2016 UW Indoor Preview
Date: Sat, Jan 16, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters Qualificatio 60 Meters Qualificatio
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Todd, Jasmine Oregon 7.24
2 Freeman, Octavious Adidas 7.27
3 Cunliffe, Hannah Oregon 7.31
4 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 7.35
5 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 7.37
6 REESE, BRITTNEY Chula Vista OTC 7.40
7 Hill, Deanna USC 7.41
8 Faulknor, Alexis USC 7.45
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Todd, Jasmine Oregon 7.31
2 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 7.33
3 REESE, BRITTNEY Chula Vista OTC 7.35
4 Freeman, Octavious Adidas 7.37
5 Cunliffe, Hannah Oregon 7.37
6 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 7.37
7 Faulknor, Alexis USC 7.40
8 Hill, Deanna USC 7.41
9 Brown, Destinee USC 7.43
10 Washington, Ariana Oregon 7.49
11 Rowlee, Alisha Oregon 7.49
12 Gaither, Tynia Unattached 7.51
13 Rowe, Whitney Seattle Speed 7.57
14 Romero, Shapri Unattached 7.59
15 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 7.63
16 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.66
17 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.75
18 crockrell, tierra Unattached 7.77
19 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 7.77
20 Stavig, Sarah Washington St. 7.82
21 Harewood, Maya Unattached 7.85
- Peterson, Sierra Washington NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 7.42
2 Washington, Ariana Oregon 7.54
3 Brown, Destinee USC 7.54
4 Peterson, Sierra Washington 7.54
5 Rowlee, Alisha Oregon 7.57
6 Rowe, Whitney Seattle Speed 7.62
7 crockrell, tierra Unattached 7.69
8 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 7.72
9 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.63
10 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.69
11 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 7.72
12 Romero, Shapri Unattached 7.73
13 santos, Kathrine Evo Track Club 7.73
14 Stavig, Sarah Washington St. 7.75
15 Geubelle, Andrea Unattached 7.75
16 Harewood, Maya Unattached 7.78
17 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.79
18 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 7.84
19 Morrison, LeAnna Hawaii 7.87
20 Jones, Margaux USC 7.88
21 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 7.92
22 Wade, Necy Washington 7.96
23 Bryant, Tara Heritage Elite 7.96
24 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 8.00
25 Person, Danica Washington 8.01
26 Raines, Samantha Eastern Washington 8.03
27 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 8.04
28 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 8.05
29 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 8.06
30 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 8.09
31 Budinich, Ericka Washington 8.11
32 Coker, Alanna Washington 8.13
33 White, Adia Portland State 8.14
34 Ivancic, Rachel Western Washington 8.21
35 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 8.24
36 Williams, Brandi Portland State 8.25
37 Black , Raion Hawaii 8.25
38 Day, Jannessa Eastern Washington 8.28
39 Hunt, Mckenna Western Washington 8.49
40 Souders, Hannah Portland 8.49
41 Li, Angela Washington 8.50
42 Chen-Johnson, Skye Portland 8.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collins, Daveon Seattle Speed 6.71
2 Brooks-James, Tony Oregon 6.79
3 Jackson, Adoree USC 6.84
4 Davis, Dominic USC 6.92
5 White, Travonn Oregon 6.93
6 Wells Jr. , Emmanuel Seattle Speed 6.96
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collins, Daveon Seattle Speed 6.72
2 Thymes, Just'N USC 6.77
3 Brooks-James, Tony Oregon 6.79
4 Donigan, Alex Unattached 6.83
5 Jackson, Adoree USC 6.85
6 White, Travonn Oregon 6.87
7 Wells Jr. , Emmanuel Seattle Speed 6.90
8 Davis, Dominic USC 6.93
9 Andrade, Jordin Seattle Speed 6.95
10 Johnson, Richard Unattached 6.96
11 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.96
12 Smith, Zach Washington St. 7.01
13 Linde, James Trinity Western 7.02
14 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 7.02
15 Spano, Jacopo Washington 7.03
16 Mathews, Jonah Eastern Washington 7.05
17 Warner, Cody Western Oregon 7.05
18 STEWART, TYRON Chula Vista OTC 7.05
19 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 7.08
20 Strong, Lucas Washington 7.08
21 Brown, Andrew Washington 7.10
22 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 7.16
23 McBride, Bryan Chula Vista OTC 7.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dixon, Tom Masters 8.00
2 Waller, Michael Masters 8.13
3 Onell, Todd Masters 8.15
4 Ortman, David Masters 8.25
5 Brocato, Charles Masters 8.82
6 Hundley, Clyde Masters 8.99
7 Jones, Allen Masters 9.01
8 Turock, Art Masters 9.27
9 Leslie, Will Masters 9.37
10 Kuhnly, Gail Masters 10.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cantrell, Gabriella USC 24.13
2 Romero, Shapri Unattached 24.22
3 Johnson, Alaysha Oregon 24.28
4 Williams, Kristyn Stanford 24.47
5 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 24.55
6 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 24.77
7 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 24.78
8 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 24.85
9 Harewood, Maya Unattached 24.99
10 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 25.09
11 Williams, Kaitlyn Stanford 25.19
12 Ford, Lauryn Unattached 25.36
13 Ekelem, Christiana Washington St. 25.38
14 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 25.39
15 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 25.42
16 Settle, Genna Portland State 25.43
17 crockrell, tierra Unattached 25.55
18 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 25.66
19 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 25.75
20 Vinjamuri, Rachel Portland State 25.75
21 Gaffney, Regyn Washington St. 25.77
22 Leek, Madison Portland 25.79
23 Jones, Margaux USC 25.88
24 Gayles, Daryth Stanford 25.92
