Tiffin University Alumni Open
Date: Sat, Dec 03, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
- Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Duale, Sam Ashland 7.67
2 Gregory, Haley Ashland 7.72
3 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 7.77
4 Pettigrew, Jeanette Unattached 7.82
5 Peterlin, Erica Toledo club 7.96
6 Holston, Marlecia Ashland 8.05
7 Foster, Laila Kentucky State 8.07
7 Banks, Dayana Ashland 8.07
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gregory, Haley Ashland 7.64
2 Duale, Sam Ashland 7.71
3 Pettigrew, Jeanette Unattached 7.78
4 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 7.88
5 Holston, Marlecia Ashland 7.93
6 Peterlin, Erica Toledo club 8.02
6 Banks, Dayana Ashland 8.02
6 Bercheni, Gariana Ashland 8.02
9 Lee, Nuri Ashland 8.06
10 Foster, Laila Kentucky State 8.07
11 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 8.08
12 Reece, Samantha Cedarville 8.18
13 D'Ippolito, Carmen Otterbein 8.20
14 Nevels, Mariah Otterbein 8.23
15 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominican 8.24
16 McKay, Aerial Kentucky State 8.25
16 Barber, Bryanna Ohio Dominican 8.25
18 Warner, Raquel Otterbein 8.26
19 Wright, Macie Otterbein 8.27
19 Carpenter, Alijah Kentucky State 8.27
21 Anderson, Destoni Kentucky State 8.35
22 Ferrin, Andrea Lourdes 8.42
22 Rogers, Jan Unattached 8.42
24 Wilson, Savanna Lourdes 8.46
25 Phillips, Sydney Otterbein 8.51
26 Wright, Rylee Tiffin 8.55
27 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 8.59
28 Dotson, Stephanie Otterbein 8.64
29 sims, pauline Toledo club 8.71
30 Vizi, Lauren Otterbein 8.73
31 Seck, Fatima Toledo club 8.77
32 Thomas, Shalbereyl Kentucky State 8.79
33 Tumblin, Monica Ohio Dominican 8.83
34 Robbins, Danielle Defiance 8.85
35 Lutzke, Laura Defiance 8.87
36 Jarvis, Molly Madonna 8.94
37 Parker, Alexandria Madonna 8.99
38 Herevia, Miranda Defiance 9.05
38 Bell-Bey, Tammy Toledo club 9.05
40 Settich, Katie Defiance 9.25
41 Ferry, Malia Defiance 9.51
41 Lawrence, Meelah Central State 9.51
43 Rollo, Matty Defiance 10.70
- Posey, Mariah Unattached NT
- Schwarzbek, Allison Heidelberg NT
- Banks, Shekinah Unattached NT
- Martinelli, Tiera Cedarville NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 6.91
2 Pringle, Myles Ashland 6.94
3 Williams, Taylor Ohio Dominican 6.99
4 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 7.07
5 Murray, Paul Ashland 7.08
6 Sumpter, Avery Ohio Dominican 7.09
7 Klaassen, Andre Cedarville 7.10
8 Gooch, Darin Central State 7.13
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Taylor Ohio Dominican 6.97
2 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 6.98
3 Pringle, Myles Ashland 6.99
4 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 7.05
5 Woods, Tony Ohio Dominican 7.07
6 Sumpter, Avery Ohio Dominican 7.13
6 Williams, D'Aaron Central State 7.13
8 Gooch, Darin Central State 7.14
8 Murray, Paul Ashland 7.14
10 Klaassen, Andre Cedarville 7.18
11 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 7.20
12 Booth, Mahlique Ashland 7.22
13 Davis, Malik Unattached 7.25
14 Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony Heidelberg 7.27
15 Lester, Spencer Ohio Dominican 7.29
16 Ervin, Drew Otterbein 7.33
16 Riley, Dorian Unattached 7.33
