Stanford Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 01, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Section 6 1500 Meters Section 5
1500 Meters Section 4 1500 Meters Section 7
1500 Meters Section 2 1500 Meters Section 2
1500 Meters Section 5 1500 Meters Section 3
1500 Meters Section 1 1500 Meters Section 4
5000 Meters 1500 Meters Section 1
5000 Meters Section 4 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Section 1 5000 Meters Section 3
5000 Meters Section 3 5000 Meters Section 4
10,000 Meters 5000 Meters Section 2
10,000 Meters Section 2 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 10,000 Meters Section 2
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump Collegiate 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump Invite High Jump Collegiate
Pole Vault Collegiate High Jump Invite
Pole Vault Invite Pole Vault Collegiate
Long Jump Collegiate Pole Vault Invite
Long Jump Invite Long Jump Invite
Triple Jump Collegiate Long Jump Collegiate
Triple Jump Invite Triple Jump Collegiate
Shot Put Collegiate Triple Jump Invite
Shot Put Invite Shot Put Invite
Discus Collegiate Shot Put Collegiate
Discus Invite Discus Collegiate
Hammer Collegiate Discus Invite
Hammer Invite Hammer Invite
Javelin Collegiate Hammer Collegiate
Javelin Invite Javelin Collegiate
- Javelin Invite
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 11.53 2.2
2 Veale, Marie Unattached 11.60 2.2
3 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 11.79 2.2
4 Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford 11.80 2.2
5 Baker, Olivia Stanford 12.04 2.2
6 Henigan, Laurie Cal St. Northridge 12.15 2.2
7 Lawson, Kayla Chico State 12.25 2.2
- Scholis, Jayla California NT 2.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 11.58 2.9
2 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 11.73 2.6
3 Veale, Marie Unattached 11.79 -1.0
4 Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford 11.82 2.6
5 Baker, Olivia Stanford 11.89 2.9
6 Henigan, Laurie Cal St. Northridge 12.07 2.6
7 Scholis, Jayla California 12.10 -1.0
8 Lawson, Kayla Chico State 12.16 2.9
9 Williams, Kristyn Stanford 12.20 -1.0
10 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 12.20 -1.0
11 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 12.20 2.6
12 Edwards, Bria Northern Arizona 12.22 2.6
13 Bryant, Tara Unattached 12.27 2.6
14 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 12.29 2.9
15 Anthony, Janesha Cal St. Northridge 12.33 2.9
16 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 12.34 -1.0
17 Pinchback, Shamlyn Cal St. Northridge 12.42 2.6
18 Berrios, Marina Chico State 12.43 -1.0
19 Mongiovi, Missy Stanford 12.45 2.9
20 Hill, Briana George Mason 12.48 2.9
21 Hughes, Allanah California 12.87 -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cabara, Holland Sequoias 10.42 0.5
2 Williams, Rubin Unattached 10.49 0.5
3 Bramwell, Drelan Sequoias 10.49 0.5
4 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 10.53 0.5
5 Johnson, Zach Air Force 10.54 0.5
6 Tchenawou, Kossi Northern Arizona 10.60 0.5
7 Maat, Molefi Illinois 10.69 0.5
8 Quinn, Devin Illinois 11.05 0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Horsley, Carl Unattached 10.33 2.3
2 Cabara, Holland Sequoias 10.34 1.7
3 Quinn, Devin Illinois 10.42 2.9
4 Williams, Rubin Unattached 10.45 1.7
5 Bramwell, Drelan Sequoias 10.46 2.2
6 Tchenawou, Kossi Northern Arizona 10.56 2.9
7 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 10.56 2.2
8 Maat, Molefi Illinois 10.58 2.3
9 Johnson, Zach Air Force 10.60 2.2
10 Kennedy, Isiah Northern Arizona 10.61 2.9
11 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 10.64 2.3
12 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 10.65 1.7
13 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 10.66 2.3
14 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 10.67 2.9
15 Neumann, Brad Minnesota 10.67 1.7
16 Warner, Cody Western Oregon 10.72 1.7
17 Johl, Karndeep Butte 10.75 2.3
18 Reed, Kammeron Sequoias 10.75 2.2
19 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Stanford 10.76 2.2
20 Stone, David George Mason 10.78 2.9
21 McHenry, Gavin Air Force 10.80 2.9
22 Kurtz, Frank Stanford 10.81 2.9
23 Gix, Kianti Humboldt State 10.83 2.3
24 Harriott, Ian Cal St. Northridge 10.87 1.7
25 Smalls, DaQuan George Mason 10.91 1.7
26 Singletary, Napoleon Cal Poly Pomona 10.97 2.3
27 Shumway, Jackson Stanford 10.98 2.2
28 Singh, Jaskaran Chabot 10.99 2.2
29 Dolese, Colin Stanford 11.14 2.2
30 Shaw, Miguel Stanford 11.40 1.7
31 Brady, Daniel Stanford 11.40 2.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Muhammad, Dalilah Nike 23.61 -0.6
2 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 23.73 -0.6
3 Veale, Marie Unattached 23.83 -0.6
4 Lambert, Lexis Unattached 24.06 -0.6
5 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 24.08 0.2
6 Rodney, , Meleni Sequoias 24.17 -0.1
7 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 24.23 -0.4
8 Campbell, Strangenae Diablo Valley 24.28 -0.4
9 Dirks, Sam Boogie Fast TC 24.39 -0.6
10 Howe, Jackie Unattached 24.43 0.2
11 Jackson, Rose North Dakota State 24.56 -0.4
12 Milbrath, Morgan North Dakota State 24.58 0.2
13 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 24.60 0.2
14 Stoddart, Shevon Puma 24.65 -0.6
15 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 24.83 -0.4
16 Cox, Melia Boogie Fast TC 24.87 -0.6
17 Scholis, Jayla California 24.91 0.2
18 Malone, Jasmine Northern Arizona 24.99 -0.1
19 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 25.05 -0.1
20 Fotinos, Nicole Northern Arizona 25.17 -0.1
21 Edwards, Karelle Boogie Fast TC 25.21 0.2
22 Williams, Caela George Mason 25.22 0.2
23 Woods, Alexis North Dakota State 25.23 -0.1
24 Lewis, Shakira Fresno State 25.46 -0.4
25 Montt, Maria Portland 25.48 -0.4
26 Vessey, Maggie Unattached 25.58 -0.4
27 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 25.62 -0.4
27 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 25.62 -0.1
29 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 25.77 -0.1
30 Bryant, Tara Unattached 25.80 -0.4