25 Monson, Brooke Eastern Washington 26.12
26 Bryant, Tara Heritage Elite 26.19
27 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 26.19
28 McGee, Brittany Stanford 26.33
29 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 26.38
30 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 26.62
31 Buckley, NyErin San Francisco St. 26.64
32 Pizzillo, Sofia Eastern Washington 26.85
33 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 26.89
34 West, Bryce Simon Fraser 26.90
35 Safley, Caitlyn Concordia (Ore.) 26.91
36 Patrick, Laura Western Oregon 26.92
37 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 26.94
38 Person, Danica Washington 27.01
39 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 27.18
40 Tyler, Jazmine San Francisco St. 27.32
41 Li, Angela Washington 27.39
42 Bandayrel, Janelle San Francisco St. 27.47
43 Black , Raion Hawaii 27.64
- Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stepter, Jaide USC 53.18
2 Ellis, Kendall USC 53.54
3 Theisen-Eaton, Brianne Nike 53.87
4 Wilson, Katie Evo Track Club 55.09
5 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals 56.08
6 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 56.39
7 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 56.57
8 Stephens, Nicole Unattached 56.61
9 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 57.17
10 Vinjamuri, Rachel Portland State 57.36
11 Ekelem, Christiana Washington St. 57.83
12 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 57.88
13 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 58.34
14 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite Track Club 58.56
15 Tims, Jalen Seattle Pacific 58.91
16 Bowles, Sophie Unattached 58.97
17 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland State 58.99
18 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 59.12
19 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 59.17
20 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 59.35
21 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 59.46
22 D'Agnolo, Lauren Victoria Speed Project 59.67
23 Gaffney, Regyn Washington St. 59.79
24 Smith, Savannah Western Washington 59.89
25 Safley, Caitlyn Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.14
26 Wachter, Abby Seattle U. 1:00.15
27 Konrad, Cheyenne Western Washington 1:00.16
28 Francisco, Christina Portland 1:00.35
29 Svastisalee, Deja Western Washington 1:00.42
30 Brown, Robyn Hawaii 1:00.65
31 Paige, Raigan Western Washington 1:00.74
32 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Anchorage 1:00.91
33 West, Bryce Simon Fraser 1:01.16
34 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 1:01.18
35 Horan, Kendall Hawaii 1:01.28
36 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 1:01.40
37 Fine, Kiana Seattle Pacific 1:01.94
38 Tyler, Jazmine San Francisco St. 1:02.15
39 Francis, Alesia San Francisco St. 1:02.20
40 Carssow, Mikeala Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.07
41 Curtis, Kathryn Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.58
42 Boulanger, Samantha Concordia (Ore.) 1:04.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rogers, Raevyn Oregon 1:26.34
2 Feldmeier, Brooke Oregon 1:28.21
3 Baker, Olivia Stanford 1:29.08
4 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle 1:31.73
5 Derby, Hannah Washington 1:33.12
6 Butterworth, Lindsey Valley Royals 1:34.00
7 Pettigrew, Cameron USC 1:34.80
8 landen, shanie SMD Crew 1:35.70
9 Cho, Stephanie Washington St. 1:38.32
10 Potter, Carson Washington 1:38.46
11 Miller, Roazena Portland State 1:38.62
12 Bradley, Adreonia Washington St. 1:38.93
13 Poplawski, Alisa Seattle U. 1:39.34
14 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 1:39.46
15 Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 1:39.60
16 Sherman, Johanna Eastern Washington 1:39.64
17 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 1:39.88
18 Theriau, Andrea Portland 1:40.00
19 Woodruff, Gianna Unattached 1:40.02
20 Harrell, Caroline U. of Victoria 1:40.95
21 Harris, Nicole Washington 1:41.07
22 Ackerley, Natalie Washington St. 1:41.44
23 Fraher, Claren Gonzaga 1:41.45
24 Shuttleworth, Rachel Trinity Western 1:41.70
25 Stroosma, Molly Gonzaga 1:42.56
26 Souders, Hannah Portland 1:43.17
27 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 1:43.21
28 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 1:43.43
29 Stack , Emily Hawaii 1:44.59
30 Covey, Felicia Western Oregon 1:45.02
31 Piercy, Jordyn Trinity Western 1:45.08
- Fricker, McKayla Brooks DNF
- Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Franzmair, Niki Oregon 1:18.37
2 Morgan, Ricky USC 1:18.55
3 Allen, CJ Washington St. 1:18.78
4 Swanson, Matthew Unattached 1:18.96
5 Anderson, Jeshua Unattached 1:19.01
6 Lumax, Selasi Big Bear TC/New Balance 1:19.67
7 Restall, Brendon U. of Victoria 1:19.94
8 Sultessa, Badane Western Oregon 1:19.95
9 Barbosa, nectaly S.E.T.A. 1:20.00
10 Prentice, Andrew Washington 1:20.31
11 Grosvenor, Grant Oregon 1:20.35
12 Morello, Connor Washington 1:20.96
13 Beauvais, Alie Evo Track Club 1:21.33
14 Mazelli, Trent Portland 1:21.54
15 Korol, Ryan U. of Victoria 1:21.55
16 George, Nathan Trinity Western 1:21.60
17 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:21.82
18 Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon 1:22.04
19 Cantle, John Unattached 1:22.14
20 Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. 1:22.70
21 Tipton, Kaid Washington 1:22.72
22 Ramos, Martin Portland 1:23.29
23 Wood, Christian Portland State 1:25.56
24 Conrad, Ben Simon Fraser 1:27.33
25 Serviss, Max U. of Victoria 1:27.59
26 Abebe, Yonathan Simon Fraser 1:27.62
27 Lindsey, Ka'eo Seattle Pacific 1:28.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waschmann, Malika Stanford 2:08.96
2 Leufroy, Ena Unattached 2:09.94
3 Morrison, Nevada Unattached 2:10.00
4 Glynn, Rachel USC 2:13.65
5 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:15.03
