Penn State National
Date: Fri, Jan 29, 2016

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters Inv 200 Meters Inv
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters Inv
500 Meters 500 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters Inv
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Inv 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Inv 1000 Meters Inv
1500 Meters Mile
Mile Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 60 Hurdles
5000 Meters 4 x 400 Relay
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Distance Medley Relay
4 x 400 Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump
Distance Medley Relay Pole Vault
High Jump Pole Vault Inv
Pole Vault Long Jump
Pole Vault Inv Triple Jump
Long Jump Shot Put
Triple Jump Weight Throw
Shot Put Pentathlon
Discus -
Weight Throw -
Heptathlon -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Unattached 7.27
2 Harrison, Shaina Syracuse 7.36
3 White, Malayah Buffalo 7.51
4 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 7.57
5 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 7.58
6 Albury, Keianna Penn State 7.58
7 Wise, Alyssa Pittsburgh 7.60
8 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Albany 7.74
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Unattached 7.32
2 Harrison, Shaina Syracuse 7.38
3 White, Malayah Buffalo 7.56
4 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 7.56
5 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 7.57
6 Wise, Alyssa Pittsburgh 7.57
7 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Albany 7.60
8 Albury, Keianna Penn State 7.61
9 Scott, Theresa Tiffin 7.65
10 Ellsworth, Lauren Ashland 7.65
11 Edwards, Mayah Johnson C. Smith 7.66
12 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 7.66
13 Richards, Trudy-Ann Johnson C. Smith 7.67
14 Osuji, Stephanie Albany 7.67
15 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 7.67
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Unattached 7.44
2 Harrison, Shaina Syracuse 7.45
3 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 7.57
4 Albury, Keianna Penn State 7.61
5 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 7.64
6 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 7.62
7 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen Albany 7.63
8 Wise, Alyssa Pittsburgh 7.64
9 White, Malayah Buffalo 7.64
10 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 7.66
11 Osuji, Stephanie Albany 7.67
12 Edwards, Mayah Johnson C. Smith 7.67
13 Ellsworth, Lauren Ashland 7.67
14 Johnson, Daniella Akron 7.67
15 Richards, Trudy-Ann Johnson C. Smith 7.69
16 Scott, Theresa Tiffin 7.70
17 Harris, Jessica Eastern Michigan 7.71
18 Martin, Whitney Pittsburgh 7.73
19 Thompkins, Taylor Youngstown St. 7.73
20 Davis, Deja Penn State 7.74
21 Jones, Jasmine Eastern Michigan 7.75
22 Fields, Janay Norfolk State 7.75
23 Bourdeau, Nathaniela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.75
24 Costa, Lauren Penn State 7.75
25 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 7.78
26 Darby, Brittany Tiffin 7.82
27 Tillman, Mercedes UMBC 7.82
28 Rankine, Ashley Penn State 7.83
29 Hall, Eboni Akron 7.86
30 Patrice, Erin UMBC 7.87
30 June, Melissa Villanova 7.87
32 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 7.94
33 Wallace, Amani UMBC 7.96
34 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 8.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Xavier Penn State 6.68
2 Johnson, Darien Buffalo 6.69
3 Mitchell, Manteo Under Armor 6.82
4 Lawrence, Hakeem Akron 6.86
5 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.87
6 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa.) 6.88
7 Carr, Jaylen Norfolk State 6.89
8 Smith, Kwadarrius Akron 7.04
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Xavier Penn State 6.72
2 Johnson, Darien Buffalo 6.73
3 Mitchell, Manteo Under Armor 6.81
4 Lawrence, Hakeem Akron 6.82
5 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.82
6 Smith, Kwadarrius Akron 6.85
7 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa.) 6.86