18 Miles III, Alex Toledo club 7.35
19 Davis, Kedrick Madonna 7.41
20 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominican 7.42
21 Stevenson, Jaleen Unattached 7.44
22 Richardson, Darray Otterbein 7.45
22 Bosch, Jeffrey Central State 7.45
22 Gregory, Adrian Toledo club / 7.45
25 LaMonte, Vincent Defiance 7.49
26 Morris, Michael Jordan Otterbein 7.50
26 Warren, Lance Ohio Dominican 7.50
28 Fitzgerald, Denzel Unattached 7.51
29 Mason, Regenal Unattached 7.52
30 Scheadler, Travis Wilmington (Ohio) 7.53
31 Sams, Brain Madonna 7.54
32 Abdelkarim, Mohammed Toledo club 7.57
32 Robinson, William Ashland 7.57
34 Bon, Jacob Ashland 7.59
35 Maxwell, Dequonte Unattached 7.62
36 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 7.63
37 Smith, Jimmie Ohio Dominican 7.66
38 Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State 7.70
39 Walker, Cameron Bluffton 7.74
40 Rahal, Moustafa-Mahdi Toledo club 8.02
41 Zollinger, Zack Ashland 8.10
42 Pearish, Austin Defiance 8.17
- Heath, Matthew Unattached NT
- Beard, Chris Defiance NT
- Bryant, Thomas Unattached NT
- Baxter, Kush Toledo Club NT
- Marchese, Chris Madonna DQ
- Duke, Jared Toledo club NT
- DeLoach-Holley, Eddrick Otterbein NT
- Adams, Matthew Tiffin NT
- Stubbs, Fred Unattached NT
- Reynolds, Jamal Unattached NT
- Webb, Sam Unattached NT
- Thomas, Joshua Unattached NT
- Woodson, William Unattached NT
- Jefferson, Dassan Otterbein NT
- Short, Alfred Unattached NT
- Chaney, Nicholas Ashland NT
- Franklin, Prince Otterbein NT
- Reynolds, Jamal Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Duale, Sam Ashland 25.83
2 Ellsworth, Lauren Unattached 25.88
3 Banks, Dayana Ashland 26.28
4 Lee, Nuri Ashland 26.54
5 Hervey, Bailey Madonna 26.73
6 Grove, Kelsey Heidelberg 27.18
7 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominican 27.25
8 Nevels, Mariah Otterbein 27.32
9 Biniker, McKenzie Heidelberg 27.48
10 Wright, Macie Otterbein 27.49
11 Foster, Laila Kentucky State 27.50
12 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 27.77
13 D'Ippolito, Carmen Otterbein 27.88
14 Hart, Brittney Ashland 27.95
15 Reid, Ryanna Ohio Dominican 28.02
16 Ferrin, Andrea Lourdes 28.30
17 Phillips, Sydney Otterbein 28.33
18 Pruitt, Jacqueline Madonna 28.36
19 Ott, Lydia Ashland 28.41
20 Didion, Samantha Ashland 28.68
21 Patton, Victoria Wilmington (Ohio) 28.95
22 Dotson, Stephanie Otterbein 29.11
23 sims, pauline Toledo club 29.72
24 Robbins, Danielle Defiance 29.79
25 Betz, Elisabeth Toledo club 29.82
26 Rhodes, Cheyenne Wilmington (Ohio) 30.25
27 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 30.66
28 Vizi, Lauren Otterbein 30.76
29 Bennett, Samantha Heidelberg 30.78
30 Gray, Knakyia Heidelberg 30.81
31 Settich, Katie Defiance 32.11
- Avant, Kamara Unattached NT
- Seck, Fatima Toledo club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 22.84
2 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 22.94
3 Klaassen, Andre Cedarville 23.09
4 Chant, Andrew Madonna 23.16
5 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 23.22
6 McKay, Jonathan Unattached 23.25
7 Boehler, Ren Heidelberg 23.31
8 Johnson , Rj Unattached 23.41
9 Ervin, Drew Otterbein 23.51
10 Williams , Robert Unattached 23.73
11 Millet, Columbus Ashland 23.85
