NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Fri, May 01, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Rochester 134
2 Ithaca 112
3 RPI 109
4 St. Lawrence 88
5 St. John Fisher 81
6 RIT 66
7 Utica 64.5
8 Nazareth 61
9 Alfred 49
10 Cobleskill 38
11 Hamilton 25
12 Alfred State 23.5
13 Union (N.Y.) 7
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ithaca 211
2 St. Lawrence 141
3 RIT 118.5
4 Rochester 92.5
5 Nazareth 75
6 St. John Fisher 64.5
7 RPI 54.5
8 Alfred 29
9 Hamilton 26
10 Utica 22
11 Alfred State 12
11 Union (N.Y.) 12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 12.25 1.0
2 Mastin, Morgan St. John Fisher 12.42 1.0
3 Werner, Sarah Ithaca 12.60 1.0
4 Fredette, Kelly RIT 12.60 1.0
5 Kelly, Christine Ithaca 12.71 1.0
6 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 12.86 1.0
7 Friedman, Rachel Ithaca 12.92 1.0
8 Pierson, Taylor Nazareth 12.95 1.0
9 Young, Emily RIT 13.16 1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 12.47 0.4
2 Werner, Sarah Ithaca 12.54 1.5
3 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 12.74 0.4
4 Mastin, Morgan St. John Fisher 12.57 0.4
5 Fredette, Kelly RIT 12.74 1.5
6 Kelly, Christine Ithaca 12.91 0.4
7 Friedman, Rachel Ithaca 12.97 1.5
8 Young, Emily RIT 13.03 1.5
9 Pierson, Taylor Nazareth 13.03 0.4
10 Nna, Uchechi RIT 13.09 0.4
11 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 13.10 0.4
12 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.12 0.4
13 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 13.17 0.4
14 Bradshaw, Eugenia Ithaca 13.24 1.5
15 Grupp, Chelsea St. John Fisher 13.33 0.4
16 Muzio, Maggie Nazareth 13.35 1.5
17 Williams, Emily Ithaca 13.43 0.4
18 Bresnahan, Angel Alfred State 13.44 0.4
19 Orlando, Samantha RIT 13.47 0.4
20 Ash, Anissa Ithaca 13.50 0.4
21 DeBona, Melissa RIT 13.60 1.5
22 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 13.70 0.4
23 McDonald, Maddi Alfred State 13.75 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Winston Cobleskill 10.65 0.3
2 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 10.78 0.3
3 Adewumi, John Alfred State 10.97 0.3
4 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 11.02 0.3
5 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 11.06 0.3
6 Ramirez, Jonathan Utica 11.18 0.3
7 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 11.19 0.3
8 Eichhorn, Matthew Rochester 11.46 0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Winston Cobleskill 10.51 1.4
2 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 10.76 1.6
3 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 10.99 1.5
4 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 11.02 1.5
5 Adewumi, John Alfred State 11.04 1.4
6 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 11.06 1.4
7 Ramirez, Jonathan Utica 11.12 1.6
8 Eichhorn, Matthew Rochester 11.21 1.4
9 Cornelius, Devin St. John Fisher 11.23 1.6
10 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 11.25 1.4
11 Hines, Markus RIT 11.25 1.4
12 Curtis, Tyler Ithaca 11.27 1.5
13 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 11.27 1.5
14 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 11.31 1.4
15 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 11.32 1.5
16 Hayes, Bryan RPI 11.34 1.6
17 Willy, James RPI 11.37 1.5
18 Smith, Jordan Ithaca 11.46 1.5
19 DiNapoli, Nicholas Ithaca 11.49 1.6
20 Quigley, Tyler RIT 11.68 1.5
21 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 11.68 1.6
22 Wilson, Drake RIT 11.71 1.6
22 Forbes, James RIT 11.71 1.4
24 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 11.74 1.6
25 Moffett, Owen St. John Fisher 11.79 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 25.12 -0.3
