2016 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Date: Fri, Feb 05, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters Open 60 Meters Open
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters Open 200 Meters Open
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Open 400 Meters Open
500 Meters 500 Meters
500 Meters Invitational 500 Meters Invitational
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Invitational 800 Meters Invitational
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Junior 1000 Meters Junior
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters split High School 1500 Meters split High School
1500 Meters split Invitational 1500 Meters split Invitational
Mile Mile
Mile Division 3 Mile Division 3
Mile Division 4 Mile Division 4
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters Invitational 3000 Meters Invitational
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles Open 60 Hurdles Open
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay Division 3 4 x 200 Relay Division 3
4 x 200 Relay Division 4 4 x 200 Relay Division 4
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Junior 4 x 400 Relay Junior
4 x 400 Relay Division 3 4 x 400 Relay Division 3
4 x 400 Relay Division 4 4 x 400 Relay Division 4
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay Division 3 4 x 800 Relay Division 3
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump College High Jump College
High Jump Invitational High Jump Invitational
Pole Vault College Pole Vault
Pole Vault Invitational Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump College
Triple Jump College Triple Jump Open
Triple Jump Open Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw College
Weight Throw College Weight Throw Junior
Weight Throw Junior -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ohio State 55
1 South Carolina 55
3 Miss State 51
4 Duke 43
5 Bethune-Cookman 34
6 Miami 28
7 Wisconsin 27
8 Hampton 25
9 York University 16
10 Cincinnati 15
10 Findlay 15
12 Syracuse 12
12 Toronto 12
14 American 10
14 Coppin State 10
16 N. Carolina A&T 9
17 Rennes 8
17 Trevecca Nazarene 8
19 McGill 7
20 Arizona 6
20 Columbia 6
21 Maryland 6
22 Ottawa 6
24 Lehigh 5
25 Howard 4
25 Morgan State 4
26 Universite de Montreal 4
27 Youngstown St. 4
29 Essex CC 3
30 ASA College 2
30 Poitiers 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Cincinnati 11
1 Miami 54
2 South Carolina 49
2 South Carolina 10
3 Morgan State 8
3 Vanderbilt 46.5
4 Arizona 3
4 Maryland 3
4 Ohio State 46
5 Duke 43
5 Rennes 3
6 Cincinnati 38
7 Miss State 28
7 Miss State 1
8 Maryland 23
9 N. Carolina A&T 21
10 Connecticut 19
10 Wisconsin 19
12 Syracuse 18
13 Toronto 13
14 Tulane 10.5
15 North Dakota State 10
15 Stevens Institute 10
17 Boston College 8
17 Hampton 8
18 York University 8
20 Ottawa 7
21 Arizona 6
21 Monmouth 6
22 Monroe College 6
23 Richmond 6
25 Delaware 5
25 Morgan State 5
26 Poitiers 5
28 Brown 4
29 Findlay 3
30 FIU 2
30 St. Thomas Aquinas 2
31 Western Ontario 2
33 Howard 1
33 Loyola (Md.) 1
34 Ramapo 1
35 Sherbrooke 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harrison, Shaina Syracuse 7.37
2 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 7.39
3 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.41
4 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.50
5 Barrie, Maggie Ohio State 7.53
6 Love, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 7.56
7 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy Western Ontario 7.57
8 Gray, Gabby South Carolina 7.58
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harrison, Shaina Syracuse 7.37
2 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 7.43
3 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.46
4 Love, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 7.47
5 Barrie, Maggie Ohio State 7.51
6 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.51
7 Gray, Gabby South Carolina 7.53
8 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy Western Ontario 7.53
9 Everson, Aliyah Ohio State 7.55
9 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 7.55
11 Jackson, Cam'ree FIU 7.56
12 McClendon, Ebony Wisconsin 7.57
13 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 7.57
14 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 7.59
14 Bisiolu, Haisha Cincinnati 7.59
16 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 7.59
17 Brohman, Amelia Carleton University 7.62
18 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 7.62
19 Brown, Carolyn Miami 7.63
20 Eveyln, Tristan Monroe College 7.64
21 Harris, Sheereen York University 7.65
22 Leacock, Trishelle Miami 7.68
23 Johnson, Ahty South Carolina 7.70
24 Pinkney, Isis Delaware 7.70
25 Ransome, Denesha Monroe College 7.71
26 Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina 7.79
27 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 7.81
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harrison, Shaina Syracuse 7.46
2 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 7.49
3 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 7.52
4 Barrie, Maggie Ohio State 7.56
5 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 7.58
6 Love, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 7.58
7 Eveyln, Tristan Monroe College 7.61
8 Brohman, Amelia Carleton University 7.65
9 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 7.72
10 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 7.55
11 Gray, Gabby South Carolina 7.55
12 Everson, Aliyah Ohio State 7.62
13 Bisiolu, Haisha Cincinnati 7.63
14 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy Western Ontario 7.64
15 McClendon, Ebony Wisconsin 7.67
16 Brown, Carolyn Miami 7.70
17 Pinkney, Isis Delaware 7.70
18 Leacock, Trishelle Miami 7.90
19 Jackson, Cam'ree FIU 7.60
20 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 7.63
21 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 7.63
22 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 7.64
23 Harris, Sheereen York University 7.65
24 Ransome, Denesha Monroe College 7.66
25 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 7.67
26 Johnson, Ahty South Carolina 7.68
27 Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina 7.68
28 Soleyn, Bliss Ohio State 7.69
29 Roberson, Jada FIU 7.69
30 Jacques, Farah Ottawa 7.71
31 Robinson, Tiara Hampton 7.71
32 Anderson, Asonya Hampton 7.72
33 Lumb, Ke'von Morgan State 7.72
34 Mbah, Kellsa Cincinnati 7.79
35 Hughes, Raquel Delaware State 7.82
36 Parker, Ellen McGill 7.82
37 Stechschulte, Madison Findlay 7.83
38 Thompkins, Taylor Youngstown St. 7.84
39 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cookman 7.85
40 Haggard, Aaliyah Arizona 7.86
41 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 7.87
42 Le Tulzo, Anais Rennes 7.89
43 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 7.89
44 Malone, Emily Army Prep 7.90
45 Panton, Domonique Duke 7.90
46 Anu, Oriel FIU 7.92
47 Coleman, Latazah Delaware 7.92
48 Wilkerson, Sydnee FIU 7.93
49 Conley, Shalon Columbia 7.95
50 Jones, Kevena Morgan State 7.96
51 Mcmillan, Kylie Hampton 7.98
52 Vanhorse, Sydne Howard 8.02
53 Francis, Janel Richmond 8.02
54 Payne, Shania York University 8.04
55 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 8.06
56 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 8.14
57 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 8.16
58 Allen, Mary Richmond 8.21
59 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 8.24
60 Hurst, Aleah Arizona 8.28
61 Davis-Hines, Daijah Morgan State 8.28
62 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 8.31
63 Alhout, Alexa Lehigh 8.32
64 Croce, Elliane McGill 8.32
65 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 8.38
66 Ashby, Halle McGill 8.40
67 Milbourne, Taryn George Washington 8.46
68 Hibbert, Diandra Kingsborough CC 8.57
69 Altpeter, Katie Lehigh 8.58
70 Whittington-Cooper, Kennedy George Washington 8.66
71 Johnson, Datavia Essex CC 9.02
- Lagarde, Mathilde Poitiers NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Unattached 7.24
2 Bingham, Khamica Team Canada 7.28
3 Emmanuel, Crystal Team Canada 7.29
4 Ruth, Asha DC International 7.61
5 Sanchez, Mariely JLR TRACK CLUB 7.64
6 Collins, LaTasha Shore AC 7.71
7 Pedro, Adenike DC International 7.95
8 LaRoche, Kiersten DC International 7.99
9 evins, francyna CPTC 8.15
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Unattached 7.31
2 Bingham, Khamica Team Canada 7.33
3 Emmanuel, Crystal Team Canada 7.31
4 Ruth, Asha DC International 7.63
5 Collins, LaTasha Shore AC 7.68
6 Sanchez, Mariely JLR TRACK CLUB 7.73
7 Pedro, Adenike DC International 7.96
8 LaRoche, Kiersten DC International 7.97
9 evins, francyna CPTC 8.02
10 Samuels, Yandene DC International 8.15
11 pollucci, Samantha Unattached 8.17
12 Florez, Laura Unattached 8.79
13 Haigh, Karen Unattached 9.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Winters, Jr, David South Carolina 6.71
2 Boateng, Bismark York University 6.77
3 Savoy, Jasper Hampton 6.78
4 Valentine, Myles Miami 6.81
5 Clark, James Ohio State 6.82
6 Lee, Winston Syracuse 6.84
7 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 6.85
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Winters, Jr, David South Carolina 6.70
2 Clark, James Ohio State 6.76
3 Boateng, Bismark York University 6.77
4 Valentine, Myles Miami 6.72
5 James, Stephan Miss State 6.78
6 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 6.78
7 Savoy, Jasper Hampton 6.74
8 Lee, Winston Syracuse 6.76
9 Larry, Lorenzo Wisconsin 6.79
10 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 6.79
11 Crawford, Lawrence Miss State 6.80
12 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 6.81
13 Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State 6.82
14 Makinde, Segun Ottawa 6.83
15 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.84
16 Smith, Philip Miss State 6.86
17 Eliphar, Alton FIU 6.87
18 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.87
19 White, Desean Morgan State 6.88
20 Agendia, Fonyi Morgan State 6.88
21 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 6.90
22 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 6.90
23 Dukes, Tyquan LIU Brooklyn 6.95
24 Grimault, Nicolas Poitiers 6.95
25 Ruffin, AJ Maryland 7.01
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Winters, Jr, David South Carolina 6.79
2 Crawford, Lawrence Miss State 6.80
3 Boateng, Bismark York University 6.81
3 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 6.81
5 Larry, Lorenzo Wisconsin 6.82
6 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 6.83
7 Lee, Winston Syracuse 6.86
8 Makinde, Segun Ottawa 6.87
9 Holloway, Trey Hampton 6.88
