Oregon Relays
Date: Fri, Apr 15, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Freshman High School 100 Meters High School
100 Meters High School 100 Meters Freshman High School
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters High School 200 Meters High School
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters High School 400 Meters High School
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters High School 800 Meters High School
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters B Section
1500 Meters High School 1500 Meters High School
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters High School 3000 Meters Freshman High School
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters B Section 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles Division 1
110 Hurdles Division 1 300 Hurdles
300 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase Division 1
3000 Steeplechase Division 1 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay Division 1
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay Division 1
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay Sprint Medley Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump
High Jump High Jump High School
High Jump High School Pole Vault
Pole Vault Pole Vault High School
Pole Vault High School Long Jump
Long Jump Long Jump High School
Long Jump High School Triple Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump High School
Triple Jump High School Shot Put
Shot Put Shot Put High School
Shot Put High School Discus Throw
Discus Throw Discus High School
Discus High School Hammer Throw
Hammer Throw Hammer High School
Hammer High School Javelin Throw
Javelin Throw Javelin High School
Javelin High School -
Decathlon -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wilson (Long Beach) 31
2 Mountain View (ID) 23
3 Westview 22
4 Camas 19
4 Valor Christian 19
6 Bellarmine Prep 16
7 Eagle 15
8 Henry Jackson 13
9 Sheldon 11
10 Juanita 9
11 North Medford 8
12 Jesuit 7
13 Sheldon (CA) 6
14 Coronado 4
14 Lincoln 4
15 Reed 4
16 Summit 4
18 Eastlake 3
18 Grants Pass 3
19 Tigard 3
21 Central Catholic 2
21 Gig Harbor 2
22 Southridge 2
24 Lebanon 1
24 River Ridge 1
25 Skyview 1
26 South Eugene 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Summit 44
2 Grant 18
3 Central Valley 17
4 Central Catholic 16
5 Southridge 15
5 Valor Christian 15
7 Coronado 14
8 Camas 13
9 Skyview 11
10 Jesuit 10
10 Kent Meridian 10
11 Mountain View (ID) 10
13 Sheldon 6
13 Wilson (Long Beach) 6
15 Grants Pass 5
15 Sheldon (CA) 5
16 Westview 5
18 Eastlake 3
19 Eagle 2
19 Gig Harbor 2
20 McMinnville 2
21 North Medford 2
23 Lincoln 1
23 Maple Ridge 1
24 Rogers (Puyallup) 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Settle, Genna Portland State 11.70 1.6
2 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 11.77 1.6
3 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 11.78 1.6
4 Zachary, Moriah Northern Colorado 11.86 1.6
5 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Speed 11.92 1.6
6 Ebanks, Lilian Cerritos 11.94 1.6
7 Love, Chassity Boise State 12.17 1.6
8 Lishchynsky, Samara Northern Colorado 12.32 1.8
9 Story, Meka Cerritos 12.32 1.8
10 Pardner, Brianna Northern Colorado 12.34 1.6
11 Porch, Hannah Carroll 12.39 1.8
12 Bain, Mimi Unattached 12.47 1.8
13 Simms-Garcia, Daysha Lane CC 12.50 1.8
14 Gaulden, Keyera Montana 12.54 1.8
15 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 12.67 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Corrales Nelson, Zion St. Thomas More 11.99 1.9
2 Lucas, Katherine West Point Grey 12.12 1.9
3 McDonald, Tai Sheldon (CA) 12.29 1.9
4 Taube, Kennedy Hillsboro 12.40 1.9
5 Boade, Tess Valor Christian 12.44 1.9
6 Sperley, Kaylin Prairie 12.44 1.9
7 Heath, Jelani Rogers (Puyallup) 12.53 1.9
8 Wright, Cassin Grant 12.62 1.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Corrales Nelson, Zion St. Thomas More 12.04 2.2
2 McDonald, Tai Sheldon (CA) 12.33 1.1
3 Lucas, Katherine West Point Grey 12.38 0.7
4 Sperley, Kaylin Prairie 12.45 2.6
5 Heath, Jelani Rogers (Puyallup) 12.51 2.1
6 Boade, Tess Valor Christian 12.55 2.1
7 Taube, Kennedy Hillsboro 12.58 2.1
8 Wright, Cassin Grant 12.59 2.1
9 Washington, Malika Central Catholic 12.62 2.1
10 Hale, Zharia Central Catholic 12.65 2.2
11 Thompson, Sonora Sheldon (CA) 12.66 2.1
12 Harold, Lily Lincoln 12.67 2.2
13 Phommathirath, Keeley Kent Meridian 12.70 2.6
14 Duncanson, Jade Earl Marriott 12.76 2.1
14 Snowton, Emonie Phoenix 12.76 2.6
16 Grady, Regie - (Tay Capital 12.77 2.6
17 Carman, Taylor Sheldon 12.85 1.1
18 Quade, Karsyn Camas 12.85 1.3
19 Ajibike, Abisayo Maple Ridge 12.86 1.3
20 Normand, Emma Summit 12.90 2.6
21 D'Agnolo, Nicole Reynolds 12.90 2.6
22 Carter, Troi Gig Harbor 12.92 2.1
23 White, Perri (Koko) Central Catholic 12.93 2.1
24 McLean, Kelsey Juanita 12.93 0.7
25 Davis, Ariana Chugiak 12.94 1.1
26 Precht, Annmarie Siuslaw 12.97 2.1
27 Ruwe, Brooklyn Mountain View (ID) 12.99 1.1
28 Miller, Ali Reed 13.05 2.1
29 Shane, Megan Walnut Grove 13.06 2.1
30 Smith, Brianna Pitman 13.08 1.3
31 Lamenzo, Chloe Capital 13.09 2.1
32 DeVita, Sydney Bellarmine Prep 13.16 2.6
33 Buchholtz, Makena Sheldon 13.17 2.2
34 Riverman, Sofia Southridge 13.20 2.1
35 Hall, Jorden Earl Marriott 13.21 0.7
36 Hazel, Audrey Phoenix 13.22 2.2
37 Lincoln, Audrey Hermiston 13.22 0.7
38 Steele, Michelle Seattle Prep 13.28 2.1
39 Brandt, Chrislove Shorewood 13.29 1.1
40 Morales, Haleigh McMinnville 13.29 2.1
41 Griffith, Maddy Oregon City 13.30 1.1
42 Jackson, Shellexus Wilson (Long Beach) 13.31 1.1
43 Zaragoza-Jones, Brianna Auburn Mountainview 13.32 0.7
44 Ellsworth, Maddy Hillsboro 13.39 1.3
45 Aurand, Claire Richland 13.40 0.7
46 Carrell, Emily Meridian 13.42 2.2
47 Bush, Cerina Chugiak 13.45 1.3
48 Johnson, Lauryn Wilson (Long Beach) 13.48 0.7
49 Leatherwood, Brennan Junction City 13.63 2.6
50 Bouligny, Blake Eagle Rock 13.64 0.7
51 McFall, Natalie Belmont 14.02 1.3
- Roley, Alex David Douglas NT 2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Watt, Aisha Seattle Prep 12.84 -0.2
2 Patterson, Roxann Reed 12.99 1.6
3 Nicholson, Ava Coronado 13.03 -0.2
4 Richardson, Nina North Eugene 13.04 -0.2
5 Lemp, Emily Sheldon (CA) 13.07 1.5
6 Kochevar, Lisa South Eugene 13.15 -0.2
7 Fung, Logan West Point Grey 13.18 1.6
8 Duggan, Ahna Central Valley 13.19 1.6
9 Dubois, Haley Earl Marriott 13.23 1.6
10 Reagan, Scout Hermiston 13.23 1.6
11 Dittmer, Devyn Richland 13.25 -0.2
12 Nash, Anna Phoenix 13.26 1.5
13 Griffin, Tatum Gig Harbor 13.29 -0.2
14 Sek, Maliyah Bellarmine Prep 13.30 1.5
15 Peterson, McKenna Crow 13.33 1.6
15 Riley, Remingtin Skyview 13.33 1.6
17 McAuliff, Hayden Central Valley 13.34 1.6
18 Mikula-Noble, Nataysia Crofton House 13.56 1.5
19 Leavitt, Olivia Westview 13.56 1.5
20 Devers, Jasmine Mountain View (ID) 13.58 -0.2
21 Park, Lauren Valor Christian 13.84 1.5
22 Cheema, Jasneet Crofton House 14.10 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 10.22 1.7
2 Clay, Trevon Unattached 10.57 1.7
3 White, Travonn Oregon 10.60 1.7
4 Taylor, Tatum Oregon 10.67 1.7
5 Gaylor, Marcus Lane CC 10.69 1.7
6 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 10.71 1.8
7 Shellmire, Julius Southern Oregon 10.72 1.8
8 Kelly, Ben Lane CC 10.73 1.8
9 Swank-Jones, Rashad Lane CC 10.75 1.8
10 Sourapas, Christian Oregon 10.78 1.7
11 Sudduth III, Charles Lane CC 10.80 1.7
12 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 10.82 1.8
13 Mustard, Alex Montana 10.84 1.8
14 Garcia, Nick Cerritos 10.95 1.8
- Delaney, Arthur Ultimate Speed Athletics DQ 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Follett, Jake Oregon City 11.44 1.6
2 Hering, Jurrian Gig Harbor 11.45 1.6
3 Stewart, Dillon Coronado 11.50 1.6
4 Greenwalt, Ryan Juanita 11.77 1.1
4 Burgess, Matthew Sheldon 11.77 1.6
6 McGaughey, Glynne Sandy 11.78 1.6
7 Brands, Ethan Mountain View (ID) 11.80 0.3
8 Terry, Zachary Camas 11.81 1.1
9 Forte, Caleb North Medford 11.86 1.1
10 Barrus, Jaymon Mountain View (ID) 11.87 1.6
11 Eady, Keyvaun Southridge 11.88 1.6
12 Francis, Guillermo Pitman 11.91 1.1
13 Thomas, Dallin Sandy 11.92 0.3
14 Emptage, Jaren Grants Pass 12.00 0.3
15 Norris, David Sheldon (CA) 12.01 0.3
16 Chan, Jason Westview 12.02 0.3
17 Thomas, Branden Rogers (Puyallup) 12.03 1.1
18 Hobbs, Blain Grants Pass 12.04 0.3
19 Sprain, Charles North Eugene 12.08 0.3
20 Knuth, Raymond Lebanon 12.11 1.1
21 Royster, James North Medford 12.16 1.1
22 Hamilton, Dillon St. George's 12.25 1.6
23 Iwata, Seji South Eugene 12.42 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wolfe, Tyren North Medford 10.70 1.7
2 Aono, Michael Seaquam 10.80 1.7
3 Schrage, Harrison Grant 10.81 1.7
4 Lenzy, Braden Tigard 10.90 1.7
5 Coon, Rory Tillamook 10.97 1.7
6 Stewart, Donovan Coronado 11.06 1.7
7 Taylor, Alex Federal Way 11.09 1.7
8 Oden-Orr, Christopher Central Catholic 11.20 1.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wolfe, Tyren North Medford 10.75 1.1
2 Schrage, Harrison Grant 10.78 1.6
3 Lenzy, Braden Tigard 10.86 1.8
4 Taylor, Alex Federal Way 10.96 1.8
5 Oden-Orr, Christopher Central Catholic 10.99 1.8
6 Aono, Michael Seaquam 10.99 1.6
7 Coon, Rory Tillamook 11.03 0.5
8 Stewart, Donovan Coronado 11.05 0.9
9 Ahmed, Salvon Juanita 11.11 1.6
10 Duru, Richwill Westview 11.12 1.1
11 Espiritu, Eric Reed 11.14 0.5
12 Campbell, Tayjion Reed 11.14 0.5
13 Lewis, Mason Southridge 11.16 0.9
14 Collins, Keane Seattle Prep 11.16 1.2
15 Widmar, Bobby Reed 11.17 1.2
16 Beasley, Jordan Sheldon (CA) 11.17 1.1
16 White, Isaiah Eagle 11.17 1.6
18 Williams, Dimitri Sheldon 11.17 0.9
19 Daniel, Rieker Oregon City 11.18 1.2
20 Hyatt, Colin Newberg 11.20 1.2
21 Pratt, Dillon Chugiak 11.22 1.6
22 Brown, Elias Sheldon (CA) 11.24 0.5
23 Broxton, Willie Capital 11.27 1.8
24 Kahut, Isaiah Skyview 11.30 1.8
25 Tenn, Ryan Mountain View (ID) 11.30 1.6
26 Breaux, Zak South Eugene 11.32 0.9
27 Sires, Cannon Auburn Mountainview 11.33 1.2
28 Smith, Zach Capital 11.34 0.5
29 Stewart, Javel North Medford 11.36 0.5
30 Gattensby, Liam Oak Bay 11.37 1.1
31 Widman, Skylar Shorewood 11.39 1.6
32 Mark, Loren Rogers (Puyallup) 11.42 1.2
33 Mocha, Nick Seattle Prep 11.44 1.6
34 Matthews, Cody North Medford 11.44 1.8
35 Dennis, Marc Kent Meridian 11.45 1.6
36 Lybarger, Ian Summit 11.46 0.9
37 Brant, DeShawn Churchill 11.50 1.8
37 Magana, Juan David Douglas 11.50 0.9
39 Hubbard, Mark Grants Pass 11.50 1.6
40 Elliss, Christian Valor Christian 11.54 1.6
41 Carnegie, Tanner Southpointe 11.56 1.1
42 Geelan, Brevin McMinnville 11.56 0.5
43 Maddox, Nathaniel Lebanon 11.67 0.9
44 Correos, Camden Shorewood 11.71 1.8
45 Monks, Kaden Meridian 11.72 1.1
46 Issa, Ian Wilson (Long Beach) 11.72 1.6
47 Montes, Justin Eagle Rock 11.78 0.5
- Chin, Jared Lincoln DNF 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McCallister, Kacey Unattached 17.60 -0.5
2 Roberts, John Unattached 20.98 -0.5
3 Schuermyer, Josiah David Douglas 21.14 -0.5
4 Payne, Josh Siuslaw 21.59 -0.5
5 Morrell, Shanti Arts & Tech Acad 24.41 -0.5
6 Bolnick, Kavia Wilsonville 25.63 -0.5
7 Melton, Natasha North Eugene 27.23 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Zachary, Moriah Northern Colorado 23.94 1.1
2 Settle, Genna Portland State 24.14 1.1
3 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 24.34 1.1
4 Hudspeth, Najia Cerritos 24.57 1.1
5 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Speed 24.62 0.6
6 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 24.65 1.1
7 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 24.65 1.1
8 Love, Chassity Boise State 24.76 1.1
9 Vinjamuri, Rachel Portland State 25.28 0.6
10 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland State 25.55 0.6
11 Hallock, Kara Unattached 25.68 0.6
12 Story, Meka Cerritos 25.74 0.6
13 Porch, Hannah Carroll 25.75 0.6
14 Simms-Garcia, Daysha Lane CC 25.96 0.6
15 Pardner, Brianna Northern Colorado 26.34 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Corrales Nelson, Zion St. Thomas More 24.78 0.7
2 King, Kierra Wilson (Long Beach) 25.05 0.7
3 Lucas, Katherine West Point Grey 25.19 0.7
4 Paven, Lauren Tigard 25.31 1.9
5 D'Agnolo, Lauren Reynolds 25.95 0.4
6 Taube, Kennedy Hillsboro 25.96 1.9
7 Fomin, Anna Central Valley 26.01 0.7
8 Watt, Aisha Seattle Prep 26.04 0.4
9 Gabriel, Olivia Central Catholic 26.12 1.9
10 Boade, Tess Valor Christian 26.13 0.7
11 Washington, Malika Central Catholic 26.15 0.7
12 Greenwade, Savannah North Medford 26.23 1.9
13 Dustin, Maddy Eagle 26.40 1.9
14 Ajibike, Abisayo Maple Ridge 26.47 1.9
15 Patterson, Roxann Reed 26.47 2.2
16 Clay, Kiana Pitman 26.49 0.7
17 Hawkins, Katie Central Valley 26.61 0.4
18 Maccagnan, Megan Valor Christian 26.74 1.9
19 Normand, Emma Summit 26.79 0.4