2 Brackley, Hannah Nazareth 25.42 -0.3
3 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 25.43 -0.3
4 Mastin, Morgan St. John Fisher 25.73 -0.3
5 Fredette, Kelly RIT 25.85 -0.3
6 Dewart, Eliza Ithaca 25.89 -0.3
7 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 26.17 -0.3
8 Kelly, Christine Ithaca 26.32 -0.3
9 Ryan, Grace Ithaca 26.44 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 25.70 -1.8
2 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 25.88 -1.1
3 Dewart, Eliza Ithaca 25.98 0.3
4 Brackley, Hannah Nazareth 26.27 -0.2
5 Mastin, Morgan St. John Fisher 25.95 -1.1
6 Fredette, Kelly RIT 26.10 0.3
7 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 26.47 -0.2
8 Kelly, Christine Ithaca 26.68 -1.8
9 Ryan, Grace Ithaca 26.76 -1.8
10 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 26.90 -1.1
11 Pierson, Taylor Nazareth 26.96 -0.2
12 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 27.08 -0.2
13 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 27.14 -0.2
14 Colmerauer, Jessica St. John Fisher 27.18 0.3
15 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 27.42 -1.1
16 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 27.43 -1.8
17 Hahn, Haley RPI 27.48 -1.8
18 Ash, Anissa Ithaca 27.49 -1.1
19 Mazur, Monica RPI 27.51 -0.2
20 Khedr, Sara RPI 27.64 -1.1
21 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 27.77 -1.8
22 Ciesielska, Natalia Union (N.Y.) 28.00 0.3
23 Lewis, Alexandra Ithaca 28.55 -1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Winston Cobleskill 21.65 -0.3
2 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 21.94 -0.3
3 Coley, Javante Cobleskill 22.33 -0.3
4 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 22.41 -0.3
5 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 22.44 -0.3
6 Ramirez, Jonathan Utica 22.47 -0.3
7 Eichhorn, Matthew Rochester 22.85 -0.3
8 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 23.06 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Winston Cobleskill 21.73 -0.6
2 Coley, Javante Cobleskill 22.31 -0.3
3 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 22.38 -1.7
4 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 22.10 -0.6
5 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 22.37 -0.3
6 Ramirez, Jonathan Utica 22.60 -0.6
7 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 22.62 -1.7
8 Eichhorn, Matthew Rochester 22.73 -0.3
9 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 22.86 -0.6
10 Hayes, Bryan RPI 22.86 -1.7
11 Willy, James RPI 22.91 -0.3
12 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 22.92 -0.3
13 Smith, Jordan Ithaca 22.93 -0.3
14 Curtis, Tyler Ithaca 23.03 -0.6
15 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 23.19 -0.6
16 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 23.36 -1.7
17 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 23.49 -0.6
18 DiNapoli, Nicholas Ithaca 23.50 -1.7
19 St. Amour, Christian Utica 23.78 -1.7
20 Wilson, Drake RIT 23.83 -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rollfs, Mark Rochester 31:46.71
2 Andrews, Jacob RPI 31:49.83
3 Nolte, Dan Rochester 32:16.65
4 Chappell, Tim Ithaca 32:18.35
5 Pfander, Charles Hamilton 32:21.27
6 Stewart, Matthew RPI 32:38.70
7 Papish, Thomas RIT 32:42.17
8 Dixon, Kevin Alfred 32:51.05
9 Schmitt, Alex St. John Fisher 33:49.55
10 Hammar, Steven RPI 34:00.65
11 Cohen, Steven Union (N.Y.) 34:04.96
12 Connor, Shane Ithaca 34:09.12
13 Greenberg, Jake Rochester 34:41.99
14 Toll, Ellis St. Lawrence 34:48.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 14.92 -0.2
2 Benway, Christine Ithaca 14.92 -0.2
3 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 15.42 -0.2
