NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
Date: Thu, May 26, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Kortnei LSU 11.27 1.6
2 Brisco, Mikiah LSU 11.32 -0.3
3 Gray, Kianna Kentucky 11.34 1.1
4 Oliver, Javianne Kentucky 11.29 1.6
5 Carter , Destiny Kentucky 11.35 1.1
6 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 11.36 -0.3
7 Sanders, Shayla Florida 11.40 1.6
8 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 11.44 1.1
9 Harvey, Rushell LSU 11.46 -0.3
10 Johnson, Tristie Bethune-Cookman 11.41 1.6
11 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 11.47 1.6
12 Carson, Savannah Purdue 11.47 1.6
13 Suleman, Khadijah Mississippi 11.48 1.1
14 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 11.48 -0.3
15 Hitchcock, Precious Kentucky 11.49 1.1
16 Ray, Shannon Mississippi 11.50 1.6
17 Davis-White, Kali Tennessee 11.51 -0.3
18 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 11.54 -0.3
19 Baldwin, Jacquelyn Jacksonville 11.63 -0.3
20 Hobbs, Aleia LSU 11.64 1.1
21 Stone, Katie Georgia 11.68 1.1
22 White, Kayla N. Carolina A&T 11.68 1.1
23 Fotopoulou , Olivia Alabama 11.76 -0.3
- Martin, SheKara UCF DNF 1.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gray, Kianna Kentucky 11.21 0.7
2 Johnson, Kortnei LSU 11.29 1.2
3 Brisco, Mikiah LSU 11.34 0.1
4 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 11.36 -0.4
5 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 11.43 0.5
6 Carter , Destiny Kentucky 11.47 0.5
7 Hobbs, Aleia LSU 11.34 0.7
8 Oliver, Javianne Kentucky 11.42 -0.4
9 Harvey, Rushell LSU 11.43 1.2
10 Davis-White, Kali Tennessee 11.47 0.1
11 Sanders, Shayla Florida 11.49 0.5
12 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 11.54 0.5
13 Suleman, Khadijah Mississippi 11.42 0.7
14 Johnson, Tristie Bethune-Cookman 11.49 0.1
15 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 11.53 1.2
16 Baldwin, Jacquelyn Jacksonville 11.58 -0.4
17 Carson, Savannah Purdue 11.61 0.5
18 White, Kayla N. Carolina A&T 11.66 0.5
19 Hitchcock, Precious Kentucky 11.43 0.7
20 Martin, SheKara UCF 11.54 1.2
21 Fotopoulou , Olivia Alabama 11.60 0.7
22 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 11.65 0.7
23 Ray, Shannon Mississippi 11.67 -0.4
24 Stone, Katie Georgia 11.69 -0.4
25 Warner, Courtney East Carolina 11.71 0.5
26 Beasley, Jadzia Western Kentucky 11.72 0.5
27 Williams, Taylor Clemson 11.76 -0.4
28 White, Malayah Buffalo 11.77 1.2
29 Asemota, Donatella Kentucky 11.78 -0.4
30 Helps, Shauna Florida State 11.78 0.1
31 Heath, Autumn Purdue 11.78 0.5
31 Carter, Tayla Western Carolina 11.78 0.5
33 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 11.78 0.5
34 Peterson, Christal UCF 11.79 1.2
35 Hill, Janae Michigan State 11.80 1.2
36 Grant, Raven Louisville 11.82 1.2
37 McBride, Jermeka Northwestern St. 11.82 0.1
38 Harrison, Shaina Syracuse 11.82 -0.4
38 Yon, Shayna LSU 11.82 0.5
40 Cunningham, Gabriele North Carolina St. 11.84 0.5
41 Gilbert, Ravin Georgia State 11.85 0.5
42 Jones, Deja Florida Atlantic 11.86 0.7
43 Ferebee, Alexis Alabama State 11.86 0.1
44 Jones, Chellane Grambling 11.93 0.1
45 Chaney, Peyton Virginia 11.96 0.5
46 Thompson, Kadaria Southern Miss. 11.97 0.7
47 Williams, Sharrona SE Louisiana 12.02 0.5
48 Simmons, Paisley North Carolina St. 12.05 0.1
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Coleman, Christian Tennessee 10.20 0.4
2 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel LSU 10.20 1.3
3 Hester, Tevin Clemson 10.22 1.6
4 Belcher, Christopher N. Carolina A&T 10.30 1.3
4 Clark, Ryan Florida 10.30 1.6
6 Clarke, Edward Florida State 10.35 0.4
7 Larkins, Micah Northwestern St. 10.32 1.6
8 King , Kyree Western Kentucky 10.33 1.3
9 Gray, Nick Ohio State 10.42 0.4
10 Mutanga, Tinashe LSU 10.34 1.3
11 Pinder, Tadashi Alabama 10.38 1.3
12 James, Amir Northwestern St. 10.39 1.6
13 Montgomery, Hakim Troy 10.41 1.6
14 Williams, Mustaqeem Tennessee 10.42 0.4
15 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 10.43 1.3
16 Hicks, Jermey Louisiana Tech 10.46 0.4
17 Rowe, Rodney N. Carolina A&T 10.46 0.4
18 Lee, Winston Syracuse 10.46 1.3
19 Winters, Jr, David South Carolina 10.47 0.4
20 Eaddy, Maurice N. Carolina A&T 10.49 1.6
21 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 10.51 1.3
21 McGee, Bentrell Jackson State 10.51 1.6
23 Timpson, Jr, Michael Florida 10.53 0.4
- Acy, Tremayne LSU NT 1.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hester, Tevin Clemson 10.22 -0.6
2 Hicks, Jermey Louisiana Tech 10.28 2.7
3 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel LSU 10.29 -0.7
4 Belcher, Christopher N. Carolina A&T 10.29 0.1
5 Coleman, Christian Tennessee 10.31 0.3
6 Eaddy, Maurice N. Carolina A&T 10.39 0.2
7 Clark, Ryan Florida 10.33 2.7
8 Winters, Jr, David South Carolina 10.37 -0.6
9 King , Kyree Western Kentucky 10.40 -0.7
10 Mutanga, Tinashe LSU 10.42 0.1
11 Clarke, Edward Florida State 10.43 0.3
12 James, Amir Northwestern St. 10.50 0.2
13 Acy, Tremayne LSU 10.43 -0.7
14 Gray, Nick Ohio State 10.46 0.3
15 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 10.48 -0.6
16 Pinder, Tadashi Alabama 10.50 0.1
17 Rowe, Rodney N. Carolina A&T 10.51 2.7
18 McGee, Bentrell Jackson State 10.52 0.2
19 Larkins, Micah Northwestern St. 10.43 -0.7
20 Timpson, Jr, Michael Florida 10.46 -0.7
21 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 10.51 -0.6
22 Lee, Winston Syracuse 10.51 0.1
23 Williams, Mustaqeem Tennessee 10.53 -0.7
24 Montgomery, Hakim Troy 10.53 0.2
25 Styles, Therius Coastal Carolina 10.53 2.7
26 Smith, Brian Kent State 10.55 0.3
27 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 10.56 0.1
28 Smith, Kwadarrius Akron 10.59 2.7
29 Martin, Benjamin Troy 10.64 2.7
30 Buckley, William Appalachian State 10.64 0.2
31 Bynum, Anthony Charlotte 10.65 0.2
32 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 10.66 0.3
33 Harris III, Robert Albany 10.67 0.1
34 Patterson, Shannon North Carolina St. 10.67 2.7
35 chitambira, Tashinga Campbell 10.68 -0.6
36 Strickland, Cornelius Indiana 10.68 -0.6
37 Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State 10.69 0.1
38 Lewis, Devon South Carolina 10.70 -0.7
39 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 10.71 -0.6
40 Antonio, Leighton Youngstown St. 10.73 2.7
41 Okoye, Jon Georgia 10.73 -0.7
42 Smith, Tyler McNeese State 10.76 0.3
43 Scott, Rafael South Alabama 10.77 -0.6
44 DeMoss, Davon Memphis 10.77 0.2
45 Gordon, Wayne Kent State 10.85 0.1
46 Girodat, Nicholas Oakland 10.88 0.2
47 Kemp, Demek South Carolina St. 18.05 0.3
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 22.27 4.1
2 Thomas, Gabrielle Harvard 22.37 3.4
3 Gray, Kianna Kentucky 22.58 4.7
4 Martin, Jada LSU 22.41 3.4
5 Johnson, Kortnei LSU 22.67 4.7
6 Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine Kentucky 22.70 4.1
7 Carter , Destiny Kentucky 22.67 3.4
8 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 22.75 4.7
9 Davis-White, Kali Tennessee 22.90 4.1
10 Cavin, Aisha Ohio State 22.84 4.7
11 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 22.91 3.4
12 Hitchcock, Precious Kentucky 22.92 4.1
13 Misher, Rachel LSU 22.94 4.1
14 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 22.98 4.7
15 Ambrose, Jenae Auburn 23.03 4.7
16 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 23.08 4.7
17 Harvey, Rushell LSU 23.12 3.4
18 Parrish, Deja Clemson 23.14 4.1
19 Jefferson, Kyra Florida 23.18 4.7
20 Gause, Diamond Alabama 23.27 3.4
21 Williams, Taylor Clemson 23.36 3.4
22 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 23.44 4.1
23 Suleman, Khadijah Mississippi 23.45 4.1
24 Duncan, Kiersten LSU 23.54 3.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 22.48 0.3
2 Martin, Jada LSU 22.76 0.3
3 Gray, Kianna Kentucky 22.79 1.0
4 Jefferson, Kyra Florida 22.91 1.6
5 Carter , Destiny Kentucky 22.97 0.2
6 Davis-White, Kali Tennessee 23.12 1.0
7 Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine Kentucky 22.87 0.3
8 Thomas, Gabrielle Harvard 22.91 1.0
9 Johnson, Kortnei LSU 23.15 1.0
10 Cavin, Aisha Ohio State 23.23 0.3
11 Gause, Diamond Alabama 23.37 1.6
12 Parrish, Deja Clemson 23.52 0.2
13 Misher, Rachel LSU 23.18 1.0
14 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 23.24 0.3
15 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 23.33 1.0
16 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 23.34 0.3
17 Duncan, Kiersten LSU 23.42 1.6
18 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 23.59 0.2
19 Hitchcock, Precious Kentucky 23.18 1.0
20 Harvey, Rushell LSU 23.33 1.0
21 Ambrose, Jenae Auburn 23.43 1.0
22 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 23.46 0.3
23 Williams, Taylor Clemson 23.59 1.0
24 Suleman, Khadijah Mississippi 23.60 0.3
25 Williams, Santina Alabama State 23.70 0.2
26 Woodall , Kenya Cincinnati 23.70 1.6
27 Gilbert, Ravin Georgia State 23.71 1.6
28 McBride, Jermeka Northwestern St. 23.73 0.3
29 Chaney, Peyton Virginia 23.74 1.0
30 Grant, Raven Louisville 23.75 0.3
31 Stone, Katie Georgia 23.82 0.2
32 Asemota, Donatella Kentucky 23.86 1.6
33 Ray, Shannon Mississippi 23.89 0.2
34 Valentine, Khadijah Western Kentucky 23.93 0.3
35 Jones, De'Shalyn Northwestern St. 23.94 1.0
36 Blanden, Courtney Virginia Tech 23.96 1.6
37 Jones, Chellane Grambling 23.98 1.0
38 McCoy, Maia Tennessee 24.01 1.6
39 Bisiolu, Haisha Cincinnati 24.03 0.2
40 Tate, Breanna Mississippi 24.04 0.2
41 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 24.07 0.3
42 Henderson, Nicole Mississippi 24.08 1.0
43 Ferebee, Alexis Alabama State 24.09 0.3
44 Brown, Carolyn Miami 24.12 0.3
45 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 24.16 1.0
46 Jones, Adrian Cornell 24.20 0.3
47 Vaughn, Briana UCF 24.23 1.0
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel LSU 19.96 3.6
2 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 19.97 4.3
3 Henderson, Kahlil Auburn 20.20 2.9
4 Howell, Renard LSU 20.25 3.6
5 Coleman, Christian Tennessee 20.36 2.9
6 King , Kyree Western Kentucky 20.37 4.3
7 Ali, Ahmed Alabama 20.39 4.3
8 Hester, Tevin Clemson 20.40 3.6
9 Gray, Nick Ohio State 20.54 2.9
10 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 20.44 3.6
11 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 20.57 3.6
12 Williams, Mustaqeem Tennessee 20.59 3.6
13 Clark, Ryan Florida 20.62 2.9
14 Williams, Cameron Boston U. 20.63 4.3
15 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 20.63 2.9
16 McGee, Bentrell Jackson State 20.69 4.3
17 Flournoy, Jaron LSU 20.71 4.3
18 James, Amir Northwestern St. 20.83 2.9
19 Rowe, Rodney N. Carolina A&T 20.89 2.9
20 Hicks, Jermey Louisiana Tech 20.99 3.6
21 Acy, Tremayne LSU 21.97 4.3
- Mutanga, Tinashe LSU DNF 2.9
- Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State DNF 4.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 20.24 0.3
2 Howell, Renard LSU 20.41 0.5
3 Gray, Nick Ohio State 20.45 1.0
4 Henderson, Kahlil Auburn 20.51 1.2
5 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel LSU 20.54 0.2
6 Acy, Tremayne LSU 20.68 1.0
7 Ali, Ahmed Alabama 20.46 0.3
8 Hester, Tevin Clemson 20.49 1.0
9 Coleman, Christian Tennessee 20.53 1.2
10 Mutanga, Tinashe LSU 20.71 0.5
11 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 20.77 1.0
12 Flournoy, Jaron LSU 20.86 0.2
13 King , Kyree Western Kentucky 20.63 1.0
14 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 20.69 0.3
15 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 20.69 1.2
16 James, Amir Northwestern St. 20.80 0.5
17 Hicks, Jermey Louisiana Tech 20.83 1.0
18 Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State 20.92 0.2
19 McGee, Bentrell Jackson State 20.67 1.0
20 Williams, Mustaqeem Tennessee 20.70 1.2
21 Clark, Ryan Florida 20.82 0.5
22 Rowe, Rodney N. Carolina A&T 20.90 1.0
23 Smith, Teray Auburn 20.91 1.0
24 Williams, Cameron Boston U. 20.96 0.2
25 Barnes, William Kent State 20.97 0.3
26 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 20.99 0.3
27 Winters, Jr, David South Carolina 21.00 1.2
27 Mclin, Khai Campbell 21.00 0.3
29 McTear, Jamael Grambling 21.03 1.0
30 Moffett, Malik Penn State 21.05 0.2
