Meyo Invitational 2016
Date: Fri, Feb 05, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.32
2 Hardy, Carrol Western Kentucky 7.38
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 7.40
4 Henderson, Nicole Mississippi 7.41
5 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 7.43
6 Suleman, Khadijah Mississippi 7.44
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.34
2 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 7.42
3 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 7.46
4 Henderson, Nicole Mississippi 7.45
5 Hardy, Carrol Western Kentucky 7.53
6 Suleman, Khadijah Mississippi 7.54
7 Westney, Jellisa Unattached 7.58
8 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 7.58
8 Heath, Autumn Purdue 7.58
10 Saffa, Anita Eastern Illinois 7.60
11 Ray, Shannon Mississippi 7.62
12 Whittler, Tayler DePaul 7.63
13 Tate, Breanna Mississippi 7.66
14 Hawkins, Erin Minnesota 7.67
15 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 7.70
16 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 7.72
17 Alzola, Peli Western Kentucky 7.79
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.37
2 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 7.41
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 7.45
4 Hardy, Carrol Western Kentucky 7.46
5 Suleman, Khadijah Mississippi 7.48
6 Henderson, Nicole Mississippi 7.48
7 Heath, Autumn Purdue 7.50
8 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 7.55
9 Dallas, Kedisha Northern Illinois 7.56
10 Westney, Jellisa Unattached 7.57
11 Ray, Shannon Mississippi 7.58
12 Hawkins, Erin Minnesota 7.62
13 Whittler, Tayler DePaul 7.55
14 Alzola, Peli Western Kentucky 7.57
15 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 7.57
16 Tate, Breanna Mississippi 7.59
17 Saffa, Anita Eastern Illinois 7.60
18 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 7.60
19 Thomas, Brittany Indiana 7.61
20 Harris, Jessica Eastern Michigan 7.63
21 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 7.63
22 Chapman, Taylor Iowa 7.65
23 Beasley, Jadzia Western Kentucky 7.65
24 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 7.66
25 Davis, Tina Central Michigan 7.66
26 Yeadon, Morgan Eastern Michigan 7.67
27 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn Iowa 7.67
28 Anderson, Elise Illinois State 7.68
29 Akachukwu, Sandra Western Kentucky 7.68
30 Marias, Meghan Michigan 7.70
31 Prear, Kelsie Illinois State 7.70
32 Camble, Demetra Indiana State 7.71
33 Dotson, Sarita Western Michigan 7.74
34 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 7.75
35 Dulaney, Naiomi Western Michigan 7.75
36 Nwokenkwo, Shayna DePaul 7.76
37 Ajiroba, Mariam SE Missouri 7.78
38 Terry, Dejanae Central Michigan 7.80
39 Steen-Yates, LaDaisha Illinois State 7.81
40 Senior, Karimah Ohio State 7.81
41 Hill, Janae Michigan State 7.81
42 Wren, Alisha Chicago State 7.82
42 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 7.82
44 Hopp, Taylor Michigan State 7.82
45 Davis, Emone Illinois 7.83
46 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 7.85
47 Shirley, Porsha Mississippi 7.86
47 Owens, Briah Miami (Ohio) 7.86
49 Reid, Deonica Campbell 7.87
50 Freeman, Arissa Miami (Ohio) 7.87
51 Pardner, Brianna Northern Colorado 7.90
52 Gunn, Artia Western Michigan 7.91
53 Watkins, Jessica DePaul 7.92
54 Tennyson, Zensha Chicago State 7.93
55 Walker, Briana Eastern Illinois 7.93
56 Johnson, Christina Toledo 7.95
57 West, Anna-Kay Ball State 7.96
58 Borders, Arielle Indiana State 7.97
59 Lishchynsky, Samara Northern Colorado 7.99
60 Garner, Michelle Wis.-Milwaukee 8.00
61 Lane, Nyjah Eastern Illinois 8.07
62 Harper, Alisha Wis.-Milwaukee 8.07
63 Strong, Arra Marquette 8.13
64 Hymon, Tiara Tennessee Tech 8.13
65 Baynes, LaCarol Belmont 8.14
66 Williams, Lexis Toledo 8.16
67 Schattinger, Lauren Miami (Ohio) 8.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Blake Ex Nihilo 6.63
2 Thomas, Shandall Illinois State 6.74
3 Redwine, Ja'Karyus Western Kentucky 6.82
4 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.82
5 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 6.83
6 Webb, Kyle Purdue 6.89
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Blake Ex Nihilo 6.70
2 Redwine, Ja'Karyus Western Kentucky 6.81
3 Thomas, Shandall Illinois State 6.81
4 Webb, Kyle Purdue 6.86
5 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.87
6 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 6.88
7 Maye, Chris Michigan 6.90
8 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Christian Eastern Illinois 6.93
9 Ekobo Marama, Aitor Eastern Michigan 6.94
10 Brown, Darryl Mississippi 6.95
11 King , Kyree Western Kentucky 6.96
12 Strup, Chris Loyola (Ill.) 6.97
13 Schreiber, Scott Indiana State 6.98
14 Hooker, Dion Illinois State 7.01
15 Wilson, Haile SE Missouri 7.04
16 Grant, Tommy Bethel (Ind.) 7.10
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Feeney, Pat Brooks 6.87
1 Smith, Blake Ex Nihilo 6.73
2 Redwine, Ja'Karyus Western Kentucky 6.79
3 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.81
4 Thomas, Shandall Illinois State 6.81
5 Webb, Kyle Purdue 6.81
6 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 6.83
7 Ekobo Marama, Aitor Eastern Michigan 6.88
8 Brown, Darryl Mississippi 6.92
9 Strup, Chris Loyola (Ill.) 6.92
10 Porter, Jeff Nike/NYAC 6.82
11 Wilson, Haile SE Missouri 6.82
12 Grant, Tommy Bethel (Ind.) 6.89
13 King , Kyree Western Kentucky 6.89
14 Hooker, Dion Illinois State 6.92
15 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Christian Eastern Illinois 6.93
16 Strickland, Cornelius Indiana 6.93
17 Schreiber, Scott Indiana State 6.95
18 Maye, Chris Michigan 6.96
19 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 6.96
20 Blanchard, Wayne Eastern Michigan 6.97
21 Evans, Ahmad Bethel (Ind.) 6.97
22 Keys, Jaynard Indiana State 6.98
23 Edwards, Berkley Central Michigan 6.99
24 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 7.00
25 Martin, Chris SE Missouri 7.00
26 Boos, Connor Marquette 7.01
27 Mead, Alex Northern Colorado 7.03
28 Mclin, Khai Campbell 7.03
29 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill.) 7.03
30 Tatum, Karl Marquette 7.04
31 Deal, Tim Purdue 7.04
32 Lollis, Jeru Valparaiso 7.05
33 Holman, Clay Unattached 7.07
34 Inniger, John Belmont 7.08
35 Lowe, Carl Mississippi 7.08
36 Vestuto, Tim Butler 7.08
37 Gordon, Zach SE Missouri 7.09
38 Bell, Brandon Marquette 7.09
39 Herbert, Nick Eastern Michigan 7.09
40 Charlton, Brett Illinois State 7.12
41 Harris, Connor Mississippi 7.14
42 Bastien, Brady Michigan State 7.15
43 Whittler, Tyler Chicago State 7.17
44 Honaker, Wess Illinois State 7.18
45 Moore, Phillip Indiana 7.22
46 Adams, Bryce Northern Colorado 7.23
47 Johnson, Rodney Bradley 7.29
48 Moss, Peyton Mississippi 7.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hardy, Carrol Western Kentucky 23.68
2 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 24.02
3 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 24.16
4 Black, Symone Purdue 24.25
5 Dallas, Kedisha Northern Illinois 24.26
6 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 24.27
7 Whittler, Tayler DePaul 24.30
8 Westney, Jellisa Unattached 24.34
9 Heath, Autumn Purdue 24.50
10 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 24.55
11 Zachary, Moriah Northern Colorado 24.58
12 Dotson, Sarita Western Michigan 24.59
13 Alzola, Peli Western Kentucky 24.62
14 Hawkins, Erin Minnesota 24.64
15 Robinson, NaAsha Tennessee Tech 24.64
16 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 24.67
17 Alexander, Kiannah Mississippi 24.70
18 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 24.72
19 Yeadon, Morgan Eastern Michigan 24.76
20 Davis, Tina Central Michigan 24.78
21 Harris, Jessica Eastern Michigan 24.79
