Beach Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 15, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Long Beach St. 60
2 Altis 39
3 North Dakota State 37
4 Michigan 26
5 Colorado 25
6 Colorado Mines 24.75
7 Lewis 22
8 Tiffin 21
9 Illinois 19
10 Adidas 18
10 BMF&Bovespa 18
11 UMKC 18
12 Washington 18
14 Adams State 17
14 Sam Houston St. 17
16 CORRE A.C. 15
16 Eastern Michigan 15
18 South Dakota 14.25
19 Academy of Art 14
19 Cal Poly 14
20 Toronto 14
22 Boca del Rio Throwers Team 13
22 Grand Canyon 13
24 Chico State 12
24 Stanislaus State 12
25 UC Davis 12
27 Alabama State 11
27 Southern Utah 11
28 UC San Diego 11
30 Global Throwing/Spårvägen 10
30 Humboldt State 10
32 South Dakota St. 9
33 Marquette 8.5
34 Chula Vista Elite 8
34 Minnesota State 8
35 Utah Valley 8
36 Voleo Athletics Club 8
38 Idaho 7.75
39 Eastern Washington 7
39 FIU 7
40 Montana State 7
42 American Big Guys 6
42 Central Washington 6
43 Morehead State 6
44 Pepperdine 6
45 Simon Fraser 6
46 UC Irvine 6
47 UC Riverside 6
49 Seattle U. 5.5
50 Arete 5
50 Arizona 5
51 Asics Aggie Running Club 5
52 MSU-Moorhead 5
54 Clube Potiguar 4
54 Duke 4
55 El Camino 4
56 Paradise Valley 4
57 San Bernardino Valley 4
58 Wis.-Milwaukee 4
60 Chadron State 3.75
61 Alaska Anchorage 3
61 Arkansas-Little Rock 3
62 Brazil 3
63 Sioux Falls 3
65 Vainqueurs Plus 2.5
66 McNeese State 2
66 U-Mary 2
67 Western Washington 2
69 BAJA 1
69 BYU 1
70 London Western 1
71 MidAmerica Nazarene 1
72 Under Armour Colombia 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Michigan 47
2 Sam Houston St. 46
3 Long Beach St. 36
4 Eastern Washington 32
4 UC Irvine 32
6 Colorado 24.33
7 Alabama State 24
7 CORRE A.C. 24
9 Lewis 22.5
10 North Dakota State 22
11 South Dakota 19
12 Toronto 18
13 Quinnipiac 17
14 Chula Vista Elite 16
15 Duke 13
15 South Dakota St. 13
16 Stephen F. Austin 13
18 North Dakota 12
18 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12
20 UC Riverside 11.5
21 Marquette 11
22 Minnesota State 10.33
23 BMF&Bovespa 10
23 Boca del Rio Throwers Team 10
24 Brazil 10
25 Double Pillar 10
26 Eastern Michigan 10
27 ENELL 10
28 Marymount (Ca.) 10
29 Minnesota-Duluth 10
30 TMBTC 10
32 McNeese State 9
32 San Jose St. 9
33 Tulane 9
35 Adams State 8
35 Assem Sao Jose dos Campos 8
36 Buff Track Club 8
37 Cheetahs International 8
38 Chico State 8
39 Wake Forest 8
41 Cal Poly 7
41 Grand Canyon 7
42 Stanislaus State 7
44 Colorado Mines 6.5
45 Nebraska-Omaha 6.33
46 Arkansas-Little Rock 6
46 Brooks 6
47 Idaho 6
48 London Western 6
50 Altis 5
50 Evo Track Club 5
51 Seattle Pacific 5
52 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5
53 Tiffin 5
54 U-Mary 5
55 UMKC 5
57 Academy of Art 4
57 Augustana (S.D.) 4
58 BYU 4
59 UT-Arlington 4
60 Washington 4
62 Vainqueurs Plus 3.5
63 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3
63 Southern Utah 3
64 UC Davis 3
66 Cal Baptist 2
66 Edmonton International 2
67 Nevada 2
68 Sacramento St. 2
69 UNLV 2
71 Grand Valley St. 1
71 NW Missouri 1
72 Ocean Athletics 1
73 Penn 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 McLeod, Hannah New Zealand 13.13 1.5
0 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay Unattached 11.75 2.9
0 Knight, Tia Unattached 12.45 2.1
0 Springall, Shaye Unattached 12.20 0.7
1 William-Mensah, Persis UC Irvine 11.69 -0.3
2 Demas, Danielle Sam Houston St. 11.72 2.9
3 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy London Western 11.79 -0.3
4 Scott, Theresa Tiffin 11.83 2.1
5 Epps, Danielle McNeese State 11.86 2.9
6 Brown, Natasha North Dakota 11.87 0.6
7 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 11.88 -0.3
8 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Altis 11.92 2.9
9 Harris, Jessica Eastern Michigan 11.93 0.3
10 Charles, Anika Arkansas-Little Rock 11.94 0.3
11 Johnson, Simone McNeese State 11.95 2.9
12 Roberson, Jada FIU 11.95 2.1
13 White, Makeya Nevada 11.99 -0.3
14 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 12.06 -0.3
15 Crutchfield, Taisyn UC Irvine 12.09 1.1
16 Baldwin, Alexis UT-Arlington 12.09 0.3
17 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 12.10 2.1
18 Pandohie, Tonie U-Mary 12.13 -0.1
19 Darby, Brittany Tiffin 12.14 0.3
20 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 12.15 1.1
21 Smith, Paula Sam Houston St. 12.16 -0.3
22 Dufoe, Karina South Dakota 12.16 0.5
22 Connell, Isabelle Pepperdine 12.16 1.1
24 Marias, Meghan Michigan 12.17 1.1
25 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 12.17 0.0
26 Yeadon, Morgan Eastern Michigan 12.18 0.6
27 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 12.19 0.0
28 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 12.19 0.5
29 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 12.21 0.3
30 Knox, Kashae Nevada 12.23 0.6
31 Gillespie, Alena Utah Valley 12.24 0.6
32 Williams, Kayla UC Riverside 12.24 0.7
33 Garcia, Madison Central Washington 12.24 0.0
34 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 12.26 0.3
35 Rollins, Genel UMKC 12.27 0.0
36 Anunkor, Uchechi Double Pillar Athletics 12.28 -0.3
37 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 12.28 0.7
38 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 12.28 0.0
39 Mills, Traci UMKC 12.29 1.1
40 Adolphus, Mikaela UC Davis 12.29 2.6
41 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 12.31 0.8
42 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 12.31 0.0
43 Buchanan, Carlie Sacramento St. 12.32 0.5
44 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 12.32 2.1
45 Montt, Maria Portland 12.34 2.1
46 Ellis, Gabrielle Pepperdine 12.34 0.8
47 Williams , Melanie Long Beach St. 12.36 -0.1
48 Brown, Olivia MidAmerica Nazarene 12.38 0.6
49 Horn, Desiree Alabama State 12.41 0.3
50 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 12.41 2.1
51 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 12.41 1.1
52 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 12.43 0.7
53 Russell, Mia Southern Utah 12.44 1.1
54 Simmons, China Southern Utah 12.45 0.7
55 Hahn, Deidre North Dakota State 12.46 -0.1
56 Adler, Kate Washington 12.49 0.8
57 Slemmons, Paige North Dakota 12.52 0.6
58 Smith, Jordan UNLV 12.53 0.0
59 Dorsey, Jordyn West Los Angeles 12.54 1.3
60 Holland, Mia Colorado 12.54 0.8
61 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 12.55 0.7
62 Reyes, Nechelle UC Riverside 12.55 0.5
63 Kjelstrup, Faith U-Mary 12.58 -0.1
64 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 12.58 0.8
65 Storey, Marissa Utah Valley 12.59 0.8
66 Wilson, Tegan Nevada 12.59 0.8
67 Fish, Jeryne Michigan 12.60 1.5
68 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia San Jose St. 12.62 0.7
69 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 12.66 0.5
70 Bricker, Sydney Utah Valley 12.67 -0.1
71 Oparaji, Blessing UMKC 12.68 -0.1
72 Klapperich, Alaina Augustana (S.D.) 12.69 1.1
73 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 12.72 1.3
74 Thompson, Sirai UC Riverside 12.76 0.8
75 Carter, Nicole Idaho 12.79 1.5
76 Cottingham, Lynette UMKC 12.81 0.0
77 Coker, Alanna Washington 12.82 0.5
78 Dantzler, Denise MidAmerica Nazarene 12.88 1.5
79 Castillo, Dani Portland 12.90 1.5
80 Doublin, Khayla Academy of Art 13.01 1.3
81 Rendell, Emily UCAC 13.01 -0.1
82 Montgomery, McKayla Utah Valley 13.04 1.5
83 Yuen, Camryn NorWesters 13.15 1.3
84 Lahren, Allie North Dakota State 13.27 2.6
85 Johnson, Tschida Nebraska-Omaha 13.32 1.3
86 Emmert, Daiwa UMKC 13.32 1.3
87 Rastad, Emma NorWesters 13.42 2.6
88 Zach, Mackenzie Nebraska-Omaha 13.52 1.5
89 Saad, Irini UC Riverside 13.56 1.3
90 Buckley, Carly UCAC 13.63 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Perron, Jean-Luc Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.83 0.0
0 Webb, Tyler Unattached 11.05 0.2
0 Todd, christopher Unattached 11.56 -0.3
0 Brusenback, Christopher Unattached 10.61 3.3
0 Jones, Khalid Unattached 11.25 -0.2
0 Swan, Jeremy Unattached 11.57 0.0
0 Ballios, Steven Unattached 11.49 0.7
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 10.35 4.2
2 Larney, Josh Altis 10.42 3.3
3 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 10.49 4.2
4 Eliphar, Alton FIU 10.54 3.3
5 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 10.60 3.3
6 Hoppel, Jordan Altis 10.68 2.6
7 Maye, Chris Michigan 10.71 1.3
8 Davis, Justin Alabama State 10.76 4.2
9 Marshall, Travis Washington 10.76 2.6
10 Gilbert, Elijah Western State 10.81 2.6
11 Mitsch, Austin Colorado 10.82 2.6
12 Myrtil, Wilkenson FIU 10.83 4.2
13 Walker, Chadayne UMKC 10.85 1.3
14 Martin, Justin UMKC 10.85 0.2
15 King, Michael Tiffin 10.85 0.0
16 Gorney, Karter North Dakota State 10.86 0.2
17 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 10.88 0.2
18 Bidlow, Cody @ATHLETE.X 10.88 1.3
18 Mercado, Bryan Philippines 10.88 3.3
20 Boyd, Duane Tiffin 10.90 0.2
21 Bell, Brandon Marquette 10.93 0.9
22 Jenkins, Terrance Alabama State 10.93 -0.2
22 Sartor, Stetson Utah Valley 10.93 4.2
24 Strong, Lucas Washington 10.94 1.3
25 Sawyerr, Devan MidAmerica Nazarene 10.95 1.3
26 Skrine, Jaysean Colorado 10.95 0.9
27 Thony, Jack South Dakota 10.97 1.3
28 Mathews, Jonah Eastern Washington 10.97 0.0
29 Mason-Bradley, Amir Cal Poly 10.97 2.6
29 Finney, Walter Cal Poly 10.97 4.2
31 Liddiard, Tyler Utah Valley 10.98 0.0
32 Horvat, Dario Grand Canyon 10.99 0.9
33 Sanfilippo, Joseph Cal Poly 11.01 1.3
34 Gix, Kianti Humboldt State 11.01 -0.2
35 Peterson, Jordan Utah Valley 11.03 1.3
36 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 11.04 -0.2
37 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 11.04 0.7
38 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 11.04 1.3
39 Solomon, Duane UC Irvine 11.08 0.0
40 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 11.08 0.0
41 Thomas, Brian UC Davis 11.09 0.7
42 Walton, Aspyn UC Davis 11.10 1.3
43 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 11.10 0.9
44 Steinback, Travis Tiffin 11.11 0.2
45 Parker, Antwon UC Irvine 11.12 0.2
46 Hamill, Michael UC Irvine 11.12 -0.3
47 Stuart, Forest Paradise Valley 11.12 -0.3
48 Jones, Eric Alaska Anchorage 11.13 0.7
49 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 11.14 0.0
50 Conner, Stephen MidAmerica Nazarene 11.14 0.9
51 Carr, Patrick Colorado 11.14 -0.2
52 Miller, Eric Grand Canyon 11.17 0.7
53 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 11.17 -0.2
54 Nick, Mojave Paradise Valley 11.18 -0.3
55 Williams, Sean UC Riverside 11.18 0.2
56 Wheeler, Charles UC Riverside 11.19 0.0
57 Famodu, Gabe Utah Valley 11.19 0.9
58 Tatum, Karl Marquette 11.24 0.9
59 Alvarado, Reece Southern Utah 11.26 0.0
60 Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel Colorado 11.28 -0.3
61 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 11.32 0.7
62 Elam, AJ Long Beach St. 11.34 -0.2
63 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 11.35 -0.3
64 Crittenden, Johnathan West Los Angeles 11.45 0.7
65 Denman, Caleb MidAmerica Nazarene 11.47 0.9
66 Lu, Jason UC Riverside 11.59 0.7
67 Jobson, Zane Simon Fraser 11.65 0.0
68 Kojin, Michael UC Riverside 11.65 1.3
69 Fontanilla, Gregory Marymount (Ca.) 12.27 0.0
- Cody, Kolton UC Irvine DNF 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Towns, Tara Stride Ahead Tough Track 28.03 0.7
0 Neufeld, Bronwyn Stride Ahead Tough Track 27.58 -0.5
0 Tachinski, Victoria Stride Ahead Tough Track 25.06 -0.2
1 Stennis, Chantel Lewis 24.04 0.4
2 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 24.05 -0.2
3 Samuels, Shameal Quinnipiac 24.17 1.5
4 Norman, Michelle UC Irvine 24.18 3.5
5 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Altis 24.19 0.4
6 Giles, Asha UC Riverside 24.22 1.5
7 Hicks, Rickitha Arkansas-Little Rock 24.35 3.5
8 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 24.36 1.5
9 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 24.48 1.5
10 Connell, Isabelle Pepperdine 24.49 0.3
11 Wade, Necy Washington 24.53 -0.2
12 Carper, Carly South Dakota St. 24.54 0.4
13 Gillespie, Alena Utah Valley 24.56 -0.2
14 Ene, Elizabeth Sam Houston St. 24.57 1.5
15 Henry, Alexis West Los Angeles 24.59 0.3
16 Eatmon, Jessy Grand Canyon 24.63 3.5
17 Crutchfield, Taisyn UC Irvine 24.67 0.3
18 Chambers, Ashleigh Long Beach St. 24.70 2.0
19 Dupeh, Bless Arkansas-Little Rock 24.71 0.2
20 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 24.78 0.3
21 Balfour, Maya FIU 24.80 2.0
22 Long, Maya Michigan 24.81 -1.5
23 Baker, Nia Quinnipiac 24.85 0.3
24 Adah, Afure Minnesota State 24.91 -1.0
25 McDonald, Kayla South Dakota St. 24.93 2.0
26 DeJerez, Alyssabeth Humboldt State 24.94 -2.7
27 Novacek, Kate Wis.-Milwaukee 24.98 -1.5
28 Pinkins, Maija San Jose St. 25.04 -1.5
29 Shields, Lexis FIU 25.05 2.0
30 Gregory, Karlona Minnesota State 25.05 1.2
31 Rollins, Genel UMKC 25.15 2.0
32 Marias, Meghan Michigan 25.19 -1.0
33 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 25.24 0.2
34 Coward, Brandy UC Irvine 25.26 1.2
35 Bushnell, Hope UC Irvine 25.32 -0.9
36 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 25.40 0.3
37 Buchanan, Carlie Sacramento St. 25.41 1.2
38 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 25.43 -1.0
39 Zamzow, Avery Sam Houston St. 25.43 2.0
40 Leavitt, Olivia Sacramento St. 25.48 -1.2
41 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 25.53 -2.7
42 Moreno, Christine Cuesta 25.56 -1.1
43 Harris, Haley Southern Utah 25.58 2.0
44 Brown, Olivia MidAmerica Nazarene 25.64 0.3
45 Rolfe, Dasia UT-Arlington 25.65 0.2
46 Sweet, Samantha Utah Valley 25.69 0.2
47 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 25.71 1.2
48 Roberson, Jada FIU 25.71 -1.0
49 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 25.72 0.3
50 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 25.76 -1.0
51 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 25.77 -1.2
52 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 25.77 2.0
53 Bricker, Sydney Utah Valley 25.82 0.2
54 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 25.86 -2.7
55 McDonald, Molly U-Mary 25.97 -2.7
56 Ulrich, Kristen Quinnipiac 25.97 0.2
57 Wachter, Abby Seattle U. 25.99 -1.6
58 Wiggins, Rachel UC Riverside 26.02 -1.1
59 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 26.04 -0.9
60 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 26.05 0.3
61 Strong, Arra Marquette 26.05 -2.7
62 Rodriguez, Claudia Pepperdine 26.07 -1.2
63 Storey, Marissa Utah Valley 26.13 -2.7
64 Holland, Mia Colorado 26.16 0.3
65 Hardiman, Iesha Eastern Michigan 26.19 -1.2
66 Thompson, Sirai UC Riverside 26.29 -1.1
67 Lord, Courtney Sam Houston St. 26.31 -0.9
