UW-Platteville Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 15, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Qualifying R 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Saturday 5000 Meters Saturday
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stenzel, Laura Wartburg 12.74 1.2
2 Johnston, Kayla Wartburg 12.79 0.1
3 Johnson, LaBreya Wis.-Whitewater 12.81 0.3
4 Folkedahl, Dailen Wartburg 12.82 0.3
5 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie Wis.-Eau Claire 12.90 -0.6
6 King, Kayla Viterbo 12.92 0.1
7 Mommsen, Markel Wartburg 12.92 -0.6
8 Milne, Amanda Wis.-Platteville 12.99 1.2
9 McFadden, Tymesia Wis.-Stout 13.08 -0.1
10 Marciniak, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 13.09 -0.6
11 Bertrand, Kacie Wis.-Eau Claire 13.19 0.1
12 Jones, Jasmyne Wartburg 13.22 0.1
13 School, Megan Wis.-Stevens Point 13.22 0.3
14 Mueller, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 13.23 -0.6
15 Hamptom, Allison Wis.-La Crosse 13.24 0.1
16 Stuhr, Chenoa Wis.-Platteville 13.41 1.2
17 Taylor, Aubree Wartburg 13.45 -0.1
18 Stoakes, Jaclyn Wartburg 13.46 -0.1
19 Burke, Shannon Wis.-Stevens Point 13.55 0.3
20 Brimeyer, Jessica Wartburg 13.56 -0.6
21 Roberson, Aurora Wis.-Platteville 13.70 -0.1
22 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 13.71 0.1
23 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewater 13.72 -0.1
24 Eberle, Maria Wis.-Platteville 13.76 -0.1
25 Rasmussen, Noelle Wis.-Platteville 13.79 -0.6
26 Karels, Megan Wartburg 13.82 0.3
27 Schroeder, Mallory Wis.-Whitewater 13.90 0.3
28 Born, Lindsay Wis.-Stevens Point 13.90 -0.1
29 Martin, Clarice Loras 13.92 0.3
30 Bean, Antgetina Wis.-Platteville 14.12 0.3
31 Baker, Candace Wartburg 14.13 -0.1
32 Neisius, Maygan Wis.-Whitewater 14.24 -0.6
33 Hoing, Megan Wartburg 14.28 -0.6
34 Brown, Gabby Wis.-Eau Claire 14.48 1.2
35 Steggall, Johanna Dubuque 14.73 0.1
36 Waldman, Becca Wartburg 14.74 0.1
37 Sterner, Keely Wis.-Whitewater 15.28 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fehler, Carly Unattached 12.11 0.1
2 Dynes, Erica Wartburg 12.23 0.1
3 Reichenberger, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 12.43 0.1
4 Woyak, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 12.48 0.1
5 Heafy, Meg Wis.-La Crosse 12.53 0.1
6 Seeley, Olivia Wis.-Oshkosh 12.59 0.1
7 Frey, Brianna Wis.-Whitewater 12.66 0.1
8 King, Kayla Viterbo 12.73 0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fehler, Carly Unattached 12.13 0.6
2 Dynes, Erica Wartburg 12.22 0.4
3 Powers, Brittnee Loras 12.47 -0.1
4 Heafy, Meg Wis.-La Crosse 12.59 0.6
5 Woyak, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 12.41 0.6
6 Seeley, Olivia Wis.-Oshkosh 12.50 0.4
7 Reichenberger, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 12.58 -0.1
8 Frey, Brianna Wis.-Whitewater 12.58 0.6
9 King, Kayla Viterbo 12.67 -0.1
10 Worachek, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 12.69 0.6
11 Coleman, Aisha Wis.-Whitewater 12.75 0.6
12 Purcell, Courtney Wis.-La Crosse 12.79 -0.1
13 Helmle, Tessa Wartburg 12.82 0.4
14 Johnston, Kayla Wartburg 12.85 -0.1
15 Stenzel, Laura Wartburg 12.85 0.6
16 Johnson, LaBreya Wis.-Whitewater 12.86 -0.1
17 Malin, Chloe Wis.-Eau Claire 12.90 0.6
18 Slatter, Maggie Wis.-La Crosse 12.91 0.4
19 Folkedahl, Dailen Wartburg 12.95 0.4
20 Marchan, Karina Wis.-Oshkosh 12.96 0.6
21 Holicek, Ashley Wis.-Oshkosh 12.96 0.4
22 Mommsen, Markel Wartburg 12.97 0.6
23 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97 0.6
24 Bence, Chelsie Wis.-Whitewater 12.98 0.6
25 McFadden, Tymesia Wis.-Stout 13.03 0.6
26 Marciniak, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 13.04 -0.1
27 Washa, Tore Wis.-La Crosse 13.05 0.4
28 Jakoubek, Derica Wartburg 13.15 0.6
29 mcIntyre, Inga Unattached 13.16 0.6
30 Enis, Candace Dubuque 13.17 -0.1
31 Hoyer, Marissa Edgewood 13.19 0.6
32 McCuen, Morgan Wis.-Whitewater 13.23 0.4
33 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 13.28 0.4
34 Milne, Amanda Wis.-Platteville 13.31 -0.1
35 Raucci, Kaylee Wis.-Whitewater 13.49 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Winters, Ernest Wis.-La Crosse 10.80 -0.2
2 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 11.00 -0.2
3 Lopez, Christian Wis.-Oshkosh 11.01 -0.2
4 Allan, Naji Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02 -0.2
5 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 11.08 -0.2
6 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 -0.2
7 Navin, Brandon Wis.-Platteville 11.18 -0.2
8 Nothnick, Chris Wartburg 11.19 -0.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Winters, Ernest Wis.-La Crosse 10.83 1.2
2 Allan, Naji Wis.-Oshkosh 10.94 0.9
3 Lopez, Christian Wis.-Oshkosh 11.01 0.3
4 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 0.0
5 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 10.95 0.9
6 Navin, Brandon Wis.-Platteville 11.04 1.2
7 Loess, Grant Wis.-Whitewater 11.05 0.3
8 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 0.3
9 Nothnick, Chris Wartburg 11.14 0.9
10 Dowell, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 11.14 0.9
11 Toomer, Najee Dubuque 11.14 0.0
12 Williams, Jerry Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17 0.0
13 Troutman, Ty Wartburg 11.18 0.9
14 Send, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 11.19 0.3
15 Hartje, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 11.21 1.2
16 Weathers Jr., Marcus Dubuque 11.24 0.9
17 Jepsen, Lee Wis.-Platteville 11.25 1.2
18 Blanchard, Tyler Dubuque 11.27 1.2
19 Honer, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 11.29 0.9
20 Rapp, Paul Wis.-Platteville 11.30 0.9
21 Loess, Zak Wis.-Whitewater 11.33 0.0
22 Meagher, DJ Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34 0.0
23 Effa, Hunter Wis.-Oshkosh 11.35 0.3
24 Fedoris, Joseph Wartburg 11.35 0.0
25 Stugelmeyer, Nicholas Wis.-Platteville 11.36 1.2
26 Peterson, Nolan Wis.-Oshkosh 11.38 0.3
27 Thyssen, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 11.39 0.0
28 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewater 11.42 0.0
29 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 11.45 1.2
30 Garski, Benjamin Wis.-Oshkosh 11.49 0.9
31 Whitehead, Trevor Wis.-Platteville 11.49 0.3
32 Dolphin, Levi Wartburg 11.51 0.3
33 Pientok, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 11.60 0.3
- Koenen, Alex Wis.-La Crosse DNF 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McClendon, Ebony UNAT-Wisconsin 24.31 0.6
2 Hunter, Becklyn Wis.-Oshkosh 24.71 0.6
3 Fehler, Carly Unattached 24.88 0.6
4 Powers, Brittnee Loras 25.19 0.6
5 Dynes, Erica Wartburg 25.47 -0.3
6 Stenzel, Laura Wartburg 25.54 1.3
7 Madda, Celeste Wis.-Whitewater 25.67 0.6
8 Folkedahl, Dailen Wartburg 25.82 -0.3
9 Jones, Teylor Wartburg 25.89 -0.3
10 Simon, Alyssa Loras 25.95 1.8
11 Helmle, Tessa Wartburg 26.10 0.6
12 Worachek, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 26.13 1.3
13 Kilburg, Rachel Loras 26.15 1.8
14 Johnson, LaBreya Wis.-Whitewater 26.15 1.3
15 Slatter, Maggie Wis.-La Crosse 26.16 -0.3
16 Pralle, Taylor Wis.-Oshkosh 26.21 1.3
17 Johnston, Kayla Wartburg 26.28 1.3
18 Purcell, Courtney Wis.-La Crosse 26.50 -0.3
19 Schoel, Sarah Loras 26.60 -0.3
20 Mommsen, Markel Wartburg 26.60 0.5
21 Clement, Abigail Wis.-Stevens Point 26.61 0.6
22 Gruenwald, Emily Wis.-Oshkosh 26.64 1.8
23 Holicek, Ashley Wis.-Oshkosh 26.68 1.3
24 May, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 -0.3
25 Wrensch, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 26.71 1.8
26 Eggen, Marina Wis.-Eau Claire 26.76 1.3
27 Vils, Sarah Wis.-Stevens Point 26.80 1.3
28 mcIntyre, Inga Unattached 26.83 -0.3
29 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewater 26.83 0.5
30 Precia, Haley Wis.-Whitewater 26.91 1.6
31 Fischer, Claire Wis.-Eau Claire 26.93 -0.3
32 Mueller, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 26.94 0.5
33 Hamptom, Allison Wis.-La Crosse 26.99 0.5
34 Marciniak, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 27.01 -0.3
35 Rouer, Megan Wis.-Platteville 27.05 1.3
36 Marcus, Katie Wis.-Eau Claire 27.08 0.5
37 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 27.10 1.8
38 Zwiers, Maddy Edgewood 27.11 -0.3
39 Jones, Jasmyne Wartburg 27.12 0.5
40 DeJung, Kathryn Wis.-Whitewater 27.16 0.0
41 Slatter, Aleyha Dubuque 27.19 1.6
42 Thorson, Makenzie Wartburg 27.23 1.8
43 Hoyer, Marissa Edgewood 27.25 1.8
44 Raucci, Kaylee Wis.-Whitewater 27.37 -0.3
45 Bence, Chelsie Wis.-Whitewater 27.39 1.8
