Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Sat, Apr 23, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 RPI 271
2 RIT 173
3 St. Lawrence 172
4 Vassar 68
5 Bard 45
6 Union (N.Y.) 38
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 RPI 266
2 St. Lawrence 236
3 RIT 140
4 Vassar 79
5 Union (N.Y.) 27
6 Bard 15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 12.74 1.2
2 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 12.91 1.2
3 Schear, Mollie Vassar 13.09 1.2
4 Mazur, Monica RPI 13.15 1.2
5 Khedr, Sara RPI 13.17 1.2
6 Young, Emily RIT 13.35 1.2
7 Hahn, Haley RPI 13.37 1.2
8 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 13.68 1.2
9 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 13.78 1.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 13.07 -2.3
2 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 13.19 -0.9
3 Young, Emily RIT 13.41 -0.9
4 Khedr, Sara RPI 13.42 -2.3
5 Mazur, Monica RPI 13.43 -0.9
6 Schear, Mollie Vassar 13.59 -2.3
7 Hahn, Haley RPI 13.61 -2.3
8 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 13.81 -0.9
9 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 13.95 -0.9
10 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 14.18 -2.3
11 DeBona, Melissa RIT 14.23 -2.3
12 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 14.24 -0.9
13 Scribner, Taylor St. Lawrence 14.32 -2.3
14 Jones, Imani Bard 14.56 -2.3
15 Oopong, Awura Bard 14.85 -0.9
16 Jones, Ashley Bard 15.36 -0.9
17 Houchen, Naya Bard 16.47 -2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.18 -0.7
2 Crawford, Nicholas St. Lawrence 11.29 -0.7
3 Hines, Markus RIT 11.31 -0.7
4 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 11.54 -0.7
5 Winston, Elijah Vassar 11.54 -0.7
6 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 11.56 -0.7
7 Lam, Morrie Vassar 11.62 -0.7
8 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 11.71 -0.7
9 Quigley, Tyler RIT 11.77 -0.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.27 -0.2
2 Hines, Markus RIT 11.48 -0.6
3 Quigley, Tyler RIT 11.55 -0.7
4 Crawford, Nicholas St. Lawrence 11.44 -0.2
5 Winston, Elijah Vassar 11.61 -0.7
6 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 11.64 -0.2
7 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 11.64 -0.6
8 Lam, Morrie Vassar 11.65 -0.6
9 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 11.72 -0.7
10 Feuer, Zach RPI 11.74 -0.2
11 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 11.77 -0.6
12 Freeman, Jason RIT 11.78 -0.6
13 Winkeller, Peter Vassar 11.81 -0.7
14 Holmes, Zabontae Bard 11.81 -0.7
15 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 11.83 -0.2
16 Tischler, Hunter RPI 11.87 -0.6
17 Heron, Rajiv St. Lawrence 11.95 -0.6
18 Quintilliani, Sebastian St. Lawrence 12.09 -0.7
19 Brush, Andrew St. Lawrence 12.16 -0.2
20 Emerson, Samuel St. Lawrence 12.40 -0.7
21 Johnson, Joel Vassar 12.60 -0.2
22 Koneful, Robert Bard 12.76 -0.6
23 Green, Jaleel Bard 13.35 -0.6
24 Patrick, Dante Bard 13.88 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 25.52 0.1
2 Khedr, Sara RPI 26.55 0.1
3 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 26.59 0.1
4 Schear, Mollie Vassar 26.76 0.1
5 Mazur, Monica RPI 26.92 0.1
6 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 27.27 0.1
7 Titze, Vera RPI 27.44 0.1
8 Hahn, Haley RPI 27.77 0.1
9 Pieri, Liz RIT 27.84 0.1
10 Young, Emily RIT 28.14 -2.0
11 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 28.93 0.0
12 DeBona, Melissa RIT 28.94 0.0
13 Young, Jessica St. Lawrence 29.07 0.0
14 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 29.11 0.0
15 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 29.76 0.0
16 Jones, Ashley Bard 31.66 0.0
17 Williams, Alliyah Bard 32.86 0.0
18 Houchen, Naya Bard 34.43 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 22.42 1.9
2 Geiger, Curtis RIT 22.43 1.9
3 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 22.64 0.0
4 Drexler, Max RPI 22.71 0.0
5 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 22.71 1.9