68 Liske, Nicole Nebraska-Omaha 26.45 -1.2
69 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 26.47 -1.6
70 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 26.55 1.2
71 Miller, Chanel Minnesota-Duluth 26.57 -1.6
72 Montgomery, McKayla Utah Valley 26.82 -1.2
73 Gomez, Taylor Utah Valley 26.82 -1.1
74 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) Seattle U. 27.06 -1.6
75 Radmore, Felecity Paradise Valley 27.12 -1.6
76 Blume, Madison Pepperdine 27.21 -0.5
77 Olson, Daylee Nebraska-Omaha 27.34 -0.5
78 Johnson, Tschida Nebraska-Omaha 27.35 2.1
79 McMurrain, Lilly Pepperdine 27.41 -0.5
80 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 27.52 -0.5
81 Halpin, Celia Southern Utah 27.66 -0.5
82 Landers, Sarah Pepperdine 28.83 0.7
83 Barilla, Catie Pepperdine 35.27 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Jones, Stiriey Unattached 20.76 0.1
0 Ragland, Diarra Unattached 23.99 0.4
0 Perron, Jean-Luc Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.81 0.4
0 Chinoda, Puwayi Stride Ahead Tough Track 23.80 0.4
0 Dickson, Alec Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.99 -0.8
0 Butler, Kind Unattached 21.05 -1.9
0 Williams Minguez, Sean Unattached 23.07 2.3
0 Turner, Michael Unattached 22.18 0.0
0 Smith, Kyle Pacific Coast Track Club 24.50 0.4
1 Maat, Molefi Illinois 21.24 -1.9
2 Williams, Benjamin Voleo Athletics Club 21.30 0.1
3 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 21.40 -1.9
4 McClurkin JR, Duane Colorado 21.47 -1.9
5 Pimentel, Silas Clube Potiguar 21.48 0.1
6 Kojin, Michael UC Riverside 21.54 -1.9
7 Gix, Kianti Humboldt State 21.68 0.2
8 Bowman, Aaron London Western 21.70 -1.9
9 Brown, Andrew Washington 21.71 -1.0
10 McCloskey, Dylan Long Beach St. 21.76 1.4
11 Washington, Philip Michigan 21.78 1.4
12 Henderson, Cole Illinois 21.83 -1.1
13 Gorney, Karter North Dakota State 21.83 0.3
14 Rohde, Tyler Cal Poly 21.83 -1.1
15 Haight, Joe Illinois 21.84 1.4
16 Davis, Justin Alabama State 21.86 1.4
17 Steinback, Travis Tiffin 21.88 -2.4
18 Bell, Brandon Marquette 21.91 -0.8
19 Crear, Tarik UT-Arlington 21.92 0.1
19 Wood, Dylan Arkansas-Little Rock 21.92 -1.0
21 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 21.96 -2.4
22 Sawyerr, Devan MidAmerica Nazarene 21.96 0.2
23 Croson, Ryan Washington 21.97 -0.8
24 Mitchell, D'Undre UT-Arlington 21.97 -1.8
25 Jenkins, Justin Sam Houston St. 21.98 0.1
26 Spano, Jacopo Washington 21.98 0.2
27 Haynes, Deontre UT-Arlington 22.02 -1.8
28 Heiner, Chase Utah Valley 22.04 -0.3
29 McKay, Gary Paradise Valley 22.06 -0.8
30 Walker, Chadayne UMKC 22.07 -1.1
31 Boos, Connor Marquette 22.08 -0.3
32 Vasel, Mathew UC Riverside 22.15 -1.1
33 Boyd, Duane Tiffin 22.19 -1.1
34 Brooks, Dedrick Sam Houston St. 22.20 -1.8
34 Theijs, Niels Grand Canyon 22.20 -1.0
36 Ekobo Marama, Aitor Eastern Michigan 22.21 -0.8
37 Ardis, Antony UC Davis 22.21 -2.4
38 Greenway, Justin Augustana (S.D.) 22.21 1.4
39 Martin, Justin UMKC 22.24 1.3
40 Hinson, Reginald UT-Arlington 22.29 -0.3
41 Smart, Brandon Utah Valley 22.29 0.0
42 Whalen, Jay Marquette 22.32 0.3
43 Liddiard, Tyler Utah Valley 22.33 -1.1
44 Wheeler, Charles UC Riverside 22.34 -1.1
45 Mason-Bradley, Amir Cal Poly 22.36 1.3
46 Szuba, Alexander Saint-Laurent Select 22.37 0.0
47 Akins, Keveion Illinois 22.40 0.0
48 Sartor, Stetson Utah Valley 22.47 1.4
49 Nicholson, William Paradise Valley 22.48 0.3
50 Skrine, Jaysean Colorado 22.48 -2.4
51 Vaca, Cameron UC Irvine 22.50 1.3
52 Haynes, Darrin Colorado 22.52 1.3
53 Howard, Brandon UC Irvine 22.53 -0.3
54 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 22.54 1.3
55 Conner, Stephen MidAmerica Nazarene 22.55 0.3
56 Gillispie, Kaizer Idaho 22.59 -0.8
57 Manu, Peter UC Riverside 22.60 -0.8
58 Holland, James Humboldt State 22.63 0.3
59 DeLong, Wesley North Dakota State 22.64 0.3
60 Wooden, Cameron Paradise Valley 22.73 2.3
61 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 22.74 -0.8
62 Mack, Ian Southern Utah 22.78 0.3
63 Jobson, Zane Simon Fraser 22.90 0.4
64 Baxter, Mack Idaho 22.93 0.4
65 Williams, Sean UC Riverside 22.94 -0.8
66 Elam, AJ Long Beach St. 22.97 2.3
67 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 22.98 -0.8
68 Fast, Robert Cuesta 23.00 2.3
69 Courteau-Godmai, Hubert Saint-Laurent Select 23.20 0.4
70 Denman, Caleb MidAmerica Nazarene 23.22 -0.8
71 Todd, Jordan Central Washington 23.28 -0.3
72 Bell, Daniel West Los Angeles 23.37 -0.8
73 Lu, Jason UC Riverside 23.55 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Hague, Eleni Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:05.80
0 Friesen, Courtney Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:04.96
0 Mann, Mikala Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:03.15
0 Tachinski, Victoria Stride Ahead Tough Track 53.72
0 Towns, Tara Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:02.49
0 Neufeld, Bronwyn Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:02.11
0 Mousseau, Alyssa Nanaimo Track and Field C 58.05
1 Williams, Santina Alabama State 53.17
2 Brown, Alicia Toronto 53.17
3 Samuels, Shameal Quinnipiac 53.59
4 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 53.73
5 Stennis, Chantel Lewis 54.94
6 Ford, Alexis Washington 55.31
7 Davis, Taylor UT-Arlington 55.34
8 McKinney, Tianna North Dakota 55.48
9 Woods, Alexis North Dakota State 55.60
10 Clarke, Stephanie North Dakota 55.63
11 Strong, Anna Marquette 55.87
12 Strong, Misha Stanislaus State 56.04
13 Rone, Ashley North Dakota 56.06
14 Church, Kodii Sam Houston St. 56.21
15 Gilbert, Alexandra Grand Canyon 56.27
16 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 56.39
17 Jones, Jasmine Eastern Michigan 56.43
18 Williams, Antonia San Luis Obispo Middle Di 56.46
19 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 56.48
20 Buchanan, Simone UC Irvine 56.57
21 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 56.62
22 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 56.71
23 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Washington 56.73
24 Banks, Robyn Tiffin 56.77
25 Baker, Nia Quinnipiac 56.82
26 Parker, Adaysha Tiffin 56.91
27 Novencido, Shelby UC Davis 57.04
28 James, Khadesha Eastern Michigan 57.18
29 Pipion, Caprina Stanislaus State 57.26
30 Conrow, Kylie UMKC 57.27
31 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 57.30
32 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 57.32
33 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 57.32
34 Balfour, Maya FIU 57.33
35 Dolezal, Savannah South Dakota St. 57.47
36 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 57.58
37 Edwards, Hanna SLO MD Crew 57.66
38 Ulrich, Kristen Quinnipiac 57.67
39 Johnson , Sarah Wake Forest 57.68
40 Harris, Haley Southern Utah 57.68
41 Akanji, Mercy Stanislaus State 57.73
42 Mancha, Valerie UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.78
43 Patterson, Jacleen South Dakota St. 57.82
44 Miles, Christine Grand Canyon 57.82
45 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 57.88
46 Sweet, Samantha Utah Valley 58.00
47 Jeschke, Yvonne Alaska Anchorage 58.28
48 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 58.28
49 Beals, Mackenzie Minnesota State 58.36
50 Menzies, Miranda UNLV 58.40
51 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 58.51
52 Shaw, Lexi Utah Valley 58.65
53 Hardiman, Iesha Eastern Michigan 58.68
54 O'Dwyer, Natalie Long Beach St. 58.74
55 Moreno, Christine Cuesta 58.96
56 Spotser, Chante U-Mary 58.96
57 Rodriguez, Claudia Pepperdine 59.07
58 McKinley, Taji West Los Angeles 59.16
59 Wiggins, Rachel UC Riverside 59.19
60 Etrheim, Charissa Augustana (S.D.) 59.21
61 Gomez, Taylor Utah Valley 59.23
62 Spencer, Jordan Pepperdine 59.35
63 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 59.52
64 Carskaden, Anna Cal Poly 59.53
65 West, Bryce Simon Fraser 59.57
66 Cusworth, Angelica Sacramento St. 59.64
67 Day, Janessa Eastern Washington 59.66
68 Bass, Kaleala Idaho 59.79
69 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) Seattle U. 59.89
70 Zurn, Cassidy Sacramento St. 59.92
71 Hunter, Sydney UC Riverside 1:00.17
72 Helstad, Hannah St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.24
73 Allgood, Alexis Nebraska-Omaha 1:00.55
74 Blume, Madison Pepperdine 1:00.99
75 Maki, Megan St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.06
76 Rojas, Cecilia UC Riverside 1:02.53
77 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 1:04.69
78 Landers, Sarah Pepperdine 1:04.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Howell, James Nigeria 47.64
0 Glasgow , Cameron Unattached 47.98
0 Butler, La Shawn Unattached 51.61
0 Dickson, Alec Stride Ahead Tough Track 51.02
0 douglas, shawn Team F.O.C.O.S 56.76
0 Arechiga, Christopher South Bay TC 50.99
0 Ragland, Diarra Unattached 55.23
0 Jones, Stiriey Unattached 48.34
0 Hall, Grant Pacific Coast Track Club 53.93
1 Barnes, Andre Lewis 47.04
2 York-Mouton, Daniel Long Beach St. 47.07
3 Franklin, Rayshaun Toronto 47.16
4 Johnson, Joel Tiffin 47.30
5 Jochim, Landon North Dakota State 47.34
6 Allen, Kenneth Illinois 47.40
7 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 47.50
8 Briggs, Kemonie Long Beach St. 47.82
9 Matute, Yariel UT-Rio Grande Valley 47.84
10 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 47.85
11 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 47.88
12 Wallace, Brenden UT-Arlington 47.98
13 Waynes, Mason Eastern Michigan 48.06
14 Williams, Trevion UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.11
15 Hickman, Drew Tiffin 48.20
16 Burns, Matt Illinois 48.29
17 Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon 48.29
18 Wilson, Chris Lewis 48.33
19 Preston, Jamarice UMKC 48.42
20 Lewis, Justin Southern Utah 48.48
21 Jewett, Isaiah UC Irvine 48.49
22 Belhaj, Adam South Dakota St. 48.49
23 Washington, Philip Michigan 48.50
24 Thomas, Brian UC Davis 48.50
25 Ashby, Nick Utah Valley 48.57
26 Jackson, Todd FIU 48.60
27 Magana, Mario South Dakota 48.71
28 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 48.77
29 Resong, Paul UC Irvine 48.85
30 Moss, Miller Chula Vista Elite 48.86
31 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Washington 48.87
32 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 48.87
33 Johnson, Sam South Dakota St. 48.91
34 Harley, Brandan Southern Utah 48.91
35 Biocchi, Devin Ottawa 48.93
36 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 48.93
37 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 49.03
38 Williams, Matthew Eastern Michigan 49.07
39 Ebert, Nicholas Marquette 49.12
40 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 49.17
41 Martinez, Liam Cal Poly 49.21
42 Olson, Tyler North Dakota 49.25
43 Lewis, Casey Western State 49.27
44 Schmidt, Brennan South Dakota 49.37
45 Losty, Garrett Colorado 49.40
46 Thomas, Michael Washington 49.41
47 Beasley, Kevin Sam Houston St. 49.48
48 Morgan, Jake Utah Valley 49.57
49 Ardis, Antony UC Davis 49.60
50 Vettrus, James Western Oregon 49.62
51 DeLong, Wesley North Dakota State 49.72
52 Clark, Macerio Tiffin 49.77
53 Gillispie, Kaizer Idaho 49.77
54 Anthony, Nick Eastern Washington 49.92
55 Green, Floyd Alabama State 49.94
56 Middleton, Ian Idaho 50.02
57 Husman, Marc South Dakota St. 50.12
58 Jackson, Chez Eastern Washington 50.16
59 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 50.16
60 Smart, Brandon Utah Valley 50.17
61 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 50.20
62 Casey, Jadin Montana State 50.22
63 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 50.24
64 Espino, George Southern Utah 50.52
65 Patino, File UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.56
66 Cato, Japheth Altis 50.58
67 Sandoval, Zeke Colorado Mesa 50.65
68 Reyes, Matthew UC Riverside 51.20
69 Mack, Ian Southern Utah 51.31
70 Hollister, James North Dakota 51.47
71 Terry, Philip Grand Canyon 51.90
72 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 52.81
73 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 52.92
74 Conrad, Ben Simon Fraser 53.01
75 Sam, Matthew UC Riverside 53.76
- Fast, Robert Cuesta DQ
- Wahinehookae, Inoa Southern Utah DQ
- Kong, Khor Augustana (S.D.) DQ
- Pare, Michael UC Riverside DQ
- Heiner, Chase Utah Valley DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Sifuentes, Nicole SAUCONY 2:06.13
0 Portor, Victoria Unattached 2:18.38
0 Heisterman, Madison Nanaimo Track and Field 2:18.75
0 Morrison, Nevada Unattached 2:08.31
0 Stewart, Hope Nanaimo Track & Field Clu 2:35.07
1 Hermansson, Hanna Marymount (Ca.) 2:06.11
2 Geiger , Natalie Toronto 2:07.10
3 Osika, Shannon Michigan 2:07.53
4 Grigsby, Camry Sam Houston St. 2:07.91
5 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 2:08.11
6 Pfeifer, Danielle Michigan 2:08.27
7 Kelly, Madeleine Toronto 2:08.44
8 Hoppe, Devon Michigan 2:08.58
9 Leufroy, Ena The Janes Elite 2:08.70
10 McCall, Briana Sam Houston St. 2:08.85
11 Covarrubias, Pilar CORRE A.C. 2:08.86
12 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:08.98
13 Martynova, Svetlana Ottawa 2:09.06
14 landen, shanie SLO middle distance 2:09.84
15 Roberts, Chante Adams State 2:09.85
16 Wetzstein, Katie South Dakota 2:09.97
17 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 2:10.03
18 Andrushko, Amy North Dakota State 2:10.15
19 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice Cal Baptist 2:10.32
20 Borchers, Claire Michigan 2:10.34
21 McNamara, Gina Michigan 2:10.71
22 Cizmas, Natalie Eastern Michigan 2:10.78
23 Sulaitis, Allie Cal Poly 2:10.84
24 Makau, Faith UC Riverside 2:10.87
25 Bogdanova, Alsu Eastern Michigan 2:11.01
26 Ethier, Nicole Marquette 2:11.18
27 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 2:11.21
28 de Bondt, Kayla Loyola Marymount 2:11.67
29 Wyns, Jenna Eastern Michigan 2:11.77
30 Wilson, Shantia Alabama State 2:11.86
31 May, Keisha UC Riverside 2:11.89
32 Kruger, Haley Minnesota State 2:11.94
33 Cruz, Amairany IUPUI 2:11.95
34 Franks, Doshawn West Los Angeles 2:12.19
35 Mulvey, Louise Hawaii 2:12.20
36 Schiel, Christie Montana State 2:12.38
37 Walmsley, Honor Toronto 2:12.45
38 Gorham, Tamerah UT-Arlington 2:12.81
39 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 2:12.92
40 Guibert, Jenny North Dakota State 2:13.07
41 Allen, Leanne Adams State 2:13.09
42 Hall, Veronica Cal Baptist 2:13.24
43 Edwards, Hannah Sacramento St. 2:13.26
44 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 2:13.40
45 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 2:13.51
46 Jones, Bailie Grand Canyon 2:13.54
