UW Invitational
Date: Fri, Jan 29, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters QUALIFYING 60 Meters QUALIFYING
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Henderson, Ashley San Diego St. 7.42
2 Rowe, Whitney Seattle Speed 7.42
3 Crawford, Ginnie TMBAC 7.57
4 Peterson, Sierra Washington 7.58
5 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.59
6 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 7.62
7 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 7.62
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Henderson, Ashley San Diego St. 7.50
2 William-Mensah, Persis UC Irvine 7.55
3 Peterson, Sierra Washington 7.56
4 Rowe, Whitney Seattle Speed 7.56
5 Crawford, Ginnie TMBAC 7.62
6 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 7.63
7 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.64
8 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 7.65
9 Lewis, Shakira Fresno State 7.65
10 Bunch, Jazmen San Diego St. 7.66
11 Howell, Magnolia TMBAC 7.67
12 Rodriguez, Carol TMBAC 7.68
13 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.75
14 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.75
15 Crutchfield, Taisyn UC Irvine 7.76
16 Stavig, Sarah Washington St. 7.77
17 Gaffney, Regyn Washington St. 7.78
18 Knox, Kashae Nevada 7.81
19 White, Makeya Nevada 7.81
20 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.85
21 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 7.94
22 Vann, Alanna Montana 7.95
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 William-Mensah, Persis UC Irvine 7.49
2 Rowe, Whitney Seattle Speed 7.53
3 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.58
4 Bunch, Jazmen San Diego St. 7.61
5 Rodriguez, Carol TMBAC 7.63
6 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 7.67
7 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.72
8 White, Makeya Nevada 7.79
9 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.84
10 Vann, Alanna Montana 7.85
11 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 7.62
12 Crutchfield, Taisyn UC Irvine 7.73
13 Gaffney, Regyn Washington St. 7.77
14 Stavig, Sarah Washington St. 7.79
15 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 7.81
16 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 7.83
17 Wade, Necy Washington 7.83
18 Joe-Smith, Daijah Cal Poly 7.84
19 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.84
20 Knox, Whitney Long Beach St. 7.85
21 Buchanan, Brea TMBAC 7.88
22 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 7.88
23 Love, A'Jah Cal Poly 7.89
24 Chambers, Ashleigh Long Beach St. 7.90
24 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 7.90
26 Goosby, Kristina Long Beach St. 7.90
27 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 7.91
28 DeHart, Holly Washington St. 7.93
29 Lewis, Jade Cal St. Fullerton 7.95
30 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 7.99
31 Butler, Kieana Cal St. Fullerton 7.99
32 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 8.01
33 Mattson, Jestena Fresno State 8.01
34 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 8.01
35 Person, Danica Washington 8.02
36 LiDrazzah, Ralaina Cal Poly 8.03
37 Raines, Samantha Eastern Washington 8.04
38 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 8.04
39 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 8.06
39 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 8.06
41 Wilson, Tegan Nevada 8.07
41 Thompson, Megan Cal St. Los Angeles 8.07
43 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 8.07
44 Jones, Tyra UC Irvine 8.08
45 Myles, Keshawna Cal St. Fullerton 8.08
45 Ivancic, Rachel Western Washington 8.08
47 Byers, Alayah Cal St. Fullerton 8.08
48 Carney, Madison Long Beach St. 8.09
49 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 8.09
50 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 8.09
51 Sumler, Kiah Fresno State 8.10
52 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 8.13
53 Chiodo, Anastasia Cal St. Fullerton 8.15
54 Mootz, Ahsha Oregon State 8.25
55 Li, Angela Washington 8.26
56 Black , Raion Hawaii 8.31
57 Williams, Kiyana Cal St. Los Angeles 8.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.65
2 Donigian, Alex Unattached 6.77
3 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.86
4 Johnson, Richard Unattached 6.90
5 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.96
6 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 7.01
7 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 7.04
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 6.75
2 Donigian, Alex Unattached 6.79
3 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.87
4 Johnson, Richard Unattached 6.93
5 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.95
6 Spano, Jacopo Washington 6.97
7 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 6.98
8 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.98
9 Webb, Mia Seattle Speed 6.99
10 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 7.00
11 Strong, Lucas Washington 7.01
12 Cumberbatch, Jebarri Eastern Oregon 7.02
13 Smith, Zach Washington St. 7.03
14 Marrero, Dionee Montana 7.06
15 Littles, Ray Washington St. 7.06
16 Garcia, Jose Eastern Washington 7.07
17 Andrade, Jordin Seattle Speed 7.07
18 Abosi, Stephen British Columbia 7.08
19 Linde, James Trinity Western 7.08
20 Bobo, Dominique Montana 7.09
21 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waller, Michael Unattached 8.11
2 Herrett, Todd Unattached 8.24
3 Ortman, David Unattached 8.34
4 van Ryswyk, Len Unattached 8.35
5 Won, William Unattached 8.60
6 Ahearn, Leo Unattached 8.63
7 Brocato, Charlie Unattached 8.74
8 Hundley, Clyde Unattached 8.99
9 Leslie, Will Unattached 9.27
10 Turock, Art Unattached 9.40
11 Overstreet, Bruce Unattached 9.47
12 Kuhnly, Gail Unattached 10.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Henderson, Ashley San Diego St. 24.19
2 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 24.37
3 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 24.47
4 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.67
5 Peterson, Sierra Washington 24.93
6 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 24.98
7 Reaser, Allison San Diego Elite 24.98
8 Ekelem, Christiana Washington St. 25.02
9 Settle, Genna Portland State 25.04
10 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 25.04
11 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 25.05
12 Bunch, Jazmen San Diego St. 25.09
13 Lea, Tyra San Diego St. 25.19
14 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 25.25
15 Wade, Necy Washington 25.25
16 White, Makeya Nevada 25.29
17 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 25.32
18 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 25.33
19 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art 25.36
20 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 25.42
21 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 25.44
22 Vinjamuri, Rachel Portland State 25.59
23 Gaffney, Regyn Washington St. 25.63
24 Love, A'Jah Cal Poly 25.64