20 Shaw, Zoe M. Grant 26.80 2.2
21 Casey, Maddie Grant 26.82 -0.4
22 Griffin, Tatum Gig Harbor 26.84 2.2
23 Carman, Taylor Sheldon 26.91 1.9
24 Miller, Ali Reed 26.93 -0.4
25 King, Emma Gig Harbor 26.93 0.4
26 D'Agnolo, Nicole Reynolds 26.98 -0.4
27 Hondo, Alexandrea Coronado 27.06 2.2
28 Lavine, Lily Auburn Mountainview 27.08 0.7
29 Riley, Remingtin Skyview 27.10 0.7
30 McCormick, Molly Central Valley 27.15 1.3
31 Hackley, Riley Westview 27.17 2.2
32 Lincoln, Audrey Hermiston 27.22 0.4
33 Duncanson, Jade Earl Marriott 27.23 -0.4
34 Smith, Brianna Pitman 27.28 0.7
35 Steele, Michelle Seattle Prep 27.40 2.2
36 Hazel, Audrey Phoenix 27.40 0.4
37 Shane, Megan Walnut Grove 27.47 -0.4
38 Bush, Cerina Chugiak 27.52 0.7
39 Davis, Ariana Chugiak 27.56 1.3
40 Croco, Annie Lebanon 27.66 0.7
41 Smart, Tamani Juanita 27.70 0.4
42 Morley, Emily Maple Ridge 27.96 1.3
43 Mikula-Noble, Nataysia Crofton House 28.26 1.3
44 Martin, Markita Tillamook 28.29 0.7
45 Nash, Anna Phoenix 28.56 1.3
46 Adams, Nicole Eastlake 28.61 1.3
47 Peterson, McKenna Crow 28.62 1.3
48 Stresing, Steph Crofton House 28.90 1.3
49 Grotewold, Hannah Walnut Grove 29.28 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Allen, Devon Oregon 20.68 1.4
2 Chambers, Marcus Oregon 20.94 1.4
3 Fisher, Dusty Boise State 21.37 1.4
4 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 21.44 1.4
5 Kelly, Ben Lane CC 21.57 0.6
6 McTear, Jamarius Seattle Speed 21.65 1.4
7 Gaylor, Marcus Lane CC 21.70 0.6
8 Galpin, Jack Oregon 21.73 1.4
9 Sourapas, Christian Oregon 21.92 1.4
10 Taylor, Tatum Oregon 21.93 1.4
11 Prince, Sheldon Portland State 21.97 0.6
12 Mustard, Alex Montana 21.99 0.6
13 Powell, Anthony Northern Colorado 22.24 0.6
14 Scott, Clifford Cerritos 22.79 0.6
15 Rettig, Schuller Oregon 22.95 0.6
- Wesley, Alex Northern Colorado DNF 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wolfe, Tyren North Medford 21.71 1.4
2 Ward, Eliot Strathcona 22.00 0.7
3 Schrage, Harrison Grant 22.01 1.2
4 Coon, Rory Tillamook 22.08 1.4
5 Aono, Michael Seaquam 22.08 1.4
6 Litherland, Quinn St. George's 22.24 0.8
7 Smith, Dante Westview 22.34 1.2
8 Brehm, Evan Westview 22.36 1.2
9 Barber, Christian Valor Christian 22.43 1.4
10 Carpenter, Josiah Southridge 22.46 1.4
11 Williams, Dimitri Sheldon 22.46 1.2
12 Campbell, Tayjion Reed 22.58 0.7
13 Waters, Ben Valor Christian 22.62 1.4
14 White, Isaiah Eagle 22.62 1.4
15 Oden-Orr, Christopher Central Catholic 22.65 1.2
16 Gattensby, Liam Oak Bay 22.81 1.1
17 Stewart, Javel North Medford 22.82 0.8
18 Durfee, Brayden Summit 22.88 0.8
19 Carnegie, Tanner Southpointe 22.89 0.8
20 Pratt, Dillon Chugiak 22.91 0.8
21 Brown, Elias Sheldon (CA) 22.93 0.7
22 Los, Kenzo Lord Tweedsmuir 23.05 0.8
23 Widmar, Bobby Reed 23.07 1.2
24 Espiritu, Eric Reed 23.07 1.2
25 Botchway, Adza Lincoln 23.08 1.1
26 Kimball, Mark Gig Harbor 23.08 0.8
27 Widman, Skylar Shorewood 23.14 0.7
28 Lewis, Mason Southridge 23.20 0.7
29 Chandler, Aaron Ashland 23.30 1.6
30 Kahut, Isaiah Skyview 23.31 1.1
31 Palodichuk, James Junction City 23.40 1.5
32 Broxton, Willie Capital 23.45 0.7
33 DiRienzo, Isaiah Hillsboro 23.54 1.1
34 Davis, Zach Gig Harbor 23.55 1.5
35 Mitchell, Daekwon Hillsboro 23.60 1.5
36 Padilla, Johnnie Eagle Rock 23.61 1.1
37 Issa, Ian Wilson (Long Beach) 23.75 0.7
38 Ishaq-Enoch, Khoraan Springfield 23.76 1.5
39 Soo, Alex Central Catholic 23.83 1.5
40 Amaya, Edgar Pitman 23.83 1.6
41 Kaufman, Zach Eastlake 23.87 1.5
42 Bonner, Chris St. George's 23.89 1.5
43 Kalamau III, Eddie Hillsboro 24.00 1.1
44 Sharma, Krish Pitman 24.08 1.6
45 Edwards, Drew Eagle 24.17 1.5
46 Lybarger, Ian Summit 24.25 0.7
47 Chism, Seth Seattle Prep 24.36 1.1
48 Ajayi, Josh Walnut Grove 24.46 1.6
49 Johal, Ravan Walnut Grove 24.62 1.6
50 Sorely, Liam Oak Bay 24.65 1.6
51 Massey, Devonte Springfield 24.85 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Paven, Lauren Tigard 56.72
2 Flannery, Piper Summit 57.00
3 Saltz, Linnea Coronado 57.01
4 D'Agnolo, Lauren Reynolds 57.62
5 Smith, Jada Lincoln 58.94
6 Greenwade, Savannah North Medford 59.11
7 Tesone, Gianna Valor Christian 59.19
8 Fomin, Anna Central Valley 59.31
9 Clay, Kiana Pitman 59.34
10 Reischling, Helena Seattle Prep 59.78
11 Gabriel, Olivia Central Catholic 59.94
12 Johnson, Jordyn Mountain View (ID) 1:00.14
13 Laber, Anna Central Catholic 1:00.16
14 Rogers, Brittany Bellarmine Prep 1:01.13
15 Hazel, Audrey Phoenix 1:01.31
16 Carter, Olivia Kent Meridian 1:01.33
17 Tatum, Destinie Siuslaw 1:01.44
18 Grady, Regie - (Tay Capital 1:01.84
19 Tanuvasa, Addison Sherwood 1:01.86
20 Lewis, Haley Gig Harbor 1:02.00
21 Garcia, Kiana Gig Harbor 1:02.22
22 Pauken, Tess Lincoln 1:02.27
23 Verkamp, Alexandra Sherwood 1:02.28
24 Kurucz, Aaryanna Maple Ridge 1:02.53
25 Akinlosotu, Kemi Federal Way 1:02.74
26 Robtoy, Erika Reed 1:02.92
27 Anderson, Taylor Reed 1:02.95
28 Robinson, Ashlei Kent Meridian 1:03.27
29 Middleton, Katelyn Westview 1:03.30
30 Morley, Emily Maple Ridge 1:03.59
31 Ortiz, Sara Hermiston 1:03.84
32 Ramos, Kaeli Siuslaw 1:03.88
33 Parker, Cheyenne Central Valley 1:04.12
34 Winthrop, Claire Lincoln 1:04.28
35 Johnson, Julian Federal Way 1:04.38
36 Anderson, Payton Meridian 1:04.40
37 Moren, Cerah Pitman 1:04.45
38 Cortell, Taylor Phoenix 1:04.52
39 Irwin, Taylor Skyview 1:04.60
40 Gandara, Amanda Eagle Rock 1:04.68
41 Parry, Blythe Maple Ridge 1:04.76
42 Eri, Tana Sandy 1:04.99
43 Pampush, Chloe Tillamook 1:05.12
44 Graumann, Frida Ashland 1:05.17
45 Andoh, Ella Lincoln 1:05.62
46 Hoolsema, Brooke Brookswood 1:05.87
47 Eastman, Kaitlyn Chugiak 1:06.02
48 Shilts, Jastyn Lebanon 1:06.16
49 Ingersoll, Madeline Juanita 1:06.45
50 Hall, Reilly Chugiak 1:06.49
51 Mackenzie-Picka, Madison Seattle Prep 1:07.48
52 Franklin, Keisha Springfield 1:08.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Body, Julian Jesuit 48.28
2 Lenzy, Braden Tigard 48.82
3 Litherland, Quinn St. George's 49.19
4 Wolfe, Tyren North Medford 49.74
5 O'Connor, Cade Sheldon 50.49
6 Hardy, Caleb Mountain View (ID) 50.65
7 Carpenter, Josiah Southridge 50.72
8 Williams, Damian Sheldon 50.78
9 Durfee, Brayden Summit 50.93
10 Love, James Eagle 50.97
11 Marable, Isaiah Pitman 50.98
12 Wreggelsworth, Stile Eastlake 51.11
13 Bullo, Nick Rogers (Puyallup) 51.17
14 Campbell, Tayjion Reed 51.35
15 Varner, John Eagle 51.76
16 Kimball, Mark Gig Harbor 51.89
17 Thomas, Jack Skyview 51.92
18 Brown, Adam Eagle 51.97
19 Sipos, Cole Lebanon 52.07
20 Chandler, Aaron Ashland 52.35
21 Turner, Jason Capital 52.53
22 Alexander, Marcel Gig Harbor 52.54
23 Stroup, Joey Lebanon 52.65
24 Hope, Trenton Meridian 52.71
25 Stanfield, Benjamin Richland 52.76
26 Emerson, Cameron Reed 52.93
27 Chavez, Jose Pitman 52.93
28 Ellingboe, Austin Wilson (Long Beach) 52.95
29 Ingles, Branden Rogers (Puyallup) 53.04
30 Mohammed, Naatoli David Douglas 53.06
31 Thompson, Brandon Sherwood 53.15
32 DeVita, John Bellarmine Prep 53.20
33 Mitchell, Kendrick Eastlake 53.29
34 Freeman, Calvin Eagle 53.31
35 Jolie, Zack Westview 53.40
36 Weaver, John Chugiak 53.40
37 Riggs, McKinley David Douglas 53.40
38 Payton, Will McMinnville 53.51
39 Schmidt, Andrew Coronado 53.53
40 Flannery, Keaton Sherwood 53.63
41 Lenton, Jorrin Maple Ridge 53.67
42 Galindo Navarro, Benjamin Seattle Prep 53.72
43 Mercado, Alexis Hermiston 53.80
44 Stone, Logan North Medford 54.16
45 Money, Matthew Bellarmine Prep 54.26
46 Sorely, Liam Oak Bay 54.37
47 Scott, Justin St. George's 54.76
48 Amaya, Edgar Pitman 54.80
49 Jones, Dominic Eagle Rock 55.09
50 Mabry, Andrew Sherwood 55.23
- Turkiewicz, Tristan Central Catholic DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCallister, Kacey Unattached 1:02.22
2 Schuermyer, Josiah David Douglas 1:16.90
3 Roberts, John Unattached 1:24.13
4 Payne, Josh Siuslaw 1:27.75
5 Morrell, Shanti Arts & Tech Acad 1:31.30
6 Bolnick, Kavia Wilsonville 1:42.81
7 Melton, Natasha North Eugene 1:45.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wiebe, Devan Vancouver Olympic Club 2:07.07
2 Maton, Ashley Oregon 2:09.08
3 Harris, Tamara New West Spartans 2:10.61
4 Sargent, Cammy Northern Colorado 2:12.09
5 Torres, Sandy Carroll 2:12.25
6 O'Connor, Haley Club Northwest 2:12.66
7 Thompson, Alicia Northern Colorado 2:13.00
8 Cheroske, Emily Montana 2:13.67
9 Beng, Nyalual Portland State 2:13.75
10 Width, Kristiane Oregon State 2:15.19
11 Tollefson, Kris Portland State 2:16.10
12 Troupe, Shawna Western Washington 2:16.32
13 Kilmartin , Sandra British Columbia 2:16.40
14 Girard, Danielle Lane CC 2:16.57
15 Browning, Carly Northern Colorado 2:16.57
16 Franz, Megan Montana 2:16.79
17 Kopecek , Kala Oregon State 2:17.75
18 Lacis, Nicole British Columbia 2:17.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Donaghu, Ella Grant 2:11.56
2 Steer, Danielle Elgin Park 2:15.15
3 Bester, Briegan Central Valley 2:15.60
4 Huston, Madelyn Thomas Haney 2:15.87
5 Manson, Brooke Eastlake 2:16.55
6 Gallegos-Franck, Emily Wheat Ridge 2:17.19
7 Abrahamson, Sarah La Costa Canyon 2:17.22
8 Beaman, Molly Skyview 2:18.51
9 Kaufman, Krystal Skyview 2:19.21
10 Emerson, McKenna Eagle 2:19.37
11 Klassen, Adrianna Langley Fundamental 2:19.43
12 Bechen, Emily Churchill 2:19.58
13 Sanders, Catherine Coronado 2:20.05
14 Jones, Keely Valor Christian 2:20.06
15 Tinkham, Mikayla Maple Ridge 2:20.78
16 Smith, Cayla Southridge 2:21.02
17 Nelson, Kearan Central Valley 2:21.02
18 Thacker, Malaina Rogers (Puyallup) 2:21.79
19 Legard, Ally McMinnville 2:22.43
20 Jimenez, Erika Eagle Rock 2:22.74
21 Jantzer, Danielle Phoenix 2:22.95
22 Naefen, Zelia Grant 2:23.70
23 Shannon, Caitlin Coronado 2:24.36
24 Mazziotti, Jantzen Sheldon 2:24.41
25 Bingham, Morgan Siuslaw 2:24.90
26 Bennion, Emma St Mary's 2:25.16
27 Foley, Macey Hermiston 2:25.23
28 Paul, Riley Gig Harbor 2:25.68
29 Turner, Jordyn Eagle Rock 2:25.81
30 Dearden, Emma Walnut Grove 2:26.30
31 Pelayo, Nancy David Douglas 2:31.00
32 Marcantuono, Isabelle Westview 2:31.66
33 Sees, Emma Chugiak 2:34.01
34 Devine, Lauren Chugiak 2:34.92
35 Parry, Brooke Maple Ridge 2:35.24
36 Quintana, Jennifer Kent Meridian 2:36.22
37 Rainboth, Emma Nanaimo District 2:36.36
38 Garcia, Bianca Pitman 2:37.65
39 Voskes, Alie Ashland 2:37.90
40 Barker, Molly David Douglas 2:39.27
41 Hart, Aven Capital 2:39.29
42 Holmes, Dalina Pitman 2:43.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mulder, Tyler Oregon Track Club Elite 1:50.50
2 Grosvenor, Grant Oregon 1:50.70
3 Roelle, Hans Team Run Eugene 1:51.08
4 Fleck, Nathan High Performance West 1:51.32
5 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 1:51.63
6 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 1:51.90
7 Booth, Ryan Team Run Eugene 1:52.05
8 Speidel, Paris Concordia (Ore.) 1:52.75
9 Russell, Spencer Portland State 1:53.10
10 Stanovsek, Mick Unattached 1:53.17
11 Marshall, Isaiah Cerritos 1:53.40
12 Richardson , Ben Portland State 1:53.62
13 Pease, Karsten Montana 1:53.76
14 Armstrong, Beau Team Run Eugene 1:54.00
15 Hoerner, Frankie Spokane CC 1:54.42
16 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 1:54.67
17 Keely, Evan Northern Colorado 1:55.25
18 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 1:56.54
19 Lape, Keegan Northern Colorado 1:56.62
20 Eastwood, Jonathan Montana 1:57.72
21 Larsen, Cole British Columbia 1:57.81
22 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's 1:58.80
23 Trummer, Max British Columbia 2:00.45
24 Gagnon, Bennett Unattached 2:02.62
25 Stubbs, Chris Unattached 2:03.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellenwood, Dean Langley Secondary 1:55.60
2 Barley, Tyrell Carihi 1:56.63
3 Belcik, Noah Lakeridge 1:56.64
4 Kirk, Devan Shorewood 1:57.06
5 Geary, Tanner Sardis 1:57.18
6 Higgins, Jenner Sheldon 1:57.46
7 Scheidel, Mason Skyview 1:58.88
8 Gibbons, Tucker Gig Harbor 1:58.89
9 Morzenti, Chris Mt Shasta 1:59.20
10 Fodge, Zane McMinnville 1:59.22
11 Morgan, Keizo Westview 1:59.36
12 Forsyth, Luke Semiahmoo 1:59.75
13 Rainboth, Aaron Shorewood 1:59.99
14 McAdams, Morgan Junction City 2:00.68
15 Kaps, Linden Dover Bay 2:01.09
16 Porter-Keese, Carson Auburn Mountainview 2:01.31
17 Jordan, Ty Chugiak 2:01.44
18 Turner, Shannon Eagle Rock 2:01.57
19 Candelaria, Matt Coronado 2:02.15
20 Riley, Will Walnut Grove 2:02.35
21 Buckingham, Paul Walnut Grove 2:02.36
22 Cooper, Jack Oak Bay 2:02.41
23 Wallace, Garrett Grants Pass 2:02.55
24 Hall, Christopher Wilson (Long Beach) 2:03.05
25 Rinefort, Ian Ashland 2:03.12
26 Ledesma, Aryton Tillamook 2:03.17
27 Bergren, Jacob Phoenix 2:03.74
28 Thompson, Daniel Central Catholic 2:03.89
29 James, Daniel Sardis 2:03.94
30 Wagnon, Sean Rogers (Puyallup) 2:04.26
31 Swancutt, Benjamin Junction City 2:04.26
32 Harrison, Malcolm Oak Bay 2:04.44