31 Carter, Hanoj UL-Lafayette 21.08 0.2
32 Timpson, Jr, Michael Florida 21.10 1.0
33 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 21.12 0.5
34 Redwine, Ja'Karyus Western Kentucky 21.14 0.2
35 Wells, Robert Southern Miss. 21.17 0.3
36 Ceneus, Randall Auburn 21.18 1.2
37 Jones, Jaalen Miami 21.21 1.0
38 Okoye, Jon Georgia 21.26 0.5
38 Patterson, Shannon North Carolina St. 21.26 1.2
40 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 21.31 0.5
41 Gibson, Larry Cornell 21.31 1.0
42 Thompson, Brandon Maryland 21.43 0.3
43 Scott, Rafael South Alabama 21.45 0.5
44 Rogers, Calvary Penn 21.66 0.2
45 Oye, Ini-Oluwa Kentucky 21.81 1.2
46 Bynum, Anthony Charlotte 23.53 1.0
- Belcher, Christopher N. Carolina A&T DNF 1.0
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wimbley, Shakima Miami 51.26
2 Walker, Sonikqua Ohio State 51.93
3 Reynolds, Robin Florida 52.13
4 Woodall , Kenya Cincinnati 51.83
5 Powell, Micha Maryland 51.97
6 Bamgbose, Margaret Notre Dame 52.18
7 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 52.15
8 Blocker, Jasmine Tulane 52.25
9 Abrams, Aliyah South Carolina 52.30
10 Gholston, Alex Alabama 52.40
11 Kromah, Mariam Southern Miss. 52.48
12 Stiverne, Aiyanna Miami 52.53
13 Williams, Santina Alabama State 52.69
14 Thomas, Brionna Purdue 52.70
15 Mitchell, Jasmine Kentucky 52.72
16 Williams, Domonique Alabama 52.74
17 Barnett, Sharrika Florida 52.78
18 Long, Maya Michigan 53.18
19 White, Layla Tennessee 53.44
20 Rucker, Erika South Carolina 53.46
21 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 53.65
22 Jones, Travia LSU 53.69
23 Price, Madeline Duke 53.75
24 Jackson, D'Airien Tennessee Tech 53.80
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reynolds, Robin Florida 51.85
2 Wimbley, Shakima Miami 52.11
3 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 52.19
4 Walker, Sonikqua Ohio State 52.37
5 Blocker, Jasmine Tulane 52.39
6 Bamgbose, Margaret Notre Dame 52.43
7 Barnett, Sharrika Florida 52.26
8 Thomas, Brionna Purdue 52.48
9 Mitchell, Jasmine Kentucky 52.52
10 Powell, Micha Maryland 52.56
11 Gholston, Alex Alabama 52.61
12 Williams, Domonique Alabama 53.02
13 Abrams, Aliyah South Carolina 52.35
14 Woodall , Kenya Cincinnati 52.57
15 Stiverne, Aiyanna Miami 52.84
16 Kromah, Mariam Southern Miss. 52.95
17 Williams, Santina Alabama State 53.04
18 Rucker, Erika South Carolina 53.09
19 Price, Madeline Duke 52.88
20 White, Layla Tennessee 52.98
21 Long, Maya Michigan 53.01
22 Jackson, D'Airien Tennessee Tech 53.07
23 Jones, Travia LSU 53.08
24 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 53.14
25 Robinson, NaAsha Tennessee Tech 53.15
26 Dyer, Lenysse Tennessee 53.21
27 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 53.27
28 Henry, Ashley Georgia 53.43
29 Holmes, Precious South Carolina 53.54
30 Garcia, Pariis St. John's 53.57
31 Gaines, Ayiana Western Michigan 53.57
32 Edobi, Jennifer Vanderbilt 53.66
33 Luckett, Shayla Miss State 53.69
34 Kopp, Madeline Duke 53.85
35 Sharpe, Taylor Florida 53.88
36 Cowan, Emilie UMass Amherst 53.96
37 Martin, Kimari Miss State 54.05
38 James, Olivia Clemson 54.15
39 Winters, Karrington Ohio State 54.27
40 Samuels, Shameal Quinnipiac 54.35
41 Edmond, Erin Liberty 54.41
42 Funcheon, Katie Alabama 54.81
43 Cavin, Aisha Ohio State 55.03
44 Reid, Tyra Delaware 55.05
45 Meech, Jennifer Dartmouth 55.15
46 Greene, Tanisha Hampton 55.32
47 Robinson, Bryana Cincinnati 55.94
- Washington, Destiny Miami DNF
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cherry, Michael LSU 45.22
2 Strother, Nathan Tennessee 45.30
3 Hall, Arman Florida 45.65
4 Dunkley, Fitzroy LSU 45.46
5 Glass, Najee Florida 45.87
6 Ways, Ceo North Carolina 45.88
7 Parks, Nicholas Purdue 45.71
8 Griffith, Jermaine Rutgers 45.90
9 Larry, Alfred Miss State 46.11
10 Rogers, Elbert Southern Miss. 45.90
11 Bruton, Lamar LSU 45.99
12 Fasasi, Kunle Florida 46.09
13 Ceneus, Randall Auburn 46.25
14 Cogdell, Ari Tennessee 46.27
15 Peabody, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.29
16 Brooks, Jimmy Cincinnati 46.33
17 Brown, Tyler Eastern Michigan 46.54
18 Page, Champ Ohio State 46.61
19 Graham, Jr, Hugh Florida 46.66
20 Freeman, Maurice Georgia 46.68
21 Tate, Chris Pittsburgh 46.98
22 Jones, Taariq Albany 47.11
23 Harding, Dajuan N. Carolina A&T 47.64
- Coles, Steve Norfolk State DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Glass, Najee Florida 45.47
2 Hall, Arman Florida 45.61
3 Cherry, Michael LSU 46.00
4 Dunkley, Fitzroy LSU 46.08
5 Fasasi, Kunle Florida 46.08
6 Larry, Alfred Miss State 46.18
7 Strother, Nathan Tennessee 45.71
8 Griffith, Jermaine Rutgers 45.80
9 Parks, Nicholas Purdue 46.17
10 Cogdell, Ari Tennessee 46.28
11 Ways, Ceo North Carolina 46.57
12 Graham, Jr, Hugh Florida 46.66
13 Freeman, Maurice Georgia 46.26
14 Rogers, Elbert Southern Miss. 46.27
15 Peabody, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.35
16 Page, Champ Ohio State 46.68
17 Harding, Dajuan N. Carolina A&T 46.86
18 Brooks, Jimmy Cincinnati 46.87
19 Tate, Chris Pittsburgh 46.41
20 Brown, Tyler Eastern Michigan 46.44
21 Bruton, Lamar LSU 46.47
22 Ceneus, Randall Auburn 46.52
23 Jones, Taariq Albany 46.64
24 Coles, Steve Norfolk State 46.79
25 Cheeks, Michael Clemson 46.80
26 Banfield, Myles Albany 46.83
27 Hamilton, Justin N. Carolina A&T 46.89
28 Lagerberg, David Boston U. 46.90
29 Amonu, Chinedu Connecticut 46.90
30 Attah, Tobe Cornell 46.91
31 Brown, Izaiah Rutgers 46.93
31 Delauze, Henri Miami 46.93
33 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 46.97
34 Beram, Trenten Connecticut 47.00
35 Davis, Dwight South Florida 47.02
36 Lamb, Cordell Clemson 47.06
36 Alexandre, Marc-Andre Yale 47.06
38 McLaren, Shawndail Purdue 47.14
39 McTear, Jamael Grambling 47.17
40 Bermudez, Ryan South Carolina 47.22
41 Waters, Juston Miss State 47.23
42 Glover, Reggie Georgia 47.31
43 Taylor, Donnell Pittsburgh 47.32
44 Grayson, Cyril LSU 47.33
45 Tate, Andrew UL-Monroe 47.37
46 Green, Juan Memphis 48.05
- Mennin, Ray Princeton DNF
- Dasor, Emmanuel Western Kentucky DNF
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Banks, Anima Duke 2:02.49
2 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 2:03.64
3 Schuetz, Morgan LSU 2:04.86
4 Green, Hanna Virginia Tech 2:02.69
5 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Villanova 2:03.72
6 Brown, Ce'aira Hampton 2:04.90
7 Keenan, Emma Georgetown 2:03.33
8 Southerland, Sabrina Georgetown 2:03.74
9 Mooney, Claire St. John's 2:05.13
10 Schmidt, Sarah Georgetown 2:03.78
11 Graham, Ariah Kentucky 2:04.07
12 Wilberding, Aubrey Michigan State 2:04.08
13 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 2:04.60
14 Ficenec, Kimberley Alabama 2:04.77
15 Farrow, Ersula Clemson 2:05.11
16 Abu, Agnes Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.34
17 Chamberlain, Rosie UCF 2:05.82
18 Aneno, Susan Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.84
19 Hardie, Sarah Columbia 2:07.45
20 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:07.57
21 Whelan, Elizabeth North Carolina 2:07.92
22 McDonnell, Shannon Yale 2:11.85
- Martin, Heather Georgetown DNF
- Clayton, Courtney Vanderbilt DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Keenan, Emma Georgetown 2:04.59
2 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 2:04.85
3 Brown, Ce'aira Hampton 2:05.02
4 Schuetz, Morgan LSU 2:05.32
5 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Villanova 2:06.04
6 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 2:06.61
7 Farrow, Ersula Clemson 2:04.74
8 Wilberding, Aubrey Michigan State 2:04.96
9 Mooney, Claire St. John's 2:05.08
10 Clayton, Courtney Vanderbilt 2:06.14
11 Chamberlain, Rosie UCF 2:06.29
12 Green, Hanna Virginia Tech 2:06.95
13 Banks, Anima Duke 2:05.07
14 Southerland, Sabrina Georgetown 2:05.09
15 Aneno, Susan Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.24
16 Martin, Heather Georgetown 2:06.30
17 Graham, Ariah Kentucky 2:06.45
18 Hardie, Sarah Columbia 2:07.28
19 Schmidt, Sarah Georgetown 2:05.44
20 Abu, Agnes Mid. Tenn. State 2:05.64
21 Whelan, Elizabeth North Carolina 2:06.33
22 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:06.49
23 Ficenec, Kimberley Alabama 2:06.57
24 McDonnell, Shannon Yale 2:07.01
25 Howell, Michelle Jacksonville 2:07.18
26 Pocratsky, Rachel Virginia Tech 2:07.30
27 Jarvis, Chelsea Florida State 2:07.33
28 Etienne, Tatiana Alabama State 2:07.56
29 Blanton, Brianna Clemson 2:07.57
30 Over, Sydnee Connecticut 2:07.63
31 Forte, Ashley Princeton 2:07.64
32 Pfeifer, Danielle Michigan 2:07.71
32 Wade, Brittney Columbia 2:07.71
34 Parker, Hannah Connecticut 2:07.87
35 McIntosh, Kiara Purdue 2:08.25
36 Marvil, Jamie Notre Dame 2:08.36
37 Coppin, Tanisha Clemson 2:08.56
38 Artis, Devon Georgia 2:08.61
39 Gajewski, Danielle New Hampshire 2:09.41
40 Foley, Katie Connecticut 2:09.42
41 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 2:09.82
42 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 2:09.91
43 Davis, Kellie Indiana 2:10.05
44 Weber, Rachel Ohio State 2:10.91
45 McCabe, Molly Boston College 2:12.42
46 Wiles, Kendell Indiana 2:12.53
47 Cramsey, Kelsey Louisville 2:13.59
48 Bozzi, Meredith UNC-Wilmington 2:16.86
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McBride, Brandon Miss State 1:44.89
2 Heppenstall, Robert Wake Forest 1:47.11
3 Kuhn, Daniel Indiana 1:48.40
4 Harris, Isaiah Penn State 1:46.52
5 White, Joseph Georgetown 1:47.13
6 Joseph, Patrick Virginia Tech 1:48.41
7 Sanders, Chris La Salle 1:46.65
8 Laari, Sampson Mid. Tenn. State 1:47.15
9 Harrison, Christian Georgia 1:48.41
10 Sherrer, Holland Mississippi 1:47.13
11 Rutto, Eliud Mid. Tenn. State 1:47.15
12 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 1:47.35
13 Lahbi, Jacopo Alabama 1:47.66
14 Henderson, Blair LSU 1:48.08
15 Arroyo, Andres Florida 1:48.61
16 Morgan, Dameon Mississippi 1:48.89
17 Burton, Jake Florida State 1:48.97
18 Prince, Quamel Tennessee St. 1:49.95
19 Holden, Simon Wake Forest 1:49.96
20 Homan, Ethan Boston U. 1:50.20
21 Sauer, Alek Columbia 1:51.02
22 Smith, Kisean Georgia 1:51.72
23 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman 1:53.81
24 Fleming, Jared Ohio State 1:55.53
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McBride, Brandon Miss State 1:46.91
2 White, Joseph Georgetown 1:47.27
3 Kuhn, Daniel Indiana 1:47.97
4 Joseph, Patrick Virginia Tech 1:48.24
5 Rutto, Eliud Mid. Tenn. State 1:48.52
6 Harris, Isaiah Penn State 1:50.15
7 Lahbi, Jacopo Alabama 1:47.37
8 Heppenstall, Robert Wake Forest 1:47.39
9 Harrison, Christian Georgia 1:48.10
10 Morgan, Dameon Mississippi 1:48.47
11 Sauer, Alek Columbia 1:48.82
12 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 1:50.23
13 Sanders, Chris La Salle 1:47.78
14 Laari, Sampson Mid. Tenn. State 1:47.93
15 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman 1:48.25
16 Arroyo, Andres Florida 1:48.47
17 Henderson, Blair LSU 1:48.84
18 Sherrer, Holland Mississippi 1:50.35
19 Fleming, Jared Ohio State 1:48.07
20 Prince, Quamel Tennessee St. 1:48.23
21 Homan, Ethan Boston U. 1:48.28
22 Smith, Kisean Georgia 1:48.29
23 Burton, Jake Florida State 1:48.63
24 Holden, Simon Wake Forest 1:48.79
25 Lewis, John Clemson 1:48.86
26 Jones, Otis South Carolina 1:48.91
27 Piazza, Drew New Hampshire 1:49.11
28 Littig, Andres Georgia Tech 1:49.20
29 Teixeira, Otniel Florida State 1:49.29
30 Munley, Brennan Michigan 1:49.32
31 Makins, Jordan Penn State 1:49.38
32 Tamayo, Michael Charlotte 1:49.60
33 Duffey, Paul Northeastern 1:49.74
34 Wilkes, Jack LSU 1:49.83
35 London, Mark Coppin State 1:50.18
36 Ciattei, Vincent Virginia Tech 1:50.45
37 Touchton, Trevor Army West Point 1:50.61
38 Leithiser, Jake Maine 1:50.69
39 Lampinen, Ville Villanova 1:50.90
40 Willig, Ned Brown 1:51.00
41 Marshall, Myles Harvard 1:51.26
42 Emrich, Zachery Brown 1:51.27
43 Filipczak, Michal Duke 1:51.72
44 Chavez, Alvaro Connecticut 1:51.91
45 Bell, Desmond Morehead State 1:52.23
46 Cianfarini, Kevin Virginia Tech 1:52.36
47 James, Michael Coppin State 1:52.65
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Freitas, Marta Miss State 4:09.80
