2016 Upstate Classic
Date: Sat, Apr 16, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jacques, Alexandra Oneonta 13.47 -4.9
2 Johnson, Mariah Oneonta 13.72 -4.9
3 Benson, Katherine Albany College of Pharmac 14.15 -4.9
4 Bermudez, Valerie Bloomfield 14.23 -4.9
5 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 14.67 -4.9
6 Murphy, Katelin Cobleskill 15.13 -4.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Mariah Oneonta 13.19 -1.0
2 Jacques, Alexandra Oneonta 13.35 -0.2
3 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 13.70 -0.2
4 Benson, Katherine Albany College of Pharmac 13.73 -1.0
5 Bermudez, Valerie Bloomfield 13.81 -1.0
6 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 14.13 -0.2
7 Pepe, Vanessa Oneonta 14.19 -0.2
8 Murphy, Katelin Cobleskill 14.67 -1.0
9 Robes, Dana RPI 14.78 -1.0
10 Briscoe, Carla Bloomfield 15.27 -0.2
11 James, Darion Southern Vermont 16.49 -1.0
12 Staats, Kelsie Cobleskill 18.22 -0.2
- Geffard, Cassidie Bloomfield DNF -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garcia, Malique Dominican Republic 11.24 -4.3
2 O'Bryant, Tyler SUNY Delhi 11.26 -4.3
3 Diallo, Sahid Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.52 -4.3
4 Wimberly, Seth Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.58 -4.3
5 Jackson, Richard Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.58 -4.3
6 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh St. 11.66 -4.3
7 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.68 -4.3
8 Edmond, Yves Bloomfield 11.73 -4.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garcia, Malique Dominican Republic 11.22 -1.9
2 Diallo, Sahid Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.32 -2.6
3 O'Bryant, Tyler SUNY Delhi 11.39 -2.9
4 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.43 -1.9
5 Wimberly, Seth Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.52 -2.6
6 Edmond, Yves Bloomfield 11.56 -2.6
7 Jackson, Richard Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.57 -1.5
8 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh St. 11.64 -0.6
9 Miskovic, Radenko Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 11.72 -2.6
10 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser Unattached 11.73 -0.6
11 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 11.76 -1.9
12 McGovern, Patrick Southern Vermont 11.84 -2.9
13 Gomes, Antonio SUNY Delhi 11.84 -1.5
14 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh St. 11.85 -1.9
15 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 11.88 -0.6
16 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 11.92 -1.5
17 Black, Rashay Bloomfield 11.99 -0.6
18 Clarkson, Zachary Albany College of Pharmacy 12.00 -2.6
19 Mulvihill, Sean Onondaga CC 12.05 -2.9
20 Quintana, Trevor RPI 12.07 -2.6
21 Tischler, Hunter RPI 12.13 -2.9
22 Hunter, Christopher Albany College of Pharmacy 12.14 -0.6
23 Pilson, Zachary Hamilton 12.32 -0.6
24 Jean-Bart, Thierry Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 12.37 -1.5
25 Cech, Jakub Union (N.Y.) 12.59 -2.6
26 Simons , Salhudine Bloomfield 12.62 -2.9
27 Provine, Robert Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 12.72 -1.5
28 ABED BIDZOBA, Phares Chelsea Piers Track and F 12.87 -2.6
29 Amankrah, Jackson Southern Vermont 13.14 -0.6
30 Holding, Isaiah Bloomfield 13.19 -1.5
31 Johnson, ken Cobleskill 13.26 -1.5
32 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 13.60 -1.9
33 Finch, Adesolu Plattsburgh St. 13.78 -0.6
34 Martinez, Gabriel Bryant & Stratton 15.52 -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Donaldson, Alicia Oneonta 26.46 -0.6
2 Khedr, Sara RPI 26.90 -0.6
3 Kourouma, Fatoumata Cobleskill 27.09 -0.6
4 Charles, Ibukun Plattsburgh St. 27.15 -0.6
5 Survia, Nytasia Oneonta 27.27 -0.6
6 Johnson, Mariah Oneonta 27.31 -0.6
7 Jacques, Alexandra Oneonta 27.32 -0.6
8 Renna, Katelyn Oneonta 27.34 -0.6
9 Mazur, Monica RPI 27.39 -0.6
10 Ramos, Sheila Oneonta 27.47 -0.6
11 Hahn, Haley RPI 28.21 -0.6
12 Benson, Katherine Albany College of Pharmac 28.77 -3.5
13 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn Oneonta 28.77 -0.6
14 Decker, Christa Oneonta 28.81 -0.6
15 Titze, Vera RPI 28.93 -0.6
16 Walton, Shanee Bryant & Stratton 29.00 -4.2
17 Jones, Kyandreia Hamilton 29.58 -1.9
18 Fonseca, Sammy Bloomfield 29.75 -4.2
19 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 30.09 -0.6
20 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 30.27 -4.2
21 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 30.37 -1.9
22 Robes, Dana RPI 30.62 -1.9
23 Steates, Emily Hamilton 30.90 -4.2
24 Murphy, Katelin Cobleskill 31.22 -4.2
25 Lee, Samantha RPI 31.32 -4.2
26 Uribe, Anaidys Hamilton 31.41 -3.5
27 Parello, Lisa Bloomfield 31.96 -3.5