10 Smith, Philip Miss State 6.88
11 Clark, James Ohio State 6.82
12 Savoy, Jasper Hampton 6.82
13 Valentine, Myles Miami 6.84
14 Eliphar, Alton FIU 6.84
15 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 6.87
16 James, Stephan Miss State 6.89
17 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 6.90
18 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 6.90
19 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 6.92
20 Ruffin, AJ Maryland 7.01
21 Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State 6.91
22 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91
23 White, Desean Morgan State 6.92
24 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.93
25 Agendia, Fonyi Morgan State 6.93
26 Grimault, Nicolas Poitiers 6.95
27 Dukes, Tyquan LIU Brooklyn 6.95
28 Bazile, Zack Ohio State 6.95
29 Rohner, Robert Duke 6.96
30 Jones, Jaalen Miami 6.98
31 Jernigan, Terry Essex CC 7.00
32 Oliver, Brian FIU 7.01
33 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 7.01
34 Hodges, Keshaun Coppin State 7.02
35 Antonio, Leighton Youngstown St. 7.02
36 Lewis, Devon South Carolina 7.03
37 Garrett, Brenan Hampton 7.04
38 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman 7.06
39 Chambers, Mykel Cincinnati 7.06
40 Wilson, Dontre Ohio State 7.07
41 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 7.08
42 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 7.08
43 Miller, Kashif Syracuse 7.08
44 Teagle, Devin Coppin State 7.09
45 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 7.10
46 Bennett, Kyle LIU Brooklyn 7.11
47 Hylton, Lloyd Morgan State 7.11
48 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cookman 7.13
49 Gibson, Gary Ohio State 7.13
50 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.15
51 Teague, Alex Wisconsin 7.15
52 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 7.15
53 Camera, Michael Lehigh 7.17
54 Asamoah, Wilfred Morgan State 7.18
55 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 7.19
56 Djan, Dereck York University 7.19
57 Folacci, Alexandre Poitiers 7.19
58 Browne, Bryan Columbia 7.20
59 Johnson, Randall Syracuse 7.25
60 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 7.26
60 Rodwell, Damon Coppin State 7.26
62 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cookman 7.27
63 Smith, Aziz Essex CC 7.27
64 Emrie, Grant Duke 7.32
65 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough CC 7.36
66 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 7.36
67 Starrett, Declan Columbia 7.39
68 Raji, (Iyinoluwa) David McGill 7.39
69 Kong, Tim McGill 7.42
70 Zhang, Beilin Lehigh 7.51
71 Bloh, Sampson ASA College 7.52
72 Gonzalez, Jorge ASA College 7.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rattray, kevaun Unattached 6.61
2 Smellie, Gavin Team Canada 6.69
3 Francis, Samuel Qatar 6.75
4 Locke, Dentarius Nike 6.76
5 Del Carmen, Stanly JLR TRACK CLUB 6.77
6 Mahlung, Nickolei Shore Road Striders TC 6.78
7 Martinez, Yancarlos SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 6.78
8 Effah, Sam Team Canada 6.79
9 Bascom, Jeremy New Balance 6.79
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rattray, kevaun Unattached 6.60
2 Effah, Sam Team Canada 6.65
3 Smellie, Gavin Team Canada 6.70
4 Francis, Samuel Qatar 6.70
5 Del Carmen, Stanly JLR TRACK CLUB 6.79
6 Mahlung, Nickolei Shore Road Striders TC 6.75
7 Locke, Dentarius Nike 6.77
8 Martinez, Yancarlos SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 6.78
9 Bascom, Jeremy New Balance 6.79
10 Cabrera, Angelo Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 6.81
11 Al Kuwari, Eid Qatar 6.81
12 Lundy, John DC International 6.84
13 Marcano, Andre CPTC 6.85
14 Ford, Andre Team Canada 6.85
15 Lewis, Miles CTS Performance 6.86
16 Andujar, Yoandry SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 6.92
17 Dehazya, Peter Unattached 6.98
18 Clarke, Kemar Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 7.01
19 Todd, Anthony DC International 7.05
20 Hunter, Andrae Unattached 7.06
21 rucker, reggie Executive Track Club 7.08
22 Gray, Tarique Speedyworld Track Club 7.22
23 Davis, Anthony Edavvi Racing 7.22
24 Alexander, Jemaal Unattached 7.22
25 Jackson, Anthony Unattached 7.39
26 Adams, Royce Unattached 7.42
27 Hamilton, Creus Speedyworld Track Club 7.51
28 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 7.54
29 Besso, Ian Sayville Running Company 7.96
30 Apelian, Andris Unattached 8.00
31 Buckner, Dominic Unattached 8.07
32 Makinde, Segun Ottawa 8.08
33 Diaz, Alvaro Unattached 8.26
- Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 23.85
2 Barrie, Maggie Ohio State 23.99
3 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 24.19
4 Woodall , Kenya Cincinnati 24.21
5 Waggoner, Tatum Arizona 24.36
6 Sellers, Kadejhia Syracuse 24.49
7 Robinson, Bryana Cincinnati 24.57
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Baird, Kadecia Unattached 24.46
1 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 24.08
2 Woodall , Kenya Cincinnati 24.18
3 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 24.21
4 Waggoner, Tatum Arizona 24.25
5 Greene, Tanisha Hampton 24.33
6 Barrie, Maggie Ohio State 24.37
7 Sellers, Kadejhia Syracuse 24.42
8 Robinson, Bryana Cincinnati 24.54
9 McClendon, Ebony Wisconsin 24.68
10 Brown, Carolyn Miami 24.72
11 Ford, Erin Miami 24.78
12 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 24.79
13 Hannan, Beatrice Ohio State 24.87
14 Strunkey, Ariane Monroe College 24.91
15 Glades, Jamika Miami 24.92
16 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 24.94
17 Washington, Destiny Miami 24.95
18 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 24.96
19 Bisiolu, Haisha Cincinnati 24.96
20 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 24.97
21 Leacock, Trishelle Miami 25.00
22 Edobi, Jennifer Vanderbilt 25.05
23 Trevisan, Gia Arizona 25.07
24 Runia, Anna Miami 25.13
25 Robinson, Tiara Hampton 25.16
26 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 25.17
27 Soleyn, Bliss Ohio State 25.19
28 Jackson, Cam'ree FIU 25.23
29 Gray, Jasper Arizona 25.32
30 Parker, Victoria Syracuse 25.41
31 Cole, Michelle Howard 25.44
32 King, Sharniece FIU 25.47
33 Coleman, Latazah Delaware 25.50
34 Belo, Brittany Syracuse 25.52
35 Burke, Nicole Morgan State 25.55
36 Meads, Brittany Morgan State 25.57
37 Allen, Mary Richmond 25.59
38 Buchanan, Skylar Howard 25.63
39 Stechschulte, Madison Findlay 25.66
40 Pinkney, Isis Delaware 25.66
41 Daniel, Carly Boston College 25.75
42 Malone, Emily Army Prep 25.79
43 Wilkerson, Sydnee FIU 25.90
44 Baxter, Chandler Maryland 26.05
45 Brown, Toni Connecticut 26.06
46 Jones, Kevena Morgan State 26.13
47 Moore, Toni-Ann Connecticut 26.24
48 Lagarde, Mathilde Poitiers 26.25
49 Haggard, Aaliyah Arizona 26.31
50 Celli, Johanna Boston College 26.32
51 Conley, Shalon Columbia 26.36
52 Gregory, Jade Richmond 26.38
53 Vanhorse, Sydne Howard 26.46
54 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 26.51
55 Croce, Elliane McGill 26.60
56 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winona Sherbrooke 26.61
57 Jamison, Olivia Morgan State 26.84
58 Ope, Leslie Delaware 27.00
59 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 27.06
60 Harris, Taleya Howard 27.10
61 Walker, Nia Bowie State 27.21
62 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 27.22
63 Atkinson, Anna Boston College 27.26
64 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 27.27
65 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 27.30
66 Milbourne, Taryn George Washington 27.34
67 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 27.81
68 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 28.13
69 Hibbert, Diandra Kingsborough CC 28.32
70 Whittington-Cooper, Kennedy George Washington 29.40
- Pierson, Camisha Essex CC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sanchez, Mariely JLR TRACK CLUB 24.28
2 Collins, LaTasha Shore AC 25.33
3 Edwards , Lisa Central Park Track Club 26.32
4 Samuels, Yandene DC International 26.53
5 pollucci, Samantha Unattached 26.87
6 Pedro, Adenike DC International 27.13
7 Di Luca, Tara Unattached 28.30
8 Haigh, Karen Unattached 30.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gray, Nick Ohio State 21.17
2 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 21.23
3 Makinde, Segun Ottawa 21.24
4 Smith, Philip Miss State 21.25
5 Larry, Lorenzo Wisconsin 21.47
6 Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State 21.48
7 Eichler, Blake Arizona 22.02
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Makinde, Segun Ottawa 21.25
2 Gray, Nick Ohio State 21.29
3 Titi, Ncincilili South Carolina 21.51
4 Smith, Philip Miss State 21.55
5 Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State 21.58
6 Larry, Lorenzo Wisconsin 21.59
7 Eichler, Blake Arizona 21.87
8 Thomas, Geoffrey Rennes 21.89
9 White, Desean Morgan State 21.97
10 Jones, Jaalen Miami 21.98
11 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 21.99
12 Davis, Ryan Wisconsin 22.21
13 Oliver, Brian FIU 22.26
14 Antonio, Leighton Youngstown St. 22.29
15 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 22.36
16 St. Louis, Donovan Morgan State 22.38
17 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 22.40
18 Eliphar, Alton FIU 22.41
19 McLean, Alistair LIU Brooklyn 22.45
20 Kaye, Kahe Howard 22.48
21 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 22.51
22 Garrett, Brenan Hampton 22.52
23 Davis, Delano LIU Brooklyn 22.54
24 Chigbue, Kenneth Howard 22.56
25 Green, Shane Coppin State 22.56
26 Hodges, Keshaun Coppin State 22.59
27 McMeo, Tevin ASA College 22.61
28 Gibson, Gary Ohio State 22.64
29 Scott, Olujimi Howard 22.65
30 Delauze, Henri Miami 22.69
31 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 22.73
32 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 22.77
33 Teague, Alex Wisconsin 22.77
34 Ellis, Corbin Wisconsin 22.79
35 Chambers, Mykel Cincinnati 22.82
36 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 22.88
37 Niccolls, Basil Howard 22.98
38 Jackson, Todd FIU 23.06
39 Smith, Aziz Essex CC 23.14
40 Smitelli, Michael Lafayette 23.19
41 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 23.21
42 Browne, Bryan Columbia 23.27
43 Savoy, Jasper Hampton 23.33
44 Mosley, Emanuel ASA College 23.34
45 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 23.34
46 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough CC 23.39
47 Rodwell, Damon Coppin State 23.41
48 Scotto, Alexandre Sherbrooke 23.45
49 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 23.46
50 Watson, DeAndre Bowie State 23.62
51 Starrett, Declan Columbia 23.66
52 Lombard, Korey Howard 23.96
53 Quirion, Mathieu Sherbrooke 23.97
54 Bogle, Dikembe Kingsborough CC 24.00