6 Rodriguez, Angelica Unattached 2:15.42
7 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:15.52
8 Barnard, Jess Oiselle 2:15.86
9 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:16.67
10 Mulvey, Louise Hawaii 2:17.39
11 Sydnor, Lindsey Speed Unlimited 2:17.82
12 Vaughn, Kyrah Stanislaus State 2:17.93
13 Ent, Rebekah USC 2:18.33
14 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 2:18.63
15 Victor, Grace Washington St. 2:19.23
16 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 2:19.44
17 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:19.91
18 Beng, Nyalual Portland State 2:20.19
19 Asper, Leanne Eastern Washington 2:20.49
20 Seamans, Taylor USC 2:22.39
21 Tollefson, Kris Portland State 2:22.72
22 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 2:24.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ford, Robert USC 1:50.86
2 Buck, Owen Club Northwest 1:53.42
3 Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage 1:53.55
4 Smith, Kinsly Gonzaga 1:54.14
5 Muller, Reid Washington St. 1:54.23
6 Mallory, Anthony SRA Elite 1:54.53
7 Russell, Spencer Portland State 1:54.70
8 Richardson , Ben Portland State 1:54.73
9 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 1:55.44
10 Speidel, Paris Concordia (Ore.) 1:55.77
11 Ryan, Paul Washington St. 1:55.98
12 Wallin, Jordon USC 1:56.47
13 Stahl, Logan Eastern Washington 1:56.77
14 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon 1:57.00
15 Wadhwani, Nathan Washington St. 1:57.09
16 Collins, Austin Concordia (Ore.) 1:57.21
17 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 1:57.54
18 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 1:57.69
19 Moreton, Chris Seattle Pacific 1:57.81
20 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:58.24
21 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 1:58.38
22 Truax, Sammy Gonzaga 1:58.50
23 Finney, Jake Washington St. 1:59.61
24 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 1:59.92
25 Castanon, Taylor SLDC/SMD Crew 2:01.39
26 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 2:05.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 2:45.28
2 Leblanc, Annie Oregon 2:45.40
3 kelly , mariah Unattached 2:46.09
4 Butterworth, Lindsey Valley Royals 2:46.57
5 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals 2:46.58
6 Mires, Baylee Washington 2:46.83
7 Maxwell, Anna Washington 2:47.13
8 Saunders, Claudia Stanford 2:47.27
9 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 2:47.30
10 Hull, Jessica Oregon 2:47.81
11 MacPherson, Sarah Unattached 2:48.92
12 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle 2:51.17
13 Nerud, Brianna Oregon 2:51.27
14 landen, shanie SMD Crew 2:52.90
15 Cantine, Sophie Speed Unlimited 2:52.97
16 O'Neill, Kelly Oregon 2:54.03
17 Edwards, Hannah SLDC/SMD Crew 2:56.72
18 Charles, Ericka Speed Factory Athletics 2:58.73
19 Robinson, Andrea U. of Victoria 3:00.53
20 Bosserman, Josephine Washington 3:00.72
21 Baraskewich, Jessica U. Calgary 3:01.07
22 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 3:01.74
23 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon 3:07.21
- Waschmann, Malika Stanford DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yorks, Izaic Washington 2:24.68
2 Gilbert, Colby Washington 2:25.20
3 Coyle, Thomas Stanford 2:25.36
4 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 2:25.55
5 Perrier, Patrick Stanford 2:25.93
6 Andrews, Myles Big Bear TC/New Balance 2:26.22
7 Penner, Isaac U. of Victoria 2:26.49
8 Nelson, Blake Washington 2:27.40
9 Stevens, Johnathan Washington 2:27.82
10 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie Portland 2:28.17
11 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 2:28.51
12 Gardner, Andrew Washington 2:28.71
13 Ribich, David Western Oregon 2:28.83
14 Oxland, Thomas U. of Victoria 2:28.97
15 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon 2:29.33
16 Bertolotti, Marco Strava Track Club / Brook 2:29.41
17 Lam, James Trinity Western 2:29.80
18 Hoff, Brendan Unattached 2:30.01
19 Buttinger, Scott Stanford 2:30.88
20 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 2:31.26
21 Longley, Tim U. of Victoria 2:31.35
22 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 2:31.90
23 Young, Stephen Jay Jacuzzi Boys AC 2:32.28
24 DeJong, Tyler Trinity Western 2:32.67
25 Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 2:39.44
26 Busald, Jacob Seattle Pacific 2:39.59
27 Gin, Jordan Trinity Western 2:39.85
28 Abebe, Yonathan Simon Fraser 2:40.80
29 McLeod, David Seattle Pacific 2:41.89
30 Sterling, Clark Seattle Pacific 2:43.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eccleston, Amanda Brooks 4:36.13
2 Cash, Alli Oregon 4:37.26
3 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 4:39.74
4 Staker, Ellie Athletics Northwest 4:39.86
5 Wodak, Natasha Asics 4:42.24
6 Neer, Waverly Oregon 4:43.56
7 Knight, Katie Washington 4:44.95
8 Cliff, Rachel Asics 4:45.85
9 Grabill, Molly Oregon 4:48.40
10 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 4:48.85
11 Luijten, Anne Portland 4:49.78
12 Berkson, Maddy Stanford 4:50.44
13 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 4:51.64
14 Blood, Nicole HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 4:52.49
15 Martens, Mirelle Trinity Western 4:54.99
16 Barnard, Jess Oiselle 4:55.51
17 Cook-Clarke, Emma U. Calgary 4:55.77
18 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 4:57.61
19 Pagano, Catherine Stanford 5:01.42
20 Berdousi, Katerina USC 5:01.71
21 O'Connor, Haley Club Northwest 5:02.18
22 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 5:02.57
23 Farello, Anna Portland 5:05.24
24 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 5:05.95
25 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 5:06.50
26 O'Connor Lenth, Moira Seattle U. 5:07.47
27 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 5:09.80
28 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 5:10.22