8 Carr, Jaylen Norfolk State 6.90
9 Brown, Michael Norfolk State 6.91
10 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.93
11 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 6.95
12 Adighibe, Andrew Shippensburg 6.96
13 Minnig, Cody Penn State 6.97
14 Thompkins, Eric Ashland 7.06
15 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 7.17
- Moffett, Malik Penn State NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Xavier Penn State 6.80
2 Moffett, Malik Penn State 6.81
3 Johnson, Darien Buffalo 6.85
4 Mitchell, Manteo Under Armor 6.85
5 Thomas, Reginald Tiffin 6.91
6 Thompkins, Eric Ashland 6.85
7 Lawrence, Hakeem Akron 6.86
8 Smith, Kwadarrius Akron 6.86
9 Carr, Jaylen Norfolk State 6.88
10 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 6.88
11 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa.) 6.89
12 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 6.93
13 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 6.94
14 Minnig, Cody Penn State 6.95
15 Brown, Michael Norfolk State 6.95
16 Adighibe, Andrew Shippensburg 6.96
17 Miles, Daryian UMBC 6.96
18 Ekobo Marama, Aitor Eastern Michigan 6.97
19 Antonio, Leighton Youngstown St. 6.97
19 House, James High Point 6.97
21 Porter, Anton Penn State 6.98
22 Pierce, Sterling Villanova 6.98
23 Santana, Jose Army West Point 6.98
24 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 6.99
25 Yohman, Keith Akron 6.99
26 Smith, Robert Shippensburg 7.01
27 Goodwin, Stephon Tiffin 7.01
28 Washington, Lasander Youngstown St. 7.02
29 Blanchard, Wayne Eastern Michigan 7.02
30 Bolden, Brandon Eastern Michigan 7.03
31 Young, Anthony Akron 7.03
32 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 7.06
33 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.08
34 Rickets, Michane Johnson C. Smith 7.16
35 Soronnadi, Chuka Syracuse 7.37
- Ellis, David Johnson C. Smith NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hayes, Quanera Nike 23.47
2 Atkins, Joanna Nike 23.79
3 Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford 24.72
4 Davis, Deja Penn State 24.79
4 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 24.79
6 Albury, Keianna Penn State 24.80
7 Green, Daziah Akron 24.88
8 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 24.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hayes, Quanera Nike 52.99
2 Atkins, Joanna Nike 53.52
3 Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford 54.39
4 Sellers, Kadejhia Syracuse 54.52
4 Williams, Kristyn Stanford 54.52
6 Clarke, Kendra Johnson C. Smith 54.56
7 Robinson, Rebecca Syracuse 54.87
8 Claxton, Grace Albany 55.26
9 Rhodes, Tichina Penn State 55.69
10 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 55.70
11 Tillman, Mercedes UMBC 57.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nkanata, Carvin Unattached 47.51
2 Hyman, Waynee Johnson C. Smith 47.77
3 Jones, Taariq Albany 48.06
4 Shisler, Alex Penn State 48.06
5 Gray, Brent Akron 48.14
6 Gali, Joshua Buffalo 48.25
7 Reiser, Samuel Penn State 48.26
8 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 48.44
9 LeLiever, Matthew Albany 48.58
10 Tomlinson, Jason Albany 48.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Villanova 1:12.60
2 DeLoacha, Rebecca Unattached 1:15.63
3 Silvestri, Jen Bucknell 1:16.10
4 Fredericks, Essence UMBC 1:16.39
5 Piiru, Chandi Monmouth 1:16.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 2:55.23
2 Wendt, Rebecca West Virginia 2:55.64
3 Williams, Kelly West Virginia 2:55.93
4 Coughlin, Sydney St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.52
5 Wheeler, Melinda Buffalo 2:56.72
6 Oputa, Angelina UMBC 2:57.03
7 Quaintance, Rebecca Eastern Michigan 2:57.05
8 Lovick, Chinira Albany 2:57.10
9 Regnault, Sarah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:57.64
10 Henry, Chardae Buffalo 2:57.96
11 Catalano, Hannah Unattached 2:58.38
12 Loh, Grace Bucknell 2:58.93
13 Mills, Gretchen Unattached 3:00.56
14 Radzwilka, Sara St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:00.94
15 Del Piano, Cayla Pittsburgh 3:01.44
16 Keelan, Erin Pittsburgh 3:04.27
17 Weiler, Anja Pittsburgh 3:08.21