55 Kinney, Christian Hampton 24.20
56 Raji, (Iyinoluwa) David McGill 24.30
57 Underwood, Thomas Lehigh 25.51
- Sabatini, Jake Lehigh DQ
- Ruffin, AJ Maryland DNF
- James, Stephan Miss State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roberts, Jamal Unattached 21.69
2 Jones, Brandon Belize 21.95
3 Sanchez, Erick SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 21.96
4 Francois, Ricky Dare 2 Dream 22.24
5 livingston, terrance Cptc 22.24
6 Hunter, Andrae Unattached 22.42
7 Owusu, Kwesi Team Fast Start 22.57
8 Cabrera, Angelo Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 22.87
9 Gray, Tarique Speedyworld Track Club 22.99
10 Carter, Jermaine Speedyworld Track Club 23.19
11 parker, kevin Unattached 23.44
12 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 23.90
13 Kumar, Brahma Unattached 24.09
14 Joseph, Zachary Dare 2 Dream 24.30
15 Adams, Royce Unattached 24.48
16 Turner, Allen Dare 2 Dream 24.74
17 Buckner, Dominic Unattached 26.84
18 Diaz, Alvaro Unattached 27.71
- Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pressley, Dasia Pennsbury 38.20
2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava Rush-Henrietta 38.38
3 Johnson, Brandee' WAR TC 38.45
4 Baker, D'Jai Benjamin Cardozo 38.48
5 Crawford, Amanda Paul Robeson 38.64
6 Ward, Destiny Smith, Oscar 38.77
7 Stern, May Classical 38.86
8 Darius, Symone New Horizon Track Club 39.21
9 Jefferson, Anna Motor City Track Club 39.90
10 Meekins, Micah Marriattsville, MD 39.97
11 Peoples, Paris Benjamin Cardozo 40.14
12 Harding, Niasia Hempstead 40.65
13 Seymour, Ashley Gaithersburg, MD 41.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wimbley, Shakima Miami 52.90
2 Rucker, Erika South Carolina 53.09
3 Abrams, Aliyah South Carolina 53.62
4 Powell, Micha Maryland 53.73
5 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 54.02
6 Haith, Briana South Carolina 54.06
7 Stiverne, Aiyanna Miami 54.14
8 Blocker, Jasmine Tulane 54.48
9 Price, Madeline Duke 54.60
10 Ellis, Brittny Miami 54.77
10 Winters, Karrington Ohio State 54.77
12 Walker, Sonikqua Ohio State 54.97
13 Waggoner, Tatum Arizona 55.12
14 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 55.20
15 Taft, Paris Connecticut 55.40
16 Jacques, Farah Ottawa 55.42
17 Woodall , Kenya Cincinnati 55.51
18 Sellers, Kadejhia Syracuse 55.64
19 Hannan, Beatrice Ohio State 55.75
20 Trevisan, Gia Arizona 55.82
21 Claudio, Mariah Rhode Island 55.92
22 Gray, Jasper Arizona 56.02
23 Struble, Morgan Arizona 56.07
24 Reid, Tyra Delaware 56.28
25 King, Sharniece FIU 56.56
26 Strunkey, Ariane Monroe College 56.63
27 Moore, Anthonia Miami 56.77
28 Ford, Erin Miami 56.86
29 Parker, Jaycee Columbia 56.87
30 Belo, Brittany Syracuse 57.16
31 Celli, Johanna Boston College 57.25
32 Tucker, Taylor Maryland 57.28
33 Lowe, India Duke 57.41
34 Relerford, Rayanna Delaware State 57.59
35 Smith, Chantai Morgan State 57.60
36 Néron, Sabrina Sherbrooke 57.72
37 Meads, Brittany Morgan State 57.81
38 Hernandez, Laura Findlay 57.84
39 Gonzalez, Samantha Miami 57.84
40 Hubbard, Morgan South Carolina 57.93
41 Grant , Jada Cincinnati 58.08
42 Pemberton, Dyshelle Rhode Island 58.14
43 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winona Sherbrooke 58.17
44 Slaughter, Jaylaan FIU 58.27
45 Cooper, Thaila Maryland 58.78
46 Simmons, Michele Delaware 58.85
47 London, Christine Ohio State 59.09
48 Allen, Mary Richmond 59.13
49 Hue, Eugiene Essex CC 59.21
50 Kyritsis, Christina Boston College 59.26
51 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 59.28
52 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 59.29
53 Bobbitt, Aigner Howard 59.36
54 Dowe , Faleesha Delaware State 59.36
55 Gordon, Omealla Delaware State 59.38
56 Woulard, Kayla FIU 59.54
57 General, Thea Kingsborough CC 59.62
58 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 59.72
59 Hale, Aliyah Howard 59.86
60 Mills, Julia Bethune-Cookman 59.92
61 Davis-Hines, Daijah Morgan State 59.96
62 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne Sherbrooke 1:00.02
63 Desai, Sneha McGill 1:00.20
64 Tucker, Kayla Bowie State 1:00.25
65 Burke, Nicole Morgan State 1:00.38
66 Chang-Urena, Chia-Ry American 1:01.00
67 Jamison, Olivia Morgan State 1:01.14
68 Banks, Joppa Howard 1:01.21
69 Jacobs, Natalie Lehigh 1:01.68
70 Hardnett, Erin Vanderbilt 1:01.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ruth, Asha DC International 54.66
2 Mccammon, Jenea Unattached 56.42
3 LaRoche, Kiersten DC International 58.02
4 Peters, Shantel Gotham Spark Athletic Club 1:00.61
5 Jackson, Quiana CPTC/New Balance 1:03.14
- Baird, Kadecia Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Page, Champ Ohio State 47.62
2 Waters, Juston Miss State 48.03
3 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman 48.16
4 Gray, Nick Ohio State 48.17
5 Eichler, Blake Arizona 48.36
6 Hamilton, Justin N. Carolina A&T 48.38
7 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 48.43
8 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 48.49
9 Harding, Dajuan N. Carolina A&T 48.49
10 Taylor, Charles Miss State 48.53
11 Robbins, Ty Jaye South Carolina 48.55
12 Alexander, Nathan Cincinnati 48.70
13 Torres, Sergi Findlay 48.70
14 Effah, George Findlay 48.79
15 Bermudez, Ryan South Carolina 48.90
16 Chiles, Greg South Carolina 49.17
17 Thomas, Robert Bowie State 49.30
18 Johnson, Gabriel Hampton 49.38
19 Claggett, Dorian N. Carolina A&T 49.41
20 Bobak, David Carleton University 49.48
21 Morris, Jaashir Cincinnati 49.63
22 St. Louis, Donovan Morgan State 49.71
23 Bofinger, Brett Duke 49.72
24 Johnson, Onyx Morgan State 49.79
25 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel Sherbrooke 49.79
26 Wolliston, Anthony Miami 49.81
27 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 49.86
28 Demby, Michael Arizona 49.86
29 Chigbue, Kenneth Howard 49.89
30 Leto, Alex Maryland 49.99
31 Teague, Alex Wisconsin 49.99
32 Collins, Derek Findlay 50.15
32 Ryan, Joseph Miami 50.15
34 Calvin, Yelnats Columbia 50.21
35 Bleichner, TJ Maryland 50.23
36 Joseph, Paul Maryland 50.29
37 Houston, Bryce Arizona 50.33
38 Duvigneau, Alan Rennes 50.33
39 McMeo, Tevin ASA College 50.41
40 Hokett, Robbie Essex CC 50.51
41 Delauze, Henri Miami 50.52
42 Del Rossi, Christopher Lehigh 50.54
43 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 50.59
44 Rodio, Matt Duke 50.62
45 Briggs, Maliik Findlay 50.65
46 Jackson, Todd FIU 50.69
47 Watson, DeAndre Bowie State 50.77
48 Bastien, Pascal Syracuse 50.83
49 Jellison, Zach Findlay 50.87
50 Pidlubny, Jalen York University 50.91
51 Wilkinson, Ethan McGill 50.91
52 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 51.07
53 Wood, Aaron Ramapo 51.12
54 Smith , Laray Delaware State 51.24
55 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 51.31
56 Villeneuve, Antoine Sherbrooke 51.35
57 Garvey, Robert East Stroudsburg 51.36
58 Vautour, Jeffrey McGill 51.42
59 Teagle, Devin Coppin State 51.71
60 Bogle, Dikembe Kingsborough CC 51.78
61 Price, Emanuel Howard 51.80
62 Washington, Derrick East Stroudsburg 52.04
63 Scotto, Alexandre Sherbrooke 52.11
64 Keating, Jack Army Prep 52.23
65 Ike-Amachi, Enyioha Howard 52.28
66 Lombard, Korey Howard 52.42
67 Flanagan, Jermaine Essex CC 52.56
68 Iulo, Robert Lehigh 52.57
69 Montalvo, Javier McGill 52.59
70 Goito, Amandji Bowie State 53.12
- Diodonet, Saint-Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas DQ
- Bouteiller, Paul Poitiers DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spratling, Brycen Take Notice Sports Management 46.34
2 Bonevacia, Liemarvin JLR TRACK CLUB 46.96
3 Osei, Philip Team Canada 47.24
4 Hutchison, Je'von Unattached 47.28
5 Irwin, Zak Unattached 48.15
6 Cuesta, Gustavo SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 48.21
7 Abubaker, Gamal Abdelnasir Qatar 48.56
8 Lundy, John DC International 48.71
9 Charle, Luis Enrique SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 48.72
10 Holmes, Donte DC International 49.20
11 Okezie, Chidi Unattached 49.23
12 Al Jassim Anbar, Ali Hassan Qatar 50.11
13 Todd, Anthony DC International 50.18
14 Karam, Charles Lebanon 50.19
15 Daughtry, Rolon DC International 50.92
16 Barrett, Dwayne Unattached 50.98
17 Bayley, Kevin CPTC New Balance 51.00
18 Ward, Najua Gotham Spark Athletic Club 51.51
19 Mckenzie, Tre Team Fast Start 52.72
20 Diaz, Alvaro Unattached 53.37
21 Melencio, Cristopher SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 53.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Moline, Georganne Nike 1:09.44
1 Watson, Sage Arizona 1:10.52
2 Kopp, Madeline Duke 1:11.87
3 Over, Sydnee Connecticut 1:13.43
4 Jones, Cassandra LIU Brooklyn 1:13.79
5 Kerr, MacKenzie Duke 1:14.41
6 Martin, Kimari Miss State 1:14.72
7 Gregory, Jade Richmond 1:14.75
8 Evans, Maya South Carolina 1:15.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Larry, Alfred Miss State 1:03.04
2 Black, Rayon Hampton 1:03.15
3 Tatham, Rasheed Miss State 1:03.51
4 Parish, Miles Arizona 1:03.85
5 Robertson, Michael Ottawa 1:03.87
6 Davis, Ryan Wisconsin 1:04.26
7 Ellis, Corbin Wisconsin 1:04.43
8 James, II, Dustin Miss State 1:04.73
9 Bartholomew, Wayne NJ-NY TC 1:04.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Watson, Sammy Rush-Henrietta 1:30.08
2 Rivers, Danae Wilbur Cross 1:31.20
3 walker, sarah Germantown Friends 1:32.16
4 McNeil, Nyjari Somerset, NJ 1:33.42
5 Johnson, Tori Brooklyn NY 1:34.27
6 Lewis, Ashley Boston Latin Academy 1:34.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Hicks, Myah Unattached 2:07.50
0 landen, shanie SMD Crew 2:10.92
1 Banks, Anima Duke 2:06.48
2 Brown, Ce'aira Hampton 2:07.00
3 Smith, Elizabeth Arizona 2:08.36
4 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:10.13
5 Kelly, Madeleine Toronto 2:10.78
6 Bellaran, Lindsey Monmouth 2:11.00
7 Martynova, Svetlana Ottawa 2:11.01
8 Detra, Brenna Wisconsin 2:11.73
9 Staver, Charlotte Maryland 2:11.88
10 Hallowes, Kim Duke 2:11.90
11 Reifel, Emma Wisconsin 2:11.93
12 Garrett-Patterson, Avery Toronto 2:12.44
13 Grippe, Samantha Findlay 2:13.12
14 Dismuke, Faith Unattached 2:14.52
15 Edwards, Hanna SLO Middle Distance Crew 2:14.77
16 Walmsley, Honor Toronto 2:15.19
17 Adamson, Jessica Tulane 2:15.72
18 Witty, Lydia Vanderbilt 2:15.84
19 Kwajafa, Sarah Toronto 2:16.04
20 Hefnawy, Erica Boston College 2:16.42
21 Barron, Julia Boston College 2:16.50
22 Desharnais, Gabrielle Sherbrooke 2:16.50
23 Smith, Chantai Morgan State 2:16.73
24 Pettipaw, Carly Delaware 2:16.89
24 Grimes, Vivian Boston College 2:16.89
26 Mills, Julia Bethune-Cookman 2:16.96
27 Hoffman, Anna Trevecca Nazarene 2:17.20
28 Ahern, Shannon Boston College 2:17.23
29 Duca, Paige Boston College 2:17.35
30 Scanlin , Tyler Lehigh 2:17.56