2 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 4:19.22
3 Osika, Shannon Michigan 4:13.89
4 Giordano, Dana Dartmouth 4:19.24
5 Nelson, Karisa Samford 4:15.12
6 Keklak, Andrea Georgetown 4:19.35
7 Hoppe, Devon Michigan 4:15.23
8 Price, Ffion Miss State 4:20.45
9 Vanpelt, Stephanie St. John's 4:15.68
10 Granger, Madison Duke 4:20.49
11 Delaney, Katherine Vanderbilt 4:17.96
12 Lucki, Alexandra Maryland 4:20.90
13 Rodriguez, Martina Memphis 4:22.04
14 Calder, Brenna Indiana 4:22.91
15 Sadler, Olivia Columbia 4:23.09
16 Cizmas, Natalie Eastern Michigan 4:24.77
17 Ummels, Britt Mississippi 4:25.07
18 Strock, Carol James Madison 4:25.61
19 Schmiede, Frances Yale 4:25.69
20 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 4:26.00
21 Van Graan, Aynslee Coastal Carolina 4:29.44
22 Weisner, Kennedy Georgetown 4:32.33
23 Peel, Georgia Florida State 4:37.09
- Moye, Megan North Carolina St. DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Freitas, Marta Miss State 4:16.00
2 Giordano, Dana Dartmouth 4:18.24
3 Moye, Megan North Carolina St. 4:18.79
4 Nelson, Karisa Samford 4:22.92
5 Vanpelt, Stephanie St. John's 4:17.86
6 Price, Ffion Miss State 4:18.84
7 Cizmas, Natalie Eastern Michigan 4:19.74
8 Hoppe, Devon Michigan 4:23.13
9 Peel, Georgia Florida State 4:18.42
10 Schmiede, Frances Yale 4:19.01
11 Keklak, Andrea Georgetown 4:20.23
12 Delaney, Katherine Vanderbilt 4:23.33
13 Calder, Brenna Indiana 4:19.12
14 Rodriguez, Martina Memphis 4:20.65
15 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 4:20.68
16 Weisner, Kennedy Georgetown 4:24.58
17 Ummels, Britt Mississippi 4:19.21
18 Granger, Madison Duke 4:20.86
19 Strock, Carol James Madison 4:22.33
20 Osika, Shannon Michigan 4:24.65
21 Van Graan, Aynslee Coastal Carolina 4:19.57
22 Lucki, Alexandra Maryland 4:20.16
23 Sadler, Olivia Columbia 4:22.72
24 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 4:23.04
25 Johansen, Kimberly Elon 4:24.29
26 Ummels, Bo Mississippi 4:24.29
27 Bendzinski, Christine Bucknell 4:25.41
28 Waligurski, Emily Yale 4:26.36
29 Receveur, Katherine Indiana 4:26.40
30 Kokes, Libby Columbia 4:26.41
31 Berger, Tammy Ohio State 4:26.95
32 Bergh, Elisabeth Florida 4:27.42
33 Bockoven, Sammy Villanova 4:28.31
34 Hugard, Shannon Cornell 4:28.89
35 Hoevet, Katie Purdue 4:29.45
36 Lazarchick, Kathryn Wake Forest 4:29.99
37 Katzman, Jackie Cornell 4:30.43
38 Hanss, Kaitlin Princeton 4:31.25
39 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen Dartmouth 4:31.66
40 Niedrach, Kristen Cornell 4:32.77
41 Corbosiero, Amanda Richmond 4:33.09
42 Paladino, Millie West Virginia 4:33.36
43 Panagiotou, Meropi Alabama 4:34.04
44 Johnson, Amber Florida 4:38.23
45 Kerekes, Brianna West Virginia 4:38.27
46 Szekely, Morgan La Salle 4:45.34
47 Hippensteel, Olivia Indiana 4:45.80
48 Peabody, Clare Brown 4:52.29
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murphy, Clayton Akron 3:43.43
2 Wynne, Henry Virginia 3:46.22
3 Kidder, Brannon Penn State 3:43.46
4 Palamar, Adam Syracuse 3:46.64
5 Domanic, Robert Mississippi 3:43.87
6 Gourley, Neil Virginia Tech 3:46.78
7 Gowans, James Cornell 3:43.91
8 Williamsz, Jordan Villanova 3:46.81
9 Malone, Ben Villanova 3:44.15
10 Randon, James Yale 3:47.01
11 Engels, Craig Mississippi 3:44.19
12 Timlin, David Indiana State 3:44.38
13 Oakley, Julian Providence 3:44.78
14 Crawford, Graham North Carolina St. 3:44.92
15 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 3:47.10
16 Gilley, Trevor Mississippi 3:47.66
17 Marsella, Mike Virginia 3:48.53
18 Brown, Spencer Georgetown 3:48.54
19 Bile, Ahmed Georgetown 3:48.85
20 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 3:50.60
21 Hatler, Chris Penn 3:54.27
22 Laari, Sampson Mid. Tenn. State 3:54.94
23 O'Toole, Garrett Princeton 3:57.85
24 Hubbard, Joel Syracuse 4:00.48
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murphy, Clayton Akron 3:42.82
2 Wynne, Henry Virginia 3:44.53
3 Palamar, Adam Syracuse 3:46.62
4 Hubbard, Joel Syracuse 3:48.56
5 Gowans, James Cornell 3:43.28
6 Marsella, Mike Virginia 3:44.84
7 Randon, James Yale 3:46.70
8 Engels, Craig Mississippi 3:48.60
9 Malone, Ben Villanova 3:43.28
10 O'Toole, Garrett Princeton 3:45.07
11 Bile, Ahmed Georgetown 3:46.81
12 Timlin, David Indiana State 3:48.61
13 Kidder, Brannon Penn State 3:43.29
14 Hatler, Chris Penn 3:45.08
15 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 3:46.97
16 Domanic, Robert Mississippi 3:48.75
17 Laari, Sampson Mid. Tenn. State 3:43.34
18 Gourley, Neil Virginia Tech 3:45.20
19 Williamsz, Jordan Villanova 3:47.13
20 Oakley, Julian Providence 3:48.84
21 Crawford, Graham North Carolina St. 3:43.42
22 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 3:45.49
23 Gilley, Trevor Mississippi 3:45.74
24 Brown, Spencer Georgetown 3:45.90
25 Schroeder, Stephen Navy 3:46.60
26 Williams, Cole Georgetown 3:46.73
27 Kiprotich, Justine Michigan State 3:47.43
28 Seal, Alexander Boston U. 3:47.79
29 Creese, Robby Penn State 3:47.85
30 Holt, Eric Binghamton 3:48.08
31 Dee, Liam Iona 3:48.31
32 Dusing, Andrew Miami (Ohio) 3:48.89
33 Zarate, Diego Virginia Tech 3:49.16
34 Hunter, Rorey Indiana 3:49.24
35 Manahan, Ryan Mississippi 3:49.46
36 Morken, Nick North Florida 3:49.56
37 Skeete, Owen Indiana 3:49.93
38 Tobin, Sean Mississippi 3:49.96
39 Gutierrez, Derek Mississippi 3:51.26
40 Farnham-Rose, Robbie Alabama 3:51.96
41 Novak, Matthew Virginia 3:52.21
42 O'Donnell, Michael Connecticut 3:52.67
43 Abert, Colin Penn State 3:53.56
44 Gorman, Tim Dartmouth 3:53.71
45 Kunzweiler, Alec Duke 3:54.07
46 Westwood, John Bucknell 3:58.09
47 Graf, Christoph South Alabama 4:13.13
- Styles, Lou Kentucky DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buchalski, Allie Furman 16:08.10
2 Rome, Regan William and Mary 16:12.41
3 Jameson, Tara Iona 16:08.91
4 Kurgat, Ednah Liberty 16:12.71
5 Fernandez, Blanca Temple 16:09.84
6 Barrett, Tessa Penn State 16:12.87
7 Tubbs, Taylor Florida 16:10.45
8 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 16:13.10
9 Tanner, Natalie Columbia 16:12.04
10 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 16:13.61
11 Bogdanova, Alsu Eastern Michigan 16:16.13
12 Coogan, Katrina Georgetown 16:16.59
13 Westphal, Liv Boston College 16:22.01
14 Norris, Josette North Carolina 16:22.64
15 Kennedy, Isabelle Boston College 16:25.25
16 Blaney, Anne-Marie UCF 16:27.77
17 Forsey, Jillian West Virginia 16:27.89
18 Schriever, Gillian Pittsburgh 16:28.95
19 Rudawsky, Alyssa North Carolina St. 16:30.71
20 de La Bruyere, Emily Princeton 16:41.77
21 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 16:43.42
22 Burda, Bella Villanova 16:43.42
23 Pelletier, Alexa Notre Dame 16:47.36
24 Mulhern, Emily Virginia 16:48.99
25 Rustami, Henna Columbia 16:51.70
26 Crookes, Lucy UAB 16:52.98
27 Schwartz, Kelsie Michigan State 16:54.84
28 Boxheimer, Hillary Pittsburgh 16:56.95
29 Valentine, Vanessa Vanderbilt 16:57.05
30 Alcorta, Caroline North Carolina 16:57.53
31 McGovern, Meghan William and Mary 16:57.58
32 Lembo, Katie Providence 16:57.61
33 Hunsberger, Jillian Penn State 16:58.87
34 Scott, Catherine Bucknell 16:59.04
35 Imer, Charlotte Eastern Kentucky 17:00.68
36 Belf, Audrey Georgetown 17:01.77
37 David, Gladys Mid. Tenn. State 17:03.85
38 Cochrane, Kylene Penn 17:03.90
39 Eastman, Autumn Georgetown 17:10.48
40 Rambo, Ashlyn Notre Dame 17:17.29
41 Clark, Lindsay Michigan State 17:18.79
42 Whiting, Clarissa Penn 17:27.63
43 Carlos, Carmen Vanderbilt 17:47.91
44 Breidenbaugh, Molly William and Mary 17:49.40
- Rebholz, Megan Virginia DNF
- Kidane, Kidan Kennesaw State DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Curtin, Thomas Virginia Tech 14:06.44
2 Miller, Chartt Iona 14:09.34
3 Knight, Justyn Syracuse 14:06.45
4 Tiernan, Patrick Villanova 14:10.26
5 Guillorel, Arse'ne Samford 14:09.59
6 Walling, Ryan Mississippi 14:10.31
7 Awad, Thomas Penn 14:10.33
8 Kipkoech, Lawrence Campbell 14:11.40
9 Terer, Amon Campbell 14:10.79
10 Smoragiewicz, Tony Michigan 14:12.55
11 Flynn, Steven George Mason 14:12.31
12 Dwyer, James Clemson 14:12.62
13 Baumgarten, Aaron Michigan 14:15.77
14 Chapin, Joey Dartmouth 14:17.21
15 Derrick, Mark North Carolina 14:17.95
16 Seufer, Peter Virginia Tech 14:20.38
17 Sheeran, Will Brown 14:21.11
18 Fink, Willy Eastern Michigan 14:21.71
19 Chandler, Mark Indiana 14:22.44
20 Coughler, Jeremy Indiana 14:23.18
21 Dee, Liam Iona 14:23.44
22 Hendel, Sebastian Iona 14:26.01
23 Maritim, Ambrose Eastern Kentucky 14:26.80
24 Sims, Zack Georgia 14:27.18
25 Crist, Jason Indiana 14:27.52
26 Murray, John Georgetown 14:33.07
27 Schwartzer, Matthew Indiana 14:33.35
28 Price, Brandon Harvard 14:35.97
29 Simon, Meron North Carolina St. 14:38.11
30 Stroede, Bryce Oakland 14:39.01
31 Hanson, Sebastian North Carolina St. 14:41.04
32 Rotich, Erick Eastern Kentucky 14:43.07
33 Chiplock, Evan Virginia 14:43.89
34 Stewart, Joseph Miami (Ohio) 14:44.26
35 Whitelaw, Austin Tennessee 14:49.45
36 Brewster, Will Davidson 14:52.23
37 Tedder, Mark Cornell 14:53.35
38 Luna, Luis Eastern Kentucky 14:56.65
39 Wynne, Henry Virginia 14:58.33
40 Crawley, Trevor Providence 14:58.79
41 Schienbein, Tate Purdue 15:00.25
42 Beller, Micah Michigan 15:10.25
43 Gourley, Neil Virginia Tech 15:24.72
44 Carroll, Logan North Carolina 15:37.06
- Rainero, Ben Cornell DNF
- Kauppila, Noah Princeton DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jameson, Tara Iona 34:10.54
2 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 34:11.76
3 Blaney, Anne-Marie UCF 34:19.83
4 Sereno, Gina Michigan 34:24.10
5 Wiersma, Alexis Michigan State 34:24.49
6 Tuite, Shaylyn Syracuse 34:24.98
7 Boyd, Cleo Virginia 34:25.69
8 Pratt, Olivia Butler 34:26.30
9 Kellner, Caroline Cornell 34:28.93
10 Schulist, Rachele Michigan State 34:32.73
11 Malone, Margo Syracuse 34:37.53
12 Wittman, Hannah Belmont 34:41.48
13 Pelletier, Alexa Notre Dame 34:44.40
14 Lichter, Jennifer Toledo 34:49.40
15 Stites, Emily William and Mary 34:52.11
16 Eder, Veronica Auburn 34:55.55
17 McGovern, Meghan William and Mary 34:59.63
18 Minagawa, Minori Ohio State 35:02.22
19 Collins, Sarah Providence 35:10.11
20 Jackson, Shelby Michigan State 35:12.98
21 Van Ord, Tristin Appalachian State 35:22.10
22 Minagawa, Sakiko Ohio State 35:25.30
23 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 35:26.69
24 Fluehr, Kathryn Princeton 35:27.68
25 Plombon, Savanna West Virginia 35:30.67
26 Ball, Barbara Lee Lipscomb 35:31.15
27 Christen, Hannah North Carolina 35:31.89
28 Maritim, Joan Campbell 35:33.05
29 Bean, Emily Mississippi 35:35.57
30 Tullis, Brooke Toledo 35:35.72
31 Short, Amber New Hampshire 35:35.76
32 Kamrani, Pegah Columbia 35:38.00
33 Rocha, Catarina Providence 35:38.82
34 Stewart, Kathleen James Madison 35:40.16
35 Schubert, Kelly Central Michigan 36:03.79
36 Sang, Caroline Charlotte 36:04.73
37 Fair, Shannon Miss State 36:14.49
38 Link, Katy UNC-Greensboro 36:21.95
39 Marella, Allison Towson 36:24.05
40 Griggs, Christine Florida State 36:32.50
41 Larson, Sally Lipscomb 36:34.02
42 Kidane, Kidan Kennesaw State 36:45.67
43 Britton, Madeline Xavier (Ohio) 37:05.99
44 Mundy, Chanli Indiana 37:18.46
45 Korir, Vallery Murray State 37:33.26
- Reddy, Rachael Alabama DNF
- Shwayder, Elianna Harvard DNF
- Crookes, Lucy UAB DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Terer, Amon Campbell 30:03.00
2 Kosgei, Antibahs Alabama 30:03.59
3 Thomson, Jacob Kentucky 30:03.72
4 Vargas, Luis North Carolina St. 30:03.74
5 Peterson, Erik Butler 30:04.21
6 Flanagan, Ben Michigan 30:04.60
7 Kipkoech, Lawrence Campbell 30:05.20
8 Thompson, Shaun Duke 30:05.28
9 Green, Jonathan Georgetown 30:05.52
10 Bennie, Colin Syracuse 30:05.59
11 Parsons, George North Carolina St. 30:05.60
12 Germano, Philo Syracuse 30:05.84
13 Gallagher, Wes Mississippi 30:07.59
14 McClintock, Matt Purdue 30:08.61
15 Visokay, Adam Virginia 30:15.22
16 Armstrong, Hugh Providence 30:19.57
17 Burkhardt, Glen Penn State 30:22.71
18 Hillery, Liam Providence 30:23.98
19 Omar, Hassan UMBC 30:24.21
20 Rutherford, Tait Columbia 30:24.34
21 Pappas, August Michigan 30:26.84