31 Hahn, Deidre North Dakota State 25.81 -0.4
32 Smith, C.J. Washington 25.85 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 21.10 -1.0
2 Trimble, Jamiel Air Force 21.31 -1.0
3 Johnson, Zach Air Force 21.34 1.1
4 Cabara, Holland Sequoias 21.34 -1.0
5 Neumann, Brad Minnesota 21.42 -1.0
6 Agyei, Junias George Mason 21.45 2.2
7 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 21.58 -1.0
8 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Stanford 21.61 -1.0
9 Williams, Rubin Unattached 21.61 1.1
10 Tchenawou, Kossi Northern Arizona 21.62 -0.2
11 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 21.65 1.1
12 White, Jesse BYU 21.67 0.6
13 Maat, Molefi Illinois 21.67 1.1
14 Godi, Gemechu Minnesota 21.69 0.6
15 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 21.69 1.1
16 Gix, Kianti Humboldt State 21.70 0.6
17 Reed, Kammeron Sequoias 21.74 2.2
18 Anderson, Robbie Air Force 21.76 2.2
19 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 21.76 -1.0
20 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 21.83 2.2
21 McBride, Andre Cal St. Northridge 21.83 1.1
22 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 21.89 -0.2
23 Kennedy, Isiah Northern Arizona 21.91 -0.2
24 Gomez, Rico George Mason 22.01 2.2
25 Jochim, Landon North Dakota State 22.09 0.6
26 Saghatelyan, Davit Yuba 22.14 -0.2
27 McHenry, Gavin Air Force 22.29 2.2
28 Henderson, Cole Illinois 22.32 0.6
29 Norris, DeShon Northern Arizona 22.37 0.6
30 Koss, Tyler Air Force 22.43 -0.2
31 Burns, Matt Illinois 22.44 -0.2
32 Gordon, Josh Washington 22.82 -0.2
33 Shaw, Miguel Stanford 23.25 -0.2
- McDonald, John Merritt DNF 1.1
- Fisher, Dusty Boise State NT 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Muhammad, Dalilah Nike 52.64
2 Baker, Olivia Stanford 53.49
3 Dirks, Sam Boogie Fast TC 53.73
4 Williams, Kristyn Stanford 53.80
5 Rodney, , Meleni Sequoias 54.48
6 Jocelyn, Ashley UCF 54.66
7 Stoddart, Shevon Puma 54.72
8 Vessey, Maggie Unattached 54.80
9 Howe, Jackie Unattached 54.80
10 Mongiovi, Missy Stanford 54.84
11 Lambert, Lexis Unattached 55.16
12 DeJerez, Alyssabeth Humboldt State 55.23
13 Omawahleh, Njeri Fresno State 55.30
14 Fotinos, Nicole Northern Arizona 55.40
15 Moore, Sarah George Mason 55.55
16 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 55.62
17 Dorsey, Sharon George Mason 55.71
18 Malone, Jasmine Northern Arizona 56.15
19 Daniel, Carly Boston College 56.16
20 Harris-Murillo, Nailah Fresno State 56.22
21 Whigham, Emma Iowa State 56.57
22 Woods, Alexis North Dakota State 56.67
23 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 56.78
24 Efonye, Kimberley Fresno State 57.21
25 Edwards, Bria Northern Arizona 57.22
26 Maxey, Clarissa Northern Arizona 57.32
27 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 57.50
28 Celli, Johanna Boston College 57.56
29 Brown, Mianni Cal St. Northridge 57.73
30 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 58.00
31 Williams, Caela George Mason 58.21
32 Gross, Robin Boston College 58.71
33 Welker, Bria West Virginia 58.92
34 Hilburn, Mariama Laney College 1:01.52
- Hahn, Deidre North Dakota State DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 2:02.62
2 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals Canada 2:02.97
3 Zhao, Jing Shanghai China 2:03.98
4 Tracy, Rebecca Oiselle 2:04.99
5 Crofts, Helen Valley Royals Canada 2:05.00
6 Murphy, Sam Unattached 2:05.05
7 Chamberlain, Rosie UCF 2:05.27
8 Brown, Alisha Unattached 2:05.61
9 Nichols, Clara Oklahoma State 2:05.87
10 McNamara, Molly Stanford 2:06.56
11 Hermansson, Hanna Marymount (Ca.) 2:06.65
12 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 2:06.82
13 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:06.87
14 Dodd, Kaylee Oklahoma State 2:07.31
15 Francois, Rachel Unattached 2:07.39
16 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane UNLV 2:07.40
17 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle/SRA Elite 2:07.45
18 Staebler, Jasmine Iowa State 2:07.59
19 Ellsworth, Lauren BYU 2:07.65
20 Kelly , Mariah Unattached 2:07.75
21 Cranny, Elise Stanford 2:07.76
22 Chavez, Andrea Utah 2:07.92
23 Watson, Ceara Arkansas 2:08.04
24 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 2:08.05
25 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:08.08
26 McCabe, Molly Boston College 2:08.39
27 Andrushko, Amy North Dakota State 2:08.56
28 Chitwood, Mandy UNLV 2:08.78
29 Derby, Hannah Washington 2:08.85
30 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 2:09.08
31 Colter, Jordyn California 2:09.14
32 Mathisen, Julie Eastern Kentucky 2:09.30
33 Edwards, Hanna SLO MD Crew 2:09.49
34 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 2:09.62
35 Feeny, Sarah Utah 2:10.06
36 Marvil, Jamie Notre Dame 2:10.15
37 Wetzel, Rose Unattached 2:10.15
38 Bell, Georgia California 2:10.66
39 Watt, Olivia Chico State 2:11.06
40 Mosby, Morgan Air Force WCAP 2:11.33
41 Knight, Stephanie Notre Dame 2:11.42
42 Williams, Kaitlyn Stanford 2:11.44
43 Vaughn, Kyrah Stanislaus State 2:11.50
44 Mount, Juliana Oregon State 2:12.03
45 Jones, Nijae California 2:12.42
46 Haiss, Therese Arkansas 2:12.57
47 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Iowa State 2:13.11
48 DiSomma, Claudia Boston College 2:13.22
49 Veidis, Erika Cal Poly 2:13.90
50 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:13.98
51 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 2:14.47
52 Shepard, Karina Stanford 2:15.31
53 Faust, Caitie Utah 2:15.49
54 Carruth, Maggie Northern Arizona 2:15.61
- Butterworth, Lindsey Valley Royals Canada DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Low, Chris Unattached 1:48.76
2 Deng, Goaner Minnesota 1:49.37
3 Nelson, Blake Washington 1:50.00
4 Nicklason, Hugh San Francisco 1:50.19
5 Dickson, Marcus BYU 1:50.20
6 O'Connell, Patrick Notre Dame 1:50.22
7 Nguyen, Cody UC Davis 1:50.50
8 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 1:50.64
9 Zouhry, Anass Cal St. Northridge 1:50.76
10 Streich, Shane Minnesota 1:50.81
11 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:50.85
12 Daigre, Derrick Washington 1:50.85
