Sacramento State Hornet Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 18, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump min 1.75 High Jump min 1.45
Pole Vault min 3.75 Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus min 140' Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Sacramento St. 158.5
2 Stanford 130
3 California 118
4 UC Davis 95.5
5 San Francisco 42
6 St. Mary's (Cal.) 27
7 San Jose St. 4
7 Santa Clara 4
9 Navy 3
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Sacramento St. 140.5
2 Nevada 135
3 San Jose St. 114
4 Stanford 98
5 California 69
6 UC Davis 58.5
7 San Francisco 26
8 Pacific 23
9 St. Mary's (Cal.) 19
10 Santa Clara 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Rose, Jacqueline Humboldt State 13.54 1.1
0 Anderson, Sabrina Academy of Art 12.55 1.6
0 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 15.00 1.2
0 Dickerson, Kayla Oakland Eagles Track Club 12.14 2.0
0 Lawson, Kayla Chico State 12.21 2.0
0 Bryant, Tara Heritage Track Club 12.27 2.0
0 Lawler, Rae'vyn Unattached 12.37 2.0
0 McKinney, Tyler San Francisco St. 14.22 1.2
0 Roan, Dominque AUC Elite 12.72 2.0
0 Okoro, Chinyere Unattached 12.04 0.4
0 Bell, Tatiana American River 12.19 0.4
0 Perez, Yvette William Jessup 14.09 1.2
0 Berrios, Marina Chico State 12.27 0.4
0 Bolton, Jessica Sonoma St. 13.74 1.2
0 Garcia, Alexa Yuba 13.60 1.2
0 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 12.46 0.4
0 Barnett, Salihah Academy of Art 13.42 1.2
0 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 12.95 1.2
0 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 12.17 2.6
0 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 12.20 2.6
0 Erskine , Aja Unattached 12.33 2.6
0 Tucker, Marina San Francisco St. 14.20 1.1
0 Robinson, Ronieka San Joaquin Delta 12.56 2.6
0 Booker, Me'che Stanislaus State 12.62 2.6
0 Lambert, Amber Stanislaus State 12.69 2.6
0 Lee, Lauren William Jessup 12.71 2.6
0 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 12.40 2.0
0 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 12.55 2.0
0 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 12.56 2.0
0 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 12.59 2.0
0 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 12.65 2.0
0 Johnson, Kyleah American River 12.72 2.0
0 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 13.92 1.1
0 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 12.67 3.3
0 Spencer, Erica Laney 12.75 3.3
0 Williams, Sarah Chico State 12.79 3.3
0 Settle, Lyndsey Chico State 12.87 3.3
0 Doublin, Khayla Academy of Art 12.99 3.3
0 Carlin, Madison Southern Oregon 13.86 1.1
0 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Yuba 13.14 3.3
0 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 13.58 3.3
0 Rogers, Cheniek San Joaquin Delta 20.89 3.3
0 Soderstrom, Erika Southern Oregon 13.19 1.1
0 Ruiz, Devyn Santa Rosa 13.25 1.1
0 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 13.30 1.1
1 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 11.77 2.0
2 Scholis, Jayla California 11.83 2.0
3 White, Makeya Nevada 11.91 2.0
4 Ojinnaka, Hilary UC Davis 12.12 2.6
5 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 12.24 0.4
6 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 12.28 0.4
7 Hughes, Allanah California 12.35 2.6
8 Buchanan, Carlie Sacramento St. 12.38 0.4
9 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 12.47 2.0
10 Lewis, Amber Stanford 12.72 0.4
11 Raza, Madiha San Jose St. 12.93 2.0
12 Ifill, Asia California 13.08 3.3
13 Nunis, Naomi Pacific 13.12 1.6
14 Ezeji, Ebony Pacific 13.33 1.1
15 Perry, Lena Pacific 13.49 1.2
16 Combs, Caroline Sacramento St. 13.66 1.1
17 Fogel, Jessica Pacific 13.96 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Williams, Rubin Heritage Track Club 10.49 1.5
0 Ellis III, Robert AUC ELITE 10.49 1.5
0 Tolliver, Emil Unattached 10.66 1.5
0 Fleming, Broderick Merced 12.53 0.8
0 Brusenback, Christopher Unattached 10.79 1.5
0 McDonald, John Merritt 10.85 1.5
0 Boyadjiev, Sava Sheffield Elite 10.87 1.5
0 Shellmire, Julius Southern Oregon 10.74 1.3
0 Riggins, Anthony Stanislaus State 10.75 1.3
0 Johnson, Marcus Sheffield Elite 10.83 1.3
0 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 10.95 0.8
0 Turner, Michael Unattached 10.88 1.3
0 Cuellar, Bryan Unattached 10.91 1.3
0 Williamson, Tyus American River 10.92 1.3
0 Oliver, Dash Unattached 10.93 1.3
0 Riggins, Jordan Unattached 11.01 1.3
0 Johl, Karndeep Butte 10.90 1.4
0 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 10.92 1.4
0 Bien-Aime', Daniel Siskiyous 10.94 1.4
0 Teglia, Anthony Yuba 12.24 2.1
0 Hannan, Zach Southern Oregon 11.10 1.4
0 Seiler, Brycen Butte 12.19 2.1
0 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse Menlo College 11.16 1.4
0 Lokula, Benny Merritt 11.40 1.4
0 Griffin, Isaiah American River 10.75 2.9
0 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 10.78 2.9
0 Mewborn, David Sacramento 10.85 2.9
0 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 10.91 2.9
0 Singh, Jaskaran Chabot 10.99 2.9
0 Ovgard, Jacob Oregon Tech 11.07 2.9
0 Childs, westlund Unattached 11.18 2.9
0 Nelson, James Stanislaus State 11.19 2.9
0 Jones, D'Mitre American River 11.24 2.9
0 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 10.98 0.7
0 Sweet, Drakkar Siskiyous 11.02 0.7
0 Falls, Martino American River 11.06 0.7
0 Arena, Seth Siskiyous 11.24 0.7
0 Holtzclaw, DeAndre Redwoods 11.99 2.1
0 Mehler, Thomas Yuba 11.40 0.7
0 Hernandez, Adrian Chico State 11.60 0.7
0 Viney, TJ Fresno Pacific 11.90 0.7
0 Chapman, Eli Southern Oregon 14.19 0.7
0 Cohen, Cherrard Redwoods 11.17 1.1
0 Rauser, Dustin William Jessup 11.41 1.1
0 Brown, Melvin Merritt 11.43 1.1
0 Stevenson, Nathaniel Oregon Tech 11.91 2.1
0 Johnson, Dante Chabot 11.50 1.1
0 Anderson, Theron Redwoods 11.72 1.1
0 Bellamy, Dominque Yuba 11.73 1.1
0 Jenkins, Robert Butte 11.75 1.1
0 Nyce, Ray Nothin' But Celerity 11.78 1.1
0 Connell, Nathan Oregon Tech 11.81 2.1
0 Rideout, Leron Chico State 11.26 2.1
0 Clark, Max Chico State 11.31 2.1
0 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 11.51 2.1
0 Gernert, Phillip Cal St. East Bay 11.58 2.1
0 Henley, Carl Sacramento 11.59 2.1
0 Michelon, Max Siskiyous 11.99 2.1
0 Braunschweig, Josh Oregon Tech 12.02 2.1
0 Domenighini, Brett Redwoods 12.05 2.1
0 Gentry, Darrin San Joaquin Delta 11.63 2.1
0 Otis, Louis San Joaquin Delta 11.75 2.1
0 Uwakwe, Nchekube William Jessup 10.99 2.1
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Stanford 10.73 1.5
2 Brice-Moore, Jelani Sacramento St. 10.86 1.3
3 Wethington, Karsten California 11.00 1.4
4 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 11.14 1.4
5 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 11.34 0.7
6 Shaw, Miguel Stanford 11.44 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Newhouse, Alie Redwoods 31.19 -1.7
0 Sundet, Dani Oregon Tech 30.75 -1.7
0 Bragg, Joy San Joaquin Delta 29.93 -1.7
0 Wilson, Erica Oakland Eagles Track Club 25.03 -0.3
0 Bryant, Tara Heritage Track Club 25.63 -0.3
0 Perez, Yvette William Jessup 29.81 -1.7
0 Dickerson, Kayla Oakland Eagles Track Club 24.97 -0.3
0 Anderson, Sabrina Academy of Art 26.41 -1.7
0 Okoro, Chinyere Unattached 25.20 -0.3
0 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 25.96 -1.7
0 Erskine , Aja Unattached 25.50 -0.3
0 Lawler, Rae'vyn Unattached 25.76 -0.3
0 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 25.86 -0.3
0 Spencer, Erica Laney 28.48 -1.6
0 Rose, Jacqueline Humboldt State 28.32 -1.6
0 McCoy, Caitlin Butte 28.18 -1.6
0 Strong, Misha Stanislaus State 25.85 -1.5
0 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 25.92 -1.5
0 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Yuba 27.75 -1.6
0 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 26.12 -1.5
0 Jones, Stevie American River 27.60 -1.6
0 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 25.70 -1.6
0 Lawson, Kayla Chico State 25.73 -1.6
0 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 26.52 -1.6
0 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 28.39 -1.3
0 Lambert, Amber Stanislaus State 26.45 -1.6
0 Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Unattached 26.59 -1.6
0 Brunk, Kristen Chico State 27.95 -1.6
0 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 25.59 -1.6
0 Agbodike, Ifechinyere Chico State 28.35 -1.3
0 McClain, Mikala Fresno Pacific 26.05 -1.6
0 Venzon, Elizabeth Unattached 26.11 -1.6
0 Emerson, Alyssa Yuba 26.36 -1.6
0 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 26.52 -1.6
0 Miller, Ravyn Cal St. East Bay 26.80 -1.3
0 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 27.64 -1.3
0 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 25.59 -0.5
0 Hardemion, Kennedy San Francisco St. 26.12 -0.5
0 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 26.47 -0.5
0 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 26.54 -0.5
0 Sprauer, Loghan Southern Oregon 26.64 -0.5
