Mesa T-Bird Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 22, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 4 x 100 Relay
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 100 Relay High Jump
4 x 400 Relay Pole Vault
High Jump Long Jump
Pole Vault Triple Jump
Long Jump Shot Put
Triple Jump Discus
Shot Put Hammer
Discus Javelin
Hammer -
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 wingfield , charlotte Malta 11.97 -0.5
2 Pless, Shamelle Unattached 12.29 -0.5
3 Meador, Davianna Glendale CC 12.57 -0.5
4 Lynch, Chayla Glendale CC 12.70 -0.5
5 Peterson, Erin Unattached 12.72 -1.9
6 Radmore, Felecity Paradise Valley 12.96 -0.5
7 Jones, Shakia Glendale CC 13.07 -0.5
8 McCloud, Janat Mesa CC 13.22 -0.5
9 Edmondson, Sarah Pima Track Club 13.35 -0.5
10 Peterson, Sidra Mesa CC 13.45 -1.9
11 Jackson, Desiree Arizona Christian 13.63 -0.5
12 Martinka, Katy Arizona Christian 13.80 -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Newman, Calesio Start2Finish Elite 10.33 -0.2
2 Gordon, Samuel Wales 10.58 -0.2
3 Girk, Ryan Glendale CC 10.76 -1.3
4 Morris, Jordan Arizona Christian 10.79 -1.5
5 Stuart, Forest Paradise Valley 10.86 -1.5
6 Finch, Jonathon Mesa CC 11.01 -0.2
7 Sheehy, Damon Mesa CC 11.02 -0.2
8 King, Adrian Mesa CC 11.12 -1.5
9 Wooden, Cameron Paradise Valley 11.14 -0.2
10 Blanchard, Terren Mesa CC 11.22 -0.2
11 Llanez, Jesse Paradise Valley 11.42 -1.3
12 James, Bryant Paradise Valley 11.52 -1.5
13 Penwell, Christian Mesa CC 11.73 -1.5
14 Dodge, Ricky Unattached 11.74 -1.5
15 Thompson, Curtis Unattached 11.80 -0.2
16 Hefferan, Darren AZ Flames Track Club 12.23 -1.5
17 Merrill, Trenten Altis 12.26 -1.5
18 Leary, Jordan Arizona Christian 12.28 -1.3
- Nicholson, William Paradise Valley NT -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 wingfield , charlotte Malta 24.77 -0.5
2 Dowty, Jennifer Showtyme Elite 25.60 -0.5
3 Lynch, Chayla Glendale CC 25.88 -0.5
4 Meador, Davianna Glendale CC 25.92 -0.5
5 Freeman, Marissa Mesa CC 26.59 -0.5
6 Peterson, Erin Unattached 26.69 -0.5
7 McCloud, Janat Mesa CC 27.41 -0.5
8 Jackson, Desiree Arizona Christian 27.56 -0.5
9 Jones, Shakia Glendale CC 27.68 -0.5
10 Edmondson, Sarah Pima Track Club 27.79 -0.5
11 Peterson, Sidra Mesa CC 27.87 -0.5
12 Navarrete, Myrna Mesa CC 27.95 -0.5
13 Heaney, Kailaa Arizona Christian 28.58 -0.5
14 Martinka, Katy Arizona Christian 29.20 -0.5
15 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 29.21 -0.5
16 Anderson, Kailin Arizona Christian 31.54 -0.5
17 Evans, Kiersten Arizona Christian 33.90 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Newman, Calesio Start2Finish Elite 20.83 -0.9
2 Cleveland Jr., Keith Unattached 21.31 -0.9
3 Gordon, Samuel Wales 21.45 -0.9
4 Girk, Ryan Glendale CC 21.67 -2.5
5 Trice, Lawrence Unattached 21.79 -2.5
6 Mccaskill II, William ShowTyme Elite 21.85 -0.9
7 Hulinger, Logan Glendale CC 22.21 -2.5
8 Nicholson, William Paradise Valley 22.37 -0.4
9 Sheehy, Damon Mesa CC 22.38 -0.4
10 Finch, Jonathon Mesa CC 22.50 -0.9
11 McKay, Gary Paradise Valley 22.56 -0.9
12 Wright, JaDarius Glendale CC 22.84 -0.4
13 Armstrong, Michael Mesa CC 22.91 -0.9
14 Wagner, Frederick Glendale CC 22.97 -0.4
15 Young, Lewis Upper Echelon TC 23.01 -0.4
16 Barnes, Justin Arizona Christian 23.03 -0.4
