2015 Capital District Classic
Date: Sat, Apr 25, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Teemer, Jaymen Albany 10.87 -0.5
2 O'Bryant, Tyler Delhi 11.15 -0.5
3 Fielding, Carlton Albany 11.25 -0.5
4 Willy, James RPI 11.26 -0.5
5 Dorsainvil, Kervens Albany 11.37 -0.5
6 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser Unattached 11.42 -0.5
7 Benson, Michael Saint Rose 11.49 -2.3
8 Hayes, Bryan RPI 11.56 -2.3
9 Starks, Tremel Mohawk Valley CC 11.60 0.6
10 Smith, Rahjel Delhi 11.61 -2.3
11 CRAWFORD, ANTHONY Sage 11.66 -2.3
12 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 11.73 -2.3
13 Johnson, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 11.73 0.6
14 Fritz, Alex Mount Saint Mary 11.74 0.0
15 Gibson, Taelor Albany 11.76 -2.9
16 Dolcimascolo, Alex Union (N.Y.) 11.77 -2.9
17 Meszler, Zachary Mohawk Valley CC 11.83 -2.3
18 Turner, Dennis Saint Rose 11.85 -2.9
19 Mosley, Rodney Union (N.Y.) 11.89 0.6
20 Morel, Steven Mohawk Valley CC 11.99 0.6
21 Trzepacz, Tanner Mohawk Valley CC 12.04 -2.9
22 Nadeau, Arto Delhi 12.07 0.6
23 Clarkson, Zachary Albany College of Pharmacy 12.14 -2.9
24 Lieberman, Alex RPI 12.16 -2.9
25 Hamilton, Robert Saint Rose 12.17 -2.9
26 Scheuer, Luca RPI 12.17 -2.9
27 Brika, Reda Mohawk Valley CC 12.26 0.6
28 Comparetto, Ignazio Mount Saint Mary 12.30 0.6
29 Maraviglia, Anders RPI 12.39 0.0
30 Adejokun, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 12.50 0.6
31 Hashmi, Asad Bard 12.71 0.0
32 Burns, Marcus Unattached 13.10 -2.3
33 Fumarola, Anthony Albany College of Pharmacy 13.43 0.0
34 Clouse, Jacob Sage 16.41 0.0
- Lee, Winston Cobleskill NT -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, Winston Cobleskill 22.06 -3.4
2 Hayes, Bryan RPI 22.37 -3.4
3 Benson, Michael Saint Rose 22.37 -1.0
4 Gomes, Antonio Delhi 22.45 1.3
5 Coley, Javante Cobleskill 22.46 -3.4
6 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh St. 22.57 -1.0
7 Jones, Kyle Mohawk Valley CC 22.77 -3.4
8 Willy, James RPI 22.90 -3.4
9 Payne, Brian Mohawk Valley CC 22.90 -3.7
10 Angel, Romaine Delhi 22.92 -1.0
11 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 22.98 -1.0
12 Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser Unattached 23.03 -1.0
13 Starks, Tremel Mohawk Valley CC 23.26 1.3
14 Meszler, Zachary Mohawk Valley CC 23.31 -1.5
15 Dolcimascolo, Alex Union (N.Y.) 23.63 -3.7
16 Smith, Rahjel Delhi 23.66 -3.7
17 Coughlin, Eamonn Saint Rose 23.72 -3.0
18 Trzepacz, Tanner Mohawk Valley CC 23.89 -3.0
19 Dupont, Kevan RPI 23.92 -1.0
20 Cahill, Jonathan Saint Rose 24.12 -3.0
21 Hayner, Evan Saint Rose 24.16 -3.1
22 Hunter, Christopher Albany College of Pharmacy 24.16 -3.7
23 Porter, Davion Delhi 24.17 1.3
24 Hamilton, Robert Saint Rose 24.23 -3.7
25 Quintana, Trevor RPI 24.30 -3.7
26 Clarkson, Zachary Albany College of Pharmacy 24.48 -4.2
27 Johnson, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 24.62 -1.5
28 Tisbe, Joseph Plattsburgh St. 24.69 -1.5
29 Morel, Steven Mohawk Valley CC 24.79 -1.5
30 Nadeau, Arto Delhi 24.97 -3.1
31 O'Brien, Gavin Albany College of Pharmacy 24.97 -4.2
32 Maraviglia, Anders RPI 25.07 -4.2
33 Tyrell, Akeem Delhi 25.08 -4.2
34 Megathlin, Ben Union (N.Y.) 25.41 -4.2
35 Eason, Christopher RPI 25.45 -4.2
36 Kelly, Cam Union (N.Y.) 25.89 -3.1
37 Edwards, Donald Sage 26.17 -4.2
38 Finn, Taylor Union (N.Y.) 26.22 -3.1