12 Williams, Stanley Bluffton 23.93
13 Scheadler, Travis Wilmington (Ohio) 23.96
14 Davis, Malik Unattached 23.98
15 Koch, Aaron Wilmington (Ohio) 24.05
16 Riley, Dorian Unattached 24.08
17 Fridley, Daniel Ashland 24.09
18 Carrico, Caleb Cedarville 24.19
19 Thompson, Jawon Heidelberg 24.24
20 Morris, Michael Jordan Otterbein 24.29
21 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 24.38
22 Robinson, William Ashland 24.40
23 Marchese, Chris Madonna 24.45
24 Richardson, Darray Otterbein 24.47
25 Mason, Regenal Unattached 24.52
26 Hale, Forrest Heidelberg 24.80
27 Sams, Brain Madonna 24.87
28 Duke, Jared Toledo club 24.88
29 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 24.91
30 Stevenson, Jaleen Unattached 25.00
31 Johnson, Marques Unattached 25.33
32 LaMonte, Vincent Defiance 25.41
33 Alfrerd, Edward Heidelberg 25.50
34 Thomas, Joshua Unattached 27.13
35 Pearish, Austin Defiance 27.79
36 Fitzgerald, Denzel Unattached 27.90
37 Walker, Cameron Bluffton 27.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chant, Andrew Madonna 51.06
2 McKay, Jonathan Unattached 51.22
3 McCurdy, Justin Otterbein 51.64
4 Knudsen, Nick Otterbein 52.07
5 Salcido, Quincy Bluffton 52.50
6 Gruet, Chase Cedarville 52.82
7 Richardson, Kai'Wan Unattached 52.99
8 Forney, Nathan Otterbein 54.21
9 Sipes, Tanner Otterbein 54.74
10 Teague, Chris Ashland 55.19
10 Foster, Will Unattached 55.19
12 Hulsinger, Payton Lourdes 57.13
13 Scales, Aaron Ohio Dominican 59.19
14 Gregory, Adrian Toledo club / 59.42
15 Echevarria, Juan Lourdes 1:04.08
16 Higgins, Tyler Ohio Dominican 1:04.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Berryman, Jacob Heidelberg 2:04.53
2 Snabes, Nick Otterbein 2:06.22
3 Lett, Adam Tiffin 2:06.58
4 Brakefield, Ethan Tiffin 2:06.83
5 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 2:06.88
6 Gomez, Donovan Madonna 2:08.27
7 Gulick, Connor Bluffton 2:09.39
8 Lacy, Eric Otterbein 2:09.43
9 Roadcloud, Jonah Lourdes 2:09.99
10 Hill, Jacob Bluffton 2:10.46
11 Gatchell, Joel Cedarville 2:11.78
12 Jacubec, Robert Cedarville 2:12.47
13 Pensworth, Joel Cedarville 2:13.72
14 Bollinger, Alec Madonna 2:15.91
15 Long, Brandon Bluffton 2:16.54
16 Singletary, Michael J. Unattached 2:16.57
17 Reese, Ben Cedarville 2:16.85
18 Campo, Shawn Bluffton 2:18.54
19 Adams, Spencer Bluffton 2:21.25
20 Zartman, Brandon Defiance 2:25.50
21 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 2:25.73
22 Gregg, Daniel Bluffton 2:26.43
- Stimmel, Tyler Bluffton NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bumb, Jason Unattached 4:35.35
2 Hudson, Nico Tiffin 4:41.23
3 Gutierrez, Cristobal Unattached 4:44.09
4 Snabes, Nick Otterbein 4:44.18
5 Yoder, Trenton Tiffin 4:44.87
6 Gulick, Connor Bluffton 4:47.92
7 Hill, Jacob Bluffton 4:53.46
8 McKown, Christopher Tiffin 4:53.90
9 Messer, Derek Toledo club 4:58.13
10 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 5:03.12
11 Adams, Spencer Bluffton 5:03.29
12 Long, Brandon Bluffton 5:05.55
13 Singletary, Michael J. Unattached 5:13.72
14 Gregg, Daniel Bluffton 5:23.74
- Fisher, Jack Bluffton NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bambach, Thomas Unattached 9:04.29
2 Fisher, Jack Bluffton 9:15.39
3 Birgen, Emmanuel Central State 9:24.09
4 Pipher, Wes Ohio Dominican 9:27.60
