ASU Invitational
Date: Fri, Jan 22, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
55 Meters 55 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
55 Hurdles 55 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Arkansas State 17
2 UL-Lafayette 16
3 McNeese State 5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 UL-Lafayette 17
2 Arkansas State 13
3 McNeese State 9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knott, Kristina Arkansas State 6.90
2 Gilbert, Ravin Georgia State 7.00
3 Simon, Ja'lyn Grambling 7.16
4 Moore, Maegan McNeese State 7.21
5 Jones, Chellane Grambling 7.21
6 Randolph, Katherine Georgia State 7.26
7 Guidry, Dajah UL-Lafayette 7.27
8 Thompson, Kayla Jacksonville St. 7.28
9 Carter, Creshonda Grambling 7.36
10 Watt, Jennifer Arkansas Baptist 7.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knott, Kristina Arkansas State 6.97
2 Moore, Maegan McNeese State 7.12
3 Simon, Ja'lyn Grambling 7.18
4 Gilbert, Ravin Georgia State 7.21
5 Thompson, Kayla Jacksonville St. 7.24
6 Randolph, Katherine Georgia State 7.24
7 Jones, Chellane Grambling 7.30
8 Carter, Creshonda Grambling 7.30
9 Guidry, Dajah UL-Lafayette 7.32
10 Watt, Jennifer Arkansas Baptist 7.33
11 Steward, Jada Georgia State 7.36
12 Beverly, Takyra Grambling 7.38
13 O'Conner, Chanell Arkansas State 7.41
14 Watson, Kristiana Arkansas State 7.42
15 Byers, Angel Grambling 7.48
16 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 7.52
17 Nickerson, Christina Arkansas-Little Rock 7.52
18 Harrell, Alexis Arkansas State 7.61
19 Francis, Alexandria Mississippi Valley 7.63
20 Thompson, Jazmine Grambling 7.64
21 Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.66
22 MacDonald, Juliet Central Arkansas 7.66
23 Weeks, Ayanna McNeese State 7.67
24 Shepard, Ashley Southern 7.69
25 Martin, Victoria McNeese State 7.71
26 Thomas, Deara Southern 7.71
27 Carpenter, Athena Georgia State 7.77
28 Wright, Sydney Memphis 7.81
29 Barnes, Khyllia McNeese State 7.84
30 Williams, Ambrosia Southern 7.96
31 Cephers, Tiana Southern 7.99
32 Rankins, De'zyriayh Grambling 7.99
33 Armstrong, Paizley Southern 8.01
34 Gamble, Kayla Arkansas Baptist 8.06
35 January, Anette Southern 8.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brazil, Jeryl UL-Lafayette 6.23
2 kimmons, Trell Unattached 6.28
3 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas State 6.34
4 DeMoss, Davon Memphis 6.42
5 Williams, John Arkansas Baptist 6.45
6 Nettles, Darell Southern 6.56
7 Johnson, Jeriah Central Arkansas 6.57
8 Smith, Tyler McNeese State 6.57
9 Calhoun, Chkilas Arkansas Baptist 6.66
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 kimmons, Trell Unattached 6.31
2 Brazil, Jeryl UL-Lafayette 6.34
3 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas State 6.35
4 Williams, John Arkansas Baptist 6.54
5 Smith, Tyler McNeese State 6.56
6 Ross, Elijah Arkansas State 6.57
7 DeMoss, Davon Memphis 6.58
8 Nettles, Darell Southern 6.62
9 Johnson, Jeriah Central Arkansas 6.67
10 Calhoun, Chkilas Arkansas Baptist 6.67
11 Ebiweh, Bismarck UL-Lafayette 6.67
12 Martin, Cory Arkansas-Little Rock 6.69
13 Hughes, Tyler UL-Lafayette 6.71