33 Richards, Andrew Wilson (Long Beach) 2:04.51
34 Darakjian, Andrew Coronado 2:05.34
35 Pratt, Spencer Sentinel 2:05.34
36 Miller, Scott Jesuit 2:05.46
37 Wagstaff, Benjamin Seattle Prep 2:05.76
38 Sanchez, Isaac Hermiston 2:05.79
39 Hugate, Peyton Valor Christian 2:05.80
40 Keane, Connor Holy Cross 2:06.00
41 Weaver, John Chugiak 2:06.04
42 Tom, Jordan Grant 2:06.09
43 Thibodeau, Matthew Mt Douglas 2:06.42
44 Ibbitt, Ryan Maple Ridge 2:06.66
45 Ross, Trevor Westview 2:06.72
46 Isnor, Jackson Dover Bay 2:07.18
47 Deacon, Robbie Pacific Christian 2:07.21
48 Lubrin, Christian Wilson (Long Beach) 2:07.24
49 Hall, Roan Chugiak 2:07.42
50 Muse, Hassan David Douglas 2:08.96
51 Turknett, Richard Pitman 2:09.20
52 Meighan, Ryan Junction City 2:09.46
53 Richards, Alan Wilson (Long Beach) 2:10.58
54 Moreno, Erik Hillsboro 2:10.98
55 Shupe, Marshall Maple Ridge 2:16.34
56 Barber, Michael Oak Bay 2:20.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rainsberger, Katie Unattached 4:17.52
2 Gall, Geena Brooks / Team Run Eugene 4:18.04
3 Berge, Frida Oregon 4:20.79
4 Abrahamson, Emma Oregon 4:22.14
5 Burdon, Lilli Oregon 4:24.68
6 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 4:24.80
7 Nerud, Brianna Oregon 4:26.02
8 Vessey, Maggie Unattached 4:26.23
9 Drake, Lindsey Bowerman TC 4:28.15
10 Blood, Nicole High Performance West 4:29.61
11 Mount, Juliana Oregon State 4:30.01
12 O'Connor, Haley Club Northwest 4:30.80
13 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 4:32.25
14 Esposito, Leah Carroll 4:33.36
15 Width, Kristiane Oregon State 4:33.81
16 Cavalluzzo , Holly Oregon State 4:33.90
17 Baxter, Sarah Oregon 4:34.24
18 Weber, Emily Oregon State 4:34.30
19 Swanson, Hannah Willamette 4:35.04
20 Troupe, Shawna Western Washington 4:35.86
21 Klotz-Brooks, Kali Western Washington 4:35.90
22 Kilmartin , Sandra British Columbia 4:36.35
23 Pittis, Emily Montana 4:36.42
24 Gonzales, Rikki Northern Colorado 4:36.86
25 Wate, Lauryn Montana 4:39.16
26 Crevoiserat, Lindsay Oregon 4:40.13
27 Lacis, Nicole British Columbia 4:45.87
28 Brown, Cassidy Northwest U. 4:55.00
- Maton, Ashley Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brooks, Olivia Summit 4:41.73
2 Jantzer, Danielle Phoenix 4:43.63
3 Rayle, Maya Catlin Gabel 4:44.16
4 Berry, Melissa Sheldon 4:44.25
5 Sevsek, Christina Clayton Heights 4:45.68
6 Richards, Annie South Eugene 4:46.22
7 Paterson, Rhian Sentinel 4:46.42
8 Mestler, Caramia Sheldon 4:46.66
9 Schuler, Makenna Mountain View (ID) 4:48.00
10 Richards, Pia Eastlake 4:48.17
11 Jenkins, Emma Camas 4:48.58
12 Wiitala, Kayla Air Academy 4:49.22
13 Emerson, McKenna Eagle 4:49.47
14 Piercy, Aimee Jesuit 4:51.07
15 Holmberg, Dania Eagle 4:51.27
16 DeVore, Hallie Jesuit 4:51.62
17 Mans, Celie Siuslaw 4:52.25
18 Kendrick, Rennie Grant 4:52.51
19 Thacker, Malaina Rogers (Puyallup) 4:53.01
20 Hennessey, Jamie Maple Ridge 4:53.09
21 Tinkham, Mikayla Maple Ridge 4:55.66
22 Burbank, Ellen Skyview 4:56.09
23 Ries, Sofia Bellarmine Prep 4:57.06
24 King-Shaw, Samantha Reed 4:57.68
25 Sanders, Kim Jesuit 4:58.10
26 Ginther, Georgia Earl Marriott 5:01.30
27 Calmels, Veronique Tigard 5:01.79
28 Lavallee, Sarah Sentinel 5:02.40
29 Lapointe, Annelise Vancouver Technical 5:02.60
30 Klopfenstein, Mia Meridian 5:02.72
31 Hansen, Rachel Shorewood 5:03.06
32 Stecko, Justine Oak Bay 5:03.25
33 Suter, Clare Eastlake 5:04.98
34 Potratz, Shayla Phoenix 5:05.55
35 LaPlante, Holly Southridge 5:05.68
36 Mason, Hannah Lebanon 5:06.49
37 Hansen, Brittney Meridian 5:06.66
38 Boechler, Victoria South Eugene 5:07.69
39 Ribeiro, Haley Semiahmoo 5:07.88
40 Sauter, Casey South Eugene 5:09.91
41 Refaey, McKenzie Meridian 5:10.98
42 Baerny, Olivia Kent Meridian 5:12.69
43 Devine, Lauren Chugiak 5:13.47
44 Reyes, Naomi Capital 5:13.84
45 Blackwood, Rebecca Oregon City 5:14.18
46 Johnson, Marley Tigard 5:14.63
47 Campbell, Charlotte Collingwood 5:14.64
48 Solorio, Melany Hermiston 5:15.20
49 Beckett, Marley Seycove Community 5:15.32
50 Lysinger, Riley Jo New Plymouth 5:16.15
51 Torres, Bella Capital 5:16.90
52 McBeth, Abby Central 5:17.22
53 Milic, Hannah Seaquam 5:20.36
54 Camacho, Paloma Eagle Rock 5:21.99
55 Stokes, Melina Argyle 5:22.07
56 Impara, Christine Ashland 5:23.22
57 Voss, Lindy Sherwood 5:24.62
58 Brown, Phoebe Tillamook 5:27.38
59 Rocha, Yajaira Wilson (Long Beach) 5:27.60
60 Murphy-Brown, Molly Sandy 5:29.04
61 Dejong, Breanne Walnut Grove 5:29.29
62 Gustey, Rikka David Douglas 5:44.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thor, David Carroll 3:54.42
2 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 3:55.55
3 Truax, Sammy Unattached 3:57.17
4 Gagnon, Bennett Unattached 3:57.38
5 Sicalo, Jerry Unattached 3:57.73
6 Trummer, Max British Columbia 3:59.52
7 Beard, Mitchell Unattached 4:00.49
8 Richardson , Ben Portland State 4:02.13
9 Hyatt, Chance Carroll 4:02.41
10 Martinez, Moises Unattached 4:06.73
11 Walker, Dylan College of Idaho 4:07.42
12 Walker, Andre UO Running Club 4:10.18
- Collins, Gabe Lane CC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Avila, Eric Team Run Eugene 3:43.86
2 Brewer, Chris Oregon 3:45.31
3 Herrera, Daniel High Performance West 3:45.46
4 Abda, Harun Oregon Track Club Elite 3:45.49
5 Villarma, Mason Gonzaga 3:47.12
6 Leingang, Jake Oregon 3:47.40
7 Kemboi, Edward High Performance West 3:49.06
8 Wieczorek, Mark Unattached 3:49.15
9 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 3:49.61
10 Flores, DJ Team Run Eugene 3:50.75
11 Levermore, Kyle Oregon 3:51.06
12 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 3:51.13
13 Bullard, Stephen Team Run Eugene 3:51.58
14 Willyard, Brett Oregon 3:51.67
15 Pocha, Lyle Carroll 3:51.91
16 McCranie, Cody Unattached 3:52.70
17 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 3:53.54
18 McLauchlan, Rob Team Run Eugene 3:53.82
19 Eastwood, Jonathan Montana 3:54.16
20 Welling, Jordan Bowerman TC 3:54.80
21 Stanovsek, Mick Unattached 3:56.85
22 Crobit, John Unattached 3:59.47
23 Smith, Kinsly Unattached 4:01.44
- Grosvenor, Grant Oregon DNF
- Maton, Matthew Unattached DNF
- Mulverhill, Chris Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hoff, Brendon Reynolds 3:57.59
2 Mestler, Jackson Sheldon 3:59.11
3 Jordan, Ty Chugiak 3:59.59
4 Horsburgh, Noah Mountain View (ID) 4:01.40
5 Ocegueda, Anthony Reed 4:01.74
6 Gravatt, Ransom Lincoln 4:01.84
7 Sandoval, Jonah Richland 4:01.87
8 Nobbs, Thomas Point Grey 4:02.82
9 Morzenti, Chris Mt Shasta 4:02.86
10 Bergman, Sean Kelowna 4:05.14
11 Crabill, Beau Capital 4:07.49
12 Mikkelson, Tom Juanita 4:07.79
13 Raftis, Anthony Kent Meridian 4:08.02
14 Bryant, Adamson Eastlake 4:08.30
15 Fodge, Zane McMinnville 4:08.30
16 Miller, Pierce Lincoln 4:08.51
17 Kells, Noah Juanita 4:08.56
18 Pendleton, Nate Eastlake 4:08.68
19 Biela, Kristian Sardis 4:08.73
20 Jemison, Liam Grant 4:09.52
21 Goodwin, Adrian Juanita 4:10.50
22 Sealand, Daniel Jesuit 4:10.56
23 Bankston, Cole Tigard 4:11.05
24 Gregory, Ryan Gig Harbor 4:11.16
25 Huynh-Watkins, Vincent South Eugene 4:11.49
26 Stanley, Jack Oak Bay 4:12.21
27 Pelayo Mazzone, Roberto St. George's 4:12.33
28 Shields, Jack Gig Harbor 4:13.04
29 Meyer, Avi Lincoln 4:13.68
30 Flynn, Sean Skyview 4:13.70
31 Cytrynbaum, Eli South Eugene 4:14.30
32 Hutchinson, Spencer Lincoln 4:15.16
33 Hugie, Ryan Lebanon 4:15.44
34 Lyesin, Vlad Oak Bay 4:15.55
35 Cummins, Xavier Coronado 4:15.92
36 Cooper, Jack Oak Bay 4:16.28
37 Mackey, Grant Juanita 4:16.57
38 Refaey, Connor Meridian 4:16.91
39 Huynh, Miles Dover Bay 4:17.21
40 Peters, Drew Sherwood 4:17.45
41 Earl, Hayden Hermiston 4:17.54
42 Ford, Chad South Eugene 4:18.08
43 Thompson, Cameron Central Catholic 4:18.16
44 Arenz, Cole Jesuit 4:18.41
45 Low, Connor Federal Way 4:18.58
46 Ramirez, Marcelo Eagle Rock 4:18.62
47 Schoderbek, Thomas Summit 4:19.02
48 Niederwerfer, Josiah Hermiston 4:19.33
49 Frank, Jackson Central Catholic 4:19.66
50 Larsen, Rylan Crow 4:19.71
51 Impara, Ray Ashland 4:19.76
52 Shlesinger, Noah South Eugene 4:21.22
53 Watt, Nathan Phoenix 4:21.55
54 Cruz-Vieyra, Eulises Tillamook 4:21.67
55 Deacon, Robbie Pacific Christian 4:21.91
56 Hall, Andrew Seattle Prep 4:22.74
57 Jorgenson, Ammon Reed 4:23.73
58 Stoner, Frankie Seattle Prep 4:24.33
59 Haugbro, Eirik Southridge 4:24.68
60 Forward, Johnathan Federal Way 4:25.31
61 Ross, Alex Maple Ridge 4:26.37
62 Slovic, Cameron Oregon Episcopal 4:26.75
63 Ginter, Jack Chugiak 4:27.39
64 Dodson, Ethan Oregon City 4:27.62
65 Richards, Alan Wilson (Long Beach) 4:27.94
66 Smith, Aidan Rogers (Puyallup) 4:29.64
67 Moreno, Erik Hillsboro 4:30.20
68 Kaelin, Timothy Churchill 4:32.30
69 Richards, Andrew Wilson (Long Beach) 4:33.57
- Harrison, Malcolm Oak Bay DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dobry, Marissa St Mary's 9:51.08
2 Sevsek, Christina Clayton Heights 10:03.93
3 Paterson, Rhian Sentinel 10:05.42
4 Rinck, Libby Jesuit 10:07.41
5 Hausmann, Reagan Valor Christian 10:10.01
6 Schumacher, Makenna Jesuit 10:17.44
7 Amundsen, Emma Phoenix 10:31.16
8 Hennessey, Jamie Maple Ridge 10:33.68
9 King-Shaw, Samantha Reed 10:35.53
10 Stecko, Justine Oak Bay 10:36.42
11 Badger, Reagan Mountain View (ID) 10:37.75
12 Burbank, Ellen Skyview 10:37.75
13 McCormick, Keely Jesuit 10:39.07
14 Klopfenstein, Mia Meridian 10:40.74
15 Hamilton, Lauren Sheldon 10:42.77
16 Bingham, Morgan Siuslaw 10:45.36
17 Lavier, Hannah Central Catholic 10:55.47
18 Foulk, Thea Grant 10:56.07
19 Guelsdorf, Kaari Oregon City 10:56.15
20 Andrus, Katie Richland 11:01.54
21 Allen, Kennedy David Douglas 11:03.11
22 Johnson, Danielle Henry Jackson 11:03.73
23 Purtzer, Hailey Bellarmine Prep 11:06.99
24 Blackwood, Rebecca Oregon City 11:16.31
25 Hustead, Bryce Bellarmine Prep 11:17.05
26 Baughman, Katie Grant 11:20.97
27 Reyes, Naomi Capital 11:23.70
28 Farden, Emily Shorewood 11:25.44
29 Ramirez, Briannah Meridian 11:26.21
30 Goedde, Samantha Auburn Mountainview 11:35.06
31 Kitayama, Kaylee Southridge 11:35.21
32 Greene, Danielle Coronado 11:41.92
33 Brown, Phoebe Tillamook 11:53.17
34 Cesena, Aunica Wilson (Long Beach) 11:53.92
35 Martinez, Jennifer Eagle Rock 11:56.01
36 Knudsen, Aubrianne Central Valley 11:58.23
37 Roth, Kelly Sherwood 11:59.86
38 Fuji, Saori North Eugene 12:09.02
39 Stokes, Nikki Sandy 12:11.85
40 Thielman, Sydney Junction City 12:19.88
41 Murphy-Brown, Molly Sandy 12:32.45
42 Perry, Mikayla Pitman 12:40.55
43 Belmont, Kendall David Douglas 12:54.38
44 Bazan, Priscilla Pitman 12:54.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chau, Anna South Salem 10:18.16
2 Blair, Rachel Camas 10:30.48
3 Hansen, Brittney Meridian 10:31.38
4 LaMar, Julia Eagle 10:31.61
5 Becker, Kyla Lincoln 10:35.20
6 Pritchard, Camryn Mountain View (ID) 10:57.38
7 Holt, Macey Grant 11:00.02
8 Bennion, Emma St Mary's 11:01.72
9 Lyell, Sarah Lakeridge 11:05.26
10 Sees, Emma Chugiak 11:07.56
11 Chalk, Grace Walnut Grove 11:19.05
12 Jacobson, Haley Federal Way 11:21.12
13 Atkinson, Emma Henry Jackson 11:25.07
14 Rozendal, Mariam David Douglas 11:27.21
15 McMahon -isb, Meredith Southridge 11:32.65
16 Workman, Amy Lebanon 11:33.31
17 Grebisz, Abby Central Catholic 11:33.80
18 Green, Megan Crow 11:36.47
19 Forward, Bethany Federal Way 11:40.32
20 Rafter, Ilse Maple Ridge 11:41.07
21 Beres, Eileen Shorewood 11:42.39
22 Kidder, Kallie Capital 11:42.49
23 Zareva, Rebecca Oregon City 11:42.85
24 Sherman, Emelia Springfield 11:43.15
25 Bar, Lilly Lakeridge 11:44.67
26 Hogan, Sarah Grant 11:47.83
27 Cummings, Ellie Bellarmine Prep 11:49.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Maton, Daniel Camas 9:06.12
2 Peloquin, Bradley Gig Harbor 9:08.61
3 Moore, Riley Richland 9:09.70
4 Tostenson, Jantz Crater 9:15.04
5 Sherman, Ben Bellarmine Prep 9:16.40
6 Skoog, Joseph Henry Jackson 9:18.79
7 Bingham, Murray Siuslaw 9:18.81
8 Lyne, Jackson Camas 9:26.45
9 Allmaras, Jacob North Medford 9:28.48
10 Lechman, Peter Churchill 9:28.82
11 Beckstead, Daniel Grants Pass 9:29.25
12 Grieb, Cole Tigard 9:41.41
13 Barnett, Hal Churchill 9:44.61
14 Twyman, Ian South Eugene 9:48.65
15 Javurek, Jalen Lincoln 9:49.18
16 Day, Finlay Oak Bay 9:56.06
17 Lovell, Wyatt Oregon City 9:57.43
18 Baker, Tyson Tamanawis 9:58.34
19 Dwyer, Liam Mt Douglas 9:58.39
20 Galway, Devin Brodeur 9:58.47
21 Shupe, Marshall Maple Ridge 9:59.33
22 Robertson, Joe Oak Bay 10:00.24
23 Drew, Elliot Southridge 10:00.65
24 Mueller, Stefan Shorewood 10:02.17
25 Adjibly, Reed Shorewood 10:06.62
26 Heagler, Ben Shorewood 10:14.02
27 Kunert, Carter Tillamook 10:27.72
28 Palma, Jerric St. George's 10:29.20
29 Bradley, Peter Crater 10:48.71
30 Barber, Michael Oak Bay 11:03.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mestler, Jackson Sheldon 8:29.04
2 Martin, Michael South Eugene 8:31.10