21 Ritter, Angela Grand Valley St. 24.79
23 Saffa, Anita Eastern Illinois 24.81
24 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 24.82
25 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 24.82
26 Pearson, Kaitlyn Illinois State 24.83
27 Beasley, Jadzia Western Kentucky 24.84
28 Pryor, Cierra Michigan State 24.86
29 Gaines, Ayiana Western Michigan 24.86
30 Thomas, Brittany Indiana 24.89
31 Chapman, Taylor Iowa 24.92
32 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 24.96
33 Mussallem, Sarah Illinois State 25.03
34 Thomas, Asia Northern Illinois 25.03
35 Dulaney, Naiomi Western Michigan 25.05
36 Tunti, Cheyenne SE Missouri 25.12
37 Senior, Karimah Ohio State 25.18
38 Rogers, Janile Illinois 25.22
39 Shirley, Porsha Mississippi 25.28
40 Cowan, Emily Illinois State 25.28
41 Marias, Meghan Michigan 25.30
42 Carr, Simone DePaul 25.33
43 Beauvais, Gabriella Central Michigan 25.34
44 Tate, Deanna Mississippi 25.36
45 McGee, Amber Ball State 25.37
46 Driver, Briana Illinois 25.39
47 Walker, Briana Eastern Illinois 25.45
48 Culbreath, Jocelyn Campbell 25.46
49 Camble, Demetra Indiana State 25.54
50 Okonkwo, Anuli Wis.-Milwaukee 25.57
51 Bigby, Latesha Unattached 25.59
52 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 25.61
53 Brooks, Chloe Unattached 25.62
54 Stewart, Peyton Ball State 25.63
55 Hopp, Taylor Michigan State 25.64
56 Spann, Denise Michigan State 25.64
57 Jackson, Zhate' Chicago State 25.65
58 Rohde, Hannah Saint Louis 25.77
59 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 25.79
60 Lane, Nyjah Eastern Illinois 25.90
61 Lishchynsky, Samara Northern Colorado 25.90
62 Owens, Briah Miami (Ohio) 26.35
63 Hymon, Tiara Tennessee Tech 26.51
64 Williams, Lexis Toledo 26.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Webb, Kyle Purdue 21.30
2 Devonish, Anderson Illinois State 21.36
3 Morris, Julius Western Kentucky 21.37
4 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 21.56
5 Redwine, Ja'Karyus Western Kentucky 21.56
6 Blake, Tylor Central Michigan 21.69
7 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill.) 21.78
8 Johnson, Marquis Wis.-Milwaukee 21.87
9 Pasley, Jarred SE Missouri 21.89
10 McQuay, Carl Indiana State 21.96
11 Rolle, Kinard Purdue 21.97
12 King , Kyree Western Kentucky 22.00
13 Washington, David Michigan State 22.03
13 Clark, Antonio Michigan State 22.03
15 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 22.03
16 Wells, Lorenzo Central Michigan 22.03
17 Frye, DeJuan Iowa 22.08
18 Robinson, Jamal Eastern Illinois 22.11
19 Ganschow, Jared Iowa 22.12
20 Boos, Connor Marquette 22.13
21 Cooke, Mark Eastern Michigan 22.13
22 Johnson, Davontae Wis.-Milwaukee 22.14
23 Strup, Chris Loyola (Ill.) 22.16
24 Frederick, Kendal Purdue 22.17
25 Wells, Sean Grand Valley St. 22.19
26 Hooker, Dion Illinois State 22.21
27 Mead, Alex Northern Colorado 22.26
28 Ekobo Marama, Aitor Eastern Michigan 22.27
29 Wright, Brannon SE Missouri 22.28
30 Becker, Kyle Wis.-Milwaukee 22.29
31 Townsend, Ja'Marcus Eastern Illinois 22.31
32 Gordon, Zach SE Missouri 22.35
33 Jackson, Jerry Ohio State 22.36
34 Threats, Brandon DePaul 22.40
35 Hunter, Martin Illinois-Chicago 22.41
36 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 22.45
37 Bell, Brandon Marquette 22.47
38 James, Nick Eastern Michigan 22.52
39 Adams, Bryce Northern Colorado 22.53
40 Charlton, Brett Illinois State 22.63
41 Powell, Anthony Northern Colorado 22.73
42 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 22.73
43 Franze, Anthony Valparaiso 22.75
44 Inniger, John Belmont 22.78
45 Moore, Phillip Indiana 22.82
46 Vestuto, Tim Butler 22.83
47 Tatum, Karl Marquette 22.84
48 Kellersohn, Jake Butler 22.98
49 Johnson, Rodney Bradley 23.01
50 Miller, Michael Eastern Illinois 23.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bamgbose, Margaret Notre Dame 52.52
2 Black, Symone Purdue 53.13
3 Balkwill, Kelsey Unattached 53.21
4 Guster, Elexis Iowa 53.47
5 Gaines, Ayiana Western Michigan 54.35
6 Robinson, NaAsha Tennessee Tech 54.50
7 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 54.72
8 Guillory, Briana Iowa 54.73
9 English, Parker Notre Dame 54.77
10 Egwim, Emerald Minnesota 54.93
11 Long, Maya Michigan 55.13
12 Shead, Jordan Notre Dame 55.20
13 Holder, Montayla Iowa 55.22
14 Jones, Aarin Purdue 55.60
15 Dunlap, Taylor Purdue 55.71
16 Thomas, Asia Northern Illinois 55.83
17 Roberts, Chante Eastern Michigan 55.91
18 McClain, Amanda Illinois State 56.02
19 Mussallem, Sarah Illinois State 56.08
20 Tunti, Cheyenne SE Missouri 56.09
21 Jackson, D'Airien Tennessee Tech 56.20
22 Egbula, Riley Indiana 56.36
23 Dismuke, Simonae Central Michigan 56.42
24 Zachary, Moriah Northern Colorado 56.43
25 Hoerr, Cheyenne Northern Illinois 56.47
26 Michell, Sami Michigan 56.47
27 Miller, Payton Notre Dame 56.50
28 James, Khadesha Eastern Michigan 56.58
29 Wilson, Ashleigh Illinois State 56.60
30 Christiani, Allison Illinois State 56.65
31 Cuneo, Samantha Central Michigan 56.77
32 Jones, Jasmine Eastern Michigan 56.87
33 Carr, Simone DePaul 57.01
34 King, Brittni Indiana 57.02
35 Anderson, Sydney Indiana 57.08
36 Valentine, Khadijah Western Kentucky 57.09
37 Strong, Anna Marquette 57.09
38 Dorsey, Miya SE Missouri 57.13
39 Dean, Dhiaa Eastern Illinois 57.15
40 Pryor, Cierra Michigan State 57.17
41 Kountouri, Kalliopi Miami (Ohio) 57.19
42 Newsome, Aisha Mississippi 57.21
43 Culbreath, Jocelyn Campbell 57.30
44 Diabate, Fanta UAB 57.45
45 Rohde, Hannah Saint Louis 57.48
46 Spann, Denise Michigan State 57.48
47 Hernandez, Alexis Iowa 57.49
48 Mielke, Lexi Central Michigan 57.59
49 Slaughter, Indya Ohio State 57.67
50 Hardiman, Iesha Eastern Michigan 57.69
51 Ruffin, Diajah Western Michigan 57.70
52 Berry, Jasmine Illinois 57.71
53 Brooks, Chloe Unattached 57.75
54 Jackson, Oschtisha Indiana State 57.97
55 Weatherspoon, Kaniya Western Michigan 57.99
56 Jackson, Amina Eastern Illinois 58.17
57 Strong, Arra Marquette 58.25
58 Valentin, Jeyland Indiana 58.40
59 Strohl, Cassidy Eastern Illinois 58.48
60 Okonkwo, Anuli Wis.-Milwaukee 58.62
61 Howie, Mackenzie Northern Colorado 58.90
62 Liebenberg, Crystal Tennessee Tech 59.01
63 Chamblee, Mikaila Notre Dame 59.14
64 Pardner, Brianna Northern Colorado 59.34
65 Mullins, Taylor Michigan State 59.94
66 Baynes, LaCarol Belmont 1:00.04
67 Oliver, Darielle UAB 1:02.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Feeney, Pat Brooks 46.61
2 McLaughlin, Taylor Michigan 46.75
3 Devonish, Anderson Illinois State 46.83
4 Dasor, Emmanuel Western Kentucky 46.89
5 Brown, Tyler Eastern Michigan 47.15
6 Miller, Phoenix Cardinal Stritch 47.26
7 Harris, Mar'yea Iowa 47.35
8 Parks, Nicholas Purdue 47.43
9 Pasley, Jarred SE Missouri 47.52
10 Hayes, Benjamin Central Michigan 47.63
11 Johnson, Marquis Wis.-Milwaukee 47.73
12 Rolle, Kinard Purdue 47.79
13 Kindred, Jermel Unattached 47.94
14 Wolff, Mitch Iowa 47.96
15 McLaren, Shawndail Purdue 48.03
16 Huertas, Erick Central Michigan 48.17
17 Washington, David Michigan State 48.18
18 Clark, Antonio Michigan State 48.22
19 Stimson, Drake Notre Dame 48.24
20 Groesch, Alex Notre Dame 48.26
21 Barber, Jordan SE Missouri 48.28
22 Reitzug, Zach Indiana 48.32
23 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit Central Michigan 48.36
24 Dowdell, Tyrell Indiana State 48.37
25 Frye, DeJuan Iowa 48.43
26 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 48.47
27 Frederick, Kendal Purdue 48.58
28 Thompson, Brendan Iowa 48.61
29 Swinton, Grant Western Kentucky 48.67
30 Smith, Harvey Notre Dame 48.71
31 Washington, Philip Michigan 48.77
32 Jackson, Jerry Ohio State 48.90
33 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 48.91
34 Lewis, Jalen Illinois State 49.05
35 Medina, Jordan Northern Colorado 49.05
36 Waiter, Alec Michigan State 49.06