5 Lyons, Kris Bluffton 9:33.48
6 Frost, Dakota Bluffton 9:42.66
7 Ferguson, Patrick Ohio Dominican 9:50.12
8 Ellis, Chad Ohio Dominican 9:50.15
9 Lehman, Michael Bluffton 10:01.99
10 Eckert, Jonah Bluffton 10:10.21
11 Messer, Derek Toledo club 10:15.92
12 Weems, Devin Central State 10:29.11
13 Grate, Samuel Central State 10:56.25
14 Huang, Kevin Lourdes 11:17.25
15 Brean, Patrick Bluffton 11:56.96
- McKown, Christopher Tiffin NT
- Perea-Adams, Adrian Tiffin NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ashland A 4:01.62
2 Tiffin A 4:08.74
3 Heidelberg A 4:12.80
4 Ashland B 4:14.07
5 Cedarville A 4:21.40
6 Tiffin B 4:28.44
7 Central State A 4:29.15
8 Heidelberg B 4:32.96
9 Wilmington (Ohio) A 4:35.88
10 Bluffton A 4:40.59
11 Wilmington (Ohio) B 5:12.72
Tiffin alum A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ashland A 3:23.78
2 Heidelberg A 3:28.45
3 Tiffin B 3:28.74
4 Central State A 3:28.77
5 Cedarville A 3:28.97
6 Ashland B 3:29.38
7 Tiffin C 3:30.73
8 Otterbein A 3:33.31
9 Cedarville B 3:36.09
10 Ohio Dominican B 3:38.96
11 Wilmington (Ohio) A 3:39.37
12 Tiffin A 3:39.94
13 Ohio Dominican A 3:42.32
14 Bluffton A 3:44.19
15 Lourdes A 3:47.77
16 Central State B 3:50.35
17 Cedarville C 3:50.65
18 Wilmington (Ohio) B 4:00.84
Madonna A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wilmington (Ohio) A 15:06.84
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lourdes A 11:47.46
2 Wilmington (Ohio) A 12:04.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Jindra, Ellie Ashland 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Marshall, Carlee Tiffin 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Koval, Rebecca Ashland 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Shafer, Abby Ashland 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Hollins, Kyhra Central State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Pryce, Tiffany Ashland 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Cox, Keva Wilmington (Ohio) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Hammer, Marie Ashland 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Avant, Kamara Unattached 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Davis, Laney Ashland 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Brodersen, Deborah Tiffin NP
- Posey, Mariah Unattached NP
- Cooper, Kierra Madonna NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pringle, Myles Ashland 2.06m 6' 9.0"
1 Burrows, Cameron Tiffin 2.06m 6' 9.0"
3 Modeste, Terson Tiffin 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Fritz, Wes Heidelberg 1.98m 6' 6.0"
5 Donohoe, Seth Otterbein 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Truss, Antone Wilmington (Ohio) 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Ingraham, Isaiah Ashland 1.88m 6' 2.0"
8 Blochlinger, Collin Tiffin 1.88m 6' 2.0"
8 Ryder, Jared Ashland 1.88m 6' 2.0"
11 Burnam, Pierce Wilmington (Ohio) 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 1.83m 6' 0.0"
13 Kipp, Dylan Ashland 1.78m 5' 10.0"
13 Majeski, Zachery Tiffin 1.78m 5' 10.0"
13 Jones, Teleanto Tiffin 1.78m 5' 10.0"
13 Perry, Jaycee Ashland 1.78m 5' 10.0"
17 Campbell, Wesley Lourdes 1.73m 5' 8.0"
17 Perschbacher, Bryan Cedarville 1.73m 5' 8.0"