25 Lewis, Jade Cal St. Fullerton 25.71
26 Chiodo, Anastasia Cal St. Fullerton 25.72
27 Escalante, Jessica Cal Poly 25.72
28 Knox, Whitney Long Beach St. 25.83
29 Stavig, Sarah Washington St. 25.84
30 Byers, Alayah Cal St. Fullerton 25.88
31 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 25.89
32 Tims, Jalen Seattle Pacific 25.89
33 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 25.91
34 LiDrazzah, Ralaina Cal Poly 25.93
35 Hatcher, Lakin San Diego St. 25.94
36 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 25.97
37 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 26.00
37 Smith, Savannah Western Washington 26.00
39 Goosby, Kristina Long Beach St. 26.02
40 Lester, Carly Washington 26.02
41 DeHart, Holly Washington St. 26.03
42 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 26.09
43 Konrad, Cheyenne Western Washington 26.12
44 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 26.13
45 Thompson, Megan Cal St. Los Angeles 26.26
46 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 26.28
47 Vann, Alanna Montana 26.29
48 Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon 26.30
49 Harris, Hollie Long Beach St. 26.31
50 Chambers, Ashleigh Long Beach St. 26.40
51 Graves, Brittany Nevada 26.41
52 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 26.41
53 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 26.46
54 Wilson, Tegan Nevada 26.50
55 Butler, Kieana Cal St. Fullerton 26.52
56 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 26.53
57 Person, Danica Washington 26.62
58 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 26.62
59 O'Dwyer, Natalie Long Beach St. 26.64
60 Reynolds, Gracia Western Washington 26.68
61 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 26.72
62 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 26.74
63 Ivancic, Rachel Western Washington 26.76
64 Carney, Madison Long Beach St. 26.77
65 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 26.80
66 Haven, Dierra Academy of Art 26.80
67 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 26.80
68 Boles, Maggie Western Oregon 26.82
69 West, Bryce Simon Fraser 26.90
70 Li, Angela Washington 26.91
71 Paige, Raigan Western Washington 26.92
72 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 26.95
73 Amadu, Friddaus BYU 26.96
74 Sumler, Kiah Fresno State 26.99
75 Smith, Fiona Seattle U. 27.03
76 Carter, Nicole Idaho 27.25
77 Black , Raion Hawaii 27.25
78 Williams, Kiyana Cal St. Los Angeles 27.26
79 Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles 27.57
80 Snapper , Kristen Long Beach St. 27.62
81 Smith, Delaney Long Beach St. 28.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 21.34
2 Bobo, Dominique Montana 21.70
3 Chambers, Terrance Washington St. 21.78
4 Gordon, Joshua Cal St. Fullerton 21.81
5 Andrade, Jordin Seattle Speed 21.86
6 Linde, James Trinity Western 21.86
7 George, Nathan Trinity Western 21.99
8 Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage 22.08
9 Edwards, Jordan Academy of Art 22.08
10 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 22.14
11 Briggs, Kemonie Long Beach St. 22.17
12 Johnson, Richard Unattached 22.25
13 Ros, Taylor Unattached 22.25
14 Green, Jonnie Washington St. 22.30
15 McCloskey, Dylan Long Beach St. 22.31
16 Smith, Zach Washington St. 22.34
17 Villines, Jesse Idaho 22.36
18 Marshall, Travis Washington 22.37
19 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 22.41
20 Perez-Rogers, Michael Long Beach St. 22.44
21 Reneau, Sterling Montana 22.48
22 Lucas, Jordan Washington 22.49
22 Marrero, Dionee Montana 22.49
24 Alexander, Willie Long Beach St. 22.57
25 Cumberbatch, Jebarri Eastern Oregon 22.61
26 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 22.69
27 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 22.76
28 York-Mouton, Daniel Long Beach St. 22.78
29 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 22.86
30 Knox, Stedman Western Washington 22.87
31 Lopez, Mario Seattle Pacific 22.94
32 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 22.96
33 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 22.97
34 Lovercamp, Reid Western Washington 22.98
35 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 23.03
36 Kozel, Andrew Washington 23.07
37 Elam, AJ Long Beach St. 23.09
38 Jones, Daniel Western Washington 23.13
39 DeGroot, Andrew Trinity Western 23.27
40 Williams, Sean Unattached 23.41
41 Todd, Jordan Central Washington 24.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waller, Michael Unattached 26.82
2 Ortman, David Unattached 27.15
3 Rozema, Mark Unattached 28.06
4 Jones, Allen Unattached 30.89
5 Leslie, Will Unattached 31.24
6 Hundley, Clyde Unattached 31.73
7 Turock, Art Unattached 32.19
8 Kuhnly, Gail Unattached 35.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Turquoise TMBAC 55.11
2 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art 55.19
3 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 55.66
4 Woodruff, Gianna Unattached 55.89
5 Ekelem, Christiana Washington St. 55.95
6 Lea, Tyra San Diego St. 56.26
7 Gipson, Madison San Diego St. 56.65
8 Harper, Liz Washington St. 56.77
9 Ford, Alexis Washington 56.81
10 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Washington 56.97
11 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 57.12
12 Vinjamuri, Rachel Portland State 57.15
13 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 57.21
14 Leek, Madison Portland 57.62
15 Harris, Hollie Long Beach St. 57.68
16 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 57.87
17 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 57.95
18 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn UC Irvine 57.96
19 Monson, Brooke Eastern Washington 58.03
20 Buchanan, Simone UC Irvine 58.07
21 Wilson, Brianna Long Beach St. 58.11
22 Henderson, Zuri Cal St. Fullerton 58.16
23 Propp, Adrea URTC 58.22
24 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 58.31
25 Tims, Jalen Seattle Pacific 58.36
26 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 58.42
27 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 58.67
28 Konrad, Cheyenne Western Washington 58.83
29 Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon 59.00
30 Apostol, Imani Unattached 59.13
31 Patino, Mallory Cal Poly 59.46
32 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 59.57
33 Lizaola, Crystal UC Irvine 59.64
34 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 59.74
35 Carskaden, Anna Cal Poly 59.78
36 Cho, Stephanie Washington St. 59.81
37 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 59.90
38 Boggs, Nikole Cal Poly 59.94
39 Shuttleworth, Rachel Trinity Western 1:00.01
40 Lorack, Taylor Long Beach St. 1:00.09
41 Fine, Keana Seattle Pacific 1:00.40
42 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 1:00.57
43 Carlson, Chloe Cal Poly 1:00.64
44 Day, Janessa Eastern Washington 1:01.40
45 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) Seattle U. 1:01.90
- Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific DQ
- Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 47.22
2 Ros, Taylor Unattached 47.54
3 Edwards, Jordan Academy of Art 48.00
4 Gordon, Joshua Cal St. Fullerton 48.05
5 Spano, Jacopo Washington 48.07
6 Allen, CJ Washington St. 48.14
7 Thieleke, Korey HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 48.28
8 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 48.31
9 George, Nathan Trinity Western 48.50
10 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 49.10
11 Briggs, Kemonie Long Beach St. 49.23
12 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 49.24
13 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 49.30
14 York-Mouton, Daniel Long Beach St. 49.30
15 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 49.44
16 Welch, Jack Portland 49.55
17 Lindsay, Liam Alaska Anchorage 49.61
18 Reneau, Sterling Montana 49.70
19 Gillispie, Kaizer Idaho 49.73
20 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 49.80
21 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Washington 49.84
22 Hanna, Jacob British Columbia 49.87
23 Skovronski, Roman Academy of Art 49.98
24 Cantle, John Unattached 50.19
25 Holmberg, AJ Western Oregon 50.43
26 Lovercamp, Reid Western Washington 50.46
27 Delaney, Stephen Unattached 50.48
28 Moreton, Chris Seattle Pacific 50.48
29 DeMaris, Will Washington St. 50.51
30 DeGroot, Andrew Trinity Western 50.51
31 Jackson, Chez Eastern Washington 50.56
32 Chambers, Terrance Washington St. 50.82
33 Colebrook, Ryan Long Beach St. 51.15
34 Kits, Aiden Trinity Western 51.19
35 Anthony, Nick Eastern Washington 51.65
36 Adhemar, Joshua Simon Fraser 52.20
37 Auna, Ammon Eastern Washington 52.62
38 Karamanian, Jacob Simon Fraser 53.47
39 Conrad, Ben Simon Fraser 53.92
- Perez-Rogers, Michael Long Beach St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Piliusina, Natalia Brooks Beasts 2:04.71
2 Malasarte, Megan Brooks Beast 2:06.51
3 Collinsworth, Shea BYU 2:06.70
4 Wiebe, Devan Vancouver Olympic Club 2:07.14
5 Francois, Rachel Unattached 2:07.72
6 Leufroy, Ena The Janes 2:07.93
7 Eisenbeiss, Ali Utah 2:08.46
8 Nwaba, Barbara Santa Barbara Track Club 2:08.65
9 Derby, Hannah Washington 2:09.05
10 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:09.38
11 Harris, Tamara New West Spartans 2:09.98
12 Ellsworth, Lauren BYU 2:10.64
13 Grove, Ellison San Diego St. 2:11.04
14 Brooks, Madelyn BYU 2:11.36
15 Fuller, Alexis Boise State 2:11.88
16 Henderson, Sadi Boise State 2:12.12
17 Victor, Grace Washington St. 2:13.31
18 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 2:14.48
19 Packham, Kaylee BYU 2:14.57
20 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:14.77
21 Aafedt, Allison Utah 2:14.86
22 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 2:15.54
23 Paracholski, Meagan Fresno State 2:15.71
24 Sciarra, Alexandra Azusa Pacific 2:15.97
25 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 2:16.16
26 Tremblay , Maureen Oregon State 2:16.20
27 Mount, Juliana Oregon State 2:16.62
28 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:16.84
29 Poplawski, Alisa Seattle U. 2:16.92
30 Ackerley, Mikelle Washington 2:17.10
31 Asper, Leanne Eastern Washington 2:17.26
32 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 2:17.38
33 Deitsch, Ali Boise State 2:17.54
34 Potter, Carson Washington 2:18.12
35 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 2:18.17
36 Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 2:18.27
37 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 2:18.43
38 McMorris , Gwyneth Oregon State 2:18.55
39 Adams, Lindsey Nevada 2:18.77
40 Troupe, Shawna Western Washington 2:18.87
41 Faust, Caitie Utah 2:19.18
42 Balazs, Emma Idaho 2:19.70
43 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 2:19.72
44 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 2:20.34
45 Hall, Lauren UC Irvine 2:20.38
46 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:20.47
47 Underwood, Anne Nevada 2:20.52
48 Westerterp, Katelin Nevada 2:20.52
49 Shah, Aliya UC Irvine 2:20.74
50 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 2:20.79
51 Pullum, Hallie UC Irvine 2:20.89
52 Anselmo, Brittany Long Beach St. 2:21.24
53 Beaumont, Haley Hawaii 2:22.03
54 Moyer, Margie Arizona 2:22.29
55 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 2:22.80
56 Berman, Alex Arizona 2:23.51
57 Arlt, Betsy Washington St. 2:23.70
58 Harris, Nicole Washington 2:23.95
59 Harbison, Kaelyn Academy of Art 2:24.50
60 Koepeck, Kala Oregon State 2:25.22
61 Rondoni, Nina Cal Poly 2:25.36
62 Lathos, Alexandra Long Beach St. 2:32.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Walker, Shaquille BYU 1:46.97
2 Yorks, Izaic Washington 1:47.89
3 Wieczorek, Mark Unattached 1:48.70
4 Manring, Lucas Austin TC 1:50.17
5 Sultessa, Badane Western Oregon 1:50.23
6 Dickson, Marcus BYU 1:50.81
7 Graham, David BYU 1:52.04
8 Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage 1:52.25
9 Mayhew, William Azusa Pacific 1:52.39
10 Ross, Connor BYU 1:52.42
11 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon 1:52.84
12 Ryan, Paul Washington St. 1:53.42
13 Prentice, Andrew Washington 1:53.43
14 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 1:53.77
15 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon 1:53.93
16 Muller, Reid Washington St. 1:54.10
17 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 1:54.33
18 Espino, George Southern Utah 1:54.34
19 Mazelli, Trent Portland 1:54.39
20 Smith, Kinsly Gonzaga 1:54.51
21 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:54.61
22 Stahl, Logan Eastern Washington 1:54.74
23 harris, geoff Running Room Athletic Clu 1:55.01
24 Anderson, Jeshua Unattached 1:55.05
25 Roux, Malcolm Portland 1:55.41
26 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 1:55.47
27 Kehris, Gustavs Arizona 1:55.69
28 Martinez, Fernando Boise State 1:55.84
29 Mallory, Anthony SRA Elite 1:55.95
30 Richardson, Tom Boise State 1:56.36
31 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 1:56.42
32 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 1:56.43
33 Messina, Philip Alaska Anchorage 1:57.10
34 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 1:57.37
35 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 1:57.44
36 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:57.94
37 Day, Joe Alaska Anchorage 1:58.13
38 Swanson, Matt Unattached 1:58.34
39 Browne, Joshua Academy of Art 1:58.55
40 Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon 2:02.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Efraimson, Alexa Nike 4:34.35
2 Cheever, Jamie Oiselle/Club Northwest 4:35.92
3 Stokes, Jamie Weber State 4:37.47
4 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals 4:37.84
5 Feeny, Sarah Utah 4:38.57
6 Meyers, Maddie Washington 4:38.59
7 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 4:39.07
8 Wallace, Lauren Oiselle 4:40.14
9 MacPherson, Sarah Unattached 4:40.27
10 Maxwell, Anna Washington 4:40.41
11 Gall, Geena Team Run Eugene 4:40.91
12 Fields, Hannah Brooks Beasts 4:42.13
