Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Date: Sat, Feb 13, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 270
2 Siena 88
3 New Jersey Institute 74
4 Rider 66
5 Lafayette 50
5 Mount St. Mary's 50
7 Wagner 37
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 258
2 Towson 91
3 St. John's 87
4 Lafayette 75
5 Mount St. Mary's 48
6 Siena 39
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27
8 Rider 20
9 Wagner 17
10 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10
11 New Jersey Institute 8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 7.76
2 Smith, Devin Lafayette 7.82
3 Thomas, Arnelle St. John's 7.84
4 McLaughlin, Valerie Widener 7.86
5 Brown, Shavel Wagner 7.88
6 Whitmore, Jessica Mount St. Mary's 7.89
7 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 7.89
8 McLean, Jaina Towson 7.91
9 Keen, Erin Lafayette 7.95
10 Laryea, Rachel Towson 7.98
11 Peace, Winona St. John's 7.98
12 Bennett, Morgyn Rider 8.00
13 Taylor, Tierra Rider 8.01
14 Toussaint, Mariah UNAT-Monmouth 8.02
15 Fowler, Shakeira Widener 8.06
16 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 8.08
17 Best, Brianna Rider 8.08
18 Davis, Drew Lafayette 8.09
19 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 8.10
20 Diawara, Halima Wagner 8.10
21 Hyman, Kenya Wagner 8.14
22 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 8.15
23 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 8.19
24 Pinckney, Lindsay Towson 8.20
25 Anderson, Jocelyn Montclair State 8.21
26 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 8.24
27 Graham, Erica St. John's 8.28
28 Cabrera, Kristin Lafayette 8.29
29 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 8.30
30 Swinton, Erica Lafayette 8.31
31 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 8.33
31 Ford, Alyson West Chester 8.33
33 O'Brien, Casey Lafayette 8.34
34 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 8.38
35 Hoffman, Brianna Wagner 8.39
36 Onuoha, Anointing St. John's 8.39
37 Korr, Jasmine Towson 8.40
38 Newman, Meghan Moravian 8.40
39 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 8.43
40 White, Lauren Moravian 8.44
41 Schooler, Amari Moravian 8.47
42 Murray, Janiece St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.47
43 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 8.49
44 Foster, Gabrielle Ramapo 8.57
45 Teague, Arianna Wagner 8.59
46 Muccio, Kaitlin Franklin & Marshall 8.61
47 Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo 8.63
48 Pierre, Achaia Holy Family 8.66
49 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 8.69
50 McClendon, Rasheeda Cheyney 8.72
51 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian 8.84
52 Strouse, Abby Moravian 8.85
53 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 8.87
54 Jajaga, Florina Wagner 8.88
55 DeFranco, Sarah Moravian 8.90
56 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 8.95
57 Rhodes, Da-Naeya Dominican (N.Y.) 9.00
58 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.02
59 Bright, Kiara Moravian 9.02
60 Adams, Kayla Dominican (N.Y.) 9.13
61 Clancy, Monae Montclair State 9.16
62 Ayers, Lashawn Cheyney 9.40
63 Timpko, Rhiannon New Jersey Institute 9.46
64 McGinn, Jamie Dominican (N.Y.) 9.57
65 Vincent-Dace, Aniah Dominican (N.Y.) 9.65
66 Hollis, Aleah Cheyney 9.78
67 Swick, Chelsea Moravian 9.85
- Carcamo, Catherina Holy Family NT
- Thorpe, Carly Moravian NT
- O'Brien, Rose St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Munoz, Brianna Wagner NT
- Silvestri, Delaney New Jersey Institute NT
- Nickerson, Stephanie Holy Family NT
- Ehiogu, Teresa St. John's NT
- Shaw, Bahiyra Cheyney NT
- Wilson, Siani Holy Family NT
- Nwobu, Miracle Wagner DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.94
2 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 6.95
3 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 7.06
4 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 7.09
5 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 7.12
6 Poole, Banford Cheyney 7.13
7 Chippy, Jason New Jersey Institute 7.18
8 Porteous, John New Jersey Institute 7.20
9 Veltri, Justin Rider 7.22
10 Tonnesen, Sean Stockton 7.23
11 Lewis, Devon Monmouth 7.25
12 Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair State 7.25
13 Friend, Evan Franklin & Marshall 7.25
14 Reese, Tahshon Rutgers-Camden 7.25
15 Hilliard, Wendell Holy Family 7.25
16 Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) 7.27
17 Brown, Wayne Wagner 7.27
18 Smitelli, Michael Lafayette 7.30
19 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 7.30
20 Gardener, Austin Moravian 7.31
21 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 7.31
22 Shank, Austin West Chester 7.31
23 Miller, Devin Cheyney 7.34
24 Chery, Andrew Montclair State 7.34
25 Martin, Keiko Mount St. Mary's 7.36
26 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey Institute 7.37
27 O'Brien, Robert Rutgers-Camden 7.40
28 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 7.41
29 LaFleur, Joseph Unattached 7.43
30 Lapreziosa, Andrew Mount St. Mary's 7.44
31 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 7.45
32 Antoine, Chris Moravian 7.47
33 Rasin, Quincy Wagner 7.47
34 Savage, Busari Montclair State 7.49
35 Strand, Thomas Lafayette 7.49
36 Morton, Eric Moravian 7.49
37 Harris, Jamie Rider 7.51
38 Frederick, Billy Ramapo 7.52
39 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 7.54
40 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N.Y.) 7.57
41 Schwannecke, Thomas Wagner 7.61
42 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 7.63
43 Fisher, Ben Mount St. Mary's 7.64
44 Edwards, Kevin Ramapo 7.65