13 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 1:50.96
14 Gorman, Daniel Running Room Canada 1:51.02
15 Butler, Robin Western State 1:51.05
16 Beutler, Jordan Utah State 1:51.10
17 Castro, Gerardo CCSF 1:51.16
18 Lambourne, Clay Utah State 1:51.25
19 Warwick, Jonah North Dakota State 1:51.34
20 Ross, Connor BYU 1:51.55
21 Aune, Jacob Iowa State 1:51.55
22 Smith, Brian Stanford 1:51.68
23 Espino, George Southern Utah 1:51.75
24 Dinger, Tai Stanford 1:51.75
25 Muller, Reid Washington St. 1:51.79
26 Eiring, Konrad Illinois 1:51.80
27 Dorsey, Matt Air Force 1:51.83
28 Lovell, Paul Syracuse 1:51.95
29 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon 1:52.16
30 Laverty, Cameron Houston 1:52.32
31 Medina, Kyle Chico State 1:52.36
32 Mckinnon, Conner Chabot 1:52.39
33 Speidel, Paris Concordia (Ore.) 1:52.50
34 Andrews, Myles Big Bear TC/New Balance 1:52.51
35 Hansen, Kirk Notre Dame 1:52.64
36 Rollo, Patrick Davidson 1:52.77
37 Wheat, Brandon Iowa State 1:52.86
38 Rosen, Matt Minnesota 1:52.95
39 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:53.02
40 Petrie, Zac Air Force 1:53.02
41 Cusick, John Colorado Mesa 1:53.03
42 Caswell, Grant Air Force 1:53.10
43 Book, Daniel Stanford 1:53.18
44 Lumax, Selasi Big Bear TC/New Balance 1:53.80
45 White, Christian Stanford 1:53.81
46 Monsalud, Cristian San Francisco 1:54.28
- Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Saunders, Claudia Stanford 4:17.33
2 Camacho, Savannah Oklahoma State 4:17.56
3 Alm, Maddie Colorado 4:17.83
4 Maxwell, Anna Washington 4:17.96
5 Jones, Dani Colorado 4:17.99
6 Mires, Baylee Washington 4:19.43
7 Knight, Katie Washington 4:21.35
8 Mosby, Morgan Air Force WCAP 4:21.39
9 Granados, Ayla Strava TC 4:23.65
10 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 4:32.27
- Ricardi, Jane Club Northwest DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Teschuk, Erin North Dakota State 4:15.30
2 Van Buskirk, Kate Brooks Running 4:15.65
3 Tracy, Rebecca Oiselle 4:15.94
4 Stellingwerff, Hilary Speed River New Balance TFC 4:16.09
5 Carlyle, Laura Oiselle 4:16.72
6 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals Canada 4:17.31
7 Meyers, Maddie Washington 4:18.57
8 Sutherland, Sara Saucony 4:19.39
9 Hoevet, Katie Purdue 4:19.89
10 Butterworth, Lindsey Valley Royals Canada 4:21.26
11 Feeny, Sarah Utah 4:23.28
12 Kelly , Mariah Unattached 4:27.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jocis, Ugis Wichita State 3:44.39
2 Dickson, Marcus BYU 3:44.73
3 Tate, Mike Unattached 3:44.80
4 Nicklason, Hugh San Francisco 3:45.04
5 Wiebke, Derek Minnesota 3:45.14
6 Horrocks, Chase BYU 3:45.28
7 Rockhold, Cole Colorado St. 3:45.66
8 Duffey, Paul Northeastern 3:45.79
9 Johnston, Benjamin Utah State 3:46.70
10 Shepherd, Edward San Francisco 3:47.51
11 Ostberg, Alex Unattached 3:49.16
- Driscoll, Ryan San Francisco DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aitchison, Oliver Adams State 3:43.62
2 Perrin, Zach Colorado 3:43.76
3 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 3:44.53
4 Basting, Bryce Illinois 3:45.35
5 Castle, Daniel Air Force WCAP 3:45.89
6 Markham, Liam Illinois 3:46.36
7 Gorman, Daniel Running Room Canada 3:46.62
8 Llamas, Brian Iowa State 3:48.01
9 Farnham-Rose, Robbie Alabama 3:48.22
10 Kibet, Collins Arizona 3:54.94
- Stones, Carl Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scott, Dominique Arkansas 15:25.10
2 Cullen, Mary Brooks uk 15:26.53
3 Smith, Kim New Balance 15:32.77
4 Gollish , Sasha Toronto 15:35.45
5 Seccafien, Andrea Toronto 15:39.88
6 Pagano, Sarah BAA 15:40.48
7 Gray, Alia Roots Running Project 15:43.99
8 Westphal, Liv Boston College 15:44.28
9 Cheever, Jamie Oiselle/Club NW 15:49.03
10 Kirk, Elinor Unattached 15:50.73
11 Benner, Kaitlyn Colorado 15:56.52
12 Raines, Sandie Texas 15:59.58
13 Olson, Mara AdidasRME/Roots Running P 16:00.34
14 Cash, Alli Oregon 16:00.90
15 Bates, Emma BAA 16:02.79
16 Digby, Erica Vancouver Thunderbirds 16:09.12
17 Montoya, Maggie Baylor 16:15.55
18 Waite, Lennie RogueAC 16:24.92
19 Thompson, Carise Speed River New Balance TFC 16:40.66
- Kamilos, Jessica Arkansas DNF
- Carlyle, Laura Oiselle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knights, Bethan California 15:52.91
2 Howard, Marisa Oiselle 15:54.06
3 Peloquin, Brenna Boise State 15:55.43
4 Bogdanova, Alsu Eastern Michigan 15:58.61
5 Beck, Anne Strava TC 16:00.28
6 Wright, Alice New Mexico 16:01.67
7 Hottenrott, Laura Germany 16:01.70
8 Nadel, Samantha Georgetown 16:02.06
9 Van Beek, Maddie Brooks 16:03.40
10 Smith, Kelsey Unattached 16:03.52
11 Dybedokken, Aurora Oklahoma State 16:03.72
12 Prouse, Charlotte Washington 16:03.80
13 Batt-Doyle, Isobel Washington 16:04.79
14 Forsey, Jillian West Virginia 16:05.89
15 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 16:12.17
16 Belf, Audrey Georgetown 16:16.40
17 Burkard, Elena San Francisco 16:18.58
18 Juodeskaite, Monika Oklahoma State 16:19.28
19 McWalters, Teresa Impala Racing Team 16:21.15
20 Kennedy, Isabelle Boston College 16:27.22
21 Mullins, Lauren Providence 16:39.22
22 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 16:46.38
- Davidson, Madeleine Unattached DNF
- Hukka, Minttu Boise State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elkaim, Jeramy Oregon 13:47.40
2 Dressel, John Colorado 13:48.88
3 Hunter, Rorey Indiana 13:50.09
4 Geberkidane, Cerake Oklahoma State 13:51.79
5 Joyce, Thomas Unattached 13:54.09
6 Bruce, Jack Arkansas 13:54.15
7 Ward, Michael Bradley 13:54.49
8 Rodriguez, Nathan Iowa State 13:55.11
9 Schwartzer, Matthew Indiana 13:56.66
10 Price, Brandon Harvard 13:58.57
11 Palamar, Adam Syracuse 13:59.03
12 Sullivan, JT Rogue AC 14:03.20
13 Fahy, Steven Stanford 14:04.02
14 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 14:07.33
15 Maggard, Dillon Utah State 14:15.86
16 Dalquist, Austen Arkansas 14:18.40
17 Trouard, Andy Northern Arizona 14:19.23
18 Milam, Willie Bowerman Track Club 14:23.38
- Whitelaw, Austin Tennessee DNF
- Castle, Daniel Air Force WCAP DNF
- Cotter, Tomas Asics/Furman Elite DNF
- Hubbard, Joel Syracuse DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Matthew Air Force WCAP 14:11.38