14 Lowery, Roy Central Arkansas 6.72
15 Lighten, Tylor Southern 6.73
16 Thomas, Kemoi Grambling 6.74
17 Trosclair, Trace McNeese State 6.74
18 Hamilton, Kartavius McNeese State 6.74
19 Bly, Ethan Central Arkansas 6.75
20 Lassiter, James Central Arkansas 6.76
21 Goodwin, Terrance Arkansas-Little Rock 6.78
22 Smith, Morgan McNeese State 6.78
23 Williams, Kavion Arkansas Baptist 6.80
24 Comeaux, Blake McNeese State 6.81
25 Thatch, Javin Arkansas Baptist 6.82
26 Watson, Jaylon Central Arkansas 6.86
27 Walter, Vincent Southern 6.88
28 Turner, Jarek Arkansas Baptist 6.90
29 Woods, Travis Grambling 6.93
30 Goodly, Jaylen McNeese State 6.94
31 Fluellen, Harold Southern 6.97
32 Bennett, Akil Southern 6.98
33 Moore, Chanz Grambling 6.98
34 Ibrahim, Omar Arkansas State 7.06
35 Pippen, Keith Arkansas Baptist 7.06
36 Andrews, Aaron Arkansas Baptist 7.12
37 Martin, Dericus Arkansas Baptist 7.33
38 Reid, Deion Mississippi Valley 10.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Knott, Kristina Arkansas State 24.08
2 Jones, Chellane Grambling 25.00
3 Gilbert, Ravin Georgia State 25.09
4 Randolph, Katherine Georgia State 25.24
5 Carter, Creshonda Grambling 25.33
6 Weakley, De'Airis Arkansas State 25.36
7 Moore, Maegan McNeese State 25.37
8 Green, Najee Mississippi Valley 25.43
9 Thompson, Kayla Jacksonville St. 25.57
10 Simon, Ja'lyn Grambling 25.58
11 Watson, Kristiana Arkansas State 25.89
12 Steward, Jada Georgia State 25.89
13 Robinson, Jasmyne Georgia State 25.93
14 O'Conner, Chanell Arkansas State 26.00
15 Richard, Jasmine Central Arkansas 26.08
16 Taylor, Takia Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.24
17 Nickerson, Christina Arkansas-Little Rock 26.43
18 Bankhead, Rykeshia Southern 26.52
19 Moorer, Loren Jacksonville St. 26.56
20 Charles, Anika Arkansas-Little Rock 26.61
21 Harrell, Alexis Arkansas State 26.74
22 Martin, Victoria McNeese State 26.78
23 Jordan, Antoinette Mississippi Valley 27.00
24 Davis, Sydney Georgia State 27.01
25 Beverly, Takyra Grambling 27.04
26 Murray, Amanda Mississippi Valley 27.04
27 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 27.19
28 Drake, Shaciarra Grambling 27.20
29 Parham, Jasmine Jacksonville St. 27.32
30 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 27.35
31 Green, Stormy Mississippi Valley 27.36
32 Green, Charisma Grambling 27.40
33 Collins, Lanchai Mississippi Valley 27.50
34 Gallon, LeKeshia Mississippi Valley 27.52
35 Pinder-Jones, Brittany Arkansas-Little Rock 27.58
36 Barnes, Khyllia McNeese State 27.59
37 Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff 27.62
38 Ellis, Samantha Central Arkansas 27.65
39 Broadnax, Dana Grambling 27.74
40 Jefferson, Tiauna Central Arkansas 27.75
41 Thompson, Jazmine Grambling 27.85
42 Carpenter, Athena Georgia State 28.02
43 Weeks, Ayanna McNeese State 28.11
44 Stove, Marrisa Grambling 28.12
45 Thomas, Deara Southern 28.13
46 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.17
47 Francis, Alexandria Mississippi Valley 28.27
48 Cummins, Azah Grambling 28.31
49 Bye, Martine Memphis 28.39
50 Davis, Deona Grambling 28.43
51 Robinson , Aliyah Central Arkansas 28.51
52 Rankins, De'zyriayh Grambling 29.14