45 Henry, Kraig Cheyney 7.66
46 Shahideh, Kia Lafayette 7.68
47 Poppe, Jason New Jersey Institute 7.70
48 Gerhart, Jullian Temple University 7.72
49 Roberson, Baru Moravian 7.73
50 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 7.74
51 Zerdoum, Yacine adidas Garden State Track Club 7.80
52 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 7.81
53 Cortijo, Robert Dominican (N.Y.) 7.83
54 Young, Steve Lafayette 7.85
55 Fishbein, Adam Franklin & Marshall 7.96
56 Walker, Darius Wagner 8.05
57 Williams, Joseph USMMA 8.34
58 Cordi, Chris Moravian 8.47
- Annobio, James Holy Family NT
- Tolby, Jarrett Holy Family NT
- Williams, Corey Holy Family NT
- Karl, Matt St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) NT
- Waterberry, Alex USMMA NT
- Arencibia, Andy St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Karnopp, Ryan Moravian NT
- Kennedy, Daniel USMMA NT
- Wolfe, Jacob St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Poole, Jamil Moravian NT
- parker, kevin Unattached NT
- Jordan, Juwan Holy Family NT
- Reice, Bryan West Chester NT
- Collins, Conor Lafayette NT
- Lumpkin, Cameron Mount St. Mary's NT
- Lewis-Kearse, Jowan Cheyney NT
- Barnett, Matt Moravian NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 25.81
2 Davis, Drew Lafayette 25.99
3 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 26.32
4 Keen, Erin Lafayette 26.35
5 Boone, Naycha St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.37
6 Fowler, Shakeira Widener 26.39
7 Glass, Corinne Moravian 26.45
8 Thomas, Arnelle St. John's 26.66
9 Ehiogu, Teresa St. John's 26.67
10 Laryea, Rachel Towson 26.78
11 McLean, Jaina Towson 26.86
12 Bennett, Morgyn Rider 26.91
13 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 26.92
14 Taylor, Tierra Rider 26.98
15 Bacote, Skyler Towson 27.09
16 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 27.12
17 Pinckney, Lindsay Towson 27.15
18 Dautruche, Vanessa Monmouth 27.18
19 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 27.61
20 Labb, Noel Monmouth 27.64
21 Cheatam, Shauna St. John's 27.74
22 Murray, Janiece St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.78
23 Dupiche, Nia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.78
24 Cotugno, Angela Rider 27.79
25 Williams, Katelynn Towson 27.84
26 Evanego, Tiffany St. John's 27.99
27 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 28.05
28 Allen, Na'Shimah Ramapo 28.15
29 Anderson, Jocelyn Montclair State 28.21
30 White, Lauren Moravian 28.26
31 Shearer, Alexis Rider 28.27
32 Wilson, Siani Holy Family 28.36
33 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & Marshall 28.38
34 Vuotto, Julie Lafayette 28.40
35 Russell, Danielle Towson 28.42
36 McClendon, Rasheeda Cheyney 28.42
37 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 28.43
38 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 28.43
39 Korr, Jasmine Towson 28.45
40 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 28.45
41 Pierre, Achaia Holy Family 28.48
42 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 28.55
43 McGinley, Caitlin West Chester 28.59
44 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 28.61
45 Krischer, Maike Moravian 28.64
46 Tidball, Kianna Holy Family 28.80
47 Schooler, Amari Moravian 28.82
48 Foster, Gabrielle Ramapo 28.83
49 Bright, Kiara Moravian 28.85
50 Moser, Megan Stockton 28.88
51 Moran, Diane Stockton 28.92
52 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & Marshall 28.92
53 Osman, Anna Moravian 29.03
54 Newman, Meghan Moravian 29.11
55 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 29.13
56 Richardson, Monica Moravian 29.34
57 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian 29.85
58 Jackson, Anitra Cheyney 29.96
59 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 30.01
- Charles, Aliya Stockton NT
- Nickerson, Stephanie Holy Family NT
- Suchan, Tamara Moravian NT
- Swinton, Erica Lafayette NT
- Broholm, Tessa Lafayette NT
- Piazza, Brianna Monmouth NT
- Harris, Dejana Lafayette NT
- DeMatteo, Hanna Montclair State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Friend, Evan Franklin & Marshall 22.59
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 22.64
3 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 22.90
4 Shank, Austin West Chester 22.97
5 O'Brien, Robert Rutgers-Camden 22.99
6 Ford, Sean Stockton 23.05
7 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey Institute 23.28
8 Krell, Brad Franklin & Marshall 23.34
9 Foley, David Stockton 23.44
10 Gardener, Austin Moravian 23.45
11 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 23.55
12 Lapreziosa, Andrew Mount St. Mary's 23.60
13 parker, kevin Unattached 23.65
14 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 23.67
15 Palmisano, Anthony St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.68
16 Hilliard, Wendell Holy Family 23.71
17 Chippy, Jason New Jersey Institute 23.72
18 Foran, Ryan West Chester 23.82
19 Steele, Lucas Lafayette 23.83
20 Dinh, Christopher St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.86
21 Parlow, Chris Stockton 23.93
22 Dwyer, Tyler Moravian 23.94
23 Martin, Keiko Mount St. Mary's 23.98
24 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 24.06
25 Ramos, Mario Rider 24.09
26 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester 24.18
27 Williams, Ben Rider 24.19
28 Antoine, Chris Moravian 24.23
29 Redhi, Brandan Mount St. Mary's 24.25
30 Hoffman, Michael Franklin & Marshall 24.35
31 Hughes, Leonard Montclair State 24.51
32 Morton, Eric Moravian 24.52
33 Henry, Kraig Cheyney 24.61
34 Waitzman, Colin Mount St. Mary's 24.64
35 Fisher, Ben Mount St. Mary's 24.68