46 Corbisier, Mackenzie Wis.-Oshkosh 27.42 0.0
47 Mahoney, Abby Wartburg 27.44 0.2
48 Bertrand, Kacie Wis.-Eau Claire 27.50 -0.3
49 Fladten, Katelyn Wis.-Oshkosh 27.53 0.5
50 Linse, Megan Wis.-Whitewater 27.57 1.6
51 Burns, Tess Wis.-Platteville 27.62 1.6
52 Powers, Rachel Wis.-Oshkosh 27.69 1.6
53 Stuhr, Chenoa Wis.-Platteville 27.70 1.6
54 Reynolds, Paige Wis.-Eau Claire 27.71 0.2
55 Brimeyer, Jessica Wartburg 27.89 0.2
56 Jackson, Jessica Wis.-Whitewater 27.92 0.2
57 Altergott, Ariel Wis.-Whitewater 27.98 0.2
58 Roberson, Aurora Wis.-Platteville 28.00 0.2
59 Rasmussen, Noelle Wis.-Platteville 28.17 0.2
60 Martin, Clarice Loras 28.19 0.0
61 Ray, Abigail Dubuque 28.25 0.2
62 Asta, Olivia Wis.-Whitewater 28.28 0.2
63 Baker, Candace Wartburg 28.44 -0.6
64 Knudtson, Emma Wis.-Whitewater 28.48 0.0
65 Glogovsky, Emma Wis.-Whitewater 28.54 0.0
66 Liska, Ana Wis.-Whitewater 28.63 0.0
67 Linse, Brooke Wis.-Whitewater 28.69 0.0
68 Hoing, Megan Wartburg 29.17 -0.6
69 Schroeder, Mallory Wis.-Whitewater 29.19 1.6
70 Unruh, Anna Wis.-Whitewater 29.28 0.0
71 Neisius, Maygan Wis.-Whitewater 29.95 0.0
72 Bainter, Laura Loras 30.35 -0.6
73 Sigler, Bobbi Jo Wis.-Whitewater 30.56 -0.6
74 Bernett, Brianna Wis.-Whitewater 31.01 -0.6
75 Hansen, Nicole Wis.-Whitewater 31.82 -0.6
76 Pohlman, Courtney Wis.-Whitewater 31.90 -0.6
77 Horsman, Carly Loras 34.87 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 0.2
2 Ellis, Isaiah Dubuque 21.79 -0.1
3 Smith, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 21.80 -0.1
4 Nothnick, Chris Wartburg 21.86 0.2
5 Wallenfang, Zak Wis.-La Crosse 21.93 -0.1
6 Paske, Jimmy Wis.-Eau Claire 21.95 0.2
7 Send, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 1.2
8 Bentz, Kallen Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12 0.2
9 Jordan, Ben Wis.-La Crosse 22.16 0.2
10 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 1.2
11 Wickman, Aaron UNAT-Wisconsin 22.21 0.2
12 Christnovich, Brandon Wis.-Eau Claire 22.24 -0.1
12 Sauerman, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 22.24 0.8
14 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 22.26 0.2
15 Brooks, Kevin Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 1.3
16 Drexler, Connor Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 1.2
17 Meagher, DJ Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 1.3
18 Desorcy, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 1.3
19 Hartje, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 1.3
20 Dowell, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 22.43 -0.1
21 Gesteland, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45 1.3
21 Dolphin, Levi Wartburg 22.45 0.8
23 Otto, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse 22.47 1.2
24 Auman, Jacob Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 0.8
25 Thyssen, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 -0.1
26 Fedoris, Joseph Wartburg 22.63 -0.1
27 Honer, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 22.64 1.1
28 Lavatai, Izaiah Dubuque 22.65 1.5
29 Ball, Nick Loras 22.65 1.2
30 Pientok, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 22.72 1.3
31 Bocchini, Dominic Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 0.8
32 Green, Brett Wis.-Eau Claire 22.77 1.1
33 Richmond, Ryan Wartburg 22.78 1.1
34 LaJeunesse, William Wis.-Eau Claire 22.80 1.3
35 Zwiers, Quentin Edgewood 22.81 0.8
36 Blanchard, Tyler Dubuque 22.83 1.1
37 Troutman, Ty Wartburg 22.85 1.2
38 Whitehead, Trevor Wis.-Platteville 22.86 1.1
39 Folz, Seth Wis.-Whitewater 22.89 0.8
40 Moody, Gerrand Loras 22.95 1.5
41 Thayer, Alex Wis.-Platteville 23.02 1.5
42 Garski, Benjamin Wis.-Oshkosh 23.04 1.3
43 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 23.07 0.8
44 Peterson, Nolan Wis.-Oshkosh 23.07 1.2
45 Worth, Blake Dubuque 23.22 1.5
46 Lewis, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 23.27 1.3
47 Carson, Leonard Wis.-Whitewater 23.30 1.1
48 Page, Rylan Wis.-Eau Claire 23.34 0.8
49 Hoftender, Nick Wartburg 23.36 1.1
50 Klingbeil, C.J. Wis.-Whitewater 23.41 1.1
51 Judd, Mike Wis.-Whitewater 23.45 1.5
52 Harn, Sheldon Wis.-Stevens Point 23.45 2.5
53 Skoien, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 23.54 2.5
54 Hernandez, Brandon Wis.-Stout 23.61 1.5
55 Williams, Emmett Wis.-Whitewater 23.70 2.5
56 Tauber, Cal Wartburg 23.78 1.5
57 Lee, Lucas Wis.-Stevens Point 23.84 2.5
58 Riley, Chuck Wartburg 23.85 2.5
59 Praschak, Luke Wis.-Eau Claire 23.87 0.8
60 Bartels, John Wis.-Oshkosh 23.97 2.3
61 Carlson, Garrett Wis.-La Crosse 24.02 1.0
62 Bethia, Justin Wis.-Whitewater 24.29 2.3
63 Anderson, Riley Wartburg 24.50 2.3
64 Boson, Olin Edgewood 24.54 2.3
65 Stiefel, Jordan Loras 24.68 2.5
66 Whitlatch, Austyn Edgewood 24.70 1.0
67 Loomis, Alexander Unattached 24.77 2.3
68 Schmidt, Alex Wis.-Whitewater 24.95 2.3
69 Martin, Robert Wis.-Whitewater 25.00 2.5
70 McGuire, Darren Wis.-Stevens Point 25.23 2.3
71 Schwartz, Aron Wis.-Whitewater 25.36 1.0
72 Sunseri, Ken Unattached 28.14 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Powers, Ryan Wis.-Oshkosh 48.27
2 Wallenfang, Zak Wis.-La Crosse 48.41
3 Smith, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 48.48
4 Thompson, Wyatt Wis.-Platteville 48.84
5 Rudebeck, Bryce Wis.-Whitewater 48.87
6 Foster, Stedman Loras 49.34
7 Anderlik, Justin Wartburg 49.75
8 Gradoville, Brandon Loras 49.79
9 Wickman, Aaron UNAT-Wisconsin 49.79
10 Snider, Cody Wartburg 49.80
11 LaJeunesse, William Wis.-Eau Claire 49.88
12 Rapp, Paul Wis.-Platteville 49.91
13 Auman, Jacob Wis.-La Crosse 49.97
14 Deterville, Jeremy Unattached 50.13
15 Hudziak, Darren Wis.-Platteville 50.18
16 Bocchini, Dominic Wis.-La Crosse 50.19
17 Oestreich, Alec Wis.-Stevens Point 50.20
18 Meyer, Collin Wis.-Stevens Point 50.24
19 Jordan, Ben Wis.-La Crosse 50.30
20 McGuire, Dylan Wis.-Stevens Point 50.34
21 Desorcy, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 50.42
22 Burcham, Alec Wis.-Platteville 50.48
23 Brooks, Kevin Wis.-Eau Claire 50.52
24 Prescott, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 50.63
25 Arneson, Connor Wis.-Whitewater 50.70
26 Denman, Ross Wis.-La Crosse 50.70
27 Drexler, Connor Wis.-Eau Claire 50.78
28 Green, Brett Wis.-Eau Claire 50.89
29 Ziegler, Matthew UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 50.98
30 Bjornstal, Ryan Wis.-Stout 51.11
31 Hofmann, Zack Wis.-Stout 51.14
32 Sinden, Austin Wis.-Whitewater 51.28
33 Scheer, Noah Wis.-Stevens Point 51.30
34 Van Vleet, Erik Wis.-Eau Claire 51.40
35 Lewis, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 51.44
36 Zwiers, Quentin Edgewood 51.48
37 DeMunck, Blake Wis.-Platteville 51.50
38 Gradoville, Evan Loras 51.52
39 Williams, Emmett Wis.-Whitewater 51.78
40 Zeien, Logan Wis.-Whitewater 51.96
41 Thompson, C.J. Wis.-Whitewater 52.21
42 Coonradt, Will Wartburg 52.31
43 Skoien, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 52.39
44 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 52.42
45 Buechner, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 52.52
46 Hall, Anakin Loras 52.53
47 Kielpinski, Nicholas Wis.-Stevens Point 52.55
48 Mentzer, Jacob Dubuque 52.65
49 Bartels, John Wis.-Oshkosh 53.07
50 Ruffing, Ben Wis.-Whitewater 53.08
51 Hoftender, Nick Wartburg 53.12
52 Richmond, Ryan Wartburg 53.90
53 Tauber, Cal Wartburg 54.70
54 Geurts, Chris Wis.-Stevens Point 55.51
55 Addoh, Braxton Wartburg 1:00.82
56 Sunseri, Ken Unattached 1:03.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Verhasselt, Kylee Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.05
2 Taddy, Marcia UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 2:10.95
3 Officer, Taylor Wartburg 2:12.05
4 Kleve, Maddie Wartburg 2:15.67
5 Derks, Kathy Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.44
6 Jones, Valerie Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.78
7 Linzmeier, Kristen Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.03
8 Duehr, Elizabeth Wartburg 2:17.15
9 Montgomery, Devan Wis.-Platteville 2:17.75
10 Brunner, Madeline Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.35
11 Shaffer, Courtney Wis.-Stout 2:18.74
12 Weber, Grace Wis.-Stout 2:19.11
13 Marek, Morgan Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.32
14 Serres, Allie Loras 2:19.68
15 Hett, Alicia Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.81
16 Schlebecker, Emily Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.00
17 Anderson, Kayla Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.66