4 Maxwell, Mikey Utica 15.89 -0.2
5 Nugent, Allie Ithaca 15.97 -0.2
6 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 16.03 -0.2
7 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.33 -0.2
8 Bowers, Andreanna Rochester 16.39 -0.2
9 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.74 -0.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 14.62 1.8
2 Benway, Christine Ithaca 14.81 3.2
3 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 15.36 3.2
4 Maxwell, Mikey Utica 15.79 3.2
5 Nugent, Allie Ithaca 15.83 3.2
6 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 16.02 1.8
7 Bowers, Andreanna Rochester 16.03 1.8
8 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.27 3.2
9 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.31 1.8
10 Beezer, Katie Rochester 16.41 3.2
11 Ehlers, Ronni St. John Fisher 16.66 3.2
12 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 16.87 3.2
13 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 16.91 1.8
14 Belewich, Emily Cobleskill 16.92 3.2
15 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie Rochester 17.00 1.8
16 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 17.03 3.2
17 Tinklepaugh, Megan Ithaca 17.61 3.2
18 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 17.67 3.2
19 Marfone, Andrea Cobleskill 18.00 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garner, Myles RIT 15.41 -0.1
2 Wehner, Chris St. John Fisher 15.71 -0.1
3 Belardi, Christian Hamilton 15.83 -0.1
4 Sellers, Jordan RIT 15.93 -0.1
5 Rice, Patrick Rochester 16.06 -0.1
6 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 16.14 -0.1
7 Schneider, Alex Ithaca 16.16 -0.1
8 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 16.43 -0.1
9 Borseti, Frank RIT 16.47 -0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garner, Myles RIT 15.34 -
2 Belardi, Christian Hamilton 15.77 1.0
3 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 15.77 0.4
4 Wehner, Chris St. John Fisher 15.75 -
5 Sellers, Jordan RIT 15.85 1.0
6 Rice, Patrick Rochester 15.94 1.0
7 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 16.03 1.0
8 Borseti, Frank RIT 16.12 0.4
9 Schneider, Alex Ithaca 16.32 -
10 Hahn, Gunner RIT 16.32 -
11 Contestabile, Justin Cobleskill 16.52 -
12 Jannini, Mark St. Lawrence 16.62 -
13 Sterriker, William St. John Fisher 16.79 1.0
14 Young, Ja'Saun Alfred 16.93 0.4
15 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 17.67 0.4
16 Kahovec, Michael RIT 17.90 0.4
- Girardi, Peter St. John Fisher DNF 0.4
- Wells, Zach St. Lawrence DNF 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 48.59
2 RIT A 48.85
3 St. Lawrence A 49.21
4 Rochester A 49.32
5 Nazareth A 49.33
6 St. John Fisher A 49.36
7 Union (N.Y.) A 50.77
8 RPI A 51.03
9 Alfred State A 52.65
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 41.91
2 Utica A 42.23
3 St. Lawrence A 42.60
4 Rochester A 42.62
5 RIT A 42.86
6 Alfred State A 43.14
7 RPI A 43.33
8 Union (N.Y.) A 44.92
9 Hamilton A 45.55
10 Alfred A 45.69
0 St. John Fisher A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Nazareth A 3:53.49
2 Rochester A 3:53.51
3 St. John Fisher A 4:02.04
4 St. Lawrence A 4:02.07
5 RIT A 4:03.78
6 RPI A 4:06.54
7 Union (N.Y.) A 4:09.36
8 Ithaca A 4:10.13
9 Hamilton A 4:16.01
10 Alfred State A 4:27.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Nazareth A 3:18.42
2 Ithaca A 3:18.73
3 Rochester A 3:19.49
4 RPI A 3:19.52
5 Hamilton A 3:23.95
6 Alfred A 3:24.28
7 RIT A 3:24.33
8 St. Lawrence A 3:26.24
9 St. John Fisher A 3:28.23
10 Alfred State A 3:28.91
11 Union (N.Y.) A 3:30.10
12 Utica A 3:32.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Nazareth A 9:18.97
2 Hamilton A 9:23.67