36 Stock, Brian Moravian 24.73
37 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 24.80
38 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N.Y.) 25.06
39 Roberson, Baru Moravian 25.07
40 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 25.15
41 Orozco, Matt Ramapo 25.21
42 Dias, Ethan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.32
43 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 25.47
44 Karnopp, Ryan Moravian 25.59
45 Castro, Elijah Dominican (N.Y.) 25.67
46 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 25.86
47 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair State 25.88
48 Cortijo, Robert Dominican (N.Y.) 26.22
49 Fishbein, Adam Franklin & Marshall 26.42
50 Kolawole, Blessing St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.44
51 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.63
52 Hill, Shaheim Dominican (N.Y.) 27.02
53 Williams, Joseph USMMA 27.37
- Chery, Andrew Montclair State NT
- Reice, Bryan West Chester NT
- Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair State NT
- Harris, Jamie Rider NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCant, Genamarie Mount St. Mary's 58.11
2 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 58.53
3 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 59.38
4 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 59.84
5 Glass, Corinne Moravian 1:00.37
6 Allen, Na'Shimah Ramapo 1:01.31
7 O'Brien, Casey Lafayette 1:01.44
8 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 1:01.47
9 Evanego, Tiffany St. John's 1:01.76
10 Bacote, Skyler Towson 1:01.84
11 Amaefule, Adaeze Monmouth 1:01.96
12 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 1:02.29
13 DeMatteo, Hanna Montclair State 1:02.35
14 Granger, Cierra Stockton 1:02.46
15 Grenger, Ashley Monmouth 1:02.51
16 Broholm, Tessa Lafayette 1:02.52
17 Cabrera, Kristin Lafayette 1:02.94
18 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 1:03.16
19 Konrad, Johanna Wagner 1:03.25
20 Montgomery, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.28
21 Butler, Meredith Ramapo 1:03.29
22 Toland, Stephanie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.35
23 McNierney, Bridget St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.41
24 Muccio, Kaitlin Franklin & Marshall 1:03.52
25 Cotugno, Angela Rider 1:03.69
26 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 1:03.77
27 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 1:03.86
28 Walt, Bridget West Chester 1:03.94
29 Moser, Megan Stockton 1:04.38
30 Shearer, Alexis Rider 1:04.43
31 Vuotto, Julie Lafayette 1:04.55
32 Osman, Anna Moravian 1:05.01
33 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 1:05.09
34 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.12
35 Wilson, Brietta Wagner 1:05.68
36 Wright, Brianna adidas Garden State Track Club 1:05.69
37 Cheatam, Shauna St. John's 1:05.69
38 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & Marshall 1:06.01
39 Suchan, Tamara Moravian 1:06.10
40 McGinley, Caitlin West Chester 1:06.10
41 Bono, Kaury Montclair State 1:06.15
42 Lodge, Abby Stockton 1:06.26
43 Krischer, Maike Moravian 1:06.32
44 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 1:06.45
45 Richardson, Monica Moravian 1:07.93
46 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute 1:08.65
47 Cronk, Casie Moravian 1:08.93
48 Stephens, Lataza St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.33
49 Henry, Antonia Cheyney 1:10.66
50 Koeder, Kim Dominican (N.Y.) 1:10.96
51 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 1:13.90
52 Rey, Marialaura Montclair State 1:14.88
53 Zuluaga, Andrea Dominican (N.Y.) 1:20.50
- Tidball, Kianna Holy Family NT
- Wright, Brianna adidas Garden State Track Club NT
- Koeder, Ina Dominican (N.Y.) NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moulton, Darius Wagner 50.90
2 Jones, Trayvonne Montclair State 50.98
3 Malespina, John Monmouth 51.19
4 Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair State 51.47
5 Bailey, CJ adidas Garden State Track Club 51.52
6 Foley, David Stockton 51.55
7 Calderaro, Brian Rider 51.82
8 Ford, Sean Stockton 51.83
9 Hawkins-Crump, Kalib St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.85
10 Ossont, Brandon St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.90
11 Sullivan, Kevin Monmouth 51.97
12 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 51.97
13 Porteous, John New Jersey Institute 52.01
14 Sanchez, Tomas USMMA 52.02
15 Haynes, Dameon Rider 52.18
16 Krell, Brad Franklin & Marshall 52.32
17 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.76
18 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 52.92
19 Poole, Banford Cheyney 52.96
20 Palmisano, Anthony St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.01
21 Staskowski, Robert Monmouth 53.20
22 Wood, Aaron Ramapo 53.28
23 Shober, Matt Monmouth 53.28
24 Brown, Justin West Chester 53.31
25 Alexander, Chris Rider 53.61
26 Thomas, Jalen Rider 53.65
27 Steele, Lucas Lafayette 53.74
28 Davis, Jordan Rider 53.92
29 Altland, Brady Mount St. Mary's 54.08
30 Redhi, Brandan Mount St. Mary's 54.20
31 Ramos, Mario Rider 54.22
32 Young, Shawn West Chester 54.24
33 Blaylock, Esco Moravian 54.26
34 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Rider 54.37
35 Spaulding, Adrian Dominican (N.Y.) 54.47
36 LaFleur, Joseph Unattached 54.77
37 Sagendorf, Brian Mount St. Mary's 55.04
38 Spirk, John Moravian 55.06
39 Barr, John Moravian 55.20
40 Chen, Jinxin Franklin & Marshall 55.34
41 Bejabeng, Preston Lafayette 55.72
42 Pekeshe, George Franklin & Marshall 55.85
43 Clarke, Christian Unattached 56.53
44 Pari, Matthew USMMA 56.74