53 Washington, Steaphine Mississippi Valley 29.52
54 Dumas, Victoria Jacksonville St. 29.58
55 Tarvin, Selena Jacksonville St. 29.82
56 Gray, Jessica Arkansas-Little Rock 31.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas State 21.64
2 Carter, Hanoj UL-Lafayette 21.94
3 Chism, Eric Mississippi Valley 21.94
4 Cooper , Justin Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.16
5 Wood, Dylan Arkansas-Little Rock 22.36
6 Woodard , LaMarques Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.55
7 DeMoss, Davon Memphis 22.56
8 Smith, Tyler McNeese State 22.59
9 Johnson, Jeriah Central Arkansas 22.67
10 Haley, Jordan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.67
11 Offiah, Henry Arkansas State 22.69
12 Wilson, Jerrel Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.73
13 Bly, Ethan Central Arkansas 22.79
14 Lawson, Daniel Central Arkansas 22.80
15 Nettles, Darell Southern 22.96
16 Ross, Elijah Arkansas State 22.99
17 Talton, Tron Southern 23.02
18 Trosclair, Trace McNeese State 23.12
19 Lowery, Roy Central Arkansas 23.12
20 Fortune, Darius Mississippi Valley 23.15
21 Love, Wesley Grambling 23.20
22 Comeaux, Blake McNeese State 23.24
23 Dunn, Kendrick Arkansas-Little Rock 23.28
24 Mack, Jared McNeese State 23.31
25 Thomas, Kemoi Grambling 23.34
26 Lassiter, James Central Arkansas 23.36
27 Hamilton, Kartavius McNeese State 23.37
28 Fluellen, Harold Southern 23.38
29 Nash, Quinten Arkansas State 23.43
30 Holt, Nicholas Central Arkansas 23.48
31 Alexander, Bradley Grambling 23.51
32 Martin, Cory Arkansas-Little Rock 23.51
33 Thomas, Jaylin Southern 23.53
34 Trevino, Connor McNeese State 23.54
35 Moore, Chanz Grambling 23.54
36 BIBBS, TRAVIS Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.60
37 Lemke, John McNeese State 23.77
38 Rachel, Tyrus Grambling 23.78
39 Smith, Morgan McNeese State 23.79
40 Boyd, Jamaine Mississippi Valley 23.80
41 Woods, Travis Grambling 23.81
42 Goodly, Jaylen McNeese State 23.86
43 Goodwin, Terrance Arkansas-Little Rock 23.86
44 Watson, Jaylon Central Arkansas 24.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 perkins, Paris Unattached 57.58
2 Christian, Erika Arkansas State 57.90
3 Lansden, Destinee Memphis 58.03
4 Hrusoci, Alena UL-Lafayette 58.17
5 Robinson, Jasmyne Georgia State 58.86
6 Green, Najee Mississippi Valley 58.88
7 Moore, Maegan McNeese State 58.91
8 Thompson, Kayla UL-Lafayette 59.36
9 Davis, Sydney Georgia State 59.44
10 Parrish, Derriana Memphis 59.65
11 Branch, Jaylynn Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.84
12 Watson, Tyler Georgia State 59.86
13 Siegmund, Hannah UL-Lafayette 1:00.08
14 Moorer, Loren Jacksonville St. 1:00.20
15 Campfield, Victoria Central Arkansas 1:00.50
16 Taylor, Takia Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.55
17 Farrar, De'Vonni Memphis 1:00.63
18 Afon, Ifeoluwa Georgia State 1:00.73
19 Hicks, Rickitha Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.20
20 Blunt, Jasmine Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.38
21 Alexander, Iyanna Mississippi Valley 1:01.58
22 Pollard, Jada Arkansas State 1:01.86
23 Holt, Rebeka Memphis 1:01.88