6 Whelton, Michael RIT 22.89 1.9
7 Dalheim, Robert RIT 22.92 1.9
8 Winston, Elijah Vassar 22.94 1.9
9 Quigley, Tyler RIT 23.23 0.0
10 Swarthout, Derek RIT 23.40 0.0
11 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 23.41 0.0
12 Salazar, Nate RPI 23.61 0.0
13 Freeman, Jason RIT 23.68 0.0
14 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 23.82 -0.8
15 Tischler, Hunter RPI 24.16 0.0
16 Brown, William Union (N.Y.) 25.17 0.0
17 Koneful, Robert Bard 26.46 0.0
18 Green, Jaleel Bard 27.38 0.0
19 Patrick, Dante Bard 28.64 -0.8
- Bartos, Jan RPI DNF 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grohn, Lisa St. Lawrence 17:12.32
2 Lord, Jaime RPI 17:27.10
3 Jones, Emma RIT 18:06.69
4 Rasmussen, Loki RPI 18:19.59
5 Farrell, Ava Vassar 18:31.49
6 Greiner, Rebecca RIT 18:34.60
7 West, Mary RPI 18:55.77
8 Prater-Lee, Christiana Vassar 18:59.92
9 Matera, Elise Vassar 19:13.67
10 Provenzano, Julia RIT 19:34.75
11 Gruver, Faith RIT 19:46.32
12 Kline, Emma Vassar 19:59.98
13 Payne, Holly Vassar 20:27.69
14 Clemente, Katherine RPI 20:48.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Trant, Shannon RPI 35:48.19
2 Podlaski, Meaghan RPI 39:48.58
3 Salzano, Miabelle St. Lawrence 40:09.26
4 Deshpande, Rajani RPI 40:18.68
5 Bolton, Karina RPI 40:55.11
6 Lawson, Kate Vassar 41:36.82
7 Horn, Megan Vassar 42:52.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Connor, Grant RPI 31:21.80
2 Coull, Jesse Union (N.Y.) 32:06.01
3 Brown, Philip Vassar 32:13.23
4 Papish, Thomas RIT 32:19.69
5 Stewart, Matthew RPI 32:23.25
6 Turner, Austin RPI 33:06.59
7 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 33:13.22
8 Masemore, Will RPI 33:21.57
9 Toll, Ellis St. Lawrence 33:24.85
10 Mancuso, Logan St. Lawrence 33:28.14
11 Hepburn, Colin Vassar 33:54.48
12 Kobrin, Jake Vassar 34:08.44
13 Goodlad, Alex Bard 36:34.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 15.46 -0.6
2 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 15.84 -0.6
3 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 15.95 -0.6
4 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.17 -0.6
5 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.43 -0.6
6 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.54 -0.6
7 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 17.29 -0.6
8 DeBenedictis, Sarah Vassar 17.50 -0.6
9 Hutchinson, Karmen Vassar 17.97 -0.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 16.07 -0.9
2 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 16.13 -0.7
3 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 16.13 -0.9
4 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.36 -0.9
5 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.41 -0.7
6 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.85 -0.9
7 DeBenedictis, Sarah Vassar 17.44 -0.9
8 Hutchinson, Karmen Vassar 17.59 -0.9
9 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 17.67 -0.7
10 Egli, Emma RIT 17.85 -0.7
11 Oopong, Awura Bard 17.86 -0.9
12 Grigg, Teresa St. Lawrence 18.09 -0.9
13 Lavernoich, Rebecca RIT 18.30 -0.7
14 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 18.51 -0.7
15 Kelly, Grace St. Lawrence 19.09 -0.7
16 Cook, Krista RPI 20.16 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Vann, Taylor Vassar 15.74 -1.7
2 Sellers, Jordan RIT 15.79 -1.7
3 Jannini, Mark St. Lawrence 16.62 -1.7
4 McCarthy, Rory RPI 16.73 -1.7
5 Borseti, Frank RIT 16.81 -1.7
6 Stowe, Nathaniel St. Lawrence 16.96 -1.7
7 Kahovec, Michael RIT 17.36 -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Lawrence A 48.85
2 RPI A 49.49
3 Vassar A 50.37
4 Union (N.Y.) A 50.46
5 RIT A 50.49
6 Bard A 56.67
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RIT A 42.51
2 St. Lawrence A 42.61
3 Vassar A 42.92
4 RPI A 44.08
5 Bard A 47.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Lawrence A 4:01.58
2 Vassar A 4:02.69
3 RPI A 4:07.72
4 Union (N.Y.) A 4:07.77
5 RIT A 4:11.83
6 Bard A 4:30.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Lawrence A 3:20.50
2 Vassar A 3:21.74
3 RIT A 3:27.17
4 Bard A 3:36.34