3 St. Lawrence A 9:24.00
4 RIT A 9:29.25
5 Ithaca A 9:36.40
6 Rochester A 9:38.40
7 RPI A 9:38.89
8 Alfred State A 10:23.64
9 Union (N.Y.) A 10:26.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 7:51.75
2 St. Lawrence A 7:55.24
3 Ithaca A 7:56.89
4 RPI A 7:59.23
5 RIT A 8:01.18
6 Union (N.Y.) A 8:01.60
7 Alfred A 8:05.55
8 St. John Fisher A 8:08.94
9 Utica A 8:12.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 1.69m 5' 6.5"
2 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 1.59m 5' 2.5"
3 Soeder, Emily Nazareth 1.54m 5' 0.5"
3 Knab, Lisa St. John Fisher 1.54m 5' 0.5"
5 Martino, Leigh Ithaca 1.54m 5' 0.5"
6 Ward, Katie Rochester 1.49m 4' 10.5"
6 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.49m 4' 10.5"
8 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 1.49m 4' 10.5"
9 Harkness, Taylor RIT 1.49m 4' 10.5"
10 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 1.44m 4' 8.75"
10 Durr, Kate Nazareth 1.44m 4' 8.75"
12 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 1.44m 4' 8.75"
13 Wolf, Devon Ithaca 1.44m 4' 8.75"
14 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 1.44m 4' 8.75"
15 Francesconi, Sarah St. Lawrence 1.39m 4' 6.75"
16 Corretore, Allison St. John Fisher 1.39m 4' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tutein, Rob Utica 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 Brandt, Andrew Ithaca 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Rollins, Bryan St. John Fisher 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.88m 6' 2.0"
6 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 1.78m 5' 10.0"
8 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 1.78m 5' 10.0"
8 Celestin, Shawn Utica 1.78m 5' 10.0"
10 Dalzell, Matthew Rochester 1.78m 5' 10.0"
11 Maritato, Max RPI 1.73m 5' 8.0"
12 Spicer, Seth Alfred 1.73m 5' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 3.72m 12' 2.5"
2 Rechen, Alex Ithaca 3.67m 12' 0.5"
3 Clavet, Lexi Ithaca 3.27m 10' 8.75"
4 DeAngelo, Jessica RIT 3.27m 10' 8.75"
5 Zaput, Amanda Ithaca 3.12m 10' 2.75"
6 Redmond, Danyelle St. John Fisher 3.12m 10' 2.75"
7 Chisi, Sibongile Nazareth 2.97m 9' 9.0"
7 Lee, Abigail RIT 2.97m 9' 9.0"
9 Schomp, Beth Ithaca 2.82m 9' 3.0"
10 Cornelius, Megan RIT 2.82m 9' 3.0"
11 Cooper, Sierra RPI 2.52m 8' 3.25"
12 Ciancia, Ann Utica 2.52m 8' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perez, Nicholas RIT 4.50m 14' 9.0"
2 Teboe, Brandon Alfred State 4.35m 14' 3.25"
3 Stumpf, Clayton Rochester 4.35m 14' 3.25"
4 Cronin, Joe RIT 4.20m 13' 9.25"
5 Kist, Michael RIT 4.20m 13' 9.25"
6 Rice, Patrick Rochester 4.20m 13' 9.25"
7 Cornelius, Devin St. John Fisher 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 4.05m 13' 3.5"
9 Baxter, Nicholas RIT 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 Drill, Dan Ithaca 4.05m 13' 3.5"
11 Koch, James St. John Fisher 3.90m 12' 9.5"
12 Denn-Thiele, Tyler Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5"
13 Jones, Justin RIT 3.90m 12' 9.5"
14 Gonzalez, Enrico Hamilton 3.75m 12' 3.5"
15 Dorsey, David Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5"
16 Foster, Matt Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5"
17 Lopez Haas, Pavel RPI 3.45m 11' 3.75"
- Sikes, Kyle Utica NP
- Blazier, Bradley Rochester NP
- Battistelli, Tom Ithaca NP
- White, Austin RIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 5.41m 17' 9.0" -1.4
2 Benway, Christine Ithaca 5.40m 17' 8.75" 3.0
3 Pierson, Taylor Nazareth 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.0
4 Ryan, Grace Ithaca 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.6
5 Michelson, Yuwen Hamilton 5.18m 17' 0.0" 2.8
6 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.4
