Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi 2016
Date: Fri, Jan 15, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Heptathlon Pentathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.66
2 White, Makeya Nevada 7.67
3 Love, Chassity Boise State 7.71
4 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 7.87
5 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada 7.90
6 Deskins, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 7.98
- Rombach Rau, Laura Horsecow NT
- Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 White, Makeya Nevada 7.73
2 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.74
3 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.77
4 Love, Chassity Boise State 7.81
5 Rombach Rau, Laura Horsecow 7.92
5 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 7.92
7 Deskins, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 7.93
8 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada 7.95
9 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.98
10 Wilson, Tegan Nevada 7.99
11 Current, Kendall Eastern Oregon 8.02
11 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 8.02
13 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 8.03
13 McNeally, Sanita Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.03
15 Wilcox, Whitney Utah State 8.04
16 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 8.07
17 Rawlins, Brittany Utah State 8.08
18 Edge, Dallas Linfield 8.09
19 Zitterkob, Amie Eastern Oregon 8.10
19 Johnson, Brittney UC Santa Barbara 8.10
21 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 8.12
22 Reddington, Morgan Eastern Oregon 8.14
23 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 8.18
24 Thompson, Megan Unattached-Boise State 8.20
25 Cheeks, Brianna UC Santa Barbara 8.23
26 Seigfreid, Shayli Northwest Nazarene 8.30
27 Miller-Moylan, Lexus Utah State 8.36
27 Gladding, Madison Linfield 8.36
29 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 8.38
30 Gomez, Brenna Linfield 8.41
30 Berning, Elise Utah State 8.41
32 Richwine, Kycie Linfield 8.65
33 Pierce, Sophia Linfield 8.78
34 Gunnarsdottir, Johanna Utah State 8.96
35 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.01
36 Shoaf, Micha Utah State 9.33
37 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.62
- Knox, Kashae Nevada NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bluth, Parker Utah State 6.78
2 Cumberbatch, Jebarri Eastern Oregon 6.93
3 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 7.00
4 Masiarchin, Dominic Unattached 7.07
5 Goodridge, Shemar Unattached 7.08
6 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.09
6 Parker, Chance Utah State 7.09
8 Boully, AJ Utah State 7.14
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bluth, Parker Utah State 6.91
2 Cumberbatch, Jebarri Eastern Oregon 6.99
3 Goodridge, Shemar Unattached 7.04
4 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 7.07
5 Masiarchin, Dominic Unattached 7.10
6 Parker, Chance Utah State 7.11
7 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.12
8 Boully, AJ Utah State 7.13
9 Landgren, Parker Utah State 7.13
10 Stout, Bryson Utah State 7.16
10 Blodgett, Codi Eastern Oregon 7.16
12 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 7.19
13 Carter, Johnny Academy of Art 7.28
14 Payne, Spencer Linfield 7.30
15 Ansah, Kofi Boise State 7.31
16 Kennedy, Kane Linfield 7.35
17 Belle, Hakeem Eastern Oregon 7.40
18 Orlandini, Ryan Linfield 7.42
19 Shaw, Cooper Unattached 7.48
20 Grim, JC Linfield 7.49
21 Phanmaha, Branden Unattached 7.56
22 Vicknair, Taylor Linfield 7.63
23 Rau, Josh Horsecow 7.68
- Kirby, Bryce Boise State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills DQ
0 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art DQ
1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.82
2 Love, Chassity Boise State 24.87
3 White, Makeya Nevada 25.41
4 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 25.58