13 Butterworth, Lindsey Valley Royals 4:42.83
14 Bell, Rolanda New Balance Norcal 4:43.23
15 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast Track Club 4:43.77
16 Mires, Baylee Washington 4:43.91
17 Rush, Kristi BYU 4:44.78
18 McInnis, Shauna U. of Victoria 4:46.26
19 Green, Claire Arizona 4:48.33
20 Knight, Katie Washington 4:49.34
21 Blood, Nicole HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 4:50.17
22 Shubin, Lauren BYU 4:50.90
23 O'Connor, Haley Club Northwest 4:51.35
24 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 4:52.35
25 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 4:52.97
26 Garcia-Munoz, Diana Abilene Christian 4:52.98
27 Lawrence, Collier Oiselle 4:53.22
28 LaBeaud, Natasha Unattached 4:53.43
29 Warner, Ashleigh BYU 4:53.93
30 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 4:55.44
31 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin Nevada 4:56.66
32 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 4:56.70
33 Hamlin, Emily Washington 4:58.93
34 Morley, Maria BYU 4:59.93
35 Crofts, Helen Valley Royals 5:00.00
36 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 5:00.58
37 Wassum, Sadie Utah 5:00.87
38 Harrell, Lauren Azusa Pacific 5:01.09
39 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 5:01.68
40 Teliha, Ali St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:01.76
41 Mulvey, Louise Hawaii 5:01.91
42 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 5:03.04
43 Ferron, Kayla Arizona 5:04.35
44 Bosserman, Josephine Washington 5:05.19
45 Ungerman, Sierra Cal St. Fullerton 5:05.24
46 Wood, Meagan Nevada 5:06.46
47 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 5:09.10
48 Phill, Daryl San Francisco 5:09.45
49 Rawlings, Taryn Portland 5:10.00
50 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 5:13.29
51 Pynn, Jenaya Washington St. 5:14.67
52 Gaffney, McKenna Arizona 5:15.65
53 Nickerson, Angie Southern Utah 5:17.07
54 Melendez, Ariel Cal St. Los Angeles 5:18.92
55 Estavillo, Taryn Arizona 5:21.93
56 Taylor, Emily Cal St. Fullerton 5:22.87
57 Salazar, Janet Long Beach St. 5:36.20
- Neale, Amy-Eloise Washington DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gilbert, Colby Washington 3:59.84
2 Burkstrand, Travis Brooks Beasts 4:01.25
3 Nelson, Blake Washington 4:02.69
4 Gorman, Daniel Halifast Athletics 4:03.59
5 Eichlerberg, James Unattached 4:03.63
6 Tate, Mike Southern Utah 4:03.94
7 Horrocks, Chase BYU 4:04.61
8 Hansen, Zach St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:07.06
9 Franco, Talem BYU 4:07.62
10 Niksic, Shane Austin Track Club 4:09.44
11 Fronk, Karson BYU 4:09.50
12 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia Puget Sound 4:09.76
13 Szogi, Istvan Southern Utah 4:09.81
14 Pollard, Brandon Gonzaga 4:10.84
15 Villarma, Mason Gonzaga 4:10.94
16 Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factory Athletics 4:11.00
17 Aziz, Mohamed San Francisco 4:11.26
18 Lautenslager, Jeff Boise State 4:11.74
19 Winter, Chris SPEED RIVER NEW BALANCE 4:11.82
20 Williams, Keith Washington 4:12.11
21 Norris, Trac Utah Valley 4:12.36
22 Mallory, Anthony SRA Elite 4:12.53
23 Collins, Josh Southern Utah 4:13.27
24 Levora, Sam Washington St. 4:13.27
25 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 4:13.53
26 Willis, Samuel Arizona 4:13.59
27 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 4:13.83
28 Davila, Hunter Arizona 4:15.00
29 Lambert, Tyson Utah Valley 4:15.16
30 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 4:15.18
31 Nye, Brad BYU 4:15.78
32 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 4:15.79
33 Teigen, Chandler Washington St. 4:15.91
34 Crobit, John Unattached 4:16.49
35 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Portland 4:17.97
36 Tadesse, Nathan Washington St. 4:18.23
37 Espinoza, Josh Vanguard 4:18.63
38 Everett, Kris Academy of Art 4:18.82
39 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 4:19.43
40 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 4:20.18
41 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 4:20.83
42 Hebert, Jacques Seattle U. 4:20.93
43 Little, Kyler Washington St. 4:21.33
44 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 4:23.07
45 Finney, Jake Washington St. 4:23.98
46 Smith, Jacob Washington 4:41.28
- Huxham, Fred Washington DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lawrence, Mel Oiselle 9:14.13
2 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast Track Club 9:16.59
3 Schultz, Amber Brooks ID Elite/Club Nort 9:17.59
4 Smith, Kelsey Unattached 9:18.57
5 Digby, Erica Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:20.83
6 Luijten, Anne Portland 9:24.32
7 Ricardi, Jane Club Northwest 9:24.66
8 Gray, Sydney California 9:24.94
9 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 9:28.27
10 Burkard, Elena San Francisco 9:29.44
11 Myers, Emily Nevada 9:29.67
12 Santisteban, Kelsey California 9:30.26
13 Hackett, Alexandria Abilene Christian 9:33.83
14 Child, Ellie Weber State 9:33.95
15 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 9:35.91
16 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 9:37.85
17 LaBeaud, Natasha Unattached 9:38.03
18 Gee, Emma BYU 9:38.65
19 Martens, Mirelle Trinity Western 9:38.88
20 Schwanz, Annemarie Fresno State 9:39.36
21 Schulte, Tatjana San Francisco 9:40.11
22 Hawks, Ashley Southern Utah 9:40.95
23 McInturff, Hannah Utah 9:41.09
24 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage 9:41.34
25 Brooking, Lisa Trinity Western 9:42.55
26 LaTraverse, Frederique San Francisco 9:47.72
27 Tostenson, Gracie Boise State 9:47.97
28 Root, Erika Nevada 9:49.79
29 Eggleston, Dani Central Washington 9:49.85
30 Whetten, Hailey Weber State 9:50.04
31 Austin, Caroline Unattached 9:51.64
32 Rietz, Nikki Utah 9:52.71
33 Stringfellow, Kate Utah 9:53.48
34 Sarmiento, Becky Utah 9:59.41
35 Dittmann, Katherine Washington St. 10:00.55
36 Raudenbush, Halie Idaho 10:04.02
37 Lopez, Kyra Boise State 10:04.16
38 Walkow, Samantha Vancouver Thunderbirds 10:04.75
39 Todd, Jocelyn Utah 10:05.24
40 Crook, Shaylen Utah 10:07.77
41 Ribeiro, Elaine San Diego St. 10:08.70
42 Rogers, Megan Central Washington 10:08.98
43 Ginther, Ally Idaho 10:09.21
44 Brown, Josie Washington St. 10:10.67
45 Zerrenner, Addi Arizona 10:10.69
46 Hodge, Grace Washington 10:11.93
47 Maurmann, Nicole Western Oregon 10:13.24
48 Towner, Cassidy San Diego St. 10:15.21
49 Seynaeve, Lily San Diego St. 10:19.36
50 Gomez, Kinsey Idaho 10:21.08
51 Garcia, Amanda Sacramento St. 10:24.20
52 Campos, Camille Hawaii 10:29.63
53 Roesgen, Rachel San Diego St. 10:31.33
54 Foss, Caitlyn Hawaii 10:38.15
- Hernandez, Clarisa Cal St. Los Angeles DNF
- Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elliott, David Boise State 7:53.15
2 Bruchet, Luc Asics Canada 7:54.79
3 Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles Asics Canada 7:55.23
4 Ulrey, Dorian Brooks Beasts 7:56.11
5 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 7:59.00
6 Corrigan, Peter Running Room Athletic Clu 7:59.82
