50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 02, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ohio Northern 166
2 Lindsey Wilson 109
3 Cedarville 89
4 Wittenberg 62
5 Spring Arbor 51
6 Grace 49
7 Centre 43.5
8 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 43
9 Berea 39
10 Cumberlands 34
11 Lincoln Memorial 20
12 Transylvania 16
13 Campbellsville 12
13 Kentucky State 12
14 Kentucky Wesleyan 12
16 U. of the South 10
17 Ohio Christian 8.5
18 Georgetown (Ky.) 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ohio Northern 178.5
2 Cedarville 79
3 Kentucky Wesleyan 60
3 Spring Arbor 60
5 Lindsey Wilson 50.5
6 Wittenberg 50
7 Centre 45
8 Berea 42
9 Grace 41
10 Georgetown (Ky.) 39
11 Cumberlands 37
12 Kentucky State 32
13 Transylvania 21
14 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14
15 Lincoln Memorial 13
16 St. Catharine 6
17 Campbellsville 5
17 U. of the South 5
19 Ohio Christian 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pope, Ashli Cumberlands 12.62 -1.0
2 Ridder, Mycah Spring Arbor 12.74 -1.0
3 Smith, Vashawnda Lindsey Wilson 12.76 -4.4
4 Hardin, Aneya Kentucky Wesleyan 12.84 -4.4
5 Gast, Allison Ohio Northern 12.95 -1.0
6 Waller, Shaelyn St. Catharine 12.98 -1.0
7 Carpenter, Alijah Kentucky State 13.03 -1.0
8 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.04 -1.0
9 Roberson, Tyliyah Lincoln Memorial 13.26 -4.4
10 Wagner, Kristine Ohio Northern 13.26 -4.5
11 Shobo, Odunayo Wittenberg 13.27 -4.5
12 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 13.28 -3.8
13 Mitchell, Samantha Wittenberg 13.33 -4.5
14 Richards, Sara Wittenberg 13.37 -4.4
15 Kelley, Kara Kentucky Wesleyan 13.40 -3.8
16 Haase, Breigh Kentucky Wesleyan 13.49 -4.6
17 Kee, Olivia Transylvania 13.52 -4.4
18 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 13.52 -4.5
19 Angus, Carmen Ohio Northern 13.65 -3.8
20 Layman, Faith Ohio Christian 13.67 -4.4
21 Kelly, Kaya Georgetown (Ky.) 13.76 -4.5
22 McFadden, Cassandra Berea 13.84 -4.5
23 Lewis, Paige Ohio Christian 13.89 -3.8
24 Fisher, Taylor Ohio Northern 13.94 -3.8
25 Reece, Samantha Cedarville 14.11 -4.6
26 Bolin, Cammie Jo Centre 14.17 -4.8
27 McCluer, Sydney Ohio Northern 14.19 -6.3
28 Lyerly, Haley U. of the South 14.26 -4.8
29 Knott, Taryne St. Catharine 14.40 -4.8
30 Appel, Natalie Centre 14.44 -4.8
31 Loveless, Anna Berea 14.52 -4.8
32 VanHeuvelen, Jessica Spring Arbor 14.80 -7.2
33 Herron, Bethany Transylvania 14.82 -4.8
34 Sebastian, Michaela St. Catharine 14.86 -7.2
35 Todd, Renesha Berea 14.90 -6.3
36 Jackson, Ally Spring Arbor 14.91 -7.2
37 Zankman, Melissa U. of the South 14.93 -7.2
38 Phelps, Jenna Transylvania 15.00 -6.3
39 Tetidrick, Casey Berea 15.16 -6.3
40 King, Tori Brescia 15.40 -6.3
41 Short, Kaile Lindsey Wilson 15.41 -7.2
42 Webster, Madi Georgetown (Ky.) 15.43 -4.6
43 Parker, Keyvin Georgetown (Ky.) 15.47 -7.2
44 Thomas, Maggie U. of the South 15.55 -6.3
45 Golden, Destiny St. Catharine 15.67 -4.8
46 Winkler, Emily Centre 15.93 -4.8
47 Messerly, Joanna Ohio Northern 16.01 -4.8
48 Welch, Libby St. Catharine 16.45 -4.8
49 O'Quinn, Jessica Berea 16.56 -4.6
50 Myers, Kelley U. of the South 16.60 -4.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Saunders, Khari Unattached 11.06 -4.9
0 Duke, Derrion Unattached 12.54 -5.4
0 James, Rhoman Unattached 11.59 -5.8
0 Powell, Tyler Unattached 12.19 -7.7
1 Hayes, Austin Lindsey Wilson 11.34 -5.8
2 Rupe, Christian Ohio Northern 11.36 -4.9
3 Erpenbeck, Jake Transylvania 11.38 -5.8
4 Rogers, Uriah Spring Arbor 11.45 -5.8
5 Smith, Erico Cumberlands 11.45 -5.8
6 Ellis, Sam Spring Arbor 11.47 -7.7
7 Turner, DeNorris Ohio Northern 11.53 -5.8
8 Lodes, Alex Spring Arbor 11.64 -4.9
9 Fisher, Jojuan Ohio Northern 11.68 -5.8
10 President, Ryan Fisk 11.71 -5.4
11 Keisling, Austin Grace 11.75 -7.7
12 Melsop, Aaron Wittenberg 11.81 -7.7
13 Morrow, Tristen Centre 11.82 -7.0
14 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 11.84 -5.2
15 Elliott, Christopher St. Catharine 11.87 -5.2
16 Effoe, Aaron Berea 11.90 -5.4
17 Higdon-Burgess, Alec Georgetown (Ky.) 11.91 -7.7
18 Hommer, Matthew Ohio Northern 11.91 -5.2
19 Mbwambo, Wynnjones Berea 11.92 -7.0
20 Entsminger, Matt Wittenberg 11.96 -7.0
21 Boateng, Anthony Berea 11.97 -7.7
22 Mosley, Morgan Kentucky State 12.02 -5.2
23 Jones, Nathen Kentucky Wesleyan 12.12 -6.2
24 Pyle, Tomas Wittenberg 12.12 -5.2
25 Krugh, Nicholas Ohio Northern 12.13 -7.0
26 G'Bendah, Trust Lincoln Memorial 12.16 -5.4
27 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 12.16 -5.2
28 Saintilnord, Wesley Berea 12.17 -7.1
29 Coffey, Cody St. Catharine 12.24 -5.4
30 Mowatt, Bradley Spring Arbor 12.25 -7.0
31 Gordon, NeShaun St. Catharine 12.28 -7.0
32 Gohrband, Steven Ohio Northern 12.30 -7.1
33 Shick, Brock Ohio Christian 12.37 -6.2
34 Wood, Harrison Wittenberg 12.38 -6.2
35 Scott, Elijah Centre 12.44 -7.0
36 Jackson, Malik Transylvania 12.45 -7.0
37 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 12.52 -7.0
38 Charmant, Herby Centre 12.57 -6.2
39 Murray, Zack Spring Arbor 12.60 -6.2
40 Dwyer, Dylan Centre 12.60 -7.0
41 Quire, Jonah Lindsey Wilson 12.64 -6.3
42 Staples, Holden Georgetown (Ky.) 12.64 -7.1
43 Hart, Jeremiah Lindsey Wilson 12.75 -6.3
44 Pearson, Jason Berea 12.76 -6.1
45 Rhodes, Josh Spring Arbor 12.77 -7.0
46 Cherif, Boubacar Berea 12.78 -6.1
47 Johnson, Kalon U. of the South 12.93 -7.0
48 Thomas, William U. of the South 13.09 -6.1
49 Boykin, Brennan St. Catharine 13.19 -6.3
50 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 13.29 -6.1
51 Waterway, Thomas Spring Arbor 13.70 -6.3
52 Black , Christian Cumberlands 14.53 -4.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 26.32 -6.5