47 Kishikawa, Akari Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 2:13.74
48 Shady, Marisa South Dakota St. 2:13.76
49 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:14.08
50 Castro, Myha San Francisco St. 2:14.11
51 Hall, Lauren UC Irvine 2:14.22
52 Houston, Lauren Nebraska-Omaha 2:14.24
53 Murray, Alisa Biola 2:14.44
54 Anderson, Emma Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.46
55 Hundal, Aman Stanislaus State 2:14.63
56 Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 2:14.69
57 Grohmann, Natalie Cal Poly 2:14.74
58 Aguayo, Sara Stanislaus State 2:14.75
59 Ebert, Brandee Alabama State 2:14.97
60 Brooks, Latricia UT-Arlington 2:14.99
61 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 2:15.08
62 Parker, Jessica Marquette 2:15.27
63 Branch, Cydney Western State 2:15.28
64 Meyers, Sydney Eastern Michigan 2:15.33
65 Gasner, Anika Biola 2:15.35
66 Anderson, Chloe ONE WORLD ATHLETICS 2:15.49
67 Carroll, Meghan Marquette 2:15.52
68 Parker, Jennifer Marquette 2:15.53
69 Perez, Andrea Arkansas State 2:15.60
70 Petters, Anamarija UT-Arlington 2:15.79
71 Martus, Chelsea UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:15.87
72 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 2:15.94
73 Anselmo, Brittany Long Beach St. 2:16.00
74 Hagen, Erin Idaho 2:16.28
75 Huhnerkoch, Kayla North Dakota State 2:16.32
76 Ames, Shevaun Utah Valley 2:16.34
77 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 2:16.36
78 Thavenet, Alyssa Nebraska-Omaha 2:16.38
79 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 2:16.41
80 Chiller, Victoria Xavier (Ohio) 2:16.45
81 Garcia, Amanda Sacramento St. 2:16.47
82 Phipps, Jenna Idaho 2:16.62
83 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 2:16.64
84 Demick, Stasia Pepperdine 2:16.71
85 Callaghan, Brooke Michigan 2:16.78
86 Davidson, Charlie Cal Baptist 2:16.86
87 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 2:16.87
88 Quaintance, Rebecca Eastern Michigan 2:16.95
89 Brownotter, Brittany North Dakota State 2:17.08
90 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 2:17.09
91 Cotociu, Elizabeth UC Irvine 2:17.25
92 Suarez, Brenda Western State 2:17.33
93 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 2:17.46
94 Koncki, Ellie West Los Angeles 2:17.52
95 Jackson, Paeden Grand Canyon 2:17.54
96 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 2:17.57
97 Reis, Denise Stanislaus State 2:17.67
98 Pullum, Hallie UC Irvine 2:17.72
99 Boelle, Pauline Cal Baptist 2:17.76
100 Winslow, Darian North Dakota State 2:17.81
101 Parker, Alison Marquette 2:18.14
102 Gonzalez, Lizette Sacramento St. 2:18.15
103 Lindley, N'Finity West Los Angeles 2:18.24
104 Hunsaker, Hannah Biola 2:18.32
105 Mesa, Claire Eastern Michigan 2:18.34
106 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 2:18.56
107 Mears, Alissa MSU-Moorhead 2:18.94
108 Linton, Ashley Tiffin 2:19.13
109 Roberts, Nicole Melbourne athletic club 2:19.14
110 Clausen, Dana Wis.-Milwaukee 2:19.34
111 Balazs, Emma Idaho 2:19.41
112 Delanis, Emeline Cal Baptist 2:19.53
113 Munguia, Iris UNLV 2:19.63
114 Johnson, Janelle UMKC 2:19.64
115 Leitich, Millie Cal Baptist 2:20.08
116 Bryant, Bianca San Francisco St. 2:20.91
117 Chapman, Alexia Colorado Mesa 2:21.03
118 Eltervaag, Ida Augustana (S.D.) 2:22.50
119 Bond, Taylor Grand Canyon 2:22.82
120 Martinez , Montana Hawaii 2:23.41
121 Williams, Alicia Cal Baptist 2:23.63
122 Poplawski, Alisa Seattle U. 2:23.82
123 Williams, Antonia San Luis Obispo Middle Di 2:24.64
124 Skay, McCall Idaho 2:24.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Amezcua, Rodolfo Unattached 2:14.66
0 Beck, Jeremy Unattached 2:07.51
0 O'Leary, Oliver New Zealand 2:05.51
0 Garcia, Ashton Unattached 1:59.47
0 Wilkinson, Kevin Unattached 1:57.71
0 Andrews, Myles Unattached 1:51.14
0 Wallace, Tylor Unattached 1:56.35
0 Abraham, David Unattached 1:56.44
0 gedyon, elias Unattached 1:53.77
0 Ojeda, Christian Unattached 2:00.64
0 Ambrosi, Steve Unattached 1:55.29
0 Gasbarti, Federico Unattached 1:54.59
0 Gills, Nathan Unattached 1:52.39
0 Riker, Tobia Unattached 1:53.38
0 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:55.44
0 Ferguson, Stuart Unattached 1:54.23
0 Smith, David Unattached 1:52.14
0 Roberts, Mathew-Alexander Unattached 1:53.09
1 Weaver, Patrick Colorado Mines 1:48.93
2 Smart, Sacha Toronto 1:49.21
3 Bell, Desmond Morehead State 1:49.57
4 Thomas, Derek Asics Aggie Running Club 1:49.64
5 Munley, Brennan Michigan 1:49.86
6 Jones, Zerek Chadron State 1:50.30
7 Sanchez, Alejandro South Dakota St. 1:50.34
8 Bradley, Scott Eastern Michigan 1:50.69
9 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:50.81
10 Butler, Robin Western State 1:51.01
11 Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage 1:51.07
12 Nguyen, Cody UC Davis 1:51.34
13 Randall, Juman West Los Angeles 1:51.69
14 Miller, Alec Marquette 1:51.73
15 Chapman, Nathaniel Michigan 1:51.88
16 Day, Joe Alaska Anchorage 1:51.89
17 Garcia, Daniel Cardinal Stritch 1:52.02
18 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 1:52.02
19 Rice, Anton Marquette 1:52.04
20 Thompson, Isaiah UC Irvine 1:52.16
21 Lawton, Cal South Dakota St. 1:52.47
22 Speicher , Brady MSU-Moorhead 1:52.70
23 Davenport, Ethan Toronto 1:53.18
24 Rich, Dylan Morehead State 1:53.21
25 Moakler, Justin Morehead State 1:53.27
26 Young , Josh MSU-Moorhead 1:53.35
27 Gilbertson, Brant North Dakota State 1:53.38
28 Schmith, Daniel UMass Lowell 1:53.42
29 Plowman, Matt Michigan 1:53.49
30 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 1:53.50
31 Guerrero, John Asics Aggie Running Club 1:53.57
32 Miller, Aric Marquette 1:53.73
33 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Portland 1:53.75
34 Messmer, Dennis Cal Baptist 1:53.90
35 Champagne, Aric Asics Aggie Running Club 1:53.96
36 Crowe, Connor Cal Poly 1:53.99
37 Vargas, Ramon Stanislaus State 1:54.03
38 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:54.17
39 Van Setten, Ethan UC Riverside 1:54.23
40 Vasquez, Edwardo Sacramento St. 1:54.24
41 Kramer, Rhys Caltaf 1:54.24
42 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 1:54.28
43 Daedler, Andrew Biola 1:54.31
44 Anaya, Austin Adams State 1:54.33
45 Messina, Philip Alaska Anchorage 1:54.46
46 Slaba, Dylan South Dakota St. 1:54.65
47 Guinn, Robert Adams State 1:54.67
48 Noyes, Wes Biola 1:54.70
49 Fischbach, Sebastian Wake Forest 1:54.77
50 Arambula, Evan Sam Houston St. 1:54.86
51 Barbour, Jackson UMKC 1:55.02
52 Robinson, George MidAmerica Nazarene 1:55.09
53 Aguilar, David UC Irvine 1:55.13
54 Castro, Douglas UC Riverside 1:55.14
55 Hallinan, Devon Cuesta 1:55.19
56 Jennings, Matthew North Dakota State 1:55.24
57 Meza, Kalen Grand Canyon 1:55.26
58 Jones, Eric FIU 1:55.27
59 Williams, Jake UC Irvine 1:55.34
60 Bloom, Samuel Montana State 1:55.44
61 McDonald, DT Marquette 1:55.60
62 Curley, John North Dakota State 1:55.61
63 Phan, Jesse Seattle Pacific 1:55.66
64 Mazelli, Trent Portland 1:55.89
65 Roehl, Camron North Dakota State 1:55.91
66 Fletcher, Ben ONE WORLD ATHLETICS 1:55.99
67 Lozano, Anthony Cal Baptist 1:56.11
68 Lal, Aditya Biola 1:56.30
69 Monticone, Robert Sam Houston St. 1:56.47
70 Shields, Ryan Marquette 1:56.55
71 Rangel, Ivan Metro State 1:56.77
72 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon UC Riverside 1:56.89
73 Maule, Blake Sacramento St. 1:56.93
74 Pennell, Roque West Los Angeles 1:57.01
75 Van Beurden, Daniel Cuesta 1:57.01
76 Dojiok, Mach South Dakota 1:57.35
77 Reid, Chandler Adams State 1:57.44
78 McKinley, Josh Maryville (Mo.) 1:57.57
79 Wile, Torin Pepperdine 1:57.62
80 Miller, Jesse Alaska Anchorage 1:57.88
81 Avischious, Adam Seattle Pacific 1:58.12
82 Miller , Phoenix Cardinal Stritch 1:58.25
83 Goertz, Alex MidAmerica Nazarene 1:58.49
84 Brooks, Ian Stanislaus State 1:59.47
85 Cusick, John Colorado Mesa 1:59.72
86 van Rooyen, Jay-be Arkansas State 1:59.82
87 Sheldon, Kolton UMKC 1:59.98
88 Skime, Brendan North Dakota State 2:00.00
89 Harwood, Tyler Cal Poly Distance Club 2:00.04
90 Monsen, Josh Utah Valley 2:00.26
91 Sorensen, Andrew Cal Poly Distance Club 2:00.37
92 Rhodes, Cody UC Riverside 2:00.76
93 Sanchez, AJ BrOC TC 2:00.91
94 Davis, Jurrell UC Riverside 2:01.45
95 Brown, Bryont Alabama State 2:01.60
96 Zenzen, Mirco Cal Baptist 2:02.39
97 Murray, Austin Academy of Art 2:06.74
98 Wohlgemuth, Ross Cal Poly Distance Club 2:07.14
- Chorn, Alexander Unattached DNF
- Hixson, Robert Stanislaus State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Bogina, Kaylee Unattached 4:50.39
0 VELASCO, DANIELA MEXICO PARA 4:49.70
0 Gilley, Kori Humboldt Track Club 4:33.59
0 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 4:31.15
1 Flores, Brenda CORRE A.C. 4:20.19
2 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 4:22.92
3 Watt, Olivia Chico State 4:25.16
4 Gapinski, Emily St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:27.88
5 Eleno, Gabriela CORRE A.C. 4:28.36
6 Bell, Hannah Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:28.83
7 Farrough, Amanda Lewis 4:30.42
8 Foley, Kendra Grand Valley St. 4:30.80
9 Neigel, Emma Caltaf 4:30.99
10 Roberts, Kaleigh Quinnipiac 4:31.11
11 Donnay, Emily South Dakota St. 4:31.17
12 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage 4:31.58
13 Chelimo, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 4:32.78
14 Creutz, Amy Grand Valley St. 4:33.17
15 Munley, Courtney Michigan 4:33.43
16 Chester, Jordan Grand Valley St. 4:33.89
17 Martin, Lauren Adams State 4:34.32
18 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 4:34.73
19 Silacci, Lauren Metro State 4:35.68
20 Corbin, Kelsey Adams State 4:35.93
21 Campbell, Tracy Quinnipiac 4:36.13
22 Potasinski, Tasia Impala 4:36.70
23 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 4:37.53
24 Quinones, Amy Sacramento St. 4:37.60
25 Fondren, Chantelle UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:37.68
26 Jimenez, Nora CORRE A.C. 4:38.43
27 Alemu, Aden Adams State 4:38.56
28 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 4:38.92
28 Kaszuba, Dominika Western State 4:38.92
30 Janecke, Jessica Grand Valley St. 4:38.94
31 Hobby, Rebecca UNLV 4:39.19
32 Hunt, Kellian Biola 4:39.38
33 Junget, Aimee St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:39.78
34 Ginther, Ally Idaho 4:40.01
35 Calva, Adriana San Francisco St. 4:40.04
36 Pasternak, Anna Michigan 4:40.32
37 Eibs, Jessica South Dakota St. 4:40.54
38 Kiblinger , Elizabeth Maryville (Mo.) 4:40.63
39 Moreno, Ana Sam Houston St. 4:40.95
40 Baker, Sadie Adams State 4:41.15
41 Maurmann, Nicole Western Oregon 4:41.42
42 Murphy, Nicole UMass Lowell 4:41.51
43 Reicher, Molly Colorado Mines 4:41.91
44 Young, Rebekah Grand Canyon 4:42.01
45 Daschian, Miranda Cuesta 4:42.03
46 Snyder, Alyssa Montana State 4:42.34
47 Brooks, Leah IUPUI 4:43.01
48 Janto, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.21
49 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 4:43.40
50 Mazzei, Sarah Xavier (Ohio) 4:43.43
51 O'Brien, Maura Adams State 4:43.53
52 Barrett, Kelsey South Dakota 4:43.60
53 Martinez , Montana Hawaii 4:44.13
54 Olguin, Olivia Sam Houston St. 4:44.34
55 Mead, Zoe Lewis 4:44.57
56 Feldman, Jessica South Dakota 4:44.60
57 Reilly, Bridget Midwestern St. 4:44.83
58 Cardiff, Paige Southern Utah 4:45.20
59 Cross, Alli Hawaii 4:45.26
60 Ogle, Madeline Cuesta 4:45.74
61 Urban, Makenzie UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:46.22
62 Chapman, Alexia Colorado Mesa 4:46.31
63 Siemens, Alex Idaho 4:46.33
64 Mills, Mackenzie Western State 4:46.41
65 Carino, Marisa Loyola Marymount 4:46.51
66 Billington, Megan South Dakota 4:46.95
67 Kelly, Mackenzie Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.53
68 Story, Kara Idaho 4:47.54
69 Kung, Ilima Biola 4:47.56
70 Diep, Melanie UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:47.91
71 Gonzalez, Evelyn Loyola Marymount 4:47.96
72 Condie, Andrea Idaho 4:48.17
73 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 4:48.26
74 Cook, Chloe Colorado Mines 4:48.27
75 Royal, Adrianna Sacramento St. 4:48.41
76 Sheaffer, Lindsay Pepperdine 4:48.50
77 Jepchumba, Zennah Alaska Anchorage 4:48.76
78 Kelly, Ann Loyola Marymount 4:49.08
79 Bohn, Liz South Dakota 4:49.44
80 Campos, Camille Hawaii 4:49.83
81 Cymerman, Amy Grand Valley St. 4:50.37
82 Guzman, Marah UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:51.04
83 Polei, Natalie UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:51.30
84 Perez, Andrea Arkansas State 4:51.35
85 Meuter, Leah Cal Poly Distance Club 4:51.52
86 Henry, Alyse Chadron State 4:51.62
87 Terukina, Megan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:51.67
88 Albano, Gracie Sacramento St. 4:51.78
89 Chaires, Stephanie Biola 4:52.40
90 Maker, Kaitlyn Alaska Anchorage 4:53.34
91 Morris, Allie UMass Lowell 4:53.67
92 McIntyre, Jessie Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:54.08
93 Heaton, Samantha Utah Valley 4:54.82
94 Beaumont, Haley Hawaii 4:55.34
95 Oettel, Bailey South Dakota 4:55.40
96 Schmitz, Kaylee Montana State 4:55.52
97 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 4:55.53
98 Anderson, Samantha South Dakota St. 4:55.59
99 Johnson, Chandler Long Beach St. 4:55.80
100 Mauch, Emily Maryville (Mo.) 4:56.11
101 Wright, Allie IUPUI 4:56.46
102 Henning, Anna Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:56.61
103 Jacobson, Lindy Grand Canyon 4:56.91
104 Quaid, Kaitlin Biola 4:56.93
105 McIsaac, Giulia Academy of Art 4:57.17
106 Andrews, Jasmyn Morehead State 4:58.33
107 Chehowy, Kathryn Caltaf 4:58.86
108 Jerabek, Haley Xavier (Ohio) 4:59.19
109 Parsons, Kelly Loyola Marymount 4:59.38
110 Ransom, Emily Biola 4:59.75
111 Nunez, Danielle Loyola Marymount 5:00.60
112 Riggins, Julie IUPUI 5:00.64
113 Bailey, Hannah Morehead State 5:00.81
114 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 5:01.84
115 Ledesma, Melissa Biola 5:01.89
116 McCarty, Emily Academy of Art 5:05.82
117 Volf, Rebecca Chadron State 5:07.16
118 Castanon, Renny Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:09.46
119 Mendez, Andrea MidAmerica Nazarene 5:10.08
120 Young, Alexandra Loyola Marymount 5:13.60
121 Gensichen, Rosie Nebraska-Omaha 5:14.31
122 Sterbis, Sabrina Hawaii 5:23.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Santos, Daniel South Bay TC 5:19.82
0 Novoa, Hugo Unattached 4:23.20
0 Greenough, Ryan Unattached 4:05.44
0 Berg, Samuel Unattached 4:08.53
0 Fenske, Terry Unattached 4:06.88
0 Allen, Robert Unattached 3:52.43
0 Arcos, Raul Unattached 3:58.16
0 Herring, Edwin Unattached 3:58.27