37 Wesley, Alex Northern Colorado 49.09
38 Hill, Jarvis DePaul 49.16
39 Becker, Kyle Wis.-Milwaukee 49.19
40 Ganschow, Jared Iowa 49.21
41 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue 49.21
42 Burkert, Marco Indiana 49.27
43 Shadid, David Bradley 49.36
44 Blake, Rhett Indiana State 49.48
45 Hall, Nathan Saint Louis 49.61
46 Anyaebunam, CJ Indiana State 49.62
47 Miller, Michael Eastern Illinois 49.70
48 Jopes, Michael Illinois State 49.90
49 Ott, Lars Eastern Illinois 49.92
50 Johnson, Davontae Wis.-Milwaukee 50.05
51 Ebert, Nicholas Marquette 50.12
52 Corprew, Caleb Belmont 50.12
53 Clinkingbeard, Kyle Saint Louis 50.17
54 Dickinson, Scott Northern Colorado 50.61
55 McCurren, Griffin Saint Louis 50.71
56 Moss, Peyton Mississippi 51.09
- Rutkowski, John Notre Dame DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pfeifer, Danielle Michigan 2:06.48
2 Choquette, Nicole Illinois 2:06.76
3 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 2:07.18
4 Clock , Amber Northern Iowa 2:07.94
5 Smith, Bre'Anna Unattached 2:09.07
6 Weber, Rachel Ohio State 2:09.07
7 Wiley, Erin Indiana 2:09.53
8 Zimmer, Leanne Mississippi 2:09.65
9 Hoppe, Devon Michigan 2:09.72
10 Borchers, Claire Michigan 2:09.92
11 McHugh, Maddie Mississippi 2:10.51
12 McLeod, Vanessa Purdue 2:10.77
13 Corder, Taylor Mississippi 2:10.86
14 Brandt, Sarah Tennessee Tech 2:11.00
15 Marvil, Jamie Notre Dame 2:11.06
16 Wyns, Jenna Eastern Michigan 2:11.10
17 Ethier, Nicole Marquette 2:11.33
18 Murray, Samantha Notre Dame 2:11.40
19 Yeoman, Amy Eastern Illinois 2:11.43
20 Watts, Mahnee Iowa 2:11.49
21 Ross, Kelsey Central Michigan 2:11.58
22 Kavulich, Kayla Michigan State 2:11.60
23 Swatek, Stacey Minnesota 2:11.68
24 Mink, Jackie Illinois State 2:11.90
25 Hemley, Shantol Western Kentucky 2:12.04
26 Nelson, Kaitlyn Iowa 2:12.05
27 Rustmann, Sarah Michigan State 2:12.13
28 Sargent, Cammy Northern Colorado 2:12.25
29 Lehman, Jess Minnesota 2:12.34
30 Addison, Laura Michigan 2:12.44
31 Harris, Kelsey Indiana 2:12.81
32 Anderson, Jordan Western Michigan 2:12.88
33 Kidd, Emma Saint Louis 2:12.94
34 Hubbard, Susan Purdue 2:13.33
35 Wiles, Kendell Indiana 2:13.42
36 Moore, Elise Saint Louis 2:13.45
37 Thompson, Alicia Northern Colorado 2:13.56
38 Shelerud, Kate Minnesota 2:13.72
39 Beaver, Megan Miami (Ohio) 2:13.74
40 Anton, Alexis Cincinnati 2:13.75
41 Branham, Rebekah Eastern Michigan 2:13.85
42 Smith, Olivia Ohio State 2:13.87
43 Billette, Erin Michigan State 2:14.23
44 Adelman, Kathryn Bradley 2:14.32
45 Sindt, Jordyn Iowa 2:14.33
46 Wilberding, Aubrey Michigan State 2:14.56
47 Dahl, Danielle Ball State 2:14.61
48 Olson, Ali Northern Illinois 2:14.64
49 Quaintance, Rebecca Eastern Michigan 2:14.65
50 Stremler, Madison Tennessee Tech 2:14.73
51 Wesley, Jenna UAB 2:14.77
52 Kelly, Katherine Saint Louis 2:14.79
53 Fallis, Kayla Northern Illinois 2:15.65
54 Gilmore, Emma Murray State 2:15.65
55 Ummel, Kaley Illinois State 2:15.69
56 Mesa, Claire Eastern Michigan 2:15.86
57 Parks, Megan SE Missouri 2:15.96
58 Szivan, Aexis Miami (Ohio) 2:15.97
59 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly Ohio State 2:16.11
60 Paris, Kristen Eastern Illinois 2:16.27
61 Westerheide, Meg Cincinnati 2:16.43
62 Green, Aleksey Indiana State 2:17.02
63 Browning, Carly Northern Colorado 2:17.06
64 Pacaric, Maja Toledo 2:17.51
65 Chinn, Olivia Toledo 2:18.20
66 Parker, Alison Marquette 2:18.21
67 Stearns, Rebecca Loyola (Ill.) 2:21.32
68 Kiple, McKenna Miami (Ohio) 2:21.40
69 Letz, Renee Western Michigan 2:21.49
70 Wyrick, Emily Toledo 2:22.44
71 Tanner, Rylee Northern Kentucky 2:23.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kuhn, Daniel Indiana 1:48.41
2 Archibald, Peter Loyola (Ill.) 1:48.90
3 Munley, Brennan Michigan 1:48.94
4 Barnes, Ethan Grand Valley St. 1:49.51
5 Miller, Alec Marquette 1:50.07
6 Gutierrez, Derek Mississippi 1:50.15
7 Mazanke, Jake Loyola (Ill.) 1:50.26
8 Huntoon, Jordan Indiana 1:50.65
9 Hester, John Indiana Tech 1:50.76
10 Fleming, Jared Ohio State 1:51.00
11 Bradley, Scott Eastern Michigan 1:51.36
12 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 1:51.87
13 Vitucci, Michael Cincinnati 1:51.96
14 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo Iowa 1:52.11
15 Koch, Grant Notre Dame 1:52.64
16 Eigenberger, Dylan Northern Iowa 1:52.70
17 Hansen, Kirk Notre Dame 1:52.84
18 Brown, Michael Eastern Illinois 1:52.89
19 Sattler, Jeffrey DePaul 1:53.19
20 Gillis, Nathan Lamar 1:53.26
21 Hart, Jarrod Cincinnati 1:53.27
22 Matko, Csaba Eastern Michigan 1:53.32
23 Murphy, Joseph Indiana 1:53.40
24 Johnston, Luke Northern Iowa 1:53.45
25 Cousino, Scott Central Michigan 1:53.47
26 Stone, Andrew Notre Dame 1:53.50
27 Hatton, Kyle Illinois State 1:53.66
28 Long, Kameron SE Missouri 1:53.66
29 Schoenthal, Wes Saint Louis 1:53.74
30 Rice, Anton Marquette 1:53.93
31 Law, Reno Wichita State 1:54.13
32 Brown, Jordan SE Missouri 1:54.19
33 Prajka, Nicholas Loyola (Ill.) 1:54.40
34 Noonan, Ryan Saint Louis 1:54.77
35 Marban, Albert Saint Louis 1:54.80
36 Osika, Tommy Michigan State 1:55.01
37 Bybee, Ryan Illinois State 1:55.04
38 Stine, Connor Wichita State 1:55.29
39 McDonald, DT Marquette 1:55.49
40 Bluish, Christopher Purdue 1:55.61
41 Seymour, Scott Bradley 1:55.62
42 Lape, Keegan Northern Colorado 1:55.70
43 Arsenault, Scott DePaul 1:55.70
44 Rigoni, Tony Indiana State 1:55.74
44 Sutherland, Tye Illinois State 1:55.74
46 Yagiela, Ben Central Michigan 1:55.83
47 Pedziwiatr, Mark Eastern Illinois 1:55.93
48 Weisel, Ben Belmont 1:56.08
49 Day, Dylan Mississippi 1:56.18
50 Mahmud, Malik Butler 1:56.21
51 Haag, Ryan Michigan State 1:56.50
52 Nash, Charles Iowa 1:56.52
53 Dusing, John Notre Dame 1:56.57
54 Curnock, David Illinois State 1:56.74
55 Kramer, Blake Indiana State 1:57.39
56 Sablan, Jimmy Northern Colorado 1:57.83
57 Fineout, Kael Michigan State 1:58.58
58 Goldby, Matt Eastern Illinois 1:58.77
59 Davis, Cole SE Missouri 1:59.45
60 Kroth, Daniel Michigan State 2:01.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sifuentes, Nicole Saucony 4:30.50
2 O'Connor, Leah Adidas 4:32.76
3 Tracy, Rebecca Oiselle 4:34.23
4 Osika, Shannon Michigan 4:34.34
5 Hoevet, Katie Purdue 4:36.53
6 Handler, Brook Unattached 4:36.87
7 Bogdanova, Alsu Eastern Michigan 4:41.15
8 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 4:41.28
9 Fuller, Annie Unattached 4:41.60
10 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 4:41.86
11 Calder, Brenna Indiana 4:42.60
12 Wilson, Alex Unattached 4:42.78
13 Schmelzle, Hope Northern Illinois 4:43.73
14 McIntosh, Kiara Purdue 4:44.75
15 Strandemo, Madeline Minnesota 4:45.37
16 Graney, Betsy Asics/Gazelle Sports 4:46.40
17 Gallein, Sofie Eastern Michigan 4:47.68
18 Johnson, Brianna Indiana 4:47.89
19 McShea, Kelly Illinois State 4:48.68
20 Receveur, Katherine Indiana 4:48.71
21 Stenger, Madison Indiana 4:49.53
22 Rohrer, Anna Notre Dame 4:50.02
23 Minagawa, Sakiko Ohio State 4:51.25
24 Patterson, Gina Grand Valley St. 4:51.39
25 Jeakle, Molly Michigan State 4:52.43
26 Topham, Rebekah Wichita State 4:52.78
27 Weatherford, Colleen Butler 4:53.27
28 Parker, Jessica Marquette 4:53.35
29 Conley, Jessi Indiana State 4:53.37
30 Neeley, Brittany Indiana State 4:53.70
31 Weiler, Liz Toledo 4:54.18
32 Mikkalson, Taylor Minnesota 4:54.37
33 MacNeal, Kat Mississippi 4:54.42
34 Sudbury, Rachel Bradley 4:54.91
35 Correy, Brette Northern Iowa 4:55.56
36 Spencer, Kayla Marquette 4:56.12
37 Holmes, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 4:56.33
38 Meyers, Sydney Eastern Michigan 4:56.38
39 Fox, Scarlett Mississippi 4:56.52
40 Gilbert, Claire Western Michigan 4:56.72
41 Chester, Jordan Grand Valley St. 4:56.82
42 Rambo, Ashlyn Notre Dame 4:57.18
43 Magnuson, Hannah Loyola (Ill.) 4:57.28