3 Guermali, Yacine Camas 8:32.15
4 Bergman, Sean Kelowna 8:36.36
5 Ocegueda, Anthony Reed 8:37.57
6 Gregory, Ryan Gig Harbor 8:39.08
7 Becker, Adin Lincoln 8:39.30
8 Milic, Michael Seaquam 8:40.86
9 Ribeiro, Dawson Semiahmoo 8:50.90
10 Tsai, Spencer South Eugene 8:53.60
11 Wegener, Mason South Eugene 8:53.87
12 Mikkelson, Tom Juanita 8:56.63
13 Raftis, Anthony Kent Meridian 8:57.46
14 Shields, Jack Gig Harbor 8:57.81
15 Pelayo Mazzone, Roberto St. George's 8:59.94
16 Sutherland, Austin Collingwood 9:00.90
17 Ostrander, Luke Bellarmine Prep 9:03.18
18 Crabill, Beau Capital 9:03.73
19 Callaway, Michael Sandy 9:03.91
20 McCausland, Michael Central Catholic 9:04.79
21 Lance, Brady Central Catholic 9:08.91
22 Cohn, Carson Lincoln 9:10.38
23 Corbett, Marcus Lebanon 9:11.44
24 Truitt, Jacob North Eugene 9:12.55
25 Huynh, Miles Dover Bay 9:12.80
26 Walker, Brandon Mountain View (ID) 9:13.73
27 Niederwerfer, Josiah Hermiston 9:14.34
28 Arenz, Cole Jesuit 9:14.57
29 Ramirez, Marcelo Eagle Rock 9:15.59
30 Patel, Deven Bellarmine Prep 9:16.44
31 Macpherson, Gavin Central Catholic 9:17.33
32 Lyesin, Vlad Oak Bay 9:18.72
33 Jorgenson, Ammon Reed 9:18.97
34 Peters, Drew Sherwood 9:19.56
35 Shields, Ethan Grant 9:19.59
36 Quinton, Philip Grant 9:19.86
37 Kortenhof, Joe Lincoln 9:19.89
38 Cruz-Vieyra, Eulises Tillamook 9:21.01
39 Ramos, Nathanael Henry Jackson 9:21.21
40 Cummins, Xavier Coronado 9:22.26
41 Thoma, Harry Lincoln 9:22.69
42 Titus, Barrett Grants Pass 9:23.37
43 Summers, Grant Jesuit 9:23.66
44 Humble, Deklan Jesuit 9:25.76
45 Hall, Roan Chugiak 9:25.87
46 Speth, Nicholas Tigard 9:26.18
47 Augustine, Jude Jesuit 9:28.94
48 McCaw, Gavin Meridian 9:32.14
49 Grode, Caleb Henry Jackson 9:37.72
50 Martin, Seth Tillamook 9:38.02
51 Laszlo, Henry Tillamook 9:38.22
52 Rome, Donell Hermiston 9:39.69
53 Smith, Aidan Rogers (Puyallup) 9:40.36
54 Olson, Daniel Southridge 9:48.77
55 Isnor, Jackson Dover Bay 9:49.93
56 Bader, Gabe Grant 9:53.60
57 Reed, Darien Oregon City 9:59.39
58 Phillips, Sam Capital 10:00.19
59 Howlett, Derrick Auburn Mountainview 10:05.01
60 Brozstek, Brandon Sandy 10:11.30
61 Hite, Sam Wilson (Long Beach) 10:12.06
62 Mercado, Luis Hillsboro 10:12.60
63 Frazee, Pete Junction City 10:16.09
64 Hodge, Max David Douglas 10:16.72
65 Wiger, Cade Skyview 10:24.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pappas, Alexi Oregon Track Club Elite 15:33.78
2 Welling, Tara Skechers- HPW 15:49.66
3 Morgan, Allison Brooks / Team Run Eugene 15:51.19
4 Patrignelli, Megan Team Run Eugene 15:56.02
5 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 16:28.29
6 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 16:30.79
7 Thurston, Jordan Gonzaga 16:34.81
8 Mattox, Kimber Team Run Eugene 16:36.40
9 Browning, Charlotte Team Run Eugene 16:49.57
10 Hawthorn, Natalia British Columbia 17:03.40
11 Guenther, Taylor Western Washington 17:04.68
12 Lee, Kirsten British Columbia 17:12.77
13 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 17:16.50
14 Brunt, Madelyn British Columbia 17:22.98
15 Medved, Sarah Portland State 17:23.95
16 Manville, Laurel Portland Running Company 17:28.86
17 Trapp, Cheryn Portland State 17:42.78
18 Melville, Tracy Western Washington 17:43.38
19 Evans, Olivia Gonzaga 17:51.66
20 Chucka, Megan Gonzaga 17:53.99
21 Laiblin, Alexandra Western Washington 18:13.63
22 Henling, Julie Gonzaga 19:05.37
- Blood, Nicole High Performance West DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Osako, Suguru NIKE Oregon Project 13:45.39
2 Bruchet, Luc Asics Canada 13:49.30
3 McNamara, Jordan Oregon Track Club Elite 13:57.87
4 Updike, Isaac Team Run Eugene 13:59.35
5 Anderson, Tanner Unattached 14:00.33
6 fraley, troy Unattached 14:02.43
7 Kremske, Dan Team Run Eugene 14:02.92
8 clowes, matthew Cardiff AAC 14:08.01
9 Melancon, Matthew Oregon 14:21.19
10 Hooton, Jesse British Columbia 14:26.33
11 Fernandez, Bryan Oregon 14:29.02
12 Gay, John British Columbia 14:36.95
13 Scanlon, Brendan Team Run Eugene 14:39.42
14 McCandless, Conor Gonzaga 14:44.33
- Brewer, Chris Oregon DNF
- Levermore, Kyle Oregon DNF
- Leingang, Jake Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hampton, Max College of Idaho 14:47.46
2 Elder, Evan British Columbia 14:49.74
3 Williams, Dan College of Idaho 14:50.95
4 Thomas, Andy Gonzaga 14:51.95
5 Jones, Ryan UO Running Club 14:52.84
6 Cisneros , Alejandro Portland State 14:54.98
7 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 14:56.96
8 Wollant, Adam Montana 15:06.47
9 Goodwin, Matt College of Idaho 15:08.00
10 Hayes, Dylan Western Washington 15:12.74
11 Jackson, Matthew Denver Track Club 15:20.17
12 Fred, Austin College of Idaho 15:21.09
13 Berdahl, Seth UO Running Club 15:21.18
14 Dozzi, Tyler Prairie Inn Harriers 15:21.86
15 STANLEY, JACK Prairie Inn Harriers 15:23.03
16 Alexander, Paden Montana 15:33.65
17 Tombs, Jonny Prairie Inn Harriers 15:35.05
18 Macias, Jose Unattached 15:36.76
19 Ranck, Miles College of Idaho 15:44.19
20 Harter, Ben Lane CC 15:49.25
- Gordon, Josh UO Running Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Collins, Devin Oregon State 13.46 2.2
2 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 13.96 2.2
3 Hallock, Kara Unattached 14.29 2.2
4 Harris, Claire Northern Colorado 14.37 2.2
5 Solomon, Amber Northern Colorado 14.44 2.7
6 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 14.45 2.2
7 Stroot, Nicole Montana 14.47 2.2
8 McLeod, Erika Montana 14.77 2.7
9 Sulser, Morgan Montana 14.77 2.2
10 Andrews, Amanda Northern Colorado 14.78 2.7
11 Elcock, Deandra Northern Colorado 14.81 2.7
12 Villaronga, Alba Oregon State 15.09 2.7
13 Petersen, Lisa Saint Martin's 15.51 2.7
14 Sturgess, Rhiannon Carroll 15.52 2.7
15 O'Connor, Kylee Lane CC 15.75 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wise, Deshae Grants Pass 14.57 1.7
2 Tongco, Caila Kent Meridian 14.98 1.7
3 Kennedy, Maddy Eastlake 15.16 1.7
4 Weaver, Camille Summit 15.17 1.7
5 Johnston, Hannah Vancouver Technical 15.41 1.7
6 Kiley, Nicole Westview 15.60 1.7
7 Stiles, Olivia Mountain View (ID) 15.70 1.7
8 Grimes, Destiny Valor Christian 16.24 1.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wise, Deshae Grants Pass 15.10 1.4
2 Kennedy, Maddy Eastlake 15.23 1.8
3 Tongco, Caila Kent Meridian 15.36 1.7
4 Weaver, Camille Summit 15.40 1.2
5 Kiley, Nicole Westview 15.71 1.4
6 Stiles, Olivia Mountain View (ID) 15.79 1.4
7 Johnston, Hannah Vancouver Technical 15.97 1.2
8 Grimes, Destiny Valor Christian 16.01 1.7
9 Siegel, Mikaela Siuslaw 16.12 1.8
10 Carson, Annalyse Henry Jackson 16.21 1.0
11 Taylor, Jaleesa Kent Meridian 16.24 1.4
12 Lord, Madison Skyview 16.27 1.7
13 Burdo, Shelby Coronado 16.28 1.8
14 AbiEzzi, Sophia Eastlake 16.29 1.4
15 Specht, Kendra Rogers (Puyallup) 16.37 1.4
16 House, Molly Auburn Mountainview 16.39 1.4
17 Washington, Corinne Wilson (Long Beach) 16.41 1.4
18 Chow, Cheryl Gleneagle 16.54 1.4
19 Chalmers, Allicia Richland 16.55 1.2
20 Berger, Katja Southridge 16.59 1.0
21 Wilks, Shelby Juanita 16.82 1.0
22 Kendrick, Ariya Federal Way 16.84 1.0
22 Gubrud, Montanna McMinnville 16.84 1.8
24 Crump, Brielle Central Valley 16.87 1.0
25 Kerkering, Emma Hillsboro 16.89 1.7
26 Mendoza, Casey Westview 16.95 1.4
27 Gamza, Irina David Douglas 17.10 1.0
28 Wilson, Madison Hermiston 17.26 1.4
29 Graham, Kaylee Siuslaw 17.49 1.8
30 Ibarra, Ashley Eagle Rock 17.54 1.4
31 Orrino, Marissa Central Valley 17.72 1.2
32 Hammond, Heidi Valor Christian 17.86 1.4
33 Potts, Ellie Capital 18.06 1.4
34 Nguyen, Valerie David Douglas 18.12 1.7
35 Ibarra, Alyssa Eagle Rock 18.22 1.4
36 Miles, Kiara Oregon City 18.33 1.4
37 Flynn, Kayleigh Henry Jackson 18.40 1.0
38 Thomas, Hailey Oregon City 18.40 1.4
39 Stewart, Morgan Lebanon 18.41 1.4
40 Kraft, Kaylyn Ashland 18.57 1.4
41 Tringolo, Sofia Phoenix 18.79 1.8
42 Gulzow, Cambryn Camas 18.81 1.7
43 Meyr, Elizabeth Lebanon 19.03 1.2
44 Huey, Grace Churchill 19.26 1.2
45 Chun, Ashley Maple Ridge 19.71 1.8
46 Haro, Carol Eagle Rock 19.81 1.8
47 Burns, Lindsey Phoenix 19.98 1.0
- Bulka, Tess Elgin Park DNF 1.7
- Edwards, Myreen South Eugene DNF 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Diaz, Chris Shorewood 14.20 3.5
2 Braverman, Josh River Ridge 14.24 3.5
3 Eliopoulos, Anastas Vancouver College 14.49 3.5
4 Bracken, Carter Lake Oswego HS 14.54 3.5
5 Jones, Andre Mountain View (ID) 14.73 3.5
6 Roy, Dylan Henry Jackson 15.16 3.5
7 Bates, John Lebanon 15.24 3.5
8 Gamza, Andrey David Douglas 15.34 3.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Eliopoulos, Anastas Vancouver College 14.54 1.4
2 Braverman, Josh River Ridge 14.57 0.9
3 Diaz, Chris Shorewood 14.62 1.8
4 Jones, Andre Mountain View (ID) 14.94 0.4
5 Bates, John Lebanon 15.02 0.4
6 Bracken, Carter Lake Oswego HS 15.13 1.5
7 Gamza, Andrey David Douglas 15.25 1.5
8 Roy, Dylan Henry Jackson 15.36 1.8
9 Brown, Jakota Mountain View (ID) 15.40 2.2
10 McLean, Chase Valor Christian 15.45 1.4
11 Alteneder, Cole Newberg 15.45 1.5
12 DeWolfe, Austin Sandy 15.50 1.8
13 Bullo, Nick Rogers (Puyallup) 15.67 2.2
14 Petersen, Lucas Mountain View (ID) 15.72 1.4
15 Casebier, Nathan Juanita 15.74 0.9
16 Dagnon, Hunter Valor Christian 15.82 0.9
17 Sanders, David Reed 15.86 0.4
18 Schmidt, Michael Prairie 16.03 0.9
19 Altuhov, Vasiliy Lebanon 16.03 1.5
20 Gamza, Anatoliy David Douglas 16.04 0.9
21 Vega-Harris, Silas Henry Jackson 16.07 0.4
22 Collins, Payson Ashland 16.15 1.8
23 Rohrman, Tyler Hermiston 16.16 2.2
24 Small, Isaiah Wilson (Long Beach) 16.20 1.8
25 Hering, Jurrian Gig Harbor 16.23 1.5
26 Varela, Santiago Juanita 16.28 2.2
27 Calulot, Jayson Eagle Rock 16.36 1.4
28 Edwards, Beau Coronado 16.36 1.4
29 Hardaway, Justen Auburn Mountainview 16.47 0.4
30 Sun, William Camas 16.65 0.4
31 Godwin, Skyler McMinnville 16.84 2.2
32 Eria, Niko Skyview 16.85 0.9
33 Leever, Aidan Junction City 16.93 1.4
34 Dunaway, Khalil Churchill 17.09 0.4
35 Sammons, Ben Parkland 17.17 0.9
36 Willett, Dalton Churchill 17.44 1.5
37 Schuck, Skyler McMinnville 17.51 1.8
38 Castaneda, Christopher Eagle Rock 17.72 1.5
39 McVicker, Sam Oregon City 17.94 0.4
40 Knoop, Trevor Crow 18.01 0.9
41 Bagley, Ben Junction City 18.35 1.5
42 Miles, Israel Oregon City 18.65 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Champoux, Megan Langley Fundamental 45.04
2 Wise, Deshae Grants Pass 45.11
3 Jones, Michal Henry Jackson 45.49
4 King, Kierra Wilson (Long Beach) 45.67
5 Kennedy, Maddy Eastlake 45.95
6 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Lake Oswego HS 46.88
7 Fraley, Quin Summit 46.92
8 House, Molly Auburn Mountainview 46.93
9 Johnston, Hannah Vancouver Technical 47.48
10 Corbitt, Claire Jesuit 47.49
11 Grimes, Destiny Valor Christian 47.54
12 Lemp, Emily Sheldon (CA) 47.69
13 Pecha, Anna Central Valley 47.70
14 Brutus, Ester Federal Way 48.01
15 Siegel, Mikaela Siuslaw 48.25
16 Crump, Brielle Central Valley 48.28
17 Smith, Haley Summit 48.35
18 Washington, Corinne Wilson (Long Beach) 48.75
19 Raimer, Regan Coronado 48.80
20 Berger, Katja Southridge 48.85
21 Linehan, Logan Coronado 48.95
22 Chalmers, Allicia Richland 49.04
23 Specht, Kendra Rogers (Puyallup) 49.22
24 Bennion, Emma St Mary's 49.23
25 McGaughey, Gabby Tigard 49.25
26 Wilks, Shelby Juanita 49.34
27 Cornett, Megan Summit 49.47
28 Engelland, Emma Gig Harbor 49.55
29 Keller, Kassidy Central Valley 49.62
30 Burns, Lindsey Phoenix 49.83
31 Lord, Madison Skyview 49.85
32 Raabe, Juliet Hillsboro 49.86
33 Hayden, Olivia Gig Harbor 49.89
34 Gamza, Irina David Douglas 50.08
35 Ferguson, Mya Wilson (Long Beach) 50.34
36 Foster, Essence Rogers (Puyallup) 50.34
37 Felgenhauer, Rylee Central Valley 50.43
38 Wilson, Madison Hermiston 50.56
39 Kendrick, Ariya Federal Way 50.86
40 Whitlatch, Laura Tillamook 50.88
41 Carson, Annalyse Henry Jackson 50.99
42 Graham, Kaylee Siuslaw 51.07
43 Mendoza, Casey Westview 51.08
44 Haywood, Maya Eagle Rock 51.14
45 Timmons, Presley Skyview 51.22
46 Vasey, Meg St Mary's 51.81
47 Case, Savannah Sherwood 51.90
48 Ibarra, Alyssa Eagle Rock 52.26
49 Haro, Carol Eagle Rock 53.32
50 Potts, Ellie Capital 53.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Andre Mountain View (ID) 38.81
2 Braverman, Josh River Ridge 39.17
3 McLaughlin, Matt Meridian 39.76
4 McLean, Chase Valor Christian 39.91
5 Dagnon, Hunter Valor Christian 40.02
6 Brown, Jakota Mountain View (ID) 40.29
7 Vega-Harris, Silas Henry Jackson 40.37
8 Hardaway, Justen Auburn Mountainview 40.37
9 Diaz, Chris Shorewood 41.01
10 Bradley, Jaylan Wilson (Long Beach) 41.22
11 Gamza, Andrey David Douglas 41.29
12 Tate, Marcus Federal Way 41.53
13 Roy, Dylan Henry Jackson 41.65
14 Holland, David South Eugene 41.84
15 Hering, Jurrian Gig Harbor 41.86
16 Sylvester, Jacob Pitman 42.12
17 Schireman, Brian North Medford 42.33