0 Barrett, Tierra Southern Oregon 26.94 -0.5
0 Pope, Alexis American River 27.23 -1.3
0 Lee, Lauren William Jessup 28.09 -0.5
0 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 26.46 -1.3
0 Newson-Henry, Antonique San Joaquin Delta 28.18 -1.3
1 Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford 24.54 -0.3
2 Adolphus, Mikaela UC Davis 24.61 -0.3
3 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 24.70 -0.3
4 White, Makeya Nevada 24.92 -0.3
5 Mongiovi, Missy Stanford 25.08 -0.3
6 Ojinnaka, Hilary UC Davis 25.27 -1.5
7 Pinkins, Maija San Jose St. 25.41 -0.3
8 Jones, Amari Sacramento St. 25.48 -1.5
9 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 25.94 -1.6
10 Buchanan, Carlie Sacramento St. 25.96 -1.6
11 Leavitt, Olivia Sacramento St. 25.97 -1.7
12 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 26.04 -1.5
13 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 26.21 -1.5
14 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 26.28 -1.6
15 Lewis, Amber Stanford 26.38 -0.3
16 Cusworth, Angelica Sacramento St. 26.75 -1.6
17 Raza, Madiha San Jose St. 26.99 -0.5
18 Revell, Adria Sacramento St. 27.36 -1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Ellis III, Robert AUC ELITE 21.11 -1.4
0 Williams, Rubin Heritage Track Club 21.43 -1.4
0 Gix, Kianti Humboldt State 21.90 -1.4
0 Simms, Shawn Unattached 22.16 -1.4
0 Boyadjiev, Sava Sheffield Elite 22.22 -1.4
0 Brusenback, Christopher Unattached 22.33 -1.4
0 Smith, Cory William Jessup 25.38 -0.5
0 Collins, Mackenzie William Jessup 25.11 -0.5
0 Martinez, Armando Unattached 22.26 0.2
0 Brooks, Devante San Joaquin Delta 24.73 -0.5
0 Cohen, Cherrard Redwoods 23.44 0.2
0 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 21.89 -0.8
0 Riggins, Anthony Stanislaus State 21.90 -0.8
0 Mewborn, David Sacramento 22.02 -0.8
0 Williamson, Tyus American River 22.08 -0.8
0 Gernert, Phillip Cal St. East Bay 24.13 -0.5
0 Cuellar, Bryan Unattached 22.40 -0.8
0 Fleming, Martin Butte 24.02 -0.5
0 Mewborn, Daniel Sacramento 22.42 -1.4
0 Hankins, Anthony Butte 22.44 -1.4
0 Dunn, Jason Chico State 22.56 -1.4
0 Saparto, Hayden Southern Oregon 22.81 -1.4
0 Holland, James Humboldt State 22.85 -1.4
0 Bien-Aime', Daniel Siskiyous 23.05 -1.4
0 Johl, Karndeep Butte 22.24 0.1
0 Otis, Louis San Joaquin Delta 23.95 -0.5
0 Nelson, James Stanislaus State 22.81 0.1
0 Hansen, Porter Menlo College 23.10 0.1
0 Braunschweig, Josh Oregon Tech 25.38 -1.2
0 Elzie, Jordan Stanislaus State 23.39 0.1
0 La Shon III, Micheal Unattached 23.82 0.1
0 Curry, Davion Redwoods 24.08 0.1
0 Cain, Rohan Southern Oregon 22.78 0.0
0 Fontenette, Dwayne Butte 24.33 -1.2
0 Uwakwe, Nchekube William Jessup 22.82 0.0
0 McNamee, Bret Chico State 23.55 0.0
0 Lucas, Julian Humboldt State 23.86 0.0
0 Washington, Taurean Humboldt State 23.90 0.0
0 Woods, Isaac Sacramento 24.01 0.0
0 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 22.28 -1.4
0 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 22.90 -1.4
0 Young, Stanley San Joaquin Delta 22.92 -1.4
0 Rideout, Leron Chico State 22.98 -1.4
0 Rauser, Dustin William Jessup 23.00 -1.4
0 Joseph, Mark-lee Oregon Tech 23.11 -1.4
0 Connell, Nathan Oregon Tech 24.01 -1.2
0 Manera, Mason Oregon Tech 24.24 -1.2
0 Bellamy, Dominque Yuba 23.72 -1.4
0 Franco, Mark San Joaquin Delta 23.24 -1.2
0 Carson, Oscar Redwoods 23.84 -1.2
0 Mehler, Thomas Yuba 23.43 -1.4
1 Walton, Aspyn UC Davis 21.63 0.2
2 Kurtz, Frank Stanford 22.05 0.2
3 Maity, Amit Stanford 22.31 -0.8
4 Thomas, Brian UC Davis 22.35 0.1
5 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 22.74 -0.8
6 Ogbeide, Osaretin Sacramento St. 22.75 0.2
7 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 22.78 0.0
8 Shaw, Miguel Stanford 23.11 0.1
9 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 23.45 -1.4
10 Mehra, Anish UC Davis 24.82 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Howe, Jackie Unattached 54.82
0 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art 55.02
0 Brown, Champelle AUC Elite 55.60
0 Mitchell, Elysia Los Gatos Track Club 55.80
0 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 56.00
0 Keys, Jordyn Oregon Tech 1:07.30
0 Newhouse, Alie Redwoods 1:06.20
0 Jackson, Dominique SRA Elite 55.85
0 Strope, Makenna San Joaquin Delta 1:05.96
0 Ryan, Chavariana Stanislaus State 56.39
0 Rodd, Kathryn Sonoma St. 1:02.12
0 Strong, Misha Stanislaus State 58.26
0 Akanji, Mercy Stanislaus State 58.99
0 Hilburn, Mariama Laney 1:00.21
0 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 57.36
0 Smith, Jazmine AUC Elite 57.64
0 Chappelle, Claire Chico State 1:01.35
0 Simpson, Morgan American River 58.50
0 Pipion, Caprina Stanislaus State 58.68
0 Haven, Dierra Academy of Art 1:00.16
0 Perryman, Chanel Unattached 1:00.18
0 Abbott, Olivia Chico State 1:00.81
0 Bateson, Suzanne Cal St. East Bay 58.56
0 Morning, Courtney Chico State 1:01.60
0 Barrett, Tierra Southern Oregon 59.87
0 Hardemion, Kennedy San Francisco St. 59.46
0 Jackson, Hailey Chico State 1:00.64
0 Chessin, Erin Humboldt State 1:01.46
0 McCullough, Erin Santa Rosa 58.61
0 Tyler, Jazmine San Francisco St. 59.70
0 Sprauer, Loghan Southern Oregon 59.96
0 Emerson, Alyssa Yuba 1:00.48
0 McNamara, Kasey American River 1:01.16
0 Rivera, Jasmine Sonoma St. 1:01.00
0 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 60.00
0 Miller, Ravyn Cal St. East Bay 1:01.23
0 Francis, Alesia San Francisco St. 1:00.09
1 Adolphus, Mikaela UC Davis 55.10
2 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 56.05
3 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 56.30
4 Smith, Taylor California 56.39
5 Hinkston, Adrienne California 58.14
6 Pinkins, Maija San Jose St. 59.58
7 Cusworth, Angelica Sacramento St. 1:00.58
8 Glaser, Amy San Francisco 1:01.11
9 Fenton, Skylar San Francisco 1:01.15
10 Revell, Adria Sacramento St. 1:01.76
11 Ansari, Shayda Pacific 1:05.75
12 Long, Matti Pacific 1:06.19
13 Padilla, Sandra Pacific 1:10.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Perez, Yovani Yuba 58.91
0 Van Alstine, Micah Menlo College 56.60
0 Finical, Richard American River 48.19
0 Collins, Mackenzie William Jessup 55.18
0 Martinez, Armando Unattached 49.70
0 Anderson, Anthony Cal St. East Bay 52.19
0 Gix, Kianti Humboldt State 48.52
0 Smith, Cory William Jessup 56.34
0 Brown, Geoff Chico State 50.27
0 May, Brennan Chico State 50.58
0 Anawalt, Kevin Unattached 51.02
0 Moodie, Andre club redwoods 51.11
0 Hansen, Porter Menlo College 51.93
0 La Shon III, Micheal Unattached 54.40
0 Clarke, Rhomel Chabot 49.57
0 Mckinnon, Conner Chabot 49.71
0 Joseph, Mark-lee Oregon Tech 50.04
0 Cain, Rohan Southern Oregon 50.25
0 Holland, James Humboldt State 50.25
0 Thiara, Noveleen Stanislaus State 50.64
0 Latin, Willie Chico State 50.96
0 Elzie, Jordan Stanislaus State 51.37
0 Willson, Andrew Redwoods 49.47
0 Mewborn, Daniel Sacramento 49.77
0 Andrews, Lane Unattached 50.42
0 Wilkerson, Orlando Sacramento 50.64
0 Cicciarella, Riccardo Redwoods 50.66
0 Putman, Daniel Yuba 54.00
0 Whitmore, Elijah American River 52.05
0 Williams , O'Bryan Unattached 52.12
0 Jasper, Matthew William Jessup 54.05
0 Quartey, Cedric Southern Oregon 50.21
0 McNamee, Bret Chico State 50.93
0 Thrush, Thomas San Joaquin Delta 51.12
0 Franco, Mark San Joaquin Delta 51.65
0 Lucas, Julian Humboldt State 51.77
0 Tran, Vince Menlo College 52.40
0 Gresham, Malik Unattached 53.14
0 Ormonde, Zack San Joaquin Delta 51.49
0 Purdum, Smith Humboldt State 51.59
0 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 51.64
0 Blomquist, Scott Menlo College 51.79
0 Robledo, Jesus Merced 53.22
0 Manera, Mason Oregon Tech 54.24
0 Carson, Oscar Redwoods 54.50
0 Hernandez, Alex San Joaquin Delta 53.30
0 Woods, Isaac Sacramento 53.53
0 Benson, Thomas Academy of Art 51.19
1 Walton, Aspyn UC Davis 47.41
2 Thomas, Brian UC Davis 47.52
3 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 48.93
4 Greenwald, Ben California 49.51
5 Aguilera, Taylor California 49.95
6 Ogbeide, Osaretin Sacramento St. 50.24
7 Mehra, Anish UC Davis 55.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Brown, Alisha Unattached 2:07.18
0 Robinson, Christina Sonoma St. 2:53.04
0 Sandavol, Jasmine San Joaquin Delta 2:48.45
0 Dhariwal, Antarpreet Menlo College 2:47.59
0 Sims, Niyia Yuba 2:45.71
0 Vaughn, Kyrah Stanislaus State 2:10.13
0 Brett, Breanne Sonoma St. 2:45.13
0 Watt, Olivia Chico State 2:13.47
0 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 2:38.62
0 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 2:14.21
0 Henshaw, Bailey Unattached 2:16.69
0 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:37.74
0 James, Lora Chico State 2:12.48
0 Gilley, Kori Humboldt Track Club 2:13.00
0 Liu, Mia Sonoma St. 2:36.26
0 Nolan, Lilah San Francisco St. 2:33.62
0 Barthelmes, Amanda William Jessup 2:38.61
0 Richmond, Allyson William Jessup 2:30.32
0 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 2:16.29
0 Compton, Kandace Cal St. East Bay 2:18.32