39 Burns, Marcus Unattached 26.86 -3.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Landry, Dylan RPI 1:55.37
2 Gumina, Tyler RPI 1:55.60
3 Schweitzer, Peter Albany 1:58.88
4 Coull, Jesse Union (N.Y.) 1:59.28
5 Kunze, Jarrett Unattached 1:59.29
6 Smith, Colin RPI 1:59.33
7 Zorn, Justin Union (N.Y.) 1:59.55
8 Bouchard, Anthony Cobleskill 1:59.90
9 Jones, Kyle Mohawk Valley CC 2:00.15
10 Lotocky, Krystopher Saint Rose 2:00.36
11 Cicciu, Matthew RPI 2:00.54
12 Woods, Tim Union (N.Y.) 2:01.00
13 Vanderzee, Zach RPI 2:01.19
14 Cavanaugh, Patrick Unattached 2:02.03
15 Buehler, David RPI 2:02.38
16 Khondlar, Shams RPI 2:02.56
17 Triana, Alexander Saint Rose 2:02.71
18 Forti, Adam Union (N.Y.) 2:02.81
19 Schutzberg, Arthur Union (N.Y.) 2:03.25
20 Hamilton, John Plattsburgh St. 2:03.29
21 Hilton, Andrew Union (N.Y.) 2:03.66
22 Nolis, John Delhi 2:04.40
23 Asamoah, Ben RPI 2:04.41
24 Whalen, Christian Plattsburgh St. 2:05.24
25 Fine, Logan Union (N.Y.) 2:06.70
26 Petrucci, Jesse Saint Rose 2:06.79
27 Kaba, Mouctar Mount Saint Mary 2:07.28
28 Taylor, Travis RPI 2:07.32
29 Al-Haraizeh, Adam Mount Saint Mary 2:07.65
30 Stewart, James Plattsburgh St. 2:07.67
31 Scarallo, Christopher Plattsburgh St. 2:08.36
32 Fitzgerald, Joe Cobleskill 2:09.21
33 Fine, Addison RPI 2:10.10
34 Arcuri, Rich Delhi 2:10.27
35 Sprague, Christopher RPI 2:10.45
36 Nafie, Matthew Unattached 2:12.40
37 Cutting, Ian Plattsburgh St. 2:14.48
38 Vick, Jeremy Union (N.Y.) 2:14.68
39 Goodlad, Alex Bard 2:17.34
40 Moda, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 2:19.31
41 Maldonado, Joseph Unattached 2:20.65
42 McNeil, Jon Sage 2:21.21
43 Spagnuolo, Andrew Mohawk Valley CC 2:22.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boucher, Stephanie Mohawk Valley CC 4:45.59
2 Dery, Madeline RPI 4:48.71
3 Rice, Leah Mohawk Valley CC 4:52.82
4 Goodspeed, Amber Saint Rose 4:55.10
5 Rasmussen, Loki RPI 4:58.56
6 Philpot, Meghan RPI 4:59.82
7 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh St. 5:00.13
8 Deshaies, Emma Plattsburgh St. 5:00.78
9 MacEwen, Taylor RPI 5:00.95
10 Tilton, Gracie RPI Alumni 5:04.07
11 Rabideau, Lauren Mohawk Valley CC 5:06.01
12 Duncan, Andrea RPI 5:06.23
13 Weiss, Sierra RPI 5:06.32
14 Williams, Rebekah Union (N.Y.) 5:11.30
15 Harrington, Kristen Saint Rose 5:13.87
16 Roberts, Anna Mohawk Valley CC 5:14.02
17 West, Mary RPI 5:17.07
18 Lindsay, Julia Albany College of Pharmacy 5:19.65
19 Malecki, Jacquelin Albany 5:20.41
20 Stickles, Emily RPI 5:22.44
21 Tannhauser, Chloe RPI 5:23.77
22 Brunner, Caitlyn RPI 5:24.30
23 Nolis, Deirdre Delhi 5:27.33
24 Hyde, Kelsey Union (N.Y.) 5:28.79
25 Geiger, Katayzyna Albany 5:31.57
26 Mayes, Meredith Unattached 5:33.18
27 Reardon, Alex Union (N.Y.) 5:35.87
28 Samsel, Alison RPI 5:41.45
29 Schaffer, Laura Union (N.Y.) 5:43.53
30 Belfast, Lauren Sage 5:48.43
31 Wrate, Kimberly Mohawk Valley CC 5:50.59
32 Bartlett, Katherine Hartwick 5:51.45
33 Fisher, Ellyn Sage 5:52.86
34 Proper, Heidi Saint Rose 5:55.48
35 Krueger, Alaina Sage 5:56.96
36 Brooks, Eleanor Bard 5:57.30
37 Sutliff, Brittany Hartwick 5:59.19
38 Ferro, Jennifer Saint Rose 6:09.51
39 Liik, Melissa Mount Saint Mary 6:12.24
40 Conley, Hannah Bard 6:14.51
41 Morris, Jacqueline Mount Saint Mary 6:38.47
42 Myers, Nora Bard 7:03.53
43 Degutz, Danielle Bard 8:28.09
- Derlinga, Haley RPI DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kapuscinski, Benjamin Saint Rose 4:01.56