5 Union (N.Y.) A 3:36.68
RPI A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Cummings, Lily Bard 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Buehler, Vicky RPI 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Parker, Lauren RPI 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Kelly, Grace St. Lawrence 1.50m 4' 11.0"
8 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Francesconi, Sarah St. Lawrence 1.40m 4' 7.0"
11 Clark, Katie RPI 1.40m 4' 7.0"
11 DeBenedictis, Sarah Vassar 1.40m 4' 7.0"
13 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Harkness, Taylor RIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clifton, Garret Bard 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Quintilliani, Sebastian St. Lawrence 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Maritato, Max RPI 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Maxwell, Eddie RPI 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Riley, Orlando Bard 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Emerson, Samuel St. Lawrence 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 1.70m 5' 7.0"
9 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Morissette, Bradley RIT NP
- Walsh, Michael Vassar NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whelton, Michael RIT 4.72m 15' 5.75"
2 White, Austin RIT 4.42m 14' 6.0"
3 Maguire, Ethan RIT 4.42m 14' 6.0"
4 Baxter, Nicholas RIT 4.12m 13' 6.25"
5 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 4.12m 13' 6.25"
6 Vetere, Joseph RPI 4.12m 13' 6.25"
7 Bates, Jack RIT 3.67m 12' 0.5"
8 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 3.37m 11' 0.75"
9 Freedman, Austin RPI 3.37m 11' 0.75"
10 Yeung, Steven RIT 3.37m 11' 0.75"
11 Maniace, Andrew RPI 3.37m 11' 0.75"
12 Shapiro-Albert, Brent Union (N.Y.) 2.92m 9' 7.0"
- Perez, Nicholas RIT NP
- Maddry, Conor RPI NP
- Jones, Justin RIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 5.05m 16' 7.0" -0.6
2 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 5.03m 16' 6.0" -0.2
3 Depman, Annelise Vassar 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.6
4 Hahn, Haley RPI 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.0
5 Salkind, Jillian RPI 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.0
6 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.0
7 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.4
8 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 4.76m 15' 7.5" 0.2
9 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.4
10 Kelly, Grace St. Lawrence 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.0
11 Miller, Andrea RIT 4.62m 15' 2.0" -0.1
12 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.0
13 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 4.51m 14' 9.75" -1.5
14 Grigg, Teresa St. Lawrence 4.43m 14' 6.5" 1.0
15 Scribner, Taylor St. Lawrence 4.36m 14' 3.75" 0.0
16 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 4.20m 13' 9.5" 0.0
17 Williams, Alliyah Bard 3.51m 11' 6.25" -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.0
2 Clark, Austin Bard 6.38m 20' 11.25" -0.3
3 Quintilliani, Sebastian St. Lawrence 6.31m 20' 8.5" -1.6
4 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 6.19m 20' 3.75" -1.0
5 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 6.17m 20' 3.0" 1.2
6 Ng, Nicholas RIT 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.8
7 Parsons, Deryk RIT 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.5
8 Scheuer, Luca RPI 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.4
9 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 5.72m 18' 9.25" -1.0
10 Stowe, Nathaniel St. Lawrence 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.0
11 Clifton, Garret Bard 5.70m 18' 8.5" -0.4
11 Miller, Stanley Bard 5.70m 18' 8.5" -0.3
13 Asselin, Dan Union (N.Y.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" -1.7
14 Brush, Andrew St. Lawrence 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.0
15 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 5.40m 17' 8.75" -1.3