44 Badger, Sydney Unattached 4:57.46
45 McNamara, Gina Michigan 4:58.51
46 Norem, Ashley Northern Iowa 4:58.72
47 O'Neil, Megan Central Michigan 4:58.87
48 Willette, Kaitlyn Ohio State 4:59.40
49 Rohrer, Kristen Eastern Illinois 4:59.68
50 Vovk, Alesha Miami (Ohio) 4:59.78
51 Pusateri, Julia Toledo 4:59.88
52 Bloy, Elizabeth Valparaiso 4:59.98
53 Bohn, Brittany Murray State 5:00.51
54 Juarez, Gabby Bradley 5:01.13
55 Goers, Haley Illinois State 5:01.25
56 Kohls, Kelsey Miami (Ohio) 5:01.48
57 Berger, Tammy Ohio State 5:01.75
58 Hart, Kelly Notre Dame 5:01.95
59 Sanden, Kimberly Illinois State 5:01.95
60 Rogers, Jenny Michigan State 5:03.56
61 Hester, Ali Murray State 5:04.22
62 Gonzales, Rikki Northern Colorado 5:04.64
63 Braswell, Anna Mississippi 5:05.51
64 Baldwin, Maria Eastern Illinois 5:05.66
65 Brainard, Alexa Western Kentucky 5:05.68
66 Bobart, Valerie Illinois 5:05.84
67 Goethals, Jessica Michigan State 5:05.97
68 Cizmas, Natalie Eastern Michigan 5:05.98
69 Creutz, Amy Grand Valley St. 5:06.29
70 Fennelly, Ella Unattached 5:06.34
71 Garippo, Rachel Eastern Illinois 5:07.07
72 Braun, Caroline Northern Colorado 5:08.11
73 Cameron, Alexandra Miami (Ohio) 5:09.78
74 Wright, Savannah Wichita State 5:12.23
75 Sanborn, Jessica DePaul 5:12.34
76 Sumner, Angie SE Missouri 5:13.91
77 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 5:15.39
78 Savage, Hannah Northern Illinois 5:19.35
79 Johnson, Bailey Bradley 5:27.85
- Ludlow, Molly Saucony DNF
- Bell, Esther Central Michigan DNF
- Knoll, Taylor Unattached DNF
- Warsecke, Theresa Toledo DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Timlin, David Indiana State 4:00.42
2 Ferlic, Mason Michigan 4:00.50
3 Hunter, Rorey Indiana 4:00.82
4 DuVall, Kyle Indiana 4:01.66
5 Greenwald, Jeremy Georgia Tech 4:01.85
6 Mora, Connor Michigan 4:02.35
7 Ward, Michael Bradley 4:02.86
8 Gilley, Trevor Mississippi 4:03.23
9 Stockberger, Danny Team Indiana Elite 4:03.29
10 Marco, Christopher Notre Dame 4:03.31
11 Peterson, Erik Butler 4:03.52
12 Schienbein, Tate Purdue 4:03.64
13 Nelson, Andrew Unattached 4:04.17
14 Cotter, Tomas Asica/Furman Elite 4:04.18
15 Jocis, Ugis Wichita State 4:04.41
16 Barnett, Chase Michigan 4:05.10
17 Dumford, Jacob Notre Dame 4:05.26
18 Lafayette, Jonathan Illinois State 4:06.43
19 Sims, Daniel Michigan State 4:06.59
20 Ferguson, Stuart Lamar 4:07.09
21 Skeete, Owen Indiana 4:07.53
22 Falland, Louis Q-Elite 4:07.73
23 Hewitt, Jordan Michigan 4:08.19
24 Rhynard, Caleb Michigan State 4:08.49
25 Gagne, Daniel Bradley 4:08.61
26 Maton, Marc SE Missouri 4:08.69
27 Askin, Aidan Illinois State 4:09.13
28 Weisel, Ben Belmont 4:10.04
29 Bianchina, Michael Bradley 4:10.18
30 Kiprotich, Justine Michigan State 4:10.20
31 Claxton, Eric Indiana 4:10.27
32 Landis, Luke Ohio State 4:10.95
33 Collier, Chris Michigan State 4:11.37
34 Dusing, Andrew Miami (Ohio) 4:11.38
35 Moran, Alex Michigan 4:11.46
36 Handshoe, Kevin Purdue 4:11.69
37 Fourman, Sam Unattached 4:11.85
38 Penrod, Zack Wichita State 4:12.25
39 Gasbarri, Federico Lamar 4:12.39
40 Baugh, Eric Butler 4:12.77
41 Abfall, Caleb Wis.-Milwaukee 4:13.26
42 Blank, Kevin Ohio State 4:13.40
43 Law, Reno Wichita State 4:13.52
44 DeKalita, Silas Central Michigan 4:14.39
45 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 4:14.78
46 Dale, Jamison Loyola (Ill.) 4:15.06
47 Price, Brook Iowa 4:15.16
48 Baum, Mitch Loyola (Ill.) 4:15.43
49 Ghena, Nate Central Michigan 4:15.59
50 Kramer, Blake Indiana State 4:15.62
51 Collins, Seamus Cincinnati 4:15.63
52 McFarland, Nick Eastern Michigan 4:15.72
53 Wynn, Tyler Purdue 4:15.75
54 Flannery, John Notre Dame 4:16.07
55 O'Connor, Andrew Michigan State 4:16.23
56 Eaton, Kaden Belmont 4:16.36
57 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 4:16.36
58 Brajdic, Michael Ohio State 4:16.61
59 Wetherell, Bailey Northern Iowa 4:18.02
60 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.21
61 Mattes, Kyle Illinois State 4:18.67
62 Stevens, Aaron Western Kentucky 4:18.68
63 Hinen, Dillon Purdue 4:18.72
64 Conlin, Sean Saint Louis 4:19.04
65 Hart, Michael Iowa 4:20.21
66 Lozano, Jeremy DePaul 4:20.31
67 Weaver, Steven Ohio State 4:20.86
68 Wickoren, Nathan Wichita State 4:21.61
69 Korabik, Chris DePaul 4:21.67
70 Merinar, Abe Mississippi 4:21.92
71 Shields, Ryan Marquette 4:24.99
72 Rohr, John Dalton Mississippi 4:27.91
- Neff, Jackson Bowerman TC DNF
- Lenneman, Mitchell Eastern Michigan DNF
- Fife, Nolan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seidel, Molly Notre Dame 8:57.13
2 Finn, Erin Michigan 9:01.25
3 Boyle, Sarah Saucony 9:04.38
4 Wiersma, Alexis Michigan State 9:15.42
5 Bush, Nicole New Balance 9:17.16
6 Sereno, Gina Michigan 9:17.21
7 Pratt, Olivia Butler 9:18.46
8 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 9:18.86
9 Busch, Caitlin Bradley 9:25.01
10 Heffernan, Annie Notre Dame 9:29.34
11 Jackson, Shelby Michigan State 9:31.42
12 Hamilton, Samantha Unattached 9:31.49
13 Busch, Kristen Bradley 9:31.68
14 Landwehr, Katie Michigan State 9:32.93
15 Foley, Kendra Grand Valley St. 9:33.40
16 Johnson, Haley Minnesota 9:33.97
17 Ockenden, Verity Lamar 9:35.92
18 Hacker, Kendall Purdue 9:37.41
19 Barrett, Rachel Michigan 9:40.71
20 Hirsch, Sidney Wichita State 9:44.39
21 DaDamio, Rachel Notre Dame 9:44.40
22 Harris, Haley Indiana 9:44.74
23 Piepenburg, Jamie Minnesota 9:45.41
24 Pelletier, Alexa Notre Dame 9:47.24
25 Winter, Hanna Illinois 9:49.23
26 Wilberding, Tess Iowa 9:49.26
27 Finley, Emilea Wichita State 9:49.87
28 Lund, Sharise Purdue 9:50.18
29 Kirchoff, Kelsey Northern Iowa 9:50.29
30 Waymire, Madison Iowa 9:51.12
31 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 9:51.51
32 Shahrigian, Taleen Michigan 9:51.80
33 Keane, Kayla Unattached 9:52.11
34 Barham, Elena Northwestern 9:52.50
35 Urick, Kaila Minnesota 9:52.72
36 Allen, Margaret Indiana 9:54.52
37 Chojnacky, MacKenzie Unattached 9:54.93
38 McMahon, Sarah Bradley 9:55.63
39 Deighan, Kayla Wichita State 9:57.21
40 Frederick, Christine Ohio State 9:57.99
41 Fox, Amanda Illinois 9:59.25
42 Lovitt, Tavyn Mississippi 9:59.45
43 Branch, Denise Illinois 10:00.11
44 Carlin, Taylor Western Kentucky 10:00.80
45 Jepkirui, Joan Toledo 10:01.98
46 Phelps, Delainey Toledo 10:02.18
47 Bess, Laura Miami (Ohio) 10:02.87
48 Passwater, Jessica Ohio State 10:03.74
49 Ward, Haley Mississippi 10:03.75
50 Young, Mallory Belmont 10:05.55
51 Aldrich, Anna Eastern Michigan 10:06.27
52 Hollon, Lycia Wichita State 10:07.12
53 Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola (Ill.) 10:07.86
54 Shea, Kaitlyn SE Missouri 10:10.16
55 Minagawa, Minori Ohio State 10:10.70
56 Broschard, Gabrielle Purdue 10:11.40
57 Evans, Rebecca UAB 10:13.61
58 Wiles, Claire Ohio State 10:14.29
59 Coffin, Hannah UAB 10:15.14
60 Krolak, Megan Illinois State 10:15.32
61 Michalek, Ariel Illinois State 10:15.35
62 Handley, Ivy Eastern Illinois 10:16.76
63 Frauhammer, Amy Eastern Michigan 10:18.04
64 Atkinson, Brittany Ohio State 10:22.13
65 LaViste, Ericka Loyola (Ill.) 10:28.11
66 East, Katy Northern Colorado 10:30.46
67 Knoblock, Kennidi Illinois State 10:32.14
- Sifuentes, Nicole Saucony DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Lex Very Nice Track Club 7:57.89
2 Happe, Nick Speed Factory Athletics 7:58.32
3 Hubers, Ben Team Indiana Elite 8:00.37
4 Erb, MJ Mississippi 8:01.75
5 Aouani, Iliass Lamar 8:02.07
6 Flanagan, Ben Michigan 8:04.12
7 Hardt, Sherod Michigan State 8:04.57
8 Rutherford, Ryan Illinois State 8:04.74
9 Chandler, Mark Indiana 8:05.84
10 Bradley, Bryce Grand Valley St. 8:06.36
11 Smoragiewicz, Tony Michigan 8:06.43
12 Melchert, Michael Iowa 8:08.57
13 Gallagher, Wes Mississippi 8:09.62
14 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 8:11.09