17 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- DeLoach-Holley, Eddrick Otterbein NP
- Adams, Kaisean Otterbein NP
- Suter, Jon Heidelberg NP
- Delaney, Payton Tiffin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 D'Errico, Jenna Otterbein 3.55m 11' 7.75"
2 Webb, Terrill Bluffton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
3 Shoff, Dana Otterbein 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Otermat, Amber Ashland 3.40m 11' 1.75"
5 Kolling, Harmony Otterbein 3.40m 11' 1.75"
6 Bowen, Tori Bluffton 3.25m 10' 8.0"
7 Martinelli, Tiera Cedarville 3.25m 10' 8.0"
8 Edwards, Amanda Cedarville 3.10m 10' 2.0"
9 Stoddard, Maria Tiffin 2.95m 9' 8.0"
- Mohre, Kristen Cedarville NP
- Nunan, Taylor Cedarville NP
- Reitter, Brea Cedarville NP
- Kinder, Jessica Unattached NP
- Grzegorczyk, Jordan Tiffin NP
- Thompson, Willow Bluffton NP
- Shepard, Mackenzie Ashland NP
- Oliver, Sarah Bluffton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reiter, Keith Unattached 4.96m 16' 3.25"
2 Cornwell, Dylan Tiffin 4.96m 16' 3.25"
3 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 4.66m 15' 3.5"
4 Burrows, Cameron Tiffin 4.51m 14' 9.5"
5 Pendergast, Benjamin Tiffin 4.36m 14' 3.5"
6 Knezovich, Kyle Bluffton 4.21m 13' 9.75"
7 Tobias, Trent Otterbein 4.21m 13' 9.75"
8 La Joie, Beau Otterbein 4.06m 13' 3.75"
8 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 4.06m 13' 3.75"
10 Cook, John Unattached 4.06m 13' 3.75"
- Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville NP
- Sturgeon, Aaron Cedarville NP
- Nageotte, Andrew Ashland NP
- Balduff, Trent Ashland NP
- Chirdon, Jesse Otterbein NP
- Sprague, Jacob UNAT-Ashland NP
- Kauffman, Justin Bluffton NP
- Angelone, Jon Unattached NP
- Bendick, Luke Unattached NP
- Johnson, Isaiah Heidelberg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holston, Marlecia Ashland 5.49m 18' 0.25"
2 Marshall, Carlee Tiffin 5.45m 17' 10.75"
3 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland 5.32m 17' 5.5"
4 Evans, Shalbe Tiffin 5.26m 17' 3.25"
4 Hollins, Kyhra Central State 5.26m 17' 3.25"
4 Foster, Laila Kentucky State 5.26m 17' 3.25"
7 Didion, Samantha Ashland 5.24m 17' 2.25"
7 Cooper, Kierra Madonna 5.24m 17' 2.25"
9 Hammer, Marie Ashland 5.17m 16' 11.5"
10 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 5.09m 16' 8.5"
11 Pryce, Tiffany Ashland 5.08m 16' 8.0"
12 Wilson, Savanna Lourdes 4.98m 16' 4.25"
12 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 4.98m 16' 4.25"
14 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 4.85m 15' 11.0"
15 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 4.79m 15' 8.75"
16 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysia Central State 4.68m 15' 4.25"
17 Breier, Brittany Bluffton 4.65m 15' 3.25"
18 Rollins, Jewel Central State 4.59m 15' 0.75"
19 May, Kelsey Bluffton 4.49m 14' 8.75"
20 Cox, Keva Wilmington (Ohio) 3.88m 12' 8.75"
- Avant, Kamara Unattached NP
- Hervey, Bailey Madonna NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Snowden, Devin Ashland 7.16m 23' 6.0"
2 Booth, Mahlique Ashland 7.06m 23' 2.0"
3 Williams, Stanley Bluffton 6.98m 22' 11.0"
4 Monigan, Jalon Tiffin 6.83m 22' 5.0"
5 Gooch, Darin Central State 6.79m 22' 3.5"