24 Taylor, Jasmine Memphis 1:01.97
25 Cowan, Trevene Arkansas State 1:02.11
26 Broadnax, Dana Grambling 1:02.11
27 Collins, D'Sharee UL-Lafayette 1:02.21
28 Smith, Eboni Arkansas-Little Rock 1:02.28
29 Christopher, Crystal Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:02.69
30 Collins, Lanchai Mississippi Valley 1:02.90
31 Green, Stormy Mississippi Valley 1:03.06
32 Gallon, LeKeshia Mississippi Valley 1:03.66
33 Kelly, Tyler Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.68
34 Jordan, Antoinette Mississippi Valley 1:03.80
35 Joyner, Akeia Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.85
36 Gray, Jessica Arkansas-Little Rock 1:04.00
37 Tardieff, Joya UL-Lafayette 1:04.13
38 Parham, Jasmine Jacksonville St. 1:04.46
39 Cumming, Breanca Southern 1:04.72
40 Armstrong, Paizley Southern 1:04.89
41 Cummins, Azah Grambling 1:05.33
42 Wright, Di'Anna Memphis 1:05.76
43 Stove, Marrisa Grambling 1:05.97
44 Gamble, Kayla Arkansas Baptist 1:06.06
45 Bryan, Brittney Central Arkansas 1:06.16
46 Watt, Jennifer Arkansas Baptist 1:06.21
47 Buckley , Summer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:08.56
48 Washington, Steaphine Mississippi Valley 1:11.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arkansas State A 3:50.76
2 Georgia State A 3:57.18
3 Arkansas-Little Rock A 4:03.66
4 Central Arkansas A 4:04.11
5 Memphis A 4:06.57
6 Arkansas-Little Rock B 4:09.82
7 Arkansas State B 4:10.06
8 Mississippi Valley A 4:10.51
9 Central Arkansas B 4:10.68
10 Georgia State B 4:11.56
11 Mississippi Valley B 4:15.09
12 Grambling A 4:15.23
13 Grambling C 4:21.06
14 Grambling B 4:22.38
15 Arkansas-Pine Bluff B 4:27.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 3:17.17
2 Arkansas State A 3:20.20
3 Unattached A 3:20.91
4 Central Arkansas A 3:21.66
5 Memphis A 3:22.05
6 Grambling A 3:23.86
7 Mississippi Valley A 3:26.00
8 Arkansas-Little Rock A 3:26.75
9 Arkansas-Pine Bluff B 3:27.01
10 Arkansas Baptist B 3:28.44
11 Arkansas Baptist A 3:29.33
12 McNeese State A 3:29.97
13 Arkansas State B 3:30.61
14 Central Arkansas B 3:31.60
15 Grambling C 3:37.10
16 Arkansas State C 3:38.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arkansas State A 13:27.13
2 Mississippi Valley A 14:20.25
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 McNeese State A 10:21.13
2 Mississippi Valley A 10:44.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Guyton, Ivery Arkansas State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
1 May, Darragh Arkansas State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
3 Chavis, Nylah Georgia State 1.61m 5' 3.25"
3 Edwards, Erica Jacksonville St. 1.61m 5' 3.25"
3 Unattached, Sydney Unattached 1.61m 5' 3.25"
6 Harmon, Lindsey UL-Lafayette 1.56m 5' 1.25"
6 Tunwar, Maya McNeese State 1.56m 5' 1.25"
6 Gibson, Samantha Central Arkansas 1.56m 5' 1.25"
6 Noble, Hannah Central Arkansas 1.56m 5' 1.25"
6 Petties, Fulani Central Arkansas 1.56m 5' 1.25"
- Livingstone, Danielle Georgia State NP
- Richards, Imani Georgia State NP
- Shepard, Ashley Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wesner, Jordan Memphis 2.16m 7' 1.0"
1 Steenkamp, Tiaan Arkansas State 2.16m 7' 1.0"