15 Takele, Endalow Western Kentucky 8:14.49
16 Raymond, Nicholas Eastern Michigan 8:15.07
17 Waterman, Jake Speed Factory Athletics 8:15.20
18 Campbell, Patrick Bradley 8:15.42
19 Clevenger , Michael Notre Dame 8:15.56
20 Beller, Micah Michigan 8:16.25
21 Murphy, Robert IUPUI 8:16.52
22 Johnson, Bobby Butler 8:16.88
23 McInerney, Riley Eastern Illinois 8:16.94
24 Riker, Tobias Lamar 8:17.01
25 Beck, Caleb Bradley 8:17.09
26 Ruiz, Clark Michigan State 8:18.97
27 Andresson, Hlynur Eastern Michigan 8:18.98
28 Lenneman, Mitchell Eastern Michigan 8:19.05
29 Roche, Joshua Indiana 8:19.19
30 Martin, Connor Indiana 8:20.14
31 Soter, Nick Michigan State 8:21.11
32 Loveridge, Toby Cincinnati 8:21.64
33 Bouchikhi, Lahsene Eastern Michigan 8:22.00
34 Gardarsson, Daniel Iowa 8:22.08
35 Burke, Will Michigan 8:22.89
36 FloydMews, Taylor Bradley 8:23.50
37 Eckhart, Dave Illinois State 8:26.02
38 McLeod, Kaleb Belmont 8:26.04
39 Zielinski, Joey IUPUI 8:26.46
40 Campanella, Alex DePaul 8:26.53
41 Gebisso, Hiob Saint Louis 8:26.73
42 Craven, Jeremy Purdue 8:28.07
43 Hahne, Jesse Illinois State 8:28.31
44 Grider, Matt Purdue 8:28.97
45 McManus, Declan Belmont 8:29.22
46 McBride, Zackery Miami (Ohio) 8:31.07
47 Huben, Dan Cincinnati 8:31.78
48 Hanawalt, Jake Purdue 8:32.22
49 Beyea, Ryan Michigan State 8:32.73
50 Makepeace, Euan Butler 8:33.52
51 Yunk, Tyler Eastern Illinois 8:35.40
52 Kerr, Caleb Purdue 8:35.51
53 Hennessy, William Marquette 8:35.83
54 Bunch, Trai Northern Iowa 8:36.99
55 Pierce, Quentin Indiana State 8:39.99
56 Docherty, Kevin Iowa 8:41.11
57 Bruni, Gerrit Wis.-Milwaukee 8:42.55
58 Sanders, Greg Cincinnati 8:43.16
59 Evans, Luke Belmont 8:48.93
60 Stifel, Evan Ohio State 8:49.15
61 Calio, Joe Eastern Illinois 8:57.67
- Gilley, Trevor Mississippi DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Berkholtz, Liz Minnesota 16:37.77
2 Wittman, Hannah Belmont 16:45.05
3 Cymerman, Amy Grand Valley St. 16:45.58
4 Florie, Corinne Michigan 16:48.08
5 McDaniel, Maria Western Michigan 16:55.54
6 Crookes, Lucy UAB 16:56.78
7 Austin, Taylor Indiana State 17:00.90
8 Hildreth, Kelsey Northern Illinois 17:01.56
9 Lichter, Jennifer Toledo 17:03.30
10 Britton, Madeline Xavier (Ohio) 17:06.55
11 Korir, Vallery Murray State 17:06.85
12 Pasternak, Anna Michigan 17:14.96
13 O'Brien, Patty Minnesota 17:15.34
14 Baldwin, Maria Eastern Illinois 17:17.35
15 Gosser, Caroline Xavier (Ohio) 17:17.59
16 Hatch, Emma Loyola (Ill.) 17:18.12
17 Scavuzzo, Maria Miami (Ohio) 17:18.72
18 Willman, Helen Ohio State 17:19.74
19 Brewis, Lindsey Loyola (Ill.) 17:19.75
20 McDonald, Clare Marquette 17:21.86
21 Blazek, Audrey Illinois 17:22.45
22 Garippo, Rachel Eastern Illinois 17:28.41
23 Christoffer, Alyssa Purdue 17:31.67
24 Lewandowski , Alexis IUPUI 17:34.28
25 Poulsen, Brenna Miami (Ohio) 17:37.57
26 Barlow, Stephanie Toledo 17:39.41
27 Frei, Kaitlin Notre Dame 17:40.95
28 Tedeschi, Courtney DePaul 17:41.50
29 Abramson, Mary Purdue 17:43.38
30 Christensen, Hanne Western Michigan 17:44.05
31 Linn, Sophie Michigan 17:44.64
32 Mazzei, Sarah Xavier (Ohio) 17:44.66
33 O'Brien, Sydney SE Missouri 17:45.48
34 Halderman, Jenna Purdue 17:47.33
35 Finnane, Toni Notre Dame 17:47.59
36 Houmes, Lauren Bradley 17:48.62
37 Smith, Meagan Murray State 17:48.73
38 Bearss, Anna Indiana State 17:52.13
39 Demko, Julia Loyola (Ill.) 17:56.03
40 Johnson , Zoey IUPUI 17:58.58
41 McKinney, Kylie Bradley 18:00.24
42 Sanders, Stephanie Illinois-Chicago 18:01.23
43 Posthuma, Morgan Toledo 18:02.72
44 Grogan, Caroline Murray State 18:05.74
45 Thomas, Erin Northern Colorado 18:17.26
46 Jockisch, Abby Bradley 18:22.67
47 Lewis, Lindsey Illinois State 18:30.21
48 Knoll, Allie Eastern Michigan 18:35.03
49 Murray, Purity Tennessee Tech 18:42.80
50 Skorseth, Paige DePaul 18:58.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baumgarten, Aaron Michigan 14:08.75
2 Coffey, Chase Bradley 14:11.14
3 Dunbar, Alex Lamar 14:14.64
4 Pappas, August Michigan 14:16.61
5 Johnson, Brady Wichita State 14:20.74
6 Neff, Jackson Bowerman TC 14:22.83
7 Pulliam, Kevin Notre Dame 14:24.44
8 Ball, Tim Notre Dame 14:28.49
9 Coughler, Jeremy Indiana 14:28.97
10 Steffenson, Gabriel Lamar 14:30.26
11 Kennedy, Brent Notre Dame 14:32.92
12 Fitzpatrick, Neal Saint Louis 14:33.15
13 Raymond, Paul Wichita State 14:34.72
14 Knox III, John Eastern Michigan 14:36.81
15 Leitch, Mitch Ohio State 14:37.60
16 Menard, Paxson Eastern Illinois 14:39.63
17 de Backer, Manuel Saint Louis 14:40.07
18 Williams, Seth Purdue 14:40.31
19 Posada, Nicholas Michigan 14:41.43
20 Williams, Anthony Unattached 14:44.85
21 Milner, Alex Purdue 14:48.34
22 Flores, Abel Eastern Michigan 14:50.42
23 Creech, Ryan Lamar 14:50.66
24 Suarez, Joseph Notre Dame 14:51.44
25 Lumbar, Matt Butler 14:55.97
26 Anderson, William Bradley 14:56.23
27 Hester, Bryan Purdue 14:59.31
28 Swem, Daniel Indiana State 15:01.42
29 Dubbs, Dakota IUPUI 15:02.77
30 Ballard, Chase Belmont 15:04.21
31 Culler, Keigan Butler 15:07.39
32 Gschwendtner, Kerry Bradley 15:09.03
33 Pecorin, Jake DePaul 15:25.11
34 Schaible, Peter Loyola (Ill.) 15:26.67
35 Cook, Nathan SE Missouri 15:28.54
36 Prive, Keith Northern Kentucky 15:29.47
37 Mangus, Michael Northern Kentucky 15:45.62
- Fife, Nolan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 7.97
2 Barber, Jade Unattached 8.06
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.08
4 Davis-Price, Candice Unattached 8.09
5 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 8.21
6 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.35
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.17
2 Davis-Price, Candice Unattached 8.24
3 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 8.28
4 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 8.19
5 Barber, Jade Unattached 8.24
6 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.46
7 Seymour, Pedrya Illinois 8.48
8 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 8.56
9 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 8.62
10 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 8.63
11 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 8.66
12 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 8.72
13 Bigby, Latesha Unattached 8.72
14 Michell, Sami Michigan 8.72
15 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 8.74
16 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia Athletics SW 8.85
17 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 8.96
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 8.14
2 Barber, Jade Unattached 8.21
3 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 8.21
4 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.22
5 Davis-Price, Candice Unattached 8.29
6 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 8.40
7 Bigby, Latesha Unattached 8.46
8 Seymour, Pedrya Illinois 8.53
9 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 8.59
10 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 8.67
11 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 8.51
12 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.52
13 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia Athletics SW 8.59
14 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 8.60
15 Indurain, Beatriz Grand Valley St. 8.63
16 Michell, Sami Michigan 8.64
17 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 8.66
18 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 8.67
19 Moses, Racquel Mississippi 8.69
20 Gelibert , Jessica Western Kentucky 8.70
21 Gunn, Artia Western Michigan 8.71
22 Smith, Kaila Western Kentucky 8.76
23 Dziekonska, Patrycja Indiana State 8.78
24 McLean, Micaela Indiana State 8.82
25 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 8.83
26 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 8.83