0 Schmidt, Jocelyn Southern Oregon 2:28.84
0 Garcia, Sabrina Stanislaus State 2:24.92
0 Rennick, Micayla American River 2:14.69
0 Castro, Myha San Francisco St. 2:15.53
0 Reis, Denise Stanislaus State 2:16.12
0 Butters, Kendra San Francisco St. 2:26.73
0 Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Merritt 2:28.23
0 Cleveland, Kylie Stanislaus State 2:21.54
0 Henning, Anna Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:22.41
0 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 2:23.21
0 Chevreuil, Lucie American River 2:25.23
0 McFaddin, Morgan Chico State 2:26.76
0 Enriquez, Bibiana Laney 2:24.89
0 De Castro, Danielle Oregon Tech 2:19.25
0 Brown, Ashley Academy of Art 2:21.78
0 Beard, Cicelya San Joaquin Delta 2:22.71
0 Hemminger, Niki Humboldt State 2:22.88
0 Berania, Natalie Southern Oregon 2:23.31
0 Reynolds, Amanda Humboldt State 2:23.58
0 Allen, Jordan Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:24.41
0 Thompson, Megan Menlo College 2:21.73
0 Bailey, Ryanne Humboldt State 2:26.09
1 Beckingham, Jennifer San Jose St. 2:08.23
2 Bell, Georgia California 2:09.21
3 Berkson, Maddy Stanford 2:09.42
4 Colter, Jordyn California 2:09.59
5 Herberg, Natalie California 2:10.49
6 Jones, Nijae California 2:10.84
7 Antonino, Emily UC Davis 2:13.82
8 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 2:14.05
9 Kittle, Ashley Sacramento St. 2:14.45
10 Gonzalez, Lizette Sacramento St. 2:15.59
11 Shepard, Karina Stanford 2:15.97
12 Novencido, Shelby UC Davis 2:18.63
13 Barragan, Maria Sacramento St. 2:19.29
14 Carreras, Angela UC Davis 2:19.96
15 Teliha, Ali St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:20.56
16 Wood, Hannah Santa Clara 2:25.12
17 Mac, Karen Santa Clara 2:26.26
18 Rudolph, Marisa Santa Clara 2:30.14
19 Ramos, Erica Pacific 2:32.71
20 Hendricks, Brianna Sacramento St. 2:34.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Alvarado, Abraham Stanislaus State 1:49.47
0 Castro, Gerardo CCSF 1:50.19
0 Haven, Brando Redwoods 2:17.06
0 Pepiot, Valentin Academy of Art 1:51.23
0 Brooks, Ian Stanislaus State 1:51.72
0 Hixson, Robert Stanislaus State 1:52.17
0 Putman, Daniel Yuba 2:10.81
0 Tarango, Benjamin Humboldt State 1:54.85
0 Hixon, Jared Southern Oregon 1:56.21
0 Runkle-Edens, Richard Menlo College 2:10.31
0 McCullaugh, Cormac Unattached 1:59.53
0 Pandit, Sahil Yuba 2:09.09
0 Mallory, Anthony SRA Elite 1:52.21
0 Mondragon, Brandon Notre Dame de Namur 2:08.37
0 Morton, Derek Chico State 1:53.63
0 Quintero, Alan American River 1:53.78
0 Vargas, Ramon Stanislaus State 1:54.02
0 Ormonde, Zack San Joaquin Delta 2:07.07
0 Browne, Joshua Academy of Art 1:54.66
0 Bhatti, Chetanjot Sacramento 2:07.03
0 Elliott II, Craig William Jessup 1:55.13
0 Caudle, Andrew Sacramento 2:06.54
0 Esparza, Joseph Redwoods 2:07.53
0 Ojeda, Christian Unattached 1:56.55
0 Daugherty, Tyler Merritt 2:02.16
0 Good, Michael Chico State 1:53.89
0 Fanelli, Gary Southern Oregon 1:54.69
0 Jospeh, Dejon American River 1:54.91
0 Gibson, Stephen American River 1:55.06
0 Lopez, Ismael Redwoods 2:06.05
0 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 1:55.31
0 Resendiz, Leo San Joaquin Delta 2:04.67
0 Hill, Steven American River 1:57.97
0 Taylor, Miles Oregon Tech 1:56.68
0 Paulk, Aidan Southern Oregon 1:56.69
0 Montenegro, Cristhian Unattached 1:57.04
0 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 1:57.64
0 Thurman, Justin Santa Rosa 1:58.08
0 Baynard, Daryon Unattached 1:58.20
0 VanSise, Christian Southern Oregon 1:58.48
0 Matli, Paul Humboldt State 2:02.85
0 huynh, taylor Unattached 1:58.98
0 Theus, Leo Cal St. East Bay 2:00.49
0 Asam, Kainalu Humboldt State 2:02.88
0 Venegas, Alberto Cal St. East Bay 1:59.36
0 Zavala, Josh Fresno Pacific 1:59.82
0 Imsande , Austin Redwoods 2:01.30
0 Sangria, Matt American River 2:01.45
0 Awad, Adam Fresno Pacific 2:02.25
0 Palacio, Anthony Humboldt State 2:02.15
0 Whelpley, Justin William Jessup 2:01.95
1 Nicklason, Hugh San Francisco 1:50.91
2 Smith, Brian Stanford 1:52.20
3 Hansen, Zach St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:52.52
4 Malone-White, Evan California 1:53.14
5 White, Christian Stanford 1:54.28
6 Hinton, Kai Navy 1:54.96
7 Laris, Copeland California 1:55.08
8 Moore, Jarrett San Francisco 1:55.76
9 Solis, Omar San Francisco 1:56.12
10 Corey, Ross Santa Clara 1:56.49
11 Gonzalez, Ivan California 1:57.17
12 Salas, David St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58.91
13 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:01.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Cortez, Veronica Notre Dame de Namur 6:20.70
0 Balica, Lucianna Notre Dame de Namur 6:04.23
0 landen, shanie SLO middle distance 4:25.71
0 Sandavol, Jasmine San Joaquin Delta 5:48.86
0 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 5:27.36
0 Arzon, Stephanie William Jessup 5:27.34
0 Bell, Hannah Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:30.54
0 Lopez, Kelsey Sonoma St. 5:23.33
0 Gianini, Megan San Francisco St. 5:23.04
0 Tait, Sophia San Francisco St. 5:22.27
0 Gilley, Kori Humboldt Track Club 4:34.64
0 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 4:36.35
0 Jackson, Dominique SRA Elite 4:36.96
0 Barthelmes, Amanda William Jessup 5:20.50
0 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 5:12.87
0 Edwards, Hanna SLO MD CREW 4:41.12
0 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 4:43.64
0 Albor, Ashley American River 5:10.55
0 Beard, Cicelya San Joaquin Delta 4:56.62
0 Moore, Jazmine Notre Dame de Namur 5:08.85
0 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 5:06.99
0 Morris, Jamie Academy of Art 5:19.65
0 Gilmore, Morgan San Francisco St. 5:11.27
0 McCarty, Emily Academy of Art 5:09.63
0 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 4:40.49
0 Tapia, Oddysey Cal St. East Bay 4:43.55
0 Roberts, Annie Humboldt State 4:44.69
0 Lamb, Kelsey Cal St. East Bay 5:00.65
0 LeDesma, Catie Humboldt State 4:50.60
0 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 4:52.24
0 McIntyre, Jessie Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:52.92
0 Dodge, Jenica American River 4:41.97
0 Castanon, Renny Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:58.78
0 Lua, Alexa Stanislaus State 4:45.59
0 Aguayo, Sara Stanislaus State 4:46.28
0 De Castro, Danielle Oregon Tech 4:46.68
0 Pugh, Morgan SRA Elite 4:46.83
0 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 4:48.43
0 Silva, Thalia Stanislaus State 4:48.51
0 Bowen, Kate Unattached 4:51.80
0 Schmidt, Jocelyn Southern Oregon 4:57.41
0 Harper, Natalie Unattached 4:57.07
0 Romo, Giovanna Humboldt State 4:55.53
0 Berania, Natalie Southern Oregon 4:58.72
0 Hurtado Leyva, Maria Sonoma St. 5:14.32
0 Hansen, Camille San Francisco St. 4:49.24
0 Mendoza, Isabel Stanislaus State 4:54.03
0 Arsiniega, Magali (Ali) Merritt 4:56.16
1 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 4:24.36
2 Burkard, Elena San Francisco 4:24.92
3 Jamboretz, Kate San Francisco 4:25.86
4 Katz, Danielle Stanford 4:27.37
5 Garcia, Amanda Sacramento St. 4:29.66
6 Maxwell, Julia Stanford 4:31.26
7 Schulte, Tatjana San Francisco 4:31.33
8 Croft, Rebecca California 4:31.86
9 Phill, Daryl San Francisco 4:33.14
10 Edwards, Hannah Sacramento St. 4:34.02
11 Kriege, Mary Santa Clara 4:34.82
12 Nielsen, Kelsey San Francisco 4:35.00
13 Tio Peig, Nuria California 4:35.28
14 Teliha, Ali St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:36.29
15 Haysbert, Katherine California 4:37.28
16 McNulty, Abbie Stanford 4:37.36
17 Quinones, Amy Sacramento St. 4:40.13
18 Zambrano, Jeanette San Jose St. 4:44.82
19 Timbrell, Allie St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:46.51
20 Knipper, Mia Pacific 4:53.37
21 Grabow, Becky Pacific 4:53.83
22 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 5:06.41
23 Martinez, Allison Santa Clara 5:08.03
24 Ramos, Erica Pacific 5:14.66
25 Orozco, Diana San Jose St. 5:15.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 DeVries, Alan William Jessup 4:52.18
0 Pepiot, Valentin Academy of Art 3:47.82
0 Chapman, Benjamin Merced 4:52.07
0 Best, Gabriel Redwoods 4:45.24
0 Fontanarosa, Pierre Academy of Art 3:51.28
0 Pandit, Sahil Yuba 4:36.51
0 Runkle-Edens, Richard Menlo College 4:34.92
0 McPherson, Tim Oregon Tech 4:30.98
0 Jones, Richard SRA Elite 3:52.05
0 Keehner, Justin William Jessup 4:26.31
0 Caudle, Andrew Sacramento 4:24.47
0 McCullaugh, Cormac Unattached 3:54.49
0 Mondragon, Brandon Notre Dame de Namur 4:23.55
0 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 3:58.20
0 Mallory, Anthony SRA Elite 3:58.80
0 Reher, Michael BAA 4:01.78
0 Parada, Irvin Cal St. East Bay 4:22.17
0 Castillo-Urbina, Mario Humboldt State 3:57.48
0 Bhatti, Chetanjot Sacramento 4:22.00
0 Nicaragua, Julio San Joaquin Delta 4:21.58
0 Stalun, Jeffrey Unattached 3:59.80
0 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 4:00.17
0 Esposito, Austin Academy of Art 4:00.65
0 Kanlong, Zach Cal St. East Bay 4:19.77