28 Arleth, Morgan Southern Vermont 33.84 -3.5
29 Staats, Kelsie Cobleskill 40.11 -3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Carr, Joe Oneonta 22.08 -2.2
2 Alviene, Jake Oneonta 22.58 -2.2
3 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 22.71 -2.9
4 Jackson, Richard Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 22.74 -2.2
5 Wimberly, Seth Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 22.85 -2.2
6 O'Bryant, Tyler SUNY Delhi 22.87 -3.8
7 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh St. 23.07 -3.8
8 Bartos, Jan RPI 23.16 -3.8
9 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 23.19 -2.2
10 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser Unattached 23.20 -3.8
11 Porter, Davion SUNY Delhi 23.27 -1.7
12 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 23.31 -2.9
13 Drexler, Max RPI 23.34 -3.8
14 Miskovic, Radenko Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.46 -3.8
15 Mahar, Jeffrey Oneonta 23.49 -2.9
16 Fabian, Brian Plattsburgh St. 23.80 -3.6
17 Farrell, Connor Oneonta 23.84 -3.6
18 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 23.86 -4.7
19 Engesser, Mike Oneonta 23.95 -2.9
20 Correia, Joey RPI 23.95 -2.9
21 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 23.95 -2.9
22 Tischler, Hunter RPI 24.05 -1.7
23 Salazar, Nate RPI 24.09 -4.7
24 Hall, Jason RPI 24.21 -4.7
25 Mulvihill, Sean Onondaga CC 24.26 -1.7
26 Quintana, Trevor RPI 24.29 0.0
27 Clarkson, Zachary Albany College of Pharmacy 24.38 -3.6
28 Russell, Travis Bryant & Stratton 24.39 0.0
29 Knight, Bertram Cobleskill 24.41 -2.9
30 Clark-Wells, Keyshawn SUNY Delhi 24.46 -1.7
31 Pilson, Zachary Hamilton 24.49 -4.7
32 Feuer, Zach RPI 24.57 -3.6
33 Cech, Jakub Union (N.Y.) 24.69 0.0
34 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 24.70 -4.7
35 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 24.76 -1.7
36 Sullivan, Devin RPI 24.94 -3.6
37 Provine, Robert Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 25.10 -1.7
38 Collingwood, Morgan Bloomfield 25.36 -2.9
39 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 25.62 0.0
40 Brown, William Union (N.Y.) 25.86 -3.1
41 Trinkle, Erik RPI 25.89 -2.9
42 Johnson, ken Cobleskill 26.40 -3.1
43 Smith, Joshua RPI 26.41 -3.1
44 Megathlin, Ben Union (N.Y.) 26.54 -3.1
45 King, James Columbia-Greene CC 26.98 -2.9
46 Holding, Isaiah Bloomfield 27.18 -2.9
47 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 27.30 -2.9
48 Finch, Adesolu Plattsburgh St. 27.95 -3.1
- Amankrah, Jackson Southern Vermont NT -3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jerome, Hanna Hamilton 2:21.89
2 Lundin, Mary Hamilton 2:24.45
3 Seamans, Mattie Hamilton 2:24.70
4 Reagan, Samantha Plattsburgh St. 2:25.81
5 Ahamparam, Sabrina RPI 2:25.93
6 Schweizer, Megan Plattsburgh St. 2:26.36
7 Guinee, Michaela Hamilton 2:28.97
8 Perschetz, Lauren Plattsburgh St. 2:30.31
9 North, Karina RPI 2:31.74
10 Fauteux, Chantal Cobleskill 2:31.76
11 Anthony, Caitlin Hamilton 2:32.03
12 Gerhard, Genevieve RPI 2:32.28
13 Cortina, Andrea Plattsburgh St. 2:33.98
14 Engesser, Kerianne Oneonta 2:34.64
15 Peck, Carolyn Mohawk Valley CC 2:34.98
16 Eddy, Alexandra Oneonta 2:35.51
17 Langston, Kristina Cobleskill 2:35.81
18 Geiger, Annie Binghamton Running Club 2:35.94
19 Dunshee, Elise Binghamton Running Club 2:36.18
20 Despres, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 2:38.32
21 Bower, Lauren Oneonta 2:38.78
22 Snyder, Felicia Cobleskill 2:39.62
23 Murray, Cassie RPI 2:39.90
24 Romanzo, Nicole Siena 2:40.45
25 Provost, Amy Union (N.Y.) 2:41.32
26 Perry, Elizabeth Hamilton 2:42.54
27 Slate, Kristen Mohawk Valley CC 2:43.05
28 Reilly, Courtney Albany College of Pharmacy 2:44.75
29 Climes, Joan RPI 2:46.00
30 Tannhauser, Chloe RPI 2:46.91
31 Yong, Emily Hamilton 2:47.60
32 Casey, Molly Union (N.Y.) 2:48.40
33 Castro, Leslie Bloomfield 2:48.59
34 Clark, Molly Hamilton 2:50.54
35 Evans, Katie Hartwick 2:51.86
36 Bartlett, Katherine Hartwick 2:55.37
37 Schuhart, Karly Oneonta 2:59.88
38 Gruet, Beverly Mohawk Valley CC 3:02.09
39 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 3:02.19
40 Partridge, Joni-Rae Union (N.Y.) 3:04.50
41 Wrate, Kimberly Mohawk Valley CC 3:07.00
42 Sutliff, Brittany Hartwick 3:11.29
43 Reid, Meaghan Union (N.Y.) 3:16.77
44 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 3:47.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh St. 1:56.77
2 Abrams, Mitchell Binghamton Running Club 1:57.87
3 Whitney, Grant Hamilton 1:59.70
4 McGill, Jonphilip s.w.i.f.t. racing 2:00.22
5 Taylor, Travis RPI 2:00.73
6 Johnson, Tevin Bryant & Stratton 2:00.73
7 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 2:01.64
8 Menendez, James Bloomfield 2:02.72
9 Castello, Ricardo SUNY Delhi 2:02.81