18 Farmer, Jenna Bucknell 3:10.66
19 Bartelloni, Alexis UMBC 3:11.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scott, Thomas Brooks 2:23.58
2 Sabo, Josh Eastern Michigan 2:24.53
3 Cooper, Charles Georgetown 2:25.33
4 Dutton, Mitchell Army West Point 2:25.71
5 Wilk, Jeremy Unattached 2:26.70
6 Lampron, Josh Villanova 2:28.39
7 Lenneman, Mitchell Eastern Michigan 2:28.40
8 Frering, David Bucknell 2:29.10
- Williams, Tommy Georgetown DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Creese, Robby Unattached 3:41.36
2 Dawson, Owen Bryn Mawr 3:47.50
3 Abert, Colin Penn State 3:48.15
4 McGowan, John Penn State 3:57.32
- McDevitt, William Unattached DNF
- Gavigan, Luke Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Domanic, Robert Mississippi 4:00.19
2 Tobin, Sean Mississippi 4:01.86
3 Green, Jonathan Georgetown 4:04.68
4 Perrier, Patrick Stanford 4:05.03
5 Hall, Nick Unattached 4:05.10
6 Westwood, John Bucknell 4:06.88
7 Carpenter, Scott Georgetown 4:06.97
8 Zupan, Daniel Akron 4:07.63
9 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 4:07.79
10 Malone, Ben Villanova 4:08.27
11 Holt, Eric Binghamton 4:08.40
12 Coyle, Thomas Stanford 4:08.65
13 Hill, Bobby Penn State 4:11.43
14 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 4:12.51
15 Gavigan, Luke Unattached 4:14.02
16 Alvarado, Christian Georgetown 4:17.41
17 Bordash, William Bucknell 4:18.33
18 Todaro, Vinny High Point 4:18.46
- Dawson, Owen Bryn Mawr DNF
- McDevitt, William Unattached DNF
- Crichlow, Garrett Akron DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Beyerle, Matt Nittany Valley RC 4:28.67
2 Williams, Steve Nittany Valley RC 4:32.12
3 Jordan, Doug Nittany Valley RC 4:32.90
4 Craighead, Dan Nittany Valley RC 4:33.86
5 Puleo, Mark Nittany Valley RC 4:34.60
6 Wilcko, Daniel Nittany Valley RC 4:35.91
7 Meehan, Mike Nittany Valley RC 4:36.98
8 Cone, Joshua Nittany Valley RC 4:38.11
9 Meyer, Rob Nittany Valley RC 4:40.38
10 Friend, Raymond Nittany Valley RC 4:41.35
11 Appman, Timophy Nittany Valley RC 4:45.84
12 Dabiero, Matt Nittany Valley RC 4:46.96
13 Liebers, Robert Nittany Valley RC 4:47.69
14 Seip, Aaron Nittany Valley RC 4:47.94
15 Watson, Lucas Nittany Valley RC 4:48.83
16 Chandler, Bob Nittany Valley RC 4:49.14
17 Moon, Bryan Nittany Valley RC 4:50.27
18 Velez, Joshua Nittany Valley RC 4:51.93
19 Perdue, Tyler Nittany Valley RC 4:53.32
20 Creveling, Adam Nittany Valley RC 4:55.29
21 Lacy, John Nittany Valley RC 4:58.26
22 Remillard, Art Nittany Valley RC 4:58.73
23 Burg, Baron Nittany Valley RC 4:58.80
24 Gravatt, Brett Nittany Valley RC 4:58.93
25 Peterson, Scott Nittany Valley RC 5:10.55
26 Zimmerman, Mike Nittany Valley RC 5:13.56
27 Muller, Max Nittany Valley RC 5:22.92
28 Affleck, John Nittany Valley RC 5:27.62
29 Michael, Judd Nittany Valley RC 5:30.59
30 Concannon, Rita Nittany Valley RC 5:34.86
31 Cone, Jessica Nittany Valley RC 5:35.80
32 Cone, Josh Nittany Valley RC 5:36.18
33 Ohm, Johanna Nittany Valley RC 5:39.75
34 Goradia, Anuj Nittany Valley RC 5:45.91
35 Kwasnica, Tony Nittany Valley RC 5:49.13
36 Minard, Meria Nittany Valley RC 5:50.88
37 Renz, Michael Nittany Valley RC 5:52.28
38 Helmers, Tari Nittany Valley RC 6:00.99
39 Ng, Dan Nittany Valley RC 6:01.51
40 Martin, Mike Nittany Valley RC 6:02.00
41 Brawley, Rob Nittany Valley RC 6:08.37
42 Gervino, Clare Nittany Valley RC 6:12.00
43 Vighetti, Stephanie Nittany Valley RC 6:17.41
44 Klanchar, Marty Nittany Valley RC 6:24.53
45 Sanzotti, Michael Nittany Valley RC 6:28.78
46 Becker, Megan Nittany Valley RC 6:32.65
47 Lloyd, David Nittany Valley RC 6:53.13
48 Dabiero, Ernie Nittany Valley RC 6:56.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Danielle TRS 8.07
2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea UNAT-West Virginia 8.19
3 Britton, Evonne Shore AC Track Club 8.21
4 Williams, Shermaine TRS 8.25
5 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 8.39
6 Dale, Quenee Penn State 8.39
7 Augustus, Toyin Unattached 8.52
8 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 8.66