2 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh St. 4:01.66
3 Ranke, Tyler Albany 4:04.94
4 Parker, Bobby RPI 4:05.94
5 Gronostaj, Kyle Albany 4:06.25
6 Davis, Garrett RPI 4:07.90
7 Middleton, Justin Albany 4:11.99
8 Andrews, Jacob RPI 4:12.52
9 Downing, Scott Delhi 4:14.57
10 Quinn, Sean Unattached 4:15.09
11 Finitz, Mitchell Union (N.Y.) 4:15.81
12 Feola, Nolan RPI 4:15.83
13 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh St. 4:16.17
14 Celecki, Barrett Mohawk Valley CC 4:18.43
15 Unterhalter, Max Union (N.Y.) 4:18.75
16 Castellani, Louis Plattsburgh St. 4:18.80
17 Butters, Connor Mohawk Valley CC 4:19.84
18 Buehler, David RPI 4:20.80
19 Howland, Colby Union (N.Y.) 4:23.15
20 Stewart, Matthew RPI 4:23.88
21 Carrara, Tyler RPI 4:24.70
22 Martin, Philip Union (N.Y.) 4:24.99
23 Al-Haraizeh, Adam Mount Saint Mary 4:27.59
24 Angelo, Chris RPI 4:27.92
25 Crain, Oliver Unattached 4:28.36
26 Scarallo, Christopher Plattsburgh St. 4:31.68
27 Lauer, Andrew RPI Alumni 4:32.69
28 Cohen, Steven Union (N.Y.) 4:33.36
29 Goodlad, Alex Bard 4:42.32
30 Maas, Kevin Mohawk Valley CC 4:46.16
31 Spence, Max Union (N.Y.) 4:46.83
32 Bequette, Brendan RPI 4:56.20
33 Onnen, Nate Union (N.Y.) 4:59.27
34 Sears, Nate Union (N.Y.) 5:13.08
35 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 5:19.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crowley, Brian RPI 15:32.53
2 Levitz, Ben Unattached 15:50.17
3 Sirtoli, Jordan Unattached 15:56.92
4 Hammar, Steven RPI 16:07.46
5 Quinn, Sean Unattached 16:18.29
6 Kunze, Jarrett Unattached 16:23.64
7 Malek, Paul Unattached 16:25.67
8 Rose, Zach Plattsburgh St. 16:29.01
9 Russell, Cody Unattached 16:32.20
10 Nickerson, Michael Unattached 16:36.03
11 Shaw, Chris Hartwick 16:37.57
12 DelVecchio, Christopher Mount Saint Mary 16:43.97
13 Crain, Oliver Unattached 16:47.98
14 Cavanaugh, Patrick Unattached 16:53.85
15 Acey, Joseph Unattached 17:00.39
16 Strachan, Chris Hartwick 17:00.95
17 Wentworth, Daniel RPI 17:11.30
18 Lindholm, Drew RPI 17:11.54
19 Ostrofsky, Dean Albany College of Pharmacy 17:13.33
20 Kelleher, Cam Union (N.Y.) 17:22.12
21 Martinez, Edward Unattached 17:24.88
22 Maas, Kevin Mohawk Valley CC 17:48.83
23 Mahony, Tim Hartwick 17:49.15
24 Trofa, James Hartwick 17:55.64
25 Wilmont, Jon Mohawk Valley CC 18:04.94
26 Gilbert, Dan Hartwick 18:07.45
27 Hendricks, Chuck Syracuse Chargers 19:40.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Flood, Jack Delhi 15.64 0.0
2 Dorsainvil, Kervens Albany 15.81 0.0
3 Cosgrove, TJ Delhi 16.21 0.0
4 Ellis, Samuel Unattached 17.03 0.0
5 Contestabile, Justin Cobleskill 17.03 0.0
6 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey Mount Saint Mary 19.25 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 LaMarre, Robert RPI 10:00.28
2 Russell, Cody Unattached 10:16.92
3 Bogdan, Gregory Unattached 10:35.64
4 Ulrich, Jake Union (N.Y.) 10:55.27
5 Saeger, Ryan Union (N.Y.) 11:01.83
6 Delaney, Alex Unattached 11:22.61
7 Connor, Brendan Plattsburgh St. 11:24.39
8 Attori, Andrew Union (N.Y.) 11:26.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Union (N.Y.) A 50.92
2 RPI A 51.70
3 Saint Rose A 52.03
4 Delhi A 52.05
5 Mohawk Valley CC A 53.89
6 Sage A 55.08
7 Bard A 56.64
8 Mount Saint Mary A 57.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mohawk Valley CC A 43.60
2 RPI A 43.69