2 Hardin, Aneya Kentucky Wesleyan 26.46 -6.5
3 Pope, Ashli Cumberlands 26.87 -3.3
4 Ridder, Mycah Spring Arbor 26.94 -6.5
5 Fender, Jordin Transylvania 27.13 -6.5
6 Smith, Vashawnda Lindsey Wilson 27.20 -6.5
7 Richards, Sara Wittenberg 27.55 -7.7
8 Ellinger, Meagan Ohio Northern 27.60 -7.7
9 Longshore, Alaina Wittenberg 28.08 -3.3
10 Peace , Madison Cumberlands 28.09 -
11 Roberson, Tyliyah Lincoln Memorial 28.24 -3.3
12 Kelley, Kara Kentucky Wesleyan 28.47 -1.7
13 Shobo, Odunayo Wittenberg 28.65 -3.3
14 Auxier, Shelby Transylvania 28.67 -7.7
15 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 28.74 -3.3
16 Fuerst, Jaydn Spring Arbor 28.82 -1.7
17 Sims, Amber Berea 28.87 -5.3
18 Angus, Carmen Ohio Northern 28.89 -4.7
19 Nelson, Michaela Cedarville 28.99 -
20 McCluer, Sydney Ohio Northern 28.99 -1.3
21 Jones, Sydney Georgetown (Ky.) 29.11 -5.3
22 Person, Lauren Kentucky State 29.13 -7.7
23 Robinson, Karen Lincoln Memorial 29.13 -1.7
24 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 29.22 -1.7
25 Dixon, Rebecca Berea 29.30 -
26 Kee, Olivia Transylvania 29.47 -3.3
27 Waller, Shaelyn St. Catharine 29.55 -7.7
28 Lewis, Paige Ohio Christian 29.55 -1.3
29 Zankman, Melissa U. of the South 29.69 -1.3
30 VanHeuvelen, Jessica Spring Arbor 29.75 -4.7
31 Bolin, Cammie Jo Centre 29.81 -1.3
32 Lyerly, Haley U. of the South 29.93 -4.7
33 Stuber, Meredith U. of the South 30.12 -3.1
34 Brown, Daphene Kentucky State 30.28 -5.3
35 Jackson, Ally Spring Arbor 30.34 -1.3
36 Layman, Faith Ohio Christian 30.64 -4.7
37 Myers, Lydia Centre 30.96 -2.4
38 Parker, Keyvin Georgetown (Ky.) 30.99 -1.3
39 Todd, Renesha Berea 31.15 -2.4
40 Short, Kaile Lindsey Wilson 31.39 -
41 Loveless, Anna Berea 31.64 -3.1
42 Appel, Natalie Centre 31.86 -2.4
43 Miller, Morgan Centre 32.23 -2.4
44 Messerly, Joanna Ohio Northern 32.39 -2.4
45 Herron, Bethany Transylvania 32.65 -3.1
46 Jhamnani, Chetali Transylvania 32.69 -4.3
47 Najmabadi, Jordan U. of the South 33.10 -4.3
48 Miller, Andrea Spring Arbor 33.38 -4.3
49 Phelps, Jenna Transylvania 33.45 -3.1
50 Golden, Destiny St. Catharine 34.07 -5.3
51 Myers, Kelley U. of the South 34.10 -5.3
52 Welch, Libby St. Catharine 34.61 -4.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Robinson, DeQuan Unattached 22.14 -3.8
0 James, Rhoman Unattached 23.17 -3.8
0 Powell, Tyler Unattached 25.06 -1.4
1 Hayes, Austin Lindsey Wilson 22.56 -3.8
2 Mimms, Dondre Lindsey Wilson 22.58 -3.8
3 Rupe, Christian Ohio Northern 22.90 -3.8
4 Chandler, Brian Ohio Christian 23.01 -4.9
5 Smith, Erico Cumberlands 23.36 -4.1
6 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 23.37 -4.0
7 Balogun, Oluwatosin Lincoln Memorial 23.53 -4.0
8 Ellis, Sam Spring Arbor 23.56 -3.8
9 Turner, DeNorris Ohio Northern 23.58 -4.1
10 Kyser, Wade Cedarville 23.70 -4.0
11 Erpenbeck, Jake Transylvania 23.72 -4.0
12 Bird, Matthew Cedarville 23.73 -4.0
13 President, Ryan Fisk 23.79 -2.8
14 Hickerson, Austin Spring Arbor 23.80 -4.9
15 Lodes, Alex Spring Arbor 23.85 -4.0
16 Bernard, Josiah Cedarville 23.90 2.2
17 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 23.97 -1.4
18 Keisling, Austin Grace 24.14 -4.9
19 Morrow, Tristen Centre 24.16 -3.8
20 Entsminger, Matt Wittenberg 24.27 -1.4
21 Brinson, Lorenzo Kentucky State 24.29 -3.8
22 Saintilnord, Wesley Berea 24.31 -4.9
23 Rogers, Uriah Spring Arbor 24.32 -4.1
24 Karg, Conner Ohio Northern 24.34 -5.7
25 Domenech, Issac Berea 24.37 -1.4
26 Johnston, Nicolas Transylvania 24.50 -3.8
27 Mosley, Mark Kentucky State 24.51 -4.1
28 Elliott, Christopher St. Catharine 24.62 -6.2
29 Jones, Nathen Kentucky Wesleyan 24.65 -2.8
30 Anderson, Ky-Edward U. of the South 24.69 -1.4
31 Fisher, Jojuan Ohio Northern 24.81 -1.4
32 Effoe, Aaron Berea 24.83 -6.2
33 Shick, Brock Ohio Christian 24.92 -2.8
34 Byrd, Dakota Cumberlands 24.95 -2.8
35 Fishback, Tyler U. of the South 25.03 2.2
36 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 25.20 -6.2
37 G'Bendah, Trust Lincoln Memorial 25.22 -6.2
38 Graham, Daniel Centre 25.28 -6.2
39 Coffey, Cody St. Catharine 25.29 -5.7
40 Briggs, Corey Ohio Northern 25.48 -0.8
41 Dwyer, Dylan Centre 25.63 -2.8
42 Pyle, Tomas Wittenberg 25.67 -0.8
43 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 25.99 -0.8
44 Pearson, Jason Berea 26.18 -2.8
45 Charmant, Herby Centre 26.19 -2.8
46 Hart, Jeremiah Lindsey Wilson 26.60 -0.2
47 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.94 -0.2
48 Boateng, Anthony Berea 27.14 -0.8
49 Thomas, William U. of the South 27.49 -2.8
50 Atkins, Ryland Centre 27.67 -2.8
51 Mbwambo, Wynnjones Berea 27.77 -5.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Dante Lindsey Wilson 49.60
2 Balogun, Oluwatosin Lincoln Memorial 49.63
3 Taylor, Lance Grace 49.64
4 Bernard, Josiah Cedarville 50.43
5 Gatson, Royal Kentucky State 50.60
6 Hickerson, Austin Spring Arbor 50.82
7 Poorman, Jared Grace 51.07
8 Karg, Conner Ohio Northern 51.08
9 Hallmon, Kevin Lindsey Wilson 51.33
10 willams, Ronald Kentucky State 51.41
11 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 51.52
12 Gerhart, Kyle Cedarville 51.77
13 Domenech, Issac Berea 51.82
14 Kyser, Wade Cedarville 51.86
15 Graham, Daniel Centre 52.23
16 Leek, KeJuan Grace 52.47
17 Couch, Davis U. of the South 52.50
18 Mimms, Dondre Lindsey Wilson 52.75
19 Chandler, Brian Ohio Christian 52.90
20 Bird, Matthew Cedarville 52.93
21 Campbell, Dakhari Kentucky State 53.09
22 Johnston, Nicolas Transylvania 53.23
23 Taylor, Aymir Kentucky State 53.24
24 Solomon, Nathan Kentucky Wesleyan 53.42
25 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 53.49
26 Briggs, Corey Ohio Northern 53.70
27 Reister, Evan Transylvania 54.86