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Danielle TRS 8.07
2 Britton, Evonne Shore AC Track Club 8.17
3 Williams, Shermaine TRS 8.26
4 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea UNAT-West Virginia 8.28
5 Dale, Quenee Penn State 8.32
6 Augustus, Toyin Unattached 8.33
7 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 8.36
8 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 8.68
9 Lyttle, Christine Buffalo 8.69
10 Perry, Dara Akron 8.73
11 Harvey, Morgan Pittsburgh 8.73
12 Ike, Chibugo Albany 8.75
13 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 8.77
14 Walker, Shatasia Youngstown St. 8.80
15 Gregory, Haley Ashland 8.82
16 Wilson, Sylvia Temple 8.83
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Danielle TRS 8.22
2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea UNAT-West Virginia 8.26
3 Britton, Evonne Shore AC Track Club 8.26
4 Thevenin, Tia Syracuse 8.47
5 Dale, Quenee Penn State 8.49
6 Williams, Shermaine TRS 8.36
7 Augustus, Toyin Unattached 8.38
8 Wilson, Sylvia Temple 8.55
9 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 8.65
10 Harvey, Morgan Pittsburgh 8.72
11 Walker, Shatasia Youngstown St. 8.73
12 Lyttle, Christine Buffalo 8.75
13 Ike, Chibugo Albany 8.80
14 Gregory, Haley Ashland 8.81
15 Perry, Dara Akron 8.84
16 Delgado, Danielle Syracuse 8.84
17 Brownlee, Simone Temple 8.88
18 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 8.88
19 Hunter, Regine Syracuse 8.88
20 Carter, Maya Eastern Michigan 8.89
21 Von Jackowski, Selina Buffalo 8.89
22 Robertson, Taejah Norfolk State 8.89
23 Jones, Crystal Temple 8.90
24 Byrd, Tifani Eastern Michigan 8.92
25 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 8.94
26 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virginia 8.94
27 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.95
28 O'Neal, Ayanna Eastern Michigan 8.96
29 Arthur, Kierra Binghamton 9.00
30 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 9.01
31 Kearney, Khadeja Pittsburgh 9.02
32 Allen, Alexandra Akron 9.05
33 Silvestri, Jen Bucknell 9.19
34 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 9.40
35 Campbell, Crystal Johnson C. Smith 9.43
- Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 7.76
2 Pollitt, Donald Unattached 7.79
3 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.80
4 Sosa, Ramon Unattached 7.91
5 Gilstrap, David Syracuse 7.99
6 Floyd, Richard Syracuse 8.09
7 Armstead , Chevis II Syracuse 8.11
8 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 8.16
Quarter   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 7.73
2 Pollitt, Donald Unattached 7.78
3 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.79
4 Sosa, Ramon Unattached 7.96
5 Armstead , Chevis II Syracuse 8.07
5 Gilstrap, David Syracuse 8.07
7 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 8.12
8 Floyd, Richard Syracuse 8.13
9 Gibbons, Sidney Albany 8.14
10 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 8.14
11 Frye, Allan Norfolk State 8.15
12 Simmons, Solomon Eastern Michigan 8.17
13 Robinson, Kyle Johnson C. Smith 8.26
14 Andrews, Taylor Army West Point 8.47
15 Anderson, Marcus Norfolk State 8.53
16 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 8.67
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zallow, Chad Youngstown St. 7.79
2 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 7.88
3 Sosa, Ramon Unattached 7.96
4 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 8.14
5 Pollitt, Donald Unattached 7.89
6 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 8.17
7 Armstead , Chevis II Syracuse 8.17
8 Simmons, Solomon Eastern Michigan 8.21
9 Gilstrap, David Syracuse 8.22
10 Floyd, Richard Syracuse 8.23
11 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 8.26
12 Robinson, Kyle Johnson C. Smith 8.27
13 Anderson, Marcus Norfolk State 8.29
14 Gibbons, Sidney Albany 8.30
15 Frye, Allan Norfolk State 8.30
16 Andrews, Taylor Army West Point 8.31
17 Jones, Bryce Akron 8.34
18 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 8.35
19 Douglas, Frank Eastern Michigan 8.37
20 Puritty, Ross Army West Point 8.44