31 Hipwell, Sarah Richmond 2:17.91
32 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 2:17.93
33 Bender, Gianna Boston College 2:18.04
34 Anderson, Reagan Vanderbilt 2:18.28
35 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 2:18.43
36 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 2:18.57
37 Hutton, Ginger Vanderbilt 2:18.90
38 Velasco, Pollyanna Hampton 2:19.04
39 Bendolph, Jeanette Delaware 2:19.08
40 McCabe, Molly Boston College 2:20.45
41 Leff, Laura Boston College 2:21.26
42 Kyritsis, Christina Boston College 2:21.37
43 Ayers, Amelia Lafayette 2:21.63
44 Butler, Morgane McGill 2:22.12
45 Hardy, Jade Howard 2:22.27
46 Hardy, Jasmine Howard 2:22.34
47 Baynes, Alexis Morgan State 2:22.67
48 Lismer, Ariane McGill 2:23.27
49 Desai, Sneha McGill 2:23.54
50 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.39
51 Pitman, Olivia McGill 2:25.57
52 Gregory, Madeline McGill 2:26.56
53 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 2:26.64
54 Lindsay, Symone FIU 2:28.11
55 Taintor, Amy Miami 2:31.21
56 Oladeji, Anike American 2:31.35
- Miller, Ashley South Carolina DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Ajee adidas 2:02.15
2 Roesler, Laura Nike 2:02.18
3 Sharp, Lynsey Nike 2:02.25
4 Goule, Natoya adidas 2:04.21
5 Uceny, Morgan adidas 2:04.77
6 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 2:06.59
7 Feldman, Greta NJ-NY TC 2:07.39
8 McDonald, Kimarra Jamaica 2:07.52
9 Schappert, Stephanie Hoka/NJ-NY 2:08.09
- Edwards, Samantha CPTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ibadin, Edose District Track Club 1:50.16
2 Smart, Sacha Toronto 1:50.37
3 Chavez, Alvaro Unattached 1:50.40
4 Holdsworth, Derek District Track Club 1:50.51
5 Hernandez, Josh Unattached 1:50.54
6 Mudd, Austin Wisconsin 1:50.69
7 Brown, Eric Wisconsin 1:52.12
8 Burris, Tayvon Hampton 1:53.16
9 Johnson, Onyx Morgan State 1:53.22
10 Smith, Andrew District Track Club 1:53.53
11 Barth, Cooper Wisconsin 1:53.76
12 Saville, Sebastian Ottawa 1:53.93
13 Sutherland, Shaquille Essex CC 1:54.16
14 Mowatt, Giovani District Track Club 1:54.22
15 Carey, James District Track Club 1:54.40
16 Theiss, Charlie Columbia 1:54.50
17 Jones, Otis South Carolina 1:54.53
18 Hardy, Joe Wisconsin 1:54.88
19 Gassner, Tom Miami 1:55.19
20 Ramos, McKena Wisconsin 1:55.31
21 Alvarez, Riley Toronto 1:55.53
22 Looney, Billy CPTC New Balance 1:55.53
23 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman 1:55.53
24 Jones, Eric FIU 1:55.57
25 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 1:55.60
26 Click, Taylor Columbia 1:55.76
27 Wilkinson, Ethan McGill 1:56.11
28 Ballard, Brandon FIU 1:56.19
29 Wall, Corey CPTC New Balance 1:56.31
30 Bah, Mohamed Howard 1:56.44
31 Rountree, Cody McGill 1:56.69
32 khamis, khalid Unattached 1:56.91
33 Teixeira, Luiliam Essex CC 1:57.00
34 Ellis, Eric Hampton 1:57.06
35 Hardy, Haneef Morgan State 1:57.21
36 Applewhite, Kwesie Kingsborough CC 1:57.21
37 Stabolepszy, Clay Lehigh 1:57.61
38 Thomas, Robert Bowie State 1:57.95
39 Cardigan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 1:58.03
40 Morra, Andrew Lafayette 1:58.04
41 Vautour, Jeffrey McGill 1:58.23
42 Pressl, Tyler Lafayette 1:58.44
43 Craven, Robert George Washington 1:58.48
44 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 1:59.39
45 Fullerton, Tariq Howard 1:59.50
46 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 1:59.59
47 Mascetti, Christopher Lehigh 2:00.40
48 Corriette, Judah Essex CC 2:00.48
49 Cullinane, Seamus Lehigh 2:01.87
50 Miawad, Hazem Maryland 2:01.92
51 Francis, Akeem Essex CC 2:03.23
- Brady, Peter CPTC New Balance DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Robby adidas 1:48.43
2 Kibet, Collins Arizona 1:48.85
3 Capwell, Dylan Monmouth 1:48.85
4 Ingles, Josh Princeton 1:50.36
5 Gagnon, Brian NJ-NY TC 1:50.46
6 Brahm, Luke Princeton 1:50.71
7 Mutekanga, Julius CPTC 1:51.25
8 Atkinson, Sean CPTC-New Balance 1:51.61
- Kostelak, Anthony Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kelly, Madeleine Toronto 2:45.95
2 Delaney, Katherine Vanderbilt 2:47.16
3 Price, Ffion Miss State 2:48.12
4 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 2:49.08
5 Hallowes, Kim Duke 2:49.13
6 Walmsley, Honor Toronto 2:49.77
7 Martynova, Svetlana Ottawa 2:49.94
8 Jacques, Marie-eve Sherbrooke 2:50.63
9 Parker, Hannah Connecticut 2:51.33
10 Foley, Katie Connecticut 2:52.15
11 Garrett-Patterson, Avery Toronto 2:52.31
12 Vian, Irene South Carolina 2:52.49
13 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 2:53.34
14 Desharnais, Gabrielle Sherbrooke 2:53.93
15 Severe, Clare Lehigh 2:53.98
16 Hutton, Ginger Vanderbilt 2:55.63
17 Preschutti, Haley Richmond 2:55.85
18 Hughes, Stephanie Richmond 2:56.02
19 Anderson, Reagan Vanderbilt 2:56.25
20 Jarvis, Somerset Toronto 2:56.49
21 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 2:56.55
22 Bender, Gianna Boston College 2:56.63
23 Leff, Laura Boston College 2:57.15
24 Hefnawy, Erica Boston College 2:57.19
25 Grimes, Vivian Boston College 2:57.33
26 Hamilton, Georgia McGill 2:57.53
27 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 2:57.74
28 Howard, Emily Connecticut 2:58.27
29 Mueller , Allison South Carolina 2:58.85
30 West, Kaylyn East Stroudsburg 2:59.56
31 Scahill, Lauren Connecticut 3:00.24
32 Fanta, Annie Columbia 3:00.38
33 Budris, Kelseagh American 3:00.86
34 O'Connell, Ann Lehigh 3:01.03
35 Hipwell, Sarah Richmond 3:01.25
36 Heinicke, Kaelyn Richmond 3:01.58
37 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 3:02.01
38 Young, Samantha East Stroudsburg 3:02.18
39 Hayes, Delia Boston College 3:02.37
40 Gregory, Julia Boston College 3:02.87
41 Butler, Morgane McGill 3:03.51
42 Kane, Lindsey Connecticut 3:04.53
43 Miller, Ashley South Carolina 3:05.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Watson, Sammy Rush-Henrietta 2:45.32
2 Ryan, Kaitlin Bronxville 2:51.96
3 Devore, Katie Mamaroneck 2:52.64
4 Cantine, Sophie Speed Unlimited 2:52.76
5 Flynn, Lily New Rochelle, NY 2:52.92
6 Alonzo, Bianca Los Angeles, CA 2:53.62
7 Anderson, Samantha Matawan, NJ 2:54.27
8 Hennelly, Mary Suffern 2:55.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lucki, Alexandra Maryland 4:24.34
2 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 4:24.36
3 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 4:24.98
4 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:25.74
5 Delaney, Katherine Vanderbilt 4:25.85
6 Clevinger, Taylor Unattached 4:30.17
7 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 4:30.65
8 Anderson, Olivia Duke 4:30.98
9 Ayres, Kassidy American 4:34.09
10 Timm, Madeline Wisconsin 4:36.54
11 Meydrich, Mia Miss State 4:37.97
12 Corbosiero, Amanda Richmond 4:39.75
13 Flatley, Elizabeth Wisconsin 4:40.13
14 Hehr, Antonia Miss State 4:40.85
15 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 4:40.98
16 Hamilton, Georgia McGill 4:41.40
17 Sturges, Allison Duke 4:41.50
18 Daniel, Gina Duke 4:41.57
19 Den Otter, Anne Miami 4:42.00
20 Heneage, Meri South Carolina 4:42.36
21 Richichi, Gabrielle Duke 4:42.72
22 Briody, Terra Unattached 4:45.46
23 Graybill, Lindsey Unattached 4:46.46
24 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 4:47.02
25 Regan, Kylie Richmond 4:48.32
26 Slevin, Emma Richmond 4:49.74
27 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 4:50.43
28 Murray, Kaylor Hampton 4:51.96
29 Leskow, Hannah Lehigh 4:52.66
30 VandeWater, Emily Maryland 4:53.12
31 Jarvis, Somerset Toronto 4:53.87
32 Ventarola, Meaghan St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.22
33 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 4:55.40
34 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 4:55.88
35 Askine, Sarah Loyola (Md.) 4:57.50
36 Wolfe, Caroline George Washington 5:01.57
37 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 5:01.60
38 Yerke, Madison George Washington 5:01.80
39 Thurston, Ashley Lehigh 5:04.53
40 Keller, Kiernan Maryland 5:05.41
41 Bettac, Erica Findlay 5:06.52
42 Counts, Simone Howard 5:18.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lawson, Jessica Corning Painted Post, NY 4:35.57
2 Arizin, Olivia Cardinal O'Hara 4:38.97
3 Nuttall, Gemma John Jay-Cross River 4:41.68
4 Stevenson, Julia Hackley, NY 4:41.96
5 Sargent, Olivia Pennsbury 4:42.12
6 Hallahan, Maggie Germantown Academy 4:51.24
7 Kenny, Rachel Unattached 4:52.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stafford, Gabriela University of Toronto 4:11.49
2 Higginson, Ashley Saucony/NJ-NY TC 4:11.59
3 Donohue, Erin NJ-NY TC 4:11.76
4 Lagat, Violah adidas 4:12.33
5 Lipari, Emily BAA 4:23.22
6 Mosby, Morgan WCAP 4:23.64
7 Traynor, Nicole NJ-NY TC 4:24.98
- Salerno, Melissa Asics DNF
- Charnigo, Stephanie Saucony/NJ-NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 3:54.61
2 McLean, Austin Youngstown St. 3:54.87
3 Tirba, Alaeldin American 3:54.93
4 Sandvold, Russell Wisconsin 3:55.03
5 Trettel, Dan Maryland 3:55.36
6 Ferguson, Sean Sacred Heart 3:55.44
7 McBride, Brandon Miss State 3:55.68
8 Mulder, Edward CPTC New Balance 3:56.57
9 Kunzweiler, Alec Duke 3:59.21
10 Forestell, Ben McGill 3:59.76
11 Hogarty, Tom Maryland 4:00.12
12 Keefe, Justin Richmond 4:00.59
13 Trampe-Kindt, Matias Findlay 4:01.25
14 Tolbert, John Lehigh 4:01.77
15 Belfatto, James American 4:02.83
16 Smilde, Jordy CPTC New Balance 4:02.93
17 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 4:04.39
18 Filippazzo, Nick Unattached 4:06.19
19 Davis, Stanley Hampton 4:10.16
20 Oxley, Joshua Hampton 4:23.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 dahl, nick Germantown Friends 4:03.47
2 Sullivan, Patrick Don Bosco Prep 4:06.01
3 Velez, Nick St. Joseph by-the-Sea 4:08.17
4 Nohilly, Eion John Jay-Cross River 4:09.15
5 Dorflinger, Drew Pleasantville (NY) 4:11.20
6 Delfay, Mike Brewster 4:11.44
7 Hughes, Conor Fordham Prep 4:12.99
8 LaFleche, Kevin Christian Brothers (Alb) 4:13.96
9 Akakeya, John Curtis, NY 4:14.74
10 Guidicipietro, Robbie St. Joseph by-the-Sea, NY 4:15.14
11 Curbelo, Isaiah Rancocas Valley 4:16.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Hare, Chris adidas 3:39.28
2 Winn, Daniel BAA 3:40.84
3 McDonald, Morgan Wisconsin 3:41.80
4 Soratos, Cristian adidas 3:41.87
5 Forys, Craig Asics/Furman Elite 3:42.14
6 Penzenstadler, Sam District Track Club 3:42.32
7 Hunter, Drew Loudon Valley HS 3:42.83
8 Travers, John New Balance 3:45.44
9 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 3:48.97
10 Lowry, Dan BAA 3:56.54
- Rutt, Mike Hoka/NJ-NY DNF
- Boylan-Pett, Liam NJ-NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 4:45.34
2 Lucki, Alexandra Maryland 4:45.36
3 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:45.98
4 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 4:46.74