28 Thompson, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 55.39
29 Price, Marcus Georgetown (Ky.) 55.42
30 Marshall, Christian Georgetown (Ky.) 55.63
31 Byrd, Dakota Cumberlands 56.45
32 Carr, Grant Georgetown (Ky.) 57.11
33 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 57.42
34 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 57.59
35 Kelley, Griffin Kentucky Wesleyan 57.75
36 Mills, Erick Georgetown (Ky.) 59.26
37 Atkins, Ryland Centre 59.91
38 Cooper, Colin Georgetown (Ky.) 1:01.05
39 Garagnani, Justin Transylvania 1:05.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Mills, Rae Unattached 2:44.30
1 Godar, Tayler Georgetown (Ky.) 2:25.72
2 Callow, Layne Berea 2:26.45
3 McCutchen, Rebekah Ohio Northern 2:27.09
4 Gale-Butto, Serena Centre 2:27.93
5 Sill, Kathryn Cedarville 2:28.85
6 McCullough, Katelyn Grace 2:30.10
7 Anderson, Kaylin Lindsey Wilson 2:31.92
8 Johnson, Gabby Cedarville 2:33.47
9 Fox, Michaela Ohio Northern 2:33.54
10 Hughes, Jenna Berea 2:33.77
11 Berry, Sydney Georgetown (Ky.) 2:33.87
12 Hein, Vivianna Cedarville 2:33.93
13 Sabino, Gabriella Berea 2:34.07
14 Wilson, Heather Lindsey Wilson 2:34.49
15 Wallbrown, Lydia Cedarville 2:35.11
16 Dvorak, Diana Spring Arbor 2:35.68
17 Davis, Allyson Lindsey Wilson 2:37.76
18 Bray, Patrica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:39.04
19 Kusik, Grace Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:39.51
20 Keller, Maddy U. of the South 2:41.26
21 Fox, Elizabeth Grace 2:41.73
22 Winner, Katie Wittenberg 2:41.85
23 Carlton, Sarah U. of the South 2:42.20
24 Grubb, Celeste Centre 2:42.93
25 Martin, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 2:43.26
26 Conway, Breana Lindsey Wilson 2:45.37
27 Garcia, Alexandra Spring Arbor 2:45.46
28 Facktor, Rebecca Transylvania 2:46.16
29 Egger, Karina Georgetown (Ky.) 2:46.47
30 Haberstroh, Elizabeth U. of the South 2:48.34
31 Shofner, Kinsy St. Catharine 2:49.71
32 Spratley, Cynthia U. of the South 2:49.95
33 Price, Casey Kentucky Wesleyan 2:51.00
34 Kimmel, Margaret Ohio Northern 2:51.82
35 Kraft, Renee Ohio Northern 2:53.52
36 Browning, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 2:55.47
37 Porrello, Rachel Wittenberg 2:58.65
38 White, Coyana Lindsey Wilson 2:59.15
39 McFarlin, Chanel Ohio Christian 2:59.23
40 Kramer, Meghan Berea 3:01.45
41 Mielcarek, Claire Transylvania 3:04.57
42 Mills, Patricia St. Catharine 3:07.00
43 Galic, Monica Berea 3:14.50
44 Davenport, Miranda Lincoln Memorial 3:18.38
45 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 3:36.94
46 Wilson, Jenny Georgetown (Ky.) 3:55.86
- Hale, Megan Berea DNF
- Chandler, Abigale Lindsey Wilson DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Northern 1:53.18
2 Kemei, Emmanuell Berea 1:55.32
3 De Jong, Tim Cedarville 1:57.89
4 Hartman, Wyatt Cedarville 1:58.32
5 Joseph, Jevon Lincoln Memorial 1:58.76
6 Gatchell, Ethan Cedarville 1:59.22
7 Benecke, Kyle Ohio Christian 2:00.95
8 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 2:01.41
9 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 2:01.42
10 Hemmelgarn, Aaren Ohio Northern 2:01.83
11 Pataky, Victor Centre 2:01.93
12 Harper, Samuel Cedarville 2:02.28
13 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:02.76
14 Lacroix, Isaac Cedarville 2:02.82
15 Greiner, Quinten Spring Arbor 2:02.92
16 Barton, Jimmy Cedarville 2:02.93
17 Houvener, Tyler Grace 2:03.02
18 Weinhold, Alec Cedarville 2:03.21
19 Goodwin, Jackson U. of the South 2:03.32
20 Stickney, Alex Centre 2:03.73
21 Harden, Andrew Ohio Northern 2:03.78
22 Hall, Sam Grace 2:04.07
23 Lee, Matthew Grace 2:04.27
24 Sowa, Daniel Ohio Northern 2:04.76
25 Hoffman, Benjamin Lindsey Wilson 2:05.28
26 Riggs, Nathan Centre 2:05.49
27 McCoy, Bobby Spring Arbor 2:06.36
28 Reed, Hunter Grace 2:06.86
29 Hamilton, Brendan Grace 2:06.88
30 Dodson, Isaiah Berea 2:07.03
31 Monti, Casey Berea 2:07.54
32 Snider, Austin Georgetown (Ky.) 2:07.72
33 Apel, Christian Centre 2:07.80
34 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:09.05
35 Schauer, Brandon Wittenberg 2:09.11
36 Sparrow, Austin Lindsey Wilson 2:09.18
37 Solis, Dominic Ohio Northern 2:09.21
38 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 2:09.58
39 Morgan, Andrew Lindsey Wilson 2:10.15
40 Wright, Trevor Lindsey Wilson 2:10.67
41 Thompson, Ezekiel Spring Arbor 2:10.85
42 Casey, Ryan Lindsey Wilson 2:11.47
43 Priddy, William Lindsey Wilson 2:12.66
44 Thomas, Matt Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:12.89
45 Forte, John Kentucky Wesleyan 2:13.85
46 Flege, Corbin Berea 2:13.90
47 Perry, Logan Ohio Northern 2:14.05
48 Flege, Caleb Berea 2:14.08
49 Hoppe, Jacob Spring Arbor 2:14.81
50 Fitzgerald, Keaton Kentucky Wesleyan 2:16.09
51 Kovacic, Matthew Spring Arbor 2:16.18
51 Arnold, Jerrod Berea 2:16.18
53 Burnette, Seth Kentucky Wesleyan 2:16.99
54 Cottman, Brandon Wittenberg 2:17.29
55 Arledge, Bradford Wittenberg 2:17.71
56 Davenport, Auston Ohio Northern 2:17.74
57 Wood, Alexander Ohio Northern 2:18.40
58 Watkins, Dylan Berea 2:18.59
59 Middleton, Austin St. Catharine 2:20.09
60 Walton, Dylan Kentucky Wesleyan 2:24.58
- McKee, Ian Ohio Northern DNF
- Williamson, John-Paul Lindsey Wilson DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elliott, Whitney Lincoln Memorial 4:51.51
2 Godar, Tayler Georgetown (Ky.) 4:52.41
3 Dunn, Kacy Cedarville 4:54.11
4 Gale-Butto, Serena Centre 4:55.15
5 McCutchen, Rebekah Ohio Northern 4:56.56
6 Bredeson, Hailey Cedarville 5:01.07
7 Callow, Layne Berea 5:01.18
8 Jesson, Christy Cedarville 5:05.85
9 Sill, Kathryn Cedarville 5:06.67
10 Sabino, Gabriella Berea 5:07.70
11 Arellano, Raven Grace 5:09.70
12 Peace , Madison Cumberlands 5:09.82