7 Scheemaker, Emilia Ithaca 5.12m 16' 9.75" 3.3
8 Wiatr, Sarah Utica 5.10m 16' 8.75" -0.5
9 Entress, Amanda Nazareth 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2.6
10 Au, Sandra Rochester 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.2
11 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.1
12 Bresnahan, Angel Alfred State 4.86m 15' 11.5" 1.4
13 Williams, Emily Ithaca 4.84m 15' 10.5" 3.2
14 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.0
15 Knab, Lisa St. John Fisher 4.75m 15' 7.0" 2.0
16 Hahn, Haley RPI 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.4
17 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 4.68m 15' 4.25" 0.5
18 Tran, Lani RIT 4.66m 15' 3.5" 1.6
19 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 4.58m 15' 0.5" 0.0
20 Ojukwu, Susan Rochester 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.0
20 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 4.57m 15' 0.0" -1.3
22 Corretore, Allison St. John Fisher 4.53m 14' 10.5" -0.4
23 Wright, Anyah Rochester 4.30m 14' 1.25" -0.3
24 Prescott, Emma RPI 4.26m 13' 11.75" 1.7
25 Pettit, Corine Alfred 4.24m 13' 11.0" -1.4
26 Miller, Andrea RIT 4.19m 13' 9.0" 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 6.84m 22' 5.25" 0.0
2 Fuentes, Brandon St. John Fisher 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.0
3 DoDoo, Emmanuel RIT 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.0
4 Visco, Michael Utica 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.0
5 Rollins, Bryan St. John Fisher 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.5
6 Kuberka, Jonathan Rochester 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.0
7 Samaroo, Jamal St. Lawrence 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.0
8 Athias, Jared RIT 6.30m 20' 8.0" 0.0
9 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 6.25m 20' 6.25" -0.1
10 Cornelius, Devin St. John Fisher 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.6
11 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 6.16m 20' 2.5" 0.0
12 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1.4
13 Ng, Nicholas RIT 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.6
14 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.0
15 Spicer, Seth Alfred 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2.1
16 Simmons, D'mitri Alfred 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.6
17 Richardson, Joseph Alfred State 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.4
18 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.7
- Diallo, Boubacar Rochester NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 12.15m 39' 10.5" 1.2
2 Wiatr, Sarah Utica 11.61m 38' 1.25" 0.1
3 Scheemaker, Emilia Ithaca 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2.8
4 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1.9
5 Ryan, Grace Ithaca 10.99m 36' 0.75" 0.0
6 Williams, Emily Ithaca 10.67m 35' 0.25" 0.0
7 Galasso, Becky Rochester 10.60m 34' 9.5" -1.2
8 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1.1
9 Jenkins, Jade Utica 10.52m 34' 6.25" 0.9
10 Pettit, Corine Alfred 10.41m 34' 2.0" 1.2
11 Vona, Meg St. John Fisher 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.2
12 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 10.35m 33' 11.5" 0.0
13 Plesums, Carrisa Alfred State 10.31m 33' 10.0" 0.5
14 Entress, Amanda Nazareth 10.24m 33' 7.25" -0.5
15 Clavet, Lexi Ithaca 10.15m 33' 3.75" 1.6
16 Au, Sandra Rochester 10.13m 33' 3.0" 0.6
17 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" 0.0
18 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 10.00m 32' 9.75" 0.5
19 Wilbur, Catherine St. John Fisher 9.81m 32' 2.25" 0.0