18 Reed, Hanna Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.95
19 Seneczko, Teagan Wis.-Platteville 2:23.38
20 Feller, Samantha Wartburg 2:23.71
21 Engebretson, Leah Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.99
22 Kasiurak, Sarah Wis.-Whitewater 2:24.50
23 Hanson, Mary Unattached 2:24.51
24 Pierce, Shelby Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.42
25 Wood, Katie Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.64
26 Lather, Taylor Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.00
27 Sweet, Monica Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.16
28 Carlsen, Maddie Wartburg 2:26.37
29 Matushak, Marissa Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.63
30 Rabe, Sierra Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.80
31 Terhell, Shelby Wis.-Stout 2:27.31
32 Slaback, Manda Wis.-Whitewater 2:28.15
33 Reed, Emma Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.47
34 Peterson, Anna Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.79
35 LaBelle, Lisa Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.34
36 Tremonti, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 2:29.51
37 Meister, Johanna Wis.-Platteville 2:29.59
38 Linzmeier, Kara Wis.-Platteville 2:30.19
39 Parman, Meghan Wartburg 2:30.56
40 Breitbach, Nicole Wartburg 2:31.21
41 Simon, Alyson Wis.-Eau Claire 2:31.77
42 Buchanan, Chelsea Wis.-Platteville 2:32.39
43 Miller, Briana Wartburg 2:33.34
44 Feller, Gillian Wartburg 2:36.07
45 Miner, Kelsey Wartburg 2:36.59
46 Roeder, Jaclyn Dubuque 2:40.71
47 Wargowsky, Madison Wis.-Whitewater 2:41.93
48 Halfrich, Sara Wis.-Eau Claire 2:42.50
49 Dryanski, Kristin Loras 2:46.47
50 Stahr, Whitney Wartburg 2:48.40
51 Dryanski, Nicole Loras 2:48.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Frey, Zach Loras 1:50.89
2 Mason, Cyrus Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.81
3 Hermsen, Ryan Wartburg 1:53.30
4 Graham, Ryan Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.37
5 Lara, Roberto Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.23
6 Rhode, Benjamin Wis.-Platteville 1:54.86
7 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 1:55.38
8 Lally, Kylian Loras 1:56.07
9 Schultz, Connor Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.42
10 Rudebeck, Trent Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.47
11 Kimbrell, Nathan Loras 1:57.11
12 Mindham, Ryan Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.25
13 Nugent, Brien Loras 1:57.61
14 Hinz, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.65
15 Rosvold, Erik Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.89
16 Nemec, Benjamin Wis.-Platteville 1:57.96
17 Green, Anthony Wartburg 1:58.00
18 Ludwig, Jason Wartburg 1:58.42
19 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.45
20 Maegaard, Mitchell Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.51
21 Schmitz, Mark Wis.-Platteville 1:58.54
22 Cooper, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.58
23 Klose, Hunter Dubuque 1:58.69
24 Paucek, Brendon Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.74
25 Whan, Sam Loras 1:58.97
26 Hartley, Liam Wartburg 1:59.82
27 Schrupp, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.28
27 Simon, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.28
29 Peters, Kenny Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.33
30 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Platteville 2:00.83
31 Richter, Brandon Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.86
32 Miller, Tyler Dubuque 2:01.00
33 Genteman, Logan Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.25
34 Wollenberg, Travis Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.44
35 Sauer, Jack Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.42
36 Waschbusch, Luke Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.53
37 Hess, Trey Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.97
38 Schnetzer, Colton Wartburg 2:04.04
39 Skwira, Abraham Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.08
40 Miller, Noah Edgewood 2:05.87
41 Carroll, Jack Loras 2:06.06
42 O'Leary, Aaron Wartburg 2:06.36
43 Scott, Lee Wartburg 2:06.63
44 Scott, Charlie Unattached 2:06.68
45 Dunlap, Andre Dubuque 2:08.24
46 Wells, Zach Wartburg 2:09.10
47 Till, Jake Loras 2:09.50
48 Brooks, Samuel Wartburg 2:09.66
49 Kregel, Kyle Wartburg 2:10.24
50 Marpe, Zach Wartburg 2:10.35
51 Oates, Trevor Wartburg 2:10.81
52 Vrooman, Luke Unattached 2:11.61
53 Williams, Chris UNAT-Edgewood 2:14.07
54 Uhl, Michael Loras 2:21.98
- Khat, Wal Wis.-Oshkosh DQ
- Johnson, Tonie Wis.-Platteville DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harrison, Danica Wis.-Oshkosh 4:48.60
2 Larson, Jenny Edgewood 4:50.44
3 Kroll, Sadie Wis.-La Crosse 4:51.22
4 Atnip , Piper Edgewood 4:54.35
5 Kahl, Amy Wis.-Whitewater 4:54.63
6 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.79
7 Ebert, Whitney Wis.-La Crosse 4:56.58
8 Wells, Allison Wis.-Platteville 4:57.67
9 Rabe, Sierra Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.10
10 Breitbach, Nicole Wartburg 5:00.97
11 Wenthold, Kiersten Dubuque 5:01.16
12 Ondande, Kemunto Loras 5:02.25
13 Harding, Samantha Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.58
14 Venezio, Liz Loras 5:07.36
15 Feller, Gillian Wartburg 5:10.36
16 Gidel, Lindsey Loras 5:10.81
17 Piper, Carrie Loras 5:12.64
18 Miner, Kelsey Wartburg 5:15.07
19 Demerath, tracy Unattached 5:16.07
20 Kinateder, Kayla Dubuque 5:18.20
21 Thorn, Hannah Wis.-Oshkosh 5:20.26
22 McMicking, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 5:20.44
23 Garvelink, Cammy Wis.-Oshkosh 5:22.36
24 Tower, Kate Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.14
25 Smith, Jennifer Wis.-Stevens Point 5:24.10
26 Kemp, Maddie Wartburg 5:26.09
27 Peters, Alyse Edgewood 5:26.23
28 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 5:30.33
29 Marchino, Gabby Wartburg 5:31.33
30 Fober, Miranda Wartburg 5:32.90
31 Heiderscheit, Abby Loras 5:33.34
32 Broeniman, Allie Wis.-Oshkosh 5:34.34
33 Stahr, Whitney Wartburg 5:37.52
34 Hitch, Annemarie Edgewood 5:41.52
35 Mackenburg, Kristin Dubuque 5:43.85
36 Lindquist, Jenny Wis.-Stevens Point 5:44.69
37 Kaudasch, Lisa Edgewood 5:51.24
38 Drake, Grace Wis.-Whitewater 5:53.39
39 Kastein, Allie Edgewood 5:58.27
40 Kosmatka, Grace Edgewood 6:07.06
41 Considine, Elizabeth Wis.-Whitewater 6:07.73
42 Smrstick, Melanie Edgewood 6:24.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Steinke, Ruth Carleton 16:49.17
2 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 17:02.26
3 McDaniel, Kaitlyn Wis.-La Crosse 17:22.90
4 Miller, Audrey Loras 17:27.18
5 Thorn, Kathleen Wis.-Stout 17:44.10
6 Kuenzi, Hannah Wis.-Oshkosh 17:45.06
7 Winberg, Holly Wis.-Stevens Point 17:48.98
8 Fischer, Callie Wis.-Eau Claire 17:51.37
9 Rendflesh, Leah Wis.-Oshkosh 17:51.71
10 Atnip , Piper Edgewood 18:02.43
11 Nielsen, Karina Wis.-La Crosse 18:03.89
12 Smith, Ellen Wis.-La Crosse 18:05.20
13 Stock, Julia Hope 18:06.21
14 Tell, Dakota Wartburg 18:06.74
15 Saenz Ruiz, Maggie Loras 18:07.17
16 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 18:07.82
17 Lowe, Avery Hope 18:08.63
18 Zanoya, Natasha Edgewood 18:09.28
19 Lee, Andrea Michigan Tech 18:10.85
20 Hamilton, Emily Hope 18:12.73
21 Rittgers, Jaclyn Wartburg 18:13.08
22 Farquhar, Sophia Michigan Tech 18:14.04
23 McEnany, Shae Wartburg 18:14.94
24 Becker, Melody Wis.-Eau Claire 18:21.11
25 Joosse, Emily Hope 18:25.92
26 Brekken, Annie Wis.-La Crosse 18:28.11
27 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.92
28 Sweeney, Morgan Wis.-Stout 18:30.66
29 Depies, Kiera Wis.-Platteville 18:33.07
30 Kahl, Amy Wis.-Whitewater 18:33.33
31 Petruzates, Jessica Wis.-Stout 18:36.00
32 Tremble, Lexie Wis.-Eau Claire 18:41.95
33 Moore, Cheyenne Wis.-Oshkosh 18:48.19
34 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina Michigan Tech 18:51.84
35 Jaeger, Emily Wis.-Eau Claire 18:53.33
36 Nelsen, Tori St. Norbert 18:56.46
37 Mallon, Beth Wartburg 18:57.30
38 Williamson, Clara Wis.-Eau Claire 18:59.75
39 Parbs, Sarah St. Norbert 19:00.69
40 McGuine, Eileen UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 19:02.36
41 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Wis.-Platteville 19:12.79
42 Owens, Erika Wis.-Eau Claire 19:13.52
43 Price, Alyssa St. Norbert 19:13.89
44 Whipple, Rebecca Wis.-Eau Claire 19:15.86
45 Beilke, Hannah Wis.-La Crosse 19:22.73
46 Cook, Brianne Loras 19:28.39