0 Vincent, Sam Stride Ahead Tough Track 3:50.46
0 Garcia, Ashton Unattached 3:58.61
0 Mallory, Anthony SRA Elite 3:53.53
0 Fletcher, Ben Unattached 4:05.83
1 Medina, Kyle Chico State 3:46.72
2 Gidabuday, Sydney Adams State 3:48.80
3 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Simon Fraser 3:49.48
4 Bracamontes, Hugo CORRE A.C. 3:50.52
5 Miranda, Sergio Lewis 3:50.73
6 Kraft, Jase Sioux Falls 3:50.80
7 Moran, Alex Michigan 3:51.36
8 Baum, Brian Adams State 3:51.60
9 Kocmoud, Brandon Grand Canyon 3:51.70
10 Hewitt, Jordan Michigan 3:51.77
11 Reilly, Kieran Eastern Michigan 3:51.95
12 Jemilo, Matt Lewis 3:52.00
13 Kamau, Bryan Georgia 3:52.21
14 Moore, Jeffrey Sam Houston St. 3:52.89
15 Gonzalez, Omar Empire Elite 3:53.53
16 Winfield, Logan Colorado Mines 3:54.32
17 Cheseto, Henry Alaska Anchorage 3:54.39
18 Lenneman, Mitchell Eastern Michigan 3:54.55
19 Lugo, Mario CORRE A.C. 3:54.73
20 Gravel, Phillipe Simon Fraser 3:54.90
21 Grundmayer, Tim NW Missouri 3:55.13
22 McLennan, Jordan Loyola Marymount 3:55.17
23 Birka, Grayson UT-Arlington 3:55.27
24 Stark, Nathan Idaho 3:55.33
25 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 3:55.35
26 Anger, Joe NW Missouri 3:56.19
27 Barnes, Ethan Grand Valley St. 3:56.75
28 Estrada, Branden Loyola Marymount 3:56.89
29 Burdick, Kyle South Dakota St. 3:56.98
30 Stahl, Logan Eastern Washington 3:57.10
31 Schultz, Drew Idaho 3:57.21
32 Brower, Chris Utah Valley 3:57.30
33 Monticone, Robert Sam Houston St. 3:57.47
34 Garcia, Alejandro Chadron State 3:57.48
35 Gil-Juarez, Jorge Morehead State 3:57.50
36 Sage, Brendan South Dakota St. 3:57.85
37 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 3:58.00
38 Lutz, Matthew Western Washington 3:58.32
39 Huston, Jacob Sacramento St. 3:58.57
40 Miller, Sean Simon Fraser 3:58.72
41 Carey, Jason Metro State 3:59.03
42 Speaks, Chris Sam Houston St. 3:59.07
43 Wilkie, Ryan Michigan 3:59.17
44 Hill, Ben Michigan 3:59.22
45 Jenkins, Grayson Xavier (Ohio) 3:59.27
46 Boss, Erik Metro State 3:59.35
47 Leet, Michael Lewis 3:59.41
48 Montero, Rick UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:00.04
49 Lambert, Tyson Utah Valley 4:00.05
50 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 4:00.66
51 Panning, Zach Grand Valley St. 4:00.74
52 Teachen, Thomas UMass Lowell 4:00.78
53 Ford, Cameron Long Beach St. 4:01.19
54 Sturgess, Gordon Asics Aggie Running Club 4:01.25
55 Blanchard, Nick Pepperdine 4:01.53
56 Childers, Evan Morehead State 4:01.99
57 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 4:02.25
58 Bradley, Bryce Grand Valley St. 4:02.35
59 Lewis, Kyle Western State 4:02.43
59 Fredlund, Christopher Loyola Marymount 4:02.43
61 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 4:02.50
62 Patino, Hugo CORRE A.C. 4:02.65
63 Bazan, Roberto Cuesta 4:03.02
64 Wintz, Levi Idaho 4:03.90
65 Barnett, Derek San Bernardino Valley 4:03.95
66 Nishi, Sam Cal Poly Distance Club 4:04.48
67 Becerra, Jacob Western State 4:04.67
68 Raymond, Nicholas Eastern Michigan 4:04.74
69 Petty, Logan Utah Valley 4:05.01
70 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 4:05.04
71 Williams, Luke Cal Poly Distance Club 4:05.30
72 Ovnicek, Skylar Idaho 4:05.36
73 Avila, Levi Chadron State 4:05.55
74 Joerger, Brian Loyola Marymount 4:05.66
75 Abdulkarim, Farah Morehead State 4:05.81
76 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 4:06.02
77 Wells, Jose UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:06.42
78 Padilla, Omar Humboldt State 4:06.67
79 Wells, Nicolas Loyola Marymount 4:07.21
80 Haebe, Ryan Western State 4:07.42
81 VanKeulen, Grant South Dakota St. 4:07.45
82 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 4:07.71
83 Rigsby, Shane Morehead State 4:08.51
84 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 4:09.28
85 Murray, Liam Caltaf 4:09.78
86 Karbo, Harald Augustana (S.D.) 4:09.87
87 Irani, Arman UC Riverside 4:10.40
88 van Rooyen, Jay-be Arkansas State 4:10.74
89 Solis, Cesar UC Riverside 4:12.18
90 Phillips, Mason Sioux Falls 4:12.89
91 Such, Marcel Western State 4:13.54
92 McGuan, Andrew Cal Poly Distance Club 4:15.62
93 Massini, Adam Cal Poly Distance Club 4:17.76
94 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 4:18.25
95 Berg, Adam Cal Poly Distance Club 4:29.08
96 Goodman, Spencer Cal Poly Distance Club 4:35.10
97 Gaul, Brian Cal Poly Distance Club 4:36.80
98 Smith, Marshall Cal Poly Distance Club 4:39.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Kruczynski, Dakota Unattached 17:28.12
0 McCabe, Michael Unattached 14:50.56
0 Salazar, Gerardo Unattached 16:25.25
1 Pappas, August Michigan 14:40.33
2 Bratley, Jarred Michigan 14:41.29
3 Heath, Nick Pepperdine 14:41.57
4 Welsh, James Cal Poly 14:55.53
5 Ortega, Luis San Bernardino Valley 14:56.96
6 Ramirez, Kevin Long Beach St. 14:57.04
7 Wise, Andrew Western Washington 15:01.72
8 Lombana, Hugo Under Armour Colombia 15:02.92
9 Bates, Alemayehu Paradise Valley 15:03.59
10 Barragan, Andres Long Beach St. 15:05.59
11 Maeda, Kevin Pepperdine 15:07.95
12 Fox, Ben Pepperdine 15:09.65
13 Winfield, John Paradise Valley 15:13.05
14 Wims, Zachary Cal Poly 15:21.01
15 Martinez, George Long Beach St. 15:22.96
16 Nunez, Emilio Long Beach St. 15:25.09
17 Ovnicek, Skylar Idaho 15:28.10
18 Padilla, Omar Humboldt State 15:28.20
19 Pantoja, Cameron Long Beach St. 15:36.46
20 Bazan, Roberto Cuesta 15:40.77
21 Wagler, Brendan Grand Canyon 15:42.48
22 Vavrik, Daniel Colorado Mesa 15:44.96
23 Holton, Mat Loyola Marymount 15:45.52
24 Reveles, Victor West Los Angeles 15:46.59
25 Vargas, Ryan Loyola Marymount 16:03.39
26 Sasser, Alex Loyola Marymount 16:04.12
27 Little, Jeff Cal St. Fullerton 16:05.31
28 Holsten, Jonny Grand Canyon 16:10.94
29 Rodgers, Joey Loyola Marymount 16:17.96
- Blanchard, Nick Pepperdine DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 jimenez, alejandro Runners Roost-Colorado 31:13.42
0 Hascall, Alex Unattached 34:16.65
0 Link, Jacob StorageTek 33:12.83
0 Reid, Christopher LTD TC 32:09.56
1 Lemus, Manuel CORRE A.C. 31:16.04
2 Moll, Quinlan UMKC 31:17.09
3 Acton, Scott UC San Diego 31:31.06
4 Gee, Brendan UC San Diego 31:40.65
5 Humphreys, Griffin UMKC 31:44.94
6 Stucker, Dwain Idaho 31:48.71
7 Fambrough, Jason UMKC 31:53.53
8 Bergstrom, Tim Long Beach St. 31:58.07
9 Cuevas, Guillermo Colorado Mesa 31:59.79
10 Graf, Blake Colorado Mesa 32:28.62
11 Carrillo, Eddie UC San Diego 32:51.57
12 Straubel, Nathan UMKC 32:54.42
13 Aguilar, David Cal Baptist 32:55.49
14 Velasco, Brandon MidAmerica Nazarene 33:10.10
15 Gotts, Jeremiah Cal Baptist 33:33.16
16 Stark, Wyatt MidAmerica Nazarene 34:09.18
17 Kipkilach, Bismarck Cal Baptist 34:32.82
- Barnett, James UMKC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Cody, Ivery Unattached 16.14 2.5
0 Price, Cancace Unattached 13.12 2.3
0 John, Debra Unattached 13.14 2.3
0 Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Unattached 15.46 2.5
0 Hicks, Syrea Unattached 15.08 0.8
0 Severson, Andrea Unattached 15.15 2.1
0 Knight, Tia Unattached 14.57 1.9
0 Springall, Shaye Unattached 13.95 2.5
1 Crawford, Ginnie TMBTC 12.83 2.3
2 Demas, Danielle Sam Houston St. 13.15 2.3
3 George, Megan UC Irvine 13.37 2.3
4 Augustus, Toyin Evo Track Club 13.54 2.3
5 Howard, Monica Alabama State 13.60 1.9
6 Michell, Sami Michigan 13.79 2.3
7 Pegram, Taylor UNLV 13.84 1.9
8 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 13.89 2.9
9 Short, Mallory UMKC 13.92 2.5
10 Sophusson Smith, Naivasha Washington 13.98 0.4
11 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy London Western 13.98 0.4
12 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 14.04 1.9
13 Shields, Lexis FIU 14.04 0.4
14 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 14.09 2.5
15 Benson, Megan UC Irvine 14.12 0.4
16 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 14.12 1.9
17 O'Neal, Ayanna Eastern Michigan 14.12 0.2
18 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 14.13 2.1
19 Norris, Amari UNLV 14.14 0.4
20 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 14.16 0.4
21 Hagedorn, Marissia South Dakota St. 14.17 2.5
22 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 14.17 0.8
23 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 14.24 2.3
24 McDonald, Elijah Long Beach St. 14.26 1.9
25 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 14.28 0.2
26 Howell, Aaron Michigan 14.32 2.5
27 Garnett, Gately Utah Valley 14.32 2.5
28 Blad, Maria Utah Valley 14.33 0.8
29 McDonald, Molly U-Mary 14.38 2.5
30 Jones, Tyra UC Irvine 14.41 0.4
31 Foreman, Brooke Minnesota State 14.45 0.8
32 Leavitt, Olivia Sacramento St. 14.45 0.2
33 Levy, Ciara Cal Poly 14.46 0.2
34 Harper, Jazmine UC Riverside 14.48 0.2
35 Rodriguez, Lauren Michigan 14.48 1.3
36 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 14.52 2.5
37 Hurd, Dayna Eastern Michigan 14.54 0.8
38 Joniece, Ervin UNLV 14.54 0.8
39 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 14.58 0.2
40 Almarcha, Irene Augustana (S.D.) 14.60 0.4
41 Ouderkirk, Mykah Utah Valley 14.61 0.8
42 Thompson, Ashley South Dakota 14.66 1.3
43 Pandohie, Tonie U-Mary 14.69 0.4
44 Miller, Chanel Minnesota-Duluth 14.76 0.2
45 Wood, Dakota North Dakota State 14.76 1.3
46 Renfro, Madison North Central (Ill.) 14.77 1.9
47 Hammerschmidt, Julia U-Mary 14.77 0.8
48 Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State 14.78 1.3
49 Bedwell, Megan Southern Utah 14.87 0.8
50 Woelber, Bree Augustana (S.D.) 14.89 2.1
51 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 14.90 0.8
52 Lord, Courtney Sam Houston St. 14.91 0.8
53 Bolibruch, Maria U-Mary 14.91 0.2
54 Davis, Jessica Cal Poly 14.92 2.1
55 Jansen, Caroline MSU-Moorhead 14.92 1.1
56 Lacy, Kelsey NW Missouri 14.94 2.1
57 Zamzow, Avery Sam Houston St. 14.95 2.1
58 Brandon, Samaya Long Beach St. 14.97 2.9
59 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 14.97 2.9
60 Brunswig, Calliann Augustana (S.D.) 14.98 0.8
61 Ahrens, Stephanie Nebraska-Omaha 14.99 1.3
62 Matulka, Bryn NW Missouri 15.02 0.8
63 Shieh, Emily Grand Canyon 15.03 1.3
64 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 15.08 2.9
65 Simmons, China Southern Utah 15.15 0.8
66 Shaw, Lexi Utah Valley 15.21 2.5
67 Stapel, Mindy Utah Valley 15.31 1.3
68 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 15.31 1.1
69 Dalton, Carly Southern Utah 15.43 0.8
70 McCormick, Morgan NW Missouri 15.47 0.8
71 Lizaola, Crystal UC Irvine 15.48 1.1
72 Cook, Bailey St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.54 2.9
73 Jones, Shonda Grand Canyon 15.58 1.1
74 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 15.59 1.1
75 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 15.60 0.8
76 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 15.67 1.3
77 Boschee, Lexy North Dakota State 15.69 2.1
78 Dear, Mari West Los Angeles 15.73 2.5
79 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 15.81 2.9
80 Schulz, Ashli Utah Valley 15.96 1.1
81 Clark, Kiara Academy of Art 16.00 2.5
82 Cuddeford, Ally Grand Canyon 16.17 0.2
83 Combs, Caroline Sacramento St. 16.38 1.1
84 Brown, Devanique San Francisco St. 19.63 1.1
85 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 21.54 2.9
- Martin, Passionae El Camino DQ 2.9
- Osazuwa, Uhunoma Double Pillar DQ 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Keyes, Patrick Twin Cities Track Club 15.74 0.8
0 Hall, Grant Pacific Coast Track Club 16.32 0.8
0 Heins, Korey Unattached 14.62 0.4
1 Lewin, Teivaskie South Dakota 13.59 3.7
2 Hunter, Myles Minnesota State 13.60 3.7
3 Sicard, Lloyd UC Irvine 13.75 3.7
4 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 14.17 3.7
5 Pozolinski, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 14.18 3.7
6 Francois, Zodani Arkansas-Little Rock 14.18 2.9
7 Williams, Chris Washington 14.24 3.7
8 McKittrick, Parker North Dakota State 14.40 2.9
9 Milbrandt, Travis Western Washington 14.41 2.9
10 Lentz, Dan Lewis 14.43 1.1
11 Nwangwu, Emeka UT-Arlington 14.46 1.1
12 Eisenhour, Cole Utah Valley 14.52 2.9
13 Stark, William Sam Houston St. 14.68 2.9
14 Oliver, Isaiah Colorado 14.70 2.9
15 O'Neal, Damian Sam Houston St. 14.72 1.1
16 Hartinger, Ben Cal Poly 14.72 1.1
17 Clancy, Kyle UC Davis 14.74 0.4
18 Mayfield, Tevin Grand Canyon 14.78 1.1
19 Pham, Oliver UC Irvine 14.83 0.4
20 Farrer, Zane Utah Valley 14.84 0.4
21 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 14.85 0.8
22 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 14.94 1.1
23 Tinsley, Austin Sacramento St. 14.96 0.4
24 Enerson, Ryan North Dakota State 14.96 1.1
25 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 14.98 1.1
26 Montgomery, Devon Southern Utah 14.99 2.0
27 Billing, Alexander Colorado 15.00 0.8
28 Simpson, Eric Washington 15.03 0.4
29 Graham, Christopher MidAmerica Nazarene 15.05 1.1
30 Staniszewski, Kevin Cal Poly 15.06 1.1
31 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 15.13 1.1
32 Abboud, Nick UC Riverside 15.21 1.1
33 Hickey, Devin Long Beach St. 15.22 2.9
34 Adams, Raleigh Long Beach St. 15.24 0.4
35 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 15.26 0.8
36 Mayeske, Matt MidAmerica Nazarene 15.27 0.8
37 Bryan, Christopher UMKC 15.31 0.8
38 Villines, Jesse Idaho 15.32 1.1
39 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 15.47 0.4
40 Sprague, Kyler Utah Valley 15.54 0.8
41 John, Mervyn Lewis 15.57 0.8
42 Perry, Jonathon Sacramento St. 15.58 0.8
43 Elbaz, Jonah Saint-Laurent Select 15.65 0.8
44 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 15.80 0.4
45 Golow, Dylan Saint-Laurent Select 16.38 2.0
46 Blaetter-Frenzel, Max El Camino 16.38 0.8
47 Manu, Peter UC Riverside 16.43 0.8
48 Durrant, Eric Southern Utah 16.56 2.0
49 Jones, Maurice El Camino 16.84 0.8
50 Munoz, Zachary Cal St. Fullerton 16.86 2.0
- Burton, Devin UMKC DQ 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Thompson, Turquoise NIKE 56.74
0 Profit, Kiani Unattached 57.78
0 Severson, Andrea Unattached 1:01.46
1 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn UC Irvine 59.09
2 Scherrer, Jessica Adams State 59.58
3 Foltz, Lori South Dakota St. 59.96
4 Tims, Jalen Seattle Pacific 1:00.06
5 Anderson, Geneva UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:00.16
6 Redick, Emma UC Davis 1:00.19
7 Amaku, Ruth Sam Houston St. 1:00.29
8 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 1:00.57
9 Hill, Morganne Washington 1:00.92
10 Slaughter, Jaylaan FIU 1:01.04
11 Lester, Carly Washington 1:01.06
12 Wee, Emily Michigan 1:01.23
13 Cannigan, Shanice South Dakota 1:01.35