10 Brandmeyer, Marc Southern Vermont 2:03.17
11 Forti, Adam Union (N.Y.) 2:03.79
12 Malik, Zach Binghamton Running Club 2:04.06
13 Asamoah, Ben RPI 2:04.56
14 Lane, Kobie SUNY Delhi 2:04.62
15 Yuhas, Ryan RPI 2:04.66
16 Romero, Luis Bloomfield 2:04.67
17 Schutzberg, Arthur Union (N.Y.) 2:06.20
18 Satchwell, Sean Unattached 2:06.42
19 Moran, Matthew Oneonta 2:06.56
20 Medici, Daniel Siena 2:07.18
21 Corbett, Nicholas RPI 2:07.42
22 Hilton, Andrew Union (N.Y.) 2:07.70
23 Jeror, Nicholas Unattached 2:07.79
24 Khondlar, Shams RPI 2:08.35
25 Dillane, Justin Hamilton 2:08.40
26 Warchol, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 2:08.53
27 Abbey, Brian Plattsburgh St. 2:08.72
28 DeMore, Ashton Bryant & Stratton 2:08.84
29 Fine, Logan Union (N.Y.) 2:09.12
30 Campbell, Michael Plattsburgh St. 2:09.29
31 DeWeirdt, Peter Hamilton 2:09.41
32 Westman, Daniel Oneonta 2:09.66
33 Fucarino, Andrew RPI 2:09.72
34 Whalen, Christian Plattsburgh St. 2:10.32
35 Williams, Kevin SUNY Delhi 2:11.37
36 Cutting, Ian Plattsburgh St. 2:11.45
37 Warren, Sean Plattsburgh St. 2:12.95
38 Zapotoski, Brandon Plattsburgh St. 2:13.55
39 Mandelbaum, Andrew Hamilton 2:14.42
40 Akalonu, Chukwuemeka Bryant & Stratton 2:15.28
41 Simons , Salhudine Bloomfield 2:15.59
42 Curtiss, Cameron Southern Vermont 2:15.74
43 Nazario, Maurisio Bloomfield 2:17.01
44 Davies, Dylan Albany College of Pharmacy 2:17.63
45 Rose, Zach Plattsburgh St. 2:18.08
46 Vaccaro, Adam Siena 2:18.31
47 Chain, Jesse SUNYIT 2:18.40
48 Christopher, Riley SUNYIT 2:19.06
49 Fischer, Aden Southern Vermont 2:22.19
50 Aguilar, Edgar Bloomfield 2:26.27
51 Ziegler, Joseph Hartwick 2:26.28
52 Tanner, Philip SUNYIT 2:32.91
- Collins, Brendan Oneonta DNF
- Myers, Rowan Hamilton DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sakorafos, Alexa RPI 4:48.18
2 Rasmussen, Loki RPI 4:54.33
3 Wrzosek, Jodi RPI 4:56.41
4 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh St. 4:58.70
5 MacEwen, Taylor RPI 5:00.38
6 Weiss, Sierra RPI 5:03.53
7 Sturm, Maddie RPI 5:06.41
8 Gardiner, Caitlyn RPI 5:06.43
9 Perry, Elizabeth Hamilton 5:08.54
10 Podlaski, Meaghan RPI 5:09.23
11 Despres, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 5:09.85
12 Roberts, Anna Mohawk Valley CC 5:13.13
13 Johnson, Isabel RPI 5:15.34
14 Rabideau, Lauren Unattached 5:17.74
15 Phelps, Catherine Albany College of Pharmacy 5:20.99
16 Lancto, Kristen Siena 5:23.76
17 Salales, Konstantina Oneonta 5:26.66
18 Russo, Kelly Siena 5:29.43
19 Yong, Emily Hamilton 5:30.87
20 George, Andrea Mohawk Valley CC 5:33.22
21 Penn, Annica Siena 5:35.96
22 Bartlett, Katherine Hartwick 5:41.17
23 Clark, Molly Hamilton 5:44.40
24 Reardon, Alex Union (N.Y.) 5:45.77
25 Monteforte, Amanda Union (N.Y.) 5:46.90
26 Castro, Leslie Bloomfield 5:47.57
27 Evans, Katie Hartwick 5:50.66
28 Bleier, Abigail Albany College of Pharmacy 5:52.13
29 Morse, Hillary Albany College of Pharmacy 5:55.83
30 Burke, Maggie Mohawk Valley CC 5:59.87
31 Longo, Allison Union (N.Y.) 6:02.06
32 Gruet, Beverly Mohawk Valley CC 6:03.00
33 Sutliff, Brittany Hartwick 6:04.01
34 Monac, Emily Union (N.Y.) 6:05.15
35 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 6:08.88
36 Schaffer, Laura Union (N.Y.) 6:20.21
37 Roux, Hannah Onondaga CC 6:25.70
38 Rice, Anita Hartwick 6:34.46
39 Szeglin, Angela SUNYIT 7:17.37
40 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 7:37.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Colin RPI 4:03.73
2 Davis, Garrett RPI 4:05.02
3 Lane, Kobie SUNY Delhi 4:07.93
4 Cicciu, Matthew RPI 4:08.01
5 Sinapi, Frank RPI 4:09.12
6 Anderson, James RPI 4:09.14
7 McGill, Jonphilip s.w.i.f.t. racing 4:09.67
8 Bouchard, Anthony Cobleskill 4:11.04
9 DeWeirdt, Peter Hamilton 4:12.86
10 Romero, Luis Bloomfield 4:12.96
11 Downing, Scott SUNY Delhi 4:13.02
12 Wink, Andrew Hamilton 4:13.51
13 Horgan, Colin Hamilton 4:15.35
14 Brandmeyer, Marc Southern Vermont 4:16.65
15 Topa, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 4:18.42
16 Menendez, James Bloomfield 4:19.11
17 Yang, Michael RPI 4:19.29
18 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh St. 4:19.48
19 Medici, Daniel Siena 4:20.13
20 Hatala, Bryant Siena 4:20.88
21 Westman, Daniel Oneonta 4:21.10
22 Czerpak, Cameron RPI 4:22.07
23 Jeror, Nicholas Unattached 4:22.25
24 Sinclair, Andrew Hamilton 4:23.85
25 Vaccaro, Adam Siena 4:23.89
26 Brower, Eric Siena 4:27.14
27 Foust, Josh Cobleskill 4:28.93
28 Castellani, Louis Plattsburgh St. 4:29.42
29 Zapotoski, Brandon Plattsburgh St. 4:31.03
30 Dashnaw, Chad Siena 4:31.86
31 Rose, Zach Plattsburgh St. 4:32.34
32 Bogdan, Gregory SUNYIT 4:32.47
33 Curtiss, Cameron Southern Vermont 4:34.48
34 Stoller, Benjamin Hamilton 4:39.53
35 Davies, Dylan Albany College of Pharmacy 4:39.64