3 Plattsburgh St. A 43.75
4 Saint Rose A 44.96
5 Sage A 46.68
6 Mohawk Valley CC B 46.77
0 Mount Saint Mary A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Union (N.Y.) A 4:08.71
2 RPI A 4:09.50
3 Saint Rose A 4:12.75
4 Mohawk Valley CC A 4:17.47
5 Plattsburgh St. C 4:20.73
6 RPI B 4:22.02
7 Albany College of Pharmacy A 4:29.06
8 Plattsburgh St. B 4:37.75
9 Union (N.Y.) B 4:48.22
10 Bard A 4:50.84
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Plattsburgh St. A 3:26.79
2 Saint Rose A 3:31.05
3 Union (N.Y.) A 3:33.43
4 Delhi A 3:37.47
5 Plattsburgh St. C 3:44.09
6 Plattsburgh St. B 3:44.10
7 Mount Saint Mary A 3:47.86
8 Union (N.Y.) B 4:00.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Saint Rose A 10:42.30
2 Union (N.Y.) A 11:09.92
3 Sage A 12:54.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Union (N.Y.) A 8:29.54
2 Union (N.Y.) B 8:53.82
3 Saint Rose A 8:55.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Putriment, Helen Sage 1.59m 5' 2.5"
2 Zesky, Nina Delhi 1.59m 5' 2.5"
3 Stoffel, Victoria Albany 1.54m 5' 0.5"
4 Cummings, Lily Bard 1.54m 5' 0.5"
5 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.49m 4' 10.5"
6 Tran, Cheryl Unattached 1.44m 4' 8.75"
7 VanAernem, Sarah Sage 1.34m 4' 4.75"
7 Lalumiere, Cassidy Plattsburgh St. 1.34m 4' 4.75"
7 Kruglak, Kaitlin Saint Rose 1.34m 4' 4.75"
10 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh St. 1.34m 4' 4.75"
11 Stevens, Kelsey Mohawk Valley CC 1.29m 4' 2.75"
- Means, Samantha Sage NP
- Snyder, Megan Bard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clifton, Garret Bard 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 Silber, Stephen Unattached 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Canzoneri, Thomas Albany 1.83m 6' 0.0"
5 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 1.83m 6' 0.0"
6 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 1.78m 5' 10.0"
7 Denny, ERIC Sage 1.73m 5' 8.0"
8 Moynihan, Galen Union (N.Y.) 1.73m 5' 8.0"
9 Payne, Brian Mohawk Valley CC 1.73m 5' 8.0"
9 Prusaczyk, Matt Mount Saint Mary 1.73m 5' 8.0"
9 Maritato, Max RPI 1.73m 5' 8.0"
12 Neumann, Chris Unattached 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Chang, Christopher Team Metzger NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vadnais, Paige Albany 3.35m 10' 11.75"
2 McGough, Melissa Albany College of Pharmacy 2.90m 9' 6.25"
3 Cooper, Sierra RPI 2.75m 9' 0.25"
4 Zesky, Nina Delhi 2.60m 8' 6.25"
5 McGhean, Caitilin Plattsburgh St. 2.60m 8' 6.25"
6 Harrington, Amanda Saint Rose 2.45m 8' 0.5"
6 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 2.45m 8' 0.5"
8 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 2.45m 8' 0.5"
9 Pham, Mary Delhi 2.30m 7' 6.5"
10 Caron, Aimee Mount Saint Mary 2.30m 7' 6.5"
11 Barnes, Ruth Mohawk Valley CC 2.30m 7' 6.5"
12 Gillespie, Laura RPI 2.00m 6' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hiett, Nathan Albany 4.90m 16' 0.75"
2 DiBari, Donald Albany 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Adekoya, Rahman Plattsburgh St. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Veeck, Joe Delhi 3.95m 12' 11.5"
5 Faber, Nick Plattsburgh St. 3.95m 12' 11.5"
6 Banks, Jeff Unattached 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Eccleston, Elliot Delhi 3.65m 11' 11.75"
8 Brika, Reda Mohawk Valley CC 3.65m 11' 11.75"