17 Blanchard, Terren Mesa CC 23.40 -0.4
18 Dobbins, Jordan Mesa CC 23.48 -0.4
19 James, Bryant Paradise Valley 23.51 -0.4
20 Penwell, Christian Mesa CC 23.92 -0.4
21 Morris, Jordan Arizona Christian 23.95 -0.4
22 Rodgers, Austin Paradise Valley Comm Coll 24.06 -2.5
23 Hefferan, Darren AZ Flames Track Club 24.07 -0.4
24 Pena, Matt Mesa CC 24.13 -0.4
25 Lindsey, Aaron Mesa CC 24.17 -2.5
26 Merrill, Trenten Altis 24.73 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCaskill, William Showtyme Elite 47.90
2 Cleveland Jr., Keith Unattached 47.92
3 Williamson, Mark Altis 48.99
4 Hulinger, Logan Glendale CC 49.72
5 Armstrong, Michael Mesa CC 51.78
6 Dobbins, Jordan Mesa CC 53.39
7 Pena, Matt Mesa CC 53.43
8 Hilton, Tanner Arizona Christian 54.01
9 Rodgers, Austin Paradise Valley Comm Coll 55.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waterhouse, Sabrina Altis 2:15.92
2 Girard, Allyson Mesa CC 2:17.91
3 Moore, Charlotte Arizona Christian 2:21.59
4 Bailey, Teleya Mesa CC 2:24.58
5 Diaz, Carissa Unattached 2:25.53
6 Brenden, Taylor Paradise Valley 2:25.55
7 Schock, Kelly Unattached 2:26.30
8 Bond , Taylor Unattached 2:26.35
9 Jarman, Hannah Paradise Valley 2:27.18
10 Ramirez, Alexis Mesa CC 2:27.48
11 Wyatt, Victoria Glendale CC 2:28.34
12 Dytrt, Billie Jo Paradise Valley 2:30.33
13 Lopez, Lizbeth Paradise Valley 2:33.56
14 Fitzgerald, Kenzie Glendale CC 2:33.77
15 Bahm, Paityn Paradise Valley 2:35.72
16 Roche, Arianna Pima Track Club 2:38.10
17 Rodriquez, Allyssa Glendale CC 2:39.63
18 Lebario, Victoria Paradise Valley 2:45.08
19 Allen, Jenna Arizona Christian 2:55.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fuel, Isaih Glendale CC 1:54.72
2 Oswald, Erik Unattached 1:56.30
3 Loustaunau, Gustavo Paradise Valley 1:57.54
4 Brooks, Jordan Mesa CC 1:58.94
5 Husen, Husen Unattached 1:59.34
6 Lavin, Austin Paradise Valley 2:00.16
7 Winfield, John Paradise Valley 2:00.33
8 Nakasawa, Keanu Glendale CC 2:02.72
9 Bates, Alemayehu Paradise Valley 2:04.70
10 Idowu, Chris Paradise Valley 2:04.77
11 Esparza, Carlos Mesa CC 2:06.91
12 Hilton, Tanner Arizona Christian 2:07.76
13 Clah, Ethan Mesa CC 2:08.55
14 Shekay, Dahlak Unattached 2:10.93
15 Sanchez, Andrew Paradise Valley 2:11.28
16 Vargas Valle, Jonathan Glendale CC 2:11.69
17 Edwards, Dave Glendale CC 2:16.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Franks, Kaylee Unattached 4:52.01
2 Fitzgerald, Kenzie Glendale CC 5:10.77
3 Miller, Samantha Mesa CC 5:14.85
4 Jenkins, Nicole Arizona Christian 5:28.56
5 Patenge, Jenniffer Unattached 5:43.55
6 Allen, Jenna Arizona Christian 5:55.51
7 Connel, Sierra Mesa CC 6:09.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Flores, Daniel Glendale CC 4:07.73
2 Shinn, Kyle Unattached 4:12.50
3 Harrach, Zach Mesa CC 4:12.84
4 Lumbra, Isaiah Mesa CC 4:25.45
5 Shekay, Dahlak Unattached 4:27.03
6 Vargas Valle, Jonathan Glendale CC 4:28.53
7 Edwards, Dave Glendale CC 4:32.98
8 Hoskinson, David Arizona Christian 4:44.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ybarra, Gabby Mesa CC 19:56.37
2 Patenge, Jenniffer Unattached 21:29.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fernandez, David Mesa CC 16:40.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC 16.35 -1.3
