Sam Howell (College)
Date: Fri, Apr 08, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters Invitational
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Invitational 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Shot Put Pole Vault
Discus Long Jump
Hammer Triple Jump
Javelin Shot Put
- Discus
- Hammer
- Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 12.41 1.2
2 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 13.01 1.2
3 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 13.05 1.2
4 Jean, Alyssa NYU 13.38 1.2
5 Copeland, Shea Princeton 13.50 1.2
6 Randolph, Harper NYU 13.75 1.2
7 Nwana, Chioma NYU 14.68 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Billington, Josh Princeton 11.05 -1.5
2 Albertson, Brent Princeton 11.14 -1.5
3 Su, Caleb NYU 11.52 1.3
4 Hasegawa, Tomoya Harvard 11.54 -1.5
5 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 11.56 1.3
6 Maxwell, Nicky Harvard 14.50 1.3
- Yao, Brandon Princeton NT 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Steele, Elisa Princeton 25.78 -1.6
2 Reed, Ashley Princeton 27.29 -1.6
3 Harris, Allison Princeton 27.32 -1.6
4 Glossinger, Allison Princeton 27.58 -1.6
5 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 27.66 -1.6
6 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 27.98 -1.6
7 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 28.12 -1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Nash, Nicholas Boston College 22.57 -0.1
2 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 23.40 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sanders, Chris La Salle 1:50.14
2 Randon, James Yale 1:50.37
3 Holt, Eric Binghamton 1:51.01
4 Grady, Sean Adelphi 1:52.36
5 Guerrera, Trevor Sacred Heart 1:53.04
6 Lovell, Paul Syracuse 1:53.20
7 Leight, Alex NJNYTC 1:53.29
8 Eddinger, Dylan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.12
9 Morano, Matt Boston College 1:54.23
10 Bhalla, Veer Tufts 1:54.31
11 DeVenezia, Ben La Salle 1:54.34
12 Thompson, Steve St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.40
13 Connor, Malcolm Central Connecticut 1:54.86
14 Magee, Jack St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.19
15 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 1:55.27
16 Saxon, Michael Boston College 1:55.29
17 McDonald, Alexander Yale 1:55.31
18 Epps, Malik Harvard 1:55.50
19 Negron, Thomas Harvard 1:55.56
20 Gray, Evan Boston College 1:55.60
21 Avila, Max NYU 1:55.68
22 McLarnan, Gabriel Boston College 1:55.78
23 Bartholomew, Wayne NJNYTC 1:55.98
24 Cawley, Joe Monmouth 1:56.00
25 Lartigue, Schan Yale 1:56.16
26 Kemps, Johnny Boston College 1:56.28
27 Ritchie, Ian Boston College 1:56.35
28 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 1:56.44
29 Calantoni, Anthony Muhlenberg 1:56.45
30 Gulama, Eddison St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.71
31 Engel, Alexander Boston-North TC 1:56.89
32 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Assumption 1:57.06
33 Ferraiolo, Dan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.09
34 Lee, Jared Princeton 1:57.15
35 Linder, Nick Harvard 1:57.15
36 Harris, Anthony adidas Garden State Track Club 1:57.31
37 Alpert, Daniel Harvard 1:57.32
38 Ness, Stephen UMass Amherst 1:57.46
39 McCoy, Barren St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.50
40 Booth, Vincent NYU 1:57.67
41 Aririguzoh, Franklin Princeton 1:57.73
42 Yuan, Michael Yale 1:57.95
43 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 1:58.15
44 Kamat, Soham NYU 1:58.26
45 Morley, Daniel Adelphi 1:58.80
46 Mann, Curtis NYU 1:58.94
47 Cox, Tim Yale 1:59.29
48 Emrani, Dustin NJNYTC 1:59.92
49 Hackett, Liam Harvard 2:00.06
50 Grady, Michael Adelphi 2:09.36