47 Miller, Taylor St. Norbert 19:31.10
- Stelljes, Megan Unattached DNF
- Williams, Katryna Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Snider, Zack UNAT-Wisconsin 14:06.76
2 Thorson, Josh Wis.-Eau Claire 14:07.89
3 Vazquez, Tim North Central (Ill.) 14:18.28
4 Hacker, Olin UNAT-Wisconsin 14:18.81
5 Plank, Zach North Central (Ill.) 14:18.83
6 LaMere, Ian Wis.-Platteville 14:19.08
7 Hornor, Hart Carleton 14:19.09
8 Campbell, Jake St. Olaf 14:24.44
9 Lau, Darin Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.66
10 Petersson, Nick Wis.-Eau Claire 14:27.64
11 Miller, Dawson Wisc. Runner Racing Team 14:29.31
12 Cass, Tony Wis.-Stout 14:30.25
13 Moser, Bennet Wartburg 14:31.64
14 Carpenter, Jordan Wis.-Oshkosh 14:33.30
15 Schultz, Thomas Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.28
16 Smith, Troy UNAT-Wisconsin 14:34.43
17 Miehe, Tyson UNAT-Wisconsin 14:35.37
18 Routhier, Nate Jerry Track Club 14:35.88
19 Koch, Ethan Augustana (Ill.) 14:36.84
20 Coffey, Joe St. Olaf 14:38.86
21 Eidenschink, Ben UNAT-Wisconsin 14:39.41
22 Borash, Daniel Wis.-River Falls 14:46.64
23 Timm, Paul St. Olaf 14:49.60
24 Saliga, Jason Michigan Tech 14:55.17
25 Benning, Zack UNAT-Wisconsin 14:56.07
26 Schimmel, Steven Wis.-Eau Claire 14:56.19
27 Manley, Julian Wis.-River Falls 14:57.19
28 Finnel , Brian Wisc. Runner Racing Team 14:57.38
29 Zajkowski, Austin Wis.-La Crosse 14:57.44
30 Brown, Grant Michigan Tech 14:58.65
31 Nameth, Ryan UNAT-Wisconsin 15:00.62
32 Sands, Keith Augustana (Ill.) 15:01.25
33 Harms, Brett Wis.-Whitewater 15:02.97
34 Kaczinski, Eli Wartburg 15:03.34
35 Tope, Mason Loras 15:03.98
36 Miletti, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 15:05.98
37 Pahl, Matthew Michigan Tech 15:06.19
38 Wubben, Matt Wis.-Platteville 15:06.35
39 Frawley, JJ Wartburg 15:07.52
40 Lovejoy, Brian Augustana (Ill.) 15:07.76
41 Poser, Sam Wis.-Platteville 15:08.14
42 Eidenschink, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 15:08.73
43 Thompson, Kyle UNAT-Wisconsin 15:09.28
44 Bass, Alec Dubuque 15:09.49
45 McKnight, Brian Wis.-Oshkosh 15:10.17
46 Johnston, Lukas Wis.-Stevens Point 15:11.10
47 Hoerger, Jacob Run N Fun 15:11.88
48 Sevcik, John Loras 15:12.00
49 Kokare, Kailas Wartburg 15:16.58
50 Scopp, Ryne Wis.-Oshkosh 15:22.19
51 Kulas, Daniel Michigan Tech 15:24.61
52 Elmer, Wyatt Wis.-Eau Claire 15:25.65
53 Davis, Johnny Unattached 15:26.51
54 Roers, Damian Wis.-La Crosse 15:29.21
55 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana (Ill.) 15:32.23
56 Barbeln, Alex Wis.-La Crosse 15:32.77
57 Cyra, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 15:37.28
58 Howard, Charlend Wis.-Oshkosh 15:41.29
59 Czech, Chris Wis.-Platteville 15:44.04
60 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 15:44.79
61 Mattson, Ryan Michigan Tech 15:48.18
62 Wolter, Scott Wis.-Whitewater 16:03.36
63 Puetz, Joe Augustana (Ill.) 16:11.01
- Treacy, Patrick Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
- Shanks, Ethan Wis.-Platteville DNF
- Richardson, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point DNF
- Morris, Peter Wis.-La Crosse DNF
- Zank, Benjamin Hope DNF
- Klein, Patrick Wisc. Runner Racing Team DNF
- Agnew, Spencer Wisc. Runner Racing Team DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gordee, Claire Wis.-La Crosse 14.49 -0.5
2 Hooks, Audrey Loras 14.95 -0.5
3 Jakoubek, Derica Wartburg 15.18 -0.5
4 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 15.22 -0.5
5 Franzwa, Jenna Wis.-La Crosse 15.29 -0.5
6 Solis, Isabella Dubuque 15.77 -0.5
7 Brenner, Tommie Wis.-Eau Claire 15.89 -0.5
8 Stoakes, Jaclyn Wartburg 16.17 -0.5
9 Taylor, Aubree Wartburg 16.33 -0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hooks, Audrey Loras 14.60 1.2
2 Gordee, Claire Wis.-La Crosse 14.78 -0.7
3 Jakoubek, Derica Wartburg 15.17 0.2
4 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 15.20 1.4
5 Stoakes, Jaclyn Wartburg 16.10 0.1
6 Taylor, Aubree Wartburg 16.39 -1.4
7 Franzwa, Jenna Wis.-La Crosse 15.29 1.2
8 Brenner, Tommie Wis.-Eau Claire 15.30 0.2
9 Solis, Isabella Dubuque 15.69 1.4
10 Linse, Megan Wis.-Whitewater 15.75 1.4
11 Graham, Shelby Wis.-La Crosse 15.86 1.2
12 Riniker, Amanda Wartburg 15.92 0.2
13 DeJung, Kathryn Wis.-Whitewater 15.93 -0.7
14 Gilles, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 16.13 1.4
15 Henderson, Tyler Wis.-Whitewater 16.19 -0.7
16 Eggen, Marina Wis.-Eau Claire 16.27 0.1
17 Precia, Haley Wis.-Whitewater 16.49 1.2
18 Laehn, Shanna Wis.-Stout 16.53 0.2
19 Williams, Ali Wis.-Oshkosh 16.53 0.1
20 Harris, Amber Wis.-Eau Claire 16.65 0.1
21 Sapiro, Emma Wis.-Stout 16.67 0.1
22 Sanchez, MichelleAnn Dubuque 16.77 -1.4
23 Hasson, Devin Loras 16.80 -0.7
24 Linse, Brooke Wis.-Whitewater 16.86 -0.7
25 Burks, Brittany Dubuque 16.89 1.4
26 Pomaville, Gina Wis.-Oshkosh 16.90 0.2
27 Karels, Megan Wartburg 17.08 0.1
28 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 17.11 1.2
29 Beecher, Alexa Wis.-Stevens Point 17.17 1.4
30 Rouer, Megan Wis.-Platteville 17.32 -1.4
31 Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewater 17.45 1.2
32 Schaefers , Taylor Loras 17.48 -0.7
33 McCue, Nicole Wis.-Whitewater 17.54 -1.4
34 Unruh, Anna Wis.-Whitewater 17.62 1.2
35 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 17.67 0.2
36 McCarthy, Cassie Wis.-Oshkosh 17.82 -0.7
37 Bainter, Laura Loras 18.45 1.2
38 Waldman, Becca Wartburg 18.50 0.1
39 Bultman, Mandie Wis.-Eau Claire 18.61 1.4
40 Asta, Olivia Wis.-Whitewater 18.72 1.4
41 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewater 19.25 -1.4
42 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 19.28 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Arnold, Dan Wis.-Platteville 14.16 0.1
2 Sauerman, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 14.69 0.1
3 Otto, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse 14.93 0.1
4 Judd, Mike Wis.-Whitewater 15.00 0.1
5 Rohloff, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 15.17 0.1
6 Ward, Darin Wis.-Stevens Point 15.22 0.1
7 Klingbeil, C.J. Wis.-Whitewater 15.47 0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Arnold, Dan Wis.-Platteville 14.40 -0.8
2 Ragland, Dairius UNAT-Wisconsin 14.76 -0.4
3 Sauerman, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 14.83 1.0
4 Otto, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse 14.86 1.4
5 Rohloff, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 15.27 2.4
6 Valley, TJ UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 14.80 -0.4
7 Ward, Darin Wis.-Stevens Point 14.84 -0.8
8 Klingbeil, C.J. Wis.-Whitewater 15.14 1.4
9 Judd, Mike Wis.-Whitewater 15.29 2.4
10 Page, Rylan Wis.-Eau Claire 15.55 1.0
11 Griest, Garrison Wis.-Oshkosh 15.59 -0.8
12 Moody, Gerrand Loras 15.70 -0.4
13 Hokanson, Tom Wis.-La Crosse 15.84 1.4
14 Malm, Morgan Wis.-Oshkosh 15.92 1.0
15 Schommer, Brett Wis.-Platteville 15.96 2.4
16 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 15.98 -0.8
17 Brown, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 15.99 -0.4
18 Martin, Robert Wis.-Whitewater 16.08 1.0
19 Harn, Sheldon Wis.-Stevens Point 16.17 1.4
20 Ulrich, Dylan Wis.-La Crosse 16.21 1.0
21 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 16.31 1.0
22 Wendorf, Austin Wis.-Whitewater 16.34 -0.8
23 Brock, Jake Loras 16.37 -0.4
24 Niemann, James Wartburg 16.47 1.4
25 Putnam, Alec Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 2.4
26 Sweeney, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse 16.63 1.0
27 Puffer, John Wis.-Oshkosh 16.70 1.4
28 Bethia, Justin Wis.-Whitewater 16.83 2.4
29 Carlson, Garrett Wis.-La Crosse 16.92 -0.8
30 Gray, Clayton Dubuque 16.96 -0.4
31 Praschak, Luke Wis.-Eau Claire 17.20 2.4
32 Woods, Riley Wartburg 17.23 -0.4
33 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 17.27 -0.4
34 Bullis, Jack Wis.-Whitewater 17.29 2.4
35 Posanski, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 17.39 1.4
36 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 18.86 -0.8
37 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 18.99 1.4
38 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 19.10 -0.8
- Unruh, Albert Wis.-Stevens Point DNF 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Trimner, Danny Wis.-Oshkosh 54.36
2 Griest, Garrison Wis.-Oshkosh 54.99
3 Malm, Morgan Wis.-Oshkosh 55.40
4 Brock, Jake Loras 55.43
5 Wilch, Corey Unattached 55.59
6 Thibault, Nick Wartburg 55.97
7 Peterson, Greg Unattached 56.01
8 DeMott, Dillon Wartburg 56.45