5 Delaney, Katherine Vanderbilt 4:46.85
6 Anderson, Olivia Duke 4:49.23
7 Clevinger, Taylor Unattached 4:51.17
8 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 4:51.65
9 Ayres, Kassidy American 4:54.10
10 Timm, Madeline Wisconsin 4:57.54
11 Meydrich, Mia Miss State 4:58.97
12 Hehr, Antonia Miss State 4:59.53
13 Flatley, Elizabeth Wisconsin 4:59.58
14 Den Otter, Anne Miami 4:59.72
15 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 5:00.01
16 Sturges, Allison Duke 5:00.13
17 Corbosiero, Amanda Richmond 5:00.75
18 Hamilton, Georgia McGill 5:00.93
19 Daniel, Gina Duke 5:01.75
20 Heneage, Meri South Carolina 5:01.98
21 Richichi, Gabrielle Duke 5:02.42
22 Briody, Terra Unattached 5:05.00
23 Graybill, Lindsey Unattached 5:05.79
24 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 5:06.41
25 Regan, Kylie Richmond 5:09.27
26 Slevin, Emma Richmond 5:10.21
27 Leskow, Hannah Lehigh 5:11.84
28 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 5:11.85
29 Murray, Kaylor Hampton 5:12.08
30 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 5:14.61
31 VandeWater, Emily Maryland 5:14.82
32 Ventarola, Meaghan St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.93
33 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 5:15.19
34 Jarvis, Somerset Toronto 5:15.85
35 Askine, Sarah Loyola (Md.) 5:17.90
36 Wolfe, Caroline George Washington 5:23.38
37 Yerke, Madison George Washington 5:23.55
38 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 5:24.24
39 Keller, Kiernan Maryland 5:25.05
40 Thurston, Ashley Lehigh 5:25.47
41 Bettac, Erica Findlay 5:27.93
42 Counts, Simone Howard 5:39.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lawson, Jessica Corning Painted Post, NY 4:54.71
2 Arizin, Olivia Cardinal O'Hara 4:57.88
3 Nuttall, Gemma John Jay-Cross River 5:01.61
4 Stevenson, Julia Hackley, NY 5:02.40
5 Sargent, Olivia Pennsbury 5:03.35
6 Hallahan, Maggie Germantown Academy 5:11.50
7 Kenny, Rachel Unattached 5:13.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stafford, Gabriela University of Toronto 4:29.07
2 Donohue, Erin NJ-NY TC 4:29.67
3 Lagat, Violah adidas 4:29.87
4 Higginson, Ashley Saucony/NJ-NY TC 4:30.16
5 Lipari, Emily BAA 4:42.26
6 Mosby, Morgan WCAP 4:43.18
7 Traynor, Nicole NJ-NY TC 4:45.53
- Salerno, Melissa Asics DNF
- Charnigo, Stephanie Saucony/NJ-NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McLean, Austin Youngstown St. 4:10.58
2 Tirba, Alaeldin American 4:11.13
3 Sandvold, Russell Wisconsin 4:11.21
4 Trettel, Dan Maryland 4:11.32
5 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 4:11.43
6 McBride, Brandon Miss State 4:11.96
7 Ferguson, Sean Sacred Heart 4:12.54
8 Mulder, Edward CPTC New Balance 4:14.15
9 Kunzweiler, Alec Duke 4:14.99
10 Forestell, Ben McGill 4:15.43
11 Hogarty, Tom Maryland 4:15.82
12 Keefe, Justin Richmond 4:17.69
13 Tolbert, John Lehigh 4:18.87
14 Trampe-Kindt, Matias Findlay 4:19.43
15 Smilde, Jordy CPTC New Balance 4:19.92
16 Belfatto, James American 4:21.26
17 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 4:21.79
18 Filippazzo, Nick Unattached 4:24.37
19 Davis, Stanley Hampton 4:28.39
20 Oxley, Joshua Hampton 4:41.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 dahl, nick Germantown Friends 4:20.37
2 Sullivan, Patrick Don Bosco Prep 4:22.43
3 Velez, Nick St. Joseph by-the-Sea 4:25.96
4 Dorflinger, Drew Pleasantville (NY) 4:28.11
5 Nohilly, Eion John Jay-Cross River 4:28.41
6 Delfay, Mike Brewster 4:29.62
7 LaFleche, Kevin Christian Brothers (Alb) 4:30.50
8 Hughes, Conor Fordham Prep 4:31.78
9 Akakeya, John Curtis, NY 4:32.42
10 Guidicipietro, Robbie St. Joseph by-the-Sea, NY 4:33.95
11 Curbelo, Isaiah Rancocas Valley 4:35.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Hare, Chris adidas 3:54.59
2 Penzenstadler, Sam District Track Club 3:57.29
3 Winn, Daniel BAA 3:57.36
4 McDonald, Morgan Wisconsin 3:57.83
5 Soratos, Cristian adidas 3:57.98
6 Forys, Craig Asics/Furman Elite 3:58.02
7 Hunter, Drew Loudon Valley HS 3:58.25
8 Travers, John New Balance 4:02.47
9 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 4:06.11
10 Lowry, Dan BAA 4:15.60
- Rutt, Mike Hoka/NJ-NY DNF
- Boylan-Pett, Liam NJ-NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carlos, Carmen Vanderbilt 9:27.96
2 Anzalone, Gabi Wisconsin 9:29.60
3 Griesche, Cornelia Miss State 9:30.83
4 Kennedy, Isabelle Boston College 9:43.42
5 Kamrani, Pegah Columbia 9:45.31
6 Flynn, Jullien McGill 9:45.49
7 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 9:46.18
8 Binczyk, Chloe Columbia 9:49.07
9 Tsai, Sara Vanderbilt 9:50.19
10 Thompson, Courtney Richmond 9:51.33
11 Mejia Ramirez, Ivette CPTC-New Balance 9:53.44
12 Huebner, Megan Vanderbilt 9:53.74
13 Hooks, Adriana American 9:58.34
14 Weiler, Elizabeth Lehigh 9:58.77
15 Melly, Erin Columbia 9:59.32
16 Newton, Emma Tulane 10:00.83
17 Lagoy, Liz Connecticut 10:01.39
18 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 10:01.48
19 Rickert, Amanda Boston College 10:01.97
20 Ferron, Kayla Arizona 10:04.07
21 Krasinski, Emily Columbia 10:04.14
22 Maloy, Catherine Boston College 10:06.48
23 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 10:06.91
24 Mistretta, Meredith Connecticut 10:07.48
25 Hesslau, Gabrielle Miami 10:07.72
26 Bailey, Kelly Richmond 10:11.29
27 DiBiaso, Miranda George Washington 10:12.07
28 Bartels, Lauren Tulane 10:13.05
29 Mills, Eryn Richmond 10:14.54
30 Hampton, Caroline Trevecca Nazarene 10:15.61
31 Wright, Shannon Lehigh 10:16.48
32 Conover, Chelsea East Stroudsburg 10:17.52
33 Decker, Allison East Stroudsburg 10:18.42
34 Grosenheider, Ave Richmond 10:19.91
35 Grisbaum, Devon Vanderbilt 10:20.22
36 Monda Oewel, Mary Connecticut 10:22.95
37 Ruskan, Marisa Richmond 10:23.67
38 Benko, Stephanie Lafayette 10:24.35
39 Marvin, Sarah Tulane 10:24.68
40 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 10:25.77
41 Escobedo, Karen Morgan State 10:26.68
42 Moore, Emily Lafayette 10:27.00
43 Nadel, Stacie Lehigh 10:28.03
44 Bourassa, Chantal McGill 10:28.21
45 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 10:35.31
46 North, Ariana George Washington 10:35.53
47 Pearl, Alana Connecticut 10:35.81
48 Bolinger, Taylor Findlay 10:38.65
49 Ruich, Melanie Findlay 10:42.24
50 Delacruz, Amanda Hampton 10:43.87
51 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 10:47.70
52 Sutton, Mary Loyola (Md.) 10:58.39
53 Sendewicz, Jackie Trevecca Nazarene 11:00.79
54 Riley, Melanie East Stroudsburg 11:44.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Marielle Nike 8:54.70
2 Reid, Sheila Nike Oregon Track Club 8:56.50
3 Kampf, Heather Asics 8:58.34
4 Eccleston, Amanda Brooks 8:59.69
5 O'Connell, Jessica Asics 9:00.02
6 Hasay, Jordan Nike Oregon Project 9:03.17
7 Tully, Nicole Hoka/NYAC 9:04.85
8 Balouris, Elaina BAA 9:14.10
9 Westphal, Liv Boston College 9:14.32
10 Bates, Emma BAA 9:22.72
11 Treacy, Sara Run-Fast 9:26.88
12 Takamatsu, Nozomi Musem Osaka Kun-Ei, JPN 10:10.73
- Wilson, Heather NJ-NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Mahalsky, Ryan District Track Club 8:09.66
0 Nilsson, David Högby IF 8:10.85
1 Snider, Zack Wisconsin 8:12.99
2 Roth, Bailey Arizona 8:13.72
3 Tucker, Ryan George Washington 8:24.75
4 French, Kevin Monmouth 8:26.36
5 Norris, Max Columbia 8:29.78
6 Tarpey, Dylan Columbia 8:29.98
7 Day, Thomas Lafayette 8:31.93
8 Miao, George Columbia 8:32.25
9 Depinto, Ryan George Washington 8:33.84
10 Bessai, Santiago McGill 8:35.11
11 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 8:35.51
12 Shine, Stephen Duke 8:36.35
13 Palumbo, Victor CPTC 8:37.17
14 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 8:42.38
15 Roddy, Seamus George Washington 8:44.45
16 Lederer, Alec East Stroudsburg 8:45.94
17 Tuohy, Matt Ramapo 8:46.65
18 Ward, Evan Lehigh 8:47.44
19 Mackay, JT Miss State 8:50.93
20 Greenup, Ronny FIU 9:02.26
21 Landin, Christopher Army Prep 9:15.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Campbell, Kemoy New Balance 7:55.01
2 Stilin, Joe Zap Fitness 8:00.32
3 Darling, Maverick Saucony 8:01.72
4 Hudgins, Brandon Unattached 8:04.18
5 Creese, Robby Unattached 8:06.82
6 Goose, Mitch Manhattan Project 8:08.57
7 Bitchell, Adam Saucony 8:13.99
8 Coghlan, John Ireland 8:15.75
9 Davies, John New York Athletic Club 8:18.41
- Brannigan, Mikey New York Athletic Club DNF
- Jordan, Michael NJ-NY TC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 16:23.40
2 Valentine, Vanessa Vanderbilt 16:25.75
3 Lee, Michelle Wisconsin 16:31.57
4 Pietrzyk, Caroline Vanderbilt 16:37.74
5 Shannon, Jamie Wisconsin 16:50.21
6 Kriegshauser, Courtney Vanderbilt 17:03.59
7 Richter, Colette Wisconsin 17:17.45
8 Fair, Shannon Miss State 17:18.67
9 Ackerley, Courtney Connecticut 17:23.93
10 Mullins, Margaret Boston College 17:24.69
11 Reiser, Mary South Carolina 17:26.33
12 Kent, Christine South Carolina 17:36.73
13 Mack, Lianna Wisconsin 17:37.65
14 York, Monica South Carolina 17:38.31
15 Cain, Shelby Richmond 17:42.72
16 Celorio, Becky Unattached 17:44.54
17 Peck, Angelica Unattached 17:50.57
18 Wessel, Kaylee South Carolina 17:51.59
19 McCoy, Martha South Carolina 17:52.51
20 Zodl, Lauren Delaware 18:02.32
21 Lehnert, Rachel Unattached 18:04.81
22 Hanley, Tara Richmond 18:07.33
23 Hastings, Hannah Bryn Mawr 18:09.03
24 Canas, Erica Loyola (Md.) 18:11.46
25 Weiner, Arielle Lehigh 18:16.63
26 Lopez, Leanza Delaware 18:22.84
27 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 18:31.30
28 Banda, Felicia Unattached 18:35.44
29 Moore, Willow Trevecca Nazarene 18:39.11
30 Hoops, Meredith Findlay 18:51.07
31 Velasco, Pollyanna Hampton 18:57.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morrison, Ebony Miami 8.22
2 Knight, Morgan N. Carolina A&T 8.27
3 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.34
4 Edwards, Karelle Ottawa 8.36
5 Franklin, Alexis Ohio State 8.37
6 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 8.41
7 White, Kayla N. Carolina A&T 8.42
8 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 8.50
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morrison, Ebony Miami 8.26
2 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.29
3 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 8.35
4 Knight, Morgan N. Carolina A&T 8.30
5 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 8.32
6 White, Kayla N. Carolina A&T 8.36
7 Franklin, Alexis Ohio State 8.33
8 Edwards, Karelle Ottawa 8.34
9 McNeil, Ste'yce Miss State 8.38
9 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 8.38
11 Hicks, Traci Arizona 8.43
12 Glades, Jamika Miami 8.47
13 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 8.47
14 Lott, Leah Miss State 8.48
15 Barnes, Aliya Cincinnati 8.50