5 Carney, Shamara UC Santa Barbara 25.81
6 Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon 25.87
7 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.93
8 Lemus, Andrea Eastern Oregon 26.03
9 McNeally, Sanita Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.15
10 Graves, Brittany Nevada 26.21
11 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.26
12 Wilcox, Whitney Utah State 26.30
12 Haven, Dierra Academy of Art 26.30
14 Current, Kendall Eastern Oregon 26.32
14 Wilson, Tegan Nevada 26.32
16 Thompson, Megan Unattached-Boise State 26.47
17 Miller-Moylan, Lexus Utah State 26.60
18 Zitterkob, Amie Eastern Oregon 26.63
19 Pennington, Dezirae Nevada 26.81
20 Rawlins, Brittany Utah State 27.02
21 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 27.13
22 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 27.17
23 Reddington, Morgan Eastern Oregon 27.21
24 Cheeks, Brianna UC Santa Barbara 27.27
25 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 27.28
26 Berning, Elise Utah State 27.29
27 Gomez, Brenna Linfield 27.31
28 Puckett, Darian Cal St. Los Angeles 27.51
29 Hirschi, Alyssa Utah State 28.04
30 Reid, Vanessa Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.44
31 Cartan, Nathalie Nevada 28.64
32 Reed, Emily Utah State 28.95
33 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 29.45
- KIng, Kaylie Utah State NT
- Whyte, Angela Unattached NT
- Bernard, Valencia Cal St. Dom. Hills NT
- Rombach Rau, Laura Horsecow NT
- Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada NT
- Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills NT
- Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage NT
- Anderson, Sabrina Academy of Art NT
- Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ajomale, Mobolade Academy of Art 21.24
2 Lambourne, Cole Utah State 21.84
3 Cumberbatch, Jebarri Eastern Oregon 22.26
4 Mihelich, Jake Linfield 22.29
5 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 22.33
6 Hunt, Tanner Utah State 22.36
7 Parker, Chance Utah State 22.55
8 Landgren, Parker Utah State 22.56
9 Hevner, Zach Unattached 22.65
10 Lewis-Allen, Devin Eastern Oregon 22.79
11 Blodgett, Codi Eastern Oregon 22.98
12 Payne, Spencer Linfield 23.06
13 Kennedy, Kane Linfield 23.23
14 Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon 23.32
15 Wing, Samuel Utah State 23.51
15 Goodridge, Shemar Unattached 23.51
17 Shaw, Cooper Unattached 23.53
18 Orlandini, Ryan Linfield 23.64
19 Phanmaha, Branden Unattached 24.49
20 Neil, Ian Northwest Nazarene 25.81
21 Patterson, Max Linfield 26.28
22 Monahan, Clay Linfield 26.35
- Rau, Josh Horsecow NT
- Vicknair, Taylor Linfield NT
- Masiarchin, Dominic Unattached NT
- Kirby, Bryce Boise State NT
- Strobell, Bradford Utah State NT
- Thomas, Cody Alaska Anchorage NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin Nevada 4:54.18
2 Peloquin, Brenna Boise State 4:55.36
3 Myers, Emily Nevada 4:57.62
4 Fuller, Alexis Boise State 5:00.28
5 Root, Erika Nevada 5:04.31
6 Weiler, Caroline Utah State 5:13.10
7 Jacob, Jordan Unattached-Boise State 5:14.79
8 Ryan, Megan Utah State 5:15.17
9 Lopez, Kyra Boise State 5:15.75
10 Hamberger, Sara Utah State 5:18.84
11 Brinegar, Anne Boise State 5:20.10
12 Rehfeld, Jordan Crusader Running Club 5:20.45
13 Underwood, Anne Nevada 5:21.91
14 Adams, Lindsey Nevada 5:24.00
15 Eckstein, Christine Erik Anderson Running Clu 5:24.79
16 Welch, Amanda Eastern Oregon 5:26.46
17 Melendez, Ariel Cal St. Los Angeles 5:27.24
18 Hall, Maddie Unattached-Boise State 5:27.43
19 Hyyppa, Emma Unattached-Boise State 5:27.44
20 Kamstra, Natalie Crusader Running Club 5:28.61
21 Jones, Zanae Boise State 5:28.74
22 Lasota, Kelsi Boise State 5:29.98
23 Boyd, Joanna Utah State 5:31.38
24 Hartwick, Anna Unattached-Boise State 5:43.44
25 Evans, McKenzie Eastern Oregon 5:49.54
26 Lonai, Josie Northwest Nazarene 5:58.09
- Tostenson, Gracie Boise State NT
- Wood, Katy Boise State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elliott, David Boise State 4:09.87