29 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 5:10.43
30 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage 5:10.87
31 Maurmann, Nicole Western Oregon 5:11.62
32 Danforth, Kyla Seattle U. 5:11.72
33 Troupe, Shawna Western Washington 5:11.77
34 Ryan, Hannah Trinity Western 5:12.22
35 Klotz-Brooks, Kali Western Washington 5:12.48
36 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 5:12.71
37 Tompkins, Lindsay Portland 5:15.05
38 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 5:17.02
39 Banister, Sydney U. Calgary 5:17.15
40 Dittmann, Katherine Washington St. 5:17.16
41 Williams, Joanna Trinity Western 5:17.85
42 Erickson, Johanna Seattle U. 5:18.15
43 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 5:18.35
44 Kangas, Lauren Western Oregon 5:19.40
45 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 5:19.57
46 Rawlins, Jessica Seattle Pacific 5:23.57
47 Beaumont, Haley Hawaii 5:23.82
48 Garcia, Alexys Washington St. 5:25.47
49 Smart, Mikaela Trinity Western 5:32.52
50 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 5:38.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dunbar, Trevor Nike 4:01.41
2 Solis , Dusty Big Bear TC/New Balance 4:01.48
3 Herrera, Daniel HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 4:02.12
4 Leibold, Collin Stanford 4:02.65
5 Kent, Justin CoastalTC 4:02.67
6 Bruchet, Luc Asics 4:03.17
7 Shelley, Jake Big Bear TC/New Balance 4:04.31
8 Gorman, Daniel Halifast Athletics 4:05.98
9 Brewer, Chris Oregon 4:07.61
10 Peterson , Patrick Big Bear TC/New Balance 4:08.53
11 Giannino, Matt Unattached 4:09.22
12 Misenti, Forrest Team Run Flagstaff PRO 4:09.81
13 Whelan, John Washington St. 4:10.57
14 McCandless, Conor Gonzaga 4:11.03
15 Goodwin, Sumner Gonzaga 4:12.93
16 McDonald, Kieran University of Alberta 4:13.48
17 Corbit, John Unattached 4:13.67
18 Polson, Trevor Unattached 4:14.35
19 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 4:14.36
20 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western 4:14.69
21 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 4:14.75
22 Doan, Nick Portland 4:16.01
23 Snyder, Andy Unattached 4:16.06
24 Villarma, Mason Gonzaga 4:16.42
25 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 4:16.64
26 Clifford, Deon Trinity Western 4:17.05
27 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 4:17.32
28 Dieher, Julius Unattached 4:17.74
29 Livermore, Ethan Concordia (Ore.) 4:18.43
30 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 4:19.08
31 Cornish, David Western Oregon 4:19.41
32 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 4:21.28
33 Stanovsek, Mick Unattached 4:21.31
34 Little, Kyler Washington St. 4:21.53
35 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 4:21.56
36 Mallory, Anthony SRA Elite 4:22.11
37 Guermali, Said Portland 4:22.79
38 Cossette, Liam Western Washington 4:22.81
39 Brown, Dylan Western Washington 4:23.12
40 Lutz, Matthew Western Washington 4:24.04
41 Mahony, Ben Unattached 4:24.13
42 Lee, Kieran VAMIPACT 4:24.77
43 Justinen, Roman U. Calgary 4:26.21
44 Castanon, Taylor SLDC/SMD Crew 4:27.66
45 Halladay, Ben Seattle Pacific 4:28.37
46 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 4:29.52
47 Oxland, Peter U. of Victoria 4:30.54
48 Cameron, Mitchell USC 4:30.81
49 Jones, Tyler Western Oregon 4:31.31
50 Avischious, Adam Seattle Pacific 4:34.42
51 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 4:36.82
52 Soik, Joe Western Oregon 4:38.95
- Andrews, Myles Big Bear TC/New Balance DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Conley, Kim New Balance 9:01.31
2 Sifuentes, Nicole Saucony 9:05.01
3 Cridebring, Alycia New Balance NorCal 9:09.81
4 Eccleston, Amanda Brooks 9:10.95
5 Wodak, Natasha Asics 9:12.82
6 Farber, Lianne New Balance 9:14.04
7 Bell, Rolanda New Balance NorCal 9:18.48
8 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 9:18.63
9 Cliff, Rachel Asics 9:23.31
10 Mitchell , Rachel New Balance NorCal 9:29.34
11 Chelimo, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 9:34.28
12 Wallace, Lauren Oiselle 9:34.60
13 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 9:36.38
14 McInnis, Shauna U. of Victoria 9:36.74
15 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Washington 9:39.19
16 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 9:40.31
17 Jones, Melissa U. Calgary 9:41.01
18 Lepage, Karissa University of Alberta 9:42.32
19 Webb, Julia Bowerman TC/HPW 9:42.64
20 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 9:43.75
21 Harris, Sydney Washington 9:46.88
22 McAlister, Catrina Big Bear TC/New Balance 9:49.74
23 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 9:54.40
24 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 9:58.84
25 Pyke, Bridget UCAC 10:01.86
26 Bibault, Emma U. of Victoria 10:02.79
27 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 10:03.71
28 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 10:04.41
29 Lawley, Morgan University of Alberta 10:04.55
30 Tong, Jenna USC 10:05.08
31 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 10:09.76
32 Cross, Alli Hawaii 10:14.73
33 Guenther, Taylor Western Washington 10:14.80
34 Fristoe, Megan Concordia (Ore.) 10:17.57
35 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 10:18.42
36 Citireag, Ioana Speed Factory Athletics 10:18.44
37 Smith, Elena Seattle U. 10:19.72
38 Brown, Josie Washington St. 10:20.15
39 Stein, Olivia Seattle U. 10:20.23
40 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 10:21.27
41 Melville, Tracy Western Washington 10:30.39
42 Knapp, Grace Western Oregon 10:36.84
43 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 10:37.46
44 Jalbert, Maddy Western Washington 10:45.77
45 Fristoe, Sara Concordia (Ore.) 10:46.89
46 Hedberg, Emily Seattle U. 10:48.55
47 Taferre, Sara Western Washington 10:52.39
48 Frederick, Lindsay Seattle U. 10:53.73
49 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 11:00.48