18 Leever, Aidan Junction City 42.42
19 Casebier, Nathan Juanita 42.42
20 Jarvis, Alex Grants Pass 42.59
21 Mundy, William Central Catholic 42.60
22 Schmidt, Michael Prairie 42.66
23 Seidel, Wyatt Sheldon 42.67
24 Calulot, Jayson Eagle Rock 42.67
25 Brabham, Jared Sheldon 42.75
26 Sammons, Ben Parkland 43.06
27 Garske, Eric Southridge 43.08
28 Daniels, Isaiah Westview 43.11
29 Wright, Walker Coronado 43.24
30 Stiles, Tommy Sandy 43.31
31 Rohrman, Tyler Hermiston 43.36
32 Slade, Tyler Richland 43.44
33 Dunaway, Khalil Churchill 43.76
34 Eria, Niko Skyview 44.03
35 Murchison, Taylor Rogers (Puyallup) 44.05
36 Altuhov, Vasiliy Lebanon 44.13
37 Collins, Carlos Eagle Rock 44.18
38 Hill, Austin Central Catholic 44.31
39 Hoene, Jackson Lebanon 44.35
40 Nguyen, Randy David Douglas 44.71
41 Roberts, Kai South Eugene 44.71
42 Cowley, Nick Maple Ridge 44.83
43 Carlson, Ethan Walnut Grove 44.91
44 Schuck, Skyler McMinnville 44.97
45 Jenkins, Savion Seattle Prep 46.07
46 Barth, Tanner Junction City 46.07
47 Small, Isaiah Wilson (Long Beach) 47.52
48 Knoop, Trevor Crow 47.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dimoff, Carrie Bowerman TC 10:18.96
2 Austin, Caroline Seattle Speed 10:23.20
3 Webb, Julia Bowerman TC 10:30.12
4 Bailey, Jessica Montana 10:48.83
5 Freeby, Michaela Team Run Eugene 10:49.58
6 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 10:52.48
7 Ostrander, Taylor Willamette 10:52.53
8 Newbery, Mel Team Run Eugene 10:52.66
9 Braun, Caroline Northern Colorado 10:55.17
10 East, Katy Northern Colorado 10:55.32
11 Colyer, Reagan Montana 11:01.95
12 Thomas, Erin Northern Colorado 11:06.72
13 Bold, Regan Carroll 11:08.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Steen, Cassidy Mt Douglas 11:49.17
2 Wilson, Emily Camas 11:49.24
3 Baerny, Olivia Kent Meridian 12:09.20
4 Refaey, McKenzie Meridian 12:36.74
5 Rollins, Maddie McMinnville 12:39.76
6 Lindsey, Emmalyn South Eugene 12:51.63
7 Tedrick, Evelyn Junction City 13:26.34
8 Santiago, Arianna Junction City 13:52.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Manley, Kellen Gonzaga 9:01.16
2 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 9:04.18
3 Darland, Jackson Oregon 9:06.80
4 Mulverhill, Chris Oregon 9:06.88
5 Carlton, Corbin Spokane CC 9:18.91
6 Baker, Jackson Ultimook XC 9:21.61
7 Lewis, Judd Spokane CC 9:22.09
8 Wellington, Nathan Montana 9:24.88
9 Wendle, Graham Gonzaga 9:30.30
10 Rial, Will Run Fast 9:30.71
11 Godfrey, Billy College of Idaho 9:30.77
12 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin's 9:32.66
13 Ripley, Noah Western Washington 9:39.79
14 Littrell, Jake Lane CC 9:52.53
15 Davis, Scott UO Running Club 9:59.26
- Goetz, Daniel LittleWing DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Adrian Mountain View (ID) 9:34.38
2 Ledesma, Aryton Tillamook 9:54.42
3 Raftis, Anthony Kent Meridian 10:00.25
4 Zimmerly, Dustin Camas 10:08.20
5 Refaey, Connor Meridian 10:08.47
6 Goodwin, Adrian Juanita 10:46.84
7 Stewart, Hayden Springfield 10:59.64
8 Ellson, Colten Rogers (Puyallup) 11:15.27
9 Turknett, Richard Pitman 11:38.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cerritos A 46.25
2 Northern Colorado A 46.56
3 Portland State A 46.58
4 Montana A 48.65
5 Lane CC A 48.65
6 Willamette A 48.79
7 Concordia (Ore.) A 49.05
8 Carroll A 49.17
9 Clackamas CC A 49.92
Southern Oregon A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Catholic A 48.39
2 Summit A 48.98
3 Kent Meridian A 49.13
4 Sheldon (CA) A 49.68
5 Mountain View (ID) A 49.73
6 Coronado A 50.15
7 Gig Harbor A 50.19
8 Rogers (Puyallup) A 50.20
9 Valor Christian A 50.22
10 Earl Marriott A 50.29
11 Reed A 50.45
12 Prairie A 50.65
13 Sheldon A 50.68
14 Bellarmine Prep A 50.70
15 North Medford A 50.80
16 Juanita A 50.98
17 Auburn Mountainview A 51.02
18 Richland A 51.08
19 Hermiston A 51.38
20 Westview A 51.39
21 Eagle A 51.51
22 McMinnville A 51.80
23 Tigard A 51.80
24 Central Valley A 51.94
25 Meridian A 52.09
26 Chugiak A 52.11
27 Eastlake A 52.11
28 Capital A 52.19
29 Siuslaw A 52.21
30 Eagle Rock A 52.22
31 Henry Jackson A 52.26
32 Shorewood A 52.57
33 Churchill A 53.14
34 Crofton House A 53.90
Tillamook A DQ
Lincoln A DQ
Grants Pass A DNF
North Eugene A DQ
Grant A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oregon A 40.18
2 Ultimate Speed Athletics A 40.35
3 Oregon B 40.90
4 Lane CC A 40.95
5 Southern Oregon A 41.73
6 Northern Colorado A 41.85
7 Portland State A 41.88
8 Lane CC B 41.90
9 Saint Martin's A 42.37
10 Cerritos A 42.63
11 Northwest Christian A 44.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Westview A 42.41
2 North Medford A 42.95
3 Valor Christian A 43.57
4 Sheldon (CA) A 43.60
5 Summit A 43.60
6 Sheldon A 43.75
7 Gig Harbor A 43.78
8 River Ridge A 43.84
9 Juanita A 43.90
10 Auburn Mountainview A 43.96
11 Southridge A 44.10
12 Reed A 44.13
13 Shorewood A 44.19
14 Oregon City A 44.21
15 Capital A 44.29
16 Lincoln A 44.34
17 Hillsboro A 44.46
18 Tigard A 44.53
19 Mountain View (ID) A 44.65
20 Skyview A 44.76
21 South Eugene A 44.81
22 Pitman A 44.98
23 Richland A 45.10
24 McMinnville A 45.13
25 Meridian A 45.16
26 Eastlake A 45.27
27 Central Catholic A 45.34
28 Sandy A 45.65
29 Eagle Rock A 45.97
30 Tillamook A 46.66
Prairie A DQ
Hermiston A DNF
Rogers (Puyallup) A DQ
Henry Jackson A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Summit A 1:43.31
2 Valor Christian A 1:43.53
3 Central Catholic A 1:43.84
4 Grants Pass A 1:45.98
5 Kent Meridian A 1:46.24
6 Wilson (Long Beach) A 1:46.76
7 Mountain View (ID) A 1:47.42
8 Central Valley A 1:47.64
9 Rogers (Puyallup) A 1:47.87
10 Bellarmine Prep A 1:48.22
11 Eagle A 1:48.27
12 Pitman A 1:48.38
13 Richland A 1:48.76
14 Seattle Prep A 1:48.76
15 Gig Harbor A 1:48.98
16 Maple Ridge A 1:49.05
17 Camas A 1:49.37
18 West Point Grey A 1:50.02
19 Juanita A 1:51.18
20 Henry Jackson A 1:51.22
21 Auburn Mountainview A 1:51.51
22 Meridian A 1:51.70
23 South Eugene A 1:52.27
24 McMinnville A 1:52.38
25 Phoenix A 1:53.44
26 Junction City A 1:55.41
27 Sherwood A 1:55.72
28 Eastlake A 1:56.43
29 Crofton House A 1:56.69
30 Tillamook A 1:56.80
31 Maple Ridge B 1:59.19
Capital A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Westview A 1:28.53
2 Valor Christian A 1:29.95
3 Eagle A 1:30.02
4 Wilson (Long Beach) A 1:31.14
5 Reed A 1:31.24
6 Tigard A 1:31.70
7 Mountain View (ID) A 1:31.75
8 Juanita A 1:31.81
9 Sheldon A 1:31.88
10 Central Catholic A 1:32.28
11 Capital A 1:33.32
12 Federal Way A 1:33.50
13 Churchill A 1:33.52
14 Summit A 1:33.54
15 McMinnville A 1:33.73
16 Meridian A 1:34.53
17 Grants Pass A 1:35.14
18 Rogers (Puyallup) A 1:35.48
19 Henry Jackson A 1:36.02
20 Junction City A 1:37.28
21 Pitman A 1:37.53
22 South Eugene A 1:37.62
23 Auburn Mountainview A 1:38.02
24 Maple Ridge A 1:38.10
25 Tillamook A 1:40.46
26 West Point Grey A 1:42.07
27 Shorewood A 1:43.52
Richland A DNF
St. George's A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cerritos A 3:51.32
2 Carroll A 3:53.70
3 Northern Colorado A 3:55.90
4 Lane CC A 3:56.21
5 Oregon A 3:58.27
6 Spokane CC A 3:59.66
7 Southern Oregon A 3:59.71
8 Concordia (Ore.) A 4:07.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Summit A 3:57.77
2 Grant A 3:59.32
3 Valor Christian A 4:01.51
4 Coronado A 4:04.32
5 Central Valley A 4:05.65
6 Skyview A 4:06.38
7 North Medford A 4:06.48
8 Maple Ridge A 4:06.99
9 Reed A 4:07.36
10 Southridge A 4:09.16
11 Lincoln A 4:09.79
12 Phoenix A 4:11.74
13 Siuslaw A 4:11.86
14 Sheldon (CA) A 4:12.82
15 Sherwood A 4:13.16
16 Eagle Rock A 4:14.14
17 Richland A 4:14.15
18 Grants Pass A 4:15.14
19 Oregon City A 4:15.18
20 Wilson (Long Beach) A 4:16.38
21 Hermiston A 4:17.60
22 North Eugene A 4:18.98
23 Kent Meridian A 4:24.41
24 Churchill A 4:26.72
25 Juanita A 4:37.40
26 Crow A 4:40.20
27 Tillamook A 4:46.01
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oregon A 3:14.46
2 Lane CC A 3:16.70
3 Northern Colorado A 3:18.51
4 Cerritos A 3:19.03
5 Spokane CC A 3:19.45
6 Southern Oregon A 3:23.46
7 Lane CC B 3:25.29
8 Northwest Christian A 3:27.15
9 UO Running Club A 3:33.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wilson (Long Beach) A 3:20.40
2 Sheldon A 3:20.61
3 Mountain View (ID) A 3:21.77
4 Valor Christian A 3:22.68
5 Jesuit A 3:25.27
6 Eagle A 3:25.81
7 Westview A 3:28.81
8 Lebanon A 3:29.22
9 Gig Harbor A 3:29.41
10 Reed A 3:29.72
11 Grants Pass A 3:29.82
12 David Douglas A 3:30.36
13 Juanita A 3:30.80
14 North Medford A 3:30.83
15 McMinnville A 3:31.07
16 Meridian A 3:31.22
17 Richland A 3:31.22
18 Eagle Rock A 3:32.00
19 Eastlake A 3:32.30
20 Oregon City A 3:32.35
21 Pitman A 3:32.55
22 Sheldon (CA) A 3:32.60
23 Sardis A 3:33.88
24 Seattle Prep A 3:34.13
25 Sherwood A 3:34.80
26 Shorewood A 3:34.84
27 Hermiston A 3:35.83
28 Lincoln A 3:37.00
29 Churchill A 3:38.61
30 Coronado A 3:39.31
31 Maple Ridge A 3:41.15
32 Tillamook A 3:45.54
33 Crow A 3:50.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Jesuit A 9:26.35
2 Summit A 9:28.08
3 Coronado A 9:40.39
4 Southridge A 9:56.02
5 Camas A 9:56.56
6 Mountain View (ID) A 9:57.01
7 Sheldon A 9:57.69
8 Valor Christian A 10:04.75
9 Central Valley A 10:05.88
10 Grant A 10:09.33
11 Lincoln A 10:09.69
12 Eagle A 10:10.76
13 Wilson (Long Beach) A 10:13.48
14 Bellarmine Prep A 10:21.71
15 Reed A 10:24.85
16 Sheldon (CA) A 10:28.96
17 South Eugene A 10:40.91
18 Henry Jackson A 10:46.46
19 Earl Marriott A 10:48.69
20 Pitman A 11:01.39
21 Shorewood A 11:08.09
22 Juanita A 11:11.77
23 Tillamook A 11:45.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mountain View (ID) A 7:53.81
2 Camas A 7:54.42
3 Bellarmine Prep A 8:02.01
4 Henry Jackson A 8:14.98
5 Wilson (Long Beach) A 8:15.37
6 Jesuit A 8:18.84
7 Central Catholic A 8:23.09
8 Sheldon (CA) A 8:23.85
9 Lincoln A 8:24.86
10 Summit A 8:27.15
11 Reed A 8:28.58
12 South Eugene A 8:34.25
13 Capital A 8:36.43
14 Grant A 8:40.62
15 Southridge A 8:43.85
16 Juanita A 8:56.65
17 Tigard A 9:04.75
18 Richland A 9:13.70
19 Shorewood A 9:15.37
20 Tillamook A 9:30.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Southridge A 4:11.81
2 Skyview A 4:13.59
3 Central Valley A 4:16.83
4 Westview A 4:21.16
5 Camas A 4:21.29
6 Wilson (Long Beach) A 4:23.15
7 McMinnville A 4:23.93
8 Lincoln A 4:24.39
9 Federal Way A 4:26.11
10 Oregon City A 4:26.64
11 Sheldon A 4:30.03
12 Henry Jackson A 4:32.52
13 South Eugene A 4:34.59
14 Richland A 4:35.17
15 Kent Meridian A 4:36.85
16 West Point Grey A 4:36.92
17 Junction City A 4:37.69
18 Grants Pass A 4:39.75
19 Rogers (Puyallup) A 4:39.98
20 Sandy A 4:41.05
21 Sherwood A 4:44.80
22 Earl Marriott A 4:45.33
23 Capital A 4:45.77
24 Juanita A 4:47.30
25 North Eugene A 4:47.46
26 Crofton House A 4:48.96
27 Shorewood A 4:49.89
28 Eagle Rock A 4:51.31
29 Springfield A 5:02.53
30 Tillamook A 5:03.05
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wilson (Long Beach) A 3:30.48
2 Juanita A 3:33.58
3 Eagle A 3:34.69
4 Camas A 3:35.44
5 Coronado A 3:36.28
6 Grants Pass A 3:38.64
7 Southridge A 3:39.05
8 South Eugene A 3:40.09
9 Sandy A 3:42.14
10 Auburn Mountainview A 3:42.35
11 Sheldon (CA) A 3:45.13
12 Eastlake A 3:46.17
13 Westview A 3:47.54
14 Henry Jackson A 3:47.87
15 Valor Christian A 3:49.99
16 Federal Way A 3:50.56
17 McMinnville A 3:51.51
18 Eagle Rock A 3:52.76
19 St. George's A 3:53.47
20 North Eugene A 3:53.74
21 Junction City A 3:53.92
22 Lebanon A 3:54.19
23 Rogers (Puyallup) A 3:55.44
24 Sherwood A 3:55.68
25 Richland A 3:55.69
26 Pitman A 3:58.20
27 Walnut Grove A 4:02.10
28 West Point Grey A 4:07.23
29 Tillamook A 4:08.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Grant A 12:00.42
2 Summit A 12:09.21
3 Central Valley A 12:13.32
4 Camas A 12:16.10
5 Sheldon A 12:26.08
6 Eastlake A 12:29.90
7 Eagle A 12:35.05
8 Mountain View (ID) A 12:44.35
9 St Mary's A 12:47.01
10 Coronado A 12:48.25
11 Valor Christian A 13:06.90
12 Shorewood A 13:13.74
13 Southridge A 13:19.32
14 Bellarmine Prep A 13:20.01
15 Tigard A 13:23.32
16 Sheldon (CA) A 13:25.31
17 North Medford A 13:30.81
18 South Eugene A 13:31.31
19 Federal Way A 13:32.19
20 Central Catholic A 13:36.10
21 Earl Marriott A 13:40.49
22 Wilson (Long Beach) A 13:41.88
23 Westview A 13:45.32
24 Henry Jackson A 13:47.79
25 Capital A 13:50.46
26 Eagle Rock A 13:59.83
27 Auburn Mountainview A 14:04.07
28 Junction City A 14:06.30
29 Juanita A 14:11.32
30 Lebanon A 14:16.48
31 Crow A 14:20.73
32 Oregon City A 14:23.06
33 Kent Meridian A 14:26.83
34 Tillamook A 15:29.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bellarmine Prep A 10:16.33
2 Henry Jackson A 10:20.81
3 Camas A 10:26.94
4 Mountain View (ID) A 10:36.53
5 Lincoln A 10:38.69
6 Eastlake A 10:38.98
7 Wilson (Long Beach) A 10:42.45
8 Skyview A 10:43.17
9 Sheldon A 10:44.60