14 Oosterwegel, Hanneke Northern State 1:01.37
15 Mescher, Kayla Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.40
16 Gummer, Elizabeth Com. Cougars 1:01.50
17 Hammerschmidt, Julia U-Mary 1:01.70
18 Weber, Katie Western State 1:01.72
18 Prevot, Shaniece UT-Arlington 1:01.72
20 Lizaola, Crystal UC Irvine 1:01.78
21 Carter, Maya Eastern Michigan 1:02.15
22 Klotz, Molly UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:02.21
23 Renfro, Madison North Central (Ill.) 1:02.34
24 Sterling, Bacall Colorado Mesa 1:02.40
25 Wichhart-Donzo, Maja Colorado 1:02.55
26 Moos, Valerie Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.55
27 Vaughan , Jade Hawaii 1:02.76
28 Vazquez, Stephanie UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.78
29 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 1:02.88
30 Armstead, Krista Washington 1:02.91
31 Gramer, Sandra South Dakota St. 1:02.92
32 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 1:03.06
33 Guptill, Josie U-Mary 1:03.08
34 Hayes, Kristen Bryant 1:03.08
35 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 1:03.30
36 Svastisalee, Deja Western Washington 1:03.44
37 Garnett, Gately Utah Valley 1:03.55
38 Hagedorn, Marissia South Dakota St. 1:03.61
39 Chriest, Cassidy Paradise Valley 1:03.65
40 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 1:03.67
41 Russell, Brindisy Southern Utah 1:03.78
42 Bornhorst, Whitney Tiffin 1:03.97
43 Rodriguez, Lauren Michigan 1:03.99
44 Miller, Patricia UMKC 1:04.09
45 Patino, Mallory Cal Poly 1:04.18
46 Taylor, Emma NW Missouri 1:04.39
47 Dalton, Carly Southern Utah 1:04.44
48 Espinoza, Alyssa North Dakota 1:04.48
49 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 1:05.02
49 Brown, Robyn Hawaii 1:05.02
51 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 1:05.06
52 Zurn, Cassidy Sacramento St. 1:05.06
53 Madden, Sara Western Oregon 1:05.14
54 Sherman, Johanna Eastern Washington 1:05.15
55 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 1:05.42
56 Heupel, Courtney North Dakota 1:05.73
57 Frantz, Kirsten Saint-Laurent Select 1:05.81
58 Matulka, Bryn NW Missouri 1:05.93
59 Nylander, Louisa UMKC 1:06.22
60 Blackwell, Brianna MidAmerica Nazarene 1:06.34
61 Clark, Kiara Academy of Art 1:06.49
62 Cusworth, Angelica Sacramento St. 1:06.68
63 Howard, Monica Alabama State 1:08.13
64 McCormick, Morgan NW Missouri 1:08.32
65 Foreman, Brooke Minnesota State 1:11.51
- Hurd, Dayna Eastern Michigan DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Comar, Waquiem Unattached 54.58
0 Ratzlaff, Trent Unattached 52.61
0 Lewis, Zach Unattached 54.58
0 Lawson, Christopher Sheffield Elite 52.84
1 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 51.87
2 Elam, Jeff Eastern Michigan 52.26
3 Colebrook, Ryan Long Beach St. 52.44
4 Stark, William Sam Houston St. 52.54
5 Alexander, Justin El Camino 52.68
6 Stringari, Trenton Colorado 52.74
7 Prophete, Chris FIU 52.78
8 Grimble, Kenneth UC Riverside 52.81
9 Stuffle, Zion Idaho 53.03
10 Kirwan, Aidan Cal Poly 53.19
11 Greenway, Jason Augustana (S.D.) 53.33
12 Maylor, Orwell UT-Rio Grande Valley 53.46
13 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 53.68
14 Davis, Jarrade UC Riverside 54.02
15 Barrows, Josh Augustana (S.D.) 54.14
16 Gustafsson, Petter UT-Arlington 54.26
17 Porter, Jacob UC Riverside 54.32
18 Shaw, Jason UMKC 54.35
19 Tipton, Kaid Washington 54.40
20 Heuer, Ryan Augustana (S.D.) 54.45
21 Kaiser, Isaiah Colorado 54.51
22 Cooke, Mark Eastern Michigan 54.57
23 Michel, Jared North Dakota 54.58
24 Klos, Aron North Dakota State 54.60
25 Castro, Alex El Camino 54.88
26 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 55.02
27 Parker, Anthonee El Camino 55.68
28 Tinsley, Austin Sacramento St. 55.77
29 McLaughlin, Taylor Michigan 55.81
30 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 55.87
31 Smith, Raymond Cuesta 56.38
32 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 57.10
33 Michl, Isaiah Illinois 57.64
34 Adhemar, Joshua Simon Fraser 57.87
35 Mayfield, Tevin Grand Canyon 58.39
36 Conrad, Ben Simon Fraser 59.08
- Ghizzone, Andrew Colorado NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Salazar, Alexis Unattached 12:11.95
1 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 10:24.48
2 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 10:25.82
3 Pesek, Shelby Stephen F. Austin 10:38.04
4 Wenham , Megan Colorado Mines 10:58.60
5 Oahl, Emma Arkansas-Little Rock 11:03.49
6 Fite, Katrina Stephen F. Austin 11:05.05
7 Anthony, Nicole Chico State 11:09.45
8 Henry, Anna Grand Canyon 11:13.12
9 McDonald, Madeline Cal Poly 11:15.64
10 Peterson, Lacey Grand Canyon 11:24.33
11 Root, Sidney Nevada 11:27.39
12 Gondeiro, Mariah Pepperdine 11:29.69
13 Shimabukuro, Rachel Metro State 11:33.91
14 Stillwell, Jocelyn MidAmerica Nazarene 12:24.59
15 Alanis De La Cruz, Carly West Los Angeles 13:22.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Marquardt, William Dukes Track Club 9:08.17
0 Goodman, Andrew Unattached 9:32.05
0 Oswald, Erik Unattached 9:19.44
0 Newton-Neal, Tommy Unattached 9:14.00
0 Connolly, Zachery Unattached 9:58.21
1 Krantz, Harry Colorado Mines 9:11.99
2 Glassey, Brian Adams State 9:12.52
3 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 9:14.83
4 Retana, Jose Grand Canyon 9:20.32
5 Colligan, Grant Colorado Mines 9:20.65
6 Zachman, Steaven Eastern Washington 9:20.67
7 Taylor, Brandon Chico State 9:22.79
8 Galvez, David Cal Poly 9:23.37
9 Marshall, Logan Cal Poly 9:24.76
10 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 9:35.47
11 McDermott, Sean Cuesta 9:38.34
12 Lay, Austin LODP 9:43.34
13 Baker, Christopher Grand Canyon 9:46.15
14 Kennison, Zak Colorado Mesa 10:13.78
15 Ortiz, Ulises West Los Angeles 10:23.86
16 Raya, Franciso West Los Angeles 10:37.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alabama State A 44.96
2 Long Beach St. A 45.57
3 Grand Canyon A 46.68
4 UC Riverside A 46.70
5 Minnesota State A 46.88
6 U-Mary A 47.30
7 Long Beach St. B 47.54
8 NW Missouri A 47.86
9 Utah Valley A 48.47
10 Southern Utah A 48.50
11 Pepperdine A 48.83
12 Eastern Washington A 48.86
13 Augustana (S.D.) A 49.12
14 Academy of Art A 49.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alabama State A 40.96
2 Grand Canyon A 41.03
3 Long Beach St. A 41.18
4 Cal Poly A 41.45
5 Paradise Valley A 41.81
6 Alaska Anchorage A 42.10
7 Humboldt State A 42.55
8 Long Beach St. B 43.16
Chadron State A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Michigan A 3:41.19
2 Eastern Michigan A 3:45.51
3 Marquette A 3:46.98
4 Michigan B 3:49.45
5 South Dakota St. A 3:50.49
6 Southern Utah A 3:55.04
7 U-Mary A 3:56.84
8 Cal Poly A 3:57.78
9 Nebraska-Omaha A 4:00.92
10 Paradise Valley A 4:07.38
11 Pepperdine A 4:20.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tiffin A 3:11.88
2 Lewis A 3:11.98
3 Illinois A 3:14.30
4 Southern Utah A 3:15.52
5 South Dakota St. A 3:16.01
6 Marquette A 3:16.84
7 Cal Poly A 3:17.85
8 North Dakota State A 3:18.80
9 Long Beach St. A 3:22.11
10 MidAmerica Nazarene A 3:25.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Schnelli, Lauren Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
0 Profit, Kiani Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Double Pillar 1.87m 6' 1.5"
2 Hollingsworth, Khadiya Minnesota State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Derickson, Taryn Nebraska-Omaha 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 English, Kelsey Colorado 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Woelber, Bree Augustana (S.D.) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 1.70m 5' 7.0"
9 Jean, Noocile Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 schmidt, jillian Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Porpaczy, Alexa Ocean Athletics 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 1.70m 5' 7.0"
11 McDonald, Molly U-Mary 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Cutliff, Clarissa FIU 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 White, Tierra Eastern Washington 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Govig, Ann North Dakota State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Taylor, Danielle Cal Poly 1.65m 5' 5.0"
14 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.70m 5' 7.0"
23 Franks, Doshawn West Los Angeles 1.60m 5' 3.0"
23 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
23 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.60m 5' 3.0"
24 Lindell, Kayla Minnesota State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
24 Lord, Courtney Sam Houston St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
26 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 1.65m 5' 5.0"
29 Ziolkowski, Brianna Minnesota State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
30 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 1.60m 5' 3.0"
30 Acholonu, Diana Long Beach St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
30 Gutierrez, Natalie San Jose St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
32 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
32 Dusenberry, Briana Utah Valley 1.55m 5' 1.0"
32 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1.0"
32 Ah Nee, Sha'tres Hawaii 1.55m 5' 1.0"
32 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 1.55m 5' 1.0"
33 Reagan, Adrianna Cal St. Fullerton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
34 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 1.60m 5' 3.0"
35 Stapel, Mindy Utah Valley 1.60m 5' 3.0"
41 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Pacific 1.55m 5' 1.0"
41 Jones, Shonda Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1.0"
43 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 1.55m 5' 1.0"
43 Emmert, Daiwa UMKC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
45 Mason, Dasjah UMKC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
45 Grunst, Kaitlyn Eastern Washington 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Speech, Melanie UC Irvine NP
- Combs, Caroline Sacramento St. NP
- Hovland, Aubrey North Dakota NP
- Atilus, Kenflore FIU NP
- Coyne, Kristina Eastern Michigan NP
- Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. NP
- Petz, Amy Simon Fraser NP
- Snapper , Kristen Long Beach St. NP
- Sando, Madelyn UC Irvine NP
- Fenderson, Alexandria UC Irvine NP
- Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington NP
- Smith, Delaney Long Beach St. NP
- Rhaburn, Dominique West Los Angeles NP
- Young, Ellery Utah Valley NP
- Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser NP
- Schulz, Ashli Utah Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Shankar, Tejaswin India 2.10m 6' 10.75"
0 Ingram, William Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
1 Cato, Japheth Altis 2.16m 7' 1.0"
3 Moake, Scott Utah Valley 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Ellenson, Wally Marquette 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Clancy, Kyle UC Davis 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Saidi, Samuel Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75"
8 Adams, Tyler Sam Houston St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 St-Hilaire, Philippe Vainqueurs Plus 2.05m 6' 8.75"
9 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 2.05m 6' 8.75"
11 Sheard, Bryce NW Missouri 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Ollivier, Emile Saint-Laurent Select 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Koosman, Zach South Dakota St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
15 McClurkin JR, Duane Colorado 2.00m 6' 6.75"
15 Bryan, Christopher UMKC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
15 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 2.00m 6' 6.75"
18 Brake, Chris Alaska Anchorage 2.00m 6' 6.75"
19 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
19 Cawley, Maximilian UC Davis 2.00m 6' 6.75"
20 Schultz, Kevin NW Missouri 1.95m 6' 4.75"
21 Veldman, Frank Minnesota State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
23 Berg, Connor South Dakota St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
23 Kashmark, Beau North Dakota State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
25 Graber, Brian Cal Poly 1.95m 6' 4.75"
26 Williams, Christian FIU 1.95m 6' 4.75"
26 Jackson, Chez Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75"
28 Felix, Diego Long Beach St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
29 Peterson, Justin Central Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75"
29 Moss, Miller Chula Vista Elite 1.90m 6' 2.75"
29 Okonkwo, Andrew Grand Canyon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
29 Dispenza, Matt UC Irvine 1.95m 6' 4.75"
29 Porter, Vincent Cal Poly 1.90m 6' 2.75"
33 Young, Johnnie Academy of Art 1.85m 6' 0.75"
35 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
37 Tyler, Matt Cuesta 1.85m 6' 0.75"
38 Higgins, connor Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
38 Peters, Cam Seattle U. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Jean-Paul, Isaac Lewis NP
- Pozolinski, Brett Wis.-Milwaukee NP
- DeCock, Jeff Minnesota State NP
- Hovland, Nolan North Dakota NP
- Sandle, Michael Minnesota State NP
- Chronowski, Mason Colorado NP
- Alexander, Joey West Los Angeles NP
- Taylor JR, Dionne Colorado NP
- Mackedanz, Samual U-Mary NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Phan, Lucy Unattached 3.52m 11' 6.5"
0 Holliday, Becky Unattached 4.32m 14' 2.0"
0 Withrow, Melinda Mountain West Track Club 4.32m 14' 2.0"
1 Brown, Kristen Chula Vista Elite 4.52m 14' 10.0"
2 Pena, Tori Ireland 4.52m 14' 10.0"
2 Clark, Megan Duke 4.32m 14' 2.0"
4 Ross, Kortney Chula Vista Elite 4.22m 13' 10.0"
5 Casper, Nicole McNeese State 4.12m 13' 6.25"
6 Grove, Emily South Dakota 4.32m 14' 2.0"
7 Wilkes, Hunter Unattached 4.32m 14' 2.0"
8 Brigham, Emily South Dakota 3.97m 13' 0.25"
8 Carriere, Leanna Edmonton International 3.97m 13' 0.25"
8 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 3.97m 13' 0.25"
10 Ruiz , Tiziana Hawaii 4.12m 13' 6.25"
11 Heath, Madison Duke 4.12m 13' 6.25"
15 Tokar, Holly UC Davis 3.97m 13' 0.25"
16 Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan 3.97m 13' 0.25"
16 Benke, Anna North Dakota State 3.97m 13' 0.25"
18 Leiferman, Amy South Dakota St. 3.97m 13' 0.25"
18 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.82m 12' 6.25"
18 Wirkus, Faryn Minnesota State 3.97m 13' 0.25"
18 Thompson, Ashley Sam Houston St. 3.82m 12' 6.25"