0 Schireman, Ray Southern Oregon 4:01.98
0 Hamid, Abdul American River 4:02.80
0 Padilla, Omar Humboldt State 4:03.06
0 Resendiz, Leo San Joaquin Delta 4:19.62
0 Olson, Cameron Cal St. East Bay 4:17.67
0 Ramirez, Orlando Cal St. East Bay 4:16.91
0 Aleman, Abel Stanislaus State 3:57.60
0 Daugherty, Tyler Merritt 3:59.46
0 Mejia, David Holy Names 4:35.39
0 Mitchell, Garrett Holy Names 4:33.15
0 Haven, Brando Redwoods 4:30.41
0 Esparza, Joseph Redwoods 4:17.03
0 Sanchez, Anthony American River 4:03.74
0 Cushman, Connor Southern Oregon 4:04.36
0 Macias, Juan Holy Names 4:23.85
0 Morales-Lomeli, Gonzalo (Gonzo) American River 4:05.23
0 Hill, Brandon Humboldt State 4:06.23
0 Walker, Ross American River 4:07.51
0 D'Acquisto, Domenic SRA Elite 4:09.11
0 Diaz, Caleb Southern Oregon 4:11.68
0 Young, Ian Wolfpack Running Club 4:20.43
0 Fenske, Terry Unattached 4:05.46
0 Williams, Matt Southern Oregon 4:06.27
0 Gonzalez, Isaac Unattached 4:18.86
0 Borceguin, Pablo Wolfpack Running Club 4:11.00
0 Montenegro, Cristhian Unattached 4:11.23
0 Machado, Ethan Holy Names 4:18.68
0 Pearson, James Oregon Tech 4:28.51
1 Hansen, Zach St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:47.75
2 Shepherd, Edward San Francisco 3:49.10
3 Thorne, Adam Stanford 3:49.86
4 Dinger, Tai Stanford 3:51.68
5 Branagh, Ben San Jose St. 3:51.83
6 Aziz, Mohamed San Francisco 3:51.84
7 Huston, Jacob Sacramento St. 3:52.07
8 Leach, Matt San Francisco 3:53.04
9 Aceves, Miguel UC Davis 3:57.61
10 Gibson, Patrick Stanford 3:57.71
11 Pina, Jose San Jose St. 3:58.36
12 Bordoni, John Stanford 4:00.18
13 Boffman, Raymond St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:01.21
14 Rodarte, Raul San Jose St. 4:01.67
15 Maule, Blake Sacramento St. 4:01.90
16 Salas, David St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:03.51
17 Monsalud, Cristian San Francisco 4:04.35
18 Avila, Ricardo Sacramento St. 4:05.20
19 Vasquez, Edwardo Sacramento St. 4:07.25
20 Gonzales, Christian Sacramento St. 4:08.42
21 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Santa Clara 4:08.49
22 Melendez, Andrew Santa Clara 4:09.44
23 Habash, Samir St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:13.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Strabel, Denali Unattached 17:17.12
0 Wood, Gina Stanislaus State 17:27.03
0 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 21:20.38
0 Leonhardt, Megan William Jessup 21:10.70
0 Fauria, Isabella Unattached 17:56.15
0 Christenson, McKaela Academy of Art 18:08.52
0 Jimenez, Marissa Stanislaus State 18:10.34
0 Ruiz, Erica Santa Rosa 18:10.68
0 Alfi, Megan Humboldt Track Club 18:13.31
0 Thornburg, Mo Lee Humboldt State 18:28.63
0 Salazar, Carissa American River 21:01.54
0 Denny, Madison Unattached 18:39.81
0 Lauer, Margarita Southern Oregon 19:07.10
0 Lamb, Emily Southern Oregon 20:40.09
0 Nyareso, Regina American River 20:02.93
0 Calva, Adriana San Francisco St. 17:52.94
0 Reed, Cindy Oregon Tech 18:02.61
0 Hinojosa, Justice Academy of Art 19:40.71
0 Foley, Jacqueline San Francisco St. 18:47.84
0 Pfunder, Morgan Southern Oregon 19:47.61
0 Frank, Atalie Southern Oregon 18:55.19
0 Vazquez, Anahi Stanislaus State 18:57.25
0 Rock, Chloe San Francisco St. 19:01.19
0 Betancourt, Jessica San Francisco St. 19:09.51
0 Costin, Rhonda Oregon Tech 19:15.51
0 Reed, Lauren Humboldt State 19:19.18
0 Joven, Laticia Stanislaus State 18:15.92
1 Bolt, Abby St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:44.85
2 Novell, Carina St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:54.08
3 Nunes, Karina San Jose St. 18:37.88
4 Silva, Haley Pacific 18:50.37
5 Clohesy, Catherine San Francisco 19:39.40
6 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn Pacific 19:46.15
7 Valenzuela, Elsa Santa Clara 19:49.08
8 Leon, Neylene St. Mary's (Cal.) 20:00.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Willers, Benny West Valley TC 15:08.42
0 Cobourn, Andrew Chico State 15:10.66
0 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached 15:13.92
0 Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) American River 15:18.03
0 Mrgudic, Michael Stanislaus State 15:19.04
0 Nazarek, Cristian Humboldt State 15:20.14
0 Chapman, Benjamin Merced 18:24.19
0 Wright, Brandon William Jessup 18:02.62
0 Meza, Rogan Unattached 15:29.79
0 O'Brien, Ian Humboldt State 15:30.45
0 Shahmirzadi, Camron West Valley TC 15:33.84
0 Gudino, Alex Notre Dame de Namur 17:52.67
0 Gonzalez, Charlie Cal St. East Bay 17:46.99
0 Schulz, Ben Oregon Tech 15:42.80
0 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred Academy of Art 15:43.48
0 Gruver, Josh SRA Elite 15:47.82
0 Needles, Brad American River 15:50.45
0 Engdaw, Mulugeta Unattached 15:53.78
0 Costa, Chris Academy of Art 16:01.08
0 Maravilla, Kevin Notre Dame de Namur 17:46.46
0 Greene, Bret Chabot 16:13.40
0 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 16:16.76
0 Elerts, Perry Notre Dame de Namur 17:22.35
0 McCarter, Moshe Unattached 15:33.80
0 Carlos, Uriel Stanislaus State 15:43.61
0 Mettler, Zachary William Jessup 17:16.25
0 Snel, Zech Cal St. Monterey Bay 15:48.66
0 Alexander, Ryan Southern Oregon 15:49.01
0 Sotelo, Israel Cal St. East Bay 15:58.50
0 Wallach, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 16:00.08
0 Garcia, Greg Southern Oregon 16:02.46
0 Torres, Ryan Cal St. Monterey Bay 16:03.33
0 Morris, Matt American River 16:08.80
0 Fetter, Kyle Cal St. East Bay 16:12.56
0 Sussman, Mark Southern Oregon 16:19.19
0 Ruvalcaba, Arthur Holy Names 16:24.15
0 Stalheim, Ben Humboldt State 16:29.19
0 Cruz III, Carlos Humboldt State 16:37.48
0 Kelley, Jon Oregon Tech 16:41.28
0 Leon, Jesus Cal St. East Bay 16:43.02
0 Kinoshita, Michael William Jessup 16:48.29
0 Heitzenrader, Travis Southern Oregon 16:54.49
0 Kretschmann, John American River 17:07.62
0 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 15:47.70
1 Salcido, Ryan Sacramento St. 15:20.99
2 Chance, Edward St. Mary's (Cal.) 15:21.42
3 Vik, Gunnar San Francisco 15:36.21
4 Purtzer, Quentin San Francisco 15:41.20
5 Burke, Matt Santa Clara 16:06.69
6 Labadie, Mason St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:24.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Duncan, Jared American River 34:11.63
0 Shanahan, Joe American River 34:43.16
0 Heesacker, Kimberley Oregon Tech 43:27.55
0 Andersen, Annika Oregon Tech 44:42.95
0 Zaragoza, Daniel Siskiyous 45:45.11
- Zoller, Kayden Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Wilson, Erica Oakland Eagles Track Club 13.44 2.1
0 Randall, Rachel Butte 18.49 -
0 Goetzl, Christen Chico State 17.38 -
0 Woodward, Jurnee Unattached 14.03 2.1
0 Earl, Mariah Humboldt State 19.21 0.0
0 Soderstrom, Erika Southern Oregon 18.02 0.0
0 Luna, Caitlin Redwoods 17.23 0.0
0 childs, jade Unattached 14.61 2.1
0 McCoy, Caitlin Butte 16.79 0.0
0 Brown, Brittany Laney 15.58 0.0
0 Edwards, Tia Fresno Pacific 14.96 3.8
0 Frazier, Ashley AUC Elite 14.97 3.8
0 Venzon, Elizabeth Unattached 15.01 3.8
0 Clark, Kiara Academy of Art 15.41 0.0
0 Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State 15.34 0.0
0 Verrett, Monet Unattached 15.45 3.8
0 Sanders, Ray'Ven Merritt 15.00 1.7
0 Arthur, Maya Fresno Pacific 15.10 1.7
0 Hepworth, Grace Chico State 15.37 1.7
0 Stark, Andrea American River 15.23 0.0
0 Turner, Jenavieve Chico State 15.56 1.7
0 Dossman-bishop, Stantasia Unattached 15.73 1.7
0 Newson-Henry, Antonique San Joaquin Delta 15.78 1.7
0 Wood, Kara Oregon Tech 16.14 1.7
0 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 16.37 1.7
0 Vance, Nia Laney 15.40 1.7
1 Webb, Makayla San Jose St. 13.51 2.1
2 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada 13.76 2.1
3 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 14.14 2.1
4 Leavitt, Olivia Sacramento St. 14.27 3.8
5 Blumm, Stephanie Sacramento St. 14.41 2.1
6 Robertson, Morgan California 14.45 2.1
7 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 14.52 3.8
8 Lambert, Leah San Jose St. 15.10 3.8
9 Schulz, Carly Sacramento St. 15.39 3.8
10 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 15.71 -
11 Adam, Samia Pacific 17.60 -
11 Perry, Lena Pacific 17.60 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Craddock II, Kevin Swoop Academy 13.72 -0.3
0 Seiler, Brycen Butte 17.71 1.7
0 Hernandez, Alex San Joaquin Delta 17.39 1.7
0 eastman, dominick AUC ELITE 14.56 -0.3
0 Elliott, Leroy Chabot 14.76 -0.3
0 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.95 -0.3
0 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 15.13 -0.3
0 Mitchell, Jake Chico State 17.02 1.7
0 Wright, Quinlan Academy of Art 15.60 -0.3
0 Bailey, Phill Unattached 14.78 1.5
0 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 14.85 1.5
0 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 14.89 1.5
0 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 14.98 1.5
0 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 15.18 1.5
0 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 16.43 1.7
