"
Kane, Kennedi Siena Heights 13.93m 45' 8.5"
Geerlings, Amanda Siena Heights 14.23m 46' 8.25"
Cunningham, Sierra Tiffin 14.70m 48' 2.75"
Mehok, Hana Tiffin 14.76m 48' 5.25"
Couture, Emily Siena Heights 15.35m 50' 4.5"
Young, Daija Unattached 15.80m 51' 10.0"
Farmer, Allison Unattached 16.58m 54' 4.75"
Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 16.79m 55' 1.0"
O'neill, Ashley Siena Heights 17.22m 56' 6.0"
- Von Dolln, Sara Allegheny NP
- Taylor, Courtney Siena Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blair, Coy Tiffin 20.19m 66' 3.0"
2 Taylor, Duke Malone 19.09m 62' 7.75"
3 Grace, Toryko Tiffin 18.48m 60' 7.75"
4 Bezak III, Victor Tiffin 17.90m 58' 8.75"
5 Compagner, Jacob Siena Heights 17.60m 57' 9.0"
6 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 16.91m 55' 5.75"
7 Sirut, Tyler Oakland 16.87m 55' 4.25"
8 Beeson, Tyler Oakland 16.44m 53' 11.25"
9 Brown, Kyle Fredonia 16.29m 53' 5.5"
10 Drew, Robert Siena Heights 15.57m 51' 1.0"
11 March, Michael Siena Heights 15.04m 49' 4.25"
12 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 14.67m 48' 1.75"
13 Sladick, Kenneth Carnegie Mellon 14.53m 47' 8.0"
14 Cary, Austin Malone 14.39m 47' 2.5"
15 Kunst, Zachery Siena Heights 14.30m 46' 11.0"
16 Rivard, Kenton Oakland 14.26m 46' 9.5"
17 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 14.15m 46' 5.25"
18 Ghafari, Joe Oakland 13.85m 45' 5.25"
19 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 13.17m 43' 2.5"
20 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 13.07m 42' 10.75"
21 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 12.84m 42' 1.5"
22 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Heights 12.68m 41' 7.25"
23 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 12.66m 41' 6.5"
24 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 12.59m 41' 3.75"
25 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 12.05m 39' 6.5"
26 Sanner, Chad Malone 11.99m 39' 4.0"
27 Tevrow, Barry Allegheny 11.66m 38' 3.25"
28 Johnson, Tristan Unattached 11.04m 36' 2.75"
29 Baucke, Camden Malone 11.03m 36' 2.25"
30 Bowman, Tyler Malone 9.97m 32' 8.5"
31 Rhodes, Ethan PSU-Behrend 9.70m 31' 10.0"
32 Hazel, Brian PSU-Behrend 9.67m 31' 8.75"
33 Trammel, Colton Geneva 9.14m 30' 0.0"
34 Castillo, Zechariah PSU-Behrend 8.96m 29' 4.75"
35 Pherson, Matt Geneva 7.33m 24' 0.75"
- Jackson, Eric Tiffin NP
- Antonucci, Anthony PSU-Behrend NP