7 Harper, Jonathan BYU 8:00.04
8 Rafla, Andrew Boise State 8:00.69
9 Nelson, Aaron Washington 8:01.02
10 Whelan, John Washington St. 8:03.57
11 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 8:05.58
12 Dohner, Ryan HOKA NAZ Elite 8:06.60
13 Linkletter, Rory BYU 8:07.27
14 Armstrong, Elijah Boise State 8:09.37
15 Driscoll, Ryan San Francisco 8:10.44
16 McAfee, Louis Boise State 8:10.62
17 DeHaven, Addison Boise State 8:11.05
18 Kopczynski, Scott Gonzaga 8:11.80
19 Briggs, Mitchell BYU 8:12.68
20 Kent, Justin CoastalTC 8:13.24
21 Shepherd, Edward San Francisco 8:14.20
22 Baar, Philipp Texas A&M-CC 8:14.52
23 Short, Alex San Francisco 8:15.55
24 Fletcher, Aaron BYU 8:15.70
25 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western 8:16.01
26 Park, Rhys Boise State 8:16.31
27 Williams, Michael Washington St. 8:19.08
28 Campbell, Riley Boise State 8:19.99
29 Back, Aaron Boise State 8:20.92
30 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 8:21.38
31 Therrien, Cody U. of Victoria 8:21.91
32 Leach, Matt San Francisco 8:23.62
33 Diehr, Julius Unattached 8:23.82
34 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 8:23.93
35 Brower, Chris Utah Valley 8:24.22
36 Gardner, Andrew Washington 8:24.48
37 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 8:25.52
38 Uchikoshi, Yusuke Boise State 8:25.92
39 Weir, Ben U. of Victoria 8:27.41
40 Polson, Trevor Unattached 8:29.21
41 Wadhwani, Nathan Washington St. 8:30.58
42 Clifford, Deon Trinity Western 8:30.62
43 McCabe, Michael Unattached 8:31.44
44 Schultz, Drew Idaho 8:33.03
45 Cornish, David Western Oregon 8:33.50
46 Colyn, Nick Trinity Western 8:34.52
47 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 8:34.57
48 Mahony, Ben Unattached 8:35.57
49 Leary, Patrick Arizona 8:37.01
50 Johnston, Blair Trinity Western 8:37.05
51 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 8:38.93
52 Snyder, Andy Unattached 8:40.27
53 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 8:43.91
54 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 9:04.48
- Huxham, Fred Washington DNF
- Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factory Athletics DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Conley, Kim New Balance 15:09.31
2 Ostrander, Allie Boise State 15:21.85
3 Van Alstine, Amy HOKA NAZ Elite 15:45.34
4 Cridebring, Alycia New Balance Norcal 15:53.66
5 Hukka, Minttu Boise State 16:09.36
6 Hackett, Alexandria Abilene Christian 16:10.65
7 Kanuho, Rochelle HOKA NAZ Elite 16:11.22
8 Peloquin, Brenna Boise State 16:11.90
9 Chelimo, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 16:22.93
10 Mitchell , Rachel New Balance Norcal 16:24.32
11 Connolly, Natalie BYU 16:30.85
12 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 16:35.48
13 Howard, Marisa Oiselle 16:36.90
14 Harris, Sydney Washington 16:38.75
15 Blood, Nicole HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 16:40.18
16 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Washington 16:41.75
17 steen, katelyn Club Northwest 16:50.90
18 Porter, Shannon Saint Martin's 16:57.09
19 Young, Laura BYU 17:03.13
20 Silva, Yesenia BYU 17:03.16
21 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 17:03.64
22 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Washington 17:04.32
23 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 17:04.71
24 Birk, Erica BYU 17:05.48
25 Jensen, Alice BYU 17:06.22
26 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 17:10.32
27 Thurston, Jordan Gonzaga 17:12.86
28 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 17:17.22
29 Barrow, Jennica BYU 17:28.37
30 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 17:32.22
31 Chavez, Mayra Eastern Washington 17:35.57
32 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 17:36.90
33 Cross, Alli Hawaii 17:40.18
34 Stein, Olivia Seattle U. 17:44.85
35 Smith, Elena Seattle U. 17:45.64
36 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 18:04.33
37 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 18:07.48
38 Christenson, McKaela Academy of Art 18:10.27
39 Jalbert, Maddy Western Washington 18:11.52
40 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 18:26.42
41 Beccia, Ariel HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 18:34.79
42 Frederick, Lindsay Seattle U. 18:38.78
43 Bliesner, Sarah Seattle U. 18:40.21
44 Taferre, Sara Western Washington 18:46.12
45 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 19:12.77
46 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 19:12.78
47 Marikis, Sofia Western Washington 19:21.25
- Potratz-Lee, Alex Unattached DNF
- Grace, Kate Oiselle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harper, Dawn Nike 8.14
2 Edwards, Karlee Ottawa Lions 8.43
2 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra San Diego St. 8.43
4 Cox, Melia Unattached 8.43
5 Harper, Liz Washington St. 8.53
6 Reaser, Allison San Diego Elite 8.59
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harper, Dawn Nike 8.16
2 Carter, Kori Jordan Brand 8.47
3 Cox, Melia Unattached 8.48
3 Edwards, Karlee Ottawa Lions 8.48
5 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra San Diego St. 8.48
6 Nwaba, Barbara Santa Barbara Track Club 8.53
7 Reaser, Allison San Diego Elite 8.58
7 Harper, Liz Washington St. 8.58
9 Gipson, Madison San Diego St. 8.58
10 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 8.66
11 George, Megan UC Irvine 8.67
12 Buchanan, Brea TMBAC 8.72
13 Ross, Hazel Trinity Western 8.80
14 Ellis, Kassidy San Diego St. 8.91
15 Hill, Morganne Washington 8.92
16 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 8.95
17 Blad, Maria Utah Valley 8.96
18 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada 8.97
19 Stroot, Nicole Montana 8.98
20 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 9.17
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 3:47.75
2 San Diego St. A 3:48.47
3 BYU A 3:49.24
4 Washington B 3:50.21
5 Simon Fraser A 3:50.71
6 Academy of Art A 3:51.64
7 Seattle Pacific A 3:51.85
8 Utah A 3:55.69
9 Long Beach St. A 3:55.93
10 Western Washington A 3:58.93
11 Western Oregon A 3:59.30
12 Idaho A 4:00.01
13 Seattle U. A 4:01.26
14 Washington C 4:01.52
15 Nevada A 4:05.76
16 Nevada B 4:07.55
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Academy of Art A 3:13.65
2 Washington A 3:14.34
3 Long Beach St. A 3:14.70
4 Idaho A 3:17.33
5 Simon Fraser A 3:19.85
6 Western Washington A 3:21.40
7 BYU A 3:24.25
8 Arizona A 3:25.73
9 Washington C 3:29.19
0 Washington B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 11:04.14
2 Washington B 11:26.25
3 Utah A 11:37.99
4 Alaska Anchorage A 11:54.89
5 Simon Fraser A 11:56.47
6 Eastern Washington A 12:00.03
7 San Diego St. A 12:06.14
8 Idaho A 12:07.81
9 Western Washington A 12:15.15
10 Cal St. Fullerton A 12:16.73
11 Seattle Pacific A 12:26.20
12 Hawaii A 12:26.74
13 UC Irvine A 12:37.74
14 Cal St. Los Angeles A 12:49.90
15 Academy of Art A 12:51.95
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 9:37.72
2 Simon Fraser A 9:52.97
3 Western Oregon A 9:53.08