45 Barraby, Roger Franklin & Marshall 56.77
- Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) NT
- Dominguez, Kevin Montclair State NT
- Cutrone, Sam Lafayette NT
- Schwannecke, Thomas Wagner NT
- Stickle, Greg Monmouth NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stratz, Brianna Monmouth 2:15.77
2 Piiru, Chandi Monmouth 2:16.07
3 Stratz, Amber Monmouth 2:16.73
4 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 2:17.49
5 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 2:20.91
6 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 2:22.46
7 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 2:22.50
8 Wiley, Sarah Monmouth 2:24.85
9 Forman, Sarah Siena 2:24.91
10 Graham, Ceelea Montclair State 2:25.81
11 Iacampo, Danielle Wagner 2:27.04
12 Englert, Taylor Widener 2:27.32
13 Flynn, Rachel Unattached 2:28.18
14 Holl, Marissa Lafayette 2:28.67
15 Figalora, Allyson Towson 2:29.00
16 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 2:29.30
17 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 2:29.62
18 Ramirez, Kelsey USMMA 2:31.55
19 Ambrose, Katelyn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.71
20 Rizzo, Serena Siena 2:33.52
21 Lee, Tina West Chester 2:34.11
22 Tighe, Mia Montclair State 2:34.65
23 Matesic, Amanda Ramapo 2:35.96
24 Brunjes, Charlotte Siena 2:36.05
25 Gonoude, Kelly Moravian 2:36.66
26 Lancto, Kristen Siena 2:36.84
27 Del Rio, Elizabeth St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.27
28 Lowe, Jennifer Stockton 2:37.61
29 Moss, Rosa New Jersey Institute 2:38.16
30 Colucci, Eryka Mount St. Mary's 2:38.38
31 Chinery, Katie Rider 2:40.00
32 Spollen, Vanessa Stockton 2:43.62
- McCarthy, Nicole St. John's NT
- Kilbert, Kaylee USMMA NT
- Green, Alicia Ramapo NT
- Morilla, Graciela Ramapo NT
- Bell, Nicole Wagner NT
- McKeon, Molly Monmouth NT
- Hughes, Sarah Moravian NT
- Lewis, Allison West Chester NT
- Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette NT
- Hummel, Madeline Rider NT
- Mayes, Madeline Widener NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fiore, Luciano Siena 1:57.74
2 Abbatiello, Joseph Wagner 1:58.30
3 Mazzella, Kevin Monmouth 1:58.33
4 Price, Kyle adidas Garden State Track Club 1:58.51
5 Whalen , Matthew Wagner 1:58.83
6 Ardino, Anthony Rider 1:58.92
7 Cawley, Joe Monmouth 1:59.24
8 Blenkush, Severin USMMA 1:59.25
9 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 1:59.28
10 Morra, Andrew Lafayette 1:59.53
11 Dengel, Robert Stockton 2:00.03
12 Paduani, David Rider 2:00.16
13 Kumar, Maanek adidas Garden State Track Club 2:00.19
14 Lyman, Spencer Franklin & Marshall 2:00.51
15 Myers, Andrew St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.61
16 Davis, Taylor Siena 2:01.05
17 Masgai, Alex St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.17
18 Clarke, Frank Lafayette 2:01.22
19 Mahoney, Michael Siena 2:01.65
20 Bitzas, Austin Siena 2:01.74
21 Torres, Daniel Ramapo 2:01.91
22 O'Reilly, Keelan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.01
23 Pressl, Tyler Lafayette 2:02.57
24 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 2:02.76
25 Kopach, Mike Moravian 2:02.90
26 Fiore, Paolo Siena 2:03.44
27 Sokol, John Stockton 2:03.83
28 Houston, Rory St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.69
29 McMurray, Matt Lafayette 2:04.73
30 Pittman, Javon Unattached 2:04.77
31 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 2:05.17
32 Jewell, Christopher Mount St. Mary's 2:05.18
33 Orozco, Matt Ramapo 2:06.53
34 Pichardo, Stalin Rider 2:07.07
35 Phayre, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.48
36 Brown, Eric Cheyney 2:08.16
37 Krassin, Noah Lafayette 2:08.36
38 Bashire, Usmon Montclair State 2:08.55
39 Whalen, Michael Franklin & Marshall 2:09.06
40 Boligitz, James Temple University 2:09.19
41 Temple, Ryan Ramapo 2:12.50
42 Robertson, Jonh USMMA 2:17.81
43 Anan, Nick Montclair State 2:24.64
- Graham, Daniel Rider NT
- Schnorbus, Jack Wagner DNF
- Bey, Mustafaa Cheyney DNF
- Battista, Mark Ramapo NT
- Tuohy, Matt Ramapo NT
- Dugan, Christopher Ramapo NT
- Hoyt, Charlie Lafayette NT
- Garcia, Ricardo adidas Garden State Track Club DNF
- Wilson, Brook Rider NT
- Taggert, Cory Moravian NT
- Hackley, Dalin Rider NT
- Natoli, Matt Monmouth NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 D'Agostino, Domenick UNAT-Monmouth 4:17.17
2 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 4:19.10
3 Day, Thomas Lafayette 4:22.00
4 French, Kevin Monmouth 4:22.55
5 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 4:23.49
6 Howell, Jake Monmouth 4:23.66
7 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:24.17
8 Fiore, Paolo Siena 4:26.27
9 Sponaugle, Will St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.98
10 Bilotta, Brendan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.71
11 Williams, Bryce Franklin & Marshall 4:29.67
12 Pinnola, Mike Rider 4:30.93
13 Taggert, Cory Moravian 4:31.21
14 Angelina, Nick West Chester 4:31.51
15 Miller, Nick Siena 4:32.33
16 Fouad, Zakaria New Jersey Institute 4:33.01
17 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 4:34.18
18 Trautwein, Casey Monmouth 4:34.63
19 Tuohy, Matt Ramapo 4:35.14
20 Estrada, Charles Stockton 4:35.23
21 Cole, Connor USMMA 4:35.26
22 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 4:35.29
23 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.36
24 Harris, Devon Moravian 4:36.60
25 Durante-Koller, Jake St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.28
26 Kenney, Michael Mount St. Mary's 4:37.36
27 Alston, Will adidas Garden State Track Club 4:37.50
28 Riley, Connor Rider 4:37.61