- Berg, Erik NJNYTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ritter, Emily NJNYTC 4:30.96
2 Davison, Madeleine Unattached 4:33.11
3 Hanss, Kaitlin Princeton 4:33.29
4 Bellaran, Lindsey Monmouth 4:34.20
5 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen Dartmouth 4:34.46
6 Stowe, Rebeka NJNYTC 4:36.46
7 Bills, Trina NJNYTC 4:36.68
8 Garn, Rachel Iona 4:36.69
9 Panisse, Alexis Connecticut 4:36.87
10 Kearley, Julia Iona 4:37.15
11 Renuart, Melinda Princeton 4:37.21
12 Martino, Daniele Iona 4:38.50
13 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 4:39.09
14 Fairchild, Melissa Yale 4:39.53
15 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.78
16 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 4:40.11
17 Kane, Lindsey Connecticut 4:40.18
18 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 4:40.60
19 Miller, Delaney Princeton 4:40.61
20 Gess, Briana Juventus 4:40.70
21 Holder, Natalie Iona 4:40.87
22 Scardelletti, Rebecca La Salle 4:40.91
23 McDonald, Elizabeth Yale 4:41.00
24 Atkinson, Ellie Yale 4:41.03
25 Fisher, Katie Villanova 4:41.61
26 Weathers, Nora Haverford 4:41.79
27 Gallagher, Kieran Harvard 4:42.05
28 Twomey, Bridget Syracuse 4:42.72
29 Turlip, Rebecca NYU 4:42.73
30 Campbell, Ann Villanova 4:43.04
31 Briody, Terra Connecticut 4:43.22
32 Jaskot , Erin Villanova 4:43.52
33 Reynolds, Elizabeth Syracuse 4:43.54
34 Dekker, Eliza Dartmouth 4:44.80
35 Chacko, Rachael Princeton 4:44.99
36 Russo, Alex Villanova 4:45.92
37 McKenna, Kara Iona 4:46.81
38 West, Ashley Susquehanna 4:47.16
39 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 4:47.27
40 Balzano, Kailyn Cortland St. 4:48.32
41 Oremus, Lindsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.46
42 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 4:49.76
43 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 4:53.27
44 Wusinich, Rebecca Unattached 4:53.74
45 Asaro, Amanda Gettysburg 4:54.71
46 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 4:58.10
47 Farrell, Ava Vassar 4:58.34
48 Rinehart, Sarah Gettysburg 5:02.82
49 Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi NYU 5:23.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clements, Kieran Unattached 3:46.11
2 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 3:50.13
3 Motschmann, Johannes Iona 3:50.33
4 Hendel, Sebastian Iona 3:50.78
5 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 3:50.88
6 Black, Mitchell Tufts 3:50.90
7 Groleau, Benjamin UMass Amherst 3:52.50
8 Warnick, Harry Villanova 3:52.65
9 Montague, Gabe Harvard 3:52.68
10 Lewandowski, Stephen La Salle 3:53.08
11 Capwell, Dylan Monmouth 3:54.84
12 Allen, Brandon Iona 3:54.99
13 Comber, Casey Unattached 3:55.06
14 Reinhart, Trevor Yale 3:55.41
15 Ryan, Nick Syracuse 3:55.89
16 Ivankovic, Andre Yale 3:56.26
17 Smart, Nicholas La Salle 3:58.65
18 Libbi, Nick La Salle 3:59.09
19 Palmisano, Michael Unattached 3:59.84
20 Ryan, Eric Battle Road TC 4:00.04
21 Karam, Nick NYU 4:00.29
22 Ozarowski, David La Salle 4:00.48
23 Tuntivate, Kieran Harvard 4:00.72
24 Ferruzzi, Fran La Salle 4:00.85
25 Mahoney, John Yale 4:01.13
26 Ubriaco, Otis Iona 4:01.20
27 Gmür, Thomas Yale 4:01.23
28 Sum, Steven Princeton 4:01.54
29 Woods, Henry Haverford 4:01.57
30 Granger, Aaron Cortland St. 4:03.03
31 Szulewski, Paul St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:03.59
32 kirui, gilbert Unattached 4:03.86
33 Crilly, Collin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.65
34 Traester, James Tufts 4:04.76
35 Fairlee, Travis Siena 4:05.30
36 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 4:05.87
37 Pollina, John Speed Club 4:06.29
38 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 4:06.53
39 Setya, Karn NYU 4:06.63
40 Gorsuch, Andrew La Salle 4:06.99