13 Coffell, Jennifer Spring Arbor 5:10.78
14 Johnson, Gabby Cedarville 5:12.99
15 Logan, Paige Cedarville 5:16.43
16 Fox, Michaela Ohio Northern 5:22.73
17 Murphy, Tricia U. of the South 5:23.31
18 Perez, Nicole Cedarville 5:28.48
19 Lake, Annmarie Cumberlands 5:28.78
20 Facktor, Rebecca Transylvania 5:32.02
21 Grubb, Celeste Centre 5:32.06
22 Garcia, Alexandra Spring Arbor 5:33.64
23 Beck, Megan Spring Arbor 5:35.24
24 Martin, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 5:35.66
25 Price, Casey Kentucky Wesleyan 5:43.27
26 Kimmel, Margaret Ohio Northern 5:44.62
27 Jackson, Makenzie Brescia 5:44.99
28 Faulkner, Hannah U. of the South 5:45.02
29 Barger, Blair Cumberlands 5:45.96
30 McGaha, Maureen Cumberlands 5:47.25
31 MacPherson , Julia Cumberlands 5:47.28
32 Clemens, Mackenzie Cedarville 5:47.49
33 Browning, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 5:49.52
34 Schowalter, Nicole St. Catharine 5:50.01
35 Freeman, Sydney Cumberlands 5:54.86
36 Shofner, Kinsy St. Catharine 5:56.02
37 Chandler, Abigale Lindsey Wilson 5:57.55
38 Nutt, Bonnie Cumberlands 6:03.38
39 Summerfelt, Cassendra Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6:04.76
40 Mills, Patricia St. Catharine 6:05.30
41 Riddle, Kater Georgetown (Ky.) 6:08.73
42 Kraft, Renee Ohio Northern 6:11.63
43 Mielcarek, Claire Transylvania 6:12.91
44 McGee, Kyla Wittenberg 6:13.66
45 Estes, Brooke St. Catharine 6:18.93
46 McFarlin, Chanel Ohio Christian 6:24.56
47 Lee, Courtney Georgetown (Ky.) 6:26.58
48 Hayden, Kelsey St. Catharine 6:30.87
49 Budop, Rachelle Spring Arbor 7:02.96
50 Becker, Allyson Centre 7:07.52
- Anderson, Kaylin Lindsey Wilson DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hartman, Wyatt Cedarville 3:59.62
2 Williamson, John-Paul Lindsey Wilson 4:03.99
3 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 4:04.08
4 Wymer, Eric Ohio Northern 4:07.14
5 Harden, Andrew Ohio Northern 4:09.38
6 Riggs, Nathan Centre 4:10.17
7 Weinhold, Alec Cedarville 4:10.82
8 Stickney, Alex Centre 4:11.46
9 Beal, Sam Cumberlands 4:12.64
10 Hall, Sam Grace 4:12.92
11 Houvener, Tyler Grace 4:13.74
12 O'Dell, Travis Cumberlands 4:14.49
13 Robart, Logan Spring Arbor 4:14.64
14 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 4:15.35
15 Hoffman, Benjamin Lindsey Wilson 4:15.81
16 Barton, Jimmy Cedarville 4:18.04
17 Monti, Casey Berea 4:18.38
18 Orchard, Brendan Cedarville 4:18.46
19 Sowa, Daniel Ohio Northern 4:20.14
20 Call, Benjamin Cumberlands 4:20.30
21 Pelletier, David Cedarville 4:22.29
22 Reed, Hunter Grace 4:23.16
23 McCauley, Chase Brescia 4:23.53
24 Taves, Matt Cedarville 4:23.94
25 Watkins, Dylan Berea 4:25.15
26 MacPherson, James Cumberlands 4:25.32
27 Solis, Dominic Ohio Northern 4:25.78
28 Flege, Caleb Berea 4:26.18
29 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 4:29.01
30 Carrero , Isiaiah Kentucky State 4:31.74
31 Perry, Logan Ohio Northern 4:32.47
32 Pachar, Jersson Wittenberg 4:33.29
33 Priddy, William Lindsey Wilson 4:34.23
34 Reister, Evan Transylvania 4:35.05
35 Burnette, Seth Kentucky Wesleyan 4:35.24
36 Robinson, Garrett Spring Arbor 4:35.81
37 Raines, Ethan Wittenberg 4:37.24
38 Forte, John Kentucky Wesleyan 4:37.57
39 Davenport, Auston Ohio Northern 4:37.86
40 Shaw, Benjamin Spring Arbor 4:40.24
41 Dillow, Austin Kentucky State 4:43.51
42 Peterson, Ben Georgetown (Ky.) 4:44.43
43 Reese, Ben Cedarville 4:48.99
44 Fitzgerald, Keaton Kentucky Wesleyan 4:49.57
45 Middleton, Austin St. Catharine 4:49.61
46 Hamilton, Dylan Spring Arbor 4:50.08
47 Kincaid, Alexander Kentucky State 4:51.19
48 Boote, Logan Spring Arbor 4:51.92
49 Hutchinson, Dustin Cumberlands 4:58.10
50 Bailey, Mac U. of the South 4:58.31
51 Eisenberger, Eric Spring Arbor 5:07.59
52 Logan, Brent Cumberlands 5:09.51
53 Yearout, Brandon Berea 5:10.34
54 Walton, Dylan Kentucky Wesleyan 5:15.24
55 Garagnani, Justin Transylvania 5:16.24
56 Dureska, Michael Wittenberg 5:17.59
- Hemmelgarn, Aaren Ohio Northern DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Mullins, Miranda Unattached 20:03.03
0 DeNigris, Dove Unattached 19:10.21
1 Casaletto, Kayla Cedarville 18:34.85
2 Grainger, Colleen Ohio Northern 19:08.17
3 Arellano, Raven Grace 19:11.74
4 Marchese, Genevieve Ohio Northern 19:25.17
5 Gonterman, Erin Berea 19:27.27
6 Groh, Rachel Cedarville 19:57.81
7 Belter, Tia Lincoln Memorial 20:00.54
8 Vincent, Layney Lincoln Memorial 20:04.70
9 Cravens, Caroline Lincoln Memorial 20:13.08
10 Holka, Krista Lincoln Memorial 20:19.61
11 Thomas, Uria Lincoln Memorial 20:25.32
12 Anderson, Emma Centre 20:27.61
13 Moore, Marisa Centre 20:33.93
14 Atkinson, Stephanie Wittenberg 20:39.21
15 Sullivan, Angie Ohio Northern 20:55.24
16 Webb, Sarah Wittenberg 20:58.68
17 Campbell, Carbery Centre 21:11.67
18 Grigsby, Taylor Lincoln Memorial 21:17.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wittenberg A 49.33
2 Ohio Northern A 49.60
3 Kentucky State A 49.81
4 Kentucky Wesleyan A 50.19
5 Grace A 50.45
6 Berea A 52.11
7 Transylvania A 52.40
8 Georgetown (Ky.) A 53.15
9 Centre A 53.20
10 U. of the South A 53.58
11 St. Catharine A 53.98
12 Berea B 55.48
13 U. of the South B 58.38
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lindsey Wilson A 41.79
2 Spring Arbor A 42.56
3 Ohio Northern A 43.05
4 Wittenberg A 43.40
5 Lindsey Wilson B 43.78
6 Grace A 44.02
7 Berea A 45.07
8 U. of the South A 45.86
0 Cumberlands A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Northern A 3:58.85
2 Wittenberg A 4:02.02
3 Grace A 4:11.12
4 Kentucky Wesleyan A 4:13.74
5 Cedarville A 4:20.75
6 Berea A 4:20.81
7 Spring Arbor A 4:21.12
8 Ohio Northern B 4:23.95
9 Kentucky Wesleyan B 4:39.30
10 Spring Arbor B 4:42.28