2 Skeete, Owen Indiana 14:11.93
3 millar, bryce Unattached 14:12.49
4 Shawhan, Dylan BYU 14:14.81
5 Bilvado, Jacob Air Force 14:15.24
6 McAfee, Louis Boise State 14:15.56
7 Coffey, Chase Bradley 14:17.04
8 Levora, Sam Washington St. 14:17.44
9 Hogston, Will Oklahoma 14:30.80
10 Welch, Matt Minnesota 14:32.18
11 Spiezio, Jeremy Princeton 14:33.53
12 Martinez, Luis Oklahoma State 14:34.48
13 Kennedy, Brent Notre Dame 14:37.07
14 Ball, Tim Notre Dame 14:37.20
15 Bordoni, John Stanford 14:39.73
16 Colvin, Eric Minnesota 14:44.33
17 Gold, Alex Illinois 14:47.81
18 Sum, Steven Princeton 14:49.33
19 Monogue, Kevin Penn 14:56.09
20 Armstrong, Anthoney Oklahoma State 15:11.03
21 Diehr, Julius Unattached 15:22.01
- Mugeche, Stephen Arkansas DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chelimo, Paul WCAP 13:36.63
2 Butchart, Andrew New Balance 13:37.95
3 Millington, Ross Global Sports Communication 13:38.43
4 Awad, Thomas Penn 13:41.77
5 Elliott, David Boise State 13:42.17
6 Crawford, Graham North Carolina St. 13:42.55
7 Corrigan, Peter Running Room Athletic Clu 13:42.88
8 George, Alex Arkansas 13:49.46
9 Vargas, Luis North Carolina St. 13:50.88
10 Proudfoot, Ross Speed River New Balance TFC 13:51.47
11 Aouani, Iliass Lamar 13:55.02
12 Mann, Jordan Providence 13:56.02
13 Moussa, Ammar Colorado 13:57.16
14 Lancashire, Tom Great Britain 13:57.90
15 Winter, Chris Speed River New Balance TFC 13:58.17
16 Crist, Jason Indiana 13:58.82
17 Rafla, Andrew Boise State 14:01.72
18 Stabler, Sam Unattached 14:30.91
- Hubers, Ben IU Run Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thweatt, Laura Boulder Track Club 31:52.94
2 Bolton, Alphine Unattached 31:54.20
3 Welling, Tara Skechers- HPW 32:02.80
4 Potter, Beth Unattached 32:03.45
5 McCormack, Fionnuala Unattached 32:05.08
6 Smith, Courtney Harvard 32:08.32
7 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 32:08.39
8 Bruce, Stephanie NAZ Elite 32:14.42
9 Cliff, Rachel Unattached 32:38.83
10 Pease, Sarah Rogue AC 33:02.90
11 Everson, Hannah Air Force 33:05.26
12 wootton, katrina Unattached 33:07.93
13 Pratt, Olivia Butler 33:08.31
14 Lokedi, Sharon Kansas 33:10.06
15 Spratford, Katrina NE Distance 33:10.53
16 Grabill, Molly Oregon 33:13.64
17 Chelimo, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 33:14.41
18 Macumber , Cally Hansons-Brooks ODP 33:19.77
19 Vernon, Elle Global Sports Communication 33:24.60
20 Batterink, Laura McGill Olympic Club 33:34.98
21 LaBeaud, Natasha Skechers 33:46.65
22 Reddy, Rachael Alabama 33:55.23
23 Malone, Margo Syracuse 33:55.93
24 Busch, Kristen Bradley 34:05.93
25 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 34:06.47
26 Verdon, Carrie Colorado 34:09.31
27 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 34:21.18
28 Olivas, Adriana Arizona State 34:33.33
- Morgan, Allison Brooks DNF
- Vaughn, Sara Boulder Track Club DNF
- Kanuho, Rochelle Hoka/NAZ DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 korir, leonard Unattached 27:58.65
2 kipchirchir, shadrack US Army WCAP 27:58.91
3 Fauble, Scott NAZ Elite 28:00.43
4 OSTOS CRUZ, LUIS FERNANDO FEDERACIÓN PERUANADE ATLE 28:03.42
5 Fernandez, German Nike 28:06.64
6 Monroe, Alex Boulder Track Club 28:17.03
7 Rono, Aron Unattached 28:22.32
8 Lutz, Craig NAZ Elite 28:33.14
9 Nelson, Aaron Washington 28:53.70
10 Gonzalez, Gabe Arkansas 29:01.62
11 Stewart, Joseph Miami (Ohio) 29:03.79
12 Barraza, Brian Houston 29:04.11
13 Traynor, Luke Tulsa 29:10.19
14 Rackers, Tim Tulsa 29:10.99
15 Glines, Cory Northern Arizona 29:11.99
16 McMillan, Connor BYU 29:15.02
17 Rutherford, Ryan Illinois State 29:15.86
18 Whelan, John Washington St. 29:15.94
19 Kosgei, Antibahs Alabama 29:19.63
20 Lowry, Dan BAA 29:22.96
21 King, Tyler Washington 29:28.15
22 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 29:29.61
23 Cheseto, Henry Alaska Anchorage 29:36.07
24 Tonui, Frankline Arkansas 29:41.37
- Dohner, Ryan Hoka/NAZ DNF
- Kosgey, Amos Eastern Kentucky DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Tiana Unattached 13.23 0.0
2 Cox, Melia Boogie Fast TC 13.45 0.0
3 Morrrison, Deshaunda Sequoias 13.70 0.0
4 Muhammad, Dalilah Nike 13.72 0.0
5 Tubbs, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 14.31 0.0
6 Bonds, Tiana Arizona 14.34 0.0
7 Robertson, Morgan California 14.41 0.0
8 Labrie-Smith, Hannah Stanford 14.66 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Tiana Unattached 13.32 0.6
2 Muhammad, Dalilah Nike 13.43 0.6
3 Cox, Melia Boogie Fast TC 13.54 1.9
4 Morrrison, Deshaunda Sequoias 13.65 0.6
5 Webb, Makayla San Jose St. 14.14 0.6
6 Tubbs, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 14.18 0.6
7 Robertson, Morgan California 14.28 1.9
8 Bonds, Tiana Arizona 14.55 0.6
9 Labrie-Smith, Hannah Stanford 14.65 0.6
10 Pinchback, Shamlyn Cal St. Northridge 14.66 0.6
11 Henigan, Laurie Cal St. Northridge 14.70 1.9
12 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 14.74 1.9
13 Lewis, Amber Stanford 14.85 1.9
14 Storm, Kaci Iowa State 14.85 0.6
15 Smith, C.J. Washington 15.02 0.6
16 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 15.06 0.6
17 Knott, Chelsey Northwest Nazarene 15.18 0.6
18 Wood, Dakota North Dakota State 15.19 0.6
19 Lambert, Leah San Jose St. 15.21 0.6
20 Whigham, Emma Iowa State 15.26 0.6
21 Hirschi, Alyssa Utah State 15.43 1.9
22 Reed, Emily Utah State 17.14 0.6
- Edwards, Karelle Boogie Fast TC DNF 1.9
- Thompson, Alyssa Arizona DNF 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Viney, Cam Illinois 13.75 0.6
2 Davis, Ashtyn California 13.76 0.6
3 Trimble, Jamiel Air Force 14.10 0.6
4 Bland, Keane Fresno State 14.17 0.6
5 McKittrick, Parker North Dakota State 14.36 0.6
6 Begin, Jerome North Dakota State 14.39 0.6
7 Tonnesen, Pau Arizona 14.47 0.6
8 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 14.63 0.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Viney, Cam Illinois 14.13 -0.5
2 Davis, Ashtyn California 14.16 0.1
3 Bland, Keane Fresno State 14.31 0.1
4 Trimble, Jamiel Air Force 14.39 -0.8
5 Begin, Jerome North Dakota State 14.49 -0.5