21 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 8.46
22 Smith, Michael Norfolk State 8.53
23 Rinaman, Ori Shippensburg 8.56
24 Beavers, Nick Army West Point 8.63
25 Crawford, Dennis High Point 8.65
26 Jackson, Terry Shippensburg 9.73
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Michigan A 3:42.25
2 Penn State A 3:45.98
3 Albany A 3:46.06
4 Johnson C. Smith A 3:46.42
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Syracuse A 3:44.69
2 Bucknell A 3:47.75
3 Villanova A 3:49.68
4 Norfolk State A 3:51.85
5 Army West Point A 3:52.18
6 Binghamton A 3:52.56
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:52.87
8 Ashland A 3:53.25
9 Pittsburgh A 3:53.44
10 Buffalo A 3:55.68
11 Villanova B 3:56.64
12 Penn State B 3:59.72
13 Tiffin A 4:01.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:11.12
2 Villanova A 3:14.01
3 Tiffin A 3:14.03
4 Coppin State A 3:16.45
5 Norfolk State A 3:16.52
6 Duquesne A 3:16.65
7 Army West Point A 3:17.12
8 Buffalo A 3:17.15
9 Binghamton A 3:17.32
10 UMBC A 3:18.05
11 Penn State B 3:19.37
12 Bucknell A 3:22.22
13 Georgetown A 3:24.60
0 Johnson C. Smith A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn State A 3:10.29
2 Albany A 3:11.26
3 Eastern Michigan A 3:12.54
4 Akron A 3:14.42
5 Pittsburgh A 3:15.85
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 10:54.58
2 Georgetown A 10:54.77
3 Stanford B 11:18.50
4 Eastern Michigan A 11:19.41
5 Connecticut A 11:19.99
0 Georgetown B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Pittsburgh A 11:31.99
2 Monmouth A 11:33.32
3 Bucknell A 11:34.61
4 Albany A 11:55.90
5 Villanova A 12:01.32
6 Temple A 12:11.82
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 12:15.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Michigan A 9:57.18
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 9:59.10
3 High Point A 10:01.35
4 Coppin State A 10:03.41
5 Duquesne A 10:08.56
6 Pittsburgh A 10:11.66
7 UMBC A 10:12.06
8 Albany A 10:17.81
9 Army West Point A 10:30.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn State A 9:27.20
2 Stanford A 9:27.27
3 Georgetown A 9:29.78
4 Mississippi A 9:30.48
5 Akron A 9:42.42
6 Columbia A 9:43.74
7 Villanova A 9:44.75
0 Georgetown B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scheper, Jeannelle Unattached 1.88m 6' 2.0"
2 Garcia Jou, Claudia Akron 1.88m 6' 2.0"
3 Frederick, Priscilla Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Daniel, Deandra Coppin State 1.79m 5' 10.5"
5 McCloskey, Megan Penn State 1.76m 5' 9.25"
6 Richardson, Ahmenah Penn State 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 McBeam, Marsielle West Virginia 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Hibbard, Anika Albany 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Jones, Crystal Temple 1.73m 5' 8.0"
10 Mills, Daijia Akron 1.73m 5' 8.0"
11 Andre, Claudine St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.73m 5' 8.0"
12 Jones, Abby Youngstown St. 1.68m 5' 6.0"
12 Hayes, Brianna Norfolk State 1.68m 5' 6.0"
12 Stone, Hannah West Virginia 1.68m 5' 6.0"
15 Hibbard, Letti Albany 1.63m 5' 4.25"
15 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
15 Shaffer, Tori Binghamton 1.63m 5' 4.25"
18 McGee, Brittany Stanford 1.63m 5' 4.25"
18 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 1.63m 5' 4.25"
18 Hilla, Meagan Army West Point 1.63m 5' 4.25"
21 Kline, Rachel St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.63m 5' 4.25"
21 Coyne, Kristina Eastern Michigan 1.63m 5' 4.25"
23 Penny, Faith West Virginia 1.63m 5' 4.25"
24 Vadnais, Paige Albany 1.58m 5' 2.25"
25 Stultz, Abigail Unattached 1.58m 5' 2.25"
- Calabrese, Sofia Villanova NP
- Carr, Rebekah Eastern Michigan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Richardson, Curtis Akron 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Stine, Cody Akron 2.15m 7' 0.5"
3 Butler, Jabari Syracuse 2.15m 7' 0.5"
4 Willis, Dartis Stanford 2.11m 6' 11.0"
4 Ifedi, Chisom Penn State 2.11m 6' 11.0"
6 Morales, Arnaldo Youngstown St. 2.11m 6' 11.0"
7 Campbell, Matthew Albany 2.06m 6' 9.0"