3 Heath, Dionte UL-Lafayette 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Levi, Itamar Unattached 1.88m 6' 2.0"
- Mack, Jared McNeese State NP
- Upshaw, Khalil Southern NP
- Brown, Montel Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Caldwell, Kayla Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
1 Holiday, Becky Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
1 Carmichael, Carolina Memphis 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Parker, Jada Memphis 3.80m 12' 5.5"
4 Amat-Fernandez, Clara Memphis 3.80m 12' 5.5"
6 Milnes, Rachel Unattached 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Baiker, Dorina Memphis 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Wright, Megan Arkansas State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Pevtsova, Alexandra Arkansas State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
10 Thornton, Katie McNeese State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
10 Carmichael, Ofelia Memphis 3.50m 11' 5.75"
10 Patterson, Samantha Jacksonville St. 3.50m 11' 5.75"
10 Gross, Brigette Unattached 3.50m 11' 5.75"
14 Ogea, Hannah McNeese State 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Williams, Ambrosia Southern NP
- Calhoun, Sara Central Arkansas NP
- Sewell, Laura Jacksonville St. NP
- Walling, Kelsey Jacksonville St. NP
- Smith, Lauren Unattached NP
- Eldringhoff, Abby Central Arkansas NP
- Johnson, Alexa UL-Lafayette NP
- Sampey, Kennedy McNeese State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pujats, Pauls Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Heuser, Chip Unattached 5.15m 16' 10.75"
2 Vani, Mike Unattached 5.15m 16' 10.75"
4 Baudoin, Kyle UL-Lafayette 5.00m 16' 4.75"
4 Neidermeyer, Darren Unattached 5.00m 16' 4.75"
6 Pribyl, Sam Unattached 4.85m 15' 11.0"
7 Carr, Michael Arkansas State 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 McDaniels, Josh UL-Lafayette 4.55m 14' 11.0"
9 Stalnaker, Cameron Arkansas State 4.40m 14' 5.25"
9 Wisecarver, Caleb UL-Lafayette 4.40m 14' 5.25"
9 Dore, Landon McNeese State 4.40m 14' 5.25"
- Thomas, Desmond Southern NP
- Hixon, Tyler McNeese State NP
- Breaux, Kody UL-Lafayette NP
- Terrebonne, Tate McNeese State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Knott, Kristina Arkansas State 5.96m 19' 6.75"
2 Wright, Sydney Memphis 5.75m 18' 10.5"
3 Randolph, Katherine Georgia State 5.66m 18' 7.0"
4 Shepard, Ashley Southern 5.63m 18' 5.75"
5 Christopher, Crystal Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.61m 18' 5.0"
6 Campbell, Jasmine Central Arkansas 5.57m 18' 3.25"
7 Livingstone, Danielle Georgia State 5.45m 17' 10.75"
8 Dorch, Alex Central Arkansas 5.35m 17' 6.75"
9 Lawson, Nicole Memphis 5.25m 17' 2.75"
10 Iwuji, Emenderlyn Arkansas State 5.24m 17' 2.25"
11 Morton , Logan Central Arkansas 5.23m 17' 2.0"
12 Bye, Martine Memphis 5.19m 17' 0.5"
13 Brooks, Shemiah Unattached 5.17m 16' 11.5"
14 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 5.14m 16' 10.5"
15 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 5.13m 16' 10.0"
16 Jordan, Antoinette Mississippi Valley 5.01m 16' 5.25"
17 MacDonald, Juliet Central Arkansas 4.99m 16' 4.5"