20 Miller, Andrea RIT 9.80m 32' 2.0" -0.6
21 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 9.71m 31' 10.25" 0.0
22 Mazur, Monica RPI 9.62m 31' 6.75" 1.4
23 Young, Emily RIT 9.56m 31' 4.5" 0.8
24 Francesconi, Sarah St. Lawrence 9.51m 31' 2.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Diallo, Boubacar Rochester 14.30m 46' 11.0" 0.0
2 Visco, Michael Utica 13.64m 44' 9.0" 1.4
3 Adewumi, John Alfred State 13.60m 44' 7.5" 0.0
4 Gayle, Khiary Nazareth 13.50m 44' 3.5" -1.2
5 kemp, richard Cobleskill 13.13m 43' 1.0" 0.4
6 Fuentes, Brandon St. John Fisher 13.10m 42' 11.75" -0.6
7 Simmons, D'mitri Alfred 12.95m 42' 6.0" -
8 Ng, Nicholas RIT 12.86m 42' 2.25" -
9 Richardson, Joseph Alfred State 12.77m 41' 10.75" 0.9
10 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 12.75m 41' 10.0" 1.8
11 DoDoo, Emmanuel RIT 12.34m 40' 6.0" 1.4
12 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 12.32m 40' 5.0" 0.0
13 Finley, Mathew Alfred 12.03m 39' 5.75" 0.0
14 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 11.93m 39' 1.75" 0.0
15 Lieberman, Alex RPI 11.77m 38' 7.5" 1.2
16 Freeman, Colton Ithaca 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1.1
17 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 11.40m 37' 5.0" 0.1
18 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 11.38m 37' 4.0" 0.0
- Samaroo, Jamal St. Lawrence NP -
- Derse, Mathew Alfred NP -
- Duguid, Drew Cobleskill NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 13.45m 44' 1.5"
2 Goldman, Alexandra Rochester 12.68m 41' 7.25"
3 Kothor, Victoire Alfred State 12.57m 41' 3.0"
4 Bush, Kendra RIT 12.55m 41' 2.25"
5 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 12.48m 40' 11.5"
6 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 11.59m 38' 0.25"
7 Hall, Amanda Rochester 11.45m 37' 6.75"
8 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 11.35m 37' 3.0"
9 Taylor, Corinne Ithaca 11.34m 37' 2.5"
10 Edwards, Alexis Utica 10.82m 35' 6.0"
11 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.49m 34' 5.0"
12 Lu, Charis Ithaca 10.43m 34' 2.75"
13 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 10.39m 34' 1.25"
14 Stockburger, Kristina Ithaca 10.18m 33' 4.75"
15 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 10.05m 32' 11.75"
16 Anderson, Haley Alfred State 9.55m 31' 4.0"
17 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 9.35m 30' 8.25"
18 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 9.31m 30' 6.5"
19 Bamann, Shannon St. John Fisher 9.23m 30' 3.5"
- Smith, Brandy Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Koehler, Kyle St. John Fisher 15.24m 50' 0.0"
2 Bishop, Ian Alfred 15.00m 49' 2.5"
3 Hayes, Devan RPI 14.58m 47' 10.0"
4 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 14.53m 47' 8.0"
5 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 14.08m 46' 2.5"
6 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 13.62m 44' 8.25"
7 Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton 13.43m 44' 0.75"
8 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 13.42m 44' 0.5"
9 Bonk, Sam Utica 12.98m 42' 7.0"
10 Pesanello, Mike RPI 12.80m 42' 0.0"
11 Saxton, Jake RIT 12.80m 42' 0.0"
12 Naylor, Brandon St. John Fisher 12.73m 41' 9.25"
13 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 12.70m 41' 8.0"
14 Terano, Robert Ithaca 12.49m 40' 11.75"
15 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 12.48m 40' 11.5"
16 Kukfa, Dave RIT 12.47m 40' 11.0"
17 Russell, Andrew Utica 12.17m 39' 11.25"
18 Vuolo, Brandon Nazareth 12.00m 39' 4.5"
19 Keller, Sam RPI 11.92m 39' 1.25"
20 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 11.64m 38' 2.25"