6 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 14.58 0.1
7 Tonnesen, Pau Arizona 14.60 0.1
8 McKittrick, Parker North Dakota State 14.62 -0.8
9 Wieland, Luca Minnesota 14.83 -0.8
10 Staniszewski, Kevin Cal Poly 14.96 0.1
11 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.98 -0.5
12 Thompson, Drew Idaho 15.00 -0.5
13 Paarmann, Colin North Dakota State 15.04 -0.8
14 Elliott, Leroy Chabot 15.05 -0.8
15 Young, Elijah Iowa State 15.14 -0.5
16 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 15.16 -0.8
17 McLaughlin, Kyle Northwest Nazarene 15.21 0.1
18 Turner, Jonte California 15.22 -0.5
19 Gordon, Josh Washington 15.29 0.1
20 Brendel, Tyler California 15.38 -0.8
21 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 15.39 -0.5
22 Lewis, Payton Northwest Nazarene 15.42 0.1
23 Verdieck, Danny Boise State 15.49 -0.8
24 Crayon, Deon Butte 15.56 0.1
25 Spatz, Micah Northwest Nazarene 15.60 -0.5
26 Grau, Rickey Unattached 15.75 -0.5
27 Rhoads, Wyatt Iowa State 16.15 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 10:10.33
2 Renfer, Molly Unattached 10:11.33
3 Bernal, Natasha New Mexico 10:21.32
4 Waggoner, Hannah Alabama 10:24.41
5 Constien, Val Colorado 10:26.06
6 Parkinson, Tori Utah State 10:28.48
7 Gilley, Kori Humboldt Track Club 10:28.53
8 Fry, Katie UC Davis 10:31.15
9 Cheadle, Lucy Colorado 10:33.01
10 Rush, Kristi BYU 10:37.60
11 Skatteboe, Karoline SMU 10:39.59
12 Rothman, Moa Northern Arizona 10:43.78
13 Darlington, Amy Penn 10:46.86
14 Gee, Emma BYU 10:47.83
15 Burkhart, Alex Chico State 10:48.54
16 Warner, Ashleigh BYU 11:12.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kouba, Paige Harvard 9:50.21
2 Lawrence, Mel Oiselle 9:50.91
3 Oren, Emily Hillsdale 9:58.99
4 Bernard, Maria Saucony 9:59.31
5 Kamilos, Jessica Arkansas 9:59.96
6 Nelson, Alicia Rocky Mountain Elite/Adid 10:00.66
7 Clark, Erin Colorado 10:00.77
8 Greenleaf, Katelyn Alabama 10:05.03
9 Winslow, Danielle Boston College 10:05.68
10 Gallein, Sofie Eastern Michigan 10:16.90
11 Bracy, Addie Brooks / Hudson Elite 10:21.02
12 Heiner, Courtney Strava TC 10:36.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 XU, Shuangshuang Shanghai China 10:04.81
2 steen, katelyn Club Northwest 10:06.19
3 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 10:06.49
4 Barr, Erika UC Davis 10:08.63
5 McShea, Kelly Illinois State 10:09.56
6 Wilson, Alexina Unattached 10:10.90
7 Leiher, Sydney UNAT-Syracuse 10:11.36
8 Groenewoud, Chantelle Unattached 10:13.55
9 Hirsch, Sidney Wichita State 10:16.71
10 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 10:16.77
11 Hamric, Jordan Oiselle 10:19.76
12 Weiler, Liz Toledo 10:20.49
13 Blake, Bridget Florida State 10:24.35
14 Callahan, Maggie Hudson Elite 10:33.10
15 Caldwell, Abby Iowa State 10:36.20
16 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 10:36.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCann, Robert Drake 8:47.35
2 Woolf, Nick Cal Poly 8:48.03
3 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 8:51.73
4 McLean, Austin Youngstown St. 8:52.28
5 Roth, Bailey Arizona 8:56.10
6 Preisner, Benjamin Tulsa 8:58.95
7 Smith, Brendan Penn 8:59.06
8 Wilson, Ross Penn 9:00.34
9 Peterman, Adam Colorado 9:06.10
10 Ricks, Trevor Unattached 9:07.67
11 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad Cal Baptist 9:10.66
- Williams, Matthew Air Force WCAP DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bor, Hillary All army 8:30.70
2 Seddon, Zak Florida State 8:33.09
3 pena, jose Venezuela 8:34.59
4 Hoover, Caleb Northern Arizona 8:37.51
5 Engholm, Elmar New Mexico 8:40.03
6 Winter, Connor Colorado 8:42.44
7 Miller, Bryce UMKC 8:43.81
8 Stones, Carl Unattached 8:44.28
9 Hardy, Mike Unattached 8:44.48
10 Cotter, Tomas Asics/Furman Elite 8:44.75
11 Tuck, Nick Penn 8:44.88
12 Abrahamsen, Jakob Eastern Kentucky 8:47.56
13 Sterling, Henry NE Distance 8:51.06
14 Wilson, Colby Utah State 9:00.06
- Blanco, Marvin Venezuela DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sequoias A 46.05
2 Northern Arizona A 46.89
3 Seattle Pacific A 47.05
4 George Mason A 47.45
5 Chico State A 47.85
0 Stanford A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 George Mason A 40.46
2 Sequoias A 40.68
3 Air Force A 40.88
4 Minnesota A 40.92
5 Northern Arizona A 41.14
6 Stanford A 41.63
7 Cal Poly Pomona A 41.98
8 North Dakota State A 42.04
9 Merritt A 42.17
10 Chico State A 42.50
0 Cal St. Northridge A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 3:32.67
2 North Dakota State A 3:36.29
3 Fresno State A 3:37.26
4 UCF A 3:42.69
5 George Mason A 3:43.61
6 Seattle Pacific A 3:43.76
7 Stanford B 3:44.48
8 Boston College A 3:45.17
9 Northern Arizona A 3:46.03
10 Stanford C 3:47.41
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota A 3:07.54
2 Sequoias A 3:09.42
3 George Mason A 3:12.83
4 Stanford A 3:13.02
5 Northern Arizona A 3:13.94
6 Illinois A 3:15.00
7 Minnesota B 3:15.55
0 Chico State A DNF
0 Stanford B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patterson, Elizabeth Unattached 1.84m 6' 0.5"
2 Hagens, Lisanne Arizona 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Canning, Christine California 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Reeves, Katie Iowa State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Govig, Ann North Dakota State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Chesley, Asia California 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Williams, Jodi Utah State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Ward, Jordan Boise State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.60m 5' 3.0"
10 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 1.60m 5' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ford, Jalen Iowa State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
2 Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.) 2.01m 6' 7.0"
3 Jaeger, Chris Chico State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
3 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie Cal St. Northridge 2.01m 6' 7.0"
5 Rex, Trevor Stanford 1.96m 6' 5.0"