11 U. of the South A 4:45.69
12 Cumberlands A 4:56.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Northern A 3:27.21
2 Berea A 3:27.75
3 Grace A 3:28.35
4 Cedarville A 3:33.82
5 Kentucky Wesleyan A 3:34.15
6 Centre A 3:36.90
7 Grace B 3:39.86
8 Spring Arbor B 3:44.75
9 Cumberlands A 3:50.21
10 Cumberlands B 4:00.95
0 Spring Arbor A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Toney, Isaac Centre 4.41m 14' 5.5"
2 Duggan, Ivy Centre 4.26m 13' 11.75"
3 Gohrband, Steven Ohio Northern 4.11m 13' 5.75"
4 Enciso, Connor Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.11m 13' 5.75"
5 Jurek, Mitch Spring Arbor 3.96m 12' 11.75"
6 Brown, Nathan Grace 3.96m 12' 11.75"
7 Yocum, Seth Centre 3.81m 12' 6.0"
8 DuBose, Will U. of the South 3.66m 12' 0.0"
9 Quire, Jonah Lindsey Wilson 3.66m 12' 0.0"
10 Marshall, Bryce Centre 3.51m 11' 6.25"
11 Pinkard, Tylor Lindsey Wilson 3.21m 10' 6.25"
12 Coffey, Cody St. Catharine 3.21m 10' 6.25"
13 Cooper, Cody St. Catharine 3.21m 10' 6.25"
- Boykin, Brennan St. Catharine NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Walton, Stephanie Ohio Northern 5.46m 17' 11.0" 2.8
2 Bolin, Cammie Jo Centre 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2.9
3 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 5.36m 17' 7.0" 3.0
4 Delp, Rebecah Wittenberg 5.32m 17' 5.5" 4.4
5 Stevens, Kimberley Lindsey Wilson 5.18m 17' 0.0" 3.5
6 Waller, Shaelyn St. Catharine 5.16m 16' 11.25" 3.6
7 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 5.15m 16' 10.75" 4.5
8 Crow, Jordan Wittenberg 5.09m 16' 8.5" 3.0
9 Wagner, Kristine Ohio Northern 5.05m 16' 7.0" 3.9
10 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2.0
11 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 4.98m 16' 4.25" 3.0
12 Goff, Sydney Kentucky Wesleyan 4.77m 15' 7.75" 3.5
13 Brueggeman, Elizabeth Spring Arbor 4.72m 15' 6.0" 4.9
14 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 4.62m 15' 2.0" 2.8
15 Lewis, Paige Ohio Christian 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2.7
16 Wilson, Erin Kentucky Wesleyan 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2.5
17 Rose, Tayler Georgetown (Ky.) 4.37m 14' 4.0" 3.0
18 Myers, Lydia Centre 4.29m 14' 1.0" 2.4
19 Harrison, Hannah Centre 4.27m 14' 0.25" 2.8
20 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia Lindsey Wilson 4.13m 13' 6.75" 3.4
21 Larson, Briel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.07m 13' 4.25" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Duke, Derrion Unattached 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.2
1 Mobley, Desmond Lindsey Wilson 7.53m 24' 8.5" 2.7
2 Melsop, Aaron Wittenberg 6.72m 22' 0.75" 1.5
3 Brinson, Lorenzo Kentucky State 6.45m 21' 2.0" 2.2
4 Bell, Dave Berea 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.5
5 Vanorio, Caleb Centre 6.30m 20' 8.0" 3.4
6 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.7
7 Slaughter, Corey Kentucky State 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2.1
8 Goldring, Dallan Kentucky Wesleyan 6.18m 20' 3.5" 1.4
9 Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1.6
10 Elliott, Christopher St. Catharine 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.5
11 Jackson, Malik Transylvania 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2.0
12 Gordon, NeShaun St. Catharine 5.87m 19' 3.25" 1.1
13 Wilson, William Ohio Northern 5.87m 19' 3.25" 1.3
14 Braden, Jordan Spring Arbor 5.71m 18' 9.0" 1.9
15 Dunn, Tyler St. Catharine 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.1
16 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.3
17 Mccullough, Nathan Transylvania 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2.9
18 Jordan, Tristan Spring Arbor 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2.4
19 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 5.05m 16' 7.0" 0.8
20 Charmant, Herby Centre 5.00m 16' 5.0" 2.5
21 Adams, Christian U. of the South 5.00m 16' 5.0" 2.2
22 Rhodes, Josh Spring Arbor 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2.2
- Meadows, Avery Ohio Northern NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Stevens, Kimberley Lindsey Wilson 11.68m 38' 4.0" 6.8
2 Delp, Rebecah Wittenberg 11.07m 36' 4.0" 5.7
3 Johnson-Ward, Dianna Ohio Northern 10.83m 35' 6.5" 4.6
4 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.77m 35' 4.0" 6.6
5 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 10.76m 35' 3.75" 3.9
6 Walton, Stephanie Ohio Northern 10.69m 35' 1.0" 4.7
7 Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5.9
8 Brown, Simone Berea 10.14m 33' 3.25" 7.9
9 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 10.00m 32' 9.75" 4.3
10 Goff, Sydney Kentucky Wesleyan 9.65m 31' 8.0" 3.4
11 Wilson, Erin Kentucky Wesleyan 9.25m 30' 4.25" 4.2
12 Harrison, Hannah Centre 9.13m 29' 11.5" 5.4
- Foster, Laila Kentucky State NP -
- Lyon, Anastasia Centre NP -
- Knott, Taryne St. Catharine NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Fisher, Justin Wittenberg 14.14m 46' 4.75" 3.6
2 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.04m 42' 9.5" 4.0
3 Jackson, Malik Transylvania 12.93m 42' 5.25" 1.8
4 Goldring, Dallan Kentucky Wesleyan 12.91m 42' 4.25" 4.2
5 Mccullough, Nathan Transylvania 12.46m 40' 10.5" 3.5
6 Brinkman, Robbie Ohio Northern 12.17m 39' 11.25" 6.5
7 Wilson, William Ohio Northern 11.24m 36' 10.5" 2.9
8 Holly, Brendan Centre 11.05m 36' 3.0" 4.2
9 Murray, Zack Spring Arbor 11.05m 36' 3.0" 4.0
10 Waterway, Thomas Spring Arbor 10.77m 35' 4.0" 3.6
11 Meadows, Avery Ohio Northern 10.53m 34' 6.75" 1.9
- Duke, Derrion Unattached NP -
- Mobley, Desmond Lindsey Wilson NP -
- Lewis, Hunter Cumberlands NP -
- Gordon, NeShaun St. Catharine NP -