29 Guerin, Evan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.69
30 Battista, Mark Ramapo 4:38.74
31 DeFroscia, Phil Rider 4:39.31
32 Princivalle, Sean St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.39
33 Ramirez, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 4:40.56
34 Piro, Antonino Stockton 4:44.21
35 Tonero, Patrick Mount St. Mary's 4:44.27
36 Dittmer, Michael USMMA 4:45.51
37 Saydah, Theodore Rider 4:46.05
38 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.08
39 DiGiaimo, Blake Stockton 4:48.33
40 Tesfay, Aron Franklin & Marshall 4:49.25
41 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 4:50.92
42 Quirk, Pat St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.21
43 Russell, Michael New Jersey Institute 4:55.30
44 Thorp, Brendan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.17
45 Flowers, Cameron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.45
46 Zieberath, Danny Wagner 5:10.34
- Bencivengo, Chris St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Tonero, Kieran Mount St. Mary's NT
- Guzman, Darren Dominican (N.Y.) NT
- Fransham, Nick Mount St. Mary's NT
- Rebecchi, Bernard Monmouth NT
- Cahill, Robert Moravian NT
- D'Agostino, Domenick UNAT-Monmouth NT
- Coakley, Josh West Chester NT
- Nelson, Mathew Monmouth NT
- Belay, Danniel Rider NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waite, Dennie Ulysses Track Club 4:29.22
2 Gindi, Elliot Ocean TC 4:30.63
3 Kenworthy, John Unattached 4:43.36
4 Kuehn, John Unattached 4:50.77
5 Dombrowiecki, Daniel Ocean TC 5:01.39
6 Patterson, Megan Unattached 5:28.68
7 Wright, Abbi Unattached 5:55.24
8 Bowers , Haile Holy Family 7:07.92
9 Peace III, Johnnie Unattached 7:16.18
10 Hutt , Erin Holy Family 7:50.54
- Nolan, Harry Shore AC NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brock, Emily Ramapo 18:39.72
2 McCartney, Stephanie Lafayette 19:15.40
3 Smith, Alindon West Chester 19:21.95
4 Plummer, Jenifer Monmouth 19:24.00
5 Pasko, Kelly Siena 19:26.73
6 Limbaugh, Alyssa Moravian 19:28.42
7 Beyer, Emily Monmouth 19:44.84
8 Mayer, Beth Unattached 19:46.06
9 Salvatore, Jennifer Lafayette 19:59.99
10 McGuire, Erin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:32.30
11 Goldberg, Jessie Moravian 20:51.73
12 Reilly, Nicolette Lafayette 20:58.92
13 Troisi, Jillian Moravian 21:08.36
14 Lebo, Kirsten Moravian 21:09.19
15 Elnick, Kathryn Siena 21:55.82
- Poccia, Nina Monmouth NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCoy, Will Ramapo 16:05.73
2 Barton, Alec Ramapo 16:06.52
3 Cox, Marquis Unattached 16:10.24
4 Fogarty, Sean Siena 16:15.98
5 Canavan, Andrew Siena 16:17.45
6 Vaccaro, Adam Siena 16:29.29
7 English, James Monmouth 16:33.13
8 O'Hara, John Siena 16:36.03
9 Milewski, Peter Moravian 17:26.04
10 Korten, Max Moravian 17:46.86
11 Feeney, James Dominican (N.Y.) 18:04.04
- Broderick, Bryan UNAT-Monmouth NT
- Broderick, Bryan UNAT-Monmouth NT
- Dombrowiecki, Andrew West Chester NT
- Smith, Ben Moravian NT
- Ludvigsen, Ryan Ramapo NT
- VanDerWilt, Erik Ramapo NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gardner, Sara UNAT-Rider 8.80
2 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 8.86
3 Leyrer, Helena Mount St. Mary's 9.13
4 Karras, Dakota Rider 9.14
5 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 9.22
6 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 9.22
7 Sparacino, Stephanie Monmouth 9.26
8 Sebastian, Chenoa St. John's 9.30
9 Hinton, Natalia Mount St. Mary's 9.30
10 Surles, Jassina Stockton 9.33
11 Selber, Taylor Monmouth 9.37
12 Williams, Katelynn Towson 9.43
13 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 9.46
14 Swinton, Erica Lafayette 9.57
15 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 9.62
16 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 9.71
17 Schooler, Amari Moravian 9.75
18 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 9.76
19 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 9.79
20 Damon, Sara West Chester 9.83
21 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 9.84
22 Schwan, Julia St. John's 9.86
23 Newman, Meghan Moravian 9.91
24 McKnight , Briana Widener 9.93
25 Russell, Danielle Towson 9.94
26 Fitzgerald, Moriah Mount St. Mary's 9.95
27 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 10.08
28 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & Marshall 10.12
29 Osman, Anna Moravian 10.18
30 Conner, Kerrianne Ramapo 10.39
31 DeFranco, Sarah Moravian 10.58
32 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 10.60
33 Henry, Antonia Cheyney 10.85
34 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 10.99
35 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey Institute 11.22
36 McDuffie, Maya St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.44
37 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & Marshall 11.48
38 Wens, Danica St. John's 11.67
39 Crawford, Trinique Cheyney 12.92
- Negroni, Natalie Monmouth NT
- Kearney, Destiny Rider NT
- Charles, Aliya Stockton NT
- Majkowicz, Deborah USMMA NT
- Hyman, Kenya Wagner NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:54.95
2 Monmouth B 4:02.27
3 St. John's A 4:08.86
4 Lafayette A 4:10.08
6 Ramapo A 4:10.96
7 West Chester B 4:12.77
8 Montclair State A 4:15.37
9 Towson A 4:17.34
10 Stockton A 4:19.51
11 Ramapo B 4:25.21
12 New Jersey Institute A 4:26.09
0 Franklin & Marshall A NT
0 Monmouth D NT
0 New Jersey Institute B NT
0 Monmouth C NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount St. Mary's A 3:23.40
2 Stockton A 3:26.04
3 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 3:26.32
4 West Chester A 3:27.62
5 Moravian A 3:28.38
6 New Jersey Institute A 3:29.53