41 Colson, Louis Harvard 4:07.21
42 Chisholm, Matt Yale 4:07.60
43 Dourado, Douglas Hofstra 4:08.19
44 Owens, Eddie Princeton 4:09.40
45 Landry, Richard Bryant 4:09.83
46 Wiggins, Grant Villanova 4:10.63
47 French, Kevin Monmouth 4:11.60
48 Davis, Quinn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.45
49 Arrivo, Lucas Unattached 4:22.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Curham, Megan Unattached 16:14.85
2 Hilton, Skylair Unattached 16:50.81
3 Watson, Reid Dartmouth 16:55.79
4 Malone, Mary Syracuse 16:56.97
5 McMenamin, Katie Swarthmore 17:02.96
6 Stoner, Paige UNAT-Syracuse 17:03.53
7 Cordani, Taryn Ithaca 17:09.86
8 Skodis, Rebecca Syracuse 17:14.75
9 Hickey, Shannon Sacred Heart 17:17.16
10 Little, Kathryn Princeton 17:23.01
11 Carroll, Clare Yale 17:24.98
12 Lodge, Melissa Bryant 17:25.03
13 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Haverford 17:27.94
14 Randazzo, Ericka Connecticut 17:28.30
15 Olson, Chandler Yale 17:32.91
16 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 17:34.97
17 Celorio, Becky Hofstra 17:38.13
18 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 17:38.33
19 Pagliuca, Antonia Assumption 17:39.14
20 Baughman, Mary Cortland St. 17:39.47
21 Bennett, Sarah Dartmouth 17:39.81
22 Callan, Jennie Yale 17:40.76
23 Nist, Emily Syracuse 17:46.52
24 Hutch, Meghan Sacred Heart 17:47.65
25 Davis, Fiona Harvard 17:49.82
26 Ewing-Nelson, Claire Yale 17:51.27
27 Barker, Molly Sacred Heart 17:52.37
28 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 17:53.85
29 Kaeslin, Alexandra Sacred Heart 17:53.90
30 Bauer, Shannon Siena 17:54.63
31 Borowski, Julia Yale 17:56.53
32 Cannon, Kathleen York (Pa.) 17:58.31
33 MacFarlane, Christie Siena 17:58.89
34 Dillman, Alicia York (Pa.) 17:59.20
35 Pennello, Chelsie Syracuse 18:05.92
36 Heffernan, Maggie Haverford 18:06.03
37 Tramontina, Melanie Muhlenberg 18:09.28
38 Bohdan, Erica NYU 18:10.27
39 Banda, Felicia Hofstra 18:18.26
40 Cary, Emma Sacred Heart 18:29.60
41 Peck, Angelica Hofstra 18:30.05
42 Corsaro, Lily NYU 18:32.46
43 Tidey, Megan Hofstra 18:33.10
44 Wandzilak, Kristi York (Pa.) 18:36.75
45 Bent, Sarah Sacred Heart 19:24.74
- Watts, Cheyenne NYU DNF
- Schumann, Allison Cortland St. DNF
- Pacilio, Jamie Muhlenberg DNF
- Reed, Melissa Princeton DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santana, Alfredo adidas Garden State Track Club 14:09.85
2 Marantz, Cameron New Balance/Bryn Mawr 14:10.65
3 Boyle, Jack Columbia 14:24.45
4 Allen, Chris Harvard 14:26.94
5 Silenieks, Juris Syracuse 14:28.55
6 Zabilski, Brian Columbia 14:31.95
7 Ferguson, Sean Sacred Heart 14:32.80
8 Barnhill, Ian La Salle 14:34.62
9 Robertson, Brendan La Salle 14:35.01
10 Clark, Connor Dartmouth 14:36.35
11 O'Connor, Luke Tufts 14:37.19
12 Berger, Sam Princeton 14:38.06
13 Price, Collin Harvard 14:40.94
14 Spear, Tyler Harvard 14:41.84
15 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 14:43.03
16 Helm, Zachary Rowan 14:43.36
17 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 14:44.30
18 Palumbo, Victor Central Park Track New Ba 14:45.50
19 Van Ackeren, Trevor Unattached 14:45.56
20 Murphy, Charles Philadelphia Runner 14:46.79
21 Zingarini, James Boston College 14:47.91
22 Norstrom, Alex Central Connecticut 14:47.95
23 Friske, Spencer Swarthmore 14:50.87
24 DiGennaro, Michael Fusion 14:51.73
25 Maldonado, Jorge NYU 14:52.16
26 Dorsey, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:53.14
27 Titon, Dylan La Salle 14:55.18
28 Melius, Tyler adidas Garden State Track Club 14:57.70
29 Saddler, Neil NYU 15:01.75
30 Weinstein, Jeff NYAC 15:02.31
31 Sievert, Spike Yale 15:03.20
32 Brandon, Kevin Unattached 15:04.67
33 Dell, Grant York (Pa.) 15:05.02