16 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 8.55
17 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 8.57
18 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cookman 8.58
19 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.62
20 Parks, Milan South Carolina 8.64
21 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 8.67
22 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 8.70
23 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 8.71
24 Lee , Javette Cincinnati 8.76
25 Mcmillan, Kylie Hampton 8.78
26 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 8.86
- Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morrison, Ebony Miami 8.32
2 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.36
3 White, Kayla N. Carolina A&T 8.36
4 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 8.37
5 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 8.38
6 Knight, Morgan N. Carolina A&T 8.43
7 Edwards, Karelle Ottawa 8.47
8 Franklin, Alexis Ohio State 8.49
9 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 8.57
10 McNeil, Ste'yce Miss State 8.39
11 Hicks, Traci Arizona 8.44
12 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 8.47
13 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 8.49
14 Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina 8.53
15 Lott, Leah Miss State 8.56
16 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 8.56
17 Glades, Jamika Miami 8.58
18 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.65
19 Parks, Milan South Carolina 8.58
20 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cookman 8.61
21 Mcmillan, Kylie Hampton 8.65
22 Barnes, Aliya Cincinnati 8.67
23 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 8.69
24 Lee , Javette Cincinnati 8.71
25 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 8.76
26 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 8.76
27 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 8.76
28 Glass, Milani Findlay 8.80
29 Runia, Anna Miami 8.80
30 Meneau, Lisa Maryland 8.81
31 Johonnot, Karli Duke 8.82
32 Conley, Janel Rhode Island 8.82
33 Slaughter, Jaylaan FIU 8.82
34 Matthews, Alysha Western Ontario 8.83
35 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 8.83
36 Graham, Sarah South Carolina 8.84
37 Bobb, Mikeisha York University 8.84
38 London, Christine Ohio State 8.92
39 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 8.92
40 Ohlson, Dana Tulane 8.93
41 Hardnett, Erin Vanderbilt 8.94
42 O'Connor, Jaymie Vanier College 8.94
43 Moore, Toni-Ann Connecticut 8.95
44 Philson, Lateisha Miami 8.96
45 Thompson, Alyssa Arizona 8.99
46 Tillman, Zaria Miss State 9.01
47 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 9.02
48 Brazzel, Tamika Tulane 9.03
49 Dickenson, Tahirah Howard 9.04
50 Wade, Peyton Maryland 9.04
51 Lowe, India Duke 9.10
52 Harris, Taleya Howard 9.11
53 Reinfels, Helena McGill 9.13
54 Villani, Sara Western Ontario 9.13
55 Ope, Leslie Delaware 9.16
56 Smith, Jewel Maryland 9.17
57 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 9.19
58 William, Shennare Essex CC 9.21
59 Jacobs, Natalie Lehigh 9.22
60 Anu, Oriel FIU 9.23
61 Taintor, Amy Miami 9.30
62 Swinton, Erica Lafayette 9.37
63 Ball, Lauren Maryland 9.40
64 Cook, Jori Bowie State 9.46
65 Barron, Julia Boston College 9.47
66 Kitoko, Krys-Andreas Rennes 9.50
67 Atkinson, Anna Boston College 9.56
68 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 9.60
69 Naphor, Dina Lafayette 9.62
70 Ashby, Halle McGill 9.65
71 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 10.02
72 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 10.32
- Henry, Victoria Loyola (Md.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Beckles, Kierre adidas 8.39
2 Mccammon, Jenea Unattached 8.50
3 Arette Ndiaye, adja Olympia 8.56
4 Young , Michelle Team Canada 8.58
5 Scavone, Susan CPTC 9.13
6 Di Luca, Tara Unattached 9.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holloway, Trey Hampton 7.71
2 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 7.72
3 Dickson, Michael N. Carolina A&T 7.75
4 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 7.78
5 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.79
6 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 7.90
7 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.92
8 Floyd, Richard Syracuse 8.05
9 Baxter, Kevin Lenoir-Rhyne 8.08
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 7.72
2 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 7.73
3 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.94
4 Dickson, Michael N. Carolina A&T 7.74
5 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 7.94
6 Floyd, Richard Syracuse 7.95
7 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.82
8 Baxter, Kevin Lenoir-Rhyne 7.96
9 Simon, Ramoye Hampton 7.99
10 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cookman 8.00
11 Gilstrap, David Syracuse 8.00
12 Spears, Ro'Derick Miss State 8.01
13 Armstead , Chevis II Syracuse 8.05
14 White, Wesley Miss State 8.14
15 Morgan, Steven East Stroudsburg 8.14
16 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 8.19
17 Maugein, Maxime Poitiers 8.19
18 Ogieva, Isoken Western Ontario 8.21
19 Williams, Kelvin Cincinnati 8.24
20 Neptune, Daniel FIU 8.29
21 Olson, Jared University of Saskatchewan 8.30
22 Robertson, Donovan Ohio State 8.40
23 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 8.43
24 Deslandes, Powel Syracuse 8.55
- Kaba, Sekou Ottawa DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.82
2 Holloway, Trey Hampton 7.84
3 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 7.87
4 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 7.89
5 Kaba, Sekou Ottawa 7.91
6 Dickson, Michael N. Carolina A&T 7.93
7 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 7.83
8 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.98
9 Baxter, Kevin Lenoir-Rhyne 7.98
10 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cookman 7.98
11 Robertson, Donovan Ohio State 7.99
12 Simon, Ramoye Hampton 8.07
13 Spears, Ro'Derick Miss State 8.05
14 Gilstrap, David Syracuse 8.11
15 Ogieva, Isoken Western Ontario 8.14
16 Armstead , Chevis II Syracuse 8.14
17 Floyd, Richard Syracuse 8.15
18 Seward, DaJuan Ohio State 8.18
19 White, Wesley Miss State 8.19
20 Maugein, Maxime Poitiers 8.22
21 Olson, Jared University of Saskatchewan 8.30
22 Williams, Kelvin Cincinnati 8.33
23 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 8.37
24 Deslandes, Powel Syracuse 8.44
25 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 8.27
26 Morgan, Steven East Stroudsburg 8.28
27 Neptune, Daniel FIU 8.37
28 Asamoah, Wilfred Morgan State 8.38
29 Jackson, Tequille Miami 8.43
30 Cajuste, Karl LIU Brooklyn 8.55
31 Christodouluo, Andreas Miami 8.58
32 Wright, Tyson Bethune-Cookman 8.59
33 Asselin, Alexandre South Carolina 8.60
34 Davis, Haji Essex CC 8.64
35 Hugin, Robert Lehigh 8.74
36 Robertson, Abraham Howard 8.85
37 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 8.87
38 Kinney, Christian Hampton 8.87
39 Day, Robert Bowie State 8.98
40 Folacci, Alexandre Poitiers 8.99
41 Johnson, Tanner Duke 9.06
42 Prince, Amunike Kingsborough CC 9.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clarke, Kemar Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 7.75
2 Forbes, Ronald Unattached 7.79
3 Sosa, Ramon Unattached 7.79
4 Kaba, Sekou Ottawa 7.80
5 Pollitt, Donald Unattached 8.00
6 Williamson, Mikhail Shore Road Striders TC 8.03
7 Johnson, David Unattached 8.26
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pollitt, Donald Unattached 7.89
2 Kaba, Sekou Ottawa 7.90
3 Clarke, Kemar Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 7.90
4 Sosa, Ramon Unattached 7.93
5 Forbes, Ronald Unattached 7.94
6 Richards, Brian Shore AC 7.95
7 rucker, reggie Executive Track Club 7.99
8 Williamson, Mikhail Shore Road Striders TC 8.13
9 Johnson, David Unattached 8.23
10 Garcia, Esteban CPTC-New Balance 8.36
11 Smith, Keare Unattached 8.57
12 Diaz, Alvaro Unattached 11.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duke A 1:37.51
2 Hampton A 1:38.35
3 South Carolina A 1:38.64
4 Delaware A 1:39.30
5 Maryland A 1:39.36
6 Miss State A 1:39.62
7 FIU A 1:40.06
8 Howard A 1:41.35
9 York University A 1:41.75
10 Sherbrooke A 1:41.82
11 McGill A 1:41.95
12 Bryn Mawr A 1:56.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Paul Robeson A 1:38.04
2 Nansemond River A 1:38.67
3 Bullis A 1:39.89
4 Cheltenham A 1:40.35
5 Norristown Area A 1:42.57
6 Windsor A 1:43.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Guyana A 1:37.93
2 USA A 1:40.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miss State A 1:25.20
2 South Carolina A 1:26.68
3 Duke A 1:27.43
4 Hampton A 1:27.61
5 Howard A 1:28.57
6 York University A 1:29.06
7 ASA College A 1:30.56
8 McGill A 1:30.93
9 Sherbrooke A 1:31.66
10 FIU A 1:32.23
11 Bowie State A 1:34.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Newburgh A 1:29.72
2 Huntington A 1:29.87
3 South Shore A 1:30.12
4 Bullis A 1:31.19
5 East Orange A 1:32.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Jamaica A 1:25.69
2 USA A 1:26.33
3 Dominican Republic A 1:26.44
4 Guyana A 1:27.82
5 Trinidad A 1:29.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tulane A 3:40.69
2 Miami A 3:44.74
3 Connecticut A 3:45.28
4 Maryland A 3:46.00
5 Cincinnati A 3:46.44
6 Miss State A 3:46.61
7 Hampton A 3:48.11
8 Ohio State A 3:50.28
9 Howard A 3:50.31
10 Findlay A 3:50.56
11 Delaware A 3:50.62
12 FIU A 3:51.12
13 Maryland B 3:51.63
14 Morgan State A 3:52.80
15 Columbia B 3:55.81
16 Lehigh A 3:58.69
17 Loyola (Md.) A 4:01.30
18 Essex CC A 4:06.72
0 Arizona B DNF
0 Columbia A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bullis A 3:46.68
2 Motor City Track Club A 3:48.31
3 Benjamin Cardozo A 3:52.70
4 Uniondale A 3:52.77
5 Penn Wood A 3:56.24
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 New Balance A 3:57.19
2 Shenendehowa A 3:59.27
3 Brentwood A 3:59.79
4 New Rochelle A 4:01.34
5 Elmont A 4:04.42
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Carolina A 3:34.24
2 Miami A 3:36.41
3 Ohio State A 3:38.57
4 Duke A 3:39.80
5 Arizona A 3:42.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Findlay A 3:15.09
2 Duke A 3:15.53
3 Maryland A 3:17.04
4 Miami A 3:18.19
5 McGill A 3:21.56
6 Columbia A 3:21.61
7 Lehigh A 3:24.99
8 Kingsborough CC A 3:25.34
0 Arizona A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boys & Girls A 3:22.46
2 Penn Wood A 3:23.68
3 Motor City Track Club A 3:24.10
4 North Rockland A 3:25.95
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Newburgh A 3:19.16
2 Abington A 3:19.47
3 South Shore A 3:20.16
4 East Orange A 3:20.25