16 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 5.24m 17' 2.25" -1.4
17 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.0
2 Buehler, Vicky RPI 10.61m 34' 9.75" 0.0
3 Depman, Annelise Vassar 10.49m 34' 5.0" 1.4
4 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" 0.0
5 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 10.33m 33' 10.75" 0.0
6 Miller, Andrea RIT 10.26m 33' 8.0" 0.6
7 Mazur, Monica RPI 10.14m 33' 3.25" 0.1
8 Magre, Saragrace Union (N.Y.) 10.07m 33' 0.5" 0.7
9 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 9.85m 32' 3.75" 1.1
10 Salkind, Jillian RPI 9.60m 31' 6.0" 0.0
11 Scribner, Taylor St. Lawrence 9.56m 31' 4.5" 0.0
12 Diodati, Sophia Bard 9.46m 31' 0.5" 0.0
13 Francesconi, Sarah St. Lawrence 9.41m 30' 10.5" -1.7
14 Rowell, Catherine St. Lawrence 8.97m 29' 5.25" 1.5
15 Gillespie, Laura RPI 8.91m 29' 2.75" -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 13.52m 44' 4.25" 0.0
2 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 13.23m 43' 5.0" -0.8
3 Clifton, Garret Bard 13.05m 42' 9.75" -0.3
4 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 12.97m 42' 6.75" 0.0
5 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 12.72m 41' 8.75" 0.0
6 Ng, Nicholas RIT 12.71m 41' 8.5" 0.7
7 Scheuer, Luca RPI 12.53m 41' 1.5" -1.1
8 Clark, Austin Bard 12.51m 41' 0.5" -0.1
9 Morissette, Bradley RIT 12.47m 40' 11.0" 0.5
10 Lam, Morrie Vassar 12.33m 40' 5.5" 0.0
11 Lieberman, Alex RPI 12.17m 39' 11.25" 1.9
12 Quintilliani, Sebastian St. Lawrence 11.99m 39' 4.0" -1.6
13 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 11.75m 38' 6.75" 0.0
14 Quintana, Trevor RPI 11.68m 38' 4.0" 0.6
15 Walsh, Michael Vassar 11.45m 37' 6.75" 0.0
16 Asselin, Dan Union (N.Y.) 11.43m 37' 6.0" 1.2
- Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 12.41m 40' 8.75"
2 Bush, Kendra RIT 12.15m 39' 10.5"
3 Folk, Marissa RPI 11.81m 38' 9.0"
4 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 11.46m 37' 7.25"
5 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 10.70m 35' 1.25"
6 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.52m 34' 6.25"
7 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 10.13m 33' 3.0"
8 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 10.06m 33' 0.25"
9 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 9.99m 32' 9.5"
10 Harte, Brianna RPI 9.73m 31' 11.25"
11 Giga, Mara RPI 9.25m 30' 4.25"
12 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 9.10m 29' 10.25"
13 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 8.84m 29' 0.0"
14 Kelly, Grace St. Lawrence 8.13m 26' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 14.41m 47' 3.5"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 14.19m 46' 6.75"
3 Pesanello, Mike RPI 13.00m 42' 8.0"
4 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 12.92m 42' 4.75"
5 Keller, Sam RPI 12.73m 41' 9.25"
6 Evans, Mickey RIT 12.61m 41' 4.5"
7 Terry, Sean RIT 12.12m 39' 9.25"
8 Callis, Thomas RIT 12.04m 39' 6.0"
9 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 12.00m 39' 4.5"
10 Markum, CJ RPI 11.92m 39' 1.25"
11 Darling, Zachery RIT 11.90m 39' 0.5"
12 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
13 Curran, Michael Union (N.Y.) 9.95m 32' 7.75"
14 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 9.78m 32' 1.0"
15 Gardiner, Eric RIT 9.32m 30' 7.0"
- Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bush, Kendra RIT 39.80m 130' 7.25"
2 Folk, Marissa RPI 37.84m 124' 2.0"
3 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 37.77m 123' 11.25"
4 Wilson, Melinda RPI 36.56m 119' 11.75"
5 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 34.08m 111' 10.0"
6 Harte, Brianna RPI 33.75m 110' 9.0"
7 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 33.41m 109' 7.5"
8 Diodati, Sophia Bard 30.07m 98' 8.25"
9 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 27.57m 90' 5.75"
10 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 23.92m 78' 6.0"
11 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 22.99m 75' 5.5"