4 Washington St. A 9:59.67
5 Washington B 10:02.98
6 Western Oregon B 10:08.37
7 Academy of Art A 10:11.04
8 Alaska Anchorage B 10:11.99
9 Alaska Anchorage A 10:16.13
10 Washington C 10:16.80
11 Eastern Washington A 10:19.15
12 Western Washington A 10:36.67
13 Northwest U. A 10:38.17
14 Seattle Pacific A 10:39.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Danielle Cal Poly 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Mattson, Jestena Fresno State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Almen , Sara Oregon State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Minter, Kinsey Nevada 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Taylor, Maddie Montana 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Ross, Hazel Trinity Western 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Carter, Leah Nevada 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Yancy, Aundrea Long Beach St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 1.65m 5' 5.0"
13 Hilger, Amy Oregon State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Wright, Katelyn Western Washington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
15 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Pacific 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Douglass, Mayson Washington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
18 Reaser, Allison San Diego Elite 1.55m 5' 1.0"
18 Brown, Briahn Hawaii 1.55m 5' 1.0"
18 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 1.55m 5' 1.0"
21 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
22 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 1.55m 5' 1.0"
23 Grunst, Kaitlyn Eastern Washington 1.50m 4' 11.0"
23 Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
25 Crawford, Jade Seattle Pacific 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Washington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
27 Weeks, Michelle Eastern Washington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
27 Neville-Rutherford, Kim Simon Fraser 1.45m 4' 9.0"
29 Smith, Delaney Long Beach St. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
30 Snapper , Kristen Long Beach St. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
30 Koon, Selina Eastern Washington 1.40m 4' 7.0"
32 Gotro, Jamie Seattle U. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kirkwood, Benjamin Santa Barbara Track Club 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Matthews, Edwin Cal St. Fullerton 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Tufty, Rockwell Portland State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Quist, Matt Montana 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Alderks, Derek Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
11 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
12 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Wallace, Forrest Eastern Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Peters, Cam Seattle U. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.32m 14' 2.0"
2 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 4.27m 14' 0.0"
3 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 4.12m 13' 6.25"
3 Brown, Kristen Chula Vista OTC 4.12m 13' 6.25"
5 Draxler, Bonnie San Diego St. 3.97m 13' 0.25"
6 Ruiz , Tiziana Hawaii 3.82m 12' 6.25"
6 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.82m 12' 6.25"
6 Berry, Marissa San Diego St. 3.82m 12' 6.25"
6 Fagen, Talitha Eastern Oregon 3.82m 12' 6.25"
10 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 Prouty, Elizabeth Eastern Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 McMillen, Alysse Cal St. Fullerton 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 Ho, Candace Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 Lambert, Jodi Long Beach St. 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
17 Musgrove, Loryn Eastern Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Krueger, Kennedy Long Beach St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Sidor , Annie Oregon State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Bertuccelli, Leah Unattached 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Webber, Kirsten Trinity Western 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Evans, Madison Trinity Western 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Dayton, Annika Unattached 3.52m 11' 6.5"
17 Li, Emma Trinity Western 3.52m 11' 6.5"
29 Fong, Lea Long Beach St. 3.37m 11' 0.75"
29 Weitz, Macey Eastern Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75"
29 Bartsch, Lauren Long Beach St. 3.37m 11' 0.75"
29 Henslee, Jessica Long Beach St. 3.37m 11' 0.75"
29 Field, Gillette Oregon State 3.37m 11' 0.75"
34 Krussow, Madi Washington 3.22m 10' 6.75"
34 Watkins, Cecilia Idaho 3.22m 10' 6.75"
34 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 3.22m 10' 6.75"
34 Kintz, Brita Eastern Washington 3.22m 10' 6.75"
38 Smith, Julia Idaho 2.92m 9' 7.0"
38 Huey, Leah Western Washington 2.92m 9' 7.0"
38 Webster, Madi Seattle Pacific 2.92m 9' 7.0"
- Raines, Samantha Eastern Washington NP
- Franzen, Tori Washington NP
- Emmert, McKenna Central Washington NP
- Lynch , Katie Long Beach St. NP
- Jacka, Carrie Montana NP
- Eastwood, Sydney Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Annable, Morgan Western Washington NP
- Williamson, Bryn Cal St. Fullerton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.46m 17' 11.0"
2 Padden, Easton Rocky Mountain Athletics 5.36m 17' 7.0"
3 Juilfs, JJ Unattached 5.21m 17' 1.0"
3 Marcus, Lev Washington 5.21m 17' 1.0"
3 Williams, Chris Washington 5.21m 17' 1.0"
6 Smith, Chase Washington 5.06m 16' 7.25"
6 Sullivan, Matt Idaho 5.06m 16' 7.25"
6 Montgomery, Michael Long Beach St. 5.06m 16' 7.25"
9 Rouse, Conner Long Beach St. 4.91m 16' 1.25"
9 Cooper, Xander Long Beach St. 4.91m 16' 1.25"
9 Black, Blaise Washington 4.91m 16' 1.25"
12 Green, Joe Willamette Striders 4.76m 15' 7.25"
12 Still, Larry Eastern Washington 4.76m 15' 7.25"
14 Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
14 Dunford, Nathan Trinity Western 4.61m 15' 1.5"
14 Wert, Dustin Long Beach St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
17 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.46m 14' 7.5"
17 Konrad, J. T. Western Washington 4.46m 14' 7.5"
19 Pullin, Aaron Eastern Washington 4.31m 14' 1.75"
20 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 4.16m 13' 7.75"
- Keller, Levi Unattached NP
- Stearns, Nick Eastern Washington NP
- Coelho, Matt Western Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nwaba, Barbara Santa Barbara Track Club 6.17m 20' 3.0"
2 Evans, Sammy Unattached 5.80m 19' 0.5"
3 McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State 5.72m 18' 9.25"
4 Barrow, Lisa-Anne San Diego St. 5.67m 18' 7.25"
5 Howard , Lucinda Oregon State 5.66m 18' 7.0"
6 Adler, Kate Washington 5.59m 18' 4.25"
7 Scott, Mishe' Cal Poly 5.51m 18' 1.0"
8 Hogan, McKenna Washington St. 5.49m 18' 0.25"
8 Harper, Liz Washington St. 5.49m 18' 0.25"