10 Shorewood A 10:46.28
11 Sheldon (CA) A 10:51.82
12 Summit A 10:52.83
13 Central Catholic A 10:57.64
14 Phoenix A 11:00.12
15 Juanita A 11:00.17
16 Valor Christian A 11:09.15
17 Junction City A 11:09.48
18 Oregon City A 11:15.90
19 South Eugene A 11:16.49
20 Federal Way A 11:18.24
21 Southridge A 11:21.47
22 Capital A 11:22.58
23 Tigard A 11:28.17
24 Richland A 11:31.08
25 Sherwood A 11:31.70
26 Rogers (Puyallup) A 11:42.15
27 North Medford A 11:51.17
28 Westview A 11:53.77
29 Crow A 11:59.74
30 Auburn Mountainview A 12:03.62
31 Tillamook A 12:21.23
Grant A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hall, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 1.77m 5' 9.75"
2 Almen , Sara Oregon State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
3 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
4 Allen, Alisha Northern Colorado 1.66m 5' 5.25"
5 Taylor, Maddie Montana 1.61m 5' 3.25"
6 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 1.61m 5' 3.25"
7 Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State 1.61m 5' 3.25"
7 Ward, Jordan Boise State 1.61m 5' 3.25"
- Hilger, Amy Oregon State NP
- Pettit, Mackenzie Northern Colorado NP
- Evans, Samantha Montana NP
- Palmer, Bria Cerritos NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Denham, Sydney Lincoln 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Sara, Eniko Lord Tweedsmuir 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Cochran, Hannah Summit 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Esterline, Aubree Grants Pass 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Nelson, Emma Chugiak 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Elliott, Taylor Eagle 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Peffers, Madison Camas 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Lord, Madison Skyview 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Kamran, Bri Kent Meridian 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Hamilton, Stephanie Lincoln 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Sloan, Tori Mountain View (ID) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Johnson, Brooke Grants Pass 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Proske, Savannah David Douglas 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Pott, Tiffany Auburn Mountainview 1.55m 5' 1.0"
15 Redden, McCall Richland 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Houston, Jordan Federal Way 1.50m 4' 11.0"
17 White, Keann Central Valley 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Milne, Mary Sherwood 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Linehan, Logan Coronado 1.45m 4' 9.0"
20 Welms, Kelsie Wilson (Long Beach) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
20 Sataua, Maopu Kent Meridian 1.45m 4' 9.0"
20 Buhler, Kalina McMinnville 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Johnson, Sydney Central Valley NP
- Laber, Anna Central Catholic NP
- Harris, Alexa Lakeridge NP
- Hart, Margaret Lincoln NP
- Hager, Julia Summit NP
- Weaver, Camille Summit NP
- Phommathirath, Keeley Kent Meridian NP
- McCabe, Hannah Central Valley NP
- Dahl, Makenna Eastlake NP
- Carter, Sydney Henry Jackson NP
- Petit, Claira Shorewood NP
- Smith, Cheyenne Valor Christian NP
- Whitaker, Savanna Meridian NP
- Corbitt, Claire Jesuit NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hightower, Dakarai Lane CC 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Buckley, Kei-Jian Unattached 2.06m 6' 9.0"
4 Milligan, Ben Oregon 2.06m 6' 9.0"
5 Calhoun, Vincent Cerritos 2.06m 6' 9.0"
6 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman TC 2.06m 6' 9.0"
7 Laubacher, Bradley Oregon 2.06m 6' 9.0"
8 Quist, Matt Montana 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 Tufty, Rockwell Portland State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
10 Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.) 1.96m 6' 5.0"
11 Robinson, Kevin Portland State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
12 Dupree, Jayson Northern Colorado 1.86m 6' 1.25"
13 Stipic, Tyson Portland State 1.86m 6' 1.25"
- Hardt, Lee Montana NP
- Robinson, Donte Portland State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gary, Ronnie Shorewood 1.99m 6' 6.25"
2 Sterkel, Ethan R A Long 1.96m 6' 5.0"
3 Gould, Ethan Skyview 1.96m 6' 5.0"
4 Jones, D'Jimon Federal Way 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Skipper-Brown, Jordan River Ridge 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Brady, Ryan Sheldon 1.93m 6' 4.0"
7 Rovig, Tucker Mountain View (ID) 1.88m 6' 2.0"
8 Loeffler, Michael Jesuit 1.83m 6' 0.0"
8 Romero, Brian David Douglas 1.83m 6' 0.0"
8 Furlong, Garrett Coronado 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 O'Gara, Aiden Eagle 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Rothfus, Hunter St Mary's 1.83m 6' 0.0"
13 Price, Labrandon River Ridge 1.83m 6' 0.0"
13 Elliott, Luke Lebanon 1.83m 6' 0.0"
15 Land, Brandon Junction City 1.78m 5' 10.0"
15 Chapman, Orion Hillsboro 1.78m 5' 10.0"
15 Maciel, Hiram Hermiston 1.78m 5' 10.0"
15 Phillips, Tayler Grants Pass 1.78m 5' 10.0"
19 Peek, Dominique David Douglas 1.78m 5' 10.0"
19 Alfrey, Talan Auburn Mountainview 1.78m 5' 10.0"
- Glenzel, Eli South Eugene NP
- Lang, Andrew Jesuit NP
- Spence, Elias North Medford NP
- Quinsey, Tyler Oregon City NP
- Green, Kelton Henry Jackson NP
- Cooper, Jackson Central Catholic NP
- Neff, David Camas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dobson, Sammie Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State 3.74m 12' 3.25"
3 Jelden, Karli Northern Colorado 3.59m 11' 9.25"
4 Field, Gillette Oregon State 3.59m 11' 9.25"
5 Jacka, Carrie Montana 3.59m 11' 9.25"
6 Sidor , Annie Oregon State 3.59m 11' 9.25"
7 Wright, Stephanie Spokane CC 3.44m 11' 3.5"
7 Theis, Lauren Clackamas CC 3.44m 11' 3.5"
9 Robinson, Mika Carroll 3.44m 11' 3.5"
9 Cundith, Terah Carroll 3.44m 11' 3.5"
9 Shay, Mikena Lane CC 3.44m 11' 3.5"
- Jeffries, Allison Boise State NP
- Bentley, Katie Lane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weiler, Abby R A Long 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Lofstead, Caleigh Camas 3.90m 12' 9.5"
3 Linebarger, Makayla Reed 3.50m 11' 5.75"
4 Prouty, Victoria Tigard 3.50m 11' 5.75"
5 Edwards, Victoria Lake Oswego HS 3.50m 11' 5.75"
6 Prevedello, Amber Sheldon 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Dustin, McKenna Eagle 3.35m 10' 11.75"
8 Black, Annalea Eagle 3.05m 10' 0.0"
9 Miles, Kiara Oregon City 3.05m 10' 0.0"
9 Johnson, Sydney Central Valley 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Fields, Delaney Churchill 3.05m 10' 0.0"
12 Hippler, Sarah Oregon City 2.90m 9' 6.25"
12 Fossen, Morgen North Medford 2.90m 9' 6.25"
14 Guelsdorf, Kylie Oregon City 2.75m 9' 0.25"
14 Renshaw, Katelyn McMinnville 2.75m 9' 0.25"
16 Teo, Katrina Juanita 2.75m 9' 0.25"
16 Stockman, Olivia Central Valley 2.75m 9' 0.25"
18 Baksay, Maya Grants Pass 2.75m 9' 0.25"
- Adams, Alyssa Meridian NP
- Noyes, Jessica McMinnville NP
- Fisk, Pilar Eagle NP
- Penrod, Claire Churchill NP
- Moen, Willa Ashland NP
- Hall, Alice Sherwood NP
- Vongdala, Akoly Kent Meridian NP
- Rygh, Rebekah Southridge NP
- Skuratowicz, Berkeley Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walsh, Cole Oregon 5.41m 17' 9.0"
2 Juilfs, JJ Raising The Bar 5.16m 16' 11.0"
3 Hidalgo, Matt Oregon 5.01m 16' 5.25"
4 Belcastro, Kavic Lane CC 5.01m 16' 5.25"
5 Stoddard, Camden Boise State 4.86m 15' 11.25"
6 Hladek, Andrew Cerritos 4.56m 14' 11.5"
6 Bush, Charlie Montana 4.56m 14' 11.5"
8 Duncan, Sean Lane CC 4.41m 14' 5.5"
8 Mock, Deion Lewis & Clark 4.41m 14' 5.5"
10 Hilborn, Gunnar Carroll 4.41m 14' 5.5"
11 Anderson, Kyle Clackamas CC 4.41m 14' 5.5"
- Alme, Jakob Montana NP
- DeHan, Matt Saint Martin's NP
- Dringman, Brett Montana NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Beavers, Trent Kelso 4.55m 14' 11.0"
2 Weiler, Joey R A Long 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Revel, Wesley Sandy 4.45m 14' 7.25"
4 Seely, Walker Richland 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Aiello, Bailey Reed 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Gingerich, Troy Reed 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 Sylvester, Jacob Pitman 4.25m 13' 11.25"
8 Sherrynewby, Jeremiah Ashland 4.10m 13' 5.25"
9 Gamza, Anatoliy David Douglas 4.10m 13' 5.25"
10 Miller, Devin Wilson (Long Beach) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 Steeves, Micah McMinnville 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 Weinbach, Lukas Lincoln 3.95m 12' 11.5"
13 Harshaw-McDonal, William Richland 3.95m 12' 11.5"
14 Heirendt, Maxter Oregon City 3.95m 12' 11.5"
15 Reichmuth, Griffin Richland 3.95m 12' 11.5"
16 Young, Josh Mountain View (ID) 3.80m 12' 5.5"
16 Leckey, Noah Southridge 3.80m 12' 5.5"
18 Phillips, Zachary Skyview 3.80m 12' 5.5"
18 Park, Kent Skyview 3.80m 12' 5.5"
20 Osborne, Brett Eagle 3.80m 12' 5.5"
21 Churilla, Payton Sherwood 3.80m 12' 5.5"
22 Thorsfeldt, Aksel Tigard 3.80m 12' 5.5"
23 Bushman, Trevor Union 3.80m 12' 5.5"
23 Beckett, Patrick Jesuit 3.80m 12' 5.5"
25 Sharkey, Will Hermiston 3.65m 11' 11.75"
26 Skeffington, Trustian McMinnville 3.50m 11' 5.75"
26 Rojas Luna, Sergio Federal Way 3.50m 11' 5.75"
26 Duty, Chance Lebanon 3.50m 11' 5.75"
29 Johnson, Andy Shorewood 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Schmidt, Michael Prairie NP
- Moss, Dallas Reed NP
- Berosik, Emerson Juanita NP
- Willins, Anthony Westview NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ebanks, Lilian Cerritos 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.8
2 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.0
3 Allen, Alisha Northern Colorado 5.71m 18' 9.0" 2.8
4 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 5.69m 18' 8.0" 2.2
5 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.4
6 Hall, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.3
7 McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.8
8 Stroot, Nicole Montana 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.3
9 Weber, McKenzie Montana 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.3
10 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.4
11 Applegate, Shaneesa Northwest Christian 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.1
12 Comstock, Mackenzie Northern Colorado 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Heath, Jelani Rogers (Puyallup) 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.7
2 Baxter Game, Judith Grant 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.4
3 Sloan, Tori Mountain View (ID) 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.8
4 Nelson, Emma Chugiak 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.8
5 Richardson, Nina North Eugene 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2.0
6 Weaver, Camille Summit 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.4
7 Wilhoite, Hadley Jesuit 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.5
7 Greene, Lena Tigard 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.6
9 Harold, Lily Lincoln 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.2
10 Gubrud, Montanna McMinnville 4.95m 16' 3.0" 1.2
10 Maddox, Lillie Lebanon 4.95m 16' 3.0" 1.7
12 Precht, Annmarie Siuslaw 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
13 Aw, Hai-Ying Shorewood 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.9
14 Oladapo, Anjola Central Catholic 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.1
15 Redden, McCall Richland 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.3
16 Rhoten, Madison Richland 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.0
16 Akinlosotu, Josephine Federal Way 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.4
16 Eddens, Hannah Springfield 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.9
19 Brumble, Jaci North Medford 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1.2
19 Dietz, Alexa Camas 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1.7
21 Mulpuri, Varshita Crofton House 4.72m 15' 6.0" 1.2
22 Wilson, Ebony Hermiston 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1.6
23 Hoiland, Jenna Oregon City 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2.2
24 Bush, Cerina Chugiak 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.2
25 Sapp, Talia Coronado 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1.1
26 Zaragoza-Jones, Brianna Auburn Mountainview 4.47m 14' 8.0" 1.2
27 Watkins, Abby Siuslaw 4.37m 14' 4.0" 1.8
28 Smart, Tamani Juanita 4.31m 14' 1.75" 1.3
28 Sten, Jocelyn Grant 4.31m 14' 1.75" 1.5
30 Fuentes, Napoo Eagle Rock 4.12m 13' 6.25" 1.3