7 Lafayette A 3:29.54
8 Franklin & Marshall A 3:31.62
9 Ramapo A 3:37.49
10 Dominican (N.Y.) A 3:38.89
11 New Jersey Institute B 3:39.71
12 New Jersey Institute C 3:44.03
13 Franklin & Marshall B 3:45.50
14 Montclair State A 3:47.61
15 Montclair State B 3:48.68
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A NT
0 Monmouth A NT
0 USMMA A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stockton A 12:33.99
2 Monmouth A 12:40.67
3 Towson A 12:43.89
4 Widener A 13:24.55
5 Siena A 13:31.59
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 13:39.42
7 Siena B 14:14.72
0 New Jersey Institute B NT
0 USMMA B NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 10:36.06
2 Siena A 10:50.76
3 adidas Garden State Track Club A 11:03.05
4 Stockton A 11:03.07
5 Siena B 11:17.34
6 Siena C 11:30.44
0 Mount St. Mary's B NT
0 New Jersey Institute A DNF
0 USMMA B NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Toussaint, Mariah UNAT-Monmouth 1.76m 5' 9.25"
2 Lewis, Kelsey UTC 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Cowan, Natalie UNAT-Rider 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Cronk, Casie Moravian 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Schwan, Julia St. John's 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Hunt, Brianna St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Meade, Emily Widener 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Angelini, Chloe Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & Marshall 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Vickers, Emerald Towson 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Labb, Noel Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
15 Conner, Kerrianne Ramapo 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Hollister, Michaela Mount St. Mary's NP
- Schroeder, Alison New Jersey Institute NP
- Colacci, Jenna Monmouth NP
- Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marini, Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 Shipp, Wes Lafayette 1.94m 6' 4.25"
3 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.94m 6' 4.25"
4 Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Poppe, Jason New Jersey Institute 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 1.89m 6' 2.25"
9 Pressey, Kenneth USMMA 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 1.84m 6' 0.5"
11 Birch, Beau Stockton 1.84m 6' 0.5"
- Farrar, Timothy Rider NP
- Cutrone, Sam Lafayette NP
- Burns, Jonathan Mount St. Mary's NP
- Castello, Carlos Mount St. Mary's NP
- Henrich, Michael Wagner NP
- Crowe, Gary Stockton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rampolla, Maggie Towson 3.60m 11' 9.75"
2 Swisher, Rebecca Franklin & Marshall 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Rose, Courtney Towson 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 Warrington, Brynn Towson 3.45m 11' 3.75"
5 Ingram, Elissa Mount St. Mary's 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Papa, Brittany Monmouth 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 3.45m 11' 3.75"
8 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 3.30m 10' 10.0"
9 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Masterson, Tracey Monmouth 3.15m 10' 4.0"
11 Sevilis, Nichole Stockton 3.15m 10' 4.0"
11 Titus, Courtney Wagner 3.15m 10' 4.0"
13 Gambuti, Megan Monmouth 3.00m 9' 10.0"
13 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian 3.00m 9' 10.0"
- Fitzgerald, Moriah Mount St. Mary's NP
- Miller, Amber Ramapo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Skylar Wagner 4.65m 15' 3.0"
2 Brown, Andrew Monmouth Track Club 4.50m 14' 9.0"
3 Isaacson, Matthew Monmouth 4.50m 14' 9.0"
4 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.50m 14' 9.0"
5 McDonald, Dean Monmouth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Fisher, Bobby Monmouth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 4.35m 14' 3.25"
8 Crispi, Joseph Wagner 4.35m 14' 3.25"
9 Karnopp, Ryan Moravian 4.35m 14' 3.25"
10 Waitzman, Colin Mount St. Mary's 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Gould, Calvin New Jersey Institute 4.05m 13' 3.5"
11 Lambert, Colton Monmouth 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- Castello, Carlos Mount St. Mary's NP
- Gabor, Christopher Mount St. Mary's NP
- Camp, Garrett Rider NP
- Kahn, Remy Stockton NP
- Neumann, Blase USMMA NP
- McDermott, Zachary Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Toussaint, Mariah UNAT-Monmouth 6.13m 20' 1.5"
2 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.75m 18' 10.5"
3 Graham, Erica St. John's 5.73m 18' 9.75"
4 Hinton, Natalia Mount St. Mary's 5.60m 18' 4.5"
5 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.53m 18' 1.75"
6 McLaughlin, Valerie Widener 5.40m 17' 8.75"
7 Ross, Isabel Mount St. Mary's 5.30m 17' 4.75"
8 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey Institute 5.22m 17' 1.5"
9 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 5.14m 16' 10.5"
10 Smith, Devin Lafayette 5.11m 16' 9.25"
11 Pinckney, Lindsay Towson 5.10m 16' 8.75"
- Baston, Patrice Monmouth NP
- Ward, Alyssa Franklin & Marshall NP
- Karras, Dakota Rider NP
- Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo NP
- Reglas, Christelle Moravian NP
- Meade, Emily Widener NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 7.14m 23' 5.25"
2 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 6.92m 22' 8.5"
3 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 6.91m 22' 8.0"
4 Bailey, Gavin Moravian 6.88m 22' 7.0"
5 Colley, Josh Widener 6.84m 22' 5.25"
6 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 6.80m 22' 3.75"