34 Macpherson, Sean St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:07.53
35 Scarlett, Michael Vassar 15:07.65
36 Crits, Nick adidas Garden State Track Club 15:08.43
37 Ross, Hale Yale 15:08.81
38 Taber, Benjamin Gettysburg 15:10.34
39 Mascioli, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:11.92
40 Schumacher, Dan Columbia 15:13.52
41 Beck, Wolfgang Princeton 15:13.80
42 Gagnon, John Swarthmore 15:14.14
43 Miao, George Columbia 15:14.43
44 Brown, Philip Vassar 15:16.58
45 Williams, Nathan Harvard 15:18.18
46 Moody, Mathew Adelphi 15:18.52
47 Mudd, Max NYU 15:22.34
48 Shirazi, Brandon NYU 15:22.94
49 MacGibbon, Andy York (Pa.) 15:23.83
50 Cornine, Nicholas Siena 15:25.89
51 Hadity, Joshua Sacred Heart 15:26.04
52 Meehan, Scott Yale 15:27.95
53 Erickson, Andrew York (Pa.) 15:30.17
54 Stevens, Russell Bryant 15:31.21
55 Aug, Ryan York (Pa.) 15:32.74
56 Cody, Nathan Gettysburg 15:34.37
57 Stephens, Michael Boston College 15:35.11
58 Denari, Nicholas Boston College 15:36.32
59 Drago, John Battle Road TC 15:40.61
60 Italiano, Tyler Columbia 15:40.65
61 Stone, Robert Princeton 15:41.03
62 Haderle, Ben NYU 15:42.38
63 Loehner, Timothy Sacred Heart 15:43.69
64 Cohen, Isacc NYU 15:48.31
65 Handfield, Andrew Sacred Heart 15:48.96
66 Karas, Zach NYU 15:53.85
67 Scully, Emmett Boston College 15:56.66
68 Arsenault, Luke Vassar 16:07.82
- Brady, Ryan Yale DNF
- Mulder, Eddie Central Park Track New Ba DNF
- Heuer, Bradley La Salle DNF
- Titcomb, Taylor Wesleyan DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fluehr, Kathryn Princeton 34:29.59
2 Burnick, Crystal Saucony Hurricane Team/GS 35:27.82
3 Monda Oewel, Mary Connecticut 35:30.17
4 Sieve, Greta Unattached 36:15.98
5 Gould, Audrey Tufts 36:19.86
6 chang, amanda Princeton 36:29.50
7 Beltrani, Olivia Tufts 36:44.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Luciano, Christopher Penn 30:06.43
2 Nichols, Tim Tufts 30:12.59
3 Copley, Brendan Quinnipiac 30:28.37
4 Harper, Dan BAA 30:31.69
5 Erskine, Andrew Battle Road TC 30:35.29
6 Sumrall, Allen Bates 30:39.14
7 Croteau, Blake UMass Amherst 30:39.92
8 Kelly, Brett Princeton 30:44.07
9 Garrard, Justin Unattached 30:47.71
10 Curley, Michael Tufts 30:48.11
11 Leahey, Jack Princeton 30:50.55
12 Sheldon, Daniel UMass Amherst 30:53.02
13 Herzig, Matt Dartmouth 30:54.35
14 Conway, Samuel UMass Amherst 31:04.53
15 Sidebottom, Mark Unattached 32:00.43
16 Daniels, Jimmy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32:20.30
17 Leder, Riley Hofstra 33:06.98
18 Finlayson, Jack Hofstra 33:40.68
19 Chirchir, Rodney Hofstra 34:35.34
- arslan, alexander Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 15.49 -0.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Moore, Toni-Ann Connecticut 15.01 1.6
2 Randolph, Ellie Princeton 15.05 1.5
3 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 15.10 1.6
4 Craver, Maia Princeton 15.25 1.5
5 Krause, Kerry Princeton 15.11 1.6
6 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 15.48 1.6
7 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 15.52 1.5
8 Lodge, Frances Princeton 16.24 1.6
9 Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton 16.37 1.6
10 Randolph, Harper NYU 17.69 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pascale, Luke Adelphi 15.37 0.6
2 Bovell, Devaun Boston College 15.39 0.6
3 Coleman, Kenneth Adelphi 17.21 0.6
- Raper, Deion Bryant NT 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bonnet, Carly Princeton 1:04.38
2 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 1:09.13
3 Goldman, Alexa NYU 1:15.72
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Graves, Carmen adidas Garden State Track 9:56.67
2 Cummings, Laura Unattached 10:36.35
3 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 10:42.14