50 Bliesner, Sarah Seattle U. 11:01.97
51 Worobel, Zoe Concordia (Ore.) 11:23.99
52 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 11:33.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dunbar, Trevor Nike 8:00.68
2 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 8:04.37
3 Bruchet, Luc Asics 8:04.70
4 Kent, Justin CoastalTC 8:09.40
5 Hardy, Mike Unattached 8:11.14
6 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Simon Fraser 8:11.17
7 Levermore, Kyle Unattached 8:14.36
8 Thies, Jeff Portland 8:14.57
9 Hauger, Nick Portland 8:14.92
10 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 8:18.80
11 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia Puget Sound 8:20.11
12 Kopczynski, Scott Gonzaga 8:22.90
13 Dillard, Alex Portland 8:25.11
14 Cheseto, Henry Alaska Anchorage 8:25.61
15 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 8:26.02
16 Hamilton, Vince Gonzaga 8:26.69
17 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 8:26.96
18 Derline, Isaac Western Washington 8:27.34
19 Forsee, Ben Portland 8:27.63
20 Quintana, Dillon Gonzaga 8:29.10
21 Shipley, Tyler Puget Sound 8:31.40
22 Williams, Michael Washington St. 8:31.45
23 Weir, Ben U. of Victoria 8:32.14
24 Wise, Andrew Western Washington 8:32.19
25 Weaver, Chay Seattle U. 8:34.80
26 Seidel, Matt Seattle U. 8:34.80
27 Orndorf, Logan Portland 8:35.33
28 Haughey, Gabriel Portland 8:35.42
29 Tarbath, Forest Gonzaga 8:35.55
30 Manley, Kellen Gonzaga 8:36.63
31 Horen, Joseph Portland 8:39.12
32 Bowns, Alex Portland 8:39.89
33 Wingfield, Erik Portland 8:40.10
34 Madsen, William University of Alberta 8:40.29
35 Stanovsek, Mick Unattached 8:41.62
36 Johnston, Blair Trinity Western 8:41.87
37 Miller, Sean Simon Fraser 8:42.86
38 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 8:42.91
39 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 8:43.57
40 Wiley, Turner Seattle Pacific 8:44.04
41 Rule, Trent USC 8:45.08
42 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 8:45.67
43 Ginther, Sterling U. of Victoria 8:48.19
44 Samoei, Victor Alaska Anchorage 8:48.30
45 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 8:48.37
46 Williams, Keith Washington 8:48.73
47 Charbonneau, Joe Seattle U. 8:48.92
48 Lomax, Sam Portland 8:49.87
49 Jakowec, Nicolaus USC 8:53.19
50 Kaderabek, Max Gonzaga 8:53.22
51 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 8:54.54
52 Boudouris, Eli Seattle U. 9:00.82
53 Hebert, Jacques Seattle U. 9:01.71
54 Olson, Collin Seattle U. 9:04.24
55 Davidson-Turner, Cal Seattle U. 9:07.23
56 Ripley, Noah Western Washington 9:08.60
57 Kirkov, Roman Concordia (Ore.) 9:12.97
58 Monk, Ben Seattle U. 9:28.05
59 Comer, Brian Seattle Pacific 9:31.65
60 Walker, Joseph Seattle Pacific 9:35.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 3:40.38
2 Washington C 3:50.93
3 Stanford B 3:51.41
4 Washington A 3:51.56
5 Washington B 3:56.11
6 Seattle Pacific A 3:56.85
7 Eastern Washington A 3:57.16
8 Seattle Pacific B 4:02.24
9 Western Oregon A 4:03.86
10 Washington D 4:04.11
11 Portland A 4:04.33
12 Seattle U. A 4:04.89
13 Trinity Western A 4:11.43
14 Concordia (Ore.) A 4:12.62
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 3:14.20
2 Western Oregon A 3:21.55
3 Western Washington A 3:22.62
4 Washington C 3:23.51
5 Eastern Washington A 3:24.93
6 Trinity Western A 3:27.06
7 Washington B 3:27.27
8 Simon Fraser A 3:28.20
9 Seattle Pacific A 3:30.40
10 Concordia (Ore.) A 3:30.89
0 Stanford A DNF
0 Evo Track Club A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 9:01.58
2 Portland A 9:26.26
3 Hawaii A 9:48.94
4 Portland B 9:55.41
5 Trinity Western A 10:07.51
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 U. of Victoria A 7:43.30
2 Gonzaga A 7:44.69
3 Portland A 7:49.53
4 Trinity Western A 7:54.97
5 Oregon B 8:08.13
6 Oregon A 8:09.77
7 Western Washington A 8:12.45
8 Seattle Pacific A 8:16.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harper, Liz Washington St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Schnelli, Lauren Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Wood, Alison VoQ Racing 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Holmes, Lateah Washington St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 PORPACZY, ALEXA Ocean Athletics 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Pacific 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Wright, Katelyn Western Washington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
10 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
12 Winters, Jordan USC 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Crawford, Jade Seattle Pacific 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Johnson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Aquilini, Gabriella Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Grunst, Kaitlyn Eastern Washington 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Garrity, Hannah Portland State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Douglass, Mayson Washington 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Maryschuk, Katie Trinity Western 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 1.55m 5' 1.0"
22 Pauls, Sophie Trinity Western 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Neville-Rutherford, Kim Simon Fraser 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 1.50m 4' 11.0"
26 Kirkpatrick, Cherise Western Oregon 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Greninger, Kaylie Western Washington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Baron, Ciana Washington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Washington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Weeks, Michelle Eastern Washington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Koon, Selina Eastern Washington 1.45m 4' 9.0"
26 Fukumoto, Gabby Concordia (Ore.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