8 Wilson-Adams, Charles UNAT-Indiana (Pa.) 2.06m 6' 9.0"
9 Rathan, Hasani Buffalo 2.06m 6' 9.0"
10 Dure, Laurent Buffalo 2.01m 6' 7.0"
11 Waldron, Zachary Eastern Michigan 2.01m 6' 7.0"
12 Ogbonna, Kingsley Albany 2.01m 6' 7.0"
13 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 2.01m 6' 7.0"
13 Giannettino, Jeff Army West Point 2.01m 6' 7.0"
15 Davis, Tra-C Shippensburg 1.96m 6' 5.0"
15 Ramsey, Jalen Shippensburg 1.96m 6' 5.0"
15 Bradham, Devin Penn State 1.96m 6' 5.0"
15 Peters, Micah Eastern Michigan 1.96m 6' 5.0"
19 Olewiler, Benjamin Akron 1.96m 6' 5.0"
19 Olson, Alex Army West Point 1.96m 6' 5.0"
- Jakovina, Jay Youngstown St. NP
- Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pietsch, Rebecca Akron 3.85m 12' 7.5"
2 Marois, Jill High Point 3.85m 12' 7.5"
3 Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Palenchar, Alyssa High Point 3.70m 12' 1.5"
5 King, Emma Virginia Tech 3.70m 12' 1.5"
6 Gardner, Maddie West Virginia 3.70m 12' 1.5"
7 Walker, Catherine Villanova 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 Bertrand, Tori West Virginia 3.70m 12' 1.5"
9 Gemar, Megan Army West Point 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Hall, Eboni Akron 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Finfrock, Sara West Virginia 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Haley, Sarah Binghamton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Owen, Bridget Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
14 Nolte, Abigail Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
15 Privitera, Olivia Virginia Tech 3.55m 11' 7.75"
16 DiMichele, Christy Binghamton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
17 Ingram, Elissa Mount St. Mary's 3.40m 11' 1.75"
18 Schaal, Erinn Virginia Tech 3.40m 11' 1.75"
18 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.40m 11' 1.75"
20 Scelzi, Adeline Villanova 3.40m 11' 1.75"
20 Fitzgerald, Moriah Mount St. Mary's 3.40m 11' 1.75"
- Horn, Morgan Tiffin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Masterson, Lexi Penn State 4.09m 13' 5.0"
2 Braidic, Ellie Eastern Michigan 4.09m 13' 5.0"
3 Kemp, Kasey Penn State 3.99m 13' 1.0"
3 Mulhern, Hannah Penn State 3.99m 13' 1.0"
5 Szabo, Rebecca Akron 3.99m 13' 1.0"
6 Hjerpe, Erica Virginia Tech 3.84m 12' 7.25"
6 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 3.84m 12' 7.25"
8 Meador, Hannah Virginia Tech 3.84m 12' 7.25"
9 Fry, Megan Penn State 3.84m 12' 7.25"
10 Knabe, Erin Penn State 3.84m 12' 7.25"
11 McNulty, Jackie Stanford 3.69m 12' 1.25"
12 Merritt, Kaitlyn Stanford 3.69m 12' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 5.12m 16' 9.5"
2 Miceli, Joe Binghamton 5.02m 16' 5.5"
3 Miller, Austin High Point 4.92m 16' 1.75"
4 Steck, James Virginia Tech 4.92m 16' 1.75"
5 Anderson, Patrick Penn State 4.77m 15' 7.75"
6 Cornwell, Dylan Tiffin 4.77m 15' 7.75"
6 Linta, Jeffrey Virginia Tech 4.77m 15' 7.75"
8 Deutemeyer, James Villanova 4.77m 15' 7.75"
9 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 4.62m 15' 1.75"
9 Wigal, Cole Akron 4.62m 15' 1.75"
11 Alexander, Adam Akron 4.47m 14' 8.0"
12 Buechele, Stefan Albany 4.47m 14' 8.0"
- Waterman, Benjamin Akron NP
- Uckermark, Todd High Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Laidig, Torben Virginia Tech 5.56m 18' 2.75"
2 Duvio, Dylan Stanford 5.22m 17' 1.5"
2 Bares, Lee Army West Point 5.22m 17' 1.5"
2 Starkey, Garrett Stanford 5.22m 17' 1.5"
5 Rowland, Matthew Akron 5.07m 16' 7.5"
6 Duvio, Dalton Stanford 5.07m 16' 7.5"
7 Volz, Deakin Virginia Tech 5.07m 16' 7.5"
7 Johnson, Brad Virginia Tech 5.07m 16' 7.5"
9 Emery, Daniel Stanford 4.92m 16' 1.75"
10 Allison, Jared Virginia Tech 4.92m 16' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McClain, Terrell Akron 7.59m 24' 11.0"
2 Brown, Tyler Eastern Michigan 7.45m 24' 5.5"
3 Coleman, Jamir Akron 7.38m 24' 2.5"
4 Ashby, Austin Buffalo 7.37m 24' 2.25"
5 Scott, Donald Unattached 7.33m 24' 0.75"
6 Corbett, Marquise Tiffin 7.33m 24' 0.75"
7 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 7.28m 23' 10.75"
8 Moffett, Malik Penn State 7.19m 23' 7.25"
9 Chapman, LeQuan Shippensburg 7.03m 23' 0.75"