18 Jones, LaTina Grambling 4.85m 15' 11.0"
19 Rankins, De'zyriayh Grambling 4.73m 15' 6.25"
20 Gillam, Tyra Arkansas-Little Rock 4.61m 15' 1.5"
20 Tasher , Ashley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.61m 15' 1.5"
22 Tarvin, Selena Jacksonville St. 4.52m 14' 10.0"
23 Cephers, Tiana Southern 4.46m 14' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pienaar, Roelf Arkansas State 7.71m 25' 3.5"
2 Echols-Luper, Cameron Arkansas State 7.35m 24' 1.5"
3 Gulley, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock 7.29m 23' 11.0"
4 Lemke, John McNeese State 7.05m 23' 1.75"
5 Hamilton, Kartavius McNeese State 7.00m 22' 11.75"
6 Martin, Shane Mississippi Valley 6.78m 22' 3.0"
7 Wells, Chauncey Grambling 6.55m 21' 6.0"
8 Walter, Vincent Southern 6.39m 20' 11.75"
8 Wesner, Jordan Memphis 6.39m 20' 11.75"
10 Atkinson, Roderick Grambling 6.29m 20' 7.75"
11 Brown, Montel Southern 6.11m 20' 0.5"
12 Dinh, Nghia Arkansas-Little Rock 6.04m 19' 9.75"
13 Boyd, Jamaine Mississippi Valley 5.91m 19' 4.75"
13 Upshaw, Khalil Southern 5.91m 19' 4.75"
13 Thomas, Jaylin Southern 5.91m 19' 4.75"
16 Thomas, Albert Mississippi Valley 5.88m 19' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greenlee, Chardae Memphis 12.61m 41' 4.5"
2 Walker, Taylor UL-Lafayette 12.05m 39' 6.5"
3 Brooks, Shemiah Unattached 11.79m 38' 8.25"
4 Perry, Blake Jacksonville St. 11.46m 37' 7.25"
5 Oliver, Aysia Central Arkansas 11.39m 37' 4.5"
6 Smith, Keturah Arkansas State 11.20m 36' 9.0"
7 Lawson, Nicole Memphis 11.11m 36' 5.5"
8 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 11.01m 36' 1.5"
8 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia Central Arkansas 11.01m 36' 1.5"
10 Dorch, Alex Central Arkansas 10.72m 35' 2.0"
11 Morton , Logan Central Arkansas 10.59m 34' 9.0"
12 Murray, Amanda Mississippi Valley 10.20m 33' 5.75"
13 Gillam, Tyra Arkansas-Little Rock 9.65m 31' 8.0"
- Wayne, Breanna Grambling NP
- Cephers, Tiana Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pienaar, Roelf Arkansas State 15.31m 50' 2.75"
2 Olojo, Olushola UNAT-Memphis 14.66m 48' 1.25"
3 Gulley, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock 14.58m 47' 10.0"
4 Lemke, John McNeese State 14.39m 47' 2.5"
5 Theyard, Ricky UL-Lafayette 14.32m 46' 11.75"
6 BIBBS, TRAVIS Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.29m 46' 10.75"
7 Wells, Chauncey Grambling 13.87m 45' 6.25"
8 Benjamin, Steven McNeese State 13.86m 45' 5.75"
9 Wheeler, Charvon Central Arkansas 13.49m 44' 3.25"
- Bennett, Akil Southern NP
- Atkinson, Roderick Grambling NP
- Dinh, Nghia Arkansas-Little Rock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 15.45m 50' 8.25"
2 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 15.39m 50' 6.0"
3 Farmer, Erin Arkansas State 15.29m 50' 2.0"
4 Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State 14.85m 48' 8.75"
5 Roach , Sireta Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.52m 47' 7.75"
6 Turner, RaKira McNeese State 14.00m 45' 11.25"
7 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 13.96m 45' 9.75"
8 Woodhouse, Tisay UL-Lafayette 13.26m 43' 6.0"