31 Anderson, Daizanique Bellarmine Prep 3.94m 12' 11.25" 0.8
32 Lee, Kaelyn Eagle Rock 3.91m 12' 10.0" 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 White, Travonn Oregon 7.51m 24' 7.75" 2.6
2 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 7.06m 23' 2.0" 1.8
3 Boston, Rolyce Northern Colorado 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.2
4 Chuwunmezie, Stacy Cerritos 6.82m 22' 4.5" 1.2
5 Calhoun, Vincent Cerritos 6.78m 22' 3.0" 1.3
6 Torres, Austin Lane CC 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2.2
7 Saparto, Hayden Southern Oregon 6.68m 21' 11.0" 0.3
8 Jackson, Trevian Siskiyous 6.58m 21' 7.25" 1.5
9 Byrd, Javonte Northwest Christian 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.8
10 Coleman, Terrell Cerritos 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.1
11 Tagita, Jacob Northern Colorado 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Schrage, Harrison Grant 7.44m 24' 5.0" 0.4
2 Sallee, Mason Federal Way 7.02m 23' 0.5" 0.9
3 Savage, Alex Walnut Grove 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2.0
4 Braverman, Josh River Ridge 6.83m 22' 5.0" 1.5
4 Pendergrass And, Kasin Jesuit 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.0
6 Jackson, Samuel Churchill 6.77m 22' 2.5" 1.4
7 Collins, Keane Seattle Prep 6.73m 22' 1.0" 2.5
8 Follett, Jake Oregon City 6.63m 21' 9.0" 0.0
9 Brady, Ryan Sheldon 6.62m 21' 8.75" 1.7
10 Tennant, Ryan Summit 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.6
11 Coleman, Alex River Ridge 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1.0
12 Sterkel, Ethan R A Long 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.6
13 Jones, Randy Juanita 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.8
14 Fields, Jalon Churchill 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.9
15 Thompson, Aaron North Eugene 6.40m 21' 0.0" 1.1
16 Stow, Jordan Henry Jackson 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2.1
17 Campbell, Tayjion Reed 6.36m 20' 10.5" 0.5
18 Mark, Loren Rogers (Puyallup) 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.4
19 Walker, Charles Gig Harbor 6.20m 20' 4.25" 1.3
20 Rovig, Tucker Mountain View (ID) 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1.0
20 Silaya, Sayril Parkland 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2.1
22 Geenen, Mikaal Grant 6.18m 20' 3.5" 1.8
23 Horn, Andrew Hermiston 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.0
24 Dennis, Marc Kent Meridian 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
25 Sires, Cannon Auburn Mountainview 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.1
26 Sims, Bobiono Federal Way 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2.3
27 Gamza, Andrey David Douglas 5.94m 19' 6.0" 2.0
28 NG, Kenneth St. George's 5.92m 19' 5.25" 3.6
29 Moulic, Angelo Eagle Rock 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2.3
30 Jones, Keegan Westview 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.0
31 Wright, Walker Coronado 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.4
32 McGaughey, Glynne Sandy 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Evans, Samantha Montana 12.82m 42' 0.75" 2.1
2 wilson, Kimberly Unattached 12.62m 41' 5.0" 1.7
3 Webster, Juanita Cerritos 12.38m 40' 7.5" 1.9
4 Cook, Chaquinn Portland State 12.14m 39' 10.0" 1.5
5 Turney , Michele Oregon State 12.13m 39' 9.75" 0.2
6 Imperial , Bethany Oregon State 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2.0
7 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" 1.9
8 Nicosia, Carla Montana 11.23m 36' 10.25" 1.2
9 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 11.20m 36' 9.0" 1.5
10 Moore, Annika Carroll 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2.0
11 Comstock, Mackenzie Northern Colorado 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2.8
12 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 11.05m 36' 3.0" 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Baxter Game, Judith Grant 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2.3
2 Weaver, Camille Summit 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2.2
3 Fredrickson, Hailey Skyview 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2.3
4 Thames, Bria Westview 10.97m 36' 0.0" 2.7
5 Wilhoite, Hadley Jesuit 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2.8
6 Oladapo, Anjola Central Catholic 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2.5
7 Artis, Journey Reed 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2.0
8 Akinlosotu, Josephine Federal Way 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2.6
9 Duncan Graves, Zayani Federal Way 10.79m 35' 5.0" 2.8
10 Davidson, Natalie Gig Harbor 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2.0
11 Anderson, Daizanique Bellarmine Prep 10.55m 34' 7.5" 1.9
12 Hoiland, Jenna Oregon City 10.49m 34' 5.0" 3.6
13 Anderson, Taylor Reed 10.43m 34' 2.75" 1.6
14 Redden, McCall Richland 10.42m 34' 2.25" 1.4
15 Sapp, Talia Coronado 10.39m 34' 1.25" 3.1
16 Overn, Taylor Westview 10.37m 34' 0.25" 2.7
17 Rhoten, Madison Richland 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2.0
18 Eddens, Hannah Springfield 10.26m 33' 8.0" 2.5
19 Brumble, Jaci North Medford 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2.3
20 Lamenzo, Chloe Capital 10.12m 33' 2.5" 1.1
21 Proske, Savannah David Douglas 10.06m 33' 0.25" 1.9
22 Larsen, Sarah Mountain View (ID) 10.04m 32' 11.25" 1.6
23 Peters, Hannah Valor Christian 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2.1
24 Ryan, Emma Lebanon 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2.0
25 Baladad, Shanaya Kent Meridian 9.91m 32' 6.25" 2.9
26 Lee, Kaelyn Eagle Rock 9.83m 32' 3.0" 1.8
27 Waters, Lizzie Valor Christian 9.75m 32' 0.0" 2.2
28 Smith, Rebekah Chugiak 9.56m 31' 4.5" 1.1
29 Sullivan, Cerys Coronado 9.45m 31' 0.0" 1.8
29 Adams, Alyssa Meridian 9.45m 31' 0.0" 2.6
31 Fuentes, Napoo Eagle Rock 9.36m 30' 8.5" 1.4
- Siegel, Mikaela Siuslaw NP -
- Waters, Annie Valor Christian NP -
- Clinton, Imari Henry Jackson NP -
- Sten, Jocelyn Grant NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Whitehurst, Chance Oregon 15.17m 49' 9.25" 1.6
2 Robinson, Blair Cerritos 14.72m 48' 3.5" 0.0
3 Au, Fransisco Northern Colorado 14.37m 47' 1.75" 1.0
4 Calhoun, Vincent Cerritos 14.25m 46' 9.0" 1.3
5 Coleman, Terrell Cerritos 14.15m 46' 5.25" 0.0
6 Dupree, Jayson Northern Colorado 14.12m 46' 4.0" 2.6
7 Russert, Andrew Lane CC 13.94m 45' 9.0" 3.1
8 Chuwunmezie, Stacy Cerritos 13.89m 45' 7.0" 1.9
9 Luyamba, Kevin Unattached 13.57m 44' 6.25" 1.8
10 Specht, Pavel Lane CC 13.51m 44' 4.0" 2.4
11 Tagita, Jacob Northern Colorado 13.43m 44' 0.75" -
12 Nelson, Benjamin Warner Pacific 13.10m 42' 11.75" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Schrage, Harrison Grant 14.91m 48' 11.0" 1.0
2 Sallee, Mason Federal Way 14.62m 47' 11.75" 1.3
3 Jackson, Samuel Churchill 14.50m 47' 7.0" 1.9
4 Pendergrass And, Kasin Jesuit 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2.0
5 Geenen, Mikaal Grant 13.80m 45' 3.5" 1.8
6 Gary, Ronnie Shorewood 13.58m 44' 6.75" 1.8
7 Fields, Jalon Churchill 13.41m 44' 0.0" 1.3
8 Tate, Marcus Federal Way 13.25m 43' 5.75" 1.9
9 Shannon, Maxwell Sandy 13.17m 43' 2.5" 3.6
10 Serafino, Justin Coronado 13.15m 43' 1.75" 1.9
11 Walker, Charles Gig Harbor 13.10m 42' 11.75" 1.0
12 Stephen, Jaelen Prairie 13.04m 42' 9.5" 4.0
13 Conley, Isaiah Prairie 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2.3
14 Sherrynewby, Jeremiah Ashland 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2.4
15 Fields, Elijah Churchill 12.89m 42' 3.5" 1.3
16 Green, Kelton Henry Jackson 12.79m 41' 11.5" 0.0
17 Hager, Will Summit 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2.6
18 Thompson, Aaron North Eugene 12.63m 41' 5.25" 0.8
19 Day, Joey Gig Harbor 12.61m 41' 4.5" 0.9
20 Thongdee, Tae Shorewood 12.59m 41' 3.75" 3.1
21 Monks, Kaden Meridian 12.54m 41' 1.75" 2.1
22 Ena, Vaemu Hermiston 12.48m 40' 11.5" 1.3
23 Jones, Keegan Westview 12.47m 40' 11.0" 1.7
24 Coleman, Alex River Ridge 12.36m 40' 6.75" 0.7
25 Torgerson, Blake Bellarmine Prep 12.34m 40' 6.0" 1.6
26 Bates, John Lebanon 12.33m 40' 5.5" 1.6
27 Birkholz, Titan Valor Christian 12.31m 40' 4.75" 3.3
28 Welzien, Brendan Rogers (Puyallup) 12.27m 40' 3.25" 2.5
29 Moulic, Angelo Eagle Rock 12.11m 39' 8.75" 1.8
30 Phillips, Tayler Grants Pass 12.10m 39' 8.5" 1.0
31 Byrd, Brayden Hermiston 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2.0
32 Conley, Nathan Rogers (Puyallup) 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2.3
33 England, Josh Mountain View (ID) 11.25m 36' 11.0" 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Aikhionbare, Itohan Oregon 16.57m 54' 4.5"
2 Warren, McKenzie Unattached 15.94m 52' 3.75"
3 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny Cerritos 14.60m 47' 11.0"
4 Stone, Ronna Unattached 14.17m 46' 6.0"
5 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 13.95m 45' 9.25"
6 Linenko, Katrina Concordia (Ore.) 13.33m 43' 9.0"
7 VanKooten, Morgan Boise State 13.24m 43' 5.25"
8 Holmes, Kayla Montana 12.64m 41' 5.75"
9 Feilzer, Hana Montana 11.78m 38' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rabing, Maddie Lakeridge 14.45m 47' 5.0"
2 Rogers, Camryn Robert A. McMath 13.16m 43' 2.25"
3 Gabri, Dolly Sullivan Heights 12.58m 41' 3.25"
4 Ward, Hadassah Gig Harbor 12.39m 40' 7.75"
5 Willing, Tasha Chilliwack Secondary 12.21m 40' 0.75"
6 Conroy, Elise Tigard 12.05m 39' 6.5"
7 Hickman, Emma Ashland 11.75m 38' 6.75"
8 Moses, Janessa Sheldon (CA) 11.65m 38' 2.75"
9 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn McMinnville 11.52m 37' 9.5"
10 Moran, Shelby Sherwood 11.50m 37' 8.75"
11 Oliver, Carissa Siuslaw 11.18m 36' 8.25"
12 Van Etten, Katie Central Valley 10.95m 35' 11.25"
13 Baker, Sydney Springfield 10.92m 35' 10.0"
14 Aduka, Nkem Camas 10.90m 35' 9.25"
15 DeYoung, Emily McMinnville 10.75m 35' 3.25"
15 Noneman, Kendra Eagle 10.75m 35' 3.25"
17 Juul, Madelyn Hermiston 10.70m 35' 1.25"
18 Tensley, Joselynn Central Valley 10.60m 34' 9.5"
19 Vickers, Kierstin Southridge 10.54m 34' 7.0"
20 Pierce, Jada Central Catholic 10.42m 34' 2.25"
21 Miears, Stephanie Hermiston 10.32m 33' 10.25"
22 Green, Hanna Sandy 10.29m 33' 9.25"
22 Haakenstad, Hana Meridian 10.29m 33' 9.25"
24 Robinson, Kaila Skyview 10.10m 33' 1.75"
25 Taala, Liai Federal Way 10.03m 32' 11.0"
26 Gillies, Hannah Sandy 9.96m 32' 8.25"
27 Dunmore, Jazmine Churchill 9.88m 32' 5.0"
28 Nelson, Samara Central Valley 9.81m 32' 2.25"
29 Leith, Emma Bellarmine Prep 9.59m 31' 5.75"
30 Carrier, Sierra North Eugene 9.58m 31' 5.25"
31 Pollard, Jasmine Shorewood 9.05m 29' 8.25"
32 Tupua, Annabel Siuslaw 8.85m 29' 0.5"
33 Price, Samantha Churchill 8.67m 28' 5.5"
34 Turner, Brianne Richland 8.53m 28' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pless, David Ironwood TC 18.86m 61' 10.5"
2 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 17.78m 58' 4.0"
3 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Unattached 16.45m 53' 11.75"
4 White, Austin Oregon 16.23m 53' 3.0"
5 Brassil, T.J. Oregon 15.85m 52' 0.0"
6 Brennan, Drake Oregon 15.66m 51' 4.5"
7 Lamott, Tyler Concordia (Ore.) 15.16m 49' 9.0"
8 Jackson, Nick Montana 14.83m 48' 8.0"
9 Kaelin, Justin Siskiyous 14.42m 47' 3.75"
10 Bridge, Caleb Unattached 13.90m 45' 7.25"
- Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jost, Connor Gig Harbor 16.74m 54' 11.25"
2 Neal, Trey Hermiston 16.51m 54' 2.0"
3 Leonnig, Luke Eagle 16.45m 53' 11.75"
4 Hanley, John Grants Pass 15.77m 51' 9.0"
5 Jensen, Connor Skyview 15.57m 51' 1.0"
6 Kuzmack, Alec Eagle 15.34m 50' 4.0"
7 Walk, Ryan Sheldon 15.19m 49' 10.0"
8 Sikorski, Michael Meridian 14.87m 48' 9.5"
9 Holmes, Tre North Medford 14.71m 48' 3.25"
10 McMurray, Derek Tigard 14.66m 48' 1.25"
11 Klotzbach, Ollie Southridge 14.61m 47' 11.25"
12 Sharp, Brendan Grants Pass 14.44m 47' 4.5"
13 Macias, Vladimir Hermiston 14.33m 47' 0.25"
14 Reavis, Trent Siuslaw 14.19m 46' 6.75"
15 Arciaga, Caleb Auburn Mountainview 14.13m 46' 4.25"
16 Malek, Jacob Sandy 14.00m 45' 11.25"
17 McCary, Parker Richland 13.97m 45' 10.0"
18 Whitby, Brigham Richland 13.85m 45' 5.25"
19 Beaton, Angus Capital 13.84m 45' 5.0"
20 Babcock, Justin Westview 13.79m 45' 3.0"
21 Hernandez, Arturo Pitman 13.78m 45' 2.5"
22 Meads, Dominic Ashland 13.64m 44' 9.0"
23 Eichten, Matthew Jesuit 13.57m 44' 6.25"
24 Hamilton, Chais Coronado 13.56m 44' 6.0"
25 Salley, Trent Eastlake 13.55m 44' 5.5"
25 Sinclair, Connor Semiahmoo 13.55m 44' 5.5"
27 Little, Aaron Grants Pass 13.45m 44' 1.5"
28 Vandenberghe, Quin Junction City 13.40m 43' 11.75"
29 Crist, Conner Tigard 13.30m 43' 7.75"
30 Napierkowski, Dakota Camas 13.29m 43' 7.25"