- Vanorio, Caleb Centre NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Rivera, Sophia Unattached 14.36m 47' 1.5"
1 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 12.95m 42' 6.0"
2 Roberts, Chanel Lindsey Wilson 12.63m 41' 5.25"
3 Mollak, Maggie Georgetown (Ky.) 12.60m 41' 4.25"
4 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 12.31m 40' 4.75"
5 Rhodes , Courtney Cumberlands 12.26m 40' 2.75"
6 Burd, Lindsey Campbellsville 12.18m 39' 11.5"
7 Crain, Joscilyn Kentucky State 11.78m 38' 7.75"
8 Pell, Sidney Ohio Christian 10.99m 36' 0.75"
9 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 10.83m 35' 6.5"
10 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 10.83m 35' 6.5"
11 Sanders, Taylor Transylvania 10.76m 35' 3.75"
12 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 10.74m 35' 3.0"
13 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.69m 35' 1.0"
14 Looney, Emma Lindsey Wilson 10.58m 34' 8.5"
15 Barry, Dana Centre 10.53m 34' 6.75"
16 Kaiser, Madison Campbellsville 10.50m 34' 5.5"
17 Thompson, Deja Campbellsville 10.48m 34' 4.75"
18 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 10.31m 33' 10.0"
19 Williams, Halima Campbellsville 10.28m 33' 8.75"
20 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 10.23m 33' 6.75"
21 Luney, leAnna Berea 10.04m 32' 11.25"
22 Leachman, Aja Centre 10.03m 32' 11.0"
23 Herring, Cierra Ohio Christian 10.02m 32' 10.5"
24 Moses , Samantha Cumberlands 9.68m 31' 9.25"
25 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 9.49m 31' 1.75"
26 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 9.27m 30' 5.0"
27 Thompson, Robyn Kentucky State 9.06m 29' 8.75"
28 Jordan, Amber Kentucky State 8.98m 29' 5.5"
29 McKee, Alexis Lindsey Wilson 8.84m 29' 0.0"
30 Devore, Allison Ohio Christian 8.38m 27' 6.0"
31 Peterson, Melanie Transylvania 7.21m 23' 8.0"
32 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 6.79m 22' 3.5"
33 Covington, Madison U. of the South 5.26m 17' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Carter, Jacob Unattached 11.82m 38' 9.5"
0 Collison, Josh Unattached 8.51m 27' 11.0"
1 Hughes, Matthew Lindsey Wilson 14.14m 46' 4.75"
2 Smoak, Cameron Cumberlands 14.03m 46' 0.5"
3 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 13.98m 45' 10.5"
4 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 13.69m 44' 11.0"
5 Dorsey, D'Anthony Wittenberg 13.00m 42' 8.0"
6 Quimby, Curtis Wittenberg 12.89m 42' 3.5"
7 Hedgespeth, Andrew Lindsey Wilson 12.72m 41' 8.75"
8 Joseph, Dominick Cumberlands 12.40m 40' 8.25"
9 Hampton, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 12.31m 40' 4.75"
10 Seitz, Macallister Grace 12.30m 40' 4.25"
11 King, Josh Centre 12.18m 39' 11.5"
12 Anderson, DeVonte Wittenberg 12.09m 39' 8.0"
13 Dotson, J.D. Centre 12.08m 39' 7.75"
14 Hunt, Michael Campbellsville 11.90m 39' 0.5"
15 Whitman, Bryce Centre 11.84m 38' 10.25"
16 Parent, Aaron Cumberlands 11.58m 38' 0.0"
17 Cospy, Eric Wittenberg 11.51m 37' 9.25"
18 Scott, Lonnie U. of the South 11.46m 37' 7.25"
19 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 11.43m 37' 6.0"
20 Clemens, Derek St. Catharine 11.32m 37' 1.75"
21 Martin , Andrew St. Catharine 11.31m 37' 1.25"
22 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 11.26m 36' 11.5"
23 Thronton, Jeron Lindsey Wilson 11.22m 36' 9.75"
24 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 11.07m 36' 4.0"
25 Copely, Joshua Georgetown (Ky.) 10.98m 36' 0.25"
26 Eilola, Timothy Ohio Northern 10.92m 35' 10.0"
27 Easterling, Bradley Transylvania 10.86m 35' 7.75"
28 Stockton, Conner Campbellsville 10.81m 35' 5.75"
29 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 10.58m 34' 8.5"
30 Bell, Mario St. Catharine 10.45m 34' 3.5"
31 Johnson, Aaron Campbellsville 10.44m 34' 3.0"
32 Nichols, Stuart Campbellsville 10.33m 33' 10.75"
33 Lange, Aaron Berea 10.32m 33' 10.25"
34 Thomas, Carmearl Ohio Christian 10.15m 33' 3.75"
35 Richardson, Jacob Georgetown (Ky.) 9.92m 32' 6.5"
36 Green, Ci'Vaughn St. Catharine 9.76m 32' 0.25"
37 Murphy, D'Sean Georgetown (Ky.) 9.41m 30' 10.5"
38 Ahmad, Brandon Fisk 9.32m 30' 7.0"
39 Hanna, Michael Transylvania 9.31m 30' 6.5"
40 Moreland, Michael Georgetown (Ky.) 9.02m 29' 7.25"
41 willams, Ronald Kentucky State 8.43m 27' 8.0"
42 Johnson, Garett Ohio Christian 7.60m 24' 11.25"
43 Metz, Jerod Transylvania 7.24m 23' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Crain, Joscilyn Kentucky State 39.59m 129' 11.0"
2 Mollak, Maggie Georgetown (Ky.) 37.53m 123' 1.75"
3 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 37.41m 122' 9.0"
4 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 36.69m 120' 4.75"
5 Rhodes , Courtney Cumberlands 36.13m 118' 6.75"
6 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 35.76m 117' 4.25"
7 Feitz, Jesse Grace 34.11m 111' 11.25"
8 Treadway, Hannah Grace 33.68m 110' 6.25"
9 Leachman, Aja Centre 33.19m 108' 11.0"
10 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 32.99m 108' 3.0"
11 Moses , Samantha Cumberlands 32.57m 106' 10.5"
12 Thompson, Robyn Kentucky State 31.28m 102' 7.75"
13 Williams, Halima Campbellsville 29.47m 96' 8.5"
14 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 28.91m 94' 10.5"
15 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.80m 94' 6.25"
16 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 28.70m 94' 2.25"
17 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 28.70m 94' 2.25"
18 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 27.39m 89' 10.5"
19 Devore, Allison Ohio Christian 26.17m 85' 10.5"
20 Herring, Cierra Ohio Christian 25.44m 83' 5.75"
21 Savage, Shyanne Spring Arbor 22.88m 75' 1.0"