0 Lyles, Cambron American River 15.24 1.5
0 Jones, Xavier Fresno Pacific 16.29 1.7
0 Brattain, Daniel Oregon Tech 16.59 1.5
0 Mobley, Ibrahima Menlo College 14.79 2.4
0 Allen, Asa Merritt 14.85 2.4
0 Calvin, Donte Unattached 15.01 2.4
0 Featherson, Gared San Joaquin Delta 15.17 2.4
0 Crayon, Deon Butte 15.36 2.4
0 Perry, Jonathan Unattached 15.46 2.4
0 Hannan, Zach Southern Oregon 15.91 2.4
0 Clark, Max Chico State 15.97 2.4
0 Bierly, Robert Southern Oregon 16.07 1.7
0 Holtzclaw, DeAndre Redwoods 18.01 1.7
1 Davis, Ashtyn California 13.92 -0.3
2 Lyons, Paul Sacramento St. 14.08 -0.3
3 Wheeler, Casey Sacramento St. 15.15 -0.3
4 Tinsley, Austin Sacramento St. 15.20 1.5
5 Turner, Jonte California 15.29 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Berriatua, Joseph Unattached 9:25.16
0 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 9:28.49
0 April, Cm Humboldt Track Club 9:32.18
0 Poteracke, Kevin Southern Oregon 9:44.14
0 Chestnut, Jesse Humboldt State 9:47.13
0 Plazola, Donald American River 9:49.85
0 Wells, Conor American River 9:56.16
0 Connolly, Zachery Unattached 9:57.41
0 Bailey, Nathan Santa Rosa 9:58.04
0 Rizo, Alexander Unattached 9:59.00
0 Taylor, Brandon Chico State 10:01.62
0 Aguirre, Casey American River 10:03.11
0 Stillman, Eli Southern Oregon 10:07.87
0 Coulson, Donnie Southern Oregon 10:21.24
0 Huff, Craig Unattached 10:26.79
0 Nicaragua, Julio San Joaquin Delta 10:53.72
0 Siegel, Noah Cal St. East Bay 11:07.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 San Francisco St. A 49.43
0 Oregon Tech A 52.55
0 American River A 48.73
0 Southern Oregon A 50.07
0 Stanislaus State A 50.19
0 Fresno Pacific A 48.52
0 San Joaquin Delta A 51.93
0 Santa Rosa A 50.19
0 William Jessup A 51.45
1 California A 47.10
2 Sacramento St. A 47.59
3 Pacific A 53.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 William Jessup A 43.91
0 American River A 41.98
0 Southern Oregon A 42.31
0 Siskiyous A 42.66
0 Chico State A 43.19
0 Cal St. East Bay A 43.37
0 San Joaquin Delta A 43.70
0 Butte A 42.91
0 Oregon Tech A 43.37
0 Redwoods A 43.40
0 Menlo College A 42.12
1 Sacramento St. A 41.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 San Joaquin Delta A 4:41.30
0 Academy of Art A 3:44.23
0 Stanislaus State A 3:46.15
0 Stanislaus State B 3:55.70
0 Chico State A 3:56.91
0 William Jessup A 4:18.26
0 Fresno Pacific A 4:06.20
0 Sonoma St. A 4:09.75
0 Unattached A 4:02.07
0 AUC Elite A 3:46.69
0 Humboldt State A 3:59.28
0 American River A 4:01.27
0 Southern Oregon A 4:06.64
0 San Francisco St. A 3:56.73
1 Stanford A 3:38.82
2 Nevada A 3:55.66
3 Sacramento St. B 3:56.16
4 San Jose St. A 3:58.23
5 Sacramento St. C 4:02.27
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Menlo College A 3:32.47
0 American River A 3:14.94
0 Stanislaus State A 3:16.09
0 Chico State A 3:18.65
0 Academy of Art A 3:18.89
0 Southern Oregon A 3:23.30
0 San Joaquin Delta A 3:29.53
0 Chabot A 3:21.53
0 William Jessup A 3:26.52
0 Humboldt State A 3:23.99
0 Oregon Tech A 3:25.20
0 Fresno Pacific A 3:36.14
0 Unattached A 3:23.54
0 Redwoods A 3:23.96
1 Stanford B 3:12.33
2 Stanford C 3:18.19
3 Sacramento St. B 3:29.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Schnelli, Lauren Unattached 1.73m 5' 8.0"
3 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Hill, Sarah Fresno Pacific 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Carter, Leah Nevada 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Minter, Kinsey Nevada 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Gutierrez, Natalie San Jose St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Sanders, Ray'Ven Merritt 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Grimm, Julia Santa Rosa 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Powell, Dominique Chico State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Sidhu, Ashley San Jose St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Beattie, Petrice Diablo Valley 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Alliaume, Juliette Diablo Valley 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Shadman, Lynda American River 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Pink, Sydney Sacramento St. NP
- Rico, Addisen Yuba NP
- Sundet, Dani Oregon Tech NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 DeGiovanni, Clem Merritt 1.75m 5' 8.75"
0 Gentry, Darrin San Joaquin Delta 1.75m 5' 8.75"
0 Weltyk, Greyson Humboldt State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
0 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 1.85m 6' 0.75"
0 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 1.85m 6' 0.75"
0 Cain, Rohan Southern Oregon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
1 Wright, Ed Unattached 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Frazier, Noel California 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Cawley, Maximilian UC Davis 2.08m 6' 9.75"
4 Onuoha, Daniel Sacramento St. 2.08m 6' 9.75"
5 Clancy, Kyle UC Davis 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Staab, Michael Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 Rex, Trevor Stanford 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 Chukwu, David California 1.90m 6' 2.75"
9 Jaeger, Chris Chico State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Ryan, Shane UC Davis 1.95m 6' 4.75"
- Blomquist, Scott Menlo College NP
- Herms, Jaeden Fresno Pacific NP
- Jackson, Trevian Siskiyous NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Ingram, Katie Oregon Tech 2.71m 8' 10.75"
0 Jaegel, Janelle Southern Oregon 2.71m 8' 10.75"
0 Babbes, Alexis American River 2.71m 8' 10.75"
0 Randall, Rachel Butte 2.71m 8' 10.75"
0 Jackson, Jayden Kay Unattached 3.05m 10' 0.0"
0 Butler, Lea Stanislaus State 3.40m 11' 1.75"
0 Austin, Allie Fresno Pacific 3.40m 11' 1.75"
1 Merritt, Kaitlyn Stanford 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 Brandon, Danielle Sacramento St. 3.85m 12' 7.5"
3 Martinez, Lauren California 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Dumas, Miranda Sacramento St. 3.70m 12' 1.5"
5 Sack, Taylor Chico State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
5 Tokar, Holly UC Davis 3.70m 12' 1.5"
7 McNulty, Jackie Stanford 3.55m 11' 7.75"
8 Jacques, Taylore Stanford 3.55m 11' 7.75"
8 Anderson, Siobhan Unattached 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Steffen, Danielle UC Davis 3.40m 11' 1.75"
9 Jensen, Anna Sacramento St. 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Farrell, Megan Chico State 3.55m 11' 7.75"
10 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Summersett, Nicole Stanford NP
- Maroon, Ariel UC Davis NP
- Kubicki, Anastasia UC Davis NP
- Hall, Amanda Stanislaus State NP
- Rice, Kaitlin San Joaquin Delta NP
- Bragg, Joy San Joaquin Delta NP
- stately, brysun Unattached NP
- Kroll, Theresa Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Ziyadinov, Nuriddin Fresno Pacific 3.95m 12' 11.5"
0 LeBlanc, Randall Chico State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
0 Mitchell, Jake Chico State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
0 Beltran, Matt American River 4.15m 13' 7.25"
0 Seay, Dylan Oregon Tech 4.35m 14' 3.25"
0 Benafghoul, Najee American River 4.35m 14' 3.25"
0 Woo, Justin Chico State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
0 Boontjer, Jacob American River 4.70m 15' 5.0"
0 Lyles, Cambron American River 4.35m 14' 3.25"
0 Bailey, Phill Unattached 4.55m 14' 11.0"
0 Kartz, Travis Unattached 4.55m 14' 11.0"
0 Fancey , Michael San Joaquin Delta 4.55m 14' 11.0"
1 Starkey, Garrett Stanford 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Sampson, Vernon Fresno Pacific 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Duvio, Dylan Stanford 5.00m 16' 4.75"
4 Hierholzer, Forrest UC Davis 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Pust, Ryan Unattached 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 Duvio, Dalton Unattached 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 Lind, Andrew California 4.55m 14' 11.0"
7 Bowler, Jacob Unattached 4.85m 15' 11.0"
7 Schwartz, Matthew California 4.35m 14' 3.25"
8 Lopez, Luciano California 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Emery, Daniel Stanford 4.70m 15' 5.0"
10 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 4.70m 15' 5.0"
- Pust, Steven Unattached NP
- Langwasser, Charles Stanislaus State NP
- Pater, Scott Unattached NP
- Twissleman, Ryan San Joaquin Delta NP
- Rodriques, Kyle Sacramento NP
- Albinto, Michael San Joaquin Delta NP
- Smith, Dylan Chico State NP
- Umfress, Zach Fresno Pacific NP
- Bean, David Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Garcia, Alexa Yuba 3.92m 12' 10.5" 1.0
0 Perez, Yvette William Jessup 4.09m 13' 5.0" 2.1
0 Mariland, Alexis Sacramento 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.7
0 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.4
0 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 4.41m 14' 5.75" 2.0