9 Putnam, Alec Wis.-Eau Claire 56.48
10 Brown, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 56.51
11 Verheyden, Noah Wis.-Whitewater 56.84
12 Kobayashi, Takuto Wis.-Stevens Point 57.21
13 Ulrich, Dylan Wis.-La Crosse 57.36
14 Bullis, Joe Wis.-Whitewater 57.41
15 Niemann, James Wartburg 57.92
16 Pomaville, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 58.05
17 O'Neill, Andrew Loras 58.72
18 Rohloff, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 58.83
19 Woods, Riley Wartburg 59.36
20 Kagemann, Jake Wartburg 59.36
21 DeBonis, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 59.44
22 Odom, Tyler Wis.-Stout 59.44
23 Noel, Kaleb Wartburg 59.73
24 Thayer, Alex Wis.-Platteville 1:00.82
25 Rudie, Cody UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 1:01.74
26 Puffer, John Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.68
27 Posanski, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.30
28 Hartman, Travis UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 1:06.19
29 Peugh, Tyler Dubuque 1:06.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ewers, Ian Wis.-La Crosse 9:31.28
2 Pauers, Mitch Wis.-Oshkosh 9:51.36
3 Rost, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 10:00.22
4 Damkot, Trevor Wis.-Oshkosh 10:00.59
5 Kuhlmann, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 10:19.23
6 Muffler, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 10:24.37
7 Hedges, Ben Loras 10:27.92
8 Gagen, Matt Loras 10:29.76
9 Klokow, Zach Wis.-Platteville 10:39.20
10 Smith, Matthew UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 10:46.66
11 Brunk, Max Wis.-Eau Claire 10:53.01
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Oshkosh A 47.43
2 Wis.-La Crosse A 47.56
3 Wartburg A 47.95
4 Wis.-Stout A 48.56
5 Loras A 48.71
6 Wis.-Whitewater A 49.04
7 Wis.-La Crosse B 49.65
8 Wis.-Stevens Point A 49.66
9 Dubuque A 49.87
10 Wartburg B 50.03
11 Wartburg C 50.37
12 Wis.-Platteville A 50.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dubuque A 41.63
2 Wis.-Oshkosh A 41.85
3 Wis.-Platteville A 42.27
4 Wis.-Stevens Point A 42.35
5 Dubuque B 43.36
6 Wartburg B 43.37
7 Loras A 43.55
8 Wis.-Stout A 43.84
9 UNAT-Wis.-Platteville A 44.88
10 Wartburg C 45.68
Wartburg A DQ
Wis.-Whitewater A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loras A 3:53.90
2 Wartburg B 3:55.07
3 Wis.-La Crosse A 3:55.40
4 Wis.-Platteville A 3:55.63
5 Wis.-Stout A 3:56.00
6 Wartburg C 3:57.48
7 Wis.-Stevens Point A 3:58.44
8 Wis.-Whitewater A 3:59.85
9 Wis.-Oshkosh A 4:00.61
10 Wis.-La Crosse B 4:02.67
11 Wis.-Eau Claire A 4:02.73
12 Dubuque A 4:04.04
13 Wartburg D 4:05.46
14 Loras B 4:07.59
15 Wis.-Eau Claire B 4:08.53
16 Wis.-Stevens Point B 4:11.86
17 Wis.-Stout B 4:14.50
18 Wis.-Eau Claire D 4:17.17
19 Wis.-Whitewater B 4:23.74
20 Dubuque B 4:24.54
21 Wis.-Eau Claire E 4:24.61
22 Wis.-Stevens Point C 4:25.06
23 Wartburg A 4:32.21
24 Edgewood A 4:39.20
25 Edgewood B 5:10.61
Wis.-Platteville B DNF
Wis.-Eau Claire C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Platteville A 3:16.21
2 Wis.-Eau Claire B 3:16.92
3 Wartburg D 3:17.26
4 Wis.-Stevens Point A 3:18.06
5 Loras A 3:18.12
6 Wis.-Oshkosh A 3:20.51
7 Wis.-Whitewater A 3:20.72
8 Dubuque A 3:22.66
9 Wartburg E 3:23.78
10 Wartburg A 3:24.81
11 Wis.-Eau Claire C 3:26.35
12 Wis.-Stevens Point B 3:26.46
13 Loras B 3:26.87
14 Dubuque B 3:27.06
15 Wis.-Whitewater C 3:27.23
16 Wis.-Platteville B 3:27.44
17 Wis.-Whitewater B 3:31.89
18 Wis.-Stevens Point C 3:32.00
19 Wis.-Eau Claire D 3:32.26
20 Wartburg B 3:46.60
21 Dubuque C 3:53.06
22 Wartburg C 4:00.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pladies, Stephanie Wis.-Stout 1.61m 5' 3.25"
1 Kladivo, Kailey Wartburg 1.61m 5' 3.25"
3 Weekly, Isabella Wis.-Stevens Point 1.61m 5' 3.25"
4 Ottusch, Lizz Wis.-Eau Claire 1.56m 5' 1.25"
5 Evans, Julia Wis.-Whitewater 1.56m 5' 1.25"
6 Paskey, Bailey Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 5' 1.25"
6 Iserman, Alyssa Wis.-Platteville 1.56m 5' 1.25"
8 Ederer, Kasey Wis.-Oshkosh 1.56m 5' 1.25"
9 Merriam, Abigail Wis.-Platteville 1.56m 5' 1.25"
9 Fradette, Paige Wis.-Platteville 1.56m 5' 1.25"
11 Sternard, Erika Wis.-Whitewater 1.56m 5' 1.25"
12 Gargus, Jordyn Dubuque 1.51m 4' 11.5"
13 Sapiro, Emma Wis.-Stout 1.51m 4' 11.5"
14 Morris, Carly Wis.-Eau Claire 1.46m 4' 9.5"
14 Watry, Jamie Wis.-Stevens Point 1.46m 4' 9.5"
14 Thorngren, Cassandra Wis.-Platteville 1.46m 4' 9.5"
17 Graham, Shelby Wis.-La Crosse 1.46m 4' 9.5"
18 Prohaska, Brianna Wartburg 1.46m 4' 9.5"
19 Bean, Caycee Wis.-La Crosse 1.46m 4' 9.5"
20 Osthoff , Dana Edgewood 1.46m 4' 9.5"
21 Stoakes, Jaclyn Wartburg 1.41m 4' 7.5"
21 Beecher, Alexa Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 4' 7.5"
23 Varsho, Abby Wis.-Eau Claire 1.41m 4' 7.5"
24 Steffl, Maddie Wis.-Eau Claire 1.41m 4' 7.5"
25 Karels, Megan Wartburg 1.36m 4' 5.5"
25 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 1.36m 4' 5.5"
- Bultman, Mandie Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Platteville NP
- Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville NP
- Ewald, Allison Loras NP
- Sterner, Keely Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Tokarski, Jordan Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Precia, Haley Wis.-Whitewater NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brandenburg, Elizabeth Loras 3.89m 12' 9.0"
2 Burke, Shannon Wis.-Stevens Point 3.74m 12' 3.25"
3 Ryan, Alyssa Wis.-Oshkosh 3.59m 11' 9.25"
4 Brenner, Tommie Wis.-Eau Claire 3.44m 11' 3.5"
5 Ganrude, Kaitlyn Wis.-La Crosse 3.44m 11' 3.5"
6 Hack, Michaella Wis.-Eau Claire 3.44m 11' 3.5"
7 Glogovsky, Emma Wis.-Whitewater 3.44m 11' 3.5"
8 Pohlman, Courtney Wis.-Whitewater 3.29m 10' 9.5"
9 Leahy, Megan Wis.-Oshkosh 3.29m 10' 9.5"
10 Ehlen, Brittany Wis.-Platteville 3.29m 10' 9.5"
11 Gladis, Amy Loras 3.29m 10' 9.5"
12 Schuessler, Sophia Wis.-La Crosse 3.29m 10' 9.5"
13 Richter, Leah Wis.-Whitewater 3.14m 10' 3.5"
13 Zastrow, Rachel Wis.-La Crosse 3.14m 10' 3.5"
13 Dockendorf, Mikayla Wis.-Eau Claire 3.14m 10' 3.5"
13 Wiggand, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 3.14m 10' 3.5"
17 Liska, Ana Wis.-Whitewater 3.14m 10' 3.5"
18 Fuchs, Katrina Wis.-La Crosse 3.14m 10' 3.5"
19 Golz, Erin Wis.-Oshkosh 2.99m 9' 9.75"
19 Bernett, Brianna Wis.-Whitewater 2.99m 9' 9.75"
21 Ward, Amanda Wis.-Oshkosh 2.99m 9' 9.75"
22 Niva, Micheala Wis.-Stevens Point 2.99m 9' 9.75"
22 Alme, Ashley Wis.-La Crosse 2.99m 9' 9.75"
24 Zbilski, Amanda Dubuque 2.99m 9' 9.75"
25 Johnson, Michelle Wartburg 2.84m 9' 3.75"
26 Hamann, Margaret Wis.-Oshkosh 2.84m 9' 3.75"
27 Hansen, Nicole Wis.-Whitewater 2.84m 9' 3.75"
- Bahr, Elissa Wis.-Platteville NP
- Posick, Hannah Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Schreiter, Abigail Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Howell, Meaghan Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Dooley, Taylor Loras NP
- Sigler, Bobbi Jo Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Stamn, Nicole Wis.-Oshkosh NP
- Gulon, Tori Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Bluske, Kylie Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Mrozek, Katelyn Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Steffl, Maddie Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Larson, Sam Wartburg NP
- Breunig, Angela Wis.-Stevens Point NP
- Nelson, Mariah Wis.-Stevens Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dwyer, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 4.88m 16' 0.0"
2 Gertschen, Devan Wis.-Oshkosh 4.68m 15' 4.25"
3 Kraeger, Tyler Wis.-La Crosse 4.68m 15' 4.25"
4 Riggs, Garrett Wis.-Platteville 4.53m 14' 10.25"
5 Valley, TJ UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 4.53m 14' 10.25"
6 Trajkovski, Marshall Wis.-Platteville 4.38m 14' 4.5"
6 Hasey, Mitchell Wis.-Oshkosh 4.38m 14' 4.5"
8 Gasper, Alex Wis.-Platteville 4.38m 14' 4.5"
8 Schlueter, Alexander Dubuque 4.38m 14' 4.5"
10 Dietlin, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 4.23m 13' 10.5"
11 Fiske, Alex Wis.-Whitewater 4.23m 13' 10.5"
12 Miller, Josh Wis.-Platteville 4.23m 13' 10.5"
13 Vogt, Greg Wis.-Stevens Point 4.23m 13' 10.5"
14 Nolden, Parker Wis.-Platteville 4.23m 13' 10.5"
15 Carlson, Garrett Wis.-La Crosse 4.08m 13' 4.5"
15 Schmidt, Alex Wis.-Whitewater 4.08m 13' 4.5"
17 Dreska, Nick Loras 4.08m 13' 4.5"
18 Pogorzelski, Zach Wartburg 4.08m 13' 4.5"
19 Ball, Chris Loras 3.78m 12' 4.75"
- McMullen, Matt Wis.-Oshkosh NP