10 Herbert, Nick Eastern Michigan 6.93m 22' 9.0"
11 Waithe, Steve Unattached 6.92m 22' 8.5"
12 Rickets, Michane Johnson C. Smith 6.88m 22' 7.0"
13 Berry, Montravius Youngstown St. 6.83m 22' 5.0"
14 Feagans, Pearson Villanova 6.82m 22' 4.5"
15 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 6.73m 22' 1.0"
15 Jones, Bryce Akron 6.73m 22' 1.0"
17 Waldron, Zachary Eastern Michigan 6.71m 22' 0.25"
18 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 6.29m 20' 7.75"
- Narramore, Will High Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nesbit, Stormy UNAT-West Virginia 12.97m 42' 6.75"
2 McNeil, Shamoya West Virginia 12.72m 41' 8.75"
3 Gibson, Dannielle Penn State 12.56m 41' 2.5"
4 Bastien, Solène Albany 12.45m 40' 10.25"
4 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 12.45m 40' 10.25"
6 Dreimane, Dace Eastern Michigan 12.42m 40' 9.0"
7 Baum, Alexx Unattached 12.14m 39' 10.0"
8 Lopez, Kaitlyn Penn State 12.08m 39' 7.75"
9 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 11.90m 39' 0.5"
10 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 11.74m 38' 6.25"
11 Fils, Chontel Youngstown St. 11.61m 38' 1.25"
12 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 11.46m 37' 7.25"
13 Coyne, Kristina Eastern Michigan 11.33m 37' 2.25"
14 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 11.28m 37' 0.25"
15 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. 10.95m 35' 11.25"
16 Stultz, Abigail Unattached 10.92m 35' 10.0"
17 Giambra, Olivia Unattached 10.77m 35' 4.0"
- Dennis, Lydia Pittsburgh NP
- Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point NP
- Foster, Shawnn Akron NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Donald Unattached 16.40m 53' 9.75"
2 Leap, Brian Unattached 16.21m 53' 2.25"
3 Olamigoke, Olu Unattached 15.87m 52' 1.0"
4 Brooks, Darian Stanford 15.85m 52' 0.0"
5 Waithe, Steve Unattached 15.57m 51' 1.0"
6 Johnson, Hanif Unattached 15.46m 50' 8.75"
7 Green, Shane Coppin State 15.43m 50' 7.5"
8 Uudmae, Jaak Stanford 15.38m 50' 5.5"
9 Crump-King, Jordan Albany 14.86m 48' 9.0"
10 Cathey, Kaishaun Buffalo 14.75m 48' 4.75"
11 Fakarode, Colonel Albany 14.42m 47' 3.75"
12 Narramore, Will High Point 14.39m 47' 2.5"
13 Chapman, LeQuan Shippensburg 14.08m 46' 2.5"
14 Henry Jr, David Albany 14.04m 46' 0.75"
15 Frederick, Kobren Penn State 13.97m 45' 10.0"
16 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 13.94m 45' 9.0"
16 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 13.94m 45' 9.0"
18 Peters, Micah Eastern Michigan 13.84m 45' 5.0"
19 Claypoole, Jeremy Indiana (Pa.) 13.83m 45' 4.5"
20 Ross, Isaac Johnson C. Smith 12.95m 42' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddick, Monique Unattached 16.98m 55' 8.5"
2 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 16.91m 55' 5.75"
3 Cooks, Alexis Akron 16.86m 55' 3.75"
4 Marfo, Obeng Penn State 15.81m 51' 10.5"
5 Williams, Racquel Pittsburgh 15.68m 51' 5.5"
6 Sindelar, Jamie Ashland 15.24m 50' 0.0"
7 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.19m 49' 10.0"
8 Clancy, Kailyn Pittsburgh 14.90m 48' 10.75"
9 Patterson, Megan Buffalo 14.73m 48' 4.0"
9 Dornisch, Megan Akron 14.73m 48' 4.0"
11 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 14.65m 48' 0.75"
12 Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell 14.17m 46' 6.0"
13 Tomei, Megan Ashland 14.07m 46' 2.0"
14 Clow, Sarah Tiffin 14.06m 46' 1.5"
15 Boyden, Mary Tiffin 13.58m 44' 6.75"
16 Mondozzi, Miranda Tiffin 13.47m 44' 2.5"
17 Robinson, Alyssa Penn State 13.42m 44' 0.5"
18 Howell, Kiara Norfolk State 13.34m 43' 9.25"
19 Brundage, Abigail Bucknell 13.15m 43' 1.75"
20 Belinsky, Tara Albany 13.14m 43' 1.5"
21 Hallisy, Joanna Buffalo 13.13m 43' 1.0"
22 Edokobi, Nneoma UMBC 12.64m 41' 5.75"
23 Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's 11.63m 38' 2.0"
- Rothschild, Cody Army West Point NP
- Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Jon Unattached 20.82m 68' 3.75"
2 Blair, Coy Tiffin 19.14m 62' 9.5"
3 Baatz, Nick Unattached 18.92m 62' 1.0"
4 Cribbin, Ryan Buffalo 18.20m 59' 8.5"