36 Spence, Max Union (N.Y.) 4:46.49
37 Christopher, Riley SUNYIT 4:52.06
38 Acey, Joseph SUNYIT 4:55.35
39 Aguilar, Edgar Bloomfield 4:56.26
40 Ziegler, Joseph Hartwick 4:56.74
41 Callaghan, Connor Albany College of Pharmacy 5:09.66
42 Brickman, David Binghamton Running Club 5:11.91
43 Kenney, Jared Onondaga CC 5:15.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 West, Mary RPI 19:03.74
2 Smith, Lainie Hamilton 19:10.86
3 Monzyk, Jessica Albany College of Pharmac 19:27.87
4 Ventrella, Jennifer Union (N.Y.) 19:35.48
5 Davis, Deirdre Oneonta 19:35.97
6 Morrell, Erin Siena 19:41.91
7 Reading, Catherine Hamilton 19:52.43
8 Samuell, Maddie Union (N.Y.) 19:53.75
9 McMahon, Claire Oneonta 20:07.14
10 Uehling, Abigale Hamilton 20:07.81
11 McDonough, Meghan Siena 20:10.03
12 D'Angelo, Gina Siena 20:23.43
13 Sanderson, Maggie Oneonta 20:24.39
14 Miller, Samantha Union (N.Y.) 21:14.14
15 Roux, Hannah Onondaga CC 22:48.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Djouma, Zakiria Unattached 15:11.27
2 Andrews, Jacob Unattached 15:19.25
3 Whipple, Henry Hamilton 15:19.92
4 Coull, Jesse Union (N.Y.) 15:33.80
5 Pfander, Charles Hamilton 15:36.51
6 Sullivan, Harrison Hamilton 15:39.76
7 Lozier, Aaron ARE Racing Team 15:43.98
8 Freeman, David Hamilton 15:48.80
9 Sriram, Shreyas RPI 15:50.49
10 Gosalia, Jigar Binghamton Running Club 15:52.16
11 Kellner, Arden Union (N.Y.) 16:01.51
12 Finitz, Mitchell Union (N.Y.) 16:11.06
13 Saeger, Ryan Union (N.Y.) 16:16.94
14 Berglin, Nick Oneonta 16:26.10
15 Arnecke, Nicholas SUNY Delhi 16:26.43
16 Shew, Reilly Hamilton 16:35.19
17 Romero, Luis Bloomfield 16:35.73
18 Loftus, Kyle Binghamton Running Club 16:36.30
19 Moses, Jack Hamilton 16:40.56
20 Abelson, Evan Hamilton 16:43.33
21 Crain, Oliver SUNYIT 16:44.96
22 Ambruso, Alec Mohawk Valley CC 16:52.58
23 Cohen, Steven Union (N.Y.) 16:55.53
24 Difulvio, Mark Oneonta 16:57.35
25 Carroll, Michael Siena 17:03.57
26 Adrion, Dan Binghamton Running Club 17:07.17
27 Lindholm, Drew RPI 17:09.66
28 VanHall, Bryan Mohawk Valley CC 17:33.17
29 Gilbert, Dan Hartwick 18:00.22
30 Howland, Colby Union (N.Y.) 18:17.47
31 Handelmann, Freideric Onondaga CC 18:28.38
32 Mahony, Tim Hartwick 18:49.01
33 Unislawski, Tyler Mohawk Valley CC 18:52.21
34 Forrester, Benjamin SUNYIT 19:07.46
35 Moore, Brandon Bryant & Stratton 20:02.53
36 Buck, Alex Mohawk Valley CC 21:08.27
- Zorn, Justin Union (N.Y.) DNF
- Trofa, James Hartwick DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walker, Jessica Unattached 16.29 -2.8
2 Singleton , Brianna Bloomfield 16.32 -2.8
3 Donaldson, Alicia Oneonta 16.38 -2.8
4 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.49 -2.8
5 Geffard, Cassidie Bloomfield 17.04 -2.8
6 Belewich, Emily Cobleskill 17.74 -2.8
7 Jones, Kyandreia Hamilton 17.98 -2.8
8 Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC 18.14 -2.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walker, Jessica Unattached 16.13 -1.5
2 Singleton , Brianna Bloomfield 16.31 -1.6
3 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.65 -1.6
4 Belewich, Emily Cobleskill 16.67 -1.5
5 Geffard, Cassidie Bloomfield 17.23 -1.6
6 Donaldson, Alicia Oneonta 17.35 -1.6
7 Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC 17.78 -1.5
8 Jones, Kyandreia Hamilton 18.16 -1.6
9 Roney, Amanda Oneonta 18.24 -1.6
10 Swald, Geralyn Albany College of Pharmacy 18.29 -1.6
11 Charles, Ibukun Plattsburgh St. 18.42 -1.6
12 Evans, Chiara Albany College of Pharmacy 18.76 -1.6
13 Lee, Samantha RPI 18.78 -1.6
14 Costabile, Naomi Oneonta 19.43 -1.6
15 Felice, Sabrina Oneonta 19.73 -1.5
16 Johnson, Chelsea Bloomfield 20.17 -1.6
17 Sherry, Courtney Mohawk Valley CC 22.79 -1.5
- Griffin, Dannie Albany College of Pharmacy DNF -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rucker, Reggie Unattached 14.86 -0.6
2 Briggs, Walter SUNY Delhi 14.91 -0.6
3 Scruggs , Sydney Bloomfield 15.40 -0.6
4 Ford, Jeremiah Oneonta 16.39 -0.6
5 Robinson, Taylor SUNY Delhi 16.55 -0.6
6 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 17.01 -0.6
7 Graveley, david Cobleskill 17.35 -0.6
- Alviene, Jake Oneonta DNF -0.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rucker, Reggie Unattached 14.68 -0.6
2 Scruggs , Sydney Bloomfield 14.83 -1.5
3 Briggs, Walter SUNY Delhi 15.05 -0.6
4 Alviene, Jake Oneonta 15.19 -0.3
5 Graveley, david Cobleskill 16.26 -0.3
6 Ford, Jeremiah Oneonta 16.54 -1.5
7 Robinson, Taylor SUNY Delhi 16.60 -0.3
8 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 17.14 -0.6
9 Guarnera, James Oneonta 17.61 -0.6
10 McCarthy, Rory RPI 17.69 -1.5
11 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 18.03 -0.3
12 Broussard, Alan Bloomfield 18.95 -0.3
13 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 19.23 -0.3