33 Gotro, Jamie Seattle U. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- White, Tierra Eastern Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mason, Michael Valley Royals 2.18m 7' 1.75"
1 Lovett, Django Unattached 2.18m 7' 1.75"
3 Willis, Dartis Stanford 2.15m 7' 0.5"
4 Cunningham, Randall USC 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Carbin, Darius Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Pierson, Thane Washington St. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
7 Laubacher, Bradley Oregon 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Milligan, Ben Oregon 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Murray, Carson Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Della Siega, Joel Ocean Athletics 2.05m 6' 8.75"
12 Jensen, Cole Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Smith, Cole Washington St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Fredrickson, Peyton Washington St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Tufty, Rockwell Portland State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
16 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75"
16 Alderks, Derek Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
18 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
18 Wallace, Forrest Eastern Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
18 Halligan, Keelan Washington St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
18 Rexus, Brendan Washington St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
18 Gordon, Josh Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
18 Anderson, Grayson Washington St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
24 Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
24 Humprey, Stephen Trinity Western 1.85m 6' 0.75"
26 Peters, Cam Seattle U. 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. NP
- Hernandez, Cale Trinity Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.32m 14' 2.0"
2 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 4.12m 13' 6.25"
3 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 3.97m 13' 0.25"
4 Merritt, Kaitlyn Stanford 3.82m 12' 6.25"
4 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.82m 12' 6.25"
6 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.82m 12' 6.25"
7 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
7 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
9 Raines, Samantha Eastern Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 McNulty, Jackie Stanford 3.67m 12' 0.5"
11 Evans, Maddy Trinity Western 3.52m 11' 6.5"
12 Dayton, Annika Unattached 3.52m 11' 6.5"
12 Markow, Ginger Unattached 3.52m 11' 6.5"
14 Bertuccelli, Leah Unattached 3.52m 11' 6.5"
15 Li, Emma Trinity Western 3.37m 11' 0.75"
15 Kintz, Brita Eastern Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75"
15 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75"
15 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.37m 11' 0.75"
15 Frost, Katelyn Washington St. 3.37m 11' 0.75"
20 Krussow, Madi Washington 3.22m 10' 6.75"
20 Ho, Candace Washington 3.22m 10' 6.75"
20 Musgrove, Loryn Eastern Washington 3.22m 10' 6.75"
23 Weitz, Macey Eastern Washington 3.07m 10' 0.75"
23 Lambert, Emma Seattle Pacific 3.07m 10' 0.75"
25 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 2.92m 9' 7.0"
25 Webster, Madi Seattle Pacific 2.92m 9' 7.0"
- Prouty, Elizabeth Eastern Washington NP
- Felix, Kristine Unattached NP
- Webber, Kirsten Trinity Western NP
- Annable, Morgan Western Washington NP
- Huey, Leah Western Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Duvio, Dylan Stanford 5.26m 17' 3.0"
2 Starkey, Garrett Stanford 5.26m 17' 3.0"
3 Williams, Harrison Stanford 5.26m 17' 3.0"
4 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.11m 16' 9.25"
5 Walsh, Cole Oregon 5.11m 16' 9.25"
6 Marcus, Lev Washington 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Sodorff, Austin Washington St. 4.81m 15' 9.25"
8 Black, Blaise Washington 4.81m 15' 9.25"
8 Emery, Daniel Stanford 4.81m 15' 9.25"
10 Duvio, Dalton Stanford 4.81m 15' 9.25"
11 Still, Larry Eastern Washington 4.81m 15' 9.25"
12 Hidalgo, Matt Oregon 4.81m 15' 9.25"
13 Modin, Mitch Oregon 4.66m 15' 3.5"
13 Halik, Kevin Unattached 4.66m 15' 3.5"
13 Kemp, Blake Oregon 4.66m 15' 3.5"
13 Smith, Chase Washington 4.66m 15' 3.5"
17 Dunford, Nathan Trinity Western 4.51m 14' 9.5"
17 Konrad, J. T. Western Washington 4.51m 14' 9.5"
19 Delgado, Joe Oregon 4.36m 14' 3.5"
19 Fellows, Alec Oregon 4.36m 14' 3.5"
19 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.36m 14' 3.5"
22 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 4.21m 13' 9.75"
- Williams, Chris Washington NP
- Keller, Levi Club Northwest NP
- Stearns, Nick Eastern Washington NP
- Weiss, Chris Trinity Western NP
- Lewis, Anden Washington St. NP
- Coelho, Matt Western Washington NP
- Henshaw, Liam Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Geubelle, Andrea Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25"
2 santos, Kathrine Evo Track Club 6.03m 19' 9.5"
3 Ali, Nia Nike 5.82m 19' 1.25"
4 McGee, Brittany Stanford 5.77m 18' 11.25"
5 Jones, Margaux USC 5.75m 18' 10.5"
6 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 5.74m 18' 10.0"
7 Jerome, Rachel Victoria Speed Project 5.66m 18' 7.0"
8 Forbes, Carla Stanford 5.57m 18' 3.25"
9 Gayles, Daryth Stanford 5.56m 18' 3.0"
10 Ford, Lauryn Unattached 5.47m 17' 11.5"
10 Adler, Kate Washington 5.47m 17' 11.5"
12 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.45m 17' 10.75"
12 Iuel, Amalie USC 5.45m 17' 10.75"
14 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 5.41m 17' 9.0"
15 Ross, Hazel Trinity Western 5.40m 17' 8.75"
16 Williams, Brandi Portland State 5.39m 17' 8.25"
17 Luquin, Maliea Seattle Pacific 5.36m 17' 7.0"
18 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 5.34m 17' 6.25"
19 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 5.33m 17' 6.0"