2 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 16.75 -1.3
3 Larson, Phoebe Mesa CC 16.78 -1.3
4 trejo, shaelym Unattached 16.80 -1.3
5 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 17.41 -1.3
6 Smith, Madison Mesa CC 19.26 -1.3
7 Anderson, Kailin Arizona Christian 19.64 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lathan, Tre' Unattached 14.50 -1.1
2 Davis, Joshua Mesa CC 14.98 -1.1
3 Howard, Marcus Arizona Christian 15.51 -1.1
4 King, Adrian Mesa CC 16.40 -1.1
5 Neal, RaShawn Mesa CC 16.97 -1.3
6 Castillo, Matt Arizona Christian 17.00 -1.1
7 Kleppe, Karl Arizona Christian 17.01 -1.1
8 Gabor, Steven Mesa CC 17.17 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Howard, Marcus Arizona Christian 54.18
2 Bankston, Quinten Paradise Valley 55.96
3 Llanez, Jesse Paradise Valley 56.15
4 Alexander, Austin Unattached 56.57
5 Gabor, Steven Mesa CC 59.67
6 Castillo, Matt Arizona Christian 1:05.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holsten, Jonny Unattached 10:28.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Glendale CC A 49.31
2 Arizona Christian A 51.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Paradise Valley A 41.44
2 Mesa CC A 41.97
3 Arizona Christian A 42.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mesa CC A 4:01.66
2 Paradise Valley A 4:03.60
3 Arizona Christian A 4:12.27
4 Glendale CC A 4:16.93
5 Mesa CC B 4:19.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Glendale CC A 3:18.42
2 Paradise Valley A 3:21.30
3 Arizona Christian A 3:33.72
4 Mesa CC B 3:40.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Montez, Blair Unattached 2.08m 6' 9.75"
1 Bosley, Trevon Glendale CC 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Jones, Chris Glendale CC 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Wagner, Frederick Glendale CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
5 Davis, Joshua Mesa CC 1.73m 5' 8.0"
5 James, Stephen Arizona Christian 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Foster, D'angelo Mesa CC 1.68m 5' 6.0"
8 Vodika, Thomas Mesa CC 1.63m 5' 4.25"
- Neal, RaShawn Mesa CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reed, Calla Mesa CC 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 Fitzgerald, Jenna Unattached 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Walter, Malibu Paradise Valley 3.05m 10' 0.0"
3 Whitworth, Allison Mesa CC 3.05m 10' 0.0"
3 Morgan, Karli Mesa CC 3.05m 10' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bellgardt, Leonard Mesa CC 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Slater, Treston Mesa CC 4.60m 15' 1.0"
3 Korcuska, Riley Mesa CC 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Foster, D'angelo Mesa CC 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5 Huerta, Gabriel Glendale CC 4.00m 13' 1.5"
5 McBride, Cody Paradise Valley 4.00m 13' 1.5"
5 Battles, Nicholas Glendale CC 4.00m 13' 1.5"
8 Kleppe, Karl Arizona Christian 3.85m 12' 7.5"
9 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 3.35m 10' 11.75"
9 Schwartz, Eric Glendale CC 3.35m 10' 11.75"
9 Wagner, Frederick Glendale CC 3.35m 10' 11.75"
9 Davis, Joshua Mesa CC 3.35m 10' 11.75"
13 Neal, RaShawn Mesa CC 2.45m 8' 0.5"