14 Towner, Thomas Onondaga CC 19.88 -1.5
15 Roderka, Luke Plattsburgh St. 20.05 -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Connor, Sean RPI 9:44.77
2 Angelo, Christopher RPI 10:01.05
3 LaMarre, Robert GBTC 10:07.63
4 Inguanta, Phillip Oneonta 10:22.67
5 Cavanaugh, Patrick The TLS 10:23.45
6 Hannan, Chris Oneonta 10:26.23
7 Lindau, William Plattsburgh St. 10:26.28
8 Wohl, Erich Hamilton 10:26.65
9 Ostrofsky, Dean Albany College of Pharmacy 10:30.05
10 Bogdan, Gregory SUNYIT 10:32.62
11 Feola, Nolan RPI 10:40.74
12 Nazario, Maurisio Bloomfield 10:58.71
13 Kurzrock, Ian SUNYIT 10:59.60
14 Woods, Tim Union (N.Y.) 11:07.55
15 Ulrich, Jake Union (N.Y.) 11:19.09
16 Moore, Brandon Bryant & Stratton 11:43.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RPI A 50.81
2 Union (N.Y.) A 51.70
Oneonta A DNF
Bloomfield A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oneonta A 42.80
2 Hamilton A 43.66
3 RPI A 44.05
4 Onondaga CC A 44.34
5 Mohawk Valley CC A 46.12
Plattsburgh St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Union (N.Y.) A 4:09.15
2 Oneonta A 4:10.70
3 RPI A 4:18.08
4 Oneonta B 4:20.40
5 Hamilton A 4:24.32
6 Cobleskill A 4:29.94
7 Albany College of Pharmacy A 4:35.98
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oneonta A 3:20.84
2 Plattsburgh St. A 3:26.03
3 Bloomfield A 3:28.80
4 SUNY Delhi B 3:29.00
5 Oneonta B 3:29.92
6 RPI A 3:33.79
7 Cobleskill A 3:34.82
8 Union (N.Y.) A 3:37.32
9 Bloomfield B 3:42.32
10 Hamilton A 3:42.35
11 Cobleskill B 3:51.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Plattsburgh St. A 10:29.23
2 Mohawk Valley CC A 10:48.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mohawk Valley CC A 8:43.29
2 Binghamton Running Club A 8:45.80
3 Plattsburgh St. B 8:58.40
4 Plattsburgh St. A 9:01.91
5 SUNYIT A 9:20.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Singleton , Brianna Bloomfield 1.54m 5' 0.5"
2 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.54m 5' 0.5"
2 McCormick, Shannon Albany College of Pharmacy 1.54m 5' 0.5"
4 Parker, Lauren RPI 1.54m 5' 0.5"
5 Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton 1.44m 4' 8.75"
5 Felice, Sabrina Oneonta 1.44m 4' 8.75"
7 O'Connor, Fiona Oneonta 1.44m 4' 8.75"
8 Sherry, Courtney Mohawk Valley CC 1.44m 4' 8.75"
9 Gelotte, Leigh Hamilton 1.44m 4' 8.75"
10 Renna, Katelyn Oneonta 1.39m 4' 6.75"
11 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.39m 4' 6.75"
12 Clark, Katie RPI 1.34m 4' 4.75"
13 Lee, Samantha RPI 1.29m 4' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Bubb, Thomas Oneonta 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Porter, Davion SUNY Delhi 1.88m 6' 2.0"
6 Ford, Paul Plattsburgh St. 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
7 Murphy, Robert Oneonta 1.78m 5' 10.0"
9 Cromartie, Billy Onondaga CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
10 Towner, Thomas Onondaga CC 1.78m 5' 10.0"
- Maritato, Max RPI NP
- King, James Columbia-Greene CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Backels, Isaiah Southern Vermont 4.20m 13' 9.25"
2 Vetere, Joseph RPI 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Adekoya, Rahman Plattsburgh St. 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 4.05m 13' 3.5"
5 Eccleston, Elliot SUNY Delhi 3.90m 12' 9.5"
6 Faber, Nick Plattsburgh St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
7 Echefu, Onyinyechi Mohawk Valley CC 3.60m 11' 9.75"
8 Gonzalez, Enrico Hamilton 3.60m 11' 9.75"
9 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh St. 3.45m 11' 3.75"
10 Johnson, ken Cobleskill 3.45m 11' 3.75"
11 Freedman, Austin RPI 3.45m 11' 3.75"
12 Guarnera, James Oneonta 3.45m 11' 3.75"
13 Maniace, Andrew RPI 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Cronauer, Matthew Albany College of Pharmacy NP
- Maddry, Conor RPI NP
- Paccia, Nick Oneonta NP
- Shapiro-Albert, Brent Union (N.Y.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 5.69m 18' 8.0" 3.1
2 Kieser, Kaitlyn Oneonta 5.64m 18' 6.0" 4.9
3 Walker, Jessica Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.4
4 Roney, Amanda Oneonta 5.18m 17' 0.0" 2.3
4 Steates, Emily Hamilton 4.61m 15' 1.5" 0.5
5 Jelenik, Eliza Oneonta 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.1
6 Hahn, Haley RPI 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2.2
7 Salkind, Jillian RPI 4.99m 16' 4.5" 3.3
8 Benson, Katherine Albany College of Pharmac 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.1
9 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 4.88m 16' 0.25" 4.5
10 McCormick, Shannon Albany College of Pharmacy 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.5
11 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 4.61m 15' 1.5" 1.3