0 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 4.53m 14' 10.5" 0.0
0 Phillips, Kayla San Francisco St. 4.61m 15' 1.5" 0.8
0 Newson-Henry, Antonique San Joaquin Delta 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.3
0 Caver, Briaunna Academy of Art 4.68m 15' 4.25" 0.8
0 Sundet, Dani Oregon Tech 4.68m 15' 4.25" 1.3
0 Doublin, Khayla Academy of Art 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.2
0 Diboki, Laury Ashly San Joaquin Delta 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.6
0 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Yuba 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2.3
0 Gansberg, Jessa Chico State 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1.9
0 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.6
0 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2.1
0 Archie, Sharessa Fresno Pacific 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1.6
0 Brown, Brittany Laney 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1.2
0 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.1
0 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.8
0 childs, jade Unattached 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2.7
0 Vance, Nia Laney 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.8
0 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 5.41m 17' 9.0" 2.0
0 Venzon, Elizabeth Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.7
0 Davis, Ruby Chico State 5.57m 18' 3.25" 0.2
0 Cariaso, Lauren American River 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.5
0 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.9
0 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana Chico State 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.0
0 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2.4
1 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2.3
2 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.2
3 Lambert, Leah San Jose St. 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
4 Iloanya, Nicole San Jose St. 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2.7
5 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.8
6 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 5.41m 17' 9.0" 2.4
7 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2.0
8 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1.4
9 Cartan, Nathalie Nevada 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2.5
10 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 4.37m 14' 4.0" 1.3
- Thompson, Shelby Oregon Tech NP -
- Hughes, Allanah California NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Mehler, Thomas Yuba 4.25m 13' 11.5" 1.4
0 Seiler, Brycen Butte 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.9
0 Teglia, Anthony Yuba 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.1
0 Jaggers, Nathan Diablo Valley 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.7
0 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.0
0 Benson, Thomas Academy of Art 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.7
0 Mole, Keanu Butte 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1.4
0 Jackson, Trevian Siskiyous 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.7
0 Gentry, Darrin San Joaquin Delta 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.6
0 Hall, Darrian Humboldt State 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.8
0 Sweet, Drakkar Siskiyous 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.4
0 Viney, TJ Fresno Pacific 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.1
0 Johnson, Adonis Diablo Valley 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.0
0 George, Colton Chico State 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.4
0 Sampson, Vernon Fresno Pacific 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1.1
0 Arena, Seth Siskiyous 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1.7
0 Curry, Davion Redwoods 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.3
0 Young, Johnnie Academy of Art 6.37m 20' 10.75" 1.7
0 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.4
0 Manley, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.1
0 Cherry, Marquise Cal St. East Bay 7.46m 24' 5.75" 1.6
0 Barger, Dylan Unattached 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.1
0 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.33m 24' 0.75" 2.0
0 Bailey, Phill Unattached 7.17m 23' 6.25" 0.8
0 Martin, Aaron Chico State 6.93m 22' 9.0" 1.0
0 Ferges, Gabe American River 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.2
0 Pust, Steven Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.9
0 Andrews, Lane Unattached 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.3
0 Skondras, Alex American River 6.66m 21' 10.25" 1.3
0 Moon, Marco Unattached 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1.0
0 Saparto, Hayden Southern Oregon 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2.1
0 Hankins, Anthony Butte 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.1
0 Simms, Shawn Unattached 7.15m 23' 5.5" 0.5
0 Richard, Eric Unattached 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2.2
0 Pater, Scott Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75" 3.2
0 Nelson, Lenny American River 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.5
0 Dronen, Alec Chico State 6.93m 22' 9.0" 1.1
0 Roberts, Dylan Humboldt State 6.50m 21' 4.0" 1.5
0 Dunn, Jason Chico State 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.6
0 Riggins, Jordan Unattached 6.77m 22' 2.5" 1.3
0 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1.2
0 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2.4
0 Turner, Michael Unattached 6.88m 22' 7.0" 1.8
0 Jackson, Nih-Jer Merced 6.81m 22' 4.25" 1.2
1 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 6.84m 22' 5.25" 1.2
2 Childs, Steven UC Davis 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.8
3 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 6.74m 22' 1.5" 0.5
4 Jackson, Adrienne Sacramento St. 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.8
5 Shocks, Adrian San Francisco 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.1
- Fontenette, Dwayne Butte NP -
- Dudley, James American River NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Newson-Henry, Antonique San Joaquin Delta 9.82m 32' 2.75" 0.2
0 Pitz, Brooklynn Chico State 10.14m 33' 3.25" 3.5
0 Regier, Ashley Fresno Pacific 10.22m 33' 6.5" 2.6
0 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 10.46m 34' 4.0" 2.5
0 Diboki, Laury Ashly San Joaquin Delta 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2.5
0 Cassinerio, Gianna Fresno Pacific 10.26m 33' 8.0" 0.0
0 Hepworth, Grace Chico State 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2.7
0 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana Chico State 10.64m 34' 11.0" 1.6
0 Davis, Ruby Chico State 11.00m 36' 1.25" 3.7
0 Brown, Brittany Laney 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1.3
0 Phillips, Kayla San Francisco St. 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2.0
0 Vance, Nia Laney 10.92m 35' 10.0" 0.5
0 Vaniewberg, Katelyn Unattached 10.97m 36' 0.0" 0.0
0 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 11.42m 37' 5.75" 0.2
0 Hill, Sarah Fresno Pacific 11.50m 37' 8.75" 1.2
0 Gallop, Cora Southern Oregon 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2.0
1 Graves, Brittany Nevada 11.83m 38' 9.75" 0.5
2 Li, Catherine UC Davis 11.82m 38' 9.5" 1.3
3 Pennington, Dezirae Nevada 11.41m 37' 5.25" 0.2
4 Cartan, Nathalie Nevada 10.63m 34' 10.5" 1.5
- Garcia, Alexa Yuba NP -
- Rico, Addisen Yuba NP -
- Bragg, Joy San Joaquin Delta NP -
- Mariland, Alexis Sacramento NP -
- Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art NP -
- Archie, Sharessa Fresno Pacific NP -
- Thompson, Shelby Oregon Tech NP -
- Hill, Angel San Francisco St. NP -
- Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art NP -
- Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Holtzclaw, DeAndre Redwoods 11.22m 36' 9.75" 0.0
0 Domenighini, Brett Redwoods 11.27m 36' 11.75" 1.5
0 Dudley, James American River 12.36m 40' 6.75" 0.6
0 Browne-Moore, Aaron Oregon Tech 12.53m 41' 1.5" 0.9
0 Jaggers, Nathan Diablo Valley 12.57m 41' 3.0" 1.9
0 White, Brent Chico State 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2.8
0 Kwong, Harrison Diablo Valley 12.77m 41' 10.75" 0.9
0 Furuoka, Cory Chico State 13.00m 42' 8.0" 1.6
0 Dronen, Alec Chico State 13.07m 42' 10.75" 0.3
0 Skondras, Alex American River 13.36m 43' 10.0" 0.4
0 Nelson, Lenny American River 13.37m 43' 10.5" 0.3
0 Mole, Keanu Butte 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1.6
0 Sampson, Vernon Fresno Pacific 14.60m 47' 11.0" 0.5
0 Hall, Darrian Humboldt State 13.41m 44' 0.0" 0.0
0 Roberts, Dylan Humboldt State 13.41m 44' 0.0" 0.8
0 Brown, Blake Merritt 13.63m 44' 8.75" 0.8
0 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 15.54m 51' 0.0" 0.6