6 Deloye, Parker Illinois 1.96m 6' 5.0"
7 Thompson, Drew Idaho 1.96m 6' 5.0"
8 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho 1.96m 6' 5.0"
9 Chukwu, David California 1.91m 6' 3.25"
9 Kashmark, Beau North Dakota State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
9 Jensen, Cole Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25"
12 Stoddard, Camden Boise State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wright, Ed Unattached 2.21m 7' 3.0"
2 Kemper , Deante Unattached 2.16m 7' 1.0"
3 Davis, Geoff Unattached 2.16m 7' 1.0"
4 Smith, Taylor Air Force 2.16m 7' 1.0"
5 Willis, Dartis Stanford 2.11m 6' 11.0"
6 Lockard, Ryan Minnesota 2.11m 6' 11.0"
7 Townsend, Roderick U.S. Paralympics 2.11m 6' 11.0"
8 Bachinski, Nick Minnesota 2.06m 6' 9.0"
8 Frazier, Noel California 2.06m 6' 9.0"
10 Wieland, Luca Minnesota 2.06m 6' 9.0"
11 Fray-Benoit, Leaugen Utah State 2.06m 6' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tomczak, Kathryn Air Force 3.97m 13' 0.25"
2 Centanaro, Gardenia Cal St. Northridge 3.86m 12' 8.0"
3 Sack, Taylor Chico State 3.86m 12' 8.0"
4 Vann, Riley Air Force 3.71m 12' 2.0"
4 Jacques, Taylore Stanford 3.71m 12' 2.0"
6 Nicolas, Alyana Unattached 3.71m 12' 2.0"
7 McNulty, Jackie Stanford 3.56m 11' 8.0"
8 Farrell, Megan Chico State 3.56m 11' 8.0"
9 Summersett, Nicole Stanford 3.56m 11' 8.0"
10 Rossi, Beth Cal St. Northridge 3.41m 11' 2.25"
11 Nilssen, Caitlin Cal St. Northridge 3.41m 11' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Merritt, Kaitlyn Stanford 3.97m 13' 0.25"
2 Martinez, Lauren California 3.71m 12' 2.0"
3 Kroll, Theresa Unattached 3.71m 12' 2.0"
- Jeffries, Allison Boise State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bell, Dylan Air Force 5.31m 17' 5.0"
2 Woepse, Michael Unattached 5.05m 16' 6.75"
3 Pater, Kyle Air Force 4.90m 16' 0.75"
4 Duvio, Dalton Unattached 4.90m 16' 0.75"
5 Still, Larry Eastern Washington 4.75m 15' 7.0"
- Duvio, Dylan Stanford NP
- Starkey, Garrett Stanford NP
- Lewis, Payton Northwest Nazarene NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sears, Je'Nia Fresno State 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.5
2 Gayles, Daryth Stanford 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.7
3 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" 3.9
4 Thompson, Alyssa Arizona 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1.8
5 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2.9
6 Jackson, Rose North Dakota State 5.61m 18' 5.0" 1.3
7 Forbes, Carla Stanford 5.52m 18' 1.5" 1.9
8 Bonds, Tiana Arizona 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Morrrison, Deshaunda Sequoias 5.74m 18' 10.0" 2.0
1 Lahren, Allie North Dakota State 5.74m 18' 10.0" 1.1
3 Cunningham, , KiAnna Sequoias 5.70m 18' 8.5" 3.5
4 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2.7
5 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.6
6 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.8
7 Hughes, Allanah California 5.33m 17' 6.0" -0.1
8 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.9
9 Whigham, Emma Iowa State 5.14m 16' 10.5" -1.1
10 Hill, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.9
11 Lambert, Leah San Jose St. 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.6
12 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 4.93m 16' 2.25" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Reynolds, John Air Force 7.02m 23' 0.5" -0.2
2 Webster, Josh Cal St. Northridge 6.98m 22' 11.0" 1.3
3 Agyei, Junias George Mason 6.93m 22' 9.0" 0.3
4 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.3
4 DeVaughn, Nathan Portland 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.8
6 Felicitas, Kurt Cal St. Northridge 6.82m 22' 4.5" -1.2
7 Hankins, Anthony Butte 6.68m 21' 11.0" -0.4
8 Ajaluwa, Andrew Minnesota 6.31m 20' 8.5" -1.8
- Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hooper, Ted Unattached 7.80m 25' 7.25" 2.7
2 Wieland, Luca Minnesota 7.45m 24' 5.5" 1.6
3 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob Oklahoma State 7.43m 24' 4.5" 2.2
4 Huggins, Bryce Sequoias 7.41m 24' 3.75" 2.4
5 Jones, Walter California 7.33m 24' 0.75" 1.7
6 Imagbe, Simon Oklahoma State 7.31m 23' 11.75" 3.9
7 Tonnesen, Pau Arizona 7.21m 23' 8.0" 4.6
8 Diercks, Chandler Iowa State 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2.3
9 Gordon, Josh Washington 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2.8
10 Roberts, Dylan Humboldt State 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2.7
- Cherry, Marquise Cal St. East Bay NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 12.02m 39' 5.25" 1.2
2 Vacek, Courtney Portland 11.79m 38' 8.25" 1.5
3 Clay, Alexis Northern Arizona 11.66m 38' 3.25" 1.0
4 Hill, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" -0.6
5 Poindexter, Niema Cal St. Northridge 11.42m 37' 5.75" 1.3
6 Vance, Nia Laney College 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2.5
7 Jean, Ashley George Mason 11.36m 37' 3.25" 1.4
8 Brown, Brittany Laney College 11.33m 37' 2.25" 1.8
9 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" 2.4
- Mosley, Junei George Mason NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Anderson, Ashley California 12.88m 42' 3.25" 1.7
2 Forbes, Carla Stanford 12.78m 41' 11.25" -0.3
3 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 12.59m 41' 3.75" 1.9
4 Alvarez, Candice Unattached 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2.0
5 Nielson, Sam Unattached 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2.0
6 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 12.20m 40' 0.5" 1.3
7 Tanner, Kiare Unattached 12.10m 39' 8.5" 0.4
8 Ross, Angelea Air Force 12.04m 39' 6.0" 2.3
9 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 11.51m 37' 9.25" 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Felicitas, Kurt Cal St. Northridge 14.64m 48' 0.5" 1.3
2 Little, Justin George Mason 14.43m 47' 4.25" 2.6
3 Brown, Blake Merritt 14.07m 46' 2.0" 0.8
4 Wheeler, Jimmy Concordia (Ore.) 13.59m 44' 7.0" 0.8
5 Huggins, Bryce Sequoias 13.56m 44' 6.0" 0.8
6 Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.) 13.17m 43' 2.5" 1.5