13 Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC 4.43m 14' 6.5" 3.0
14 Costabile, Naomi Oneonta 4.37m 14' 4.0" 3.0
15 Ford, Lucienne Oneonta 4.31m 14' 1.75" 1.6
16 Allard, Madyson Albany College of Pharmacy 4.24m 13' 11.0" 3.8
17 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 3.89m 12' 9.25" 2.1
18 Lee, Samantha RPI 3.11m 10' 2.5" -0.4
- Jaffe, Jahniece Bloomfield NP -
- Rasania, Vishwa Hamilton NP -
- Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) NP -
- Fonseca, Sammy Bloomfield NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2.7
2 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 7.09m 23' 3.25" 2.9
3 Williams, Devlen Onondaga CC 6.86m 22' 6.25" 1.1
4 Visco, Mike Oneonta 6.65m 21' 10.0" 1.1
5 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.9
6 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh St. 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2.0
7 Roché, Mykel Oneonta 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.0
8 Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.8
9 McGovern, Patrick Southern Vermont 6.32m 20' 9.0" 1.6
10 Black, Rashay Bloomfield 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.5
11 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.9
12 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.4
13 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2.5
14 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" 0.3
15 Harris, Namib Unattached 5.84m 19' 2.0" -0.4
16 Scheuer, Luca RPI 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.9
17 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 5.79m 19' 0.0" 2.4
18 Holding, Isaiah Bloomfield 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.1
19 bailey, anthony Cobleskill 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.4
20 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.0
21 Olivares, Elmer Southern Vermont 5.36m 17' 7.0" -0.1
22 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.0
23 Kelly, Quinn Albany College of Pharmacy 4.95m 16' 3.0" -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kieser, Kaitlyn Oneonta 11.21m 36' 9.5" 3.8
2 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 11.07m 36' 4.0" 1.6
3 Singleton , Brianna Bloomfield 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2.0
4 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 10.66m 34' 11.75" 1.3
5 Buehler, Vicky RPI 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2.4
6 Mazur, Monica RPI 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2.1
7 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 10.35m 33' 11.5" 1.3
8 Jelenik, Eliza Oneonta 10.27m 33' 8.5" 1.1
9 Geffard, Cassidie Bloomfield 10.22m 33' 6.5" 1.9
10 Steates, Emily Hamilton 9.80m 32' 2.0" 3.7
11 Pepe, Vanessa Oneonta 9.77m 32' 0.75" 3.4
12 Kulakowski, Nicole Albany College of Pharmacy 9.52m 31' 3.0" 1.2
13 Salkind, Jillian RPI 9.41m 30' 10.5" 0.9
14 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 9.36m 30' 8.5" 3.6
15 Gillespie, Laura RPI 9.31m 30' 6.5" -0.3
16 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 8.91m 29' 2.75" 2.8
- Allard, Madyson Albany College of Pharmacy NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 14.72m 48' 3.5" 2.4
2 Roché, Mykel Oneonta 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2.2
3 Porter, Davion SUNY Delhi 13.85m 45' 5.25" 2.3
4 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 13.72m 45' 0.25" 3.8
5 Visco, Mike Oneonta 13.69m 44' 11.0" 0.7
6 Harris, Namib Unattached 13.57m 44' 6.25" 3.8
7 Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta 13.42m 44' 0.5" -0.5
8 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 13.23m 43' 5.0" 3.0
9 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2.4
10 Scheuer, Luca RPI 12.63m 41' 5.25" 3.2
11 Ford, Paul Plattsburgh St. 12.62m 41' 5.0" 1.4
12 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh St. 12.37m 40' 7.0" 0.9
13 Murphy, Robert Oneonta 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2.0
14 Trzepacz, Tanner Mohawk Valley CC 12.04m 39' 6.0" 1.7
15 bailey, anthony Cobleskill 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2.8
16 Quintana, Trevor RPI 11.65m 38' 2.75" 1.2
17 Devine, Alexander Onondaga CC 11.48m 37' 8.0" 1.8
18 Bubb, Thomas Oneonta 11.37m 37' 3.75" 3.2
19 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2.5
20 Neumann, Chris Unattached 10.76m 35' 3.75" 0.3
- Black, Rashay Bloomfield NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 11.93m 39' 1.75"
2 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 11.37m 37' 3.75"
3 Folk, Marissa RPI 11.35m 37' 3.0"
4 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 11.20m 36' 9.0"
5 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 10.65m 34' 11.25"