2 Maggard, Dillon Utah State 4:12.47
3 Armstrong, Elijah Boise State 4:14.13
4 McAfee, Louis Boise State 4:14.21
5 Rafla, Andrew Boise State 4:14.61
6 Slagowski, Michael YMCA Team Idaho 4:15.69
7 DeHaven, Addison Boise State 4:16.10
8 Lautenslager, Jeff Boise State 4:16.40
9 Park, Rhys Boise State 4:16.93
10 Lang, Devin Utah State 4:17.35
11 Back, Aaron Boise State 4:22.76
12 Campbell, Riley Boise State 4:22.94
13 Hendrickson, Adam Utah State 4:24.17
14 Uchikoshi, Yusuke Boise State 4:24.69
15 Rojas, Matlazomatli Boise State 4:24.84
16 Haller, Miler Unattached-Boise State 4:25.08
17 McAdams, Brett Utah State 4:27.12
18 Austin, Chandler Boise State 4:30.10
19 McCormick, Keegan Boise State 4:30.24
20 Richardson, Tom Boise State 4:31.22
21 Stutz, Jonathan Utah State 4:31.80
22 Matan, Siyad YMCA Team Idaho 4:32.11
23 Morrell III, Thomas Unattached 4:32.44
24 Runia, Max Unattached 4:35.51
25 Rodeheffer, John Unattached-Boise State 4:36.59
26 Lee, James Unattached 4:40.78
27 Finley, Manuel Linfield 4:41.32
28 Maqtal, Abdi YMCA Team Idaho 4:41.52
29 DeWald, Jakob Eastern Oregon 4:41.89
30 Inwards, Lane Eastern Oregon 4:42.88
31 Armstrong, Malachi Unattached 4:48.48
32 Rummerfield, Evan Eastern Oregon 4:58.99
33 Winter, Kaden Utah State 5:04.00
- Smith, Stuart Unattached-Boise State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stauter, Brent Unattached 5:34.59
2 Mauzerall, Cynthia Unattached 5:45.80
3 Olen, Christine Unattached 5:50.28
4 Hoeger, Werner Unattached 5:52.09
5 Allen, Lois Unattached 7:26.62
6 Nourse, Mary Ellen Unattached 9:40.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Withers, James Utah State 8:51.10
2 Roberts, Tyler Utah State 8:52.86
3 Maszk, Nic Eastern Oregon 8:54.72
4 Fehlberg, Spencer Utah State 8:57.83
5 Cunningham, Chase Northwest Nazarene 9:07.19
6 Borschel, Alan Utah State 9:10.73
7 Pettit, Mitchell Utah State 9:17.96
8 Fisher, Gabe Northwest Nazarene 9:19.81
9 Howard, Jack Eastern Oregon 9:25.50
10 Duffy, Andrew Eastern Oregon 9:36.93
11 Fullen, Jacob Unattached 9:45.34
12 Mientkiewicz, Chet Unattached 10:27.65
- Hamilton, Nick Northwest Nazarene DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Academy of Art A 3:53.46
2 Utah State B 4:09.95
3 Eastern Oregon A 4:14.74
4 Northwest Nazarene A 4:17.74
5 Eastern Oregon B 4:19.17
6 Northwest Nazarene B 4:24.53
7 Eastern Oregon C 4:34.24
0 Cal St. Los Angeles A NT
0 UC Santa Barbara A NT
0 Utah State A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Utah State A 3:13.31
2 Academy of Art A 3:20.44
3 Utah State B 3:21.78
4 Northwest Nazarene A 3:32.72
5 Eastern Oregon A 3:36.59
6 Eastern Oregon B 3:46.54
0 Boise State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boise State A 12:11.93
2 Utah State A 12:14.90
3 Boise State B 12:58.93
4 Cal St. Los Angeles A 13:01.79
0 Unattached-Boise State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Utah State A 10:22.14
2 Boise State C 10:30.73
3 Boise State B 10:37.15
4 Boise State A 10:41.05
0 Unattached-Boise State A DNF
0 Boise State D DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fray-Benoit, Leaugen Utah State 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 1.96m 6' 5.0"
2 Hoberg, Cole Northwest Nazarene 1.96m 6' 5.0"
2 Brake, Chris Alaska Anchorage 1.96m 6' 5.0"
5 Stoddard, Camden Boise State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
5 Grim, JC Linfield 1.91m 6' 3.25"
7 Tranch, Micah Northwest Nazarene 1.86m 6' 1.25"
7 Young, Johnnie Academy of Art 1.86m 6' 1.25"
7 Wing, Samuel Utah State 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Strobell, Bradford Utah State 1.81m 5' 11.25"
11 Holland, Steven Linfield 1.76m 5' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stoddard, Camden Boise State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
2 Garske, Adam Boise State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