20 Smith, C.J. Washington 5.30m 17' 4.75"
21 Schiller, Noelle Unattached 5.27m 17' 3.5"
22 Hamm, Kendra Eastern Washington 5.24m 17' 2.25"
23 Lopes, Lyndsey USC 5.21m 17' 1.25"
24 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 5.19m 17' 0.5"
24 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 5.19m 17' 0.5"
24 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 5.19m 17' 0.5"
27 Budinich, Ericka Washington 5.14m 16' 10.5"
28 Settle, Genna Portland State 5.13m 16' 10.0"
29 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 5.00m 16' 5.0"
29 Perez, Michelle Northwest U. 5.00m 16' 5.0"
31 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 4.99m 16' 4.5"
32 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 4.96m 16' 3.25"
33 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
34 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 4.88m 16' 0.25"
35 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 4.85m 15' 11.0"
36 Hill, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 4.84m 15' 10.5"
37 Rastad, Emma NorWesters 4.77m 15' 7.75"
38 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. 4.62m 15' 2.0"
39 Sparkman, Maia Seattle U. 4.59m 15' 0.75"
40 Phillips, Kayla San Francisco St. 4.48m 14' 8.5"
41 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 4.42m 14' 6.0"
42 Montenegro, Emi Seattle U. 4.41m 14' 5.75"
- Varela, Madelayne Oregon NP
- Coker, Alanna Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Norris Asics 7.58m 24' 10.5"
2 Sloan, Eric USC 7.45m 24' 5.5"
3 Gordon, Josh Washington 7.19m 23' 7.25"
4 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 7.16m 23' 6.0"
5 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. 7.07m 23' 2.5"
6 McGee, Keshun Unattached 7.02m 23' 0.5"
7 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Washington 6.96m 22' 10.0"
8 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 6.89m 22' 7.25"
9 Smallwood, Dominic USC 6.80m 22' 3.75"
10 Mataya, Rudy Western Washington 6.71m 22' 0.25"
11 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 6.69m 21' 11.5"
12 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.63m 21' 9.0"
13 Williams, Harrison Stanford 6.59m 21' 7.5"
13 Fredrickson, Peyton Washington St. 6.59m 21' 7.5"
15 Holmes, Isaiah Oakmont High School 6.55m 21' 6.0"
16 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 6.47m 21' 2.75"
17 Ringold, Jacob Western Washington 6.43m 21' 1.25"
18 DeVaughn, Nathan Portland 6.41m 21' 0.5"
19 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 6.34m 20' 9.75"
20 Makrakis, Nick Western Washington 6.33m 20' 9.25"
21 Medwood, Kenneth Evo Track Club 6.31m 20' 8.5"
22 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.30m 20' 8.0"
22 Murray, Carson Washington 6.30m 20' 8.0"
24 Hernandez, Cale Trinity Western 6.20m 20' 4.25"
25 Wheeler, Jimmy Concordia (Ore.) 6.02m 19' 9.0"
26 Santos, Joel Trinity Western 5.90m 19' 4.25"
27 Pullin, Aaron Eastern Washington 5.77m 18' 11.25"
- Linde, James Trinity Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.23m 43' 5.0"
2 Alsop, Greer Washington St. 12.50m 41' 0.25"
3 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 12.37m 40' 7.0"
4 Forbes, Carla Stanford 12.21m 40' 0.75"
5 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 12.00m 39' 4.5"
6 Warren, Kayla Washington St. 11.99m 39' 4.0"
7 Alvarez, Candice Unattached 11.96m 39' 3.0"
8 Morrison, LeAnna Hawaii 11.74m 38' 6.25"
9 Vacek, Courtney Portland 11.70m 38' 4.75"
10 McMullin, Jasmine Western Washington 11.57m 37' 11.5"
10 Burr, Savannah Washington 11.57m 37' 11.5"
12 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 11.43m 37' 6.0"
13 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 11.33m 37' 2.25"
14 Phillips, Kayla San Francisco St. 11.30m 37' 1.0"
15 Cook, Chaquinn Portland State 11.27m 36' 11.75"
16 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.07m 36' 4.0"
17 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.97m 36' 0.0"
18 Hill, Angel San Francisco St. 10.75m 35' 3.25"
19 Guerrero, Jordan San Francisco St. 10.66m 34' 11.75"
20 Schlosser, Jenna Eastern Washington 10.64m 34' 11.0"
21 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. 10.57m 34' 8.25"
22 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 10.54m 34' 7.0"
23 Schiller, Noelle Unattached 10.53m 34' 6.75"
24 Furth, Emma Eastern Washington 10.50m 34' 5.5"
25 Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington 10.48m 34' 4.75"
26 Duclayan, Kayla San Francisco St. 9.97m 32' 8.5"
27 Harris, Chloe Seattle U. 9.39m 30' 9.75"
- Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State NP
- Butler, Dominique Eastern Washington NP
- Cronic, Kelly Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sloan, Eric USC 16.43m 53' 11.0"
2 Brooks, Darian Stanford 16.08m 52' 9.25"
3 Uudmae, Jaak Stanford 15.69m 51' 5.75"
4 McGee, Keshun Unattached 14.60m 47' 11.0"
5 Moldavanov, Vladislav NorWesters 14.38m 47' 2.25"
6 Seely, Mark Western Washington 14.28m 46' 10.25"
7 Smallwood, Dominic USC 14.25m 46' 9.0"
8 Holmes, Isaiah Oakmont High School 14.01m 45' 11.75"
9 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin Silky Smooth 13.90m 45' 7.25"
10 Wheeler, Jimmy Concordia (Ore.) 13.62m 44' 8.25"
11 Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.) 13.43m 44' 0.75"
12 Weiss, Chris Trinity Western 13.05m 42' 9.75"
13 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 12.84m 42' 1.5"
13 Makrakis, Nick Western Washington 12.84m 42' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Aikhionbare, Itohan Oregon 16.82m 55' 2.25"
2 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 16.25m 53' 3.75"
3 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.06m 49' 5.0"
4 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 14.98m 49' 1.75"
5 Novy, Tera USC 14.89m 48' 10.25"
6 Sapa, Tanya USC 14.37m 47' 1.75"
7 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 13.96m 45' 9.75"
8 Rabing, Maddie Unattached 13.60m 44' 7.5"