- Stowell, Ryan Mesa CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hurst, Aleah Unattached 5.66m 18' 7.0" 0.0
2 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.0
3 Edmondson, Sarah Pima Track Club 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.0
4 Delgado, Daeja Glendale CC 4.85m 15' 11.0" 0.0
5 Hooks, Asaiah Arizona Christian 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 King, Adrian Mesa CC 7.23m 23' 8.75" 0.0
2 Jones, Sergio Beast Fit Nation 6.84m 22' 5.25" 0.0
3 Wilson, Alonzo Paradise Valley 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.0
4 Wagner, Frederick Glendale CC 6.59m 21' 7.5" 0.0
5 Foster, D'angelo Mesa CC 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.0
6 Vodika, Thomas Mesa CC 6.48m 21' 3.25" 0.0
7 Carr, Donte Paradise Valley 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.0
8 Banister, Jordan Mesa CC 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.0
9 Wright, JaDarius Glendale CC 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.0
10 Lindsey, Aaron Mesa CC 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
11 Neal, RaShawn Mesa CC 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.0
- Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Larson, Phoebe Mesa CC 10.74m 35' 3.0" 0.0
2 Delgado, Daeja Glendale CC 10.26m 33' 8.0" 0.0
3 Martinka, Katy Arizona Christian 9.44m 30' 11.75" 0.0
- Hooks, Asaiah Arizona Christian NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mclean, Damon Unattached 15.58m 51' 1.5" 0.0
2 James, Stephen Arizona Christian 13.70m 44' 11.5" 0.0
3 Smith, Jaleel Paradise Valley 13.16m 43' 2.25" 0.0
4 Wilson, Alonzo Paradise Valley 12.42m 40' 9.0" 0.0
5 Vodika, Thomas Mesa CC 12.37m 40' 7.0" 0.0
6 Banister, Jordan Mesa CC 12.16m 39' 10.75" 0.0
7 Carr, Donte Paradise Valley 12.04m 39' 6.0" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana Northern Arizona 14.12m 46' 4.0"
2 Vielma, Brittany Northern Arizona 13.04m 42' 9.5"
3 Ecker, Jazzmine Northern Arizona 13.02m 42' 8.75"
4 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 11.48m 37' 8.0"
5 Schneider , Kayla Arizona Christian 10.20m 33' 5.75"
6 Irish, Morgan Glendale CC 10.15m 33' 3.75"
7 Durbin, Elizabeth Mesa CC 9.93m 32' 7.0"
8 Mullen, Kayla Paradise Valley 9.42m 30' 11.0"
9 Gilespie, Kionna Glendale CC 9.33m 30' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hamberlin, Josh Mesa CC 14.28m 46' 10.25"
2 McBride, Jacob Mesa CC 14.14m 46' 4.75"
3 Lister, Bishop Mesa CC 13.44m 44' 1.25"
4 Hartman, Cody Mesa CC 12.71m 41' 8.5"
5 Dunker, Nicolas Mesa CC 12.22m 40' 1.25"
6 Rodie, Jason Unattached 11.70m 38' 4.75"
7 Foster, D'angelo Mesa CC 11.32m 37' 1.75"
8 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 11.05m 36' 3.0"
9 Neal, RaShawn Mesa CC 9.45m 31' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Viberg, Julia UNAT-Northern Arizona 56.30m 184' 8.75"
2 Bobek, Laura Altis 54.50m 178' 10.0"
3 McNamara, Kadie Northern Arizona 43.00m 141' 1.25"
4 McKrill, Sayge Mesa CC 41.78m 137' 1.25"
5 Irish, Morgan Glendale CC 37.44m 122' 10.25"
6 Gilespie, Kionna Glendale CC 34.18m 112' 2.0"
7 Schneider , Kayla Arizona Christian 33.05m 108' 5.5"
8 Durbin, Elizabeth Mesa CC 31.91m 104' 8.5"