6 Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony Heidelberg 6.43m 21' 1.25"
7 Duke, Jared Toledo club 6.39m 20' 11.75"
8 Lyon, Jerrod Heidelberg 6.27m 20' 7.0"
9 Ryder, Jared Ashland 6.15m 20' 2.25"
10 Ink, Timothy Tiffin 6.11m 20' 0.5"
11 Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville 6.05m 19' 10.25"
12 Burnam, Pierce Wilmington (Ohio) 6.02m 19' 9.0"
13 Pritchard, Isaiah Tiffin 5.99m 19' 8.0"
13 Short, Alfred Unattached 5.99m 19' 8.0"
15 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 5.97m 19' 7.0"
16 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 5.87m 19' 3.25"
17 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 5.78m 18' 11.75"
18 Fritz, Wes Heidelberg 5.70m 18' 8.5"
19 Adams, Matthew Tiffin 5.55m 18' 2.5"
20 Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State 5.32m 17' 5.5"
21 Campbell, Wesley Lourdes 4.92m 16' 1.75"
- Gray, Keionn Tiffin NP
- Bon, Jacob Ashland NP
- Bryant, Thomas Unattached NP
- Chaney, Nicholas Ashland NP
- Green II, Geoff Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lee, Nuri Ashland 11.38m 37' 4.0"
2 Gielink, Emma Tiffin 10.89m 35' 8.75"
3 Blair, Miaisha Tiffin 10.58m 34' 8.5"
4 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 9.98m 32' 9.0"
5 Dorsett, Angela Wilmington (Ohio) 9.69m 31' 9.5"
6 Johnson, Destiny Central State 9.44m 30' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roberts, Kevin Tiffin 14.69m 48' 2.5"
2 Monigan, Jalon Tiffin 14.53m 47' 8.0"
4 Scott, Juan Central State 13.93m 45' 8.5"
5 Booth, Mahlique Ashland 12.94m 42' 5.5"
6 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 12.46m 40' 10.5"
7 Truss, Antone Wilmington (Ohio) 12.26m 40' 2.75"
8 Tenney, Dana Tiffin 12.22m 40' 1.25"
9 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 12.10m 39' 8.5"
10 Butler, Kaner Wilmington (Ohio) 11.74m 38' 6.25"
- Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville NP
- Snyder, Caleb Cedarville NP
- Short, Alfred Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeWitt, Ashley Unattached 13.26m 43' 6.0"
2 Carson, Monica Tiffin 13.25m 43' 5.75"
3 Dipippo, Gianna UNAT-Ashland 13.23m 43' 5.0"
4 Boyden, Mary Tiffin 13.21m 43' 4.25"
5 Stacy, Lauren Wilmington (Ohio) 12.53m 41' 1.5"
6 Zimmer, Erica Otterbein 12.37m 40' 7.0"
7 Mehok, Hana Tiffin 12.07m 39' 7.25"
8 Chupp, Sabrina Tiffin 11.95m 39' 2.5"
9 Reese, D'Nae Bluffton 11.66m 38' 3.25"
10 Santen, Cassidy Defiance 11.19m 36' 8.5"
11 Tillman, Katie Defiance 11.11m 36' 5.5"
12 Thornton, Marie Otterbein 11.07m 36' 4.0"
13 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 10.94m 35' 10.75"
14 Strong, Kala Ashland 10.90m 35' 9.25"
15 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 10.57m 34' 8.25"
16 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 10.52m 34' 6.25"
17 Smith, Ciera Tiffin 10.50m 34' 5.5"
18 Williams, Heather Lourdes 10.27m 33' 8.5"
19 Horn, Kennedy Wilmington (Ohio) 9.79m 32' 1.5"
20 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 9.72m 31' 10.75"
21 Waidelich, Brooke Defiance 9.58m 31' 5.25"
22 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 9.55m 31' 4.0"
23 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 9.38m 30' 9.25"
24 Bowman, Madison Defiance 9.26m 30' 4.75"
25 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 9.15m 30' 0.25"