21 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 11.40m 37' 5.0"
22 Malone, Sean RIT 11.40m 37' 5.0"
23 Cooper, Nicholas Alfred 10.55m 34' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 40.84m 134' 0.25"
2 Goldman, Alexandra Rochester 37.22m 122' 1.5"
3 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 36.65m 120' 3.25"
4 Hall, Amanda Rochester 36.52m 119' 10.0"
5 Lu, Charis Ithaca 36.10m 118' 5.5"
6 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 35.91m 117' 10.0"
7 Forney, Megan Rochester 35.78m 117' 5.0"
8 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 34.14m 112' 0.25"
9 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 33.56m 110' 1.5"
10 Kothor, Victoire Alfred State 33.18m 108' 10.5"
11 Bush, Kendra RIT 32.67m 107' 2.5"
12 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 31.95m 104' 10.25"
13 Anderson, Haley Alfred State 31.86m 104' 6.5"
14 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 31.66m 103' 10.75"
15 Wilson, Melinda RPI 30.64m 100' 6.5"
16 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 30.13m 98' 10.5"
17 Tyree, Jessica St. Lawrence 28.87m 94' 9.0"
18 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 28.70m 94' 2.25"
19 Wasylyk, Andrea RPI 28.01m 91' 11.0"
20 Hull, Emily Hamilton 27.98m 91' 9.75"
21 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 27.54m 90' 4.5"
22 Bamann, Shannon St. John Fisher 26.16m 85' 10.25"
23 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 24.68m 81' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 50.55m 165' 10.5"
2 Hayes, Devan RPI 42.38m 139' 0.75"
3 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 41.47m 136' 1.0"
4 DeBoer, Bryce St. Lawrence 40.70m 133' 6.75"
5 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 40.12m 131' 7.75"
6 Vuolo, Brandon Nazareth 39.51m 129' 7.75"
7 Nunez, Jeffery Alfred 39.11m 128' 4.0"
8 Bonk, Sam Utica 38.93m 127' 9.0"
9 Hussey, Tristan RPI 37.94m 124' 6.0"
10 Hoover, Jon Utica 37.93m 124' 5.5"
11 Shakour, Gabe Ithaca 36.20m 118' 9.5"
12 Malone, Sean RIT 35.76m 117' 4.25"
13 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 35.11m 115' 2.5"
14 Pesanello, Mike RPI 34.44m 113' 0.25"
15 Pummell, Ian RIT 34.23m 112' 4.0"
16 Rivera, Luis Nazareth 34.02m 111' 7.75"
17 Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton 33.09m 108' 7.0"
18 Dwyer, Jackson Alfred 31.17m 102' 3.5"
- Russell, Andrew Utica NP
- Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica NP
- Bishop, Ian Alfred NP
- Keller, Sam RPI NP
- Cass III, Larry Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 52.26m 171' 5.75"
2 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 47.70m 156' 6.25"
3 Stockburger, Kristina Ithaca 46.97m 154' 1.5"
4 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 46.21m 151' 7.5"
5 Edwards, Alexis Utica 45.77m 150' 2.25"
6 Tyree, Jessica St. Lawrence 45.44m 149' 1.25"
7 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 43.23m 141' 10.25"
8 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 41.70m 136' 10.0"
9 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 40.46m 132' 9.25"
10 Taylor, Corinne Ithaca 39.73m 130' 4.5"
11 Wilson, Melinda RPI 39.03m 128' 1.0"
12 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 38.82m 127' 4.5"
13 Hilliard, Bria Utica 38.60m 126' 8.0"
14 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 38.44m 126' 1.75"
15 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 38.41m 126' 0.5"
16 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 38.28m 125' 7.25"
17 Bush, Kendra RIT 37.95m 124' 6.25"
18 Hull, Emily Hamilton 36.90m 121' 1.0"
19 Kothor, Victoire Alfred State 36.60m 120' 1.25"
20 Anderson, Haley Alfred State 36.24m 118' 11.0"