4 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 10:43.37
5 Ankhelyi, Madeleine Harvard 10:47.79
6 Scheriff, Jessica Iona 10:58.45
7 Ventarola, Meaghan St. Thomas Aquinas 11:06.79
8 Connelly, Tara Sacred Heart 11:08.97
9 Lantz, Olivia Dartmouth 11:16.87
10 Jones, Rachel Yale 11:22.69
11 Quinn, Kelly Sacred Heart 11:24.92
12 Fogelsanger, Kasey York (Pa.) 11:40.26
13 Avard, Rachel Assumption 11:41.21
14 Svensen, Kate Sacred Heart 11:41.44
15 Lucas, Lindsey Sacred Heart 11:47.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jordan, Michael NJNYTC 8:49.42
2 Davies, Jack Unattached 8:59.49
3 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 9:02.47
4 Iacovelli, Jarred Cortland St. 9:07.27
5 Tavares, Paolo UMass Amherst 9:08.64
6 McMahon, Jay UMass Amherst 9:09.47
7 Garrity, Chris adidas Garden State Track Club 9:14.65
8 McCurry, Pat Rowan 9:17.11
9 Flank, Jaryd Muhlenberg 9:24.77
10 Trainor, Austin Central Connecticut 9:26.01
11 Anzvino, Anthony Dartmouth 9:28.22
12 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 9:33.33
13 Randall, William Siena 9:34.91
14 Wightman, Ross Iona 9:35.05
15 Shafer, Will Dartmouth 9:37.04
16 Johnston, Drake Villanova 9:39.05
17 Savage, Scott TCNJ 9:44.51
18 Davis, Jackson Gettysburg 9:45.05
19 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 10:11.91
- LeFavor, Nick La Salle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Adelphi A 51.17
2 NYU A 51.83
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boston College A 3:23.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Krause, Kerry Princeton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Lodge, Frances Princeton 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Kanyo, Emi Connecticut 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Craver, Maia Princeton NP
- Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
2 Shipley, Emily Ramapo 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Attanasio, Gabriella Connecticut 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Kelly, Nicole Connecticut 3.35m 10' 11.75"
5 McDonald, Lauren Unattached 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Bailey, Laurel Connecticut 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Rymarzow, Katlyn Princeton 3.15m 10' 4.0"
- Henderson, Brittany Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bragg, Adam Princeton 5.40m 17' 8.5"
2 Kiles, August Princeton 5.15m 16' 10.75"
3 Hartman, Calvin Ramapo 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Koeck, Kolby Villanova 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Succi, PJ Villanova 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 4.25m 13' 11.25"
- Gaylord, Ben Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
2 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
3 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
4 Randolph, Ellie Princeton 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
5 Craver, Maia Princeton 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
6 Sawyer, Mikaela Princeton 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
7 Donat, Christine Connecticut 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
8 Cameron, Sierra Connecticut 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
9 Lodge, Frances Princeton 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
- Riley, Melodee Connecticut NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.52m 41' 1.0" -
2 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 11.99m 39' 4.0" -
3 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
4 Kerkhof, Delaney Princeton 10.92m 35' 10.0" -
5 Donat, Christine Connecticut 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