12 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 18.19m 59' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 50.89m 166' 11.75"
2 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 40.28m 132' 2.0"
3 Keller, Sam RPI 39.90m 130' 11.25"
4 DeBoer, Bryce St. Lawrence 39.80m 130' 7.25"
5 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 37.61m 123' 5.0"
6 Pummell, Ian RIT 37.38m 122' 8.0"
7 Pesanello, Mike RPI 36.31m 119' 1.75"
8 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 35.33m 115' 11.25"
9 Evans, Mickey RIT 35.16m 115' 4.5"
10 Markum, CJ RPI 34.43m 112' 11.75"
11 Vann, Taylor Vassar 34.19m 112' 2.25"
12 Darling, Zachery RIT 34.13m 112' 0.0"
13 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 32.26m 105' 10.25"
14 Bingham, Gary RIT 30.78m 101' 0.0"
15 Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) 30.45m 99' 11.0"
16 Conway, Daniel RIT 29.99m 98' 5.0"
17 Ulm, Dylan RIT 29.76m 97' 8.0"
18 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 28.97m 95' 0.75"
19 Johnson, Bradford Bard 27.36m 89' 9.5"
20 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 23.95m 78' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 45.40m 148' 11.75"
2 Wilson, Melinda RPI 43.88m 143' 11.75"
3 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 41.19m 135' 2.0"
4 Dignan, Mariah St. Lawrence 40.84m 134' 0.25"
5 Folk, Marissa RPI 40.58m 133' 2.0"
6 Harte, Brianna RPI 40.40m 132' 6.75"
7 Bush, Kendra RIT 39.74m 130' 4.75"
8 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 33.63m 110' 4.25"
9 Ngwu, Princess St. Lawrence 33.41m 109' 7.5"
10 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 33.36m 109' 5.75"
11 Wojciechowski, Julia RIT 31.90m 104' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 54.97m 180' 4.5"
2 Pesanello, Mike RPI 52.20m 171' 3.5"
3 Keller, Sam RPI 45.28m 148' 7.0"
4 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 43.49m 142' 8.5"
5 Conway, Daniel RIT 40.15m 131' 9.0"
6 Curran, Michael Union (N.Y.) 38.51m 126' 4.5"
7 Darling, Zachery RIT 38.29m 125' 7.75"
8 Markum, CJ RPI 37.63m 123' 5.75"
9 Terry, Sean RIT 37.36m 122' 7.25"
10 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 37.18m 122' 0.0"
11 DeBoer, Bryce St. Lawrence 36.09m 118' 5.25"
12 Davis, Mark RIT 35.56m 116' 8.25"
13 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 34.85m 114' 4.25"
14 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 26.62m 87' 4.25"
- Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) NP
- Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Freedman, Aurora RPI 33.84m 111' 0.5"
2 Giga, Mara RPI 33.24m 109' 1.0"
3 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 33.06m 108' 5.75"
4 Dignan, Mariah St. Lawrence 30.91m 101' 5.25"
5 Harkness, Taylor RIT 30.77m 100' 11.75"
6 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 30.23m 99' 2.5"
7 Martell, Mikaela St. Lawrence 29.32m 96' 2.5"
8 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 27.91m 91' 7.0"
9 Wilson, Melinda RPI 27.18m 89' 2.25"
10 DeBenedictis, Sarah Vassar 24.99m 82' 0.25"
11 Kelly, Grace St. Lawrence 22.48m 73' 9.25"
12 Grigg, Teresa St. Lawrence 22.41m 73' 6.5"
13 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 21.25m 69' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 57.43m 188' 5.25"
2 Grella, Joe RPI 49.28m 161' 8.5"
3 Callis, Thomas RIT 48.24m 158' 3.5"
4 Heaney, Connor St. Lawrence 47.98m 157' 5.25"
5 Curtis, Rajab RIT 47.83m 156' 11.25"
6 Vetere, Joseph RPI 46.78m 153' 6.0"
7 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 46.75m 153' 4.75"
8 Maxwell, Eddie RPI 45.66m 149' 10.0"
9 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel RIT 45.63m 149' 8.75"
10 Johnson, Bradford Bard 40.59m 133' 2.25"
11 Sylvester, Shane RPI 39.74m 130' 4.75"
12 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 39.08m 128' 2.75"
13 Bain, David St. Lawrence 36.03m 118' 2.75"
14 Hawkins, James Union (N.Y.) 35.69m 117' 1.5"
15 Andia, Christopher Bard 27.89m 91' 6.25"
16 Gustafson, Sven St. Lawrence 27.68m 90' 10.0"