5 Saint Joseph's Prep A 3:28.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miss State A 3:09.41
2 Morgan State A 3:11.96
3 South Carolina A 3:13.17
4 Hampton A 3:13.34
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miss State A 8:51.60
2 Connecticut A 9:04.14
3 Connecticut B 9:14.70
4 Richmond A 9:21.38
5 South Carolina A 9:27.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mamaroneck A 9:01.81
2 Saratoga Springs A 9:04.26
3 Shenendehowa A 9:10.08
4 Bronxville A 9:14.13
5 Union Catholic A 9:17.00
6 Penn Wood A 9:18.75
7 Niskayuna A 9:21.42
8 John Jay-Cross River A 9:22.29
9 Colonie A 9:22.73
10 Kellenberg A 9:28.67
11 Ursuline School A 9:40.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Coppin State A 7:32.99
2 Duke A 7:34.51
3 Miss State A 7:45.93
4 York University A 7:49.14
5 Hampton A 7:54.86
6 Essex CC A 8:00.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Islip A 7:50.01
2 Morris Hills A 7:52.55
3 Union Catholic A 7:54.63
4 Germantown Friends A 7:58.40
6 Penn Wood A 8:02.32
7 Newburgh A 8:02.92
8 Arlington A 8:06.53
9 St. Peters A 8:08.51
10 Abington A 8:09.84
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Dakota State A 11:15.89
2 Boston College A 11:25.28
3 Monmouth A 11:26.44
4 Miss State A 11:32.38
5 Wisconsin A 11:41.21
6 Tulane A 12:09.64
7 St. Thomas Aquinas A 12:30.20
8 Loyola (Md.) A 12:40.83
9 Ramapo A 12:44.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin A 9:50.96
2 Duke A 9:56.81
3 Columbia A 9:57.21
4 Miss State A 9:59.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Tice, Megan Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
0 Scheper, Jeanelle St Lucia 1.84m 6' 0.5"
1 Gray, Nakita South Carolina 1.81m 5' 11.25"
2 Mason, Jailah Morgan State 1.81m 5' 11.25"
2 Frederick, Priscilla Unattached 1.84m 6' 0.5"
3 Hurd , Erika Cincinnati 1.78m 5' 10.0"
4 Blaut, Loretta Cincinnati 1.78m 5' 10.0"
5 Wade, Peyton Maryland 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Hagens, Lisanne Arizona 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Gicquel, Solene Rennes 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Kimoto, Emma Canada 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Boss, Logan Miss State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
9 Dailey-Harris, Dakota Miami 1.70m 5' 7.0"
9 Njoku, Gladys Stevens Institute 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Dominick, Johnna Maryland NP
- Toussaint, Mariah Shore AC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bloom, Alex Cincinnati 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Hardiman, Jordan Cincinnati 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Williams, Christian FIU 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 2.04m 6' 8.25"
5 Sessions, Colt Duke 2.01m 6' 7.0"
6 Wood, Mike Cincinnati 2.01m 6' 7.0"
7 Folacci, Alexandre Poitiers 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Bullock, Milan Howard 1.93m 6' 4.0"
9 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 1.93m 6' 4.0"
10 Xu, Hao McGill 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Wollenslegel, Ben Cincinnati 1.89m 6' 2.25"
12 Vaucelle, Simon Poitiers 1.89m 6' 2.25"
12 Zeigler, Jason Bowie State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
12 Reed, Willie Miss State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
15 Holmgren, Tristan St. Thomas Aquinas 1.89m 6' 2.25"
15 Johnson, Tanner Duke 1.89m 6' 2.25"
- Kinney, Christian Hampton NP
- Labor-Koroma, Mohamed Hampton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Anderson, Tanner Unattached 2.18m 7' 1.75"
2 Peace, Seth Miss State 2.15m 7' 0.5"
3 Everett, Trey Findlay 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Butler, Jabari Syracuse 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Williams, Tye South Carolina 2.08m 6' 9.75"
6 Njoku, David Miami 2.03m 6' 7.75"
6 Williams, Ed'Ricus Bethune-Cookman 2.03m 6' 7.75"
- Heinz, Carl Duke NP
- Sullivan, Chris FIU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clark, Megan Duke 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Newman, Alysha Miami 4.50m 14' 9.0"
3 Heath, Madison Duke 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Bell, Sarah Vanderbilt 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 McBride , Alyssa Cincinnati 3.90m 12' 9.5"
6 McCabe, Megan Vanderbilt 3.75m 12' 3.5"
6 Pitts, Mary Carson Tulane 3.75m 12' 3.5"
8 Shipley, Emily Ramapo 3.75m 12' 3.5"
9 Catherine, Brooke Cincinnati 3.75m 12' 3.5"
10 Staisloff, Emma Tulane 3.60m 11' 9.75"
11 Sheppard, Nati Duke 3.60m 11' 9.75"
12 Hellriegel, Anna Luisa Tulane 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Reese, Megan Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75"
14 Attanasio, Gabriella Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75"
14 Leuthner, Gabriella Tulane 3.45m 11' 3.75"
14 Kelly, Nicole Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75"
17 Kaczmarek, Pauline Sherbrooke 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Bailey, Laurel Connecticut NP
- Privott-Yeiser, Johari Hampton NP
- Shadid, Grace Columbia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Adams, Samuel York University 4.80m 15' 9.0"
2 Johnson, Tanner Duke 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 John, Tyler Lehigh 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Fish, Richard South Carolina 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4 Robinson, Colt Cincinnati 4.40m 14' 5.25"
6 Hartman, Calvin Ramapo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
- Clark, Trey Hampton NP
- Jordan, Max Lehigh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunter, Craig Unattached 5.30m 17' 4.5"
2 Valles, Adrian Cincinnati 5.10m 16' 8.75"
3 Foley, David Sherbrooke 5.00m 16' 4.75"
4 Gyllensten, Simon South Carolina 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Alexander, Nathan Cincinnati 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 van Ryswyk, Riley McGill 4.70m 15' 5.0"
6 Woodley, Armand South Carolina 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Catchur, Nick Miami 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Burton, Samuel Unattached 4.70m 15' 5.0"
- Simpson, Bryce South Carolina NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 simmons, jasmine CPTC 6.48m 21' 3.25"
0 Rogers, Anita Central Park Track Club 5.96m 19' 6.75"
1 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 6.13m 20' 1.5"
2 Pitters, Holly York University 6.02m 19' 9.0"
3 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 6.00m 19' 8.25"
4 Lagarde, Mathilde Poitiers 5.94m 19' 6.0"
5 Abrahamsson, Rebecka Cincinnati 5.86m 19' 2.75"
6 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 5.84m 19' 2.0"
7 Thompson, Alyssa Arizona 5.81m 19' 0.75"
8 Lott, Leah Miss State 5.73m 18' 9.75"
9 Toussaint, Mariah Shore AC 5.70m 18' 8.5"
10 Roberson, Jada FIU 5.69m 18' 8.0"
11 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 5.68m 18' 7.75"
12 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 5.65m 18' 6.5"
13 Bonneau, Audrey Sherbrooke 5.64m 18' 6.0"
14 Parks, Milan South Carolina 5.63m 18' 5.75"
15 Lumb, Ke'von Morgan State 5.60m 18' 4.5"
16 Johonnot, Karli Duke 5.58m 18' 3.75"
17 Hector, Keiko Rhode Island 5.54m 18' 2.25"
17 Mbah, Kellsa Cincinnati 5.54m 18' 2.25"
19 Seibert, Mikaela Ohio State 5.51m 18' 1.0"
20 Idris, Amira Delaware 5.49m 18' 0.25"
21 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 5.45m 17' 10.75"
21 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 5.45m 17' 10.75"
23 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 5.44m 17' 10.25"
24 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 5.42m 17' 9.5"
25 Guagenti, Lydia Findlay 5.39m 17' 8.25"
25 Conley, Janel Rhode Island 5.39m 17' 8.25"
27 Small, Olivia Ohio State 5.38m 17' 8.0"
28 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
29 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Hampton 5.31m 17' 5.25"
30 Francis, Janel Richmond 5.28m 17' 4.0"
31 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 5.27m 17' 3.5"
32 Smith, Jewel Maryland 5.26m 17' 3.25"
33 Mobley, Teena LIU Brooklyn 5.18m 17' 0.0"
34 Richardson, Kayla Maryland 5.14m 16' 10.5"
35 William, Shennare Essex CC 5.12m 16' 9.75"
36 Linton, Chelsey Essex CC 5.11m 16' 9.25"
36 Wade, Peyton Maryland 5.11m 16' 9.25"
38 Cutliff, Clarissa FIU 5.06m 16' 7.25"
39 Ball, Lauren Maryland 5.05m 16' 7.0"
40 Montague, Liz Richmond 5.04m 16' 6.5"
41 Wu, Courtney Lehigh 5.00m 16' 5.0"
42 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédérique Sherbrooke 4.93m 16' 2.25"
43 Kucheravy, Caila McGill 4.87m 15' 11.75"
44 Marcus , Jalilissa Bethune-Cookman 4.86m 15' 11.5"
44 Johnson, Tirzah East Stroudsburg 4.86m 15' 11.5"
46 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 4.84m 15' 10.5"
47 Barron, Julia Boston College 4.77m 15' 7.75"
48 Stewart, Tricia Bethune-Cookman 4.59m 15' 0.75"
49 Atkinson, Anna Boston College 4.41m 14' 5.75"
50 Newton, Sabrina Howard 3.93m 12' 10.75"
51 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 3.79m 12' 5.25"
51 Hurst, Aleah Arizona 3.79m 12' 5.25"
- Brazzel, Tamika Tulane NP
- Trigg, Kasie Bethune-Cookman NP
- Glass, Milani Findlay NP
- Billups, Hanah Howard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cookman 7.42m 24' 4.25"
2 Jacob, Innocent Miami 7.36m 24' 1.75"
3 Bruce, Michael Findlay 7.34m 24' 1.0"
4 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander Findlay 7.32m 24' 0.25"
5 Ward, A.J. Miss State 7.28m 23' 10.75"
6 Acera, Sergio Cincinnati 7.24m 23' 9.0"
7 Wamer, Michael South Carolina 7.23m 23' 8.75"
8 Hylton, Lloyd Morgan State 7.19m 23' 7.25"
9 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cookman 7.18m 23' 6.75"
10 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 7.07m 23' 2.5"
11 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman 7.04m 23' 1.25"
12 Bazile, Zack Ohio State 6.96m 22' 10.0"
13 Powell, Jerrick Hampton 6.91m 22' 8.0"
14 Maugein, Maxime Poitiers 6.88m 22' 7.0"
15 Assoua, Gaston Unattached 6.87m 22' 6.5"
16 Sanders, Tariq Cincinnati 6.83m 22' 5.0"
16 Delaitre, Maxime Ballo Poitiers 6.83m 22' 5.0"
18 braithwaite, rolston CPTC New Balance 6.82m 22' 4.5"
19 Asselin, Alexandre South Carolina 6.80m 22' 3.75"
20 Rohner, Robert Duke 6.71m 22' 0.25"
21 Fyffe, Nicholas York University 6.70m 21' 11.75"
22 Reed, Willie Miss State 6.65m 21' 10.0"
23 Jansen, Richard York University 6.60m 21' 8.0"
23 Hackworth, Clifford Howard 6.60m 21' 8.0"
25 Wright, Tyson Bethune-Cookman 6.55m 21' 6.0"
26 Emrie, Grant Duke 6.52m 21' 4.75"
27 Nelson, Sharlanjo Hampton 6.50m 21' 4.0"
27 Hagerty, Sean East Stroudsburg 6.50m 21' 4.0"
29 Arriola, Issac Hampton 6.48m 21' 3.25"
30 Bloom, Alex Cincinnati 6.46m 21' 2.5"