7 Roberts, Dylan Humboldt State 12.22m 40' 1.25" 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wethington, Karsten California 15.46m 50' 8.75" 1.6
2 Reynolds, John Air Force 15.08m 49' 5.75" -0.2
3 Charles, Jordan Minnesota 14.74m 48' 4.5" 1.8
4 Webster, Josh Cal St. Northridge 14.67m 48' 1.75" 1.9
5 Strehlow, Ricky Cal Poly 14.66m 48' 1.25" 1.3
6 Paarmann, Colin North Dakota State 14.38m 47' 2.25" 1.2
7 Fray-Benoit, Leaugen Utah State 14.33m 47' 0.25" 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ealey, Chase Oklahoma State 17.25m 56' 7.25"
2 Wertman, Cassie Tennessee 16.57m 54' 4.5"
3 Warren, McKenzie Unattached 16.20m 53' 1.75"
4 Pasiowitz, Courtney North Dakota State 15.64m 51' 3.75"
5 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.64m 51' 3.75"
6 Bingham, Maci Utah State 14.49m 47' 6.5"
7 Weise, Jessica Northern Arizona 14.48m 47' 6.25"
8 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 14.39m 47' 2.5"
9 Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State 14.29m 46' 10.75"
10 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 13.00m 42' 8.0"
11 Iwuchukwu, Ginika California 12.62m 41' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 14.76m 48' 5.25"
2 Flint, Brenn Utah State 14.46m 47' 5.25"
3 Nagel, Kassie BYU 14.38m 47' 2.25"
4 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 14.30m 46' 11.0"
5 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 14.08m 46' 2.5"
6 Moriconi, Olivia Utah State 13.78m 45' 2.5"
7 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 13.76m 45' 1.75"
8 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 13.65m 44' 9.5"
9 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana Northern Arizona 13.64m 44' 9.0"
10 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 13.58m 44' 6.75"
11 Laufenberg, Kelsey North Dakota State 13.42m 44' 0.5"
12 Linenko, Katrina Concordia (Ore.) 13.24m 43' 5.25"
13 Ittner, Maddison Cal St. Northridge 13.04m 42' 9.5"
14 Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame 12.96m 42' 6.25"
15 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 12.77m 41' 10.75"
16 Bierly, Imani Yuba 12.67m 41' 7.0"
17 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 12.48m 40' 11.5"
- VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Christensen, Dennis BYU 17.10m 56' 1.25"
2 Kempka, Sam Arkansas 17.08m 56' 0.5"
3 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 17.04m 55' 11.0"
4 Collins, Shawn Northern Arizona 16.74m 54' 11.25"
5 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.65m 54' 7.5"
6 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 16.64m 54' 7.25"
7 Hirschmann, David Utah State 16.35m 53' 7.75"
8 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 16.06m 52' 8.25"
9 Kecskemety, Marcel BYU 16.01m 52' 6.5"
10 Hyc, Micheal Illinois 15.69m 51' 5.75"
11 Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois 15.30m 50' 2.5"
12 Bjerk, Bryan Minnesota 15.16m 49' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 18.68m 61' 3.5"
2 Simon, Peter California 18.63m 61' 1.5"
3 Johnson, Luke Minnesota 18.03m 59' 2.0"
4 Parker, Sullivan California 17.74m 58' 2.5"
5 Newman, Tristen Stanford 17.72m 58' 1.75"
6 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 17.45m 57' 3.0"
7 Berghuis, Brandt North Dakota State 17.41m 57' 1.5"
8 Donnahoe, Ryan Yuba 16.99m 55' 9.0"
9 Otterdahl, Payton North Dakota State 16.95m 55' 7.5"
10 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 16.93m 55' 6.5"
11 Hamilton, Grant Air Force 16.69m 54' 9.25"
12 Maier, Darby Air Force 16.63m 54' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 49.88m 163' 8.0"
2 Torres, Yazmin Fresno State 48.82m 160' 2.25"
3 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 48.24m 158' 3.5"
4 Flint, Brenn Utah State 47.82m 156' 11.0"
5 Scranton, Allison Utah State 47.72m 156' 7.0"
6 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 47.59m 156' 2.0"
7 Moriconi, Olivia Utah State 45.61m 149' 8.0"
8 Daylong, Brooklyn Northwest Nazarene 42.97m 141' 0.0"
9 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 42.89m 140' 8.75"
10 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 42.63m 139' 10.5"
11 Madison, Lena Notre Dame 41.44m 135' 11.75"
12 Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame 39.92m 131' 0.0"
- Rowe, Brielle Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pierson, Summer Unattached 57.15m 187' 6.25"
2 Allman, Valarie Stanford 56.85m 186' 6.5"
3 Pachner, Madison BYU 52.64m 172' 8.75"
4 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 50.14m 164' 6.25"
5 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 50.02m 164' 1.5"
6 Mader, Kendall California 49.92m 163' 9.5"
7 Warren, McKenzie Unattached 49.68m 163' 0.25"
8 Bingham, Maci Utah State 49.66m 162' 11.5"
9 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 43.50m 142' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 54.15m 177' 8.25"
2 Allen, Kevin Utah State 53.61m 175' 11.0"
3 Otterdahl, Payton North Dakota State 53.57m 175' 9.25"
4 Budincich, Nicholas Stanford 52.18m 171' 2.5"
5 Sullins, Erich Arkansas 50.93m 167' 1.5"
6 Bender, Matthew UC Davis 50.81m 166' 8.75"
7 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 49.39m 162' 0.75"
8 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 49.01m 160' 9.75"
9 Waggoner, Colton Yuba 48.58m 159' 4.75"
10 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 46.56m 152' 9.25"
11 Godsil, Marshall California 45.93m 150' 8.5"
12 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 44.97m 147' 6.75"
13 Lindsley, Juston Boise State 44.73m 146' 9.25"
14 Swarbrick, Daniel Cal St. Northridge 44.33m 145' 5.5"
15 Hirschmann, David Utah State 43.13m 141' 6.25"
16 Boyden, Dan Washington 40.55m 133' 0.75"
- Kecskemety, Marcel BYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Arrhenius, Niklas Unattached 58.71m 192' 7.75"
2 Elsner, Sam Minnesota 55.30m 181' 5.5"
3 Van Veen, JT Colorado St. 54.80m 179' 9.75"
4 Russell, Aaron California 53.17m 174' 5.5"
5 Zajac, Matthew Tennessee 52.75m 173' 1.0"
6 Merkley, Craig BYU 52.14m 171' 1.0"