2 McClanahan, Zach Northwest Nazarene 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Walker, Kaden Eastern Oregon 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 Gwin, Phillip Northwest Nazarene 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Englar, Jake Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
- Webster, Jared Northwest Nazarene NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.72m 18' 9.25"
2 Rombach Rau, Laura Horsecow 5.64m 18' 6.0"
3 Owens, Brittany Unattached-Boise State 5.44m 17' 10.25"
3 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 5.44m 17' 10.25"
5 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 5.37m 17' 7.5"
6 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 5.33m 17' 6.0"
7 Anderson, Sabrina Academy of Art 5.31m 17' 5.25"
7 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 5.31m 17' 5.25"
9 Peng, Cassidy UC Santa Barbara 5.23m 17' 2.0"
10 Cartan, Nathalie Nevada 5.11m 16' 9.25"
11 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 5.09m 16' 8.5"
12 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.06m 16' 7.25"
12 Roncalli, Caroline Cal St. Los Angeles 5.06m 16' 7.25"
14 KIng, Kaylie Utah State 5.04m 16' 6.5"
15 Johnson, Brittney UC Santa Barbara 5.00m 16' 5.0"
16 Talbot, Bethani Utah State 4.98m 16' 4.25"
17 Fowler, Amanda Eastern Oregon 4.97m 16' 3.75"
18 Maki, Anna Utah State 4.88m 16' 0.25"
19 Hirschi, Alyssa Utah State 4.86m 15' 11.5"
20 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los Angeles 4.85m 15' 11.0"
21 De Roos, Puck UC Santa Barbara 4.84m 15' 10.5"
22 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 4.81m 15' 9.5"
23 Peters, Jennifer Eastern Oregon 4.65m 15' 3.25"
24 Gomez, Brenna Linfield 4.63m 15' 2.25"
25 Reed, Emily Utah State 4.61m 15' 1.5"
26 Shaul, Carli Northwest Nazarene 4.48m 14' 8.5"
27 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.40m 14' 5.25"
28 Nelson, Hannah Eastern Oregon 4.14m 13' 7.0"
29 Stewart, Mitzi Utah State 3.94m 12' 11.25"
30 Christensen, Jennifer Utah State 3.67m 12' 0.5"
- Nielson, Sam Unattached NP
- Morris, Jordan Northwest Nazarene NP
- Hield, Kadeisha Nevada NP
- Moss, Jazmin UC Santa Barbara NP
- Timothy, Paige Utah State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.16m 23' 6.0"
2 Grim, JC Linfield 6.77m 22' 2.5"
3 England, Eric Unattached 6.76m 22' 2.25"
4 Fray-Benoit, Leaugen Utah State 6.72m 22' 0.75"
5 Brake, Chris Alaska Anchorage 6.67m 21' 10.75"
6 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 6.62m 21' 8.75"
7 Thurgood, Chase Utah State 6.41m 21' 0.5"
8 Belle, Hakeem Eastern Oregon 6.34m 20' 9.75"
9 Rau, Josh Horsecow 6.20m 20' 4.25"
10 Walker, Kaden Eastern Oregon 6.18m 20' 3.5"
11 Moore, Nathan Northwest Nazarene 6.05m 19' 10.25"
12 Harris, David Northwest Nazarene 5.84m 19' 2.0"
13 Bermudez-Koch, JB Northwest Nazarene 5.65m 18' 6.5"
14 Munoz, Ricky Northwest Nazarene 5.44m 17' 10.25"
- Carter, Johnny Academy of Art NP
- Young, Johnnie Academy of Art NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 England, Eric Unattached 15.41m 50' 6.75"
2 Carter, Johnny Academy of Art 15.23m 49' 11.75"
3 Belle, Hakeem Eastern Oregon 14.20m 46' 7.25"
4 Brake, Chris Alaska Anchorage 13.71m 44' 11.75"
5 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Anchorage 13.53m 44' 4.75"
6 Young, Johnnie Academy of Art 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 Thurgood, Chase Utah State 12.36m 40' 6.75"
- Moore, Nathan Northwest Nazarene NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 14.34m 47' 0.75"
2 Moriconi, Olivia Utah State 14.29m 46' 10.75"
3 Flint, Brenn Utah State 13.84m 45' 5.0"
4 Bingham, Maci Utah State 13.79m 45' 3.0"
5 Morse, Hayley College of Idaho 13.55m 44' 5.5"
6 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.52m 44' 4.25"
7 French, Brandi Nevada 13.35m 43' 9.75"
8 VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 12.97m 42' 6.75"
9 VanKooten, Morgan Boise State 12.60m 41' 4.25"
10 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 12.35m 40' 6.25"
