Panther TuneUp
Date: Fri, Feb 19, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clausen, Dana UNAT-Wis.-Milwaukee 2:19.63
2 Johnson, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 2:19.98
3 Hohn, Nicole Wis.-Milwaukee 2:20.94
4 Van Thiel, Becky Wis.-Milwaukee 2:21.24
5 Peters, Lauren Wis.-Milwaukee 2:21.53
6 Villani, Aleena Wis.-Milwaukee 2:22.20
7 Stumpner, Jessica Wisconsin Lutheran 2:29.88
8 Jameson, Brooke Wis.-Milwaukee 2:33.22
9 Ebing, Jennifer Unattached 2:33.48
10 Curtis, Anna Wisconsin Lutheran 2:38.05
11 Kusik, Grace Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:40.24
12 Shaw, Erika Wisconsin Lutheran 2:46.99
13 Wagenknecht, Bethany Wisconsin Lutheran 2:47.13
14 Morales, Berenice North Park 3:00.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 8:43.16
2 Jodat, Jacob Wisconsin Lutheran 8:53.60
3 Burd, Ryan Greater Milwaukee TC 8:58.79
4 Bruns, Zach Unattached 9:00.09
5 Dvornik, Ryan Unattached 9:00.96
6 Schafer, Brian Wis.-Milwaukee 9:04.96
7 Robles, Chase Wisconsin Lutheran 9:13.70
8 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:22.32
9 Wentworth, Tom Unattached 9:24.86
10 Cano-Telles, Javier Wisconsin Lutheran 9:24.91
11 Miller, Ben Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:29.22
12 Askin, Kilty Unattached 9:35.81
13 Mader, Jack Valparaiso 9:48.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Valparaiso A 4:17.91
2 Wisconsin Lutheran B 4:36.74
3 Wisconsin Lutheran A 4:44.51
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Greater Milwaukee TC A 3:37.36
2 Wisconsin Lutheran A 3:46.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Anderson, Rylee Wis.-Milwaukee 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Souter, Alize Wis.-Milwaukee 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Bass, Kanika Wis.-Milwaukee 1.63m 5' 4.25"
4 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 1.48m 4' 10.25"
5 Santos, Bryzena Wis.-Milwaukee 1.48m 4' 10.25"
6 Papke, Amanda North Park 1.48m 4' 10.25"
7 Mylin, Kasey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.43m 4' 8.25"
8 Stokes, Janeka Illinois-Chicago 1.43m 4' 8.25"
9 Osthoff , Dana Edgewood 1.38m 4' 6.25"
10 Myers, Georgie Edgewood 1.38m 4' 6.25"
11 Stanek, Taylor Edgewood 1.38m 4' 6.25"
11 Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwaukee 1.38m 4' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Huyler, Garrett Greater Milwaukee TC 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Heagy, Johnathon Valparaiso 1.94m 6' 4.25"
3 Butovskiy, Alex Wis.-Milwaukee 1.89m 6' 2.25"
4 Williams, Josh Illinois-Chicago 1.89m 6' 2.25"
5 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-Milwaukee 1.74m 5' 8.5"
6 Elfgaard, Rasmus North Park 1.74m 5' 8.5"
7 Worman, Garrett Wis.-Milwaukee 1.74m 5' 8.5"
8 Potter, Max North Park 1.69m 5' 6.5"
9 Lorr, Bradley Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.59m 5' 2.5"
- Conrad, Noah Wis.-Milwaukee NP
- Vinhal, Ryan Wis.-Milwaukee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reid, Annemarie Illinois-Chicago 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 Place, Karlie Wis.-Milwaukee 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 Peters, Sarah Valparaiso 3.45m 11' 3.75"
4 Laygo, Michelle Illinois-Chicago 3.30m 10' 10.0"
5 Mikulecky, Ann Illinois-Chicago 2.70m 8' 10.25"
6 Harbach, Esther Wisconsin Lutheran 2.70m 8' 10.25"
7 Ferguson, Laura North Park 2.40m 7' 10.5"
7 Krause, Kaitlin Wis.-Milwaukee 2.40m 7' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Topper, Zachary Valparaiso 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Sousa, Stephen UWW Alumni 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Snow, Evan Valparaiso 4.30m 14' 1.25"
4 Scherer, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-Milwaukee 4.00m 13' 1.5"
6 Worman, Garrett Wis.-Milwaukee 4.00m 13' 1.5"
7 Fierros, Jeremy Wisconsin Lutheran 3.40m 11' 1.75"
8 Conrad, Noah Wis.-Milwaukee 2.50m 8' 2.5"
- Morton, Daniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NP
- Owen, Elijah Valparaiso NP
- Baker, Kyle Valparaiso NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harper, Alisha Wis.-Milwaukee 5.57m 18' 3.25"
2 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.43m 17' 9.75"