9 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.46m 44' 2.0"
10 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 13.07m 42' 10.75"
11 Gabri , Dolly Unattached 12.95m 42' 6.0"
12 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 12.85m 42' 2.0"
13 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 12.79m 41' 11.5"
14 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.69m 41' 7.75"
15 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 12.57m 41' 3.0"
16 Linenko, Katrina Concordia (Ore.) 12.45m 40' 10.25"
17 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 12.43m 40' 9.5"
18 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 12.23m 40' 1.5"
19 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 11.75m 38' 6.75"
20 Flenoy, Paris Eastern Washington 11.61m 38' 1.25"
21 Huffman, Rachael Western Oregon 11.37m 37' 3.75"
22 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 11.19m 36' 8.5"
23 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 11.12m 36' 5.75"
24 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 11.03m 36' 2.25"
25 Jones, Saidee Concordia (Ore.) 11.02m 36' 2.0"
26 Jones, Brittnee San Francisco St. 10.59m 34' 9.0"
27 Smith, C.J. Washington 9.87m 32' 4.75"
28 Iuel, Amalie USC 9.67m 31' 8.75"
29 Lopes, Lyndsey USC 9.54m 31' 3.75"
- Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington NP
- Mann, Brittany Oregon NP
- Darden, Taylor Concordia (Ore.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ponzio, Nicholas USC 19.43m 63' 9.0"
2 Katnik, Matthew USC 18.34m 60' 2.0"
3 Pless, David IronWood TC 18.18m 59' 7.75"
4 Catelli, Frank Washington 17.75m 58' 3.0"
5 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 17.69m 58' 0.5"
6 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 16.95m 55' 7.5"
7 Lembcke, Jack Washington 16.87m 55' 4.25"
8 Newman, Tristen Stanford 16.55m 54' 3.75"
9 Hutchison, Brian Washington 15.84m 51' 11.75"
10 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 15.65m 51' 4.25"
11 White, Austin Oregon 15.61m 51' 2.75"
12 Brennan, Drake Oregon 15.55m 51' 0.25"
13 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 14.87m 48' 9.5"
13 Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon 14.87m 48' 9.5"
15 Campbell, Carey Washington 14.82m 48' 7.5"
16 Duffy, Trevor Concordia (Ore.) 14.49m 47' 6.5"
17 Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.) 14.45m 47' 5.0"
18 Boyden, Dan Washington 14.27m 46' 10.0"
19 Miller, Scott Eastern Washington 14.11m 46' 3.5"
20 Shipp, Morgan Concordia (Ore.) 14.05m 46' 1.25"
21 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 13.48m 44' 2.75"
22 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 12.67m 41' 7.0"
23 Jensen, Cole Washington 12.18m 39' 11.5"
24 Murray, Carson Washington 11.60m 38' 0.75"
25 Gordon, Josh Washington 10.14m 33' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 19.11m 62' 8.5"
2 Mann, Brittany Oregon 18.90m 62' 0.25"
3 Gricus, Amanda Unattached 17.57m 57' 7.75"
4 Middlebrooks, Madeline Oregon 17.28m 56' 8.5"
5 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 16.89m 55' 5.0"
6 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 16.59m 54' 5.25"
7 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 16.51m 54' 2.0"
8 Rabing, Maddie Unattached 16.45m 53' 11.75"
9 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 16.32m 53' 6.5"
10 Uikilifi, Nicole San Francisco St. 16.30m 53' 5.75"
11 Giger, Lena Stanford 16.19m 53' 1.5"
12 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 15.76m 51' 8.5"
13 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 15.34m 50' 4.0"
14 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 15.30m 50' 2.5"
15 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 15.13m 49' 7.75"
16 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.10m 49' 6.5"
17 Coleman, Bev Washington 14.81m 48' 7.25"
18 Flenoy, Paris Eastern Washington 14.33m 47' 0.25"
19 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.22m 46' 8.0"
20 Keefe, Marissa Eastern Washington 13.23m 43' 5.0"
21 Wetherell, Emily Western Oregon 13.05m 42' 9.75"
22 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 12.83m 42' 1.25"
23 Cardenas, Marisela San Francisco St. 12.70m 41' 8.0"
24 Pahulu, Moreen San Francisco St. 12.66m 41' 6.5"
25 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 12.54m 41' 1.75"
26 MacDonald, Christina Concordia (Ore.) 12.43m 40' 9.5"
27 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 12.42m 40' 9.0"
28 Gonzalez, Jayme San Francisco St. 12.36m 40' 6.75"
29 Jones, Brittnee San Francisco St. 12.19m 40' 0.0"
30 Dean, Sylvia Western Oregon 12.00m 39' 4.5"
31 McKinnes, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 11.87m 38' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Skipper, Greg Oregon 21.58m 70' 9.75"
2 Lamott, Tyler Concordia (Ore.) 17.92m 58' 9.5"
3 Prena, Cullen Oregon 17.86m 58' 7.25"
4 Campbell, Carey Washington 16.49m 54' 1.25"
5 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 16.28m 53' 5.0"
6 Newman, Tristen Stanford 15.95m 52' 4.0"
7 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 15.86m 52' 0.5"
8 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 15.64m 51' 3.75"
9 White, Kyle Washington 15.29m 50' 2.0"
10 Tofanelli, Steven Eastern Washington 15.12m 49' 7.25"
11 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 14.61m 47' 11.25"
12 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 14.52m 47' 7.75"
13 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 14.29m 46' 10.75"
14 Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon 14.13m 46' 4.25"
15 Duffy, Trevor Concordia (Ore.) 13.68m 44' 10.75"
16 Allen, Kegan Western Oregon 13.64m 44' 9.0"
17 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 13.58m 44' 6.75"
18 Dent, Tyler Portland State 12.87m 42' 2.75"
19 Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.) 11.67m 38' 3.5"
20 Shipp, Morgan Concordia (Ore.) 11.58m 38' 0.0"