31 Chan, Tony Federal Way 13.23m 43' 5.0"
32 Bridges, David Jesuit 13.18m 43' 3.0"
33 Mailander, Hank North Eugene 13.00m 42' 8.0"
34 Boyd, Troy Ashland 12.33m 40' 5.5"
35 Dominak, Luke Meridian 12.23m 40' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 52.25m 171' 5.25"
2 Aikhionbare, Itohan Oregon 50.74m 166' 6.0"
3 Warren, McKenzie Unattached 49.44m 162' 2.75"
4 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny Cerritos 48.95m 160' 7.5"
5 Stone, Ronna Unattached 44.81m 147' 0.5"
6 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 44.62m 146' 5.0"
7 Holmes, Kayla Montana 43.60m 143' 0.75"
8 Johnson, Sydney Portland State 43.34m 142' 2.5"
9 Feilzer, Hana Montana 41.65m 136' 8.0"
10 Fleskes , Kayla Oregon State 41.13m 134' 11.5"
11 Pershouse, Anna Montana 39.06m 128' 2.0"
- Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moran, Shelby Sherwood 44.18m 144' 11.75"
2 Gabri, Dolly Sullivan Heights 42.37m 139' 0.5"
3 Rabing, Maddie Lakeridge 39.89m 130' 10.75"
4 Conroy, Elise Tigard 38.58m 126' 7.25"
5 Oliver, Carissa Siuslaw 38.07m 124' 11.0"
6 Carbiener, Meghan West Linn 37.39m 122' 8.25"
7 Willing, Tasha Chilliwack Secondary 35.34m 115' 11.5"
8 Rasmussen, Keeley Sandy 35.01m 114' 10.5"
9 Botsis, Chanell Dr. Charles Best 34.91m 114' 6.75"
10 Myers, Kylie Southridge 34.25m 112' 4.75"
11 Noneman, Kendra Eagle 34.00m 111' 6.75"
12 Smith, Haley Summit 33.49m 109' 10.75"
13 Tensley, Joselynn Central Valley 33.14m 108' 9.0"
14 Baker, Sydney Springfield 32.71m 107' 4.0"
15 Wallace, Katie Skyview 32.67m 107' 2.5"
16 Moses, Janessa Sheldon (CA) 32.63m 107' 1.0"
17 Rabe, Tyler Hillsboro 32.59m 106' 11.25"
18 Moren, Cerah Pitman 32.58m 106' 11.0"
19 Whitlatch, Laura Tillamook 32.11m 105' 4.5"
20 Fisk, Avery North Medford 31.86m 104' 6.5"
21 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn McMinnville 31.47m 103' 3.25"
22 Grether, Emily North Medford 30.88m 101' 4.0"
23 Aduka, Nkem Camas 30.83m 101' 2.0"
24 Johnson, Payton Hillsboro 30.63m 100' 6.25"
25 Scholer, Brianna North Eugene 30.54m 100' 2.75"
26 Garven, Kamryn Eagle 30.22m 99' 2.0"
27 Williams, Alix McMinnville 29.86m 97' 11.75"
28 Hickman, Emma Ashland 29.57m 97' 0.5"
29 Pollard, Jasmine Shorewood 29.44m 96' 7.25"
30 Cuthbertson, Payge Sherwood 29.07m 95' 4.75"
31 Sandoval, Ayleen Hermiston 28.97m 95' 0.75"
32 Kreidler, Katie Churchill 28.74m 94' 3.75"
33 Dunmore, Jazmine Churchill 28.68m 94' 1.5"
34 Taala, Liai Federal Way 28.52m 93' 7.0"
35 Haintz, Mateya Maple Ridge 27.93m 91' 8.0"
36 Vickers, Kierstin Southridge 27.14m 89' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Unattached 57.48m 188' 7.25"
2 Ramirez, Justin Ironwood TC 56.11m 184' 1.25"
3 Prena, Cullen Oregon 53.61m 175' 11.0"
4 Conwell, William Club Northwest 53.36m 175' 1.0"
5 Brennan, Drake Oregon 52.40m 171' 11.25"
6 Lindsley, Juston Boise State 49.71m 163' 1.25"
7 Bridge, Caleb Unattached 48.98m 160' 8.5"
8 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 45.89m 150' 7.0"
9 Nichols, Sam Lane CC 42.35m 138' 11.5"
10 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 35.69m 117' 1.5"
- Jackson, Nick Montana NP
- Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leonnig, Luke Eagle 53.92m 176' 11.0"
2 Short, Zack Lebanon 52.54m 172' 4.75"
3 Neal, Trey Hermiston 51.57m 169' 2.5"
4 Elder, Brett Nestucca 47.33m 155' 3.75"
5 Jensen, Connor Skyview 47.32m 155' 3.25"
6 Hardy, John Richland 46.26m 151' 9.5"
7 Cooley, Cristian Pitman 44.91m 147' 4.5"
8 Hernandez, Arturo Pitman 44.10m 144' 8.5"
9 Claassen, Calvin Grants Pass 44.02m 144' 5.25"
10 Jost, Connor Gig Harbor 43.44m 142' 6.5"
11 Kuzmack, Alec Eagle 43.38m 142' 4.25"
12 Beard, Tim Kamiak 43.22m 141' 9.75"
13 Anderson, Canyon Eagle 43.15m 141' 7.0"
14 Meads, Dominic Ashland 42.52m 139' 6.25"
15 Frketich, Hap Newberg 42.29m 138' 9.25"
16 Gondara, Vikramjit W.J. Mouat 41.97m 137' 8.75"
17 Carbajal, Anthony Pitman 41.52m 136' 3.0"
18 McMurray, Derek Tigard 41.26m 135' 4.75"
19 Walk, Ryan Sheldon 41.12m 134' 11.25"
20 Reavis, Trent Siuslaw 40.89m 134' 2.0"
21 George, Cole Phoenix 40.83m 133' 11.75"
22 Sikorski, Michael Meridian 40.82m 133' 11.25"
23 Brewster, Travis Sandy 40.39m 132' 6.5"
24 Holmes, Tre North Medford 40.08m 131' 6.25"
25 Marshall, Lane Oregon City 39.97m 131' 2.0"
26 Troschke, Andreas Olds 39.86m 130' 9.5"
27 Hamilton, Chais Coronado 38.97m 127' 10.5"
28 Mannix, Luke McMinnville 38.55m 126' 6.0"
29 Kastorff, Cole Grants Pass 37.62m 123' 5.25"
30 Hamilton, Rowan Sardis 37.18m 122' 0.0"
31 Arenas, Elias Hermiston 35.37m 116' 0.75"
32 Perish, Forest Chugiak 33.22m 109' 0.25"
33 Jarvis, Alex Grants Pass 31.79m 104' 3.75"
- Coker, Cody Churchill NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henry, Britney Oiselle 65.87m 216' 1.5"
2 Sims, Caressa Unattached 62.13m 203' 10.25"
3 Bozarth, Hayli Empire Track Club 57.39m 188' 3.75"
4 Feilzer, Hana Montana 55.25m 181' 3.5"
5 Middlebrooks, Madeline Oregon 53.32m 174' 11.5"
6 Mann, Brittany Oregon 53.23m 174' 8.0"
7 Silvester, Britlie Boise State 50.74m 166' 6.0"
8 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 50.39m 165' 4.25"
9 Pershouse, Anna Montana 49.18m 161' 4.5"
10 Armstrong, Karyna Boise State 47.57m 156' 1.0"
11 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 44.18m 144' 11.75"
12 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 43.08m 141' 4.25"
13 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 39.93m 131' 0.25"
- Aikhionbare, Itohan Oregon NP
- Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny Cerritos NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Camryn Robert A. McMath 55.63m 182' 6.5"
2 Botsis, Chanell Dr. Charles Best 54.68m 179' 5.0"
3 Rabing, Maddie Lakeridge 51.71m 169' 8.0"
4 Dolfo, Tanika Langley Fundamental 49.71m 163' 1.25"
5 Willing, Tasha Chilliwack Secondary 48.91m 160' 5.75"
6 Frederiksen, Lindsey Mt Douglas 48.45m 158' 11.75"
7 Sudbeck, Haleigh Camas 47.55m 156' 0.25"
8 Noneman, Kendra Eagle 46.80m 153' 6.75"
9 Haintz, Mateya Maple Ridge 43.95m 144' 2.5"
10 Moran, Shelby Sherwood 42.95m 140' 11.25"
11 Gabri, Dolly Sullivan Heights 40.48m 132' 10.0"
12 Tensley, Joselynn Central Valley 39.93m 131' 0.25"
13 Foutz, Jessica Sheldon 35.81m 117' 6.0"
14 Roberts, Camille Elgin Park 34.75m 114' 0.5"
15 Shepherd, Paige Parma 31.16m 102' 3.0"
16 Wells, Maggie Camas 30.23m 99' 2.5"
17 Cuthbertson, Payge Sherwood 28.52m 93' 7.0"
18 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn McMinnville 27.17m 89' 2.0"
19 Baker, Sydney Springfield 27.14m 89' 0.75"
20 Kielty, Morgan Camas 26.86m 88' 1.75"
21 Rasmussen, Keeley Sandy 25.32m 83' 1.0"
22 Chamberlain, Morgan Tigard 22.96m 75' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Skipper, Greg Oregon 67.99m 223' 1.0"
2 Lamott, Tyler Concordia (Ore.) 59.79m 196' 2.25"
3 Prena, Cullen Oregon 55.41m 181' 9.75"
4 Lydum, Max Unattached 54.60m 179' 2.0"
5 Jackson, Nick Montana 53.58m 175' 9.75"
6 Buck , Shawn Unattached 52.08m 170' 10.75"
7 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 50.56m 165' 10.75"
8 Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 50.06m 164' 3.25"
9 Lloyd, Matthew Clackamas CC 49.49m 162' 4.75"
10 Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martin's 46.49m 152' 6.5"
11 Tharp, Austin Unattached 45.98m 150' 10.5"
12 Dent, Tyler Portland State 41.85m 137' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gondara, Vikramjit W.J. Mouat 60.70m 199' 2.0"
2 Frketich, Hap Newberg 57.65m 189' 2.0"
3 Troschke, Andreas Olds 54.16m 177' 8.5"
4 Frost, Ian Mary Knight 53.98m 177' 1.5"
5 Phongprasansak, Poun Kamiak 51.17m 167' 10.75"
6 Beard, Tim Kamiak 50.25m 164' 10.5"
7 Denniston, Joe Cleveland (OR) 48.72m 159' 10.5"
8 Beaton, Angus Capital 46.17m 151' 6.0"
9 Ellis, Mason Camas 42.83m 140' 6.5"
10 Cole, Samuel Central 41.78m 137' 1.25"
11 Mannix, Luke McMinnville 40.37m 132' 5.75"
12 Cooley, Cristian Pitman 39.34m 129' 1.0"
13 Pierce, Brady Sherwood 38.54m 126' 5.5"
14 Wantowski, Klye Sandy 37.76m 123' 11.0"
15 Jo, Daniel Maple Ridge 35.19m 115' 5.75"
16 Marshall, Lane Oregon City 35.16m 115' 4.5"
17 Jones, Grant Camas 32.55m 106' 9.75"
18 Hernandez, Arturo Pitman 27.78m 91' 2.0"
- Hamilton, Rowan Sardis NP
- Olson, Spencer Tigard NP
- Carbajal, Anthony Pitman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fraser, Melissa Langely Mustangs 50.07m 164' 3.5"
2 Dahl, Lindsey Montana 47.51m 155' 10.75"
3 Brenner, Liz Oregon 45.78m 150' 2.75"
4 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 45.71m 150' 0.0"
5 Hall, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 44.99m 147' 7.5"
6 Dell, Bailey Northwest Christian 43.69m 143' 4.25"
7 Whitfield, Annie Oregon 42.99m 141' 0.75"
8 Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State 42.83m 140' 6.5"
9 Avalos, Deanna Saint Martin's 42.18m 138' 5.0"
10 Bailey, Kindel Oregon State 39.60m 129' 11.25"
11 Pellecer, Raquel Portland State 39.21m 128' 8.0"
12 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Christian 38.57m 126' 6.75"
13 Peschka, Amber Oregon State 38.14m 125' 1.75"
14 Newman, Daisy Siskiyous 33.73m 110' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shipley, Kaelyn Kalama 45.06m 147' 10.25"
2 Cuthbertson, Payge Sherwood 44.73m 146' 9.25"
3 Moren, Cerah Pitman 44.08m 144' 7.75"
4 Cornett, Megan Summit 40.67m 133' 5.5"
5 McFall, Lauren Tigard 39.03m 128' 1.0"
6 Mury, Kirstin Kelso 38.94m 127' 9.25"
7 Jesson, Colette Lincoln 38.58m 126' 7.25"
8 Anderson, Charlotte Lincoln 38.52m 126' 4.75"
9 Pauley, Jaclyn Brookswood 38.27m 125' 7.0"
10 Denness, Rori Earl Marriott 37.01m 121' 5.25"
11 Cox, Maddi Lebanon 36.35m 119' 3.25"
12 Myers, Kylie Southridge 36.02m 118' 2.5"
13 Crawford, Calahan Sherwood 35.39m 116' 1.5"
14 Peterson, Natalie Newberg 35.08m 115' 1.25"
15 Taylor, Grace Southridge 34.13m 112' 0.0"
16 Peters, Emma Sheldon 33.72m 110' 7.75"
17 Weber, Daria Tigard 33.63m 110' 4.25"
18 DeBoer, Joelle Sandy 33.59m 110' 2.75"
19 Kirnak, Morgan Westview 33.10m 108' 7.5"
20 McNabb, Angel South Eugene 32.67m 107' 2.5"
21 Norvell, Myla Ashland 31.82m 104' 5.0"
22 Frederic, Katelyn Lebanon 31.74m 104' 2.0"
23 Hopkins, Morgan Lebanon 31.17m 102' 3.5"
24 Carrier, Sierra North Eugene 31.10m 102' 0.75"
25 Bosselmann, Madilyn Gig Harbor 30.96m 101' 7.25"
26 Sorenson, Summer Southridge 30.90m 101' 4.75"
27 Snowden, Elise North Medford 30.89m 101' 4.5"
28 Shaw, Emily North Medford 30.47m 100' 0.0"
29 Schmechel, Erin North Eugene 30.00m 98' 5.25"
30 Bakken, Kate Springfield 28.85m 94' 8.0"
31 Strickland, Chrissy Churchill 28.80m 94' 6.25"
32 Unsworth, Victoria Federal Way 27.85m 91' 4.75"
33 Rabe, Tyler Hillsboro 27.00m 88' 7.25"
34 Kluka, Ahmika Camas 25.12m 82' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nielsen, Kyle Vancouver Thunderbirds 65.14m 213' 8.75"
2 Lillquist, Jensen Montana 64.12m 210' 4.75"
3 Brandel, Ryan Unattached 63.94m 209' 9.5"
4 Loos, Jordan Unattached 60.25m 197' 8.25"
5 Van Vuren, Jackson Oregon 60.15m 197' 4.5"
6 Janis, Jhet Oregon 58.34m 191' 5.0"
7 Chalkley, Brian Saint Martin's 56.70m 186' 0.5"
8 Lilly, Henry Montana 56.17m 184' 3.75"
9 Jones, Daniel Montana 54.44m 178' 7.5"
10 Slaughter, Daniel Unattached 53.46m 175' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frketich, Hap Newberg 57.36m 188' 2.5"
2 Osborne, Orin East Linn Christian 56.37m 184' 11.5"
3 Hanley, John Grants Pass 55.76m 182' 11.5"
4 Hayden, Cory Tigard 51.77m 169' 10.5"
5 Bishop, Jordan Rogers (Puyallup) 51.64m 169' 5.25"
6 Elder, Brett Nestucca 50.53m 165' 9.75"
7 Lopez, Tony North Eugene 49.53m 162' 6.25"
8 Duty, Chance Lebanon 49.46m 162' 3.5"
9 McNatt, Cooper Camas 49.40m 162' 1.25"
10 Decker, Brad Skyview 49.29m 161' 8.75"
11 Peters, Garrett Sheldon 48.82m 160' 2.25"
12 Godwin, Skyler McMinnville 48.81m 160' 2.0"
13 Kinney, Darian Tillamook 48.73m 159' 10.75"
14 Mailander, Hank North Eugene 48.23m 158' 3.0"
15 Trainer, Tim Gig Harbor 48.09m 157' 9.5"
16 Mason, Nick Summit 47.91m 157' 2.5"
17 Cornett, Kyle Summit 47.79m 156' 9.75"
18 Navarrete, Nicholas Springfield 47.78m 156' 9.25"
19 Lee, Jax Richland 47.07m 154' 5.5"
20 Pollard, Ryan Springfield 46.51m 152' 7.25"
21 Moore, Kaler Tillamook 45.79m 150' 3.0"
22 McCullough, Mitchell Jesuit 45.24m 148' 5.25"
23 Brown, Alex Jesuit 44.33m 145' 5.5"
24 Chase, Elliott Grant 44.06m 144' 7.0"
25 Holt, Hayden Grant 43.45m 142' 7.0"
26 Preston, Brysen Oregon City 43.08m 141' 4.25"
27 Fonoti, Wesley Federal Way 42.42m 139' 2.25"
28 Hunsaker, Nathan Hermiston 42.09m 138' 1.25"
29 Marshall, Lane Oregon City 41.81m 137' 2.25"
30 Boyd, Troy Ashland 41.42m 135' 11.0"
31 Bumanlag, Kristian Sandy 39.70m 130' 3.25"
32 Kasiah, Jake Grants Pass 39.27m 128' 10.25"
33 Jakubowski, Josh Sherwood 38.22m 125' 5.0"
34 Reavis, Trent Siuslaw 30.30m 99' 5.25"