22 Rhynard, Caleb Michigan State 30:28.77
23 Gaiser, Andrew Virginia Tech 30:31.40
24 Boit, Gilbert Tennessee Tech 30:31.90
25 Andresson, Hlynur Eastern Michigan 30:32.34
26 Stewart, Joseph Miami (Ohio) 30:32.41
27 Salas, Daniel Dartmouth 30:34.30
28 Chemoiywo, Calvin Louisville 30:38.34
29 Lennon, Dan Syracuse 30:44.01
30 Hoyos, Kevyn Syracuse 30:51.58
31 Byrne, Jake Iona 30:54.71
32 Garcia, Eddie Florida 30:59.56
33 Perales, Jaime Eastern Kentucky 31:01.80
34 Demarest, Brent Virginia 31:04.44
35 Johnson, Brendan American 31:05.55
36 Ruiz, Clark Michigan State 31:06.94
37 Vaughn, Sid Georgia 31:07.10
38 Robertson, Mark Mississippi 31:07.88
39 Posada, Nicholas Michigan 31:10.77
40 Boyle, Jack Columbia 31:17.70
41 Raymond, Nicholas Eastern Michigan 31:24.83
42 Taylor, David Cornell 31:25.47
- Shearn, Brendan Penn DNF
- Kibet, Ernest Louisville DNF
- Crozier, Michael Georgetown DNF
- Dooney, Kevin Yale DNF
- Masterson, Brian Dartmouth DNF
- Sublette, Michael Princeton DNF
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Morrison, Ebony Miami 12.76 1.3
2 Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine Kentucky 12.77 2.6
3 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 12.86 1.9
4 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 12.90 1.3
5 Howell, Jacklyn Kentucky 12.90 1.9
6 Chase, Chanice LSU 12.92 2.6
7 Setterington, Nicole Florida State 12.98 1.9
8 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 12.99 1.3
9 Brisco, Mikiah LSU 13.02 2.6
10 Bougard, Erica Miss State 13.04 1.9
11 Clerveaux, Vanessa Alabama 13.12 2.6
12 Fortenberry, Alexia New Orleans 13.18 1.3
13 Jean, Mulern Florida State 13.18 1.3
14 Ross-Ransom, Skylar Florida 13.28 1.3
15 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 13.31 1.9
16 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 13.33 1.9
17 Williams, Peta-Gay Florida State 13.40 1.9
18 Grant, Shanice Villanova 13.41 2.6
19 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 13.43 1.3
20 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 13.45 2.6
21 White, Kayla N. Carolina A&T 13.49 2.6
22 Richard, Ja'Mesha Jacksonville 13.50 1.9
23 Howard, Monica Alabama State 13.55 2.6
24 Atkins, Kyra East Tenn. St. 13.56 1.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 12.91 2.0
2 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 12.93 1.0
3 Chase, Chanice LSU 12.94 1.0
4 Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine Kentucky 12.96 0.7
5 Howell, Jacklyn Kentucky 13.03 0.8
6 Morrison, Ebony Miami 13.12 1.0
7 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 12.97 1.0
8 Bougard, Erica Miss State 13.10 2.0
9 Clerveaux, Vanessa Alabama 13.15 1.0
10 Brisco, Mikiah LSU 13.21 0.8
11 Setterington, Nicole Florida State 13.37 0.7
12 Jean, Mulern Florida State 13.42 1.0
13 Atkins, Kyra East Tenn. St. 13.32 1.0
14 Williams, Peta-Gay Florida State 13.37 2.0
15 Grant, Shanice Villanova 13.43 0.8
16 Howard, Monica Alabama State 13.45 1.0
17 Richard, Ja'Mesha Jacksonville 13.45 1.0
18 Ross-Ransom, Skylar Florida 13.45 0.7
19 Fortenberry, Alexia New Orleans 13.33 1.0
20 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 13.36 1.0
21 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 13.44 0.8
22 White, Kayla N. Carolina A&T 13.46 1.0
23 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 13.47 0.7
24 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 13.54 1.0
25 Farrington, Melissa-Maree Florida State 13.57 2.0
26 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 13.58 1.0
27 Lee , Javette Cincinnati 13.58 0.8
28 Hutchinson, Cheyenne East Carolina 13.61 2.0
29 Hughes, Amber Tennessee St. 13.62 1.0
30 Griffin, Sydney Elon 13.62 1.0
31 Sanders, Je'Rica Cincinnati 13.62 1.0
32 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 13.63 1.0
33 Knight, Morgan N. Carolina A&T 13.63 1.0
34 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 13.72 1.0
35 Rushing, Kimani Florida 13.73 1.0
35 Barnes, Aliya Cincinnati 13.73 1.0
37 Perry, Dara Akron 13.74 0.7
38 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 13.75 0.8
39 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 13.80 2.0
40 Glades, Jamika Miami 13.80 0.7
41 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 13.83 1.0
42 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 13.83 1.0
43 Michell, Sami Michigan 13.87 0.7
44 Dadzie, Elizabeth Mid. Tenn. State 13.88 2.0
45 Payton, Braneshia Northwestern St. 13.88 0.8
46 Rayfield, Madison East Carolina 13.96 2.0
47 Williams, Jeanine Auburn 15.13 0.8
- Dameus, Clairwin Tennessee St. DNF 0.7
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 13.35 2.1
2 Washington, Adarius Indiana State 13.50 3.0
3 Moore, Jordan LSU 13.54 1.9
4 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 13.43 2.1
5 Brown, Tony Alabama 13.52 3.0
6 Hart, Yanick Florida 13.58 1.9
7 Zaza, Welington Auburn 13.59 2.1
8 Anderson, Nick Kentucky 13.59 3.0
9 Wyatt, Vincent Western Kentucky 13.60 1.9
10 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 13.61 3.0
11 Hairston, Max Cornell 13.62 3.0
12 Holloway, Trey Hampton 13.63 2.1
13 Wallace, Desmond Coastal Carolina 13.65 1.9
14 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 13.81 2.1
15 Nicholls, MIchael New Orleans 13.92 2.1
16 Gilstrap, David Syracuse 13.92 1.9
17 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 14.00 1.9
18 Maxwell, Selwyn Connecticut 14.00 3.0
19 Veteto, Justin Purdue 14.02 1.9
20 Moffo, Shane Central Michigan 14.03 2.1
21 Maloney, Tramaine Louisiana Tech 14.08 3.0
22 Barnes, William Kent State 15.97 1.9
- Floyd, Richard Syracuse DNF 3.0
- Moore, Isaiah South Carolina DNF 2.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 13.58 0.5
2 Barnes, William Kent State 13.60 0.1
3 Anderson, Nick Kentucky 13.65 0.3
4 Washington, Adarius Indiana State 13.72 0.8
5 Moore, Jordan LSU 13.72 0.9
6 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 13.91 -0.8
7 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 13.68 0.3
8 Wallace, Desmond Coastal Carolina 13.68 0.5
9 Brown, Tony Alabama 13.81 0.1
10 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 13.86 0.9
11 Wyatt, Vincent Western Kentucky 13.94 0.8
12 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 14.09 -0.8
13 Zaza, Welington Auburn 13.80 0.3
14 Hart, Yanick Florida 13.82 0.1
15 Hairston, Max Cornell 13.90 0.5
16 Maloney, Tramaine Louisiana Tech 14.02 0.8
17 Gilstrap, David Syracuse 14.07 0.9
18 Holloway, Trey Hampton 14.11 -0.8
19 Nicholls, MIchael New Orleans 14.05 0.5
20 Veteto, Justin Purdue 14.06 0.5
21 Maxwell, Selwyn Connecticut 14.08 0.1
22 Floyd, Richard Syracuse 14.09 0.3
23 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 14.18 0.1
24 Moffo, Shane Central Michigan 14.18 0.9
25 Spears, Ro'Derick Miss State 14.19 0.9
26 Simon, Ramoye Hampton 14.20 0.1
27 Gaddist, Christopher South Carolina St. 14.23 -0.8
28 Neely, Marcus Indiana State 14.25 0.9
29 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cookman 14.26 0.8
30 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 14.26 0.8
31 Hayden, Jonathan Western Kentucky 14.30 0.8
32 Wilt, Caleb Kentucky 14.30 0.3
33 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 14.31 0.8
34 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 14.32 0.3
35 Dillon, Matt South Alabama 14.35 0.3
36 Johnson, Parker Dartmouth 14.38 0.5
37 Hunt, Kevondre Coastal Carolina 14.39 0.8
38 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 14.42 0.9
39 Gomes, Paedyn Yale 14.43 0.1
39 Barclay, Bruce South Florida 14.43 -0.8
41 Singleton, Terrell Kennesaw State 14.45 -0.8
42 Adams, Terrance Alabama State 14.46 -0.8
43 Pope, Ravaughn South Alabama 14.60 0.9
44 Ragland, Vincent East Carolina 15.14 0.1
- Allen, Spencer Georgia Tech NT -0.8
- Yarborough, D'Ante East Carolina DNF 0.5
- Lane, Jared Northeastern DQ 0.3
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Franklin, Autumne Harvard 55.12
2 Chase, Chanice LSU 55.35
3 Seymour, Kiah Kentucky 55.50
4 Franklin, Alexis Ohio State 55.28
5 Claxton, Grace Albany 55.90
6 Payne, Kymber LSU 56.38
7 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 55.53
8 Brockington, Tyler South Carolina 56.45
9 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn LSU 56.63
10 Francis, Claudia Florida 55.55
11 Miller, Jade Harvard 55.75
12 Black, Symone Purdue 56.88
13 Radoslav, Taysia Cornell 56.88
14 Levy, Toria Boston U. 57.08
15 Esposito, Jennifer Elon 57.63
16 Hrusoci, Alena UL-Lafayette 58.06
17 Pugh, Daje Kentucky 58.45
18 Brown, Sashel Auburn 58.79
19 Atherley, Michelle Auburn 58.87
20 London, Christine Ohio State 59.01
21 Richardson, Bryiana LSU 59.49
22 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 1:00.18
23 Thomas, Markeeta Clemson 1:00.67
24 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 1:01.13
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chase, Chanice LSU 55.47
2 Miller, Jade Harvard 56.90
3 Claxton, Grace Albany 56.97
4 Black, Symone Purdue 57.01
5 Franklin, Alexis Ohio State 57.01
6 Brockington, Tyler South Carolina 57.22
7 Payne, Kymber LSU 56.86
8 Francis, Claudia Florida 57.47
9 Radoslav, Taysia Cornell 57.78
10 Seymour, Kiah Kentucky 57.93
11 Franklin, Autumne Harvard 58.07
12 Hrusoci, Alena UL-Lafayette 58.31
13 Esposito, Jennifer Elon 57.04
14 Pugh, Daje Kentucky 57.68
15 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn LSU 57.97
16 Brown, Sashel Auburn 58.44
17 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 58.46
18 Thomas, Markeeta Clemson 58.69
19 Levy, Toria Boston U. 57.05
20 Richardson, Bryiana LSU 58.22
21 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 58.41
22 London, Christine Ohio State 58.71
23 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 58.75
24 Atherley, Michelle Auburn 58.85
25 Rolle, Kryshell Nicholls State 58.87
26 Wollney, Kathie Miami (Ohio) 58.99
27 Meneau, Lisa Maryland 59.01
28 Farquhar, Taylor Kent State 59.26
29 Michell, Sami Michigan 59.31
30 Glades, Jamika Miami 59.32
31 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 59.45
32 Slaughter, Jaylaan FIU 59.49
33 Barber, Mikayla Florida 59.70
34 Schmalz, Lyric Jacksonville 59.91
35 Smith, Heather Virginia 59.98
36 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 59.99
37 Carpenter, Skyler Vanderbilt 1:00.01
38 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 1:00.42
39 Wee, Emily Michigan 1:00.46
40 Hayward, Dannah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.85
41 Shead, Jordan Notre Dame 1:00.89
42 Yarde, Tanaya Coppin State 1:00.90
43 Pryor, Kayla Tennessee St. 1:01.10
44 Sharpe, Sommer George Mason 1:01.25
45 Sanford, Sarah Samford 1:01.98
46 Ismail, Laila Pittsburgh 1:02.98
47 Collins, Janieyah East Carolina 1:04.47
48 Naibe-Wey, Aisha Virginia 1:04.69
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Futch, Eric Florida 49.38
2 Holmes, TJ Florida 49.72
3 Kanervo, Jussi South Carolina 49.87
4 Selmon, Kenny North Carolina 49.45
5 McLaughlin, Taylor Michigan 49.84
6 Blanks, Antonio Ohio State 50.61
7 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 50.22
8 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue 50.63
9 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 50.66
10 Williams, Michael East Tenn. St. 50.49
11 Lipsey, Javonte North Carolina 50.50
12 Seged, Maor Western Kentucky 51.02
13 Castillo, Vince Miss State 51.28
14 Chiles, Greg South Carolina 51.40
15 Gaddist, Christopher South Carolina St. 51.46
16 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 51.56
17 Gordon, Deron Clemson 51.57
18 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 51.98
19 Parris, Khalil Detroit 52.00
20 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit Central Michigan 52.04
21 Broaden, Stanley Appalachian State 52.81
22 Aird, Gabriel Florida 52.81
23 Flaviano, George Northwestern St. 53.26
24 Washington, David Michigan State 53.32
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Selmon, Kenny North Carolina 49.92
2 Holmes, TJ Florida 50.65
3 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue 50.72
4 Blanks, Antonio Ohio State 50.74