9 Murdock, Nick Union (N.Y.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
10 Guglielmo, Andrew Plattsburgh St. 3.50m 11' 5.75"
11 Fitzpatrick, Connor Plattsburgh St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
12 Freedman, Austin RPI 3.35m 10' 11.75"
13 Creagan, Kevin Raise the Bar Pole Vault 3.20m 10' 6.0"
14 Bequette, B. Wayne Raise the Bar Pole Vault 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Shapiro-Albert, Brent Union (N.Y.) NP
- Cronauer, Matthew Albany College of Pharmacy NP
- Chang, Christopher Team Metzger NP
- Turner, Dennis Saint Rose NP
- Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose NP
- Lopez Haas, Pavel RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Morrison, Niamani Albany 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2.5
2 Knight, Brooke Plattsburgh St. 5.03m 16' 6.0" -1.5
3 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 5.00m 16' 5.0" 5.9
4 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.0
5 Collier, Mallory Saint Rose 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2.4
6 Hahn, Haley RPI 4.94m 16' 2.5" -0.2
7 Lambert, Krystal Sage 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1.2
8 Zesky, Nina Delhi 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.8
9 Haywood, T'Sian Albany 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2.5
10 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.9
11 Bernier, Felicia Mohawk Valley CC 4.65m 15' 3.25" -0.1
12 Prescott, Emma RPI 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2.9
13 Tran, Cheryl Unattached 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.0
14 Griffin, Dannie Albany College of Pharmacy 4.53m 14' 10.5" 0.9
15 Means, Samantha Sage 4.45m 14' 7.25" -1.2
16 VanAernem, Sarah Sage 4.38m 14' 4.5" 1.2
17 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh St. 4.26m 13' 11.75" 1.5
18 Maffei, Heather Unattached 4.24m 13' 11.0" 3.3
19 Annan, Wilhemina Mohawk Valley CC 4.19m 13' 9.0" 0.1
20 Pham, Mary Delhi 4.10m 13' 5.5" 2.1
21 Tatro, Alyssa Sage 4.01m 13' 2.0" -0.6
22 Somera, Cydnee Union (N.Y.) 3.99m 13' 1.25" 2.4
23 O'Brien, Kelsey Bard 3.92m 12' 10.5" 0.9
24 Stevens, Kelsey Mohawk Valley CC 3.53m 11' 7.0" 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 La Mountain, Trevor Bard 6.92m 22' 8.5" 3.4
2 Semon, Mande Albany 6.89m 22' 7.25" -2.2
3 Swider, Alec Mohawk Valley CC 6.55m 21' 6.0" 3.3
4 Clark, Austin Bard 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.1
5 Denny, ERIC Sage 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2.3
6 Ellis, Samuel Unattached 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.9
7 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 6.36m 20' 10.5" 1.2
8 Akinniyi, Bamidele Albany 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.2
9 Scheuer, Luca RPI 6.12m 20' 1.0" -1.5
10 Silber, Stephen Unattached 6.04m 19' 9.75" -0.8
11 Flood, Jack Delhi 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1.2
12 Dehaney, Kevin Albany 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2.0
13 Turner, Dennis Saint Rose 5.77m 18' 11.25" -1.8
14 kemp, richard Cobleskill 5.69m 18' 8.0" -1.6
15 Duguid, Drew Cobleskill 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
16 Chang, Christopher Team Metzger 5.52m 18' 1.5" -1.9
17 Meszler, Zachary Mohawk Valley CC 5.51m 18' 1.0" -0.2
18 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.2