0 Bradford, Javone Chico State 13.90m 45' 7.25" 0.6
0 Frazier, Barry Unattached 14.11m 46' 3.5" 0.5
0 Moon, Marco Unattached 15.43m 50' 7.5" 0.5
0 Young, Johnnie Academy of Art 14.38m 47' 2.25" 1.1
0 Manley, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 13.87m 45' 6.25" 0.4
1 Jackson, Adrienne Sacramento St. 14.20m 46' 7.25" 0.6
2 Dodds, Kevin UC Davis 13.77m 45' 2.25" 1.6
- Lewis, Kailen Merritt NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Enos, Scarlett Merced 5.70m 18' 8.5"
0 Butler, Paris San Joaquin Delta 8.10m 26' 7.0"
0 Jones, Nishan Chabot 8.82m 28' 11.25"
0 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 8.83m 28' 11.75"
0 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 9.12m 29' 11.25"
0 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 14.25m 46' 9.0"
0 Shepard, Destiny Yuba 9.25m 30' 4.25"
0 Jones, Erinn Unattached 14.24m 46' 8.75"
0 Bierly, Imani Yuba 13.29m 43' 7.25"
0 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 9.57m 31' 4.75"
0 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 12.58m 41' 3.25"
0 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla Yuba 9.38m 30' 9.25"
0 Green-Hahn, Stephanie Chico State 9.56m 31' 4.5"
0 Jones, Shapre San Joaquin Delta 9.63m 31' 7.25"
0 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 9.70m 31' 10.0"
0 Newson-Henry, Antonique San Joaquin Delta 9.88m 32' 5.0"
0 Martin, Alexis Chabot 9.91m 32' 6.25"
0 Perry, Airieal Yuba 10.16m 33' 4.0"
0 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 10.41m 34' 2.0"
0 Goss, Madison Humboldt State 10.67m 35' 0.25"
0 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 12.51m 41' 0.5"
0 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 11.16m 36' 7.5"
0 Alnas, Krystal Stanislaus State 12.29m 40' 4.0"
0 Garrick, Adora Chabot 10.37m 34' 0.25"
0 Newman, Daisy Siskiyous 10.38m 34' 0.75"
0 Duarte, Jami Chico State 11.06m 36' 3.5"
0 Paulo, Janelle Sacramento 11.60m 38' 0.75"
0 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 11.73m 38' 6.0"
0 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 11.95m 39' 2.5"
0 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 11.97m 39' 3.25"
0 Durand, Kathleen Unattached 12.33m 40' 5.5"
0 Jones, Morgan Unattached 12.57m 41' 3.0"
0 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 10.03m 32' 11.0"
1 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.82m 51' 11.0"
2 French, Brandi Nevada 14.25m 46' 9.0"
3 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.83m 45' 4.5"
4 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 13.29m 43' 7.25"
5 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 13.22m 43' 4.5"
6 Lassair, Tyra Sacramento St. 11.99m 39' 4.0"
7 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 10.79m 35' 5.0"
8 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 9.52m 31' 3.0"
9 Kott, Monica Pacific 9.31m 30' 6.5"
10 Combs, Caroline Sacramento St. 9.20m 30' 2.25"
11 Mataele, Laiseni San Jose St. 9.15m 30' 0.25"
- Sutton, Shawnice Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Negrete, Taylor William Jessup 8.95m 29' 4.5"
0 West, Ryan William Jessup 9.15m 30' 0.25"
0 Rivera, Hernan Merced 9.86m 32' 4.25"
0 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 11.46m 37' 7.25"
0 Hernandez, Pedro Stanislaus State 11.51m 37' 9.25"
0 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 11.61m 38' 1.25"
0 Baidoo, Elijah San Joaquin Delta 11.76m 38' 7.0"
0 McClurg, Michael Redwoods 11.79m 38' 8.25"
0 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 11.83m 38' 9.75"
0 Candelaria, Jacob Butte 11.86m 38' 11.0"
0 Bronson, Jared San Joaquin Delta 12.26m 40' 2.75"
0 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 11.84m 38' 10.25"
0 Metzger, Maximilian Humboldt State 11.98m 39' 3.75"
0 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 12.05m 39' 6.5"
0 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 12.23m 40' 1.5"
0 Martin, Aaron Chico State 12.51m 41' 0.5"
0 Cammon, Kyle Yuba 12.52m 41' 1.0"
0 Makieve, Josh Sacramento 12.52m 41' 1.0"
0 Haddorff, Michael Chico State 12.64m 41' 5.75"
0 Tunnell, Kevin Southern Oregon 12.93m 42' 5.25"
0 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 13.26m 43' 6.0"
0 York, Duke Oregon Tech 13.46m 44' 2.0"
0 Tsang, Wade Chico State 13.91m 45' 7.75"
0 James, January Unattached 16.42m 53' 10.5"
0 Denton, Nick Chico State 12.45m 40' 10.25"
0 Santiago, Anthony Unattached 12.91m 42' 4.25"
0 DeMoor, Chase Siskiyous 13.10m 42' 11.75"
0 Wardwell, Zane Southern Oregon 13.30m 43' 7.75"
0 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 14.26m 46' 9.5"
0 Waggoner, Colton Yuba 14.26m 46' 9.5"
0 Lowe, Thomas Butte 14.38m 47' 2.25"
0 Uikilifi, Joshua Unattached 17.85m 58' 6.75"
0 Kaelin, Justin Siskiyous 14.56m 47' 9.25"
0 King, Tylor Southern Oregon 15.78m 51' 9.25"
0 Ventimiglia, Zane Butte 14.06m 46' 1.5"
0 Sharoyan, Henry Unattached 14.78m 48' 6.0"
0 Kaanaana, Darrell Yuba 14.84m 48' 8.25"
0 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 17.84m 58' 6.5"
0 Donnahoe, Ryan Yuba 17.40m 57' 1.0"
0 Candelaria, Trevor Butte 11.25m 36' 11.0"
1 Parker, Sullivan California 18.22m 59' 9.5"
2 Newman, Tristen Stanford 17.93m 58' 10.0"
3 McMorris, Malik California 16.12m 52' 10.75"
4 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 15.86m 52' 0.5"
5 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 15.28m 50' 1.75"
6 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 14.42m 47' 3.75"
- Girola, Anthony American River NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Butler, Paris San Joaquin Delta 21.80m 71' 6.5"
0 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 25.35m 83' 2.25"
0 Shepard, Destiny Yuba 25.38m 83' 3.5"
0 Jones, Shapre San Joaquin Delta 26.35m 86' 5.75"
0 Brown Trafton, Stephanie Unattached 59.75m 196' 0.75"
0 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 29.41m 96' 6.25"
0 Frerichs, Mariah Sacramento 30.89m 101' 4.5"
0 Martin, Alexis Chabot 29.10m 95' 6.0"
0 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 48.69m 159' 9.25"
0 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 31.61m 103' 8.75"
0 Hawthrone, Shayne American River 32.60m 106' 11.75"
0 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 32.77m 107' 6.5"
0 Jones, Nishan Chabot 33.71m 110' 7.5"
0 Durand, Kathleen Unattached 45.55m 149' 5.5"
0 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 35.07m 115' 1.0"
0 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 36.00m 118' 1.5"
0 Perry, Airieal Yuba 36.81m 120' 9.5"
0 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 38.19m 125' 3.75"
0 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 42.33m 138' 10.75"
0 Alnas, Krystal Stanislaus State 33.58m 110' 2.25"
0 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 31.50m 103' 4.5"
0 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla Yuba 32.48m 106' 7.0"
0 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 34.28m 112' 6.0"
0 Garrick, Adora Chabot 34.59m 113' 6.0"
0 Short, Kelsey Chico State 36.03m 118' 2.75"
0 Duarte, Jami Chico State 38.29m 125' 7.75"
0 Bierly, Imani Yuba 40.65m 133' 4.75"
0 Pahulu, Moreen San Francisco St. 40.39m 132' 6.5"
0 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 42.20m 138' 5.75"
0 Sutton, Shawnice Fresno Pacific 33.66m 110' 5.5"
0 Jones, Morgan Unattached 33.28m 109' 2.5"
0 Newman, Daisy Siskiyous 26.99m 88' 6.75"
1 Allman, Valarie Stanford 58.09m 190' 7.25"
2 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 43.14m 141' 6.75"
3 Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. 41.69m 136' 9.5"
4 Park, Tara Nevada 41.40m 135' 10.25"
5 Lassair, Tyra Sacramento St. 39.97m 131' 2.0"
6 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 39.78m 130' 6.5"
7 Dubois, Anna Nevada 39.06m 128' 2.0"
8 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 33.97m 111' 5.75"
9 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 30.68m 100' 8.25"
10 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 26.72m 87' 8.25"
- Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. NP
- Campos, Elianna Humboldt State NP
- Kott, Monica Pacific NP
- Contreras, Erika Sacramento NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 West, Ryan William Jessup 21.18m 69' 6.25"
0 Rivera, Hernan Merced 25.55m 83' 10.25"
0 Negrete, Taylor William Jessup 28.65m 94' 0.25"
0 Baidoo, Elijah San Joaquin Delta 29.18m 95' 9.0"
0 Candelaria, Jacob Butte 31.68m 103' 11.5"
0 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 32.25m 105' 10.0"
0 Herting, Oliver Fresno Pacific 34.09m 111' 10.5"
0 Cammon, Kyle Yuba 34.43m 112' 11.75"
0 Ortiz, Juan Butte 34.90m 114' 6.25"
0 Waggoner, Colton Yuba 51.11m 167' 8.5"
0 Girola, Anthony American River 33.14m 108' 9.0"
0 Hernandez, Pedro Stanislaus State 33.15m 108' 9.5"
0 Sievers, Brian Southern Oregon 33.47m 109' 10.0"
0 Holsapple, Connor Humboldt State 34.38m 112' 9.75"
0 Candelaria, Trevor Butte 35.46m 116' 4.25"