5 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 51.02
6 Futch, Eric Florida 51.04
7 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 50.53
8 Lipsey, Javonte North Carolina 51.15
9 Kanervo, Jussi South Carolina 51.16
10 Parris, Khalil Detroit 51.30
11 McLaughlin, Taylor Michigan 51.77
12 Flaviano, George Northwestern St. 52.20
13 Castillo, Vince Miss State 50.74
14 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 51.23
15 Chiles, Greg South Carolina 51.63
16 Gaddist, Christopher South Carolina St. 51.97
17 Washington, David Michigan State 51.99
18 Broaden, Stanley Appalachian State 52.20
19 Gordon, Deron Clemson 51.24
20 Williams, Michael East Tenn. St. 51.48
21 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit Central Michigan 51.73
22 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 51.95
23 Aird, Gabriel Florida 51.97
24 Seged, Maor Western Kentucky 52.04
25 Woods, Julian Mount St. Mary's 52.08
26 Barrett, Paul South Florida 52.09
27 Dix, Maurice Florida 52.21
28 Tatham, Rasheed Miss State 52.37
29 Weems, Sean Akron 52.42
30 Coburn, Angel George Mason 52.46
31 Griffin, Jason Tennessee St. 52.55
32 Manley, Diquis Indiana 52.55
33 Davis, Ryan Liberty 52.63
34 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 52.75
35 Holder, Kyle Rutgers 52.87
36 Trinch, Kyle Duquesne 52.91
37 Frye, Allan Norfolk State 53.00
38 Leeper, Greg Princeton 53.07
39 Bellafonte, Jorel Clemson 53.31
40 Davis, Stanley Hampton 53.41
41 Franklin, Adam Rhode Island 53.48
42 Doaty, Torey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.56
43 Persinger, Aaron Memphis 53.94
44 Conway, Nicholas Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.70
45 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles Delaware State 55.41
46 Reitzug, Zach Indiana 55.46
47 Coaxum, Jerome Coastal Carolina 59.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Purrier, Elinor New Hampshire 9:55.22
2 Griesche, Cornelia Miss State 9:56.81
3 Gallein, Sofie Eastern Michigan 9:58.61
4 Kouba, Paige Harvard 9:59.10
5 Landwehr, Katie Michigan State 9:59.18
6 Hehr, Antonia Miss State 9:59.32
7 Donegan, Laura Rose New Hampshire 9:59.22
8 Winslow, Danielle Boston College 9:59.59
9 Talbert, Madelin Lipscomb 10:04.48
10 Weiler, Liz Toledo 9:59.73
11 Ilarda, Brianna Providence 10:00.12
12 Blake, Bridget Florida State 10:07.87
13 Borchers, Claire Michigan 10:08.47
14 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 10:10.28
15 Cashin, Amy West Virginia 10:11.08
16 Lake, Iona Virginia 10:11.44
17 Kunc, Katy Kentucky 10:15.32
18 Greenleaf, Katelyn Alabama 10:16.48
19 Austin, Taylor Indiana State 10:18.66
20 Zieve, Sarah Michigan 10:20.67
21 McCaslin, Caroline Kentucky 10:21.89
22 Novotna, Tereza Elon 10:23.45
23 Darlington, Amy Penn 10:23.89
24 Palermo, Valerie Duquesne 10:26.86
25 Viparina, Olivia James Madison 10:28.40
26 Eisenberg, Christine Stony Brook 10:28.58
27 Dyer, Alyssa Central Michigan 10:28.84
28 de La Bruyere, Emily Princeton 10:29.87
29 Serrano, Chelsey New Hampshire 10:30.89
30 Pasternak, Anna Michigan 10:30.96
31 Anderson, Olivia Duke 10:31.91
32 Johnson, Brianna Indiana 10:32.04
33 Scheriff, Jessica Iona 10:33.13
34 Leff, Laura Boston College 10:33.37
35 Young, Lucy Northeastern 10:35.70
36 Waggoner, Hannah Alabama 10:37.46
37 Yuan , Meg West Virginia 10:38.27
38 Applegate, Molly William and Mary 10:38.53
39 Kiptebeny, Josphine Mid. Tenn. State 10:38.64
40 Hayes, Kelly Pittsburgh 10:46.28
41 Melly, Erin Columbia 10:48.73
42 Cassidy, Carlee Col. of Charleston 10:49.51
43 Riches, Laura Butler 10:50.67
44 Brumley, Briar Cornell 10:51.24
45 Bartolomeo, Rachel North Carolina St. 10:52.25
46 Coughlin, McKenna Mississippi 10:57.23
- Ocasio, Natalia High Point DNF
- Markovich, Alexandra Princeton DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ferlic, Mason Michigan 8:29.54
2 Kibichiy, Edwin Louisville 8:39.49
3 Seddon, Zak Florida State 8:41.33
4 Abrahamsen, Jakob Eastern Kentucky 8:34.04
5 Fahy, Darren Georgetown 8:40.12
6 Reeder, Troy Furman 8:41.99
7 Mann, Jordan Providence 8:38.28
8 Fink, Willy Eastern Michigan 8:40.60
9 Gray, Will Virginia 8:46.84
10 Erb, MJ Mississippi 8:39.11
11 Carpenter, Scott Georgetown 8:40.14
12 Allen, Brandon Iona 8:42.83
13 Bowman, Andrew Oakland 8:45.23
14 Simon, Meron North Carolina St. 8:46.35
15 Murphy, Robert IUPUI 8:47.87
16 Shaw, Reilly Auburn 8:50.29
17 Owens, Eddie Princeton 8:51.22
18 Cheruiyot, Geoffry Mid. Tenn. State 8:51.62
19 Coleman, Jamaine Eastern Kentucky 8:53.72
20 Crist, Jason Indiana 8:54.87
21 Chouati, Oussama Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:54.97
22 Hrycay, Spencer Kentucky 8:56.08
23 Mora, Connor Michigan 8:56.13
24 Benoit, Max Michigan State 8:56.33
25 Claxton, Eric Indiana 8:57.50
26 Mutz, Mark Florida 8:57.62
27 Smith, Brendan Penn 8:57.88
28 Matko, Csaba Eastern Michigan 8:58.54
29 King, Xavier Iona 8:58.57
30 Quattlebaum, James Clemson 8:59.29
31 Motschmann, Johannes Iona 9:00.27
32 Herr, Connor Cornell 9:00.41
33 Tomlin, Duncan Yale 9:03.19
34 Collier, Chris Michigan State 9:05.03
35 Cook, Brian Fordham 9:05.86
36 Gousse, Ryan William and Mary 9:09.18
37 Rohr, Patrick South Alabama 9:10.89
38 Annelli, Jonathan Fordham 9:12.53
39 Zupan, Daniel Akron 9:14.35
40 Spevacek, Steven Georgia 9:14.90
41 Barlow, Darren Virginia Tech 9:15.26
42 Roche, Joshua Indiana 9:18.06
43 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:23.06
44 Timm, Fynn North Florida 9:23.48
45 Sivill, Eric Alabama 9:28.55
- Matelong, Shadrack Mid. Tenn. State DNF
- Robertson, Stuart Virginia Tech DNF
- Tuck, Nick Penn DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kentucky A 43.08
2 LSU A 43.43
3 Miami A 43.91
4 Tennessee A 43.71
5 Florida A 44.10
6 Purdue A 44.72
7 Mississippi A 44.22
8 Clemson A 44.25
9 South Carolina A 44.80
10 Harvard A 44.29
11 Auburn A 44.62
12 Florida State A 44.65
13 Notre Dame A 44.72
14 Rutgers A 44.74
15 UCF A 44.94
16 Western Kentucky A 44.98
17 Alabama State A 45.08
18 Jacksonville A 45.13
19 Bethune-Cookman A 45.15
20 Grambling A 45.16
21 N. Carolina A&T A 45.68
22 Cincinnati A 45.75
23 East Carolina A 46.15
Alabama A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LSU A 39.04
2 Tennessee A 39.07
3 North Carolina St. A 39.24
4 Western Kentucky A 39.27
5 Florida A 39.33
6 Auburn A 39.88
7 Florida State A 39.53
8 South Carolina A 39.63
9 Purdue A 39.89
10 LIU Brooklyn A 39.54
11 N. Carolina A&T A 39.69
12 Northwestern St. A 39.85
13 Alabama A 39.92
14 Kent State A 39.95
15 Kentucky A 39.96
16 Boston U. A 39.96
17 Penn State A 40.04
18 Miss State A 40.06
19 Campbell A 40.22
20 East Carolina A 40.28
21 Syracuse A 40.31
22 Troy A 40.45
23 Coastal Carolina A 41.06
Army West Point A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tennessee A 3:28.32
2 Florida A 3:28.73
3 Notre Dame A 3:30.10
4 South Carolina A 3:28.53
5 LSU A 3:29.91
6 Kentucky A 3:31.83
7 Harvard A 3:29.98
8 Ohio State A 3:33.23
9 Miami A 3:33.80
10 Purdue A 3:32.97
11 Duke A 3:33.39
12 Alabama A 3:33.48
13 Alabama State A 3:34.39
14 Clemson A 3:34.57
15 St. John's A 3:35.63
16 Mississippi A 3:36.53
17 Tulane A 3:38.21
18 Cincinnati A 3:38.40
19 UCF A 3:39.98
20 Virginia A 3:40.55
21 Michigan A 3:42.95
22 Mid. Tenn. State A 3:43.42
23 Tennessee St. A 3:46.68
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LSU A 3:02.26
2 Florida A 3:02.44
3 Tennessee A 3:05.85
4 Clemson A 3:03.86
5 Ohio State A 3:05.11
6 Rutgers A 3:06.01
7 Miss State A 3:04.01
8 Georgia A 3:05.79
9 Western Kentucky A 3:06.05
10 Purdue A 3:06.06
11 North Carolina A 3:06.15
12 Pittsburgh A 3:06.24
13 Akron A 3:06.80
14 Louisville A 3:07.87
15 Penn State A 3:08.02
16 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:08.28
17 Indiana A 3:08.64
18 N. Carolina A&T A 3:09.16
19 Morgan State A 3:09.47
20 Connecticut A 3:09.76
21 Michigan A 3:10.72
22 North Carolina St. A 3:10.97
23 LIU Brooklyn A 3:12.67
24 Cincinnati A 3:15.53
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Garcia Jou, Claudia Akron 1.80m 5' 10.75"
1 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Fagan, Madeline Georgia 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Boss, Logan Miss State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Land, Mimi Clemson 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Dailey-Harris, Dakota Miami 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Blaut, Loretta Cincinnati 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Hurd , Erika Cincinnati 1.80m 5' 10.75"
10 Bougard, Erica Miss State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
10 Moffitt, Janae Purdue 1.80m 5' 10.75"
12 Mason, Jailah Morgan State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
13 Destin, Stacey Alabama 1.76m 5' 9.25"
13 Greene, Nicole North Carolina 1.76m 5' 9.25"
13 Daniel, Deandra Coppin State 1.76m 5' 9.25"
16 Kieffer-Wright, Claire Michigan 1.76m 5' 9.25"
17 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 1.76m 5' 9.25"
18 Young, Alyssa North Florida 1.76m 5' 9.25"
19 Hall, Shanice LSU 1.76m 5' 9.25"
19 Orcel, Claire Alabama 1.76m 5' 9.25"
21 Graham, Sarah South Carolina 1.71m 5' 7.25"
21 McCloskey, Megan Penn State 1.71m 5' 7.25"
21 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira LIU Brooklyn 1.71m 5' 7.25"
21 Watts, Talisha George Mason 1.71m 5' 7.25"
25 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 1.71m 5' 7.25"
25 Kallenou, Leontia Georgia 1.71m 5' 7.25"
27 Stone, Hannah West Virginia 1.71m 5' 7.25"
27 Andre, Claudine St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.71m 5' 7.25"
27 Wade, Peyton Maryland 1.71m 5' 7.25"
27 Cutliff, Clarissa FIU 1.71m 5' 7.25"
31 Bye, Martine Memphis 1.71m 5' 7.25"
32 Smith, Taylor Ohio 1.66m 5' 5.25"
32 DeJournett, Shanelle Brown 1.66m 5' 5.25"
32 Wright, Kiara Florida State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
32 Richardson, Ahmenah Penn State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
36 Florent, Alexandria Wake Forest 1.66m 5' 5.25"
36 Williams, Pershawna Mid. Tenn. State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
36 Olesen, Elizabeth Charlotte 1.66m 5' 5.25"
36 Morrow, Madeline Duke 1.66m 5' 5.25"
40 Daniel, Skyler Auburn 1.66m 5' 5.25"
40 Hibbard, Anika Albany 1.66m 5' 5.25"
- DiPietro, Ellen Michigan State NP
- Mutter, Linda Louisville NP
- Pacella, Madeline Toledo NP
- Beard, Cyra Tennessee St. NP
- Akachukwu, Sandra Western Kentucky NP
- Lautric, Chloe Louisiana Tech NP
- Pannell, Lauren Kent State NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McRae, Trey Charlotte 2.17m 7' 1.5"
2 Wesner, Jordan Memphis 2.17m 7' 1.5"
2 Jones, Avion East Carolina 2.17m 7' 1.5"
4 Campbell, Matthew Albany 2.17m 7' 1.5"
5 Laine, Keenon Western Kentucky 2.17m 7' 1.5"
5 Richardson, Curtis Akron 2.17m 7' 1.5"
7 Dorsey, Andre Kennesaw State 2.17m 7' 1.5"
8 Peace, Seth Miss State 2.13m 6' 11.75"
8 Fondren, Justin Alabama 2.13m 6' 11.75"
10 McAllister, Xaivier Kentucky 2.13m 6' 11.75"
11 Greene, Branden Mississippi 2.13m 6' 11.75"
11 Stine, Cody Akron 2.13m 6' 11.75"
13 Ogbonna, Kingsley Albany 2.13m 6' 11.75"
14 Bowen Jr., Alexander Albany 2.13m 6' 11.75"
15 Ifedi, Chisom Penn State 2.13m 6' 11.75"
16 Duckworth, Tim Kentucky 2.13m 6' 11.75"
16 Seals, John George Mason 2.13m 6' 11.75"
16 Harris, Bobby North Florida 2.13m 6' 11.75"
16 Birzer, Matthew Notre Dame 2.13m 6' 11.75"
16 Claitt, Tequan Eastern Kentucky 2.13m 6' 11.75"
21 Murtagh, Jaime Indiana State 2.08m 6' 9.75"
21 Russell, Tyler Navy 2.08m 6' 9.75"
23 Patten, Jacob Mid. Tenn. State 2.08m 6' 9.75"
23 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 2.08m 6' 9.75"
25 Morales, Arnaldo Youngstown St. 2.08m 6' 9.75"
26 Lazarou, Myles Cornell 2.08m 6' 9.75"
27 Monroe , Michael Penn 2.08m 6' 9.75"
27 Robinson, Damar Louisville 2.08m 6' 9.75"
29 Friday, John-Patrick Miami 2.08m 6' 9.75"
29 Reeves, Javen Louisville 2.08m 6' 9.75"
31 Kretchmer, Justin Kentucky 2.08m 6' 9.75"
32 Afadapa, Stephen Cornell 2.03m 6' 7.75"
32 Stefanski, Peter Miami (Ohio) 2.03m 6' 7.75"
32 Giannettino, Jeff Army West Point 2.03m 6' 7.75"
32 Garrick, Christopher North Carolina St. 2.03m 6' 7.75"