6 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.55m 34' 7.5"
7 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 10.43m 34' 2.75"
8 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 10.32m 33' 10.25"
9 Brown, Diarra Onondaga CC 10.07m 33' 0.5"
10 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 9.84m 32' 3.5"
11 Okon, Emily Oneonta 9.77m 32' 0.75"
12 Harte, Brianna RPI 9.63m 31' 7.25"
13 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 9.34m 30' 7.75"
14 Giga, Mara RPI 9.30m 30' 6.25"
15 Simmons, Danielle Southern Vermont 9.21m 30' 2.75"
16 Foote, Rebecca Albany College of Pharmacy 8.89m 29' 2.0"
17 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 8.65m 28' 4.5"
18 Bennett, Gabby Bloomfield 8.49m 27' 10.25"
19 McNew, Rianna Bloomfield 8.41m 27' 7.25"
20 Boardway, Alexandria Albany College of Pharmacy 7.99m 26' 2.75"
21 Williams, Iman Bloomfield 7.35m 24' 1.5"
22 El-Hindi, Fatemah Bryant & Stratton 6.92m 22' 8.5"
23 Wright, Tanisha Southern Vermont 6.41m 21' 0.5"
24 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 6.14m 20' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 15.43m 50' 7.5"
2 Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton 13.55m 44' 5.5"
3 Pesanello, Mike RPI 13.32m 43' 8.5"
4 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 13.06m 42' 10.25"
5 Keller, Sam RPI 12.95m 42' 6.0"
6 Guiffre, Kyle Albany College of Pharmacy 12.56m 41' 2.5"
7 Markum, CJ RPI 12.22m 40' 1.25"
8 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 12.13m 39' 9.75"
9 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 12.00m 39' 4.5"
10 Clemons, Cole Bryant & Stratton 11.71m 38' 5.0"
11 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
12 Orlando, Francis Plattsburgh St. 11.22m 36' 9.75"
13 Towner, Thomas Onondaga CC 11.07m 36' 4.0"
14 Van Roijen, Alex Binghamton Running Club 10.98m 36' 0.25"
15 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 10.95m 35' 11.25"
16 Coughlan, Sean Oneonta 10.85m 35' 7.25"
17 Curran, Michael Union (N.Y.) 10.75m 35' 3.25"
18 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 10.48m 34' 4.75"
19 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 10.25m 33' 7.5"
20 Jonjic, Marin Bloomfield 9.13m 29' 11.5"
21 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 8.91m 29' 2.75"
22 Rudka, Mark Albany College of Pharmacy 8.35m 27' 4.75"
23 Cisneros, Wilson Bloomfield 8.27m 27' 1.75"
24 Cechnicki, Joshua SUNYIT 8.13m 26' 8.25"
25 Finch, Adesolu Plattsburgh St. 8.02m 26' 3.75"
26 Do, Hun Gu Bloomfield 7.38m 24' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Melinda RPI 39.49m 129' 7.0"
2 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 36.92m 121' 1.75"
3 Folk, Marissa RPI 35.84m 117' 7.25"
4 Harte, Brianna RPI 35.83m 117' 7.0"
5 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 35.25m 115' 8.0"
6 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 35.18m 115' 5.25"
7 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 29.35m 96' 3.75"
8 Foote, Rebecca Albany College of Pharmacy 28.28m 92' 9.75"
9 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 28.10m 92' 2.5"
10 Hull, Emily Hamilton 27.51m 90' 3.25"
11 McNew, Rianna Bloomfield 27.17m 89' 2.0"
12 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 26.32m 86' 4.5"
13 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 24.85m 81' 6.5"
14 Okon, Emily Oneonta 23.87m 78' 4.0"
15 Boardway, Alexandria Albany College of Pharmacy 22.67m 74' 4.75"
16 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 21.93m 71' 11.75"
17 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 20.18m 66' 2.75"
18 El-Hindi, Fatemah Bryant & Stratton 19.71m 64' 8.25"
19 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 19.62m 64' 4.75"
20 Walton, Shanee Bryant & Stratton 18.87m 61' 11.25"
21 Brown, Diarra Onondaga CC 18.54m 60' 10.25"
22 Bennett, Gabby Bloomfield 18.39m 60' 4.25"
23 Williams, Iman Bloomfield 14.68m 48' 2.25"
- Plaza, Janay Bloomfield NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 53.57m 175' 9.25"
2 Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton 39.38m 129' 2.75"
3 Clemons, Cole Bryant & Stratton 39.10m 128' 3.75"
4 Keller, Sam RPI 39.00m 127' 11.75"
5 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 37.71m 123' 9.0"
6 Gorinshek, Dalton Mohawk Valley CC 35.71m 117' 2.25"
7 Van Roijen, Alexander Binghamton Running Club 35.16m 115' 4.5"
8 Pesanello, Mike RPI 34.97m 114' 9.0"
9 Guiffre, Kyle Albany College of Pharmacy 34.49m 113' 2.25"
10 Markum, CJ RPI 33.35m 109' 5.25"
11 Lockwood, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 32.88m 107' 10.75"
12 Orlando, Francis Plattsburgh St. 32.50m 106' 7.75"
13 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 31.49m 103' 4.0"