5 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 17.86m 58' 7.25"
6 Yohman, Jon Penn State 17.79m 58' 4.5"
7 Smith, Grant Shippensburg 17.31m 56' 9.5"
8 Feuerstein, Jay Tiffin 17.00m 55' 9.25"
9 Zahn, Jason Ashland 16.92m 55' 6.25"
10 Slane, Casey Akron 16.50m 54' 1.75"
11 Talk, Elijah Ashland 16.43m 53' 11.0"
11 Levering, Quinn Eastern Michigan 16.43m 53' 11.0"
13 Rana, Isahq UMBC 16.40m 53' 9.75"
14 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 16.16m 53' 0.25"
14 Harris, Maurice Akron 16.16m 53' 0.25"
16 Pope, Will Penn State 15.70m 51' 6.25"
17 Lucas, David Unattached 15.66m 51' 4.5"
18 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 15.64m 51' 3.75"
19 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 15.53m 50' 11.5"
20 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 15.50m 50' 10.25"
21 Stafurik, Mark Bucknell 15.34m 50' 4.0"
22 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 15.21m 49' 11.0"
23 DelVescovo, Eric Albany 15.19m 49' 10.0"
24 Shigo, Morgan Penn State 14.94m 49' 0.25"
25 Lee, Christopher Norfolk State 14.90m 48' 10.75"
26 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 14.83m 48' 8.0"
- Newman, Tristen Stanford NP
- Hill, Darrell Earth Feed Muscle NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rohn, Max Penn State 42.81m 140' 5.75"
2 Doty, Eric Penn State 38.57m 126' 6.75"
3 Bonfiglio, Ed Penn State 24.28m 79' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooks, Alexis Akron 20.37m 66' 10.0"
2 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 19.97m 65' 6.25"
3 Mondozzi, Miranda Tiffin 19.21m 63' 0.25"
4 Robinson, Alyssa Penn State 19.06m 62' 6.5"
5 Fosam, Andin Pittsburgh 18.36m 60' 3.0"
6 Allman, Valarie Stanford 18.32m 60' 1.25"
7 Dornisch, Megan Akron 18.20m 59' 8.5"
8 Tomei, Megan Ashland 17.87m 58' 7.5"
9 Patterson, Megan Buffalo 17.73m 58' 2.0"
10 Hepburn, Lindsay Lock Haven 16.88m 55' 4.75"
11 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 16.85m 55' 3.5"
12 Douglas, Javean Tiffin 16.70m 54' 9.5"
13 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 16.47m 54' 0.5"
14 Marfo, Obeng Penn State 16.31m 53' 6.25"
15 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo 16.26m 53' 4.25"
16 Edokobi, Nneoma UMBC 15.98m 52' 5.25"
17 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.79m 51' 9.75"
18 Puglia, Adrienne Lock Haven 15.53m 50' 11.5"
19 Lopano, Lauren Albany 15.50m 50' 10.25"
20 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 15.25m 50' 0.5"
21 Nelson, Jennifer UMBC 14.72m 48' 3.5"
22 Nelson, Samantha Shippensburg 14.36m 47' 1.5"
23 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia Mount St. Mary's 13.75m 45' 1.5"
- Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell NP
- Howell, Kiara Norfolk State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Anthony Eastern Michigan 21.30m 69' 10.75"
2 Wells, Andrew Pittsburgh 20.83m 68' 4.25"
3 Blair, Coy Tiffin 20.68m 67' 10.25"
4 Campbell, Bryn Ashland 20.29m 66' 7.0"
5 Crayon, Jordan Ashland 20.11m 65' 11.75"
6 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 19.88m 65' 2.75"
7 Shigo, Morgan Penn State 19.00m 62' 4.0"
8 Berg, Justin Unattached 18.75m 61' 6.25"
9 Decesaris, Kory Penn State 17.85m 58' 6.75"
10 Shull, Zachary Akron 17.51m 57' 5.5"
11 Brinson, Kenneth Army West Point 17.24m 56' 6.75"
12 Boyle, Chase Mount St. Mary's 17.12m 56' 2.0"
13 Harris, Maurice Akron 16.96m 55' 7.75"
14 Wentz, Andrew Eastern Michigan 16.89m 55' 5.0"
15 Lucas, David Unattached 16.86m 55' 3.75"
16 Mitman, Robert Akron 16.65m 54' 7.5"
17 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 16.52m 54' 2.5"
18 Jagers, Phillip Akron 16.40m 53' 9.75"
19 Shoyoye, Olu Bucknell 16.35m 53' 7.75"
20 Newman, Tristen Stanford 16.33m 53' 7.0"
21 Stafurik, Mark Bucknell 16.18m 53' 1.0"
22 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 16.13m 52' 11.0"
23 Smith, Grant Shippensburg 15.99m 52' 5.5"
24 Rana, Isahq UMBC 15.63m 51' 3.5"
25 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 15.20m 49' 10.5"
- Eustache, Jonathan Albany NP
- Sutcliffe, Wulf Shippensburg NP