27 Davis, Ariel DePaul 8.86
28 Hill, Katelyn Illinois State 8.88
29 Spann, Darneisha Eastern Illinois 8.89
30 Harlos, Ann Saint Louis 8.89
31 Roberts, Maya Michigan State 8.90
32 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 8.90
33 Reynolds, Asya Michigan State 8.91
34 Lehman, Jess Minnesota 8.93
35 Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame 8.94
36 Anderson, Demetria Illinois State 8.97
37 Carter, Maya Eastern Michigan 8.98
38 Harris, Claire Northern Colorado 8.99
39 Byrd, Tifani Eastern Michigan 8.99
40 Holsey, Diana Western Michigan 9.01
41 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwaukee 9.02
42 O'Neal, Ayanna Eastern Michigan 9.02
43 Meister, Ali UAB 9.05
44 Redmon, Caitlyn Miami (Ohio) 9.09
45 Moore, Dezha Indiana State 9.10
46 Rice, Morgan Miami (Ohio) 9.18
47 West, Anna-Kay Ball State 9.25
48 Cumber, Karli Northern Colorado 9.30
49 Johnson, Asia Chicago State 9.34
50 Harvey, Alexia DePaul 9.39
51 Hensley, Hannah UAB 9.40
52 Dovey, Sakisha Mississippi 9.41
53 Nettleton, Jordyn Eastern Illinois 9.83
54 Master, Tori Eastern Illinois 9.87
55 McCaskill, Jessica Chicago State 10.28
- Golding, Kimberly Minnesota DNF
- Chandler, Heaven Iowa DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Porter, Jeff Nike/NYAC 7.66
2 Wyatt, Vincent Western Kentucky 7.89
3 Wells, Sean Grand Valley St. 7.96
4 Neely, Marcus Indiana State 8.02
5 Veteto, Justin Purdue 8.14
6 Agodu, Will Michigan State 8.53
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Porter, Jeff Nike/NYAC 7.77
2 Wells, Sean Grand Valley St. 7.93
3 Wyatt, Vincent Western Kentucky 7.94
4 Neely, Marcus Indiana State 7.96
5 Veteto, Justin Purdue 8.01
6 Agodu, Will Michigan State 8.06
7 Bray, Zachary Indiana 8.13
8 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 8.15
9 Carter, Daley Indiana State 8.15
10 Deal, Tim Purdue 8.17
11 Hayden, Jonathan Western Kentucky 8.19
12 Mable, Adrian Indiana 8.21
13 Moseley, Ingvar Unattached 8.22
14 Pozolinski, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 8.30
15 Moffo, Shane Central Michigan 8.44
16 Corprew, Caleb Belmont 8.45
17 Johnson, Drake Michigan 8.50
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Porter, Jeff Nike/NYAC 7.73
2 Washington, Adarius Indiana State 7.85
3 Neely, Marcus Indiana State 7.98
4 Wells, Sean Grand Valley St. 8.06
5 Wyatt, Vincent Western Kentucky 8.06
6 Moseley, Ingvar Unattached 8.07
7 Pozolinski, Nate Wis.-Milwaukee 8.09
8 Veteto, Justin Purdue 8.11
9 Hayden, Jonathan Western Kentucky 8.12
10 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 8.15
11 Bray, Zachary Indiana 8.16
12 Agodu, Will Michigan State 8.18
13 Mable, Adrian Indiana 8.20
14 Carter, Daley Indiana State 8.23
15 Corprew, Caleb Belmont 8.36
16 Moffo, Shane Central Michigan 8.38
17 Johnson, Drake Michigan 8.40
18 Deal, Tim Purdue 8.43
19 Lewis, Jabrille Illinois State 8.44
20 Brown, Isaiah Northern Colorado 8.45
21 Douglas, Frank Eastern Michigan 8.51
21 McKinney, Devin Michigan State 8.51
23 Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame 8.51
24 Noeker, Cory Unattached 8.54
25 Seged, Maor Western Kentucky 8.58
26 Decker, Kyle DePaul 8.59
27 Taylor, Aaron Central Michigan 8.59
28 Piper, John Eastern Illinois 8.61
29 Hill, Jarvis DePaul 8.80
30 Moss, Peyton Mississippi 8.80
31 Lowry, Evan DePaul 8.81
32 Cook, Clayton Indiana 8.96
33 Kincade, Jack Ohio State 9.02
34 Garrison, Matthew Purdue 9.16
- Roelants, Sebastiaan Ohio State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Iowa A 3:36.99
2 Purdue A 3:37.89
3 Notre Dame A 3:38.97
4 Michigan A 3:42.14
5 Illinois State A 3:43.92
6 Indiana A 3:44.13
7 Western Michigan A 3:45.02
8 Illinois A 3:45.48
9 Mississippi A 3:46.35
10 Eastern Michigan A 3:46.86
11 Grand Valley St. A 3:47.37
12 Western Kentucky A 3:47.95
13 Tennessee Tech A 3:48.29
14 Central Michigan A 3:48.37
15 Indiana State A 3:48.52
16 Ball State A 3:48.89
17 Miami (Ohio) A 3:49.50
18 DePaul A 3:49.50
19 Northern Colorado A 3:50.10
20 Marquette A 3:50.24
21 Eastern Illinois A 3:52.21
22 Northern Illinois A 3:52.61
23 Michigan State A 3:53.07
24 Unattached A 3:53.37
25 Northern Kentucky A 3:55.37
26 UAB A 3:58.88
27 Toledo A 4:01.76
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Western Kentucky A 3:09.25
2 Purdue A 3:09.50
3 Iowa A 3:10.04
4 Michigan A 3:10.76
5 Indiana Tech A 3:11.04
6 Louisville A 3:11.65
7 SE Missouri A 3:12.71
8 Eastern Michigan A 3:12.88
9 Central Michigan A 3:13.65
10 DePaul A 3:14.04
11 Illinois State A 3:14.74
12 Michigan State A 3:15.11
13 Marquette A 3:15.58
14 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:15.61
15 Northern Colorado A 3:16.46
16 Saint Louis A 3:18.78
17 Indiana State A 3:19.31
18 Eastern Illinois A 3:22.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Michigan A 11:23.45
2 Michigan B 11:23.93
3 Minnesota A 11:28.26
4 Michigan State A 11:35.85
5 Toledo A 11:44.04
6 Indiana State A 11:45.04
7 Wichita State A 11:45.73
8 Ohio State A 11:46.82
9 Central Michigan A 11:48.16
10 Eastern Michigan A 11:52.04
11 Eastern Illinois A 11:53.11
12 Murray State A 11:55.56
13 Northern Colorado A 11:56.08
14 SE Missouri A 11:58.34
15 Tennessee Tech A 12:07.21
16 Western Kentucky A 12:07.30
17 Illinois State A 12:08.40
18 Cincinnati A 12:12.57
19 Bradley A 12:29.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DePaul A 9:53.97
2 SE Missouri A 9:55.52
3 Eastern Michigan A 9:59.48
4 Eastern Illinois A 10:00.22
5 Saint Louis A 10:03.27
6 Michigan State A 10:03.51
7 Central Michigan A 10:12.30
8 Illinois State A 10:15.46
9 Valparaiso A 10:15.90
10 Bradley A 10:33.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pozolinski, Brett Wis.-Milwaukee 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Huyler, Garrett NOW/MKE TC 2.15m 7' 0.5"
3 Greene, Branden Mississippi 2.12m 6' 11.5"
4 Murtagh, Jaime Indiana State 2.12m 6' 11.5"
5 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 2.12m 6' 11.5"
6 Birzer, Matthew Notre Dame 2.07m 6' 9.5"
6 Laine, Keenon Western Kentucky 2.07m 6' 9.5"
8 Ehigbai, Francis Illinois State 2.07m 6' 9.5"
9 Stemple, Cody Michigan State 2.07m 6' 9.5"
10 Andreano, Peter Iowa 2.07m 6' 9.5"
11 Waldron, Zachary Eastern Michigan 2.02m 6' 7.5"
11 Stefanski, Peter Miami (Ohio) 2.02m 6' 7.5"
11 Aguirre, Adam Mississippi 2.02m 6' 7.5"
14 Fridley, Josh Ohio State 2.02m 6' 7.5"
15 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 2.02m 6' 7.5"
16 Kent, Jacob SE Missouri 2.02m 6' 7.5"
16 Prentice, DeSean Indiana State 2.02m 6' 7.5"
18 Guerrant, Nick Michigan State 2.02m 6' 7.5"
19 Mueller, Matt Central Michigan 1.97m 6' 5.5"
19 Holton, Hunter Notre Dame 1.97m 6' 5.5"
19 Harris, Melvin Central Michigan 1.97m 6' 5.5"
22 Garrison, Matthew Purdue 1.97m 6' 5.5"
- Wilson, Ashton Eastern Illinois NP
- Moss, Peyton Mississippi NP
- Taylor, Aaron Central Michigan NP
- Thompson, Dakota Butler NP
- Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame NP
- Peeples, Michael Ohio State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saxer, Mary Nike/NYAC 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Hixson, Kristen Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Gutumuth, Sophie Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
4 Richartz, Stephanie Unattached 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Clute, Sydney Indiana 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Sailar, Hannah Michigan State 4.15m 13' 7.25"
7 Murray, Lindsey Mississippi 4.15m 13' 7.25"
8 Harter, Jessica Purdue 4.00m 13' 1.5"
9 Williams, Jacqueline Unattached 4.00m 13' 1.5"
10 Braidic, Ellie Eastern Michigan 4.00m 13' 1.5"
11 Chorny, Lauren Michigan State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
11 DeBellis, Jennifer Illinois 3.85m 12' 7.5"
13 McKeeman, Sara Illinois 3.85m 12' 7.5"