10 Williams, Brandi Portland State 5.43m 17' 9.75"
11 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 5.41m 17' 9.0"
12 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.37m 17' 7.5"
13 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 5.26m 17' 3.25"
14 Turney , Michele Oregon State 5.20m 17' 0.75"
15 Ross, Hazel Trinity Western 5.18m 17' 0.0"
15 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 5.18m 17' 0.0"
17 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 5.16m 16' 11.25"
18 Anderson, Sabrina Academy of Art 5.15m 16' 10.75"
19 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 5.13m 16' 10.0"
20 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.12m 16' 9.75"
21 Budei, Kalesi Cal Poly 5.07m 16' 7.75"
22 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 5.02m 16' 5.75"
23 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 5.00m 16' 5.0"
24 Schlosser, Jenna Eastern Washington 4.99m 16' 4.5"
24 McLeod, Erika Montana 4.99m 16' 4.5"
24 Gaston, Onyx Cal St. Fullerton 4.99m 16' 4.5"
27 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 4.97m 16' 3.75"
28 Curlanis, Lauren Idaho 4.96m 16' 3.25"
29 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 4.94m 16' 2.5"
30 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 4.92m 16' 1.75"
30 White, Essence Washington St. 4.92m 16' 1.75"
32 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 4.91m 16' 1.5"
33 Sparkman, Maia Seattle U. 4.88m 16' 0.25"
34 Roncalli, Caroline Cal St. Los Angeles 4.87m 15' 11.75"
35 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 4.82m 15' 9.75"
36 Puerner, Nikki Long Beach St. 4.76m 15' 7.5"
37 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 4.69m 15' 4.75"
38 Munoz, Malea Western Washington 4.63m 15' 2.25"
39 Snapper , Kristen Long Beach St. 4.54m 14' 10.75"
40 Smith, Delaney Long Beach St. 4.47m 14' 8.0"
41 Mootz, Ahsha Oregon State 4.46m 14' 7.75"
- Santiago, Zhane Hawaii NP
- Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles NP
- Thompson, Brionna Cal St. Fullerton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hooper, Ted Unattached 7.83m 25' 8.25"
2 Fredrick, Norris Unattached 7.64m 25' 0.75"
3 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 7.28m 23' 10.75"
4 Carter, Johnny Academy of Art 7.25m 23' 9.5"
5 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 7.16m 23' 6.0"
6 Alexander, Willie Long Beach St. 7.08m 23' 2.75"
7 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.04m 23' 1.25"
8 Bobo, Dominique Montana 7.00m 22' 11.75"
9 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Washington 6.95m 22' 9.75"
10 England, Eric Eastern Oregon 6.91m 22' 8.0"
11 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 6.84m 22' 5.25"
12 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.77m 22' 2.5"
13 Mataya, Rudy Western Washington 6.74m 22' 1.5"
14 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 6.73m 22' 1.0"
15 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 6.63m 21' 9.0"
16 Fredrickson, Peyton Washington St. 6.60m 21' 8.0"
17 Ringold, Jacob Western Washington 6.48m 21' 3.25"
18 Young, Johnnie Academy of Art 6.41m 21' 0.5"
19 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 6.31m 20' 8.5"
19 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 6.31m 20' 8.5"
21 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.23m 20' 5.25"
21 Makrakis, Nick Western Washington 6.23m 20' 5.25"
23 Warner, Cody Western Oregon 6.15m 20' 2.25"
24 Colbert, Josh Washington St. 6.11m 20' 0.5"
25 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 5.91m 19' 4.75"
26 Benson, Thomas Academy of Art 5.83m 19' 1.5"
- Linde, James Trinity Western NP
- Gallaugher, Robbie Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Guebelle, Andrea Unattached 13.25m 43' 5.75"
2 Alsop, Greer Washington St. 12.67m 41' 7.0"
3 Evans, Sammy Unattached 12.63m 41' 5.25"
4 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 12.49m 40' 11.75"
5 Alvarez, Candice Unattached 12.33m 40' 5.5"
6 Ainsworth, Je'Neal San Diego St. 12.08m 39' 7.75"
7 Warren, Kayla Washington St. 12.01m 39' 5.0"
8 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 11.87m 38' 11.5"
9 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 11.80m 38' 8.75"
10 Vacek, Courtney Portland 11.61m 38' 1.25"
11 Burr, Savannah Washington 11.58m 38' 0.0"
12 Pickett, Jasmine Unattached 11.47m 37' 7.75"
13 Butler, Dominique Eastern Washington 11.42m 37' 5.75"
14 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 11.36m 37' 3.25"
15 Budei, Kalesi Cal Poly 11.28m 37' 0.25"
16 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 11.27m 36' 11.75"
17 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.19m 36' 8.5"
18 McCuaig, Juliana Cal Poly 11.14m 36' 6.75"
19 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 11.11m 36' 5.5"
20 Howard , Lucinda Oregon State 11.09m 36' 4.75"
21 Gaston, Onyx Cal St. Fullerton 10.99m 36' 0.75"
22 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.95m 35' 11.25"
22 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 10.95m 35' 11.25"
24 Imperial , Bethany Oregon State 10.90m 35' 9.25"
25 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 10.86m 35' 7.75"
26 Roncalli, Caroline Cal St. Los Angeles 10.73m 35' 2.5"
27 Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington 10.72m 35' 2.0"
28 Puerner, Nikki Long Beach St. 10.66m 34' 11.75"
29 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 10.63m 34' 10.5"
30 Hamilton, Damaris Cal St. Los Angeles 10.61m 34' 9.75"
31 Pennington, Dezirae Nevada 10.57m 34' 8.25"
32 Schlosser, Jenna Eastern Washington 10.48m 34' 4.75"
33 Pitts, Kathryn Western Oregon 10.36m 34' 0.0"
- Turney , Michele Oregon State NP
- Evans, Madison Trinity Western NP
- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. NP
- Rosshagen, Rakel Cal St. Los Angeles NP
- Curlanis, Lauren Idaho NP
- Harris, Chloe Seattle U. NP
- Richardson, Reed Idaho NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 England, Eric Eastern Oregon 15.61m 51' 2.75"
2 Burns, Casey Washington 15.50m 50' 10.25"
3 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 14.78m 48' 6.0"
4 Mack, Bryan Unattached 14.57m 47' 9.75"
5 Toku, Kodzo Portland State 14.07m 46' 2.0"
6 Whittaker, Zachary Unattached 14.00m 45' 11.25"
7 Seely, Mark Western Washington 13.93m 45' 8.5"
8 Richards, Bryce Utah Valley 13.89m 45' 7.0"
9 Young, Johnnie Academy of Art 13.84m 45' 5.0"
10 Strehlow, Ricky Unattached 13.78m 45' 2.5"
11 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 13.13m 43' 1.0"
12 Ringold, Jacob Western Washington 12.44m 40' 9.75"
- Redlew, Nick Seattle U. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 16.85m 55' 3.5"
2 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 15.67m 51' 5.0"
3 Hawker, Amarissa Arizona 14.58m 47' 10.0"
4 Nwaba, Barbara Santa Barbara Track Club 14.27m 46' 10.0"
5 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.14m 46' 4.75"
6 Vlitz , Brianna Long Beach St. 14.09m 46' 2.75"
7 French, Brandi Nevada 13.97m 45' 10.0"