32 Galas, Paul Indiana 2.03m 6' 7.75"
37 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 2.03m 6' 7.75"
37 Robinson, Clarence SE Louisiana 2.03m 6' 7.75"
39 Parker, David Grambling 2.03m 6' 7.75"
- Gray, Demario Connecticut NP
- Marini, Joseph Monmouth NP
- Prude, Gemikal Lipscomb NP
- Johnson, Shawn Auburn NP
- Short, Ibn Kentucky NP
- Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton NP
- Adams, Tyrie Western Carolina NP
- Williams, Ed'Ricus Bethune-Cookman NP
- Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chorny, Lauren Michigan State 4.25m 13' 11.25"
1 Newman, Alysha Miami 4.25m 13' 11.25"
1 Clute, Sydney Indiana 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Carmichael, Carolina Memphis 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Clark, Megan Duke 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Leleux, Morgann UL-Lafayette 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 McBride , Alyssa Cincinnati 4.25m 13' 11.25"
8 Murray, Lindsey Mississippi 4.25m 13' 11.25"
9 Heath, Madison Duke 4.25m 13' 11.25"
9 Gruver, Olivia Kentucky 4.25m 13' 11.25"
11 Hasse, Caroline Akron 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Harter, Jessica Purdue 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Amat-Fernandez, Clara Memphis 4.20m 13' 9.25"
14 Bell, Sarah Vanderbilt 4.20m 13' 9.25"
15 Casper, Nicole McNeese State 4.20m 13' 9.25"
15 Gutermuth, Sophie Indiana 4.20m 13' 9.25"
15 White, Sydney Wake Forest 4.20m 13' 9.25"
18 Johnson, Jessie Auburn 4.10m 13' 5.25"
19 Pitts, Mary Carson Tulane 4.10m 13' 5.25"
20 Reed, Anna Alabama 4.10m 13' 5.25"
20 Hjerpe, Erica Virginia Tech 4.10m 13' 5.25"
20 Szabo, Rebecca Akron 4.10m 13' 5.25"
23 Sailar, Hannah Michigan State 4.10m 13' 5.25"
24 Braidic, Ellie Eastern Michigan 4.10m 13' 5.25"
25 Estes, Morgan Kent State 4.10m 13' 5.25"
26 Denk, Kristen Tennessee 4.10m 13' 5.25"
27 Guy, Bridget Virginia 3.95m 12' 11.5"
27 Stefanidi, Georgia Georgia 3.95m 12' 11.5"
27 Mulhern, Hannah Penn State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
27 Palenchar, Alyssa High Point 3.95m 12' 11.5"
27 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
32 McAuley, Kathryn Mississippi 3.95m 12' 11.5"
32 Pietsch, Rebecca Akron 3.95m 12' 11.5"
32 Masters, Jaclyn Maine 3.95m 12' 11.5"
35 Baiker, Dorina Memphis 3.95m 12' 11.5"
35 Tollerud, Samantha Kent State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
35 Taylor, Lakan Alabama 3.95m 12' 11.5"
38 Carlile, Kayla South Alabama 3.95m 12' 11.5"
39 Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan 3.95m 12' 11.5"
40 Adair, Katie Wake Forest 3.95m 12' 11.5"
41 Champion, Erin Tennessee 3.80m 12' 5.5"
42 Catherine, Brooke Cincinnati 3.80m 12' 5.5"
42 Zacharias, Morgan Louisville 3.80m 12' 5.5"
42 Hawkins, Jade Louisville 3.80m 12' 5.5"
42 Friz, Jordan South Alabama 3.80m 12' 5.5"
46 Marois, Jill High Point 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Benninghoff, Amanda North Carolina NP
- Amato, Savanah Austin Peay NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blankenship, Jake Tennessee 5.30m 17' 4.5"
2 Oates, Tray Samford 5.30m 17' 4.5"
2 Uhle, Chris Virginia Tech 5.30m 17' 4.5"
4 Bragg, Adam Princeton 5.30m 17' 4.5"
5 Hunter, Craig Connecticut 5.30m 17' 4.5"
6 Rowland, Matthew Akron 5.30m 17' 4.5"
7 Oxley, Jesse Kent State 5.30m 17' 4.5"
7 Volz, Deakin Virginia Tech 5.30m 17' 4.5"
9 Valles, Adrian Cincinnati 5.30m 17' 4.5"
9 King, Devin SE Louisiana 5.30m 17' 4.5"
11 Laidig, Torben Virginia Tech 5.30m 17' 4.5"
12 Johnson, Brad Virginia Tech 5.25m 17' 2.75"
13 Honka, Ondrej Rhode Island 5.25m 17' 2.75"
14 Kiles, August Princeton 5.25m 17' 2.75"
14 Curley, Connor Indiana State 5.25m 17' 2.75"
16 Bares, Lee Army West Point 5.25m 17' 2.75"
17 Miller, Austin High Point 5.15m 16' 10.75"
17 Gary, Noah Michigan State 5.15m 16' 10.75"
17 Porter, Tyler Tennessee 5.15m 16' 10.75"
17 Herrscher, Will Alabama 5.15m 16' 10.75"
21 Gyllensten, Simon South Carolina 5.00m 16' 4.75"
21 Laut, Austin Yale 5.00m 16' 4.75"
21 Miceli, Joe Binghamton 5.00m 16' 4.75"
21 Cobb, Coty Ohio State 5.00m 16' 4.75"
21 Daniel, Nathan Georgia Tech 5.00m 16' 4.75"
21 Cosculluela, Max Dartmouth 5.00m 16' 4.75"
27 Angle, Barclay Mississippi 5.00m 16' 4.75"
28 Linta, Jeffrey Virginia Tech 5.00m 16' 4.75"
28 Giliomee, Niel South Alabama 5.00m 16' 4.75"
30 Robichaux, Cameron LSU 5.00m 16' 4.75"
31 Thomas, Phillip Appalachian State 5.00m 16' 4.75"
31 Squibbs, Brett East Tenn. St. 5.00m 16' 4.75"
31 Allison, Jared Virginia Tech 5.00m 16' 4.75"
34 Wagner, Sam Central Michigan 5.00m 16' 4.75"
35 Steck, James Virginia Tech 4.85m 15' 11.0"
35 Brunoforte, Michael Navy 4.85m 15' 11.0"
37 Vegas, Austin North Carolina 4.85m 15' 11.0"
37 Howard, Craig Buffalo 4.85m 15' 11.0"
39 Farmakidis, Nikolaos Boston U. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
- Waters, Carson Liberty NP
- Burns, Chadd LSU NP
- O'Connell, Derek William and Mary NP
- Sullivan, Brendan Yale NP
- Salisbury, Jaime Michigan State NP
- Akins, David South Florida NP
- Perry, Winston South Florida NP
- Baudoin, Kyle UL-Lafayette NP
- Robinson, Colt Cincinnati NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Orji, Keturah Georgia 6.62m 21' 8.75" -0.4
2 Burks, Quanesha Alabama 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.3
3 Porter, Chanice Georgia 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.7
4 Bougard, Erica Miss State 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.2
5 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.2
6 Freeman, Der'Renae Florida State 6.30m 20' 8.0" 0.0
7 Petrokaite, Jogaile Florida State 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.7
8 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.0
9 David, Yanis Florida 6.24m 20' 5.75" 0.2
10 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.2
11 Land, Mimi Clemson 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.8
12 Adams, Mia Louisiana Tech 6.16m 20' 2.5" -0.1
13 Matthews, Bria Georgia Tech 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.1
14 Johnson, Daniella Akron 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.1
15 Carson, Savannah Purdue 6.09m 19' 11.75" -0.2
16 Gibson, Dannielle Penn State 6.08m 19' 11.5" 0.1
17 Dameus, Clairwin Tennessee St. 6.06m 19' 10.75" -0.1
18 Wash, Bre'Yana Louisville 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.7
19 Dadzie, Elizabeth Mid. Tenn. State 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.7
20 Nelson, Ariane Indiana 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
21 Phillips, Stormm Jacksonville 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.4
22 Saunders, Sha'Keela Kentucky 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1.4
23 Friar, Nataliyah LSU 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.2
24 Erickson, Roseanne Kent State 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.5
25 Fotopoulou , Filippa Alabama 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.3
26 Barron, Mia Virginia 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.2
27 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah Mid. Tenn. State 5.92m 19' 5.25" -0.1
28 Woods, Cidaea' Tennessee 5.87m 19' 3.25" 0.3
29 Carter , Destiny Kentucky 5.86m 19' 2.75" -0.4
30 Siefring, Jaclyn Akron 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.1
31 Abrahamsson, Rebecka Cincinnati 5.86m 19' 2.75" -1.5
32 Sadeiko, Grete Florida State 5.86m 19' 2.75" -0.5
33 Wright, Sydney Memphis 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.2
34 Bullock, Dominique Auburn 5.82m 19' 1.25" 0.0
35 Hughes, Amber Tennessee St. 5.76m 18' 10.75" -0.4
36 Girardeau, Darlene Appalachian State 5.74m 18' 10.0" -1.7
37 Jones, Donjhae Georgia Tech 5.70m 18' 8.5" -0.7
38 Allen, Sabina Campbell 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.2
39 Hammond, India Mid. Tenn. State 5.69m 18' 8.0" 1.2
40 Mbah, Kellsa Cincinnati 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.1
41 Phillips, Danielle LSU 5.68m 18' 7.75" -0.1
42 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.9
43 Dent, Lacey Alabama 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.1
44 Brown, Adriunna UL-Monroe 5.58m 18' 3.75" -0.4
45 Hunter, Yamani Purdue 5.58m 18' 3.75" 0.7
46 Hankenson, Holly Louisville 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.6
47 Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee Kentucky 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.2
- Dreimane, Dace Eastern Michigan NP -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Addison, Jonathan North Carolina St. 7.92m 26' 0.0" 0.2
2 Parharm, Jemal UL-Monroe 7.71m 25' 3.5" 1.3
3 Williams, Emmanuel Northwestern St. 7.71m 25' 3.5" -0.1
4 Brits, Stefan Florida State 7.68m 25' 2.5" 1.4
5 Crawford, Corey Rutgers 7.67m 25' 2.0" 0.1
6 Bazile, Zack Ohio State 7.58m 24' 10.5" 0.5
7 Dorsey, Fred Kentucky 7.58m 24' 10.5" 0.0
8 Oduho, Joseph Akron 7.57m 24' 10.0" -0.2
9 McRae, Trey Charlotte 7.55m 24' 9.25" 1.2
10 McClain, Terrell Akron 7.51m 24' 7.75" 0.9
11 Dorsey, Andre Kennesaw State 7.50m 24' 7.25" 1.7
12 Bates, KeAndre Florida 7.50m 24' 7.25" 0.1
13 Grant, Keniel Florida State 7.50m 24' 7.25" 1.7
14 Newport, Oliver Louisville 7.49m 24' 7.0" 1.8
15 Moffett, Malik Penn State 7.49m 24' 7.0" 0.1
16 McClam, Joshua N.C. Central 7.48m 24' 6.5" 0.8
17 Darrow, Kyle Northeastern 7.47m 24' 6.25" 0.3
18 Williams, Aaron Northwestern St. 7.44m 24' 5.0" 1.1
19 Reed, Willie Miss State 7.43m 24' 4.5" 0.6
20 Ghent, Marcus FIU 7.42m 24' 4.25" -1.0
21 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cookman 7.41m 24' 3.75" 0.0
22 Samuels, Jarrett Louisiana Tech 7.41m 24' 3.75" -0.8
23 Drummond, Braxton Charleston Southern 7.41m 24' 3.75" 1.5
24 Williams, Mustaqeem Tennessee 7.40m 24' 3.5" 1.1
25 Rubalcaba, Mark Auburn 7.37m 24' 2.25" 1.3
26 Mikell, Devyn Indiana State 7.37m 24' 2.25" 0.7
27 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cookman 7.30m 23' 11.5" -0.1
28 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw State 7.30m 23' 11.5" 0.0
29 Quarles, Frank N. Carolina A&T 7.30m 23' 11.5" 1.1
30 Hamilton, Kartavius McNeese State 7.26m 23' 10.0" -0.4
31 Wesley, Corey UL-Monroe 7.24m 23' 9.0" -0.1
32 Barnes, Marquis Samford 7.23m 23' 8.75" -0.4
33 Souza, Joey North Carolina 7.20m 23' 7.5" 0.9
34 Rodriguez, Alex Cornell 7.18m 23' 6.75" 0.2
35 Kemp, Demek South Carolina St. 7.14m 23' 5.25" -0.3
36 Narramore, Will High Point 7.12m 23' 4.5" -0.9
37 Kamara, Ishmael Clemson 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.8
38 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman 7.08m 23' 2.75" -1.3
39 Bastien, Steven Michigan 7.05m 23' 1.75" 0.1
40 Sears, Ventavius Western Kentucky 7.04m 23' 1.25" 0.0
41 Glenn, Kenny Miami (Ohio) 7.04m 23' 1.25" -0.3
42 Weider, Ian Vermont 7.03m 23' 0.75" 0.0
43 Garrison, Matthew Purdue 7.00m 22' 11.75" 1.3
44 Acera, Sergio Cincinnati 6.99m 22' 11.25" 0.3
45 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 6.96m 22' 10.0" 1.0
46 Oneal, Matthew South Florida 6.94m 22' 9.25" -1.7
47 Nyamadi, Atsu Mid. Tenn. State 6.93m 22' 9.0" 0.4
48 Nicholas, Kareem Tennessee St. 6.73m 22' 1.0" -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Orji, Keturah Georgia 14.29m 46' 10.75" 1.7
2 Ryan, Marshay Auburn 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2.8
3 Gibson, Dannielle Penn State 13.63m 44' 8.75" 3.0
4 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2.1
5 Hughes, Amber Tennessee St. 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2.9
6 Charley, Simone Vanderbilt 13.48m 44' 2.75" 2.7
7 Beans, Kaitlyn South Alabama 13.38m 43' 10.75" 3.0
8 Saunders, Sha'Keela Kentucky 13.34m 43' 9.25" 3.7
9 David, Yanis Florida 13.33m 43' 9.0" 0.9
10 Williams, O'Sha Brown 13.15m 43' 1.75" 2.7
11 Terrell, Anasterasia Clemson 13.12m 43' 0.5" 1.9
12 Johnson, Aliyah Georgia 13.11m 43' 0.25" 3.2
13 Allen, Sabina Campbell 13.11m 43' 0.25" 1.5
14 Delophont, Dior Kent State 13.09m 42' 11.5" 2.6
15 Phillips, Stormm Jacksonville 13.06m 42' 10.25" 3.1
16 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 13.00m 42' 8.0" 2.0