3 Souter, Alize Wis.-Milwaukee 5.16m 16' 11.25"
4 Bass, Kanika Wis.-Milwaukee 5.06m 16' 7.25"
5 Fix, Amy Greater Milwaukee TC 5.00m 16' 5.0"
6 Ozodi, Chidimma Valparaiso 4.95m 16' 3.0"
7 Santos, Bryzena Wis.-Milwaukee 4.82m 15' 9.75"
8 Ebing, Jennifer Unattached 4.58m 15' 0.5"
9 Magnuson, Lauren Wis.-Milwaukee 4.58m 15' 0.5"
10 Hilger, Marisah Wisconsin Lutheran 4.42m 14' 6.0"
11 Larson, Briel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3.89m 12' 9.25"
- Chapman, Ann Valparaiso NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Banks, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 13.84m 45' 5.0"
2 Schilling, Nick Greater Milwaukee TC 13.21m 43' 4.25"
3 Hietpas, Scott Wis.-Milwaukee 13.12m 43' 0.5"
4 Higginbotham, Justin atk 12.97m 42' 6.75"
5 Riley, Malik Valparaiso 12.83m 42' 1.25"
6 Barnes, Nick Illinois-Chicago 12.75m 41' 10.0"
7 Bailey, Alex Illinois-Chicago 12.65m 41' 6.0"
8 McCullough, Collin Valparaiso 12.59m 41' 3.75"
9 Hall, Montell Valparaiso 12.59m 41' 3.75"
10 Auger, Zach North Park 12.42m 40' 9.0"
11 Sutton, Will Wis.-Milwaukee 11.48m 37' 8.0"
12 Lorr, Bradley Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.08m 36' 4.25"
- Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gipson, Kamry Wis.-Milwaukee 13.77m 45' 2.25"
2 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwaukee 12.94m 42' 5.5"
3 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwaukee 12.13m 39' 9.75"
4 Jankowski, Abby Valparaiso 12.00m 39' 4.5"
5 Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso 11.81m 38' 9.0"
6 Swanson, Natalie North Park 11.47m 37' 7.75"
7 Riccolo, Mia North Park 10.79m 35' 5.0"
8 Ebing, Jennifer Unattached 10.69m 35' 1.0"
9 Miglans, Pamela Illinois-Chicago 10.20m 33' 5.75"
10 Torrence, Morgan Wis.-Milwaukee 8.22m 26' 11.75"
- Papke, Amanda North Park NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwaukee 15.47m 50' 9.25"
2 Kilpin, Miles Wis.-Milwaukee 15.40m 50' 6.25"
3 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 15.30m 50' 2.5"
4 Petrie, Silas Wis.-Milwaukee 15.16m 49' 9.0"
5 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 14.81m 48' 7.25"
6 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 14.73m 48' 4.0"
7 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwaukee 14.42m 47' 3.75"
8 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwaukee 12.79m 41' 11.5"
9 Weinhold, Spencer Wis.-Milwaukee 12.63m 41' 5.25"
10 Escudero, Alek North Park 12.60m 41' 4.25"
11 Harman, Zach Illinois-Chicago 12.29m 40' 4.0"
12 Sousa, Stephen UWW Alumni 11.70m 38' 4.75"
13 Avila, Chandler North Park 11.49m 37' 8.5"
14 Crepeau, Michael Illinois-Chicago 11.13m 36' 6.25"
15 Lorr, Bradley Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.60m 34' 9.5"
16 Hinaus, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.85m 32' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ranberg, Desirae Illinois-Chicago 15.79m 51' 9.75"
2 Gipson, Kamry Wis.-Milwaukee 14.61m 47' 11.25"
3 Detert, Cassidy Wis.-Milwaukee 14.47m 47' 5.75"
4 Liegel, Rachel Wis.-Milwaukee 14.02m 46' 0.0"
5 Swanson, Natalie North Park 13.71m 44' 11.75"
6 Jankowski, Abby Valparaiso 13.18m 43' 3.0"
7 Miglans, Pamela Illinois-Chicago 11.31m 37' 1.25"
8 Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso 9.89m 32' 5.5"
9 Baker, Renee North Park 8.17m 26' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barber, Justin Unattached 20.58m 67' 6.25"
2 Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso 19.05m 62' 6.0"
3 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 17.45m 57' 3.0"
4 Brunner, Joe Unattached 17.29m 56' 8.75"
5 Sosnowski, Chris Valparaiso 16.60m 54' 5.5"
6 Petrie, Silas Wis.-Milwaukee 16.58m 54' 4.75"
7 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 15.72m 51' 7.0"
8 Kilpin, Miles Wis.-Milwaukee 14.73m 48' 4.0"
9 Manning, Jamar Wis.-Milwaukee 14.72m 48' 3.5"
10 Harman, Zach Illinois-Chicago 14.35m 47' 1.0"
11 Weinhold, Spencer Wis.-Milwaukee 13.68m 44' 10.75"
12 Escudero, Alek North Park 13.28m 43' 7.0"
13 Andrew, Peter Wis.-Milwaukee 13.23m 43' 5.0"
14 Matsche, Marcus Wis.-Milwaukee 12.92m 42' 4.75"
15 Taccola, Luke Illinois-Chicago 12.45m 40' 10.25"
16 Avila, Chandler North Park 11.93m 39' 1.75"