- Sweeney, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Greisch, Zach Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Schwartz, Aron Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Boeder, Josh Wis.-Oshkosh NP
- Rodgers IV, David Loras NP
- Dunlap, Hunter Loras NP
- Senn, Philip Dubuque NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 6.08m 19' 11.5" 1.8
2 Wustrack, Marissa Wis.-La Crosse 5.57m 18' 3.25" 0.9
3 Wissing, Natalie Wis.-La Crosse 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.7
4 Reed, Kelsey Wis.-Platteville 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.0
5 Pethke, Amber Wis.-La Crosse 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.8
6 Wrensch, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.9
7 Marchan, Karina Wis.-Oshkosh 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.9
8 School, Megan Wis.-Stevens Point 5.21m 17' 1.25" 1.3
9 McCuen, Morgan Wis.-Whitewater 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.4
10 Eggen, Marina Wis.-Eau Claire 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.4
11 Scharbarth, Abby Wis.-La Crosse 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
12 Johnson, LaBreya Wis.-Whitewater 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.6
13 McAtee, Olivia Wartburg 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.5
14 Rouer, Megan Wis.-Platteville 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
15 Linse, Megan Wis.-Whitewater 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.4
16 Reierson, Chelsea Wis.-Stevens Point 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
16 Brant, Amy Wartburg 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
18 Linse, Brooke Wis.-Whitewater 4.92m 16' 1.75" -0.2
19 Edwards, Lilia Wartburg 4.82m 15' 9.75" 0.0
20 Schoel, Sarah Loras 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.5
21 Atkinson, Michelle Wis.-Platteville 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.0
22 Palmer, Maddie Wis.-La Crosse 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.0
23 Neisius, Maygan Wis.-Whitewater 4.51m 14' 9.75" 0.8
24 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewater 4.47m 14' 8.0" 0.0
25 Brown, Gabby Wis.-Eau Claire 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.0
26 Varsho, Abby Wis.-Eau Claire 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
27 Sterner, Keely Wis.-Whitewater 3.93m 12' 10.75" 0.6
- Harris, Amber Wis.-Eau Claire NP -
- Schaefers , Taylor Loras NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Starnes, Robert Wis.-Whitewater 7.38m 24' 2.5" 0.0
2 Richards, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 7.28m 23' 10.75" 1.0
3 Dix, Alec Wis.-Stevens Point 7.07m 23' 2.5" 1.5
4 James, Mackenzie Wis.-Stevens Point 7.05m 23' 1.75" 1.3
5 Effa, Hunter Wis.-Oshkosh 6.83m 22' 5.0" 1.9
6 Magee, Cameron Wis.-Whitewater 6.71m 22' 0.25" 1.3
7 Loess, Zak Wis.-Whitewater 6.70m 21' 11.75" 1.5
8 Neely, Keontae Loras 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.1
9 Loess, Grant Wis.-Whitewater 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.0
10 Weber, Carson Wis.-Oshkosh 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.9
11 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewater 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.2
12 Besl, Jarod Wis.-La Crosse 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.0
13 Moore, Tyrone Wis.-Oshkosh 6.27m 20' 7.0" 0.3
14 Fish, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1.3
15 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 6.23m 20' 5.25" 0.0
16 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.3
17 Carlson, Garrett Wis.-La Crosse 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.0
18 Sarr, Mbodje Wis.-Platteville 6.14m 20' 1.75" 0.1
19 Schutt, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 6.14m 20' 1.75" 0.0
20 Greenup, Julian Wis.-La Crosse 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.0
20 Unruh, Albert Wis.-Stevens Point 6.12m 20' 1.0" 1.1
22 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
23 Canner, Josh UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.3
24 Stephens, Se'Kon Wis.-Stevens Point 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.5
25 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 5.97m 19' 7.0" 1.4
26 Benson, Jared Wis.-Oshkosh 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.0
27 Thompson, C.J. Wis.-Whitewater 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.8
28 Stiefel, Jordan Loras 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.1
29 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.0
30 Sweeney, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.0
- Mancheski, Bryce Wis.-Oshkosh NP -
- White, Andre Wis.-Stevens Point NP -
- Rattenborg, Colby Dubuque NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Henderson, Tyler Wis.-Whitewater 11.43m 37' 6.0" 0.1
2 Ike, Tiffany UNAT-Wisconsin 11.35m 37' 3.0" 0.2
3 Miller, Tess Wis.-La Crosse 11.23m 36' 10.25" 0.0
4 Schreier, Betsy Wis.-La Crosse 11.20m 36' 9.0" 0.2
5 Wustrack, Marissa Wis.-La Crosse 11.10m 36' 5.0" 0.3
6 Veal, Kiana Wis.-Eau Claire 10.94m 35' 10.75" 1.1
7 Raucci, Kaylee Wis.-Whitewater 10.92m 35' 10.0" 0.3
8 Hogan, Anna Wis.-Stevens Point 10.73m 35' 2.5" 0.0
9 Coleman, Aisha Wis.-Whitewater 10.48m 34' 4.75" 3.8
10 Hooks, Audrey Loras 10.46m 34' 4.0" 1.3
11 Wissing, Natalie Wis.-La Crosse 10.35m 33' 11.5" 1.3
12 Conley, Janae Wartburg 10.34m 33' 11.25" 0.0
13 Slatter, Aleyha Dubuque 10.21m 33' 6.0" 0.5
14 Larson, Lauren Wartburg 10.19m 33' 5.25" 1.2
15 Martin, Haylee Wis.-Whitewater 10.13m 33' 3.0" -0.1
16 May, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse 10.09m 33' 1.25" 0.2
17 Edwards, Lilia Wartburg 10.07m 33' 0.5" -0.1
18 Hennen, Lexi Wis.-Eau Claire 9.87m 32' 4.75" 1.2
19 Finn, Sarah Wis.-Oshkosh 9.76m 32' 0.25" 1.4
20 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1.0
21 Herman, Sarah Wis.-Platteville 9.46m 31' 0.5" 1.2
22 Edmunds, Alli Wis.-Eau Claire 9.21m 30' 2.75" 0.0
23 Palmer, Maddie Wis.-La Crosse 9.19m 30' 2.0" 1.4
24 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo Dubuque 8.94m 29' 4.0" 0.1
25 Johnson, Danielle Wis.-Platteville 8.70m 28' 6.5" 0.0
- Harlos, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse NP -
- Pietrunti, Nicole Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Jerry Wis.-Stevens Point 14.57m 47' 9.75" 0.8
2 Brendemihl, Matt Wis.-Platteville 14.13m 46' 4.25" 0.6
3 Dix, Alec Wis.-Stevens Point 13.94m 45' 9.0" 0.1
4 Green, Matt Wis.-Whitewater 13.50m 44' 3.5" 0.1
5 Greenup, Julian Wis.-La Crosse 13.48m 44' 2.75" 1.2
6 Ward, Darin Wis.-Stevens Point 13.28m 43' 7.0" 0.9
7 Jones, Josh Wis.-Stevens Point 13.12m 43' 0.5" 0.7
8 Badertscher, Cy Unattached 13.10m 42' 11.75" 2.3
9 Schutt, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 12.92m 42' 4.75" 0.0
10 Sarr, Mbodje Wis.-Platteville 12.83m 42' 1.25" 0.8
11 Spaeth, Brian Wis.-Platteville 12.82m 42' 0.75" 0.0
12 Ostreng, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 12.73m 41' 9.25" 0.0
13 Ferger, Dylan Wis.-Whitewater 12.47m 40' 11.0" 1.6
14 Benson, Jared Wis.-Oshkosh 12.22m 40' 1.25" 0.0
15 Vatch, Dan Loras 12.06m 39' 7.0" 0.2
16 Lee, Ahymad Wartburg 11.99m 39' 4.0" 0.6
17 Dunlap, Hunter Loras 11.95m 39' 2.5" 0.0
18 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 11.85m 38' 10.5" 0.0
19 White, Andre Wis.-Stevens Point 11.65m 38' 2.75" 0.1
20 Trumble, Cole Wis.-Whitewater 11.19m 36' 8.5" 0.0
- Magee, Cameron Wis.-Whitewater NP -
- Stiefel, Jordan Loras NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 14.51m 47' 7.25"
2 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 13.92m 45' 8.0"
3 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 13.31m 43' 8.0"
4 Flynn, Kadie Wis.-Stevens Point 12.84m 42' 1.5"
5 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 12.79m 41' 11.5"
6 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 12.60m 41' 4.25"
7 Kapnisis, Victoria Wartburg 12.50m 41' 0.25"
8 Keach, Brittney Wis.-La Crosse 12.44m 40' 9.75"
9 Theisen, JoHannah Wis.-Eau Claire 12.36m 40' 6.75"
10 Anderson, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 12.30m 40' 4.25"
11 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater 12.11m 39' 8.75"
12 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 12.10m 39' 8.5"
13 Wieseman, Liberty Wis.-Whitewater 12.06m 39' 7.0"
14 Haupert, Abbie Wartburg 11.70m 38' 4.75"
15 Egnarski, Lauren Dubuque 11.63m 38' 2.0"