17 Friar, Nataliyah LSU 12.97m 42' 6.75" 3.9
18 Amsterdam, Iana Clemson 12.96m 42' 6.25" 2.4
19 Dreimane, Dace Eastern Michigan 12.91m 42' 4.25" 4.0
20 Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee Kentucky 12.87m 42' 2.75" 1.7
21 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.81m 42' 0.5" 4.6
22 Williams, Pershawna Mid. Tenn. State 12.79m 41' 11.5" 1.1
23 Anane, Vania Purdue 12.79m 41' 11.5" 2.4
24 Thomas, Porsha Northwestern St. 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2.2
25 Williams, Anna Columbia 12.73m 41' 9.25" 3.6
26 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna Akron 12.66m 41' 6.5" 3.7
27 Matthews, Bria Georgia Tech 12.65m 41' 6.0" 3.6
28 Seibert, Mikaela Ohio State 12.57m 41' 3.0" 2.8
29 Gannon, Alexis North Carolina 12.55m 41' 2.25" 3.3
30 McNeil, Shamoya West Virginia 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2.2
31 Brazzel, Tamika Tulane 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1.4
32 Greenlee, Chardae Memphis 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1.5
33 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 12.49m 40' 11.75" 3.2
34 Campbell, Morgan Kennesaw State 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2.4
35 Hammond, India Mid. Tenn. State 12.44m 40' 9.75" 2.2
36 Lopez, Kaitlyn Penn State 12.41m 40' 8.75" 4.1
37 Abrahamsson, Rebecka Cincinnati 12.40m 40' 8.25" 3.5
38 Butler, Antonique Marshall 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2.4
39 Duncan, Kierranika Nicholls State 12.34m 40' 6.0" 1.7
40 Denson, Breann Northwestern St. 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2.6
41 Townsend, Amber Tennessee St. 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2.0
42 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah Coastal Carolina 12.03m 39' 5.75" 1.3
43 Woods, Cidaea' Tennessee 11.99m 39' 4.0" 2.5
44 Szabo, Kristina South Alabama 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2.4
45 Antoine, Javonne North Carolina St. 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2.3
46 Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee 11.89m 39' 0.25" 2.4
47 Giacomucci, Ashley Florida A&M 11.79m 38' 8.25" 1.4
- Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M NP -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Oneal, Matthew South Florida 17.01m 55' 9.75" 3.0
2 Leap, Brian Penn State 16.37m 53' 8.5" 4.4
3 Johnson, Shawn Auburn 16.36m 53' 8.25" 1.7
4 Ghent, Marcus FIU 16.21m 53' 2.25" 3.5
5 Bates, KeAndre Florida 16.17m 53' 0.75" 3.6
6 Williams, Ben Louisville 16.16m 53' 0.25" 2.4
7 Friday, John-Patrick Miami 16.04m 52' 7.5" 4.6
8 Tolbert, Donovan Kent State 15.96m 52' 4.5" 0.9
9 Reddick, EJ Charleston Southern 15.91m 52' 2.5" 4.7
10 Smith, Phillip Mid. Tenn. State 15.86m 52' 0.5" 0.5
11 Green, Shane Coppin State 15.85m 52' 0.0" 4.8
12 Plummer, Bobby Cornell 15.81m 51' 10.5" 1.6
13 Bordley, Allen East Carolina 15.78m 51' 9.25" 3.8
14 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 15.77m 51' 9.0" 0.1
15 Campbell, Anthony Charlotte 15.73m 51' 7.25" 3.1
16 Wallace, Armani Florida State 15.72m 51' 7.0" 0.7
17 Worrell, Aaron Virginia 15.72m 51' 7.0" 4.8
18 Oluwadara, David Boston U. 15.71m 51' 6.5" 2.1
19 Williams, Aaron Northwestern St. 15.71m 51' 6.5" 1.8
20 Wesley, Corey UL-Monroe 15.60m 51' 2.25" 1.6
21 Green, Jeremiah Alabama 15.59m 51' 1.75" 1.1
22 Jones, Darrel Liberty 15.56m 51' 0.75" 3.8
23 Uwaifo, Efe Harvard 15.55m 51' 0.25" 1.9
24 Lemke, John McNeese State 15.54m 51' 0.0" 2.5
25 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 15.53m 50' 11.5" 2.1
26 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 15.48m 50' 9.5" 2.0
27 Kamara, Ishmael Clemson 15.43m 50' 7.5" 2.6
28 Nicholas, Kareem Tennessee St. 15.43m 50' 7.5" 1.3
29 Ohiembor, Michael Akron 15.37m 50' 5.25" 4.5
30 Nelson, Lebrun UL-Monroe 15.22m 49' 11.25" 2.9
31 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 15.21m 49' 11.0" 1.8
32 Dorsey, Andre Kennesaw State 15.14m 49' 8.25" 1.9
33 Solomon, William Georgia Tech 15.11m 49' 7.0" 2.0
34 Bellard, Da'Quan LSU 15.10m 49' 6.5" 3.3
35 Sears, Ventavius Western Kentucky 15.10m 49' 6.5" 2.5
36 Narramore, Will High Point 15.08m 49' 5.75" 3.0
37 Monroe, Christopher Southern Miss. 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2.8
38 Peister, Jake Central Michigan 15.02m 49' 3.5" 3.7
39 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 15.01m 49' 3.0" 2.3
40 Okot, Vincent Mid. Tenn. State 14.96m 49' 1.0" 2.7
41 Akindele, Dayo Kennesaw State 14.87m 48' 9.5" 2.5
42 Agama, Aklesso Liberty 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2.7
43 Butler, Ashton Florida State 14.60m 47' 11.0" 3.9
44 Williams, Emmanuel Northwestern St. 14.55m 47' 9.0" 1.3
45 Donawa, Justin Dartmouth 14.08m 46' 2.5" 3.2
46 Ennis, Errol South Florida 13.44m 44' 1.25" 4.1
- Porter, Zhaquan Northwestern St. NP -
- Ziegler, Manuel Virginia Tech NP -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 17.91m 58' 9.25"
2 Wertman, Cassie Tennessee 17.20m 56' 5.25"
3 Saunders, Raven Mississippi 17.12m 56' 2.0"
4 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 16.93m 55' 6.5"
5 Muzaric, Valentina Auburn 16.92m 55' 6.25"
6 Monroe, Amber James Madison 16.67m 54' 8.25"
7 Henderson, Emmonnie Louisville 16.49m 54' 1.25"
8 Gary, Alyssa Ohio State 16.30m 53' 5.75"
9 Dincoff, Rachel Auburn 16.29m 53' 5.5"
10 Teel, Haley Alabama 16.27m 53' 4.5"
11 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 16.26m 53' 4.25"
12 Gustafson, Aliyah Bowling Green 16.17m 53' 0.75"
13 Robinson, Alyssa Penn State 15.95m 52' 4.0"
14 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 15.86m 52' 0.5"
15 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 15.85m 52' 0.0"
16 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 15.81m 51' 10.5"
17 Marfo, Obeng Penn State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
18 Patterson, Megan Buffalo 15.62m 51' 3.0"
19 Darling, Arionna Miami (Ohio) 15.58m 51' 1.5"
20 Cook, Hailey Western Carolina 15.57m 51' 1.0"
21 Cumings, Mychelle Liberty 15.44m 50' 8.0"
22 Olatoye, Sade Ohio State 15.44m 50' 8.0"
23 Wheat, Makenzie Bowling Green 15.39m 50' 6.0"
24 Echikunwoke, Annette Cincinnati 15.37m 50' 5.25"
25 Bohan, Christine Virginia 15.35m 50' 4.5"
26 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 15.35m 50' 4.5"
27 Potts, Taylor Tulane 15.23m 49' 11.75"
28 Corbett, Jayne Youngstown St. 15.17m 49' 9.25"
29 Brown, Devene Central Michigan 15.10m 49' 6.5"
30 Carter, Jhane' UCF 15.02m 49' 3.5"
31 Okieme, Tiffany Miami 15.02m 49' 3.5"
32 Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State 15.01m 49' 3.0"
33 Reynolds, Haley Miss State 14.94m 49' 0.25"
34 Miller, Lamia South Alabama 14.73m 48' 4.0"
35 Frazier, Jermisha SE Louisiana 14.71m 48' 3.25"
36 Williams, Racquel Pittsburgh 14.70m 48' 2.75"
37 Cause, Galissia East Carolina 14.69m 48' 2.5"
38 Porter, Jordan Ohio 14.68m 48' 2.0"
39 Harrell, Urina Duke 14.64m 48' 0.5"
40 Ishmar, Raqurra East Carolina 14.55m 47' 9.0"
41 Walker, Whitney Indiana State 14.48m 47' 6.25"
42 Roper, Cassaundra Indiana State 14.41m 47' 3.5"
43 Frahm, Ashley Miami (Ohio) 14.34m 47' 0.75"
44 Rutz, Katelyn Indiana State 14.00m 45' 11.25"
45 Heckaman, Leah Cincinnati 13.79m 45' 3.0"
46 Evans, Lauren North Carolina St. 13.78m 45' 2.5"
47 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 13.54m 44' 5.25"
- Neal, Kyesha Toledo NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 20.20m 66' 3.25"
2 Mihaljevic, Filip Virginia 20.16m 66' 1.75"
3 Miller, Ashinia Georgia 20.02m 65' 8.25"
4 Morrison, Willie Indiana 19.27m 63' 2.75"
5 Murasky, JC Ohio State 19.14m 62' 9.5"
6 Felpel, Kyle Alabama 18.79m 61' 7.75"
7 Comenentia, Denzel Georgia 18.77m 61' 7.0"
8 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo Virginia 18.76m 61' 6.75"
9 Awotunde, Josh South Carolina 18.67m 61' 3.0"
10 Simmons, Isaiah Miami 18.65m 61' 2.25"
11 Ferguson, Kord Alabama 18.62m 61' 1.25"
12 Ragonesi, Gian Miami 18.59m 61' 0.0"
13 Demaline, Nick Western Kentucky 18.36m 60' 3.0"
14 Yohman, Jon Penn State 18.35m 60' 2.5"
15 Huffman, Nikolas Kentucky 18.33m 60' 1.75"
16 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 18.13m 59' 5.75"
17 King, Michael Kent State 17.91m 58' 9.25"
18 Cartwright, Grant Michigan 17.77m 58' 3.75"
19 Ramsey, Mark Fairleigh Dickinson 17.77m 58' 3.75"
20 Lewis, Luke Purdue 17.70m 58' 1.0"
21 Douglas, Zach Troy 17.63m 57' 10.25"
22 Cook, Chris Princeton 17.62m 57' 9.75"
23 Vaughn, Luke Memphis 17.50m 57' 5.0"
24 Karr, Nathan Alabama 17.49m 57' 4.75"
25 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 17.46m 57' 3.5"
26 Norman, Riley Michigan State 17.42m 57' 2.0"
27 Bowling, Isaac Louisville 17.38m 57' 0.25"
28 Boals, Stephen Duke 17.34m 56' 10.75"
29 DaCosta, Chadrick Florida State 17.33m 56' 10.25"
30 Sievers, Derek Michigan 17.27m 56' 8.0"
31 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 17.24m 56' 6.75"
32 Schall, David Indiana 17.21m 56' 5.75"
33 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 17.15m 56' 3.25"
34 Seipel, Max Ohio State 17.11m 56' 1.75"
35 Paliscak, David Kent State 17.03m 55' 10.5"
36 Fared, Sulaiman Hampton 16.91m 55' 5.75"
37 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 16.87m 55' 4.25"
38 Snyder, Sam Rhode Island 16.74m 54' 11.25"
39 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 16.63m 54' 6.75"
40 Brown, Jamar Indiana State 16.55m 54' 3.75"
41 Paul, Cedric Northwestern St. 16.42m 53' 10.5"
42 Cribbin, Ryan Buffalo 16.36m 53' 8.25"
43 Slane, Casey Akron 16.35m 53' 7.75"
44 Vitella, Gino Oakland 16.21m 53' 2.25"
45 Comery, Aaron Brown 15.68m 51' 5.5"
46 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 15.42m 50' 7.25"
47 Weiler, Kevin Central Michigan 14.98m 49' 1.75"
48 Rana, Isahq UMBC 14.96m 49' 1.0"
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Knibb, Kellion Florida State 59.81m 196' 3.0"
2 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 59.52m 195' 3.5"
3 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 55.77m 183' 0.0"
4 Lebert, Sasha Florida State 55.65m 182' 7.25"
5 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 54.75m 179' 7.75"
6 Dykes, Jontavia Florida 54.53m 178' 11.0"
7 Henderson, Emmonnie Louisville 54.18m 177' 9.25"
8 Wortham, Jaevyn Troy 52.96m 173' 9.25"
9 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 52.92m 173' 7.75"
10 Meeks, Chelsie Purdue 52.75m 173' 1.0"
11 Ishmar, Raqurra East Carolina 52.48m 172' 2.5"
12 Dincoff, Rachel Auburn 52.24m 171' 5.0"
13 Saunders, Raven Mississippi 52.09m 170' 11.0"
14 Brown, Adriana Kentucky 52.00m 170' 7.5"
15 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 51.89m 170' 3.25"
16 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 51.89m 170' 3.25"
17 Hames, Bryanna Elon 51.59m 169' 3.25"
18 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 51.38m 168' 7.0"
19 Monroe, Amber James Madison 50.70m 166' 4.25"
20 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 50.61m 166' 0.75"
21 Gordon, Alexis UL-Monroe 50.29m 165' 0.25"
22 Baker, Mohogany East Carolina 49.95m 163' 10.75"
23 Loesch, Sarah Purdue 49.73m 163' 2.25"
24 Bessard, Rechelle Northwestern St. 49.60m 162' 9.0"
25 Chavis, Nicole North Carolina St. 49.43m 162' 2.25"
26 Olatoye, Sade Ohio State 49.03m 160' 10.5"
27 Mosley, Jailyn Kent State 48.96m 160' 7.75"
28 Marfo, Obeng Penn State 48.88m 160' 4.75"
29 Taylor, Kayla Southern Miss. 48.85m 160' 3.5"
30 Merrick, Hayden Georgia 48.63m 159' 6.75"
31 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 48.61m 159' 6.0"
32 Dowson, Phoebe South Alabama 48.39m 158' 9.5"
33 Julifs, Holly Alabama 48.34m 158' 7.5"
34 Muzaric, Ivana Auburn 47.72m 156' 7.0"
35 Cox, Corina Troy 47.72m 156' 7.0"
36 Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State 47.53m 155' 11.5"
37 Nicholson-Burley, Ada Kent State 47.25m 155' 0.5"
38 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi High Point 46.76m 153' 5.25"
39 Cause, Galissia East Carolina 46.71m 153' 3.25"
40 Bremel, Amarie Duke 45.78m 150' 2.75"