26 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 9.11m 29' 10.75"
27 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 8.88m 29' 1.75"
28 Sentman, Baylee Wilmington (Ohio) 8.85m 29' 0.5"
29 Heeter, Colby Defiance 8.64m 28' 4.25"
30 Zeller, Zara Wilmington (Ohio) 8.62m 28' 3.5"
31 Henry, Calla Wilmington (Ohio) 8.58m 28' 1.75"
32 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 8.44m 27' 8.25"
33 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 8.00m 26' 3.0"
34 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 7.65m 25' 1.25"
35 Martinez, Sarah Lourdes 7.01m 23' 0.0"
36 Bogan, Abigail Lourdes 6.25m 20' 6.25"
37 Wilcox, Riley Bluffton 5.41m 17' 9.0"
- Walker, Alexis Defiance NP
- DeLong, Maelinn Bluffton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Burnam, Pierce Wilmington (Ohio) 8.78m 28' 9.75"
Hoppe, Liam Bluffton 9.98m 32' 9.0"
Treisch, Ronnie Heidelberg 10.03m 32' 11.0"
Meredith, Deangelo Madonna 10.29m 33' 9.25"
Tyree, Kaleb Defiance 10.85m 35' 7.25"
Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 12.29m 40' 4.0"
Rath, Nick Defiance 12.58m 41' 3.25"
Ryser, Matt Unattached 13.07m 42' 10.75"
Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 13.22m 43' 4.5"
Bee, Chandler Unattached 13.25m 43' 5.75"
Globke, Seth Madonna 7.19m 23' 7.25"
Martin, Kolton Heidelberg 10.81m 35' 5.75"
Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 10.91m 35' 9.5"
Williams , Robert Unattached 11.12m 36' 5.75"
Jones, John Bluffton 11.13m 36' 6.25"
Draghi, Dominic Tiffin 11.32m 37' 1.75"
Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes 11.58m 38' 0.0"
Fee, Alex Heidelberg 11.63m 38' 2.0"
Bergquist, Justin Defiance 11.67m 38' 3.5"
Benge, Erick Bluffton 11.67m 38' 3.5"
Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 11.79m 38' 8.25"
Misiak, Mike Madonna 13.02m 42' 8.75"
Butts, Kalvin Wilmington (Ohio) 11.75m 38' 6.75"
Ream, Josh Defiance 11.89m 39' 0.25"
Hluch, Lane Cedarville 12.70m 41' 8.0"
Pugh, Evan Lourdes 12.83m 42' 1.25"
Deese, Shawn Madonna 12.98m 42' 7.0"
Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 13.01m 42' 8.25"
Castillo, Javier Defiance 13.26m 43' 6.0"
Faust, Daniel UNAT-Ashland 13.34m 43' 9.25"
Foreman, Gevon Unattached 13.50m 44' 3.5"
Petro, Joshua Defiance 13.55m 44' 5.5"
Baranoski JR, James Defiance 13.79m 45' 3.0"
Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 13.41m 44' 0.0"
Pop, Stephen Ashland 14.22m 46' 8.0"
Lawrence, Zane Tiffin 14.43m 47' 4.25"
Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 14.48m 47' 6.25"
Jackson, Eric Tiffin 15.30m 50' 2.5"
Glass, Jake Ashland 15.39m 50' 6.0"
Hill, Alex Ashland 15.70m 51' 6.25"
Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 15.93m 52' 3.25"
Bowers, Davion Tiffin 16.08m 52' 9.25"
Donnahoe, Ryan Tiffin 16.82m 55' 2.25"
Blair, Coy Tiffin 18.45m 60' 6.5"
- Smelcer, Zachary Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeWitt, Ashley Unattached 18.72m 61' 5.0"
2 Helenthal, Natalie Ashland 18.45m 60' 6.5"
3 Leigh, MacKenzie Ashland 17.72m 58' 1.75"
4 Reese, D'Nae Bluffton 16.58m 54' 4.75"
5 Dipippo, Gianna UNAT-Ashland 16.19m 53' 1.5"
6 Stacy, Lauren Wilmington (Ohio) 15.49m 50' 10.0"
7 Mehok, Hana Tiffin 15.38m 50' 5.5"
8 Strong, Kala Ashland 15.12m 49' 7.25"