21 Lu, Charis Ithaca 36.07m 118' 4.25"
22 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 33.79m 110' 10.5"
23 Bamann, Shannon St. John Fisher 33.42m 109' 8.0"
24 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 33.22m 109' 0.25"
25 Halley, Catherine Rochester 32.93m 108' 0.75"
26 Forney, Megan Rochester 32.85m 107' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rivera, Luis Nazareth 57.29m 187' 11.75"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 56.88m 186' 7.75"
3 Hayes, Devan RPI 55.26m 181' 3.75"
4 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 51.86m 170' 2.0"
5 Pesanello, Mike RPI 50.63m 166' 1.5"
6 Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton 49.00m 160' 9.5"
7 Nunez, Jeffery Alfred 47.93m 157' 3.25"
8 Kinder, Max Rochester 47.65m 156' 4.25"
9 Bonk, Sam Utica 43.92m 144' 1.5"
10 Saxton, Jake RIT 43.62m 143' 1.5"
11 Vuolo, Brandon Nazareth 43.25m 141' 11.0"
12 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 42.38m 139' 0.75"
13 Koehler, Kyle St. John Fisher 41.91m 137' 6.25"
14 Keller, Sam RPI 41.77m 137' 0.75"
15 Hoover, Jon Utica 41.40m 135' 10.25"
16 Buttimer, Joseph Ithaca 41.05m 134' 8.5"
17 Conway, Daniel RIT 40.25m 132' 1.0"
18 Cunningham, Fran Rochester 40.15m 131' 9.0"
19 Willette, Cameron Ithaca 38.51m 126' 4.5"
20 Campbell, Steven Alfred State 38.47m 126' 2.75"
21 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 35.85m 117' 7.75"
22 Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) 35.13m 115' 3.25"
23 Terano, Robert Ithaca 34.23m 112' 4.0"
24 Naylor, Brandon St. John Fisher 33.04m 108' 5.0"
25 Hess, Connor Rochester 31.43m 103' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 36.75m 120' 7.0"
2 Jasinski, Jenna St. Lawrence 35.65m 116' 11.75"
3 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 35.56m 116' 8.25"
4 preston, steffanie Alfred State 31.93m 104' 9.25"
5 Hall, Amanda Rochester 31.69m 104' 0.0"
6 Wilson, Melinda RPI 30.12m 98' 10.0"
7 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 27.77m 91' 1.5"
8 Halley, Catherine Rochester 27.71m 90' 11.25"
9 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 27.40m 89' 11.0"
10 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 27.37m 89' 9.75"
11 Bradshaw, Eugenia Ithaca 27.30m 89' 7.0"
12 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 25.71m 84' 4.5"
13 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 25.48m 83' 7.5"
14 Dyer, Julia St. John Fisher 25.32m 83' 1.0"
15 Somera, Cydnee Union (N.Y.) 24.36m 79' 11.25"
16 Schomp, Beth Ithaca 22.93m 75' 3.0"
17 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 21.52m 70' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Locker, Sean Alfred 59.06m 193' 9.5"
2 Rosen, Ryan Rochester 55.99m 183' 8.5"
3 Grella, Joe RPI 53.95m 177' 0.25"
4 Ramirez, Jonathan Utica 50.71m 166' 4.75"
5 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 49.49m 162' 4.75"
6 Emery, Travis RIT 49.29m 161' 8.75"
7 Shakour, Gabe Ithaca 47.88m 157' 1.25"
8 Martell, Joshua St. Lawrence 47.81m 156' 10.5"
9 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 47.05m 154' 4.75"
10 Dalzell, Matthew Rochester 45.65m 149' 9.5"
11 Heaney, Connor St. Lawrence 43.23m 141' 10.25"
12 McCarthy-Napoli, Nicholas Nazareth 43.15m 141' 7.0"
13 Keller, Sam RPI 41.48m 136' 1.25"
14 Curtis, Rajab RIT 41.38m 135' 9.5"
15 Hess, Connor Rochester 41.27m 135' 5.0"
16 Romero, Lorenzo Utica 41.25m 135' 4.25"
17 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 40.78m 133' 9.75"
18 Sylvester, Shane RPI 40.13m 131' 8.25"
19 Wells, Zach St. Lawrence 38.92m 127' 8.5"
20 Meese, Joe RPI 38.70m 127' 0.0"
21 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 37.11m 121' 9.25"