41 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 44.82m 147' 0.75"
42 Rutz, Katelyn Indiana State 44.77m 146' 10.75"
43 Green, Carter Virginia 43.35m 142' 3.0"
44 Wilson, Abigale Akron 38.35m 125' 10.0"
- Teel, Haley Alabama NP
- Merriweather, Victoria Charlotte NP
- Leppelmeier, Rebecca Kent State NP
- McClinton, Nakel Indiana NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jagers, Phillip Akron 62.71m 205' 9.25"
2 Mattis, Sam Penn 61.95m 203' 3.25"
3 Mihaljevic, Filip Virginia 60.67m 199' 0.75"
4 Jagers, Reginald Kent State 60.17m 197' 5.25"
5 Lucas, David Penn State 59.62m 195' 7.5"
6 Kotze, Jan-Louw South Alabama 59.20m 194' 3.0"
7 Ferguson, Kord Alabama 59.01m 193' 7.5"
8 Barta, Marek Virginia Tech 58.65m 192' 5.25"
9 Reed, Hayden Alabama 58.59m 192' 3.0"
10 Williams, Joe Alabama 57.67m 189' 2.75"
11 Young, Jordan Virginia 57.50m 188' 8.0"
12 Haugh, Daniel Alabama 56.57m 185' 7.5"
13 Awotunde, Josh South Carolina 56.31m 184' 9.25"
14 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 56.04m 183' 10.5"
15 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 55.81m 183' 1.5"
16 Onyia, Emmanuel Florida State 55.54m 182' 3.0"
17 Walderzak, Cole Central Michigan 55.46m 181' 11.75"
18 Adams, Max Wake Forest 55.41m 181' 9.75"
19 Ragonesi, Gian Miami 55.33m 181' 6.5"
20 DaCosta, Chadrick Florida State 54.62m 179' 2.75"
21 Yohman, Jon Penn State 54.15m 177' 8.25"
22 Harris, Maurice Akron 53.84m 176' 8.0"
23 Fulton, Fred Liberty 53.48m 175' 5.75"
24 Snyder, Sam Rhode Island 53.29m 174' 10.25"
25 Ballenger, Jared Ohio State 52.93m 173' 8.25"
26 Roach, Jordan Virginia Tech 52.70m 172' 11.0"
27 Shaw, Jevaughn UL-Monroe 52.64m 172' 8.75"
28 Nunally, Julian Harvard 52.51m 172' 3.5"
29 Zajac, Matthew Tennessee 52.49m 172' 2.75"
30 Screen, Devin South Florida 52.45m 172' 1.25"
31 Hicks, AJ North Carolina 52.34m 171' 9.0"
32 Bowling, Isaac Louisville 52.34m 171' 9.0"
33 Vallery, Rafael Memphis 51.93m 170' 4.75"
34 Eustache, Jonathan Albany 51.90m 170' 3.5"
35 Graziano, Matthew Connecticut 51.41m 168' 8.25"
36 Sievers, Derek Michigan 51.13m 167' 9.25"
37 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 51.09m 167' 7.75"
38 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 50.26m 164' 11.0"
39 Banagis, Dylan Central Michigan 50.12m 164' 5.5"
40 Edwards, Devontaye Coastal Carolina 49.75m 163' 3.0"
41 Clay, Alton UL-Monroe 49.42m 162' 2.0"
42 Moorer, Douglas Kent State 48.75m 159' 11.5"
43 McGriff, David Lafayette 46.54m 152' 8.5"
44 Cartwright, Grant Michigan 45.75m 150' 1.5"
45 Benson, Kevin Cornell 45.69m 149' 11.0"
- Vaughn, Luke Memphis NP
- Douglas, Zach Troy NP
- Campbell, John Navy NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 63.14m 207' 2.0"
2 Schroeder, Laura Indiana 62.58m 205' 4.0"
3 Leppelmeier, Jackie Kent State 61.24m 200' 11.25"
4 Echikunwoke, Annette Cincinnati 60.98m 200' 1.0"
5 Ogunleye, Precious Miami 60.02m 196' 11.25"
6 Greene, Tayla UCF 59.82m 196' 3.5"
7 Vangsnes, Katja Florida State 59.51m 195' 3.25"
8 Watt, Cynthia Michigan State 59.44m 195' 0.5"
9 Bostic, Jayla Florida 59.43m 195' 0.0"
10 Cooper, Marthaline Winthrop 58.96m 193' 5.5"
11 Frazier, Jermisha SE Louisiana 58.91m 193' 3.5"
12 McClinton, Nakel Indiana 58.88m 193' 2.5"
13 Walker, Brandi Kentucky 58.84m 193' 0.75"
14 Hambrick, Kalen UCF 58.64m 192' 5.0"
15 Heilsnis, Brianna Auburn 58.51m 191' 11.75"
16 Covington, Asianna Georgia 58.45m 191' 9.5"
17 Story, Avana North Carolina 58.42m 191' 8.25"
18 Figueroa, Gabrielle Kent State 57.86m 189' 10.25"
19 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 57.30m 188' 0.25"
20 Akbarizadeh, Natasha Gardner-Webb 57.24m 187' 9.75"
21 Woods, Nyla St. John's 57.11m 187' 4.75"
22 Kuklova, Pavla Virginia Tech 57.09m 187' 4.0"
23 Gilmore, Caitlin Louisville 56.65m 185' 10.5"
24 Olatoye, Sade Ohio State 56.63m 185' 9.75"
25 Nyemah, Dolly Louisville 56.40m 185' 0.75"
26 Dobbelaere, Kylee Central Michigan 56.36m 184' 11.25"
27 Serafin, Rachel Louisville 56.29m 184' 8.5"
28 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 56.26m 184' 7.25"
29 McConnell, Danielle Alabama 55.95m 183' 7.0"
30 Fosam, Andin Pittsburgh 55.75m 182' 11.25"
31 McFetters, Robyn Maine 55.69m 182' 8.75"
32 Hines, Naomi Fairleigh Dickinson 55.25m 181' 3.5"
33 Ishmar, Raqurra East Carolina 55.15m 180' 11.5"
34 Dornisch, Megan Akron 55.13m 180' 10.75"
35 Jackson, Jenessa Western Kentucky 54.69m 179' 5.5"
36 Loesch, Sarah Purdue 54.67m 179' 4.75"
37 Kuhn, Ariana Western Kentucky 54.14m 177' 7.75"
38 Hicks, Alva Wake Forest 53.86m 176' 8.75"
39 Gobourne , Chelsea UCF 53.25m 174' 8.75"
40 Velasquez, Kayla Bowling Green 53.18m 174' 6.0"
41 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 52.66m 172' 9.5"
42 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 52.62m 172' 8.0"
43 Merriweather, Victoria Charlotte 52.26m 171' 5.75"
44 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 51.12m 167' 8.75"
45 Mistowski, Leia William and Mary 51.06m 167' 6.5"
46 Larson, Dasiana Liberty 49.58m 162' 8.25"
- Ashe, Shelby Georgia NP
- Holifield, Bernicia South Florida NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Winkler, Rudy Cornell 70.54m 231' 5.5"
2 McGuigan, Dempsey Mississippi 69.04m 226' 6.5"
3 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 68.54m 224' 10.75"
4 Ellis, Joseph Michigan 68.25m 223' 11.25"
5 Comenentia, Denzel Georgia 67.77m 222' 4.5"
6 Eriksson, Anders Florida 67.69m 222' 1.25"
7 Poursanidis, Alex Georgia 67.35m 220' 11.75"
8 Neu , Conner Youngstown St. 66.73m 218' 11.5"
9 Hakansson, Elias Alabama 66.56m 218' 4.75"
10 Frechou, Renaldo South Alabama 66.35m 217' 8.5"
11 Kruzliak, Tomas Virginia Tech 65.71m 215' 7.25"
12 Kelly, Adam Princeton 65.41m 214' 7.5"
13 Cashner, Colin Detroit 65.16m 213' 9.5"
14 Waterfield, Brian William and Mary 65.15m 213' 9.25"
15 Mangum, Carlos Miami 65.08m 213' 6.5"
16 Haugh, Daniel Alabama 64.84m 212' 9.0"
17 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 64.52m 211' 8.5"
18 Gallop, Clarence South Carolina 64.45m 211' 5.75"
19 Jackson, Johnnie LSU 64.38m 211' 3.0"
20 Walderzak, Cole Central Michigan 64.16m 210' 6.25"
21 Hicks, AJ North Carolina 64.07m 210' 2.75"
22 Brown , Cameron Tennessee 63.67m 208' 11.0"
23 Veselinovic, Stevan Charlotte 63.16m 207' 3.0"
24 Banagis, Dylan Central Michigan 63.11m 207' 1.0"
25 Geers, Patrick LSU 62.63m 205' 6.0"
26 Cline, David Kentucky 62.06m 203' 7.5"
27 Kostrzewa, Connor Michigan State 62.04m 203' 6.75"
28 Shigo, Morgan Penn State 62.00m 203' 5.25"
29 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 61.83m 202' 10.5"
30 Hauser, Nick Notre Dame 61.59m 202' 1.0"
31 Miller, Andrew Indiana 61.21m 200' 10.0"
32 Shanahan, Michael New Hampshire 60.87m 199' 8.75"
33 Loe, Nathan Mississippi 60.67m 199' 0.75"
34 Blahnik, Zach South Alabama 60.59m 198' 9.75"
35 Russell, Owen Brown 60.58m 198' 9.25"
36 Collins, David LSU 60.17m 197' 5.25"
37 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 60.01m 196' 10.75"
38 Bolton, Brad Michigan 59.95m 196' 8.5"
39 Davis, Josh North Carolina St. 59.74m 196' 0.25"
40 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 59.64m 195' 8.25"
41 Conway, Kevin Mississippi 59.53m 195' 4.0"
42 Velez, Joseph Rutgers 59.31m 194' 7.25"
43 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 58.66m 192' 5.75"
44 Bryer, Logan Kentucky 58.19m 190' 11.25"
45 Jones, Anthony Eastern Michigan 57.97m 190' 2.5"
46 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 57.85m 189' 9.75"
47 Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso 57.75m 189' 6.0"
- Orn Jonsson, Hilmar Virginia NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vucenovic, Marija Florida 52.90m 173' 7.0"
2 Merckle, Jessie Wake Forest 52.66m 172' 9.5"
3 Rickert, Christine High Point 51.03m 167' 5.25"
4 Blake, Sarah Kentucky 49.90m 163' 8.75"
5 Jimenez, Maria Tennessee 49.84m 163' 6.5"
6 Wales, Rebekah LSU 49.24m 161' 6.75"
7 Kenney, Lauren Penn State 49.12m 161' 2.25"
8 Freedman, Shelby South Carolina 48.72m 159' 10.5"
9 Yanucil, Kelly Mount St. Mary's 48.62m 159' 6.5"
10 Aldredge, Ashley Northwestern St. 47.99m 157' 5.75"
11 Kopp, Alyssa Auburn 47.58m 156' 1.5"
12 Kopplin, Sabine Virginia Tech 47.42m 155' 7.25"
13 Oniwinde, Kike Florida 47.23m 154' 11.75"
14 Pryke, Ashley Memphis 46.86m 153' 9.25"
15 Frank, Kelsey Northwestern St. 46.48m 152' 6.25"
16 Bogavac, Marija Kennesaw State 46.26m 151' 9.5"
17 Carter, Kylee Auburn 46.03m 151' 0.5"
18 Ortiz, Daliadiz Tulane 45.81m 150' 3.75"
19 Vivod, Eva Virginia Tech 44.75m 146' 10.0"
20 Simone, Dayna Bucknell 44.75m 146' 10.0"
21 Hay, Kelsey Penn 44.43m 145' 9.5"
22 Reed, Megan Florida 44.33m 145' 5.5"
23 Sievers, Stephanie Penn State 44.00m 144' 4.5"
24 Rasche, Teagan Virginia Tech 43.91m 144' 1.0"
25 Crawford, Kelsey UMass Amherst 43.91m 144' 1.0"
26 Roones, Stephanie Monmouth 43.53m 142' 10.0"
27 Streisel, Christine Duke 43.34m 142' 2.5"
28 Missler, Allie Ohio State 43.18m 141' 8.25"
29 Delesdernier, Nicole SE Louisiana 43.17m 141' 8.0"
30 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 43.13m 141' 6.25"
31 Ryan, Emma Ohio 42.98m 141' 0.5"
32 Woods, Morgan McNeese State 42.75m 140' 3.25"
33 Stanley, Sarah Penn State 42.00m 137' 9.75"
34 Bye, Martine Memphis 41.81m 137' 2.25"
35 Joubert, Laruschka Tulane 41.41m 135' 10.5"
36 Stallings, Ashleigh Towson 40.89m 134' 2.0"
37 Franzosa, Julia Duquesne 40.49m 132' 10.25"
38 Genard, Nicole Northeastern 40.48m 132' 10.0"
39 Young, Kyleigh Central Michigan 39.60m 129' 11.25"
40 Bailey, Anna Penn State 39.53m 129' 8.5"
41 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 39.14m 128' 5.25"
42 Wilson, Jasmine Memphis 38.80m 127' 3.75"
43 Simoneaux, Annie LSU 38.63m 126' 9.25"
44 Madison, Jade Michigan State 38.35m 125' 10.0"
45 Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn 37.51m 123' 1.0"
46 Rivera, Barbara South Alabama 36.29m 119' 1.0"
- Lubarski, Lauren East Carolina NP
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ampomah, John Mid. Tenn. State 73.94m 242' 7.25"
2 Gibbs, Emron Southern Miss. 73.14m 239' 11.75"
3 Stell, Jay Navy 71.79m 235' 6.75"
4 Muhar, Matija Virginia Tech 71.78m 235' 6.25"
5 Guerra, Tomas Western Kentucky 70.90m 232' 7.5"
6 Rentzsch, Vincent UMBC 70.07m 229' 11.0"
7 Thompson, Curtis Miss State 69.60m 228' 4.5"
8 Robbins, Rob Cornell 69.54m 228' 2.0"
9 Spaulding, Christian High Point 69.18m 227' 0.0"
10 Mirabelli, Chris Rutgers 68.96m 226' 3.25"
11 Zuidema, Kaleb South Carolina 67.98m 223' 0.75"
12 Stanley, Bill Ohio State 67.50m 221' 5.75"
13 Banks, Donavon McNeese State 67.21m 220' 6.25"
14 Criticos, Michael Memphis 67.18m 220' 5.25"
15 Williamson, Capers Citadel 65.39m 214' 6.75"
16 Lang, Thomas Duke 65.27m 214' 2.0"
17 Pratt, Denzel Liberty 65.27m 214' 2.0"
18 Peters, Thomas Southern Miss. 65.15m 213' 9.25"
19 Foster, Kevin Connecticut 65.07m 213' 6.0"
20 Muhar, Jaka Virginia Tech 64.81m 212' 7.75"
21 Shippee, Jacob Dartmouth 64.32m 211' 0.5"
22 Kerr, Ryan Penn State 63.67m 208' 11.0"
23 Quinn, Kyle Tennessee 63.18m 207' 3.75"
24 Richards, Sean Navy 63.16m 207' 3.0"
25 Krezmer, Matthew Rutgers 63.04m 206' 10.25"
26 Ziegenfuss, Derek Eastern Michigan 62.77m 205' 11.5"
27 Boucher, Adam Connecticut 62.64m 205' 6.5"
28 Nyamadi, Atsu Mid. Tenn. State 62.42m 204' 9.75"
29 Summers, Houston North Carolina 62.02m 203' 6.0"
30 Womack, Joey UL-Monroe 61.70m 202' 5.5"
31 Buda, Mark Brown 61.63m 202' 2.75"
32 Burk, Stephen Michigan 61.38m 201' 4.75"
33 Trott, Derek William and Mary 61.26m 201' 0.0"
34 Zuidema, Seth Connecticut 60.44m 198' 3.75"
35 Harnett, Greg Rutgers 60.41m 198' 2.5"
36 Danner, Nick Rhode Island 60.25m 197' 8.25"
37 Marta, Elijah Kentucky 59.68m 195' 10.0"
38 Castellani, Robert Coastal Carolina 59.44m 195' 0.5"
39 Basic, Bartul UL-Lafayette 59.18m 194' 2.25"
40 Zenon, Kyle McNeese State 58.84m 193' 0.75"
41 Jones, Grant Pittsburgh 58.37m 191' 6.25"
42 Hughes, Terry LSU 58.26m 191' 2.0"
43 Collins, Chris Bethune-Cookman 58.18m 190' 10.75"
44 Sagendorf, Brian Mount St. Mary's 58.06m 190' 6.0"
45 Henderson, Brett Harvard 57.87m 189' 10.5"
46 Behm, Ian Akron 56.03m 183' 10.25"
47 Shannon, Kevin Alabama 54.35m 178' 4.0"