14 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5"
15 Wieber, Kirstie Western Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5"
16 McAuley, Kathryn Mississippi 3.85m 12' 7.5"
17 Petty, Rebekah Central Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5"
18 Clay, Emily Illinois State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
19 Watson, Callie Mississippi 3.70m 12' 1.5"
19 Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan 3.70m 12' 1.5"
19 Wieber, McKenzie Central Michigan 3.70m 12' 1.5"
22 Reid, Annemarie Illinois-Chicago 3.70m 12' 1.5"
23 Jelden, Karli Northern Colorado 3.55m 11' 7.75"
23 Uhrich, Stephanie Saint Louis 3.55m 11' 7.75"
25 Sullivan, Allie Notre Dame 3.55m 11' 7.75"
25 Kay, Sydney Michigan State 3.55m 11' 7.75"
25 McIntyre, Morgan Western Kentucky 3.55m 11' 7.75"
25 Turner, Hope Miami (Ohio) 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Lemberg, Getter Western Kentucky NP
- Peters, Sarah Valparaiso NP
- Fletchall, Emily Miami (Ohio) NP
- Simmons, Allyson Ohio State NP
- Rudolph, Kimyanna Indiana State NP
- Wagner, Amber Central Michigan NP
- Schichtel, Libby Notre Dame NP
- Snyder, Kara Notre Dame NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Richartz, Nate Notre Dame 5.17m 16' 11.5"
2 Gary, Noah Michigan State 5.17m 16' 11.5"
3 Curley, Connor Indiana State 5.17m 16' 11.5"
4 Batemon, Terry Indiana 5.02m 16' 5.5"
4 Gorski, Cole Ohio State 5.02m 16' 5.5"
6 Salisbury, Jaime Michigan State 4.87m 15' 11.75"
7 Wagner, Sam Central Michigan 4.87m 15' 11.75"
8 Cobb, Coty Ohio State 4.87m 15' 11.75"
9 Schrader, Nick Ohio State 4.87m 15' 11.75"
10 Armstrong, Tony Central Michigan 4.87m 15' 11.75"
11 Jatis, Andy Iowa 4.87m 15' 11.75"
12 Smith, Riley Indiana State 4.72m 15' 5.75"
13 Gordon, Eric Eastern Illinois 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Moss, Peyton Mississippi 4.57m 15' 0.0"
15 Watson, Alexander Valparaiso 4.57m 15' 0.0"
15 Angle, Barclay Mississippi 4.57m 15' 0.0"
- Shank, Jesse Notre Dame NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 6.41m 21' 0.5"
2 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 6.21m 20' 4.5"
3 Beauvais, Gabriella Central Michigan 5.87m 19' 3.25"
4 Franklin, Tori Unattached 5.87m 19' 3.25"
5 Robinson, Autumn Michigan State 5.85m 19' 2.5"
6 Carson, Emily Notre Dame 5.83m 19' 1.5"
7 Harper, Alisha Wis.-Milwaukee 5.80m 19' 0.5"
8 Fish, Jeryne Michigan 5.76m 18' 10.75"
9 Dreimane, Dace Eastern Michigan 5.63m 18' 5.75"
10 Reynolds, Asya Michigan State 5.61m 18' 5.0"
11 Driver, Briana Illinois 5.60m 18' 4.5"
12 Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame 5.60m 18' 4.5"
13 Wright, Shanique Minnesota 5.59m 18' 4.25"
14 Redmon, Caitlyn Miami (Ohio) 5.58m 18' 3.75"
15 Akachukwu, Sandra Western Kentucky 5.57m 18' 3.25"
16 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia Athletics SW 5.57m 18' 3.25"
17 Mehne, Darian Indiana State 5.56m 18' 3.0"
18 Martin, Kaisha Indiana State 5.55m 18' 2.5"
19 Armstead, Aaliyah Indiana 5.55m 18' 2.5"
20 Hunter, Yamani Purdue 5.54m 18' 2.25"
21 Allen, Sabina Campbell 5.53m 18' 1.75"
22 Rogers, Janile Illinois 5.53m 18' 1.75"
23 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 5.48m 17' 11.75"
24 Allen, Alisha Northern Colorado 5.45m 17' 10.75"
25 Lewis, Kyla Mississippi 5.38m 17' 8.0"
26 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 5.36m 17' 7.0"
27 McClain, Amanda Illinois State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
28 Comstock, Mackenzie Northern Colorado 5.32m 17' 5.5"
29 Jones, Mandy Indiana State 5.22m 17' 1.5"
30 Johnson, Morgan Michigan State 5.21m 17' 1.25"
31 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn Iowa 5.19m 17' 0.5"
32 McKinley, D'Lacia Mississippi 5.17m 16' 11.5"
33 Dovey, Sakisha Mississippi 5.15m 16' 10.75"
34 Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan 5.13m 16' 10.0"
35 McGhee, Avril UAB 4.95m 16' 3.0"
36 Elcock, Deandra Northern Colorado 4.88m 16' 0.25"
37 Leach, Shanice UAB 4.82m 15' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 7.58m 24' 10.5"
2 Sears, Ventavius Western Kentucky 7.49m 24' 7.0"
3 Smith, Korbin Unattached 7.40m 24' 3.5"
4 Mikell, Devyn Indiana State 7.38m 24' 2.5"
5 McGee, Gerald Purdue 7.21m 23' 8.0"
6 Smith, Diavonte Central Michigan 7.16m 23' 6.0"
7 Harris, Treyton Indiana 7.16m 23' 6.0"
8 Scott, Donald Unattached 7.14m 23' 5.25"
9 Herbert, Nick Eastern Michigan 7.08m 23' 2.75"
10 Greene, Branden Mississippi 7.07m 23' 2.5"
11 Glenn, Kenny Miami (Ohio) 7.02m 23' 0.5"
12 Schreiber, Scott Indiana State 7.01m 23' 0.0"
13 Gribson, David Unattached 6.99m 22' 11.25"
14 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 6.97m 22' 10.5"
15 Kent, Jacob SE Missouri 6.96m 22' 10.0"
16 Gordon, Zach SE Missouri 6.95m 22' 9.75"
17 Garrison, Matthew Purdue 6.95m 22' 9.75"
18 Cole, Grant Miami (Ohio) 6.91m 22' 8.0"
19 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 6.83m 22' 5.0"
20 Waldron, Zachary Eastern Michigan 6.77m 22' 2.5"
21 Mada, Brian DePaul 6.74m 22' 1.5"
22 Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame 6.74m 22' 1.5"
23 Jackson, Kory Chicago State 6.70m 21' 11.75"
24 Robinson, Sam Butler 6.61m 21' 8.25"
25 Dash, Dwayne Marquette 6.60m 21' 8.0"
26 Hinspeter, Dan Illinois-Chicago 6.59m 21' 7.5"
27 Harris, Connor Mississippi 6.58m 21' 7.25"
28 McKinney, Kyle Ohio State 6.49m 21' 3.5"
29 Laine, Keenon Western Kentucky 6.19m 20' 3.75"
30 Moss, Peyton Mississippi 5.90m 19' 4.25"
31 McManis, Davion Eastern Illinois 5.58m 18' 3.75"
- Boston, Rolyce Northern Colorado NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Franklin, Tori Unattached 13.16m 43' 2.25"
2 Wright, Shanique Minnesota 12.72m 41' 8.75"
3 Allen, Sabina Campbell 12.51m 41' 0.5"
4 Dreimane, Dace Eastern Michigan 12.47m 40' 11.0"
5 Smith, Alicia London Western T&F Club 12.43m 40' 9.5"
6 Newsome, Jamie Indiana State 12.42m 40' 9.0"
7 Ehrhardt, Caroline London Western T&F Club 12.40m 40' 8.25"
8 Wilder, Allison Unattached 12.40m 40' 8.25"
9 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 12.01m 39' 5.0"
10 Quinn, Danielle Indiana 12.00m 39' 4.5"
11 Souter, Alize Wis.-Milwaukee 11.99m 39' 4.0"
12 Michalska, Klara Western Kentucky 11.94m 39' 2.25"
13 Anane, Vania Purdue 11.94m 39' 2.25"
14 Wilkerson, Shaya Central Michigan 11.78m 38' 7.75"
15 Newsome, Lanae Mississippi 11.77m 38' 7.5"
16 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 11.72m 38' 5.5"
17 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwaukee 11.69m 38' 4.25"
18 Seawater-Simmons, Tria Iowa 11.65m 38' 2.75"
19 Leach, Shanice UAB 11.62m 38' 1.5"
20 Freeman, Tyshai Toledo 11.62m 38' 1.5"
21 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 11.55m 37' 10.75"
22 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 11.50m 37' 8.75"
23 Harper, Alisha Wis.-Milwaukee 11.47m 37' 7.75"
24 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 11.36m 37' 3.25"
25 Dunn, Ethanity Indiana State 11.35m 37' 3.0"
26 Gaines, Ayiana Western Michigan 11.28m 37' 0.25"
27 Coyne, Kristina Eastern Michigan 11.26m 36' 11.5"
28 Comstock, Mackenzie Northern Colorado 11.19m 36' 8.5"
29 McGhee, Avril UAB 11.13m 36' 6.25"
- McKinley, D'Lacia Mississippi NP
- Watson, Sammi Northern Colorado NP
- Wallace, Arielle Mississippi NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Donald Unattached 16.80m 55' 1.5"
2 Doris, Troy Unattached 16.65m 54' 7.5"
3 Parker, Rex KMSOP 16.09m 52' 9.5"
4 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 16.03m 52' 7.25"
5 Martin, Chris SE Missouri 15.57m 51' 1.0"
6 Gambrell, Jarred Unattached 15.31m 50' 2.75"
7 Peister, Jake Central Michigan 15.20m 49' 10.5"
8 Mada, Brian DePaul 14.98m 49' 1.75"
9 Au, Fransisco Northern Colorado 14.50m 47' 7.0"