9 Wheeler, Kenya Grambling 12.99m 42' 7.5"
10 Blunt, Lashae Southern 12.79m 41' 11.5"
11 Radford, Briana Southern 12.65m 41' 6.0"
12 Locke, Omesha Mississippi Valley 12.26m 40' 2.75"
13 Felder, Georgeanna Southern 11.65m 38' 2.75"
14 Payne , Glyneice Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.48m 37' 8.0"
15 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.47m 37' 7.75"
16 Bye, Martine Memphis 11.31m 37' 1.25"
17 Bryant, Sharonda Georgia State 11.18m 36' 8.25"
18 Canty, Kyra Grambling 10.43m 34' 2.75"
19 Brockman, Shawanna Central Arkansas 10.42m 34' 2.25"
20 Woods, Darnese Grambling 9.74m 31' 11.5"
21 Livingstone, Danielle Georgia State 8.79m 28' 10.25"
22 Dukes, TraNisha Mississippi Valley 8.45m 27' 8.75"
23 Sims, Lauren Georgia State 7.92m 26' 0.0"
24 Tarvin, Selena Jacksonville St. 7.74m 25' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Levi, Itamar Unattached 17.43m 57' 2.25"
2 Chavez, Richie Unattached 17.38m 57' 0.25"
3 Schaly, Yannik Memphis 17.06m 55' 11.75"
4 Whitehall, Tristan UL-Lafayette 17.04m 55' 11.0"
5 Morales, Hiram McNeese State 16.54m 54' 3.25"
6 Vallery, Rafael Memphis 16.48m 54' 1.0"
7 Redding, Reginald Southern 15.35m 50' 4.5"
8 Wells, Wade Memphis 14.94m 49' 0.25"
9 Nezat, Spencer UL-Lafayette 14.78m 48' 6.0"
10 Delphin, Richard UL-Lafayette 14.05m 46' 1.25"
11 Goins, Jamison Grambling 13.86m 45' 5.75"
12 Reese, Samuel Grambling 13.75m 45' 1.5"
13 Ravar Ladislau, Cristian Arkansas State 13.69m 44' 11.0"
14 Pimentel, Juan Arkansas State 13.10m 42' 11.75"
15 Clark, Charles Southern 12.58m 41' 3.25"
16 Jones, Bryant Mississippi Valley 12.05m 39' 6.5"
17 Harbin, Patrick Mississippi Valley 11.30m 37' 1.0"
18 BROWN, NATHAN Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.83m 35' 6.5"
19 GOMEZ, VLADIMIR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.48m 34' 4.75"
20 DORTCH, MILES Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.36m 30' 8.5"
- Nassar, Kenneth UL-Lafayette NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Russ, Jamira Southern 19.18m 62' 11.25"
2 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 18.62m 61' 1.25"
3 Dorecmont, Tracy Georgia State 18.07m 59' 3.5"
4 Farmer, Erin Arkansas State 17.97m 58' 11.5"
5 Roach , Sireta Arkansas-Pine Bluff 17.02m 55' 10.25"
6 Woodhouse, Tisay UL-Lafayette 16.92m 55' 6.25"
7 Felder, Georgeanna Southern 16.74m 54' 11.25"
8 Locke, Omesha Mississippi Valley 15.66m 51' 4.5"
9 Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State 15.44m 50' 8.0"
10 Bennett, Courtney Jacksonville St. 15.29m 50' 2.0"
11 Payne , Glyneice Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.23m 49' 11.75"
12 Gray, Kelsey Georgia State 14.88m 48' 10.0"
13 Jackson, Alexandria Georgia State 14.75m 48' 4.75"
14 Wheeler, Kenya Grambling 14.26m 46' 9.5"
15 Estelle, Faith Southern 14.08m 46' 2.5"
16 Leblanc, Carla Southern 13.68m 44' 10.75"
17 Radford, Briana Southern 13.10m 42' 11.75"
18 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.54m 41' 1.75"
19 Branford, Aquinta Jacksonville St. 12.52m 41' 1.0"
20 Dukes, TraNisha Mississippi Valley 11.27m 36' 11.75"
21 Canty, Kyra Grambling 7.95m 26' 1.0"
- Carr, Calea Arkansas State NP