6 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.69m 35' 1.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 13.72m 45' 0.25"
2 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 12.86m 42' 2.25"
3 Dunham, Melissa Dartmouth 12.17m 39' 11.25"
4 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 11.99m 39' 4.0"
5 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 11.93m 39' 1.75"
6 Ali, Amelia Dartmouth 11.73m 38' 6.0"
7 Krause, Kerry Princeton 10.90m 35' 9.25"
8 Swanke, Theresa Connecticut 10.41m 34' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 17.33m 56' 10.25"
2 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 16.68m 54' 8.75"
3 Bell, Jared Princeton 16.30m 53' 5.75"
4 Ribeiro, Lucas Dartmouth 15.88m 52' 1.25"
5 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 15.29m 50' 2.0"
6 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 15.08m 49' 5.75"
7 Sise, Henry Villanova 14.48m 47' 6.25"
8 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 14.32m 46' 11.75"
9 Timko, Daniel Villanova 12.69m 41' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 47.96m 157' 4.5"
2 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 44.68m 146' 7.25"
3 Dunham, Melissa Dartmouth 42.28m 138' 8.75"
4 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 41.20m 135' 2.25"
5 Ali, Amelia Dartmouth 38.93m 127' 9.0"
6 Zimmerman, Alexandria Villanova 38.93m 127' 9.0"
7 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 38.25m 125' 6.25"
8 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 29.10m 95' 6.0"
9 Iosue, Sophia Harvard 28.61m 93' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 51.71m 169' 8.0"
2 Bell, Jared Princeton 50.92m 167' 1.0"
3 Ribeiro, Lucas Dartmouth 49.78m 163' 4.0"
4 Cook, Chris Princeton 48.14m 157' 11.5"
5 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 44.40m 145' 8.25"
6 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 35.09m 115' 1.75"
7 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 32.87m 107' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 51.77m 169' 10.5"
2 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 50.75m 166' 6.25"
3 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 47.26m 155' 1.0"
4 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 46.32m 152' 0.0"
5 Ali, Amelia Dartmouth 45.76m 150' 1.75"
6 Dunham, Melissa Dartmouth 40.86m 134' 1.0"
7 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth 40.34m 132' 4.5"
8 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 34.96m 114' 8.75"
9 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 34.64m 113' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kelly, Adam Princeton 66.37m 217' 9.25"
2 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 60.66m 199' 0.5"
3 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 57.10m 187' 4.25"
4 Youn, Vic Princeton 57.03m 187' 1.5"
5 McDonald, John Villanova 45.31m 148' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 40.06m 131' 5.5"
2 Wiener, Olivia Dartmouth 38.60m 126' 8.0"
3 Morton, Moriah Dartmouth 38.38m 125' 11.25"
4 Becker, Ariel Princeton 36.80m 120' 9.0"
5 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth 36.20m 118' 9.5"
6 Lee, Hannah Villanova 35.53m 116' 7.0"
7 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 35.40m 116' 2.0"
8 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 31.09m 102' 0.25"
9 Swanke, Theresa Connecticut 30.95m 101' 6.75"
10 Krause, Kerry Princeton 27.50m 90' 3.0"
11 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 22.96m 75' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sheridan, Paul Villanova 53.07m 174' 1.75"
2 Judge, Jack Villanova 51.49m 168' 11.5"
3 Burns, James Princeton 43.22m 141' 9.75"