22 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 19.87m 65' 2.5"
23 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 15.86m 52' 0.75"
- Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State NP
- Dramis, Michaela Ohio Northern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Collison, Josh Unattached 26.15m 85' 9.75"
1 Seitz, Macallister Grace 50.31m 165' 1.0"
2 Cospy, Eric Wittenberg 46.95m 154' 0.75"
3 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 45.04m 147' 9.5"
4 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 43.79m 143' 8.25"
5 Johnson, Aaron Campbellsville 42.81m 140' 5.75"
6 Calkins, Kody Ohio Northern 42.11m 138' 2.25"
7 Copely, Joshua Georgetown (Ky.) 40.10m 131' 7.0"
8 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 39.84m 130' 8.75"
9 Brown, Jacob Grace 38.72m 127' 0.75"
10 King, Josh Centre 37.46m 122' 11.0"
11 Quimby, Curtis Wittenberg 37.30m 122' 4.75"
12 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 37.26m 122' 3.25"
13 Joseph, Dominick Cumberlands 37.22m 122' 1.5"
14 Colosky, Jaccob Spring Arbor 37.14m 121' 10.5"
15 Hampton, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 37.05m 121' 7.0"
16 Smoak, Cameron Cumberlands 36.97m 121' 3.75"
17 Mason, Daniel Wittenberg 36.45m 119' 7.25"
18 Hunt, Michael Campbellsville 35.79m 117' 5.25"
19 Pittman, Michael Kentucky Wesleyan 35.42m 116' 2.75"
20 Eilola, Timothy Ohio Northern 35.27m 115' 8.75"
21 Cooper, Cody St. Catharine 34.22m 112' 3.5"
22 Whitman, Bryce Centre 34.19m 112' 2.25"
23 Clemens, Derek St. Catharine 33.98m 111' 6.0"
24 Green, Ci'Vaughn St. Catharine 33.94m 111' 4.5"
25 Hughes, Matthew Lindsey Wilson 33.90m 111' 3.0"
26 Hinkle, Corey Lindsey Wilson 33.73m 110' 8.25"
27 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 33.51m 109' 11.5"
28 Martin , Andrew St. Catharine 33.42m 109' 8.0"
29 Stockton, Conner Campbellsville 32.94m 108' 1.0"
30 Ahmad, Brandon Fisk 32.47m 106' 6.5"
31 Brown, Nathan Grace 32.43m 106' 5.0"
32 Richardson, Jacob Georgetown (Ky.) 31.01m 101' 9.25"
33 Pinkard, Tylor Lindsey Wilson 30.99m 101' 8.25"
34 Gann, Hunter Centre 30.60m 100' 5.0"
35 Hamilton, Michael Wittenberg 30.31m 99' 5.5"
36 Parent, Aaron Cumberlands 28.32m 92' 11.25"
37 Easterling, Bradley Transylvania 27.75m 91' 0.75"
38 Hedgespeth, Andrew Lindsey Wilson 26.11m 85' 8.25"
39 Johnson, Garett Ohio Christian 24.69m 81' 0.25"
40 Lange, Aaron Berea 24.52m 80' 5.5"
41 Braden, Jordan Spring Arbor 24.05m 78' 11.0"
42 Rhodes, Josh Spring Arbor 23.88m 78' 4.5"
43 Boykin, Brennan St. Catharine 23.79m 78' 1.0"
44 Hanna, Michael Transylvania 22.62m 74' 2.75"
45 Thomas, Carmearl Ohio Christian 22.10m 72' 6.25"
46 Coffey, Cody St. Catharine 21.11m 69' 3.25"
47 Moreland, Michael Georgetown (Ky.) 19.98m 65' 7.0"
48 Jordan, Tristan Spring Arbor 18.75m 61' 6.5"
- Dotson, J.D. Centre NP
- Bell, Mario St. Catharine NP
- Lee, Rickey Cumberlands NP
- Armstrong, Austin Lindsey Wilson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Botts, Hillary Unattached 42.84m 140' 7.0"
1 Crain, Joscilyn Kentucky State 43.54m 142' 10.5"
2 Dramis, Michaela Ohio Northern 42.77m 140' 4.25"
3 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 41.64m 136' 7.75"
4 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 41.48m 136' 1.25"
5 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 41.20m 135' 2.25"
6 Rhodes , Courtney Cumberlands 40.53m 133' 0.0"
7 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 40.06m 131' 5.5"
8 Paul, Kendra Ohio Northern 40.02m 131' 3.75"
9 Treadway, Hannah Grace 38.88m 127' 7.0"
10 Devore, Allison Ohio Christian 37.98m 124' 7.5"
11 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 37.47m 122' 11.5"
12 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 36.78m 120' 8.25"
13 Thompson, Deja Campbellsville 36.40m 119' 5.25"
14 Barry, Dana Centre 34.66m 113' 8.75"
15 Leachman, Aja Centre 33.34m 109' 4.75"
16 Looney, Emma Lindsey Wilson 33.28m 109' 2.5"
17 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 33.12m 108' 8.25"
18 Pell, Sidney Ohio Christian 33.12m 108' 8.25"
19 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 31.41m 103' 1.0"
20 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 30.00m 98' 5.25"
21 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 29.79m 97' 9.0"
22 Burd, Lindsey Campbellsville 27.89m 91' 6.25"
23 Hayhurst, Sarah Centre 27.11m 88' 11.5"
24 Williams, Halima Campbellsville 27.09m 88' 10.75"
25 Savage, Shyanne Spring Arbor 26.51m 87' 0.0"
26 Moses , Samantha Cumberlands 26.36m 86' 6.0"
27 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 25.91m 85' 0.25"
28 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 23.98m 78' 8.25"
29 Mullins, Jaquelyn Spring Arbor 22.94m 75' 3.5"
30 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 22.30m 73' 2.25"
31 Kaiser, Madison Campbellsville 22.11m 72' 6.75"
32 Santos, Kayla Berea 22.05m 72' 4.5"
33 Mollak, Maggie Georgetown (Ky.) 21.60m 70' 10.75"
34 Jordan, Amber Kentucky State 21.37m 70' 1.5"
35 Herring, Cierra Ohio Christian 20.10m 65' 11.5"
- Sanders, Taylor Transylvania NP
- Luney, leAnna Berea NP
- McKee, Alexis Lindsey Wilson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Carter, Jacob Unattached 34.02m 111' 7.75"
0 Hockersmith, John Unattached 43.37m 142' 3.75"
0 Collison, Josh Unattached 23.51m 77' 1.75"
1 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 53.58m 175' 9.75"
2 Smoak, Cameron Cumberlands 45.35m 148' 9.75"
3 Nichols, Stuart Campbellsville 44.81m 147' 0.5"
4 Seitz, Macallister Grace 44.76m 146' 10.5"
5 Mason, Daniel Wittenberg 44.11m 144' 9.0"
6 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 43.52m 142' 9.75"
7 Johnson, Aaron Campbellsville 42.67m 140' 0.25"