16 Oawster, Erica Wis.-Eau Claire 11.60m 38' 0.75"
17 Wichman, Melanie Wis.-Oshkosh 11.53m 37' 10.0"
18 Ball, Andrea Wis.-Stevens Point 11.25m 36' 11.0"
19 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 11.05m 36' 3.0"
20 Forson, Nicole Dubuque 11.02m 36' 2.0"
21 Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire 10.77m 35' 4.0"
22 Luedtke, Abby Wis.-Platteville 10.55m 34' 7.5"
23 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 10.26m 33' 8.0"
24 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 10.12m 33' 2.5"
25 Hedges, Anna Loras 10.09m 33' 1.25"
26 Burns, Josie Wis.-Eau Claire 9.93m 32' 7.0"
27 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 9.83m 32' 3.0"
28 Koch, Karly Wis.-Platteville 9.73m 31' 11.25"
29 Lyskanowski, Sofia Loras 9.72m 31' 10.75"
30 Glenn, Keely Dubuque 9.72m 31' 10.75"
31 Weekly, Isabella Wis.-Stevens Point 9.07m 29' 9.25"
32 Huther, Holly Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89m 29' 2.0"
33 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 8.71m 28' 7.0"
34 Bultman, Mandie Wis.-Eau Claire 8.70m 28' 6.5"
35 Burton, Bri Wartburg 8.66m 28' 5.0"
36 Beecher, Alexa Wis.-Stevens Point 7.49m 24' 7.0"
- Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Baehman, Zachary Wis.-Oshkosh 17.64m 57' 10.5"
2 Mess, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 16.91m 55' 5.75"
3 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 16.75m 54' 11.5"
4 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewater 15.72m 51' 7.0"
5 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 15.58m 51' 1.5"
6 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 14.97m 49' 1.5"
7 Paulick, Ryan Wis.-Oshkosh 14.82m 48' 7.5"
8 Jensen, Jordan Wis.-Eau Claire 14.59m 47' 10.5"
9 Davison, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 14.36m 47' 1.5"
10 Ottersen, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 14.29m 46' 10.75"
11 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 14.14m 46' 4.75"
12 Stoll, Brad Wis.-Eau Claire 13.34m 43' 9.25"
13 Skubal, John Wis.-Eau Claire 13.23m 43' 5.0"
14 Taylor, Scott Dubuque 13.21m 43' 4.25"
15 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 13.20m 43' 3.75"
16 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 13.08m 42' 11.0"
17 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Platteville 13.04m 42' 9.5"
18 Draeger, Dylan Dubuque 13.01m 42' 8.25"
19 Oleson, Ethan Dubuque 13.00m 42' 8.0"
20 Schiffer, Tom Wartburg 12.99m 42' 7.5"
21 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewater 12.45m 40' 10.25"
22 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 12.38m 40' 7.5"
23 Moore, Dakota Wartburg 12.35m 40' 6.25"
24 Berg, Jake Loras 12.29m 40' 4.0"
25 Smith, Nathan Wis.-Whitewater 12.02m 39' 5.25"
26 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 12.01m 39' 5.0"
27 Heimer, Sam Wartburg 11.91m 39' 1.0"
28 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewater 11.72m 38' 5.5"
29 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 11.72m 38' 5.5"
30 Rahman, Tanner Wis.-La Crosse 11.57m 37' 11.5"
31 Pagura, Joe Loras 11.52m 37' 9.5"
32 Olson, Curtis Wis.-Stevens Point 11.45m 37' 6.75"
33 Meskimen, John Loras 11.28m 37' 0.25"
34 Moser, Chad Loras 11.27m 36' 11.75"
35 Hammond, Garrett Loras 10.75m 35' 3.25"
36 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 10.74m 35' 3.0"
37 Morzinski, Christian Wis.-La Crosse 10.68m 35' 0.5"
38 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 10.29m 33' 9.25"
39 Richards, Keegan Wis.-Whitewater 10.24m 33' 7.25"
40 Caufield, Kevin Wis.-Oshkosh 9.98m 32' 9.0"
41 Knupp, Carter Loras 9.71m 31' 10.25"
- D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater 44.45m 145' 10.25"
2 Anderson, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 43.85m 143' 10.75"
3 Flynn, Kadie Wis.-Stevens Point 43.74m 143' 6.25"
4 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 40.28m 132' 2.0"
5 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 40.02m 131' 3.75"
6 Burmahl, Rebecca Dubuque 38.95m 127' 9.75"
7 Lane, Shelby Dubuque 38.06m 124' 10.75"
8 Willis, Abigail Dubuque 37.44m 122' 10.25"
9 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 36.85m 120' 11.0"
10 Kapnisis, Victoria Wartburg 36.37m 119' 4.25"
11 Oawster, Erica Wis.-Eau Claire 35.35m 116' 0.0"
12 Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire 35.25m 115' 8.0"
13 Ball, Andrea Wis.-Stevens Point 35.22m 115' 7.0"
14 Distler, Allison Dubuque 34.55m 113' 4.5"
15 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 34.03m 111' 8.0"
16 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 33.11m 108' 7.75"
17 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 32.71m 107' 4.0"
18 Haupert, Abbie Wartburg 32.66m 107' 2.0"
19 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 32.56m 106' 10.25"
20 Keach, Brittney Wis.-La Crosse 32.46m 106' 6.25"
21 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 32.36m 106' 2.25"
22 Fischer, Hali Wis.-La Crosse 32.11m 105' 4.5"
23 Betthauser, Kelsey Dubuque 31.61m 103' 8.75"
24 Wichman, Melanie Wis.-Oshkosh 31.56m 103' 6.75"
25 Egnarski, Lauren Dubuque 30.82m 101' 1.75"
26 Lyskanowski, Sofia Loras 30.06m 98' 7.75"
27 Hedges, Anna Loras 29.58m 97' 0.75"
28 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 29.24m 95' 11.5"
29 Wieseman, Liberty Wis.-Whitewater 28.89m 94' 9.75"
30 Burns, Josie Wis.-Eau Claire 28.79m 94' 5.75"
31 Koch, Karly Wis.-Platteville 28.72m 94' 3.0"
32 Luedtke, Abby Wis.-Platteville 27.25m 89' 5.0"
33 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 26.85m 88' 1.25"
34 Burton, Bri Wartburg 24.23m 79' 6.25"
35 Velez, Sulibeth Wartburg 23.87m 78' 4.0"
36 Huther, Holly Wis.-Eau Claire 23.63m 77' 6.5"
- Theisen, JoHannah Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Havard, Grant GrandBluff Racing 57.04m 187' 2.0"
2 williams, jordan Unattached 56.28m 184' 8.0"
3 Rahman, Tanner Wis.-La Crosse 48.77m 160' 0.25"
4 Palmer, Ethan Wis.-La Crosse 48.41m 158' 10.25"
5 Link, Alex Dubuque 47.46m 155' 8.75"
6 Baumann, Theron Wis.-Whitewater 46.83m 153' 8.0"
7 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 45.46m 149' 2.0"
8 Davison, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 44.76m 146' 10.5"
9 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 44.58m 146' 3.5"
10 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 43.98m 144' 3.75"
11 Paulick, Ryan Wis.-Oshkosh 42.84m 140' 7.0"
12 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 42.31m 138' 10.0"
13 Moore, Dakota Wartburg 42.14m 138' 3.25"
14 Heimer, Sam Wartburg 42.05m 137' 11.75"
15 Skubal, John Wis.-Eau Claire 41.78m 137' 1.25"
16 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewater 41.21m 135' 2.75"
17 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 40.61m 133' 3.0"
18 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewater 40.56m 133' 1.0"
19 Nowak, Kyle Wis.-Stevens Point 40.11m 131' 7.5"
20 Baehman, Zachary Wis.-Oshkosh 39.68m 130' 2.5"
21 Kohnke, Tylar Wis.-Stevens Point 39.30m 128' 11.5"
22 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 38.55m 126' 6.0"
23 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 38.38m 125' 11.25"
24 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 38.38m 125' 11.25"
25 Unruh, Albert Wis.-Stevens Point 37.76m 123' 11.0"
25 Richards, Keegan Wis.-Whitewater 37.76m 123' 11.0"
27 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 36.94m 121' 2.5"
28 Stoll, Brad Wis.-Eau Claire 36.85m 120' 11.0"
29 Morzinski, Christian Wis.-La Crosse 36.74m 120' 6.75"
30 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 36.46m 119' 7.75"
31 Schiffer, Tom Wartburg 36.31m 119' 1.75"
32 Olson, Curtis Wis.-Stevens Point 34.82m 114' 3.25"
33 Hammond, Garrett Loras 34.49m 113' 2.25"
34 D'Amico, Jason Wis.-Whitewater 34.27m 112' 5.5"
35 Lindstrom, Zach Loras 33.46m 109' 9.5"
36 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 31.69m 104' 0.0"
37 Pagura, Joe Loras 31.63m 103' 9.5"
38 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 31.53m 103' 5.5"
39 Berg, Jake Loras 30.47m 100' 0.0"
40 Meskimen, John Loras 29.79m 97' 9.0"
41 Knupp, Carter Loras 27.50m 90' 3.0"
42 Greaves, Robin Wis.-Stevens Point 27.01m 88' 7.75"
43 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 20.80m 68' 3.25"
44 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 20.51m 67' 3.75"