9 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 13.91m 45' 7.75"
10 Walker, Alexis Defiance 13.90m 45' 7.25"
11 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 13.38m 43' 10.75"
12 Waidelich, Brooke Defiance 13.27m 43' 6.5"
13 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 12.73m 41' 9.25"
14 Santen, Cassidy Defiance 12.66m 41' 6.5"
15 Williams, Hannah Defiance 12.31m 40' 4.75"
16 Sentman, Baylee Wilmington (Ohio) 11.37m 37' 3.75"
17 Bowman, Madison Defiance 11.29m 37' 0.5"
18 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 11.25m 36' 11.0"
19 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 10.30m 33' 9.5"
20 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 10.06m 33' 0.25"
21 Horn, Kennedy Wilmington (Ohio) 9.82m 32' 2.75"
21 Zimmer, Erica Otterbein 9.82m 32' 2.75"
23 Williams, Heather Lourdes 9.66m 31' 8.5"
24 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 9.49m 31' 1.75"
25 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 9.19m 30' 2.0"
26 Henry, Calla Wilmington (Ohio) 9.08m 29' 9.5"
27 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 8.67m 28' 5.5"
28 Haddad, Samantha Madonna 6.18m 20' 3.5"
29 Zeller, Zara Wilmington (Ohio) 6.01m 19' 8.75"
- Cunningham, Sierra Tiffin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hill, Alex Ashland 20.12m 66' 0.25"
2 Jury, Clayton Ashland 20.04m 65' 9.0"
3 Zak, Nick Ashland 17.54m 57' 6.5"
4 Bezak III, Victor Tiffin 16.96m 55' 7.75"
4 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 16.96m 55' 7.75"
6 Toth, Jim Ashland 16.75m 54' 11.5"
7 Glass, Jake Ashland 16.74m 54' 11.25"
8 Jackson, Eric Tiffin 15.16m 49' 9.0"
9 Hluch, Lane Cedarville 14.86m 48' 9.0"
10 Castillo, Javier Defiance 14.67m 48' 1.75"
11 Pop, Stephen Ashland 14.40m 47' 3.0"
12 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 14.13m 46' 4.25"
13 Butts, Kalvin Wilmington (Ohio) 14.11m 46' 3.5"
14 Petro, Joshua Defiance 13.58m 44' 6.75"
15 Nolfi, Anthony Unattached 13.56m 44' 6.0"
16 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 13.40m 43' 11.75"
17 Faust, Daniel UNAT-Ashland 13.28m 43' 7.0"
18 Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg 13.20m 43' 3.75"
19 Benge, Erick Bluffton 13.10m 42' 11.75"
20 Ream, Josh Defiance 13.01m 42' 8.25"
21 Deese, Shawn Madonna 12.88m 42' 3.25"
22 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 12.43m 40' 9.5"
23 Meredith, Deangelo Madonna 12.11m 39' 8.75"
24 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 12.09m 39' 8.0"
25 Misiak, Mike Madonna 12.00m 39' 4.5"
26 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 11.45m 37' 6.75"
27 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 11.33m 37' 2.25"
28 Pargo, Corey Lourdes 10.68m 35' 0.5"
29 Rath, Nick Defiance 10.53m 34' 6.75"
30 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 9.99m 32' 9.5"
31 Jones, John Bluffton 9.36m 30' 8.5"
32 Martin, Kolton Heidelberg 9.19m 30' 2.0"
33 Treisch, Ronnie Heidelberg 8.94m 29' 4.0"
34 Globke, Seth Madonna 8.60m 28' 2.75"
35 Hoppe, Liam Bluffton 8.12m 26' 7.75"
36 Vandermarliere, Ethan Bluffton 6.88m 22' 7.0"
- Grace, Toryko Tiffin NP
- Foreman, Gevon Unattached NP
- Fahler, Andrew Defiance NP
- Lowther, Jordan Unattached NP
- Durr, Tristen Heidelberg NP
- Hicks, Nathan Unattached NP