8 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 13.86m 45' 5.75"
9 Vergara, Fatima Long Beach St. 13.67m 44' 10.25"
10 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 13.46m 44' 2.0"
11 Evans, Alexa San Diego St. 13.40m 43' 11.75"
11 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.40m 43' 11.75"
13 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 13.32m 43' 8.5"
14 Hodgson, Samantha Montana 13.28m 43' 7.0"
15 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 13.14m 43' 1.5"
16 Hawkins, Cherilyn BYU 13.13m 43' 1.0"
17 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 12.98m 42' 7.0"
18 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 12.76m 41' 10.5"
19 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 12.69m 41' 7.75"
20 Rotter, Jessica Long Beach St. 12.66m 41' 6.5"
21 Robinson, D'onna Eastern Washington 12.42m 40' 9.0"
22 Flenoy, Paris Eastern Washington 12.37m 40' 7.0"
23 Linenko, Katrina Concordia (Ore.) 12.27m 40' 3.25"
24 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 12.12m 39' 9.25"
25 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 12.01m 39' 5.0"
26 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 11.97m 39' 3.25"
27 Thompson, Brionna Cal St. Fullerton 11.92m 39' 1.25"
28 Torres, Yazmin Fresno State 11.78m 38' 7.75"
29 Greenberg, Alanah Long Beach St. 11.73m 38' 6.0"
30 Reaser, Allison San Diego Elite 11.65m 38' 2.75"
31 Harvey, Jada Washington St. 11.33m 37' 2.25"
32 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.78m 35' 4.5"
33 Roberts, Sophia Western Washington 10.62m 34' 10.25"
34 Snapper , Kristen Long Beach St. 9.19m 30' 2.0"
35 Smith, Delaney Long Beach St. 8.61m 28' 3.0"
- Alesi, Rachel San Diego St. NP
- Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pless, David Ironwood TC 19.02m 62' 5.0"
2 Catelli, Frank Washington 18.15m 59' 6.75"
3 Castle, Aaron Arizona 17.88m 58' 8.0"
4 Stetler, Zachary BYU 17.16m 56' 3.75"
5 Gardenkranz, Viktor Arizona 16.95m 55' 7.5"
6 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 16.40m 53' 9.75"
7 Lembcke, Jack Washington 16.38m 53' 9.0"
8 Kecskemety, Marcel BYU 16.25m 53' 3.75"
9 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 16.10m 52' 10.0"
10 Christensen, Dennis BYU 16.00m 52' 6.0"
11 Miller, Scott Eastern Washington 15.94m 52' 3.75"
12 Hutchison, Brian Washington 15.90m 52' 2.0"
13 Wardell, Matt Washington St. 15.85m 52' 0.0"
14 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 15.80m 51' 10.0"
15 Medina, Juan Idaho 15.18m 49' 9.75"
16 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 15.12m 49' 7.25"
17 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 14.74m 48' 4.5"
17 Mahama, Adam Washington St. 14.74m 48' 4.5"
19 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 14.71m 48' 3.25"
19 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 14.71m 48' 3.25"
21 Campbell, Carey Washington 14.70m 48' 2.75"
22 Boyden, Dan Washington 14.62m 47' 11.75"
23 Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.) 14.47m 47' 5.75"
24 Jackson, Tyler Washington St. 14.08m 46' 2.5"
25 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 13.09m 42' 11.5"
26 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 12.45m 40' 10.25"
- Hall, Ed Idaho NP
- Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 18.50m 60' 8.5"
2 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 18.33m 60' 1.75"
3 Shelton, Marina Long Beach St. 18.28m 59' 11.75"
4 Vergara, Fatima Long Beach St. 17.83m 58' 6.0"
5 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 16.82m 55' 2.25"
6 Feilzer, Hana Montana 16.59m 54' 5.25"
7 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 16.50m 54' 1.75"
8 Wardsworth, Katie Washington St. 16.46m 54' 0.0"
9 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 16.44m 53' 11.25"
10 Cooper, Lauren Idaho 16.17m 53' 0.75"
11 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 15.93m 52' 3.25"
12 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 15.80m 51' 10.0"
13 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 15.70m 51' 6.25"
14 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 15.67m 51' 5.0"
15 Vlitz , Brianna Long Beach St. 15.50m 50' 10.25"
16 Evans, Alexa San Diego St. 15.48m 50' 9.5"
17 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.41m 50' 6.75"
18 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 15.35m 50' 4.5"
19 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 15.33m 50' 3.5"
20 Coleman, Bev Washington 15.15m 49' 8.5"
21 Robinson, D'onna Eastern Washington 14.86m 48' 9.0"
22 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 14.79m 48' 6.25"
23 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 14.61m 47' 11.25"
24 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 14.59m 47' 10.5"
25 Bruggeman, Chaylene Long Beach St. 14.57m 47' 9.75"
26 Coleman, Kylie Fresno State 14.54m 47' 8.5"
27 Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana UC Irvine 14.20m 46' 7.25"
28 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 14.02m 46' 0.0"
29 Flenoy, Paris Eastern Washington 14.00m 45' 11.25"
30 Parisis, Katianna Fresno State 13.98m 45' 10.5"
31 Grewal, Manpreet Fresno State 13.96m 45' 9.75"
32 Hodgson, Samantha Montana 13.82m 45' 4.25"
33 Loop, Piper Eastern Washington 13.81m 45' 3.75"
34 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.65m 44' 9.5"
35 Park, Tara Nevada 13.32m 43' 8.5"
36 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 13.18m 43' 3.0"
37 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 12.91m 42' 4.25"
38 Keefe, Marissa Eastern Washington 12.44m 40' 9.75"
39 Torres, Yazmin Fresno State 11.93m 39' 1.75"
40 Roberts, Sophia Western Washington 11.86m 38' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robison, Kody Long Beach St. 19.45m 63' 9.75"
2 Hubbard, James Long Beach St. 18.65m 61' 2.25"
3 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 18.62m 61' 1.25"
4 Pickett, Travis Washington St. 17.86m 58' 7.25"
5 Campbell, Carey Washington 17.52m 57' 5.75"
6 Eager, Brock Washington St. 17.46m 57' 3.5"
7 Lamott, Tyler Concordia (Ore.) 17.17m 56' 4.0"
8 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 16.71m 54' 10.0"
9 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 16.39m 53' 9.25"
10 Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon 15.89m 52' 1.75"
11 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 15.60m 51' 2.25"
12 Mahama, Adam Washington St. 15.42m 50' 7.25"
13 White, Kyle Washington 15.33m 50' 3.5"
14 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 15.04m 49' 4.25"
15 Fleming, Grayson Arizona 14.70m 48' 2.75"
16 Brown, Amani Washington St. 14.60m 47' 11.0"
17 Meyring, Wyatt Washington St. 14.56m 47' 9.25"
18 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 14.55m 47' 9.0"
19 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.44m 47' 4.5"
20 Homer, Zac Idaho 14.22m 46' 8.0"
21 Bauman, Matthew Pete Idaho 13.66m 44' 9.75"
22 Crites, Derek Washington St. 13.61m 44' 8.0"
- Christensen, Dennis BYU NP
- Walker, Devon Seattle U. NP