10 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 14.21m 46' 7.5"
11 Banks, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 14.04m 46' 0.75"
12 Peters, Micah Eastern Michigan 13.90m 45' 7.25"
13 Dupree, Jayson Northern Colorado 13.59m 44' 7.0"
- Tagita, Jacob Northern Colorado NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saunders, Raven Mississippi 18.12m 59' 5.5"
2 Brown, Devene Central Michigan 16.03m 52' 7.25"
3 Darling, Arionna Miami (Ohio) 15.65m 51' 4.25"
4 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 15.62m 51' 3.0"
5 Roper, Cassaundra Indiana State 15.46m 50' 8.75"
6 Keller, Morgan Illinois State 15.30m 50' 2.5"
7 Rutz, Katelyn Indiana State 15.30m 50' 2.5"
8 Jackson, Jenessa Western Kentucky 15.15m 49' 8.5"
9 Walker, Whitney Indiana State 15.06m 49' 5.0"
10 Sabin, Kiley Minnesota 14.89m 48' 10.25"
11 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 14.85m 48' 8.75"
12 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 14.76m 48' 5.25"
13 Frahm, Ashley Miami (Ohio) 14.66m 48' 1.25"
14 Deering, Kayla Michigan 14.52m 47' 7.75"
15 Eller, Emily DePaul 14.42m 47' 3.75"
16 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 14.37m 47' 1.75"
17 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue 14.08m 46' 2.5"
18 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 13.95m 45' 9.25"
19 Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame 13.83m 45' 4.5"
20 Buckwalter, Bryn Eastern Illinois 13.81m 45' 3.75"
21 Herron, Aaliah SE Missouri 13.81m 45' 3.75"
22 Kamps, Kailee Minnesota 13.72m 45' 0.25"
23 Howse, Janie Eastern Illinois 13.71m 44' 11.75"
24 McCarthy, Maegan Michigan 13.26m 43' 6.0"
25 Hull, Michaela Ball State 13.22m 43' 4.5"
26 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia Athletics SW 12.95m 42' 6.0"
27 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 12.85m 42' 2.0"
28 Franz, Corinne DePaul 12.75m 41' 10.0"
29 Walter, Katie Miami (Ohio) 12.41m 40' 8.75"
30 Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame 12.36m 40' 6.75"
31 Goettsch, Margaret Michigan State 12.22m 40' 1.25"
32 Smallegan, Heather Michigan State 12.10m 39' 8.5"
33 Bridges, Zieandrea UAB 12.07m 39' 7.25"
34 Nelson, Briana Michigan 11.75m 38' 6.75"
- Chappell, Sarah DePaul NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 19.79m 64' 11.25"
2 Demaline, Nick Western Kentucky 18.80m 61' 8.25"
3 Morrison, Willie Indiana 17.77m 58' 3.75"
4 Tuufuli, Reno Iowa 17.40m 57' 1.0"
5 Brown, Jamar Indiana State 17.28m 56' 8.5"
6 Walderzak, Cole Central Michigan 17.21m 56' 5.75"
7 Schall, David Indiana 17.10m 56' 1.25"
8 Lewis, Luke Purdue 17.02m 55' 10.25"
9 Weiler, Kevin Central Michigan 16.82m 55' 2.25"
10 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 16.78m 55' 0.75"
11 Levering, Quinn Eastern Michigan 16.73m 54' 10.75"
12 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 16.48m 54' 1.0"
13 Norman, Riley Michigan State 16.45m 53' 11.75"
14 Hierholzer, Mike Eastern Michigan 16.36m 53' 8.25"
15 Schauer, Michael Michigan State 16.27m 53' 4.5"
16 Vollet, Andrew Miami (Ohio) 16.23m 53' 3.0"
17 Kessler, Adam Eastern Illinois 15.97m 52' 4.75"
18 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 15.90m 52' 2.0"
19 Kittridge, Riley Eastern Illinois 15.78m 51' 9.25"
20 Hedge, Kyle DePaul 15.63m 51' 3.5"
21 Glass, Jacob Illinois State 15.45m 50' 8.25"
22 Purcilly, Zach Eastern Michigan 15.30m 50' 2.5"
23 Laconi, Vince Indiana State 15.26m 50' 0.75"
24 Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame 14.64m 48' 0.5"
25 Schaufelberger, Adam Illinois State 14.63m 48' 0.0"
26 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 14.20m 46' 7.25"
27 Walker, Jason SE Missouri 14.00m 45' 11.25"
28 Zagurski, Stephen SE Missouri 13.22m 43' 4.5"
29 Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame 13.21m 43' 4.25"
30 Kincade, Jack Ohio State 12.58m 41' 3.25"
- Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul NP
- Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago NP
- Conway, Kevin Mississippi NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McClinton, Nakel Indiana 20.78m 68' 2.25"
2 Saunders, Raven Mississippi 20.78m 68' 2.25"
3 Watt, Cynthia Michigan State 19.57m 64' 2.5"
4 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue 19.07m 62' 6.75"
5 Burks, Ke-Ke Minnesota 19.06m 62' 6.5"
6 Jackson, Jenessa Western Kentucky 18.98m 62' 3.25"
7 Thorpe, Lyndsey Minnesota 18.85m 61' 10.25"
8 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 18.53m 60' 9.5"
9 Schroeder, Laura Indiana 18.50m 60' 8.5"
10 Dobbelaere, Kylee Central Michigan 17.92m 58' 9.5"
11 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 17.90m 58' 8.75"
12 Howse, Janie Eastern Illinois 17.71m 58' 1.25"
13 Loesch, Sarah Purdue 17.61m 57' 9.5"
14 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 17.55m 57' 7.0"
15 Lumpkin, Marie Ball State 17.47m 57' 3.75"
16 Goettsch, Margaret Michigan State 17.44m 57' 2.75"
17 Madison, Lena Notre Dame 17.18m 56' 4.5"
18 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 16.97m 55' 8.25"
19 Frahm, Ashley Miami (Ohio) 16.76m 55' 0.0"
20 Szekely, Martha Miami (Ohio) 16.54m 54' 3.25"
21 Roper, Cassaundra Indiana State 16.47m 54' 0.5"
22 Rutz, Katelyn Indiana State 16.37m 53' 8.5"
23 Deering, Kayla Michigan 16.23m 53' 3.0"
24 Walter, Katie Miami (Ohio) 15.97m 52' 4.75"
25 Larsson, Annika Mississippi 15.91m 52' 2.5"
26 Kuhn, Ariana Western Kentucky 15.85m 52' 0.0"
27 Buckwalter, Bryn Eastern Illinois 15.60m 51' 2.25"
28 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 15.39m 50' 6.0"
29 Chappell, Sarah DePaul 15.36m 50' 4.75"
30 McCarthy, Maegan Michigan 15.01m 49' 3.0"
31 Baker, Bailey Michigan 14.86m 48' 9.0"
32 Diana, Nicollette Eastern Illinois 14.75m 48' 4.75"
33 Dewey, Katie Toledo 14.53m 47' 8.0"
34 Herron, Aaliah SE Missouri 14.12m 46' 4.0"
35 Taylor, Jada Eastern Michigan 13.80m 45' 3.5"
- Colbert, Leah Iowa NP
- Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame NP
- Noel, Jasmine Indiana State NP
- Uhl, Natalie Western Kentucky NP
- Neal, Kyesha Toledo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 23.27m 76' 4.25"
2 Walderzak, Cole Central Michigan 21.20m 69' 6.75"
3 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 21.05m 69' 0.75"
4 Jones, Anthony Eastern Michigan 20.86m 68' 5.25"
5 McGuigan, Dempsey Mississippi 20.46m 67' 1.5"
6 Conway, Kevin Mississippi 20.43m 67' 0.5"
7 Norman, Riley Michigan State 20.38m 66' 10.5"
8 Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso 20.13m 66' 0.5"
9 Miller, Andrew Indiana 19.65m 64' 5.75"
10 Banagis, Dylan Central Michigan 19.37m 63' 6.75"
11 Loe, Nathan Mississippi 19.24m 63' 1.5"
12 Kostrzewa, Connor Michigan State 19.19m 62' 11.5"
13 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 18.87m 61' 11.0"
14 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 18.86m 61' 10.5"
15 Hauser, Nick Notre Dame 18.47m 60' 7.25"
16 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 18.41m 60' 5.0"
17 Fricke, Caleb Purdue 18.25m 59' 10.5"
18 Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul 18.14m 59' 6.25"
19 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 17.54m 57' 6.5"
20 Grayer, Elijah Eastern Michigan 17.49m 57' 4.75"
21 Zagurski, Stephen SE Missouri 17.09m 56' 1.0"
22 Overton, Sam Indiana State 16.66m 54' 8.0"
23 Walker, Jason SE Missouri 16.64m 54' 7.25"
24 Brown, Jamar Indiana State 15.95m 52' 4.0"
25 Sosnowski, Chris Valparaiso 15.64m 51' 3.75"
26 Wentz, Andrew Eastern Michigan 15.35m 50' 4.5"
27 Kittridge, Riley Eastern Illinois 15.32m 50' 3.25"
28 Kessler, Adam Eastern Illinois 14.51m 47' 7.25"
29 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 14.38m 47' 2.25"
- Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame NP
- Glass, Jacob Illinois State NP