11 Lewis, Lara UC Santa Barbara 12.10m 39' 8.5"
12 Scranton, Allison Utah State 11.96m 39' 3.0"
13 Stangel, Marta Eastern Oregon 11.95m 39' 2.5"
14 Daylong, Brooklyn Northwest Nazarene 11.78m 38' 7.75"
15 Nestor, Valerie UC Santa Barbara 11.64m 38' 2.25"
16 Cryderman, Katrina Northwest Nazarene 11.33m 37' 2.25"
17 Johns, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 11.06m 36' 3.5"
18 Park, Tara Nevada 10.69m 35' 1.0"
19 Forza, AnnaMarie Northwest Nazarene 10.40m 34' 1.5"
20 Otero, Claire College of Idaho 10.14m 33' 3.25"
21 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 9.58m 31' 5.25"
22 Dickey, Allison Nevada 8.92m 29' 3.25"
23 Valadez, Carly Eastern Oregon 8.46m 27' 9.25"
24 Wilson, Yasmine Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.31m 23' 11.75"
25 Murphy, Aun'Twanette Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.16m 23' 6.0"
- Logan, Ellie Northwest Nazarene NP
- Noneman, Kendra Empire Track Club NP
- Bender, Hope UC Santa Barbara NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hirschmann, David Utah State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
2 VanBeuren, John Northwest Nazarene 14.29m 46' 10.75"
3 Woods, Jeremiah Unattached 13.82m 45' 4.25"
3 Galloway, Andrew College of Idaho 13.82m 45' 4.25"
5 Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon 13.61m 44' 8.0"
6 Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon 13.53m 44' 4.75"
7 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 13.33m 43' 9.0"
8 Cottrell, Zach Utah State 13.16m 43' 2.25"
9 Oppedyk, Taylor College of Idaho 12.91m 42' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bozarth, Hayli Empire Track Club 18.07m 59' 3.5"
2 Bingham, Maci Utah State 17.70m 58' 1.0"
3 Silvester, Britlie Boise State 16.71m 54' 10.0"
4 VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 16.16m 53' 0.25"
5 Nelson, Mallory Boise State 15.68m 51' 5.5"
6 Moriconi, Olivia Utah State 15.18m 49' 9.75"
7 Park, Tara Nevada 14.97m 49' 1.5"
8 Nestor, Valerie UC Santa Barbara 14.73m 48' 4.0"
9 Johns, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 14.62m 47' 11.75"
10 Zilkey, Michala Utah State 14.21m 46' 7.5"
11 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 13.98m 45' 10.5"
12 Utley, Celeste UC Santa Barbara 13.76m 45' 1.75"
13 French, Brandi Nevada 13.57m 44' 6.25"
14 Stangel, Marta Eastern Oregon 13.44m 44' 1.25"
15 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 13.18m 43' 3.0"
16 Dubois, Anna Nevada 12.95m 42' 6.0"
17 Sarver, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 12.26m 40' 2.75"
17 Morse, Hayley College of Idaho 12.26m 40' 2.75"
19 Noneman, Kendra Empire Track Club 12.18m 39' 11.5"
20 Scranton, Allison Utah State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
21 Wade, Cassandra Northwest Nazarene 11.51m 37' 9.25"
22 Flint, Brenn Utah State 11.15m 36' 7.0"
23 VanKooten, Morgan Boise State 11.07m 36' 4.0"
24 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 11.02m 36' 2.0"
25 Otero, Claire College of Idaho 10.94m 35' 10.75"
26 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 10.73m 35' 2.5"
27 Crapse, Stephanie Utah State 10.57m 34' 8.25"
28 Daylong, Brooklyn Northwest Nazarene 10.24m 33' 7.25"
- O'Brine, Kayla UC Santa Barbara NP
- Ayers, Liz Eastern Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lindsley, Juston Boise State 16.15m 53' 0.0"
2 Yarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon 15.61m 51' 2.75"
3 VanBeuren, John Northwest Nazarene 15.12m 49' 7.25"
4 Hendricks, Jason Eastern Oregon 14.36m 47' 1.5"
5 Galloway, Andrew College of Idaho 13.98m 45' 10.5"
6 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 13.65m 44' 9.5"
7 Woods, Jeremiah Unattached 13.57m 44' 6.25"
8 Cottrell, Zach Utah State 13.05m 42' 9.75"
9 Eiland, Brayden Northwest Nazarene 12.95m 42' 6.0"
10 Oppedyk, Taylor College of Idaho 12.63m 41' 5.25"
11 Fahlgren, Max Eastern Oregon 12.61m 41' 4.5"