- Jensen, Jordan Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Smith, Nathan Wis.-Whitewater NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Abhold, Lizzy Wis.-Oshkosh 51.70m 169' 7.75"
2 Anderson, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 50.26m 164' 11.0"
3 Atwater, Tanasha Dubuque 50.10m 164' 4.75"
4 Forson, Nicole Dubuque 48.69m 159' 9.25"
5 Strupp, Amanda Wis.-Whitewater 47.34m 155' 4.0"
6 Horne, Katheryn Wis.-La Crosse 46.89m 153' 10.25"
7 Flynn, Kadie Wis.-Stevens Point 46.88m 153' 10.0"
8 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 45.57m 149' 6.25"
9 Burmahl, Rebecca Dubuque 45.00m 147' 8.0"
10 Theisen, JoHannah Wis.-Eau Claire 43.26m 141' 11.5"
11 Chase, Lindsay Wis.-Whitewater 42.35m 138' 11.5"
12 Egnarski, Lauren Dubuque 42.22m 138' 6.5"
13 Ball, Andrea Wis.-Stevens Point 38.71m 127' 0.25"
14 Nesvik, savannah Loras 38.47m 126' 2.75"
15 Hedges, Anna Loras 37.98m 124' 7.5"
16 Wichman, Melanie Wis.-Oshkosh 37.81m 124' 0.75"
17 Willis, Abigail Dubuque 37.55m 123' 2.5"
18 Burns, Josie Wis.-Eau Claire 36.95m 121' 3.0"
19 Lyskanowski, Sofia Loras 36.47m 119' 8.0"
20 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 36.34m 119' 3.0"
21 Medina, Jennifer Loras 36.16m 118' 8.0"
22 Samuels, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 35.19m 115' 5.75"
23 Keach, Brittney Wis.-La Crosse 33.46m 109' 9.5"
24 Infante, Ellie Wis.-Oshkosh 32.38m 106' 3.0"
25 Lane, Shelby Dubuque 32.36m 106' 2.25"
26 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 31.77m 104' 3.0"
27 Frazier, Erica Dubuque 31.71m 104' 0.75"
28 Fischer, Hali Wis.-La Crosse 31.03m 101' 10.0"
29 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 30.10m 98' 9.25"
30 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 29.05m 95' 4.0"
31 Oawster, Erica Wis.-Eau Claire 28.05m 92' 0.5"
32 Distler, Allison Dubuque 27.10m 88' 11.25"
33 Koch, Karly Wis.-Platteville 26.88m 88' 2.5"
34 Luedtke, Abby Wis.-Platteville 26.71m 87' 7.75"
35 Gladis, Amy Loras 26.39m 86' 7.25"
36 Glenn, Keely Dubuque 23.12m 75' 10.5"
- Huther, Holly Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Stringer, Genny Wis.-Whitewater NP
- Wall, Kaitlyn Wis.-Stevens Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 57.01m 187' 0.75"
2 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 55.10m 180' 9.5"
3 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewater 54.63m 179' 3.0"
4 Perry, Levi Wis.-Whitewater 52.88m 173' 6.25"
5 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 50.90m 167' 0.25"
6 Soer, Zach Loras 50.31m 165' 1.0"
7 Baehman, Zachary Wis.-Oshkosh 50.05m 164' 2.75"
8 Smith, Nathan Wis.-Whitewater 49.77m 163' 3.75"
9 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 49.72m 163' 1.75"
10 McNeil, Kyle Wis.-Whitewater 47.57m 156' 1.0"
11 Link, Alex Dubuque 47.49m 155' 10.0"
12 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 47.25m 155' 0.5"
13 Jensen, Jordan Wis.-Eau Claire 45.66m 149' 10.0"
14 Mess, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 45.60m 149' 7.5"
15 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 45.20m 148' 3.75"
16 Murfin, Blaze Dubuque 42.64m 139' 11.0"
17 Hammond, Garrett Loras 42.33m 138' 10.75"
18 Olson, Curtis Wis.-Stevens Point 42.23m 138' 6.75"
19 Draeger, Dylan Dubuque 41.40m 135' 10.25"
20 Pagura, Joe Loras 40.32m 132' 3.75"
21 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 39.36m 129' 2.0"
22 Meskimen, John Loras 38.20m 125' 4.25"
23 Kempka, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 38.19m 125' 3.75"
24 Rahman, Tanner Wis.-La Crosse 37.96m 124' 6.75"
25 Ottersen, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 37.07m 121' 7.75"
26 Skubal, John Wis.-Eau Claire 35.24m 115' 7.75"
27 Kohnke, Tylar Wis.-Stevens Point 34.28m 112' 6.0"
28 Heinrich, Tyler Dubuque 33.50m 109' 11.25"
29 Quinn, Bailey Wis.-Oshkosh 33.43m 109' 8.5"
30 Greaves, Robin Wis.-Stevens Point 32.17m 105' 6.75"
31 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 31.88m 104' 7.5"
32 Delgado, Johnathan Wis.-Platteville 31.86m 104' 6.5"
33 Moser, Chad Loras 31.85m 104' 6.25"
34 Knupp, Carter Loras 26.16m 85' 10.25"
- Palmer, Ethan Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Morzinski, Christian Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Taylor, Scott Dubuque NP
- Wedig, Tucker UNAT-Wisconsin NP
- Lindstrom, Zach Loras NP
- Stoll, Brad Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Maneage, David Dubuque NP
- Berg, Jake Loras NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 40.69m 133' 6.25"
2 Bean, Caycee Wis.-La Crosse 39.84m 130' 8.75"
3 Karels, Megan Wartburg 37.23m 122' 2.0"
4 Willis, Abigail Dubuque 34.38m 112' 9.75"
5 Iserman, Alyssa Wis.-Platteville 33.54m 110' 0.75"
6 Walbrun, Amanda Wis.-La Crosse 33.07m 108' 6.25"
7 Stoakes, Jaclyn Wartburg 31.96m 104' 10.5"
8 Martyn, Brenna Wis.-Oshkosh 31.83m 104' 5.5"
9 Simon, Alyssa Loras 30.41m 99' 9.5"
10 Pugh, Lauren Wis.-La Crosse 30.04m 98' 7.0"
11 Ganrude, Kaitlyn Wis.-La Crosse 29.12m 95' 6.75"
12 Wieseman, Liberty Wis.-Whitewater 28.57m 93' 9.0"
13 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 28.55m 93' 8.25"
14 DeJung, Kathryn Wis.-Whitewater 28.19m 92' 6.0"
15 Reierson, Chelsea Wis.-Stevens Point 28.13m 92' 3.75"
16 Harris, Amber Wis.-Eau Claire 27.39m 89' 10.5"
17 Dooley, Taylor Loras 27.36m 89' 9.5"
18 Betthauser, Kelsey Dubuque 26.74m 87' 9.0"
19 Distler, Allison Dubuque 26.64m 87' 5.0"
20 Graham, Shelby Wis.-La Crosse 26.57m 87' 2.25"
21 Zastrow, Rachel Wis.-La Crosse 25.81m 84' 8.5"
22 Unruh, Anna Wis.-Whitewater 24.97m 81' 11.25"
23 Schreier, Betsy Wis.-La Crosse 24.76m 81' 3.0"
24 Koch, Karly Wis.-Platteville 23.95m 78' 7.25"
25 Lyskanowski, Sofia Loras 23.71m 77' 9.75"
26 May, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse 23.01m 75' 6.25"
27 Manning, Carly Wis.-Whitewater 22.36m 73' 4.5"
28 Happel, Andrea Wis.-La Crosse 21.59m 70' 10.25"
29 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 21.17m 69' 5.75"
30 Laehn, Shanna Wis.-Stout 21.08m 69' 2.25"
31 Wiggand, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 20.89m 68' 6.75"
32 Shafer, Madison Wis.-Platteville 20.35m 66' 9.5"
33 Velez, Sulibeth Wartburg 14.29m 46' 10.75"
34 Shelley, Mara Wis.-Platteville 12.73m 41' 9.5"
- Rouer, Megan Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bludworth, Keegan Viterbo 57.49m 188' 7.75"
2 Poh, Daniel UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 57.15m 187' 6.25"
3 Soderman, R.J. Unattached 54.96m 180' 4.0"
4 Brock, Jake Loras 54.93m 180' 2.75"
5 Rossing, Evan Wis.-Platteville 53.69m 176' 2.0"
6 Valley, TJ UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 51.27m 168' 2.75"
7 Kohnke, Tylar Wis.-Stevens Point 51.11m 167' 8.5"
8 Odom, Tyler Wis.-Stout 50.88m 166' 11.5"
9 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 50.54m 165' 10.0"
10 Bullis, Jack Wis.-Whitewater 50.16m 164' 7.0"
11 Logalbo, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 48.21m 158' 2.25"
12 Gertschen, Devan Wis.-Oshkosh 46.12m 151' 4.0"
13 Gasper, Alex Wis.-Platteville 46.11m 151' 3.5"
14 Utecht, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 45.97m 150' 10.0"
15 Hageman, Nick Wartburg 45.62m 149' 8.25"
16 Reed, Andy Loras 45.56m 149' 6.0"
17 Stockheimer, Zach Wis.-Whitewater 44.66m 146' 6.5"
18 Trajkovski, Marshall Wis.-Platteville 43.96m 144' 3.0"
19 Jurewicz, Brad UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 43.64m 143' 2.5"
20 Selje, Josh Wis.-Whitewater 43.56m 142' 11.25"
21 Schmitt, Jordan Wartburg 43.39m 142' 4.5"
22 Canner, Josh UNAT-Wis.-Platteville 43.21m 141' 9.5"
23 Worth, Blake Dubuque 43.02m 141' 2.0"
24 Lahmers, Jake Wis.-Stevens Point 42.87m 140' 8.0"
25 Tauber, Cal Wartburg 42.20m 138' 5.75"
26 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 42.19m 138' 5.25"
27 Klingbeil, C.J. Wis.-Whitewater 42.05m 137' 11.75"
28 Kagemann, Jake Wartburg 40.39m 132' 6.5"
29 Niemann, James Wartburg 39.06m 128' 2.0"
30 Fiske, Alex Wis.-Whitewater 38.26m 125' 6.5"
31 Heinrich, Tyler Dubuque 38.22m 125' 5.0"
32 Hasey, Mitchell Wis.-Oshkosh 37.52m 123' 1.5"
33 McMullen, Matt Wis.-Oshkosh 36.07m 118' 4.25"
34 Pogorzelski, Zach Wartburg 35.77m 117' 4.5"
35 Fish, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 34.59m 113' 6.0"
36 Woods, Riley Wartburg 34.25m 112' 4.75"
37 Nolden, Parker Wis.-Platteville 33.29m 109' 3.0"
38 Dwyer, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 33.28m 109' 2.5"
39 Miller, Josh Wis.-Platteville 31.03m 101' 10.0"
40 Anderson, Riley Wartburg 28.68m 94' 1.5"
- Lee, Ahymad Wartburg NP