18 Mills, Madison South Dakota 3.97m 13' 0.25"
18 Gilbert, Mallory Altis 3.82m 12' 6.25"
18 Stokke, Allison Altis 3.82m 12' 6.25"
21 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.97m 13' 0.25"
26 Pecot, Madison UT-Arlington 3.82m 12' 6.25"
27 Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine 3.82m 12' 6.25"
27 Braidic, Ellie Eastern Michigan 3.82m 12' 6.25"
27 Junkroski, Julia South Dakota 3.82m 12' 6.25"
30 Ridout, Paige Edmonton International 3.82m 12' 6.25"
30 Stangl, Brittany North Dakota State 3.82m 12' 6.25"
31 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
31 Thomason, Augusta Cuesta 3.67m 12' 0.5"
31 Webster, Robyn Edmonton International 3.67m 12' 0.5"
31 Lambert, Jodi Long Beach St. 3.67m 12' 0.5"
32 Maroon, Ariel UC Davis 3.82m 12' 6.25"
33 Foster, Kyley North Dakota 3.82m 12' 6.25"
34 Noga, Janelle South Dakota 3.82m 12' 6.25"
39 Urenda, Angelique Chadron State 3.67m 12' 0.5"
40 Weitz, Macey Eastern Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
40 Prouty, Elizabeth Eastern Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
40 Ho, Candace Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
40 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
40 Fong, Lea Long Beach St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
40 Kroll, Theresa Unattached 3.67m 12' 0.5"
40 Dumas, Miranda Sacramento St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
43 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
44 Krueger, Kennedy Long Beach St. 3.67m 12' 0.5"
44 Bernhard, Brittani Unattached 3.67m 12' 0.5"
51 Green, Rachelle Grand Canyon 3.37m 11' 0.75"
51 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.37m 11' 0.75"
51 Powell, Makenna Grand Canyon 3.37m 11' 0.75"
51 Bray, Arielle Unattached 3.52m 11' 6.5"
52 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
53 Bartsch, Lauren Long Beach St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
53 Watkins, Cecilia Idaho 3.52m 11' 6.5"
53 Lyon, Klara North Dakota State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
56 Henslee, Jessica Long Beach St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
56 Lynch , Katie Long Beach St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
58 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 3.52m 11' 6.5"
62 Rodgers, Carly Point Loma 3.37m 11' 0.75"
63 Lee, Adrienne UC Irvine 3.37m 11' 0.75"
63 Raines, Samantha Eastern Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75"
63 Beaulieu, Stephanie Point Loma 3.37m 11' 0.75"
63 Ingram, Jennafer Grand Canyon 3.37m 11' 0.75"
- Peake, Sally Unattached NP
- Jensen, Anna Sacramento St. NP
- Chang, Hannah Cal Poly NP
- Black , Natasha Hawaii NP
- Butler, Lea Stanislaus State NP
- Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific NP
- Hall, Amanda Stanislaus State NP
- Walter, Malibu Paradise Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Woepse, Michael Unattached 5.53m 18' 1.75"
0 Pust, Ryan Unattached 4.73m 15' 6.25"
2 Lewis, Steve Adidas 5.33m 17' 5.75"
2 Prader, John Altis 5.33m 17' 5.75"
2 Uhle, Joey Chula Vista Elite 5.53m 18' 1.75"
4 Montgomery, Michael Long Beach St. 5.18m 17' 0.0"
6 Larson, Garrett Sam Houston St. 5.18m 17' 0.0"
6 Chapman, Peter South Dakota 5.03m 16' 6.0"
8 Sullivan, Matt Idaho 5.03m 16' 6.0"
8 Jorgensen, Erik South Dakota 4.88m 16' 0.0"
8 Hoopes, Skylar Chadron State 4.88m 16' 0.0"
8 Mclean, Connor Colorado Mines 4.88m 16' 0.0"
9 Pust, Steven Unattached 5.03m 16' 6.0"
13 Haddock, Bo Long Beach St. 4.88m 16' 0.0"
14 Summers, Ashton Sam Houston St. 4.88m 16' 0.0"
15 Reeves, Joe Cuesta 4.88m 16' 0.0"
16 Cooper, Xander Long Beach St. 4.88m 16' 0.0"
17 Ellis, Kaleb South Dakota 4.88m 16' 0.0"
17 David, Jake South Dakota 4.88m 16' 0.0"
18 Wert, Dustin Long Beach St. 4.73m 15' 6.25"
18 Dreyer, Joe Cuesta 4.73m 15' 6.25"
18 Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. 4.73m 15' 6.25"
19 Ghizzone, Andrew Colorado 4.88m 16' 0.0"
23 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.58m 15' 0.25"
24 Konrad, J. T. Western Washington 4.73m 15' 6.25"
25 Rouse, Conner Long Beach St. 4.73m 15' 6.25"
27 Briceno, Luis Long Beach St. 4.58m 15' 0.25"
27 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 4.58m 15' 0.25"
28 Victoria, Kyle Victory Athletics 4.43m 14' 6.25"
29 Ray, Zac North Dakota 4.58m 15' 0.25"
30 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 4.58m 15' 0.25"
31 Langwasser, Charles Stanislaus State 4.28m 14' 0.5"
32 Smith, Cody Grand Canyon 4.43m 14' 6.25"
33 Williams, Keith Grand Canyon 4.43m 14' 6.25"
35 Harkness, Jared Lewis 4.28m 14' 0.5"
- Deleo, Dustin Unattached NP
- Mossberg, Nick Altis NP
- Ellis, Nolan Colorado Mesa NP
- Durrant, Eric Southern Utah NP
- Mantor, Ross West Los Angeles NP
- Smith, Chase Washington NP
- Black, Blaise Washington NP
- Still, Larry Eastern Washington NP
- RUELAS LIMON, JOSE ALEJANDRO Unattached NP
- Montes, James West Los Angeles NP
- Kruger, Jace North Dakota NP
- Jette, Max Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Polk, Tori Unattached 6.65m 21' 10.0" 0.0
0 Gipson, Whitney Unattached 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.0
0 Payton, Malania Unattached 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.9
0 Schnelli, Lauren Unattached 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.0
1 Smith, Paula Sam Houston St. 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.0
2 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 5.89m 19' 4.0" 0.0
3 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.2
4 Williams , Melanie Long Beach St. 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.1
5 O'Neal, Jorden UC Riverside 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.7
5 Roche, Magali Vainqueurs Plus 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.1
7 Rigsby, Michelle Colorado Mines 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.4
7 Cook, Amber Lewis 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.0
9 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.4
9 Adler, Kate Washington 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.0
9 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.2
12 Brigham, Emily South Dakota 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.0
13 Huschle, Analisa South Dakota 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.1
14 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 5.51m 18' 1.0" -0.9
14 Woelber, Bree Augustana (S.D.) 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.0
16 Brunswig, Calliann Augustana (S.D.) 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.0
17 Horn, Desiree Alabama State 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.0
18 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.46m 17' 11.0" -0.1
19 Foster, Allison Long Beach St. 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.0
19 Oparaji, Blessing UMKC 5.45m 17' 10.75" -1.4
21 Kualii, Meagan Grand Canyon 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.0
22 Liske, Nicole Nebraska-Omaha 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.0
23 Cottingham, Lynette UMKC 5.40m 17' 8.75" -0.2
24 Olstead, Andrea Grand Canyon 5.38m 17' 8.0" -0.4
25 Fish, Jeryne Michigan 5.35m 17' 6.75" -0.6
26 Berg, Allison North Dakota 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.0
27 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" -1.1
27 Zamzow, Avery Sam Houston St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" -0.1
29 Lambert, Leah San Jose St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.0
30 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.0
31 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.0
32 Richards, Koquise Long Beach St. 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.0
33 Kuehl, Monica North Dakota 5.21m 17' 1.25" 1.8
33 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.0
33 Henderson, Noni Nebraska-Omaha 5.21m 17' 1.25" 1.0
36 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 5.20m 17' 0.75" -0.4
37 Williams, TaLeah Nebraska-Omaha 5.19m 17' 0.5" -0.1
38 Ouderkirk, Mykah Utah Valley 5.18m 17' 0.0" -0.1
38 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.0
38 Stapel, Mindy Utah Valley 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.3
38 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.0
38 Gaston, Onyx Cal St. Fullerton 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.0
43 Gregory, Karlona Minnesota State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
43 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
43 Lyons, Charity UC Irvine 5.17m 16' 11.5" -0.6
46 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 5.16m 16' 11.25" -0.8
47 Carney, Madison Long Beach St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
48 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.0
48 Cook, Bailey St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.0
50 Baker, Carissa West Los Angeles 5.11m 16' 9.25" -0.3
51 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" -0.1
52 Miller, Chanel Minnesota-Duluth 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.0
52 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 5.07m 16' 7.75" -0.3
54 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.0
55 Halpin, Celia Southern Utah 5.00m 16' 5.0" -0.3
56 Rastad, Emma NorWesters 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
57 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.0
58 Schulz, Ashli Utah Valley 4.80m 15' 9.0" 0.0
59 Combs, Caroline Sacramento St. 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.0
60 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 4.61m 15' 1.5" 0.0
61 Roberson, Jada FIU 4.54m 14' 10.75" -0.5
62 Lear, Savanah Long Beach St. 4.46m 14' 7.75" -1.0
- panteau, laura Team F.O.C.O.S NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Rutherford, Greg Unattached 8.30m 27' 2.75" 0.4
0 Harris, John Unattached 6.41m 21' 0.5" -0.5
0 Turner, Michael Unattached 7.22m 23' 8.25" 0.0
1 Henderson, Jeff Adidas 8.19m 26' 10.5" 0.0
2 Alexander, Willie Long Beach St. 7.75m 25' 5.25" 0.5
3 Briggs, Kemonie Long Beach St. 7.64m 25' 0.75" -0.4
4 Huber, Brian MSU-Moorhead 7.52m 24' 8.25" 1.7
5 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 7.44m 24' 5.0" 0.3
6 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.40m 24' 3.5" 0.2
7 Hamilton, Kartavius McNeese State 7.37m 24' 2.25" 0.2
8 Carter, Johnny Academy of Art 7.24m 23' 9.0" 0.1
9 Balogun, Jonathan Voleo 7.19m 23' 7.25" 0.1
10 Larney, Josh Altis 7.10m 23' 3.5" -0.4
11 Wright Jr., Ricky UC Riverside 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.0
12 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 7.05m 23' 1.75" -0.2
13 Warnock, Benjamin UWAC 6.98m 22' 11.0" -0.9
14 O'Connell, Jeff South Dakota 6.96m 22' 10.0" -1.1
15 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Washington 6.95m 22' 9.75" -0.2
16 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 6.91m 22' 8.0" 0.0
17 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.0
18 Pannu, Aman UC Riverside 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.0
18 Williams, Christian FIU 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.9
20 Tyler, Matt Cuesta 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.0
21 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.5
22 Oliver, Isaiah Colorado 6.74m 22' 1.5" 0.0
23 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.3
24 Fawehinmi, Tobi UT-Arlington 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.9
24 Brake, Chris Alaska Anchorage 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.5
24 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.69m 21' 11.5" -1.4
27 Wilson, Alonzo Paradise Valley 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1.4
28 Rosales, Kevin Marymount (Ca.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
29 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.8
30 Harr, Jeremy UMKC 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2.1
31 Jean-Paul, Isaac Lewis 6.47m 21' 2.75" -1.7
32 Okorie, Ejere UC Riverside 6.45m 21' 2.0" -1.4
33 Strehlow, Ricky Cal Poly 6.44m 21' 1.5" -1.3
34 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 6.42m 21' 0.75" -0.1
35 Alvarado, Reece Southern Utah 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.0
36 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 6.35m 20' 10.0" 1.5
37 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 6.17m 20' 3.0" -0.3
38 Dofat, Brandon MidAmerica Nazarene 6.07m 19' 11.0" 1.2
39 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 6.03m 19' 9.5" -0.9
40 Taylor JR, Dionne Colorado 4.28m 14' 0.5" -0.8
- Carr, Donte Paradise Valley NP -
- Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific NP -
- Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage NP -
- Lewis, Michael MidAmerica Nazarene NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.41m 44' 0.0" -0.4
0 Hicks, Syrea Unattached 11.32m 37' 1.75" -1.7
0 Owens, Marielle Unattached 11.58m 38' 0.0" 0.3
0 Tanner, Kiare Unattached 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1.2
0 Bass, Jasmine Unattached 11.94m 39' 2.25" 0.0
1 Thompson, Ashley South Dakota 12.37m 40' 7.0" 0.4
2 Delanuy, Pascale Cheetahs International 12.35m 40' 6.25" -1.2
3 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 12.25m 40' 2.25" 0.2
4 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 12.12m 39' 9.25" 0.2
5 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 12.02m 39' 5.25" -0.8
6 Stephens, Jenna South Dakota St. 11.92m 39' 1.25" -0.5
7 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 11.90m 39' 0.5" -1.7
8 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 11.89m 39' 0.25" 0.4
9 Phillips, Kayla San Francisco St. 11.82m 38' 9.5" -1.3
10 Taylor, Keanu Lewis 11.79m 38' 8.25" -0.8
11 Williams, Leocajuan UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.78m 38' 7.75" -1.1
12 Cook, Amber Lewis 11.76m 38' 7.0" 0.0
13 Andrews, Reagan West Los Angeles 11.75m 38' 6.75" 0.3
14 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.71m 38' 5.0" 0.0
15 Ellis, Raiven MidAmerica Nazarene 11.64m 38' 2.25" -0.8
16 Allen, Tristyn Sam Houston St. 11.59m 38' 0.25" 1.0
17 Williams, Khalaya Sam Houston St. 11.58m 38' 0.0" 0.0
17 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 11.58m 38' 0.0" 0.3
19 Smallwood, Phoenix Lewis 11.55m 37' 10.75" -0.7
20 Christensen, Colette South Dakota 11.52m 37' 9.5" -0.6
21 Miller, Tabitha Grand Canyon 11.43m 37' 6.0" -0.7