8 Dotson, J.D. Centre 42.29m 138' 9.25"
9 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 40.74m 133' 8.25"
10 Dorsey, D'Anthony Wittenberg 40.61m 133' 3.0"
11 Brown, Jacob Grace 39.26m 128' 10.0"
12 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 38.88m 127' 7.0"
13 Calkins, Kody Ohio Northern 38.79m 127' 3.5"
14 Whitman, Bryce Centre 37.62m 123' 5.25"
15 Embry, Clayton Campbellsville 37.07m 121' 7.75"
16 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 36.25m 118' 11.5"
17 Cospy, Eric Wittenberg 35.87m 117' 8.5"
18 Hughes, Matthew Lindsey Wilson 34.29m 112' 6.25"
19 Quimby, Curtis Wittenberg 33.48m 109' 10.5"
20 Pittman, Michael Kentucky Wesleyan 33.26m 109' 1.75"
21 Joseph, Dominick Cumberlands 33.00m 108' 3.5"
22 Hunt, Michael Campbellsville 32.68m 107' 3.0"
23 Lange, Aaron Berea 31.96m 104' 10.5"
24 Duggan, Ivy Centre 31.92m 104' 9.0"
25 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 31.48m 103' 3.75"
26 Hampton, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 31.08m 102' 0.0"
27 Gann, Hunter Centre 30.56m 100' 3.5"
28 Parent, Aaron Cumberlands 30.28m 99' 4.5"
29 Easterling, Bradley Transylvania 30.26m 99' 3.5"
30 Thronton, Jeron Lindsey Wilson 29.99m 98' 5.0"
31 Hedgespeth, Andrew Lindsey Wilson 29.31m 96' 2.25"
32 King, Josh Centre 28.93m 94' 11.25"
33 Lee, Rickey Cumberlands 27.59m 90' 6.5"
34 Hauschner, Robin Berea 26.18m 85' 11.0"
35 Ahmad, Brandon Fisk 25.11m 82' 4.75"
36 Copely, Joshua Georgetown (Ky.) 23.69m 77' 9.0"
37 Sanders, William Kentucky State 20.88m 68' 6.25"
38 Johnson, Garett Ohio Christian 20.38m 66' 10.75"
- Williams, Ian Centre NP
- Stockton, Conner Campbellsville NP
- Metz, Jerod Transylvania NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Rivera, Sophia Unattached 48.93m 160' 6.75"
0 Owens, Meghan Unattached 43.57m 142' 11.5"
1 Sims, Amber Berea 32.92m 108' 0.25"
2 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 30.54m 100' 2.75"
3 Dramis, Michaela Ohio Northern 30.53m 100' 2.25"
4 Feitz, Jesse Grace 30.04m 98' 7.0"
5 Day, Karagan U. of the South 28.09m 92' 2.25"
6 Baas, Brandy Lindsey Wilson 27.59m 90' 6.5"
7 Kaiser, Madison Campbellsville 27.59m 90' 6.5"
8 Luney, leAnna Berea 27.54m 90' 4.5"
9 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 27.46m 90' 1.25"
10 Burd, Lindsey Campbellsville 27.06m 88' 9.5"
11 Vest, Mallory Campbellsville 26.76m 87' 9.75"
12 Moses , Samantha Cumberlands 26.03m 85' 5.0"
13 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 25.85m 84' 10.0"
14 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 25.36m 83' 2.75"
15 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 24.85m 81' 6.5"
16 Barry, Dana Centre 24.71m 81' 1.0"
17 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 24.57m 80' 7.5"
18 Harrison, Hannah Centre 24.20m 79' 5.0"
19 Cundiff, Mary Centre 23.97m 78' 8.0"
20 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 23.07m 75' 8.5"
21 Mullins, Jaquelyn Spring Arbor 22.76m 74' 8.25"
22 Looney, Emma Lindsey Wilson 22.39m 73' 5.75"
23 Bowsher, Frankie Wittenberg 22.02m 72' 3.25"
24 Hiller, Katherine Spring Arbor 20.90m 68' 7.0"
25 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 20.52m 67' 4.25"
26 Myers, Lydia Centre 19.94m 65' 5.25"
27 Mylin, Kasey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19.06m 62' 6.75"
28 Durbin , Alisha Cumberlands 18.43m 60' 5.75"
29 Savage, Shyanne Spring Arbor 18.30m 60' 0.75"
30 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 18.27m 59' 11.5"
31 Mollak, Maggie Georgetown (Ky.) 18.02m 59' 1.75"
32 Jordan, Amber Kentucky State 12.69m 41' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Carter, Jacob Unattached 42.36m 139' 0.0"
0 Collison, Josh Unattached 24.05m 78' 11.0"
1 Lacroix, Isaac Cedarville 49.62m 162' 9.75"
2 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 47.34m 155' 4.0"
3 Smoak, Cameron Cumberlands 47.11m 154' 7.0"
4 Duggan, Ivy Centre 44.23m 145' 1.5"
5 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 43.07m 141' 4.0"
6 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 42.47m 139' 4.25"
7 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 41.73m 136' 11.25"
8 Parent, Aaron Cumberlands 41.57m 136' 5.0"
9 Brown, Nathan Grace 41.45m 136' 0.25"
10 Lorr, Bradley Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 41.05m 134' 8.5"
11 Lange, Aaron Berea 40.96m 134' 4.75"
12 Dotson, J.D. Centre 40.62m 133' 3.5"
13 Smith, Graham Georgetown (Ky.) 40.26m 132' 1.25"
14 Hinkle, Corey Lindsey Wilson 39.90m 130' 11.25"
15 Coffey, Cody St. Catharine 38.48m 126' 3.25"
16 Waddle, Taylor Cumberlands 37.97m 124' 7.25"
17 Cooper, Cody St. Catharine 37.27m 122' 3.5"
18 Dwyer, Dylan Centre 37.14m 121' 10.5"
19 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 36.67m 120' 4.0"
20 Embry, Clayton Campbellsville 35.90m 117' 9.75"
21 Charmant, Herby Centre 34.73m 113' 11.5"
22 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 34.65m 113' 8.5"
23 Harris, Corbin Campbellsville 34.63m 113' 7.75"
24 Hauschner, Robin Berea 33.16m 108' 9.75"
25 Thronton, Jeron Lindsey Wilson 32.58m 106' 11.0"
26 Jordan, Tristan Spring Arbor 32.25m 105' 10.0"
27 Boykin, Brennan St. Catharine 32.06m 105' 2.5"
28 Cole, Ryan Lindsey Wilson 31.91m 104' 8.5"
29 Sparrow, Austin Lindsey Wilson 30.94m 101' 6.5"
30 Rhodes, Josh Spring Arbor 28.90m 94' 10.0"
31 Robart, Logan Spring Arbor 27.58m 90' 6.0"
32 Bettman-Hodge, Raymond Cumberlands 27.39m 89' 10.5"
33 Gann, Hunter Centre 25.40m 83' 4.25"
34 Shick, Brock Ohio Christian 24.90m 81' 8.5"
35 Sanders, William Kentucky State 23.95m 78' 7.25"
36 Byrd, Dakota Cumberlands 15.83m 51' 11.5"
- Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State NP