7 Marini, Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 6.76m 22' 2.25"
8 Lewis, Jared Stockton 6.70m 21' 11.75"
9 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 6.68m 21' 11.0"
10 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 6.65m 21' 10.0"
11 Sorrell, Ameer Widener 6.60m 21' 8.0"
12 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey Institute 6.59m 21' 7.5"
13 Castello, Carlos Mount St. Mary's 6.58m 21' 7.25"
14 Gabor, Christopher Mount St. Mary's 6.57m 21' 6.75"
15 Birch, Beau Stockton 6.53m 21' 5.25"
15 Walker, Kahron Moravian 6.53m 21' 5.25"
17 Horn, Michael Rider 6.49m 21' 3.5"
17 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 6.49m 21' 3.5"
19 Savage, Busari Montclair State 6.45m 21' 2.0"
20 Howe, Darius Monmouth 6.45m 21' 2.0"
21 Lewicki, Joe Montclair State 6.43m 21' 1.25"
22 Singh, Vishaldeep New Jersey Institute 6.43m 21' 1.25"
23 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 6.38m 20' 11.25"
24 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan Cheyney 6.29m 20' 7.75"
25 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 6.28m 20' 7.25"
26 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 6.22m 20' 5.0"
27 Lapreziosa, Andrew Mount St. Mary's 6.15m 20' 2.25"
28 Young, Steve Lafayette 6.14m 20' 1.75"
29 Dowie, Ethan Rider 6.11m 20' 0.5"
30 Stock, Brian Moravian 6.09m 19' 11.75"
31 Ivey, Chad St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.07m 19' 11.0"
32 Bess, Aaron Stockton 6.06m 19' 10.75"
33 Tonnesen, Sean Stockton 5.98m 19' 7.5"
- Henrich, Michael Wagner NP
- Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey Institute NP
- Foran, Ryan West Chester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marini, Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 14.92m 48' 11.5"
2 Sorrell, Ameer Widener 14.69m 48' 2.5"
3 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 14.45m 47' 5.0"
4 Colley, Josh Widener 14.42m 47' 3.75"
5 Howe, Darius Monmouth 14.40m 47' 3.0"
6 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 13.93m 45' 8.5"
7 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.64m 44' 9.0"
8 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 13.60m 44' 7.5"
9 Horn, Michael Rider 13.58m 44' 6.75"
10 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey Institute 13.53m 44' 4.75"
11 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey Institute 13.46m 44' 2.0"
12 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 13.43m 44' 0.75"
13 Poppe, Jason New Jersey Institute 13.33m 43' 9.0"
14 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 13.32m 43' 8.5"
15 Brown, Gary Cheyney 13.18m 43' 3.0"
16 Walker, Kahron Moravian 13.12m 43' 0.5"
17 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 12.71m 41' 8.5"
18 Yakubu, Prince Charles St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.66m 41' 6.5"
19 Farrar, Timothy Rider 12.59m 41' 3.75"
20 Lewicki, Joe Montclair State 12.49m 40' 11.75"
- Hughes, Leonard Montclair State NP
- Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & Marshall NP
- Dowie, Ethan Rider NP
- Vilme, Marcus Lafayette NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stones, Zhane Wagner 13.56m 44' 6.0"
2 Dixon-Martin, Sarena Monmouth 12.70m 41' 8.0"
3 Berry, Ashley Rider 12.68m 41' 7.25"
4 Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's 12.62m 41' 5.0"
5 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia Mount St. Mary's 12.58m 41' 3.25"
6 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 12.56m 41' 2.5"
7 Stallings, Ashleigh Towson 12.25m 40' 2.25"
8 Woods, Nyla St. John's 12.20m 40' 0.5"
9 Taub, Allison Monmouth 12.08m 39' 7.75"
10 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 12.00m 39' 4.5"
11 Coleman, Lauren Towson 11.99m 39' 4.0"
12 Godsey, Jader Towson 11.70m 38' 4.75"
13 Evans-Anfom, Leone Towson 11.55m 37' 10.75"
14 Oh, Laura Lafayette 11.54m 37' 10.5"
15 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 11.40m 37' 5.0"
16 Johnson, Christine West Chester 11.33m 37' 2.25"
17 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 11.28m 37' 0.25"
18 Bua, Arianna Stockton 11.11m 36' 5.5"
19 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 11.10m 36' 5.0"
20 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 11.05m 36' 3.0"
21 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 11.04m 36' 2.75"
22 Clark, Abbey Moravian 10.96m 35' 11.5"
23 Keller, Michelle Towson 10.81m 35' 5.75"
24 Hatcher, Rachel Monmouth 10.78m 35' 4.5"
25 Yanucil, Kelly Mount St. Mary's 10.68m 35' 0.5"
26 Clark, Patricia St. John's 10.60m 34' 9.5"
27 Giles, Taylor Towson 10.57m 34' 8.25"
28 Turner, Shannon New Jersey Institute 10.55m 34' 7.5"
29 Seawright, Ming Cheyney 10.49m 34' 5.0"
30 Higbee, Emily Stockton 10.39m 34' 1.25"
31 Olunlade, Rukayat Stockton 9.98m 32' 9.0"
32 Heft, Maggie Moravian 9.90m 32' 5.75"
33 Odatalla, Melanie Ramapo 9.81m 32' 2.25"
34 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 9.75m 32' 0.0"
35 Sheppard, Jaimie Lafayette 9.67m 31' 8.75"
36 Swinton, Erica Lafayette 9.40m 30' 10.25"
37 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 9.39m 30' 9.75"
- Hester, Alicia Monmouth NP
- Stewart-Wallace, Chante Montclair State NP
- Cusick, Jessica Ramapo NP
- Cullen, Heather Rider NP
- Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kalnas, Jonathan Strength Athletes 18.79m 61' 7.75"
2 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 17.57m 57' 7.75"
3 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 17.27m 56' 8.0"
4 Munson, Parker Moravian 15.70m 51' 6.25"
5 McGriff, David Lafayette 15.45m 50' 8.25"
6 Lewis, Logan Franklin & Marshall 15.44m 50' 8.0"
7 Begen, Michael Ramapo 15.25m 50' 0.5"