7 Cochran, Ethan California 52.02m 170' 8.25"
8 Ljunberg, Micael Northern Arizona 51.80m 169' 11.75"
9 Johnson, Luke Minnesota 50.22m 164' 9.5"
10 Hamilton, Grant Air Force 48.82m 160' 2.25"
11 Bjerk, Bryan Minnesota 44.20m 145' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bush, Taylor Unattached 64.45m 211' 5.75"
2 Bingham, Maci Utah State 61.94m 203' 2.75"
3 Haapanen, Amy Unattached 59.77m 196' 1.5"
4 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 59.37m 194' 9.75"
5 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 56.68m 185' 11.75"
6 Allman, Valarie Stanford 56.35m 184' 10.75"
7 Alnas, Krystal Stanislaus State 56.05m 183' 11.0"
8 Frost, Hannah North Dakota State 55.20m 181' 1.5"
9 McKee, Meagan Weight City 54.84m 179' 11.25"
10 Pasiowitz, Courtney North Dakota State 53.99m 177' 1.75"
11 Mundt, Michaela UC Davis 52.48m 172' 2.5"
12 Armstrong, Karyna Boise State 49.53m 162' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Channing Stanislaus State 56.12m 184' 1.75"
2 Giger, Lena Stanford 55.94m 183' 6.75"
3 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 55.29m 181' 5.0"
4 McClain, Cara Unattached 55.25m 181' 3.5"
5 McKee, Lindsay Unattached 54.35m 178' 4.0"
6 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 52.86m 173' 5.25"
7 Madison, Lena Notre Dame 51.65m 169' 5.75"
8 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 51.53m 169' 1.0"
9 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana Northern Arizona 50.60m 166' 0.5"
10 Parker, Destiny California 49.87m 163' 7.75"
11 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 49.08m 161' 0.5"
12 Laufenberg, Kelsey North Dakota State 48.80m 160' 1.5"
13 Bierly, Imani Yuba 48.56m 159' 4.0"
14 Silvester, Britlie Boise State 48.08m 157' 9.25"
15 Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State 47.77m 156' 9.0"
16 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 45.31m 148' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schultz, Tyler Colorado St. 61.35m 201' 3.5"
2 Lamott, Tyler Concordia (Ore.) 61.00m 200' 1.75"
3 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 59.76m 196' 1.0"
4 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 59.72m 195' 11.5"
5 Whitener, Seth Tennessee 56.89m 186' 8.0"
6 Hayek, Matthias Stanislaus State 56.41m 185' 1.25"
7 Swarbrick, Daniel Cal St. Northridge 55.95m 183' 7.0"
8 Godsil, Marshall California 53.98m 177' 1.5"
9 Newman, Tristen Stanford 53.59m 175' 10.0"
10 Campbell, Carey Washington 53.43m 175' 3.75"
11 Zajac, Matthew Tennessee 52.56m 172' 5.5"
12 Knudsen, Alex Stanislaus State 52.52m 172' 4.0"
13 Hyc, Micheal Illinois 52.17m 171' 2.25"
14 White, Kyle Washington 51.75m 169' 9.75"
15 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 51.43m 168' 9.0"
16 Allen, Kevin Utah State 50.96m 167' 2.5"
17 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 50.53m 165' 9.75"
- Dziedzic, Matsen Illinois NP
- Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame NP
- Bender, Matthew UC Davis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Donnelly, Sean Minnesota 69.68m 228' 7.5"
2 Keenan, Adam Northern Arizona 68.34m 224' 2.75"
3 Brown , Cameron Tennessee 63.94m 209' 9.5"
4 Dan, Isaac California 62.62m 205' 5.5"
5 Fenton, Rick Unattached 62.29m 204' 4.75"
6 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 61.28m 201' 0.75"
7 Berghuis, Brandt North Dakota State 58.04m 190' 5.25"
8 Riedy, Mac Minnesota 57.03m 187' 1.5"
9 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 56.94m 186' 10.0"
10 Stelter, Viktor Minnesota 56.20m 184' 4.75"
11 Russell, Aaron California 55.80m 183' 1.0"
12 Hauser, Nick Notre Dame 55.55m 182' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Van Loo, Kaylie Portland 45.91m 150' 7.75"
2 Larson, Keyawna North Dakota State 44.77m 146' 10.75"
3 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 44.54m 146' 1.75"
4 Adams, Elizabeth BYU 44.08m 144' 7.75"
5 Baker, Samantha Eastern Washington 41.87m 137' 4.75"
6 Delamater, Meghan Chico State 40.84m 134' 0.25"
7 French, Jaclyn Air Force 39.75m 130' 5.25"
8 Forza, AnnaMarie Northwest Nazarene 39.19m 128' 7.25"
9 Feinauer, Tayler Idaho 39.12m 128' 4.5"
10 Vicek, Ryan Air Force 37.02m 121' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Little, Mackenzie Stanford 55.88m 183' 4.25"
2 Jimenez, Maria Tennessee 49.65m 162' 11.0"
3 Wilson, Channing Stanislaus State 48.09m 157' 9.5"
4 Macedo, Jessi Colorado St. 47.99m 157' 5.75"
5 Rosenau, Sierra North Dakota State 47.89m 157' 1.75"
6 Olin, Alyssa North Dakota State 47.53m 155' 11.5"
7 Estes, Mia Utah State 45.06m 147' 10.25"
8 Sirmon, Madelyn Utah State 44.89m 147' 3.5"
9 Smith, Victoria Stanford 43.59m 143' 0.5"
10 Glasmann, Chrissy Utah 40.81m 133' 11.0"
11 Crapse, Stephanie Utah State 40.77m 133' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kerr, Charles Stanford 62.80m 206' 0.75"
2 Hulslander, Taylor Air Force 61.30m 201' 1.75"
3 Payne, Joey Eastern Washington 61.14m 200' 7.25"
4 Crabill, Donny Air Force 61.09m 200' 5.5"
5 Stroing, Zak Chico State 59.62m 195' 7.5"
6 Haas, Derek Idaho 59.35m 194' 9.0"
7 Achterhoff, Trey Iowa State 59.33m 194' 8.0"
8 Wright, Devin Utah State 58.64m 192' 5.0"
9 Wilks, Aaron Illinois 58.43m 191' 8.75"
10 Ahau, Katoa San Francisco 52.81m 173' 3.5"
11 Scholnick, Andrew California 52.69m 172' 10.75"
12 Hoff, Eric Air Force 51.07m 167' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 VanLiew, Timothy Unattached 77.40m 253' 11.5"
2 Dolezal, Riley Nike 77.36m 253' 10.0"
3 Young, Ryan Unattached 75.03m 246' 2.25"
4 Mortimore, Matti North Dakota State 71.80m 235' 7.0"
5 Quinn, Kyle Tennessee 67.38m 221' 1.0"
6 Schmidt, Austin North Dakota State 67.12m 220' 2.75"
7 Howe, Nicholas Unattached 66.86m 219' 4.5"
8 Middleton, Ian Idaho 66.63m 218' 7.5"
9 Warnick, Wyatt BYU 65.54m 215' 0.5"
10 Howe, Nash Unattached 64.95m 213' 1.25"
11 Kirkwood, Chris Unattached 63.63m 208' 9.5"
12 Baumann, Quinn North Dakota State 62.99m 206' 8.25"
13 Dodds, Ben Illinois 60.47m 198' 5.0"
14 Larson, Justin Western Oregon 58.31m 191' 4.0"
15 Rondema, Andrew Stanford 58.04m 190' 5.25"