19 Cobane, Russell Sage 5.41m 17' 9.0" 1.7
20 Prusaczyk, Matt Mount Saint Mary 5.37m 17' 7.5" -0.4
21 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" -0.4
22 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey Mount Saint Mary 4.63m 15' 2.25" -1.7
23 Comparetto, Ignazio Mount Saint Mary 4.58m 15' 0.5" -2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 11.11m 36' 5.5" 1.7
2 hudson, soroya Unattached 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2.9
3 Knight, Brooke Plattsburgh St. 10.52m 34' 6.25" 1.7
4 Collier, Mallory Saint Rose 10.29m 33' 9.25" 4.5
5 Mazur, Monica RPI 9.82m 32' 2.75" 2.2
6 Tran, Cheryl Unattached 9.79m 32' 1.5" -1.1
7 West, Hannah Mohawk Valley CC 9.74m 31' 11.5" -1.7
8 Gillespie, Laura RPI 9.59m 31' 5.75" 0.2
9 Prescott, Emma RPI 9.56m 31' 4.5" -0.9
10 Pham, Mary Delhi 9.25m 30' 4.25" -0.9
11 Zesky, Nina Delhi 9.10m 29' 10.25" 0.1
12 Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC 8.94m 29' 4.0" 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Kevin Delhi 13.31m 43' 8.0" 1.1
2 kemp, richard Cobleskill 13.21m 43' 4.25" 3.9
3 Benson, Michael Saint Rose 13.15m 43' 1.75" -0.1
4 Scheuer, Luca RPI 12.89m 42' 3.5" 2.1
5 Lieberman, Alex RPI 12.76m 41' 10.5" 3.8
6 Duguid, Drew Cobleskill 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2.2
7 Ellis, Samuel Unattached 12.47m 40' 11.0" 3.3
8 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 11.99m 39' 4.0" 4.5
9 Trzepacz, Tanner Mohawk Valley CC 11.25m 36' 11.0" -1.1
- Neumann, Chris Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Doolittle, Zoe Albany 12.49m 40' 11.75"
2 Gadway, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 12.15m 39' 10.5"
3 Trejo, Gabrielle Saint Rose 11.14m 36' 6.75"
4 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 11.07m 36' 4.0"
5 Gadway, Ashley Plattsburgh St. 11.05m 36' 3.0"
6 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 10.33m 33' 10.75"
7 Buczkowski, Harley Mohawk Valley CC 10.25m 33' 7.5"
8 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 9.82m 32' 2.75"
9 Abraham, Antori Delhi 9.67m 31' 8.75"
10 Putriment, Helen Sage 9.49m 31' 1.75"
11 Mancuso, Angelina ConquerFW Track and Field Club 9.43m 30' 11.25"
12 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 9.41m 30' 10.5"
13 Pena, Breana Albany 8.96m 29' 4.75"
14 Foote, Rebecca Albany College of Pharmacy 8.83m 28' 11.75"
15 Wasylyk, Andrea RPI 8.80m 28' 10.5"
16 Hall, Abby Delhi 8.77m 28' 9.25"
17 Chavez, Marisa Mohawk Valley CC 8.40m 27' 6.75"
18 Boardway, Alexandria Albany College of Pharmacy 8.14m 26' 8.5"
19 Jeffers, Justine Mohawk Valley CC 7.71m 25' 3.5"
20 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh St. 7.41m 24' 3.75"
21 Scott, Breanna Mount Saint Mary 7.11m 23' 4.0"
22 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 6.88m 22' 7.0"
23 Stevens, Kelsey Mohawk Valley CC 6.06m 19' 10.75"
24 Mancuso, Isabella ConquerFW Track and Field Club 5.35m 17' 6.75"
25 Rodeir, Danielle Mount Saint Mary 5.34m 17' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DelVescovo, Eric Albany 16.25m 53' 3.75"
2 Noll, Zachary Saint Rose 14.40m 47' 3.0"
3 Hayes, Devan RPI 14.06m 46' 1.5"
4 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 14.01m 45' 11.75"
5 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 13.98m 45' 10.5"
6 Pesanello, Mike RPI 13.09m 42' 11.5"
7 Couch, Mitchel Delhi 12.86m 42' 2.25"