31 Williams, Christian FIU 6.43m 21' 1.25"
32 Christodouluo, Andreas Miami 6.41m 21' 0.5"
33 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 6.35m 20' 10.0"
34 Williams, Myles Howard 6.27m 20' 7.0"
35 Mills, Maurice ASA College 6.26m 20' 6.5"
36 Coates, Jairus Bowie State 6.20m 20' 4.25"
36 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 6.20m 20' 4.25"
38 Camera, Michael Lehigh 6.15m 20' 2.25"
38 Quirion, Mathieu Sherbrooke 6.15m 20' 2.25"
40 Mwane, Berphy Poitiers 6.09m 19' 11.75"
40 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 6.09m 19' 11.75"
42 Robertson, Abraham Howard 6.08m 19' 11.5"
43 Doublin, Tony Bowie State 5.97m 19' 7.0"
44 Young, Steve Lafayette 5.91m 19' 4.75"
45 Johnson, Randall Syracuse 5.55m 18' 2.5"
46 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Michel Sherbrooke 4.75m 15' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Charley, Simone Vanderbilt 13.10m 42' 11.75"
2 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 12.95m 42' 6.0"
3 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.84m 42' 1.5"
4 Abrahamsson, Rebecka Cincinnati 12.72m 41' 8.75"
5 Williams, O'Sha Brown 12.68m 41' 7.25"
6 Seibert, Mikaela Ohio State 12.45m 40' 10.25"
7 Hunter, Regine Syracuse 12.39m 40' 7.75"
8 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 12.12m 39' 9.25"
9 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Hampton 12.12m 39' 9.25"
10 Williams, Anna Columbia 12.09m 39' 8.0"
11 Richardson, Kayla Maryland 12.04m 39' 6.0"
12 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 12.01m 39' 5.0"
13 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cookman 11.98m 39' 3.75"
14 Panton, Domonique Duke 11.88m 38' 11.75"
15 Sonaike, Adefunke Columbia 11.87m 38' 11.5"
16 Small, Olivia Ohio State 11.80m 38' 8.75"
17 Biswal, Divya Ottawa 11.70m 38' 4.75"
18 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédérique Sherbrooke 11.67m 38' 3.5"
19 Idris, Amira Delaware 11.63m 38' 2.0"
20 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 11.62m 38' 1.5"
21 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 11.46m 37' 7.25"
22 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 11.43m 37' 6.0"
23 Hill, Niara Miami 11.39m 37' 4.5"
24 Coleman, Breanna Maryland 11.28m 37' 0.25"
25 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis Columbia 11.10m 36' 5.0"
26 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 10.90m 35' 9.25"
27 Glass, Milani Findlay 10.87m 35' 8.0"
28 Montague, Liz Richmond 10.78m 35' 4.5"
29 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 10.75m 35' 3.25"
- Trigg, Kasie Bethune-Cookman NP
- Pitters, Holly York University NP
- Wright, Alexis Miami NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Epps, Christina aGSTC 13.56m 44' 6.0"
2 Eke, Nadia CPTC New Balance 13.22m 43' 4.5"
3 Boyd, Alitta Unattached 13.00m 42' 8.0"
4 Brewer, Ciarra Unattached 12.91m 42' 4.25"
5 LOH, MEI SZE CPTC New Balance 11.49m 37' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 15.94m 52' 3.75"
2 Ramothe, Thibault Rennes 15.50m 50' 10.25"
3 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cookman 15.35m 50' 4.5"
4 Friday, John-Patrick Miami 15.32m 50' 3.25"
5 Hanna, Patrick Universite de Montreal 15.32m 50' 3.25"
6 Wamer, Michael South Carolina 15.18m 49' 9.75"
7 Delaitre, Maxime Ballo Poitiers 14.96m 49' 1.0"
8 Bruce, Michael Findlay 14.94m 49' 0.25"
9 Fyffe, Nicholas York University 14.90m 48' 10.75"
10 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cookman 14.72m 48' 3.5"
11 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman 14.68m 48' 2.0"
12 Arriola, Issac Hampton 14.49m 47' 6.5"
13 Sanders, Tariq Cincinnati 14.39m 47' 2.5"
14 Jansen, Richard York University 14.32m 46' 11.75"
15 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 14.27m 46' 10.0"
16 Katz, Jason Brown 14.22m 46' 8.0"
17 Hatcher, Landrie Howard 14.09m 46' 2.75"
18 Vanzego, Carlos Maryland 14.06m 46' 1.5"
19 Lovelace, Jared Wisconsin 13.87m 45' 6.25"
20 Griffin, Chancelor Columbia 13.87m 45' 6.25"
21 Bastien, Pascal Syracuse 13.82m 45' 4.25"
22 Coates, Jairus Bowie State 13.53m 44' 4.75"
23 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander Findlay 13.47m 44' 2.5"
24 Doublin, Tony Bowie State 13.04m 42' 9.5"
25 Young, Steve Lafayette 12.82m 42' 0.75"
26 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 11.90m 39' 0.5"
- Mwane, Berphy Poitiers NP
- Ntonga, Nathanael Sherbrooke NP
- Emrie, Grant Duke NP
- Williams, Myles Howard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Brandon Unattached 15.15m 49' 8.5"
2 Wreh, Tuan Unattached 15.03m 49' 3.75"
3 Guo, Alex CPTC New Balance 14.08m 46' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 O'Brien , Becky Unattached 16.97m 55' 8.25"
1 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 16.05m 52' 8.0"
2 Echikunwoke, Annette Cincinnati 15.41m 50' 6.75"
3 Okieme, Tiffany Miami 15.32m 50' 3.25"
4 Olatoye, Sade Ohio State 15.07m 49' 5.5"
5 Heckaman, Leah Cincinnati 15.01m 49' 3.0"
6 Harrell, Urina Duke 14.68m 48' 2.0"
7 Oginni, Banke Wisconsin 14.55m 47' 9.0"
8 Gary, Alyssa Ohio State 14.55m 47' 9.0"
9 DeVincentis, Alex Findlay 14.46m 47' 5.25"
10 Potts, Taylor Tulane 14.20m 46' 7.25"
11 Streacker, Liz Findlay 13.69m 44' 11.0"
12 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 13.10m 42' 11.75"
13 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 13.00m 42' 8.0"
14 Averesch, Holly Findlay 12.82m 42' 0.75"
15 Gunn, Taylor Miami 12.81m 42' 0.5"
16 Villani, Sara Western Ontario 12.34m 40' 6.0"
17 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 12.29m 40' 4.0"
18 Fullwood, Chandra FIU 12.14m 39' 10.0"
19 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 12.08m 39' 7.75"
20 Russell, Terrisa FIU 11.79m 38' 8.25"
21 Linton, Chelsey Essex CC 11.50m 37' 8.75"
22 Galloway, Lauren Howard 11.38m 37' 4.0"
23 Ennis, Phyllicia Bowie State 10.73m 35' 2.5"
24 Williams, Georgia Howard 10.59m 34' 9.0"
25 Belt, Jaelyn Bowie State 10.53m 34' 6.75"
- McGill, Rikkia Howard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Murasky, JC Ohio State 19.93m 65' 4.75"
2 Awotunde, Josh South Carolina 18.36m 60' 3.0"
3 Dyke, Dylan Ohio State 17.75m 58' 3.0"
4 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 17.68m 58' 0.25"
5 Tudor, Macklin Cincinnati 17.46m 57' 3.5"
6 Boals, Stephen Duke 17.43m 57' 2.25"
7 Seipel, Max Ohio State 17.12m 56' 2.0"
8 Hahler, Ben Findlay 16.98m 55' 8.5"
9 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 16.63m 54' 6.75"
10 McDonald, Josh Wisconsin 16.48m 54' 1.0"
11 Mustafic, Luka FIU 16.39m 53' 9.25"
12 Polinski, Daniel Miami 15.84m 51' 11.75"
13 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 15.16m 49' 9.0"
14 Schroeder, Parker Findlay 14.72m 48' 3.5"
15 Zedella, John Cincinnati 14.64m 48' 0.5"
16 Maher, Jack Duke 14.40m 47' 3.0"
17 Landers, Robert Ohio State 14.32m 46' 11.75"
18 Kimbrough, Barry Bethune-Cookman 14.02m 46' 0.0"
19 Begen, Michael Ramapo 13.63m 44' 8.75"
20 Rodgers, Alexander Lehigh 13.16m 43' 2.25"
21 Edmond, William Bowie State 12.78m 41' 11.25"
22 Sullivan, Chris FIU 12.69m 41' 7.75"
23 Beauford, Terez Bowie State 12.46m 40' 10.5"
24 Bailey, Kadeem Bowie State 12.44m 40' 9.75"
25 Bacchus, Joseph Kingsborough CC 12.32m 40' 5.0"
26 Sheldon, Kevin Lehigh 11.11m 36' 5.5"
27 Prince, Amunike Kingsborough CC 10.35m 33' 11.5"
- Ragonesi, Gian Miami NP
- Adkins, Mitch Findlay NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ogunleye, Precious Miami 21.27m 69' 9.5"
2 Okieme, Tiffany Miami 20.55m 67' 5.25"
3 Echikunwoke, Annette Cincinnati 20.46m 67' 1.5"
4 Olatoye, Sade Ohio State 19.69m 64' 7.25"
5 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 19.21m 63' 0.25"
6 King, Erica Findlay 17.84m 58' 6.5"
7 Thomas, Kelli Connecticut 17.73m 58' 2.0"
8 Oginni, Banke Wisconsin 17.69m 58' 0.5"
9 Phillips , Monica Cincinnati 17.64m 57' 10.5"
10 Blahnik, Kennedy Wisconsin 17.27m 56' 8.0"
11 Fullwood, Chandra FIU 17.25m 56' 7.25"
12 Streacker, Liz Findlay 17.13m 56' 2.5"
13 Deaton, Kate Ohio State 17.02m 55' 10.25"
14 McClendon, Jordan Tulane 16.89m 55' 5.0"
14 Heckaman, Leah Cincinnati 16.89m 55' 5.0"
16 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 16.59m 54' 5.25"
17 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 16.48m 54' 1.0"
18 DeVincentis, Alex Findlay 16.29m 53' 5.5"
19 Jeffries, Zharia Tulane 16.15m 53' 0.0"
20 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 15.10m 49' 6.5"
21 Williams, Kierstin South Carolina 15.08m 49' 5.75"
22 Gunn, Taylor Miami 15.05m 49' 4.5"
23 Ihekweme, Favour Morgan State 14.90m 48' 10.75"
24 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 14.57m 47' 9.75"
25 Averesch, Holly Findlay 14.46m 47' 5.25"
26 Vukajlovic, Stefani Duke 14.14m 46' 4.75"
27 Russell, Terrisa FIU 13.28m 43' 7.0"
28 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 12.52m 41' 1.0"
29 McGill, Rikkia Howard 12.20m 40' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shippee, Jill Shenendehowa 16.34m 53' 7.5"
2 Dunbar, Nickolette Thrower Nation 16.26m 53' 4.25"
3 Jacobsen, Courtney Toll Gate 16.24m 53' 3.5"
4 Cooper, Monae New Rochelle 16.12m 52' 10.75"
5 Slagus, Jessica Moscow, PA 15.34m 50' 4.0"
6 Molina, Jessica Westwood 14.76m 48' 5.25"
7 Seifert, Olivia St. Anthony's 14.65m 48' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mangum, Carlos Miami 19.68m 64' 7.0"
2 Province, Josh Cincinnati 19.57m 64' 2.5"
3 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 19.12m 62' 8.75"
4 Dyke, Dylan Ohio State 19.11m 62' 8.5"
5 Gallop, Clarence South Carolina 18.11m 59' 5.0"
6 Seipel, Max Ohio State 17.73m 58' 2.0"
7 Hahler, Ben Findlay 17.56m 57' 7.5"
8 Nelson, Coleman Wisconsin 16.59m 54' 5.25"
9 Tudor, Macklin Cincinnati 16.50m 54' 1.75"
10 Foley, Michael Duke 16.33m 53' 7.0"
11 Combs, Austin Findlay 16.07m 52' 8.75"
12 Zedella, John Cincinnati 15.84m 51' 11.75"
13 Adkins, Mitch Findlay 15.83m 51' 11.25"
14 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 15.76m 51' 8.5"
15 Beauford, Terez Bowie State 15.20m 49' 10.5"
16 Pratt, Sean FIU 15.05m 49' 4.5"
17 Begen, Michael Ramapo 14.90m 48' 10.75"
18 Maher, Jack Duke 14.52m 47' 7.75"
19 Doughty, Wyatt Army Prep 14.20m 46' 7.25"
20 Stokes, Daniel Howard 13.92m 45' 8.0"
21 Kimbrough, Barry Bethune-Cookman 13.04m 42' 9.5"
- Landers, Robert Ohio State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Colantonio, Bobby Barrington 24.41m 80' 1.0"
2 Briere, Jared Woonsocket 20.96m 68' 9.25"
3 Thompson, Cameron Lakeland / Panas 20.80m 68' 3.0"
4 Zimmerman, Jack Briarcliff 19.19m 62' 11.5"
5 Cote, Dilyn Woonsocket 19.00m 62' 4.0"
6 Greenless, Jacob Woonsocket 18.32m 60' 1.25"
7 Coppolino, Michael Cumberland 18.07m 59' 3.5"