8 Pettway, Denzel Moravian 14.84m 48' 8.25"
9 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 14.78m 48' 6.0"
10 Santangelo, Matthew Montclair State 14.66m 48' 1.25"
11 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 14.33m 47' 0.25"
12 Gaynor, David Rider 14.30m 46' 11.0"
13 Brown, Marcell Rider 14.17m 46' 6.0"
14 Harrison, Johnathan St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.16m 46' 5.5"
15 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.86m 45' 5.75"
16 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 13.79m 45' 3.0"
17 Delker, Zachary Mount St. Mary's 13.66m 44' 9.75"
18 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 13.56m 44' 6.0"
19 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 13.47m 44' 2.5"
20 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.20m 43' 3.75"
21 Dygos, James Ramapo 13.15m 43' 1.75"
22 Cahill, Greg Moravian 13.08m 42' 11.0"
23 Martin, George Monmouth 12.80m 42' 0.0"
24 Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester 12.77m 41' 10.75"
25 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.69m 41' 7.75"
26 Boyle, Chase Mount St. Mary's 12.31m 40' 4.75"
27 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 12.26m 40' 2.75"
28 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 12.25m 40' 2.25"
29 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 12.19m 40' 0.0"
- Carson, Taylor Monmouth NP
- Semper, Aaron Ramapo NP
- Cerullo, Vincent Montclair State NP
- Junco, Andrew Montclair State NP
- Gonzalez, Andrew Ramapo NP
- Piper, John USMMA NP
- Pelger, William USMMA NP
- Posesta, Lutfi Wagner NP
- Sainvil, Marrick Montclair State NP
- Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute NP
- Robbins, Nathan USMMA NP
- Singer, David New Jersey Institute NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woods, Nyla St. John's 18.73m 61' 5.5"
2 Dagrin, Ann St. John's 18.22m 59' 9.5"
3 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 16.24m 53' 3.5"
4 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 16.16m 53' 0.25"
5 Clark, Patricia St. John's 15.84m 51' 11.75"
6 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 15.49m 50' 10.0"
7 Coleman, Lauren Towson 14.88m 48' 10.0"
8 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia Mount St. Mary's 14.50m 47' 7.0"
9 Godsey, Jader Towson 14.39m 47' 2.5"
10 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 13.97m 45' 10.0"
11 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 13.96m 45' 9.75"
12 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 13.87m 45' 6.25"
13 Giles, Taylor Towson 13.74m 45' 1.0"
14 Higbee, Emily Stockton 13.72m 45' 0.25"
15 Cullen, Heather Rider 13.69m 44' 11.0"
16 Johnson, Christine West Chester 13.51m 44' 4.0"
17 Oh, Laura Lafayette 13.33m 43' 9.0"
18 Hughes, Emma Mount St. Mary's 13.25m 43' 5.75"
19 Clark, Abbey Moravian 13.17m 43' 2.5"
20 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 12.97m 42' 6.75"
21 Hatcher, Rachel Monmouth 12.85m 42' 2.0"
22 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 12.83m 42' 1.25"
23 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 12.51m 41' 0.5"
24 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 12.30m 40' 4.25"
25 Evans-Anfom, Leone Towson 12.23m 40' 1.5"
26 Taub, Allison Monmouth 12.19m 40' 0.0"
- Odatalla, Melanie Ramapo NP
- Palmer, Megan Stockton NP
- Heft, Maggie Moravian NP
- Stark, Kayleigh New Jersey Institute NP
- Gallogly, Jillian Towson NP
- Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's NP
- Cusick, Jessica Ramapo NP
- Buck, Tyler-Anne Stockton NP
- Barsch, Isabel Stockton NP
- Panikowski, Allyson Stockton NP
- Field, Emily West Chester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wagner Jr., Paul Shore AC 20.34m 66' 8.75"
2 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 19.42m 63' 8.75"
3 Boyle, Chase Mount St. Mary's 17.41m 57' 1.5"
4 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 17.34m 56' 10.75"
5 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 16.78m 55' 0.75"
6 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 16.72m 54' 10.25"
7 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 16.64m 54' 7.25"
8 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 15.97m 52' 4.75"
9 McGriff, David Lafayette 15.80m 51' 10.0"
10 Begen, Michael Ramapo 15.27m 50' 1.25"
11 Cahill, Greg Moravian 14.70m 48' 2.75"
12 Kessler, Rob Montclair State 14.44m 47' 4.5"
13 Munson, Parker Moravian 14.35m 47' 1.0"
14 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 14.25m 46' 9.0"
15 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 14.21m 46' 7.5"
16 Martin, George Monmouth 14.07m 46' 2.0"
17 Clarke, Joe Rider 13.89m 45' 7.0"
18 Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester 13.77m 45' 2.25"
19 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.76m 45' 1.75"
20 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 13.48m 44' 2.75"
21 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 13.24m 43' 5.25"
22 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 12.92m 42' 4.75"
23 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 12.68m 41' 7.25"
24 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 12.62m 41' 5.0"
25 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 12.51m 41' 0.5"
26 Collins, David USMMA 12.26m 40' 2.75"
27 Delker, Zachary Mount St. Mary's 12.14m 39' 10.0"
- Haraka, Michael New Jersey Institute NP
- Junco, Andrew Montclair State NP
- Tummino, Andrew Monmouth NP
- Das, Rajeet New Jersey Institute NP
- Forrester, William New Jersey Institute NP
- Collins, Aaron Montclair State NP
- Dygos, James Ramapo NP