0 Tunnell, Kevin Southern Oregon 35.68m 117' 1.0"
0 Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State 49.18m 161' 4.5"
0 Metzger, Maximilian Humboldt State 37.01m 121' 5.25"
0 Swisley, Nathan American River 37.05m 121' 7.0"
0 Ventimiglia, Zane Butte 38.42m 126' 0.75"
0 Haddorff, Michael Chico State 46.52m 152' 7.75"
0 Kaelin, Justin Siskiyous 30.57m 100' 3.75"
0 Santiago, Anthony Unattached 35.99m 118' 1.25"
0 King, Tylor Southern Oregon 36.81m 120' 9.5"
0 Kaanaana, Darrell Yuba 38.00m 124' 8.25"
0 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 38.98m 127' 11.0"
0 Donnahoe, Ryan Yuba 40.41m 132' 7.25"
0 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 41.06m 134' 8.75"
0 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 43.01m 141' 1.5"
0 Tsang, Wade Chico State 48.73m 159' 10.75"
0 Wardwell, Zane Southern Oregon 37.75m 123' 10.5"
0 Martin, Aaron Chico State 35.69m 117' 1.5"
1 Russell, Aaron California 53.15m 174' 4.75"
2 Kinloch, James Sacramento St. 51.34m 168' 5.5"
3 Budincich, Nicholas Stanford 50.36m 165' 3.0"
4 Bender, Matthew UC Davis 49.80m 163' 5.0"
5 Godsil, Marshall California 49.09m 161' 1.0"
6 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 48.70m 159' 9.5"
7 McMorris, Malik California 45.49m 149' 3.25"
8 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 45.23m 148' 5.0"
9 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 42.56m 139' 7.75"
- Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta NP
- Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 18.49m 60' 8.25"
0 Arrington, Jessica Oregon Tech 19.76m 64' 10.25"
0 Rodriquez, Alexandra Sacramento 23.57m 77' 4.25"
0 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 31.55m 103' 6.5"
0 Short, Kelsey Chico State 31.90m 104' 8.25"
0 Hawthrone, Shayne American River 33.82m 110' 11.75"
0 McKee, Meagan Weight City 57.92m 190' 0.5"
0 Duarte, Jami Chico State 36.87m 120' 11.75"
0 Sneed, Taylor American River 37.24m 122' 2.5"
0 Crowl, Sarah Stanislaus State 37.66m 123' 7.0"
0 Villegas, Daisey Chico State 37.68m 123' 7.75"
0 Young, Kelly Unattached 53.60m 175' 10.5"
0 Green-Hahn, Stephanie Chico State 39.24m 128' 9.25"
0 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 50.81m 166' 8.75"
0 Alnas, Krystal Stanislaus State 50.75m 166' 6.25"
0 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 37.35m 122' 6.75"
0 Paulo, Janelle Sacramento 39.32m 129' 0.25"
0 Holt, Madison Unattached 40.17m 131' 9.75"
0 Sutton, Shawnice Fresno Pacific 40.51m 132' 11.25"
0 Shepard, Destiny Yuba 41.37m 135' 9.0"
0 Bierly, Imani Yuba 46.82m 153' 7.5"
0 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla Yuba 43.82m 143' 9.5"
0 Pahulu, Moreen San Francisco St. 44.43m 145' 9.5"
0 Jones, Alexandra San Francisco St. 45.09m 147' 11.5"
0 Durand, Kathleen Unattached 45.51m 149' 4.0"
0 Jones, Morgan Unattached 45.90m 150' 7.25"
0 Jones, Brittnee San Francisco St. 44.64m 146' 5.75"
1 Allman, Valarie Stanford 56.11m 184' 1.25"
2 Mundt, Michaela UC Davis 55.84m 183' 2.75"
3 Parker, Destiny California 53.65m 176' 0.5"
4 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 50.28m 164' 11.75"
5 Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. 47.55m 156' 0.25"
6 Park, Tara Nevada 45.20m 148' 3.75"
7 Lassair, Tyra Sacramento St. 42.76m 140' 3.75"
8 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 40.57m 133' 1.5"
9 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 38.36m 125' 10.5"
10 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 34.41m 112' 11.0"
11 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 33.92m 111' 3.75"
- Contreras, Erika Sacramento NP
- Jamison, Tierney Yuba NP
- Wilson, Channing Stanislaus State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Ortiz, Juan Butte 8.43m 27' 8.25"
0 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 22.16m 72' 8.75"
0 Miranda, Austen American River 25.28m 82' 11.5"
0 York, Duke Oregon Tech 25.30m 83' 0.25"
0 Lundsten, Trevor Oregon Tech 25.65m 84' 2.0"
0 Harris, Clint Fresno Pacific 28.59m 93' 9.75"
0 Candelaria, Trevor Butte 33.09m 108' 7.0"
0 Santiago, Anthony Unattached 35.82m 117' 6.5"
0 Lowe, Thomas Butte 37.49m 123' 0.25"
0 Ventimiglia, Zane Butte 37.60m 123' 4.5"
0 McClurg, Michael Redwoods 38.49m 126' 3.5"
0 Kaanaana, Darrell Yuba 38.57m 126' 6.75"
0 Reinwald, Trevor Unattached 40.54m 133' 0.25"
0 Haddorff, Michael Chico State 41.18m 135' 1.5"
0 Cornelio, Jacob Unattached 42.46m 139' 4.0"
0 Hoff, Ethan Fresno Pacific 42.53m 139' 6.75"
0 Swisley, Nathan American River 42.57m 139' 8.25"
0 Metzger, Maximilian Humboldt State 46.57m 152' 9.75"
0 Nagle, Nolan Chico State 46.95m 154' 0.75"
0 Knudsen, Alex Stanislaus State 53.77m 176' 5.25"
0 Waggoner, Colton Yuba 47.53m 155' 11.5"
0 Tsang, Wade Chico State 47.78m 156' 9.25"
0 McCullough, Ryan Unattached 65.34m 214' 4.75"
0 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 45.29m 148' 7.25"
0 Rodriguez, Dominic Unattached 50.00m 164' 0.75"
0 Bejaran, Eric Unattached 51.06m 167' 6.5"
0 Davis-Hammerqui, Kyle Unattached 59.44m 195' 0.5"
0 Hayek, Matthias Stanislaus State 53.29m 174' 10.25"
0 Cammon, Kyle Yuba 46.97m 154' 1.5"
1 Dan, Isaac California 62.55m 205' 2.75"
2 Kinloch, James Sacramento St. 56.31m 184' 9.25"
3 Godsil, Marshall California 55.29m 181' 5.0"
4 Newman, Tristen Stanford 54.14m 177' 7.75"
5 Russell, Aaron California 52.19m 171' 3.0"
6 Ram, Abhineet UC Davis 51.04m 167' 5.75"
7 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 46.99m 154' 2.25"
- Randolph, Gary Stanislaus State NP
- Makieve, Josh Sacramento NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Gonzalez, Clarrisa San Joaquin Delta 21.15m 69' 5.0"
0 Garcia, Kaylin Fresno Pacific 22.75m 74' 8.0"
0 Diboki, Laury Ashly San Joaquin Delta 23.54m 77' 3.0"
0 Sexson, Alison San Francisco St. 24.48m 80' 4.0"
0 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 27.15m 89' 1.25"
0 Newman, Daisy Siskiyous 41.12m 134' 11.25"
0 Arrington, Jessica Oregon Tech 30.31m 99' 5.5"
0 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 30.56m 100' 3.5"
0 Moren, Cerah Unattached 40.18m 131' 10.25"
0 Crowl, Sarah Stanislaus State 31.95m 104' 10.25"
0 Grimm, Julia Santa Rosa 39.80m 130' 7.25"
0 Hunt-Murray, Zoe Chico State 33.79m 110' 10.5"
0 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 39.53m 129' 8.5"
0 Sriruksa, Ariel Humboldt State 36.93m 121' 2.25"
0 Delamater, Meghan Chico State 36.50m 119' 9.25"
0 Goss, Madison Humboldt State 31.29m 102' 8.25"
0 Pahulu, Moreen San Francisco St. 32.22m 105' 8.75"
0 Massengale, Courtney San Francisco St. 33.00m 108' 3.5"
0 Herman, Kylie Chico State 33.40m 109' 7.25"
0 Frerichs, Mariah Sacramento 38.57m 126' 6.75"
0 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 33.77m 110' 9.75"
0 Venzon, Elizabeth Unattached 34.62m 113' 7.25"
0 Hendershot, Brandy Siskiyous 34.10m 111' 10.75"
0 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 35.85m 117' 7.75"
0 Wilson, Channing Stanislaus State 48.71m 159' 10.0"
1 Wiesbeck, Raffaela Nevada 46.71m 153' 3.25"
2 Coquis, Katia Nevada 45.55m 149' 5.5"
3 Zunino, Alyssa Nevada 43.00m 141' 1.25"
4 Haverfield, Savanna Nevada 40.34m 132' 4.5"
5 Pappelis, Nichole Sacramento St. 39.77m 130' 6.0"
6 Ananouko, Jojo San Francisco 35.17m 115' 5.0"
7 Combs, Caroline Sacramento St. 33.90m 111' 3.0"
8 Price, Gwyn San Francisco 33.64m 110' 4.75"
9 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 32.76m 107' 6.0"
10 Iloanya, Nicole San Jose St. 31.19m 102' 4.25"
11 Mahuna, Alia San Francisco 30.67m 100' 7.75"
12 Lang, Allison San Jose St. 29.89m 98' 1.0"
13 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 28.39m 93' 2.0"
14 Culhane, Asha California 26.08m 85' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 McClurg, Michael Redwoods 35.47m 116' 4.75"
0 Ivy, Jaelin San Joaquin Delta 39.25m 128' 9.5"
0 Rodriques, Kyle Sacramento 40.04m 131' 4.75"
0 Smith, Dylan Chico State 42.45m 139' 3.5"
0 Shojaee, Ali Diablo Valley 45.01m 147' 8.25"
0 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 49.44m 162' 2.75"
0 Mitchell, Jake Chico State 49.68m 163' 0.25"
0 Stroing, Zak Chico State 61.71m 202' 5.75"
0 Horsfall, Matthew Unattached 58.78m 192' 10.5"
0 Lundsten, Trevor Oregon Tech 54.03m 177' 3.5"
0 Martin, Aaron Chico State 56.05m 183' 11.0"
1 Rondema, Andrew Stanford 63.83m 209' 5.25"
2 Kerr, Charles Stanford 62.40m 204' 9.0"
3 Scholnick, Andrew California 58.70m 192' 7.25"
4 Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. 53.03m 174' 0.0"
5 Ahau, Katoa San Francisco 51.71m 169' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Corrigan, Kassandra Unattached 4910
2 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 4594
3 Lowe, Montana Fresno Pacific 4211
4 Stoll, Jacky Fresno Pacific 3489
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Brendel, Tyler California 7022
2 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 6589
3 Lam, Jeff Unattached 6428
4 Saghatelyan, Davit Yuba 5997
5 O'Brien, Nolan Yuba 5317