9 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 31.07m 101' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McIver, Matthias Glendale CC 47.50m 155' 10.25"
2 McBride, Jacob Mesa CC 47.17m 154' 9.25"
3 Moreno, Patrick Glendale CC 45.69m 149' 11.0"
4 Williams, Brady Northern Arizona 43.70m 143' 4.75"
5 Munoz, Eric Glendale CC 41.20m 135' 2.25"
6 Rezac, Jordan Mesa CC 40.89m 134' 2.0"
7 Lister, Bishop Mesa CC 39.66m 130' 1.75"
8 Root, Colton Mesa CC 39.07m 128' 2.5"
9 Dunker, Nicolas Mesa CC 38.06m 124' 10.75"
10 Hartman, Cody Mesa CC 36.03m 118' 2.75"
11 Campbell , Clay Mesa CC 34.10m 111' 10.75"
12 Kleppe, Karl Arizona Christian 22.94m 75' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Andersen, Brooke Unattached 63.90m 209' 8.0"
2 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana Northern Arizona 57.34m 188' 1.75"
3 Vielma, Brittany Northern Arizona 48.80m 160' 1.5"
4 McNamara, Kadie Northern Arizona 47.17m 154' 9.25"
5 Scott, Onnika Mesa CC 46.51m 152' 7.25"
6 Irish, Morgan Glendale CC 44.54m 146' 1.75"
7 Kogan, Jamey Unattached 42.84m 140' 7.0"
8 Gilespie, Kionna Glendale CC 42.45m 139' 3.5"
9 Brooks, Courtney Paradise Valley 40.42m 132' 7.5"
10 Durbin, Elizabeth Mesa CC 35.74m 117' 3.25"
11 Clemit, Sarah Glendale CC 35.45m 116' 4.0"
12 McKrill, Sayge Mesa CC 35.21m 115' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McBride, Jacob Mesa CC 57.52m 188' 8.75"
1 Hamberlin, Josh Mesa CC 57.52m 188' 8.75"
3 Campbell , Clay Mesa CC 53.97m 177' 1.0"
4 Williams, Brady Northern Arizona 50.45m 165' 6.5"
5 Moreno, Patrick Glendale CC 44.72m 146' 9.0"
6 Root, Colton Mesa CC 43.25m 141' 11.0"
7 McIver, Matthias Glendale CC 42.68m 140' 0.5"
8 Lister, Bishop Mesa CC 41.80m 137' 2.0"
9 Campos, Xavier Glendale CC 40.41m 132' 7.25"
10 Rezac, Jordan Mesa CC 39.68m 130' 2.5"
11 Coleman, Michael Glendale CC 37.83m 124' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 38.33m 125' 9.25"
2 Bryant, Catherine Mesa CC 33.59m 110' 2.75"
3 Clemit, Sarah Glendale CC 30.44m 99' 10.75"
4 McKrill, Sayge Mesa CC 30.13m 98' 10.5"
5 Gonzalez, Stephanie Glendale CC 28.67m 94' 1.0"
6 Anderson, Kailin Arizona Christian 25.97m 85' 2.75"
7 Durbin, Elizabeth Mesa CC 24.87m 81' 7.5"
8 Smith, Madison Mesa CC 24.57m 80' 7.5"
9 Schneider , Kayla Arizona Christian 24.02m 78' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Naisant, Carlan Unattached 57.05m 187' 2.25"
2 Brandt, Kyle Northern Arizona 53.01m 173' 11.25"
3 Hamberlin, Josh Mesa CC 47.99m 157' 5.75"
4 Campbell , Clay Mesa CC 46.46m 152' 5.5"
5 Foster, D'angelo Mesa CC 45.51m 149' 4.0"
6 Davis, Joshua Mesa CC 44.30m 145' 4.25"
7 Munoz, Eric Glendale CC 44.07m 144' 7.25"
8 Kleppe, Karl Arizona Christian 43.54m 142' 10.5"
9 Banister, Jordan Mesa CC 43.49m 142' 8.5"
10 Greenhalgh, Kade Glendale CC 41.25m 135' 4.25"
11 Leary, Jordan Arizona Christian 41.07m 134' 9.25"
12 Stuart, Forest Paradise Valley 40.74m 133' 8.25"
13 Coleman, Michael Glendale CC 38.78m 127' 3.0"
14 Voccola, Chai Paradise Valley 37.39m 122' 8.25"
15 Wagner, Frederick Glendale CC 36.27m 119' 0.25"
16 Campos, Xavier Glendale CC 35.68m 117' 1.0"
17 Neal, RaShawn Mesa CC 34.77m 114' 1.25"
18 Slater, Treston Mesa CC 34.41m 112' 11.0"
19 Smith, Jaleel Paradise Valley 33.72m 110' 7.75"
20 Johnson, Xavier Mesa CC 32.50m 106' 7.75"