14 Hawkins, James Union (N.Y.) 31.21m 102' 5.0"
15 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 29.99m 98' 5.0"
16 Robens, Dan Union (N.Y.) 29.99m 98' 5.0"
17 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 29.89m 98' 1.0"
18 Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) 29.67m 97' 4.5"
19 Cisneros, Wilson Bloomfield 29.30m 96' 1.75"
20 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 28.01m 91' 11.0"
21 Towner, Thomas Onondaga CC 27.81m 91' 3.25"
22 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 27.77m 91' 1.5"
23 Jonjic, Marin Bloomfield 24.05m 78' 11.0"
24 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh St. 22.18m 72' 9.5"
25 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 21.12m 69' 3.75"
26 Bland , Jerome Bloomfield 20.69m 67' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 52.28m 171' 6.5"
2 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 45.82m 150' 4.25"
3 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 45.78m 150' 2.75"
4 Wilson, Melinda RPI 44.44m 145' 10.0"
5 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 42.28m 138' 8.75"
6 Hull, Emily Hamilton 41.45m 136' 0.25"
7 Harte, Brianna RPI 41.05m 134' 8.5"
8 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 38.80m 127' 3.75"
9 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 38.62m 126' 8.75"
10 Folk, Marissa RPI 37.64m 123' 6.25"
11 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 32.49m 106' 7.5"
12 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 30.88m 101' 4.0"
13 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 27.68m 90' 10.0"
14 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 27.03m 88' 8.5"
15 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 26.15m 85' 9.75"
16 Okon, Emily Oneonta 24.99m 82' 0.25"
17 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 24.07m 79' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weinert, Patrick Unattached 60.39m 198' 1.75"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 54.91m 180' 2.0"
3 Pesanello, Mike RPI 52.90m 173' 7.0"
4 Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton 49.80m 163' 5.0"
5 Keller, Sam RPI 46.39m 152' 2.75"
6 Porterfield, Malcolm RPI 41.58m 136' 5.25"
7 Lockwood, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 40.72m 133' 7.5"
8 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 39.27m 128' 10.25"
9 Orlando, Francis Plattsburgh St. 38.27m 125' 7.0"
10 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 38.06m 124' 10.75"
11 Markum, CJ RPI 36.70m 120' 5.25"
12 Curran, Michael Union (N.Y.) 36.45m 119' 7.25"
13 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 35.49m 116' 5.5"
14 Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) 35.00m 114' 10.25"
15 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 34.81m 114' 2.75"
16 Gorinshek, Dalton Mohawk Valley CC 33.30m 109' 3.25"
17 Coughlan, Sean Oneonta 30.76m 100' 11.25"
18 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 26.75m 87' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Freedman, Aurora RPI 34.99m 114' 9.75"
2 Griffin, Dannie Albany College of Pharmacy 33.57m 110' 2.0"
3 Giga, Mara RPI 33.29m 109' 3.0"
4 Charles, Njemile Bryant & Stratton 32.15m 105' 6.0"
5 Plaza, Janay Bloomfield 27.46m 90' 1.25"
6 Ford, Lucienne Oneonta 26.05m 85' 5.75"
7 Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC 25.56m 83' 10.5"
8 Siry, Kelly Plattsburgh St. 24.93m 81' 9.75"
9 Walton, Shanee Bryant & Stratton 22.46m 73' 8.5"
10 Steates, Emily Hamilton 18.90m 62' 0.25"
11 Sherry, Courtney Mohawk Valley CC 18.51m 60' 9.0"
12 Briscoe, Carla Bloomfield 18.19m 59' 8.5"
13 Lee, Samantha RPI 18.17m 59' 7.5"
14 Brown, Diarra Onondaga CC 16.09m 52' 9.75"
15 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 12.28m 40' 3.75"
16 Costabile, Naomi Oneonta 9.44m 31' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 52.37m 171' 10.0"
2 Vetere, Joseph RPI 47.25m 155' 0.5"
3 Neumann, Chris Unattached 46.44m 152' 4.5"
4 Maxwell, Eddie RPI 45.09m 147' 11.5"
5 Coughlan, Sean Oneonta 44.07m 144' 7.25"
6 Taranto, Marc Oneonta 41.92m 137' 6.75"
7 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 41.36m 135' 8.5"
8 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 39.63m 130' 0.5"
9 Sylvester, Shane RPI 38.29m 125' 7.75"
10 Towner, Thomas Onondaga CC 35.72m 117' 2.5"
11 Ruscillo, Robert Columbia-Greene CC 32.63m 107' 1.0"
12 Rambert, Robert Bryant & Stratton 31.11m 102' 1.0"
13 Bubb, Thomas Oneonta 29.91m 98' 1.75"
14 Van Roijen, Alex Binghamton Running Club 28.01m 91' 11.0"
15 Devine, Alexander Onondaga CC 25.99m 85' 3.5"
16 Townsend, Noah Onondaga CC 25.55m 83' 10.25"
17 Do, Hun Gu Bloomfield 15.89m 52' 1.75"
- Finch, Adesolu Plattsburgh St. NP