22 Kjelstrup, Faith U-Mary 11.34m 37' 2.5" 0.0
23 Butler, Dominique Eastern Washington 11.31m 37' 1.25" 1.0
24 Erlandson, Kaylynn Augustana (S.D.) 11.29m 37' 0.5" 0.0
25 Lahren, Allie North Dakota State 11.28m 37' 0.25" -0.1
26 Porter, Mercedes Lewis 11.27m 36' 11.75" 0.5
27 Kuehl, Monica North Dakota 11.15m 36' 7.0" 1.0
28 Henderson, Noni Nebraska-Omaha 11.14m 36' 6.75" 0.0
29 Cook, Leah Montana State 11.11m 36' 5.5" 0.0
30 McCuaig, Juliana Cal Poly 11.08m 36' 4.25" 0.0
31 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 11.04m 36' 2.75" 0.3
32 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 11.02m 36' 2.0" 0.0
33 Berg, Allison North Dakota 11.01m 36' 1.5" 0.2
34 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" -0.5
35 Schlosser, Jenna Eastern Washington 10.92m 35' 10.0" -1.0
36 Dear, Mari West Los Angeles 10.81m 35' 5.75" -0.3
37 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 10.78m 35' 4.5" 1.6
38 Williams, TaLeah Nebraska-Omaha 10.72m 35' 2.0" 0.0
39 Puerner, Nikki Long Beach St. 10.62m 34' 10.25" -0.5
40 Hitchcock, Danika UC Irvine 10.48m 34' 4.75" 0.0
41 Blackmon, Nicolez West Los Angeles 10.32m 33' 10.25" -0.5
- Oparaji, Blessing UMKC NP -
- Graves, Brittany Nevada NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Sanders, Ryan Unattached 15.74m 51' 7.75" 0.8
0 Wilson, Curtis Unattached 15.26m 50' 0.75" 0.0
1 Mclean, Damon Altis 15.66m 51' 4.5" -0.1
2 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 15.08m 49' 5.75" 0.3
3 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 14.98m 49' 1.75" 0.4
4 Paarmann, Colin North Dakota State 14.48m 47' 6.25" 0.1
5 Harr, Jeremy UMKC 14.28m 46' 10.25" -0.2
6 Ary, Jeremiah South Dakota St. 14.20m 46' 7.25" 0.2
7 Kaigler, William U-Mary 14.19m 46' 6.75" 0.1
8 Zitterkopf, Isaac MidAmerica Nazarene 14.17m 46' 6.0" 0.0
9 Seely, Mark Western Washington 14.14m 46' 4.75" 0.0
10 John, Mervyn Lewis 13.97m 45' 10.0" -1.8
11 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 13.91m 45' 7.75" -0.8
12 Kashmark, Beau North Dakota State 13.84m 45' 5.0" 0.0
13 Close, Kevin Montana State 13.83m 45' 4.5" 0.1
14 Thurman, London Minnesota State 13.82m 45' 4.25" -0.6
15 Jackson, Adrienne Sacramento St. 13.66m 44' 9.75" 0.0
16 Peterson, Justin Central Washington 13.51m 44' 4.0" 0.1
17 Hejna, JJ South Dakota St. 13.46m 44' 2.0" 0.0
18 Holesinger, Bryce Lewis 13.45m 44' 1.5" -0.5
19 Lincoln, Kylon West Los Angeles 13.38m 43' 10.75" -0.3
20 Plunkett-Elliott, De'Jour Colorado 13.21m 43' 4.25" 0.1
21 Wright Jr., Ricky UC Riverside 13.19m 43' 3.25" 0.0
22 Okorie, Ejere UC Riverside 13.10m 42' 11.75" 0.0
23 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 13.09m 42' 11.5" -0.5
24 Lamar, Ahmir Grand Canyon 13.05m 42' 9.75" 0.0
- Olear, Jude Grand Canyon NP -
- Veldman, Frank Minnesota State NP -
- Malepeai-Tofaeono, Theodore Unattached NP -
- Lewis, Michael MidAmerica Nazarene NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 McNairy, Erykah Unattached 10.23m 33' 6.75"
0 Akerstrom, Frida Unattached 15.03m 49' 3.75"
0 Greenberg, Alanah Unattached 11.36m 37' 3.25"
1 Medeiros, Keely Brazil 16.70m 54' 9.5"
2 Hanks, Kristine Sam Houston St. 15.85m 52' 0.0"
3 Walker, Mariah Colorado 15.48m 50' 9.5"
4 Harrell, Urina Duke 15.34m 50' 4.0"
5 Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State 15.15m 49' 8.5"
6 Pasiowitz, Courtney North Dakota State 14.99m 49' 2.25"
7 Williams, Tricia UT-Arlington 14.65m 48' 0.75"
8 Deering, Kayla Michigan 14.62m 47' 11.75"
9 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 14.60m 47' 11.0"
10 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 14.52m 47' 7.75"
11 French, Brandi Nevada 14.49m 47' 6.5"
12 Nagel, Kassie BYU 14.48m 47' 6.25"
13 Laufenberg, Kelsey North Dakota State 14.41m 47' 3.5"
14 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.38m 47' 2.25"
15 Flint, Gina Washington 14.27m 46' 10.0"
16 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 14.15m 46' 5.25"
17 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.96m 45' 9.75"
18 Lueck, Alyssa North Dakota 13.92m 45' 8.0"
19 Vergara, Fatima Long Beach St. 13.89m 45' 7.0"
20 Weber, Katelyn North Dakota 13.87m 45' 6.25"
21 Shaw, Megan UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.83m 45' 4.5"
22 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 13.82m 45' 4.25"
23 Akauola, Lovina Western State 13.68m 44' 10.75"
24 Osby, Kiely Cal Poly 13.63m 44' 8.75"
25 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 13.45m 44' 1.5"
26 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 13.43m 44' 0.75"
27 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 13.42m 44' 0.5"
28 Dyson, Dahlia UMKC 13.28m 43' 7.0"
29 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 13.07m 42' 10.75"
30 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 12.86m 42' 2.25"
31 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 12.85m 42' 2.0"
32 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 12.75m 41' 10.0"
33 Russell, Terrisa FIU 12.71m 41' 8.5"
34 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 12.68m 41' 7.25"
35 Youngers, Amanda Central Washington 12.53m 41' 1.5"
36 Harris, Nikaela Long Beach St. 12.37m 40' 7.0"
36 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 12.37m 40' 7.0"
38 Rotter, Jessica Long Beach St. 12.31m 40' 4.75"
39 Lassair, Tyra Sacramento St. 12.29m 40' 4.0"
40 McCarthy, Maegan Michigan 12.28m 40' 3.5"
41 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 12.25m 40' 2.25"
42 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 12.20m 40' 0.5"
43 Levy, Vanessa Grand Canyon 12.16m 39' 10.75"
44 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 12.15m 39' 10.5"
45 Flenoy, Paris Eastern Washington 12.00m 39' 4.5"
46 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 11.97m 39' 3.25"
47 Robinson, D'onna Eastern Washington 11.96m 39' 3.0"
48 Edet, Anna Nebraska-Omaha 11.93m 39' 1.75"
49 Alnas, Krystal Stanislaus State 11.87m 38' 11.5"
50 Benoit, Kelsey UMKC 11.60m 38' 0.75"
51 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 11.59m 38' 0.25"
52 Zamzow, Avery Sam Houston St. 11.26m 36' 11.5"
53 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 11.21m 36' 9.5"
54 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 11.11m 36' 5.5"
55 Akindele, Elizabeth UC Irvine 9.03m 29' 7.5"
- Jenkins, Ashley Sam Houston St. NP
- Griep, Molly North Dakota NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 cota castro, maris MEXICO PARA 19.09m 62' 7.75"
0 Martin, Victor Unattached 15.95m 52' 4.0"
0 Miller, Mason Unattached 17.63m 57' 10.25"
1 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 19.01m 62' 4.5"
2 Catelli, Frank Washington 18.27m 59' 11.25"
3 Berghuis, Brandt North Dakota State 18.05m 59' 2.75"
4 Williams, Rashad Arete 17.81m 58' 5.25"
5 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 17.75m 58' 3.0"
6 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 17.03m 55' 10.5"
7 Douglass, Kyle Montana State 16.81m 55' 2.0"
8 Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly 16.73m 54' 10.75"
9 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 16.66m 54' 8.0"
10 Otterdahl, Payton North Dakota State 16.51m 54' 2.0"
11 Kovar, Jayson Southern Utah 16.50m 54' 1.75"
12 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 16.40m 53' 9.75"
12 Levering, Quinn Eastern Michigan 16.40m 53' 9.75"
14 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 16.39m 53' 9.25"
15 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 16.14m 52' 11.5"
16 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 16.03m 52' 7.25"
17 O'Hara, Lawrence UC Irvine 15.90m 52' 2.0"
18 McArthy, Kyle Chadron State 15.89m 52' 1.75"
19 Thalken, Mike Altis 15.87m 52' 1.0"
20 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 15.83m 51' 11.25"
21 Collins, Ian North Dakota 15.73m 51' 7.25"
22 Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois 15.51m 50' 10.75"
23 Singletary, Kalvin Sam Houston St. 15.25m 50' 0.5"
24 Braddock, Wesley UC Riverside 15.15m 49' 8.5"
25 Root, Calvin Montana State 15.10m 49' 6.5"
25 Vickers, Nate Cal Poly 15.10m 49' 6.5"
27 Samuels, Isaac UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.04m 49' 4.25"
28 Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon 15.02m 49' 3.5"
28 Aldridge, David Chadron State 15.02m 49' 3.5"
30 Campbell, Carey Washington 15.01m 49' 3.0"
31 May, Paul UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.92m 48' 11.5"
32 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 14.88m 48' 10.0"
33 Anderson, Kyle South Dakota St. 14.87m 48' 9.5"
34 Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Fullerton 14.86m 48' 9.0"
35 Obert, Aaron Eastern Washington 14.85m 48' 8.75"
36 Medina, Juan Idaho 14.83m 48' 8.0"
37 Stinson, Colby Western State 14.71m 48' 3.25"
38 Bendrick, Zac NW Missouri 14.65m 48' 0.75"
39 Brunsvik, Cannon Southern Utah 14.64m 48' 0.5"
40 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 14.63m 48' 0.0"
41 Russell, Daven Utah Valley 14.42m 47' 3.75"
42 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 14.40m 47' 3.0"
43 Parsons, Steven Cal St. Fullerton 14.00m 45' 11.25"
44 Velasquez, Jesus Grand Canyon 13.98m 45' 10.5"
45 Williams, Martin UMKC 13.94m 45' 9.0"
46 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 13.92m 45' 8.0"
47 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 13.90m 45' 7.25"
48 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 13.70m 44' 11.5"
49 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 13.16m 43' 2.25"
50 Burnside, Aaron Grand Canyon 13.02m 42' 8.75"
51 de Flores, Griffin Long Beach St. 12.77m 41' 10.75"
52 Burnett, McKay Utah Valley 12.76m 41' 10.5"
53 Olson, Devin Northern State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
54 Hernandez, Pedro Stanislaus State 11.21m 36' 9.5"
- Laly, Bowen Grand Canyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Murby, Ness (F11) Unattached 28.30m 92' 10.5"
0 Greenberg, Alanah Unattached 30.68m 100' 8.25"
0 McNairy, Erykah Unattached 34.99m 114' 9.75"
1 Martins, Fernanda BMF&Bovespa 57.56m 188' 10.5"
2 Lidiane milena , Cansian Assem Sao Jose dos Campos 55.81m 183' 1.5"
3 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 50.98m 167' 3.25"
4 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 50.28m 164' 11.75"
5 Pachner, Madison BYU 49.90m 163' 8.75"
6 Lueck, Alyssa North Dakota 48.88m 160' 4.75"
7 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 47.81m 156' 10.5"
8 Vergara, Fatima Long Beach St. 47.27m 155' 1.25"
9 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 47.13m 154' 7.75"
10 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 47.00m 154' 2.75"
11 Flint, Gina Washington 46.61m 152' 11.25"
12 Tisdell, Ambria UT-Arlington 46.15m 151' 5.25"
13 Finley, Matia UMKC 46.05m 151' 1.25"
14 Coward, Barbara UC Irvine 45.71m 150' 0.0"
15 Griep, Molly North Dakota 45.40m 148' 11.75"
16 Park, Tara Nevada 45.39m 148' 11.25"
17 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 44.98m 147' 7.25"
18 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Colorado 44.95m 147' 6.0"
19 Walker, Mariah Colorado 44.71m 146' 8.5"
20 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 44.27m 145' 3.25"
21 Hawkins, Cherilyn BYU 44.19m 145' 0.0"
22 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 44.17m 144' 11.25"
23 Grandemange, Elisa Colorado 43.79m 143' 8.25"
24 Hanks, Kristine Sam Houston St. 43.70m 143' 4.75"
25 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 43.50m 142' 8.75"
26 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 43.28m 142' 0.25"
27 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 42.86m 140' 7.75"
28 Erickson, Quinn Com. Cougars 42.82m 140' 6.0"
29 Schultz, Bethany North Dakota 42.29m 138' 9.25"
30 Bell, Vesta UC Riverside 42.25m 138' 7.75"
31 McKenney, Coryne San Diego St. 42.13m 138' 3.0"
32 Williams, Tricia UT-Arlington 41.99m 137' 9.5"
33 Desai, Anushi San Diego St. 41.90m 137' 6.0"
34 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 41.75m 137' 0.0"
35 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 41.73m 136' 11.25"
36 Flores, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 41.71m 136' 10.5"
37 Shaw, Megan UT-Rio Grande Valley 41.66m 136' 8.5"
38 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 41.50m 136' 2.25"
39 Akauola, Lovina Western State 41.48m 136' 1.25"
40 Levy, Vanessa Grand Canyon 41.20m 135' 2.25"
41 Pierre, Miriam FIU 41.18m 135' 1.5"
42 Laufenberg, Kelsey North Dakota State 41.17m 135' 1.25"
43 Musaddiq, Yasmin UMKC 41.16m 135' 0.75"
44 Dubois, Anna Nevada 41.13m 134' 11.5"
45 Pendleton, Megan Eastern Michigan 40.97m 134' 5.25"
46 Weber, Katelyn North Dakota 40.59m 133' 2.25"
47 Norris, Kalani Utah Valley 40.18m 131' 10.25"
48 Lester, Samantha Eastern Washington 40.00m 131' 3.0"
49 Alnas, Krystal Stanislaus State 39.99m 131' 2.75"
50 Devaney, Bridget UC Irvine 39.73m 130' 4.5"
51 Wilson, Channing Stanislaus State 39.71m 130' 3.75"
52 Dyson, Dahlia UMKC 39.23m 128' 8.75"
53 Lewis, Alysha FIU 39.18m 128' 6.75"
54 Harms, Tara Hawaii 38.03m 124' 9.5"
55 Kline, Makenzie Colorado 37.99m 124' 8.0"
56 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 37.37m 122' 7.5"
57 McCarthy, Maegan Michigan 36.55m 119' 11.25"
58 Lassair, Tyra Sacramento St. 35.34m 115' 11.5"
59 Benoit, Kelsey UMKC 34.72m 113' 11.25"
- Mortensen, Megan Western Washington NP
- Pahulu, Moreen San Francisco St. NP
- Harris, Nikaela Long Beach St. NP
- Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. NP
- Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Brown, Rodney Unattached 64.11m 210' 4.25"
0 cota castro, maris MEXICO PARA 61.05m 200' 3.75"
0 Harrell, Jason Unattached 58.94m 193' 4.75"
0 Malone, Casey Unattached 56.67m 185' 11.25"
0 Bishop, Brian Kansas Elite Track Club 55.02m 180' 6.5"
1 Arrhenius, Niklas Global Throwing/Spårvägen 62.69m 205' 8.5"
2 Julião, Ronald BMF&Bovespa 60.96m 200' 0.25"
3 Kovar, Jayson Southern Utah 58.97m 193' 6.0"
4 De Beer, Gerhard Arizona 58.94m 193' 4.75"
5 Douglass, Kyle Montana State 54.45m 178' 8.0"
6 Valle, Carlos Brazil 54.00m 177' 2.25"
7 Rutt, Brady Colorado 53.07m 174' 1.75"
8 Merkley, Craig BYU 52.72m 172' 11.75"
9 Seawright, Matt UC Irvine 52.31m 171' 7.75"
10 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 51.59m 169' 3.25"
11 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 51.34m 168' 5.5"
12 Singletary, Kalvin Sam Houston St. 51.32m 168' 4.75"
13 Otterdahl, Payton North Dakota State 51.27m 168' 2.75"
14 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 50.74m 166' 6.0"
15 Akens, Aaron Sam Houston St. 50.67m 166' 3.25"
16 Bender, Matthew UC Davis 50.10m 164' 4.75"
17 Webber, Grayson Colorado 49.60m 162' 9.0"
18 Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly 49.50m 162' 5.0"
19 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 49.27m 161' 8.0"
20 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 49.18m 161' 4.5"
21 Catelli, Frank Washington 49.15m 161' 3.25"
22 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 48.73m 159' 10.75"
23 Samuels, Isaac UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.39m 158' 9.5"
24 Boyden, Dan Washington 47.85m 157' 0.25"
25 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 47.56m 156' 0.75"
26 Endsley, James Sam Houston St. 47.42m 155' 7.25"
27 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 46.92m 153' 11.5"
28 O'Hara, Lawrence UC Irvine 46.57m 152' 9.75"
29 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 46.23m 151' 8.25"
30 Morgan, Jalen Cal St. Fullerton 46.07m 151' 2.0"
31 Medina, Juan Idaho 46.02m 151' 0.0"
32 Root, Calvin Montana State 46.00m 150' 11.25"
33 Vickers, Nate Cal Poly 45.88m 150' 6.5"
34 Brunsvik, Cannon Southern Utah 45.65m 149' 9.5"
35 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 45.50m 149' 3.5"
36 Christensen, Dennis BYU 45.28m 148' 7.0"
37 Levering, Quinn Eastern Michigan 45.19m 148' 3.5"
38 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 44.82m 147' 0.75"
39 Gatlin, Paden Colorado 44.41m 145' 8.75"
40 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 44.39m 145' 8.0"
41 Valenzuela, Omar UC Irvine 44.31m 145' 4.75"
42 Brown, Josh Western Oregon 43.73m 143' 6.0"
43 Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon 43.48m 142' 8.0"
44 Nielson, Russell Southern Utah 43.34m 142' 2.5"
45 Stinson, Colby Western State 43.05m 141' 3.25"
46 Obert, Aaron Eastern Washington 42.87m 140' 8.0"
47 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 42.56m 139' 7.75"
48 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 42.09m 138' 1.25"
49 Russell, Daven Utah Valley 41.93m 137' 7.0"
50 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 41.34m 135' 7.75"
51 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 41.10m 134' 10.5"
52 Burnett, McKay Utah Valley 40.28m 132' 2.0"
53 Bocancea, Silviu UC Riverside 40.17m 131' 9.75"
54 Elbaz, Jonah Saint-Laurent Select 39.99m 131' 2.75"
55 de Flores, Griffin Long Beach St. 39.34m 129' 1.0"
56 May, Paul UT-Rio Grande Valley 38.49m 126' 3.5"
57 Hernandez, Pedro Stanislaus State 33.35m 109' 5.25"
- Tudor, Macklin Unattached NP
- Collins, Ian North Dakota NP
- Braddock, Wesley UC Riverside NP
- Mitchell, Drew Unattached NP
- Hubbard, James Long Beach St. NP
- Williams, Martin UMKC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Campbell, Amber NIKE 73.48m 241' 1.25"
0 Stuart, Lauren Unattached 66.85m 219' 4.25"
0 McNairy, Erykah Unattached 44.20m 145' 0.5"
0 Igaune, Laura Unattached 64.22m 210' 8.5"
0 Grace, Jade Unattached 61.78m 202' 8.5"
0 mcclain, caitlin Unattached 47.74m 156' 7.75"
1 Pleger, Brooke ENELL 65.72m 215' 7.75"
2 Hunsucker, Emily Buff Track Club 62.35m 204' 7.0"
3 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 61.13m 200' 7.0"
4 Jenkins, Ashley Sam Houston St. 60.80m 199' 6.0"
5 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 60.10m 197' 2.5"
6 Alnas, Krystal Stanislaus State 59.43m 195' 0.0"
7 Vergara, Fatima Long Beach St. 58.95m 193' 5.25"
8 Shelton, Marina Long Beach St. 58.30m 191' 3.5"
9 Bell, Vesta UC Riverside 57.42m 188' 5.0"
10 Frost, Hannah North Dakota State 57.25m 187' 10.25"
11 Peyton, Erika USC 56.19m 184' 4.5"
12 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 56.16m 184' 3.25"
13 Eggert, Jayd North Dakota 55.96m 183' 7.5"
14 Vukajlovic, Stefani Duke 55.89m 183' 4.75"
15 Miller, Courtney Southern Utah 55.40m 181' 9.25"
16 Grandemange, Elisa Colorado 55.38m 181' 8.5"
17 Flores, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 55.37m 181' 8.25"
18 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 54.95m 180' 3.75"
19 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 54.45m 178' 8.0"
20 Griep, Molly North Dakota 54.42m 178' 6.75"
21 Pasiowitz, Courtney North Dakota State 54.23m 177' 11.25"
22 Devaney, Bridget UC Irvine 54.09m 177' 5.75"
23 Sapa, Tanya USC 53.50m 175' 6.5"
24 Santiago, Cristina UT-Rio Grande Valley 52.90m 173' 7.0"
25 Mundt, Michaela UC Davis 52.48m 172' 2.5"
26 Johnson, McKenzie South Dakota St. 52.02m 170' 8.25"
27 Wilson, Channing Stanislaus State 51.95m 170' 5.5"
28 Levy, Vanessa Grand Canyon 51.86m 170' 2.0"
29 Schultz, Bethany North Dakota 51.50m 168' 11.75"
30 Young, DeOndra Palomar College 51.09m 167' 7.75"
31 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Colorado 50.99m 167' 3.75"
32 Martin, Chantil Utah Valley 50.76m 166' 6.75"
33 Esmay, Jackie Tulane 50.57m 165' 11.25"
34 Baker, Bailey Michigan 50.52m 165' 9.25"
35 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 50.41m 165' 5.0"
36 Bruggeman, Chaylene Long Beach St. 49.84m 163' 6.5"
37 Timpson, Carly Quinnipiac 49.72m 163' 1.75"
38 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 49.70m 163' 1.0"
39 Lester, Samantha Eastern Washington 49.57m 162' 7.75"
40 Guenther, Samantha North Dakota 49.29m 161' 8.75"
41 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 49.19m 161' 5.0"
42 Pierre, Miriam FIU 49.13m 161' 2.5"
43 Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana UC Irvine 49.09m 161' 1.0"
44 Deering, Kayla Michigan 48.27m 158' 4.75"
45 Wetherell, Emily Western Oregon 48.15m 158' 0.0"
46 Robinson, D'onna Eastern Washington 47.94m 157' 3.75"
47 Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. 47.68m 156' 5.5"
48 Lassair, Tyra Sacramento St. 47.40m 155' 6.5"
49 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 47.02m 154' 3.5"
50 Alexander, Myshauna UNLV 46.94m 154' 0.25"
51 Lewis, Alysha FIU 46.85m 153' 8.75"
52 Park, Tara Nevada 46.84m 153' 8.25"
53 Doepker, Madison Eastern Washington 46.53m 152' 8.25"
54 Pendleton, Megan Eastern Michigan 46.50m 152' 7.0"
55 Casada, Shaneen UC Riverside 46.42m 152' 3.75"
56 Day, Kyra UNLV 46.33m 152' 0.25"
57 Youngers, Amanda Central Washington 46.03m 151' 0.5"
58 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 45.32m 148' 8.5"
59 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 45.31m 148' 8.25"
60 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 44.94m 147' 5.5"
61 McCarthy, Maegan Michigan 44.75m 146' 10.0"
62 Fulwood, Chandra FIU 44.21m 145' 0.75"
63 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 43.59m 143' 0.5"
64 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 43.34m 142' 2.5"
65 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 42.88m 140' 8.5"
66 Pahulu, Moreen San Francisco St. 42.13m 138' 3.0"
- Coward, Barbara UC Irvine NP
- Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State NP
- Mellegard , Katrina MSU-Moorhead NP
- McClain, Cara Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Kim, Jason Unattached 35.81m 117' 6.0"
0 Dunbar, Colin Unattached 70.04m 229' 9.75"
0 Hughes, Albert Unattached 65.46m 214' 9.5"
0 Lihrman, Michael Unattached 70.62m 231' 8.5"
1 Robison, Kody Long Beach St. 64.58m 211' 10.75"
2 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 63.93m 209' 9.25"
3 Singletary, Kalvin Sam Houston St. 62.36m 204' 7.5"
4 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 61.56m 202' 0.0"
5 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 60.91m 199' 10.25"
6 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 60.72m 199' 2.75"
7 Hubbard, James Long Beach St. 60.44m 198' 3.75"
8 Sharp, Zach Montana State 60.19m 197' 6.0"
9 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 60.16m 197' 4.75"
10 Carretero, Javier UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.13m 194' 0.25"
11 Bultman, Nathan USC 58.53m 192' 0.5"
12 Berghuis, Brandt North Dakota State 58.21m 191' 0.0"
13 Seawright, Matt UC Irvine 58.18m 190' 10.75"
14 Jones, Anthony Eastern Michigan 58.03m 190' 5.0"
15 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 57.88m 189' 11.0"
16 Foley, Michael Duke 57.61m 189' 0.5"
17 Rutt, Brady Colorado 57.56m 188' 10.5"
18 Bender, Colton South Dakota St. 57.43m 188' 5.25"
19 Parsons, Steven Cal St. Fullerton 56.84m 186' 6.0"
20 Hayek, Matthias Stanislaus State 55.79m 183' 0.75"
21 Root, Calvin Montana State 54.92m 180' 2.5"
22 Bultman, Nick Cal Poly 54.63m 179' 3.0"
23 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 54.57m 179' 0.75"
24 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 54.43m 178' 7.25"
25 Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois 54.17m 177' 9.0"
26 Bocancea, Silviu UC Riverside 54.11m 177' 6.5"
27 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 53.94m 177' 0.0"
28 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 53.86m 176' 8.75"
29 Campbell, Carey Washington 53.52m 175' 7.25"
30 Knudsen, Alez Stanislaus State 53.22m 174' 7.5"
31 Mach, Cody North Dakota 52.92m 173' 7.75"
32 Sellens, David USC 52.60m 172' 7.25"
33 White, Kyle Washington 52.11m 170' 11.75"
34 Mehr, Adam North Dakota 51.77m 169' 10.5"
35 Bendrick, Zac NW Missouri 51.69m 169' 7.25"
36 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 51.61m 169' 4.25"
37 Jackson, Michael Cal St. Fullerton 51.28m 168' 3.25"
38 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 51.15m 167' 10.0"
39 Webber, Grayson Colorado 50.70m 166' 4.25"
40 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 49.48m 162' 4.25"
41 Denton, Matthew Colorado 49.46m 162' 3.5"
42 Homer, Zac Idaho 48.58m 159' 4.75"
43 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 46.89m 153' 10.25"
44 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 46.76m 153' 5.25"
45 Pratt, Sean FIU 46.47m 152' 5.75"
46 Martinez, Emmanuel Cal St. Fullerton 46.45m 152' 5.0"
47 Hernandez, Pedro Stanislaus State 46.31m 151' 11.5"
48 Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Fullerton 45.85m 150' 5.5"
49 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 45.72m 150' 0.25"
50 Russell, Daven Utah Valley 45.26m 148' 6.25"
51 Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon 43.82m 143' 9.5"
52 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 42.16m 138' 4.0"
53 Morgan, Jalen Cal St. Fullerton 41.81m 137' 2.25"
- Burnett, McKay Utah Valley NP
- Akens, Aaron Sam Houston St. NP
- Werk , Andrew MSU-Moorhead NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Ince, Ariana Unattached 52.65m 172' 9.0"
1 Gómez Hernandez, Abigail Boca del Rio Throwers Team 56.95m 186' 10.5"
2 Merckle, Jessie Wake Forest 52.83m 173' 4.25"
3 Ortiz, Daliadiz Tulane 50.92m 167' 1.0"
4 Eggert, Jayd North Dakota 49.81m 163' 5.25"
5 Wilson, Channing Stanislaus State 49.30m 161' 9.25"
6 Joubert, Laruschka Tulane 47.37m 155' 5.25"
7 Wiesbeck, Raffaela Nevada 46.92m 153' 11.5"
8 Hay, Kelsey Penn 46.42m 152' 3.75"
9 Alexander, Myshauna UNLV 44.90m 147' 4.0"
10 Forbito, Tiffany Long Beach St. 44.52m 146' 1.0"
11 Rosenau, Sierra North Dakota State 44.39m 145' 8.0"
12 Streisel, Christine Duke 44.21m 145' 0.75"
13 Zunino, Alyssa Nevada 43.47m 142' 7.75"
14 Baker, Samantha Eastern Washington 43.31m 142' 1.5"
15 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 42.61m 139' 9.75"
16 Mooney, Megan Cal Poly 42.08m 138' 1.0"
17 Olin, Alyssa North Dakota State 42.02m 137' 10.5"
18 Hernandez, Tiffani FIU 41.98m 137' 9.0"
19 Haverfield, Savanna Nevada 39.94m 131' 0.75"
20 Hall, Delaney Colorado 39.88m 130' 10.25"
21 Hopkins, Nicole NW Missouri 39.41m 129' 3.75"
22 Woodward, Caitlin Utah Valley 39.24m 128' 9.25"
23 Hochhalter, Lacey Southern Utah 38.65m 126' 10.0"
25 Underwood, Bridgette Eastern Washington 38.64m 126' 9.5"
25 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila Western Oregon 38.65m 126' 10.0"
26 Larson, Keyawna North Dakota State 37.92m 124' 5.25"
27 McGuinness, Marisa UC Irvine 37.76m 123' 11.0"
28 Magana, Kelly UC Irvine 37.68m 123' 7.75"
29 Doepker, Madison Eastern Washington 37.12m 121' 9.75"
30 Rich, Sydnie Southern Utah 36.87m 120' 11.75"
31 Hawkins, Cherilyn BYU 36.80m 120' 9.0"
32 Coyne, Kristina Eastern Michigan 36.63m 120' 2.5"
33 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 36.30m 119' 1.5"
34 Matthews, Rylie Grand Canyon 35.98m 118' 0.75"
35 Warnick, Joni Utah Valley 35.80m 117' 5.75"
37 Prieskorn, Libby Michigan 33.70m 110' 7.0"
37 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 35.80m 117' 5.75"
38 Kline, Makenzie Colorado 33.30m 109' 3.25"
39 Sullivan, K.C. USC 27.17m 89' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Dolezal, Riley NIKE 78.87m 258' 9.5"
0 Kirkwood, Chris Unattached 64.84m 212' 9.0"
0 Vanliew, Tim Unattached 76.10m 249' 8.25"
0 Hostetler, Cyrus Unattached 75.61m 248' 1.0"
0 Nungess, Hendrik Unattached 65.20m 213' 11.25"
0 Hull, Chris Unattached 64.37m 211' 2.5"
0 Kinsley, Craig New York Athletic Club 71.15m 233' 5.5"
0 Carper, Chris Unattached 71.05m 233' 1.5"
0 Mendez, Juan Mexico FMAA 75.15m 246' 7.0"
1 Oliveira, Julio BMF&Bovespa 77.02m 252' 8.5"
2 Menendez Bejarano, Josue Boca del Rio Throwers Team 73.37m 240' 8.75"
3 Woodruff, Ben American Big Guys 72.71m 238' 6.75"
4 Armenta Castro, Carlos Alberto Boca del Rio Throwers Team 72.32m 237' 3.5"
5 Lang, Thomas Duke 72.29m 237' 2.25"
6 Mortimore, Matti North Dakota State 67.02m 219' 10.75"
7 Hale, Quinn Washington 65.66m 215' 5.25"
8 Carreon, David BAJA 64.98m 213' 2.5"
9 Schmidt, Austin North Dakota State 64.76m 212' 6.0"
10 Baumann, Quinn North Dakota State 64.63m 212' 0.75"
11 Warnick, Wyatt BYU 62.92m 206' 5.5"
12 Ziebart, Alex Cal Poly 62.40m 204' 9.0"
13 Ziegenfuss, Derek Eastern Michigan 62.15m 203' 11.0"
14 Payne, Joey Eastern Washington 62.06m 203' 7.5"
15 Larson, Justin Western Oregon 60.97m 200' 0.75"
16 Nielson, Russell Southern Utah 60.06m 197' 0.75"
17 Ahrold, Nick Cal Poly 59.75m 196' 0.75"
18 Lopez, Diego USC 58.26m 191' 2.0"
19 Scott, Stephen Utah Valley 56.19m 184' 4.5"
20 Solfanelli, Nicholas Duke 55.97m 183' 7.75"
21 Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. 53.59m 175' 10.0"
22 Nielson, Jake Southern Utah 52.31m 171' 7.75"
23 Herbert, Lane North Dakota 51.96m 170' 6.0"
24 Moss, Miller Chula Vista Elite 51.10m 167' 8.0"
25 York, Sean Utah Valley 50.41m 165' 5.0"
26 Hanevold, Keaton North Dakota 50.08m 164' 4.0"
28 McKinney, Talbot Cardinal Stritch 49.68m 163' 0.25"
29 Dorosk, William West Los Angeles 46.40m 152' 3.0"
30 Cheeks, Aaron Cuesta 45.91m 150' 7.75"
36 Graf, Mike UC Irvine 50.08m 164' 4.0"