8 Keller, Sam RPI 12.51m 41' 0.5"
9 Benway, Garth Plattsburgh St. 12.49m 40' 11.75"
10 O'Malley, Patrick Delhi 12.25m 40' 2.25"
11 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
12 Martinez-Lino, Fausto Mohawk Valley CC 11.24m 36' 10.5"
13 Eskandar, Andrew Albany College of Pharmacy 11.04m 36' 2.75"
14 Hussey, Tristan RPI 10.58m 34' 8.5"
15 Siergiej, Alan Plattsburgh St. 10.32m 33' 10.25"
16 Lockwood, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 10.22m 33' 6.5"
17 Miller, Chris Saint Rose 10.18m 33' 4.75"
18 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 9.94m 32' 7.5"
19 Ward, Colin Delhi 9.49m 31' 1.75"
20 Scher, Zachary Sage 9.08m 29' 9.5"
21 Cobane, Russell Sage 8.50m 27' 10.75"
22 McMillian, Taylor Sage 8.10m 26' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gadway, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 39.77m 130' 6.0"
2 Lopano, Lauren Albany 38.35m 125' 10.0"
3 Catalioto, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 38.25m 125' 6.25"
4 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 35.72m 117' 2.5"
5 Doolittle, Zoe Albany 35.72m 117' 2.5"
6 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 34.78m 114' 1.5"
7 Gadway, Ashley Plattsburgh St. 34.34m 112' 8.25"
8 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 33.74m 110' 8.5"
9 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 31.69m 104' 0.0"
10 Buczkowski, Harley Mohawk Valley CC 29.13m 95' 7.0"
11 Pena, Breana Albany 28.94m 94' 11.75"
12 Wasylyk, Andrea RPI 28.38m 93' 1.5"
13 Abraham, Antori Delhi 25.67m 84' 3.0"
14 Trejo, Gabrielle Saint Rose 25.16m 82' 6.75"
15 Chavez, Marisa Mohawk Valley CC 24.65m 80' 10.75"
16 Hall, Abby Delhi 23.84m 78' 2.75"
17 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 22.61m 74' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 49.25m 161' 7.25"
2 Couch, Mitchel Delhi 45.37m 148' 10.5"
3 Eustache, Jonathan Albany 43.92m 144' 1.5"
4 Hayes, Devan RPI 40.52m 132' 11.5"
5 Noll, Zachary Saint Rose 40.41m 132' 7.25"
6 Pesanello, Mike RPI 38.74m 127' 1.5"
7 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 38.67m 126' 10.75"
8 O'Malley, Patrick Delhi 38.21m 125' 4.5"
9 Keller, Sam RPI 35.15m 115' 4.25"
10 Lockwood, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 34.98m 114' 9.5"
11 Hussey, Tristan RPI 34.30m 112' 6.75"
12 Ward, Colin Delhi 33.25m 109' 1.25"
13 Benway, Garth Plattsburgh St. 32.21m 105' 8.5"
14 Zenia, Elias Mohawk Valley CC 31.98m 104' 11.25"
15 Udeogu, Phillip Albany 31.61m 103' 8.75"
16 Hawkins, James Union (N.Y.) 29.96m 98' 3.75"
17 Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) 29.17m 95' 8.75"
18 Martinez-Lino, Fausto Mohawk Valley CC 28.83m 94' 7.25"
19 Siergiej, Alan Plattsburgh St. 28.10m 92' 2.5"
20 Kelly, Chris Mount Saint Mary 26.67m 87' 6.25"
21 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 26.25m 86' 1.75"
22 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 24.91m 81' 9.0"
23 McMillian, Taylor Sage 24.76m 81' 3.0"
24 Greco, Peter Mount Saint Mary 24.17m 79' 3.75"
- DelVescovo, Eric Albany NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cherry-Bronson, Briana Albany 53.35m 175' 0.75"
2 Lopano, Lauren Albany 50.81m 166' 8.75"
3 Gadway, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 48.67m 159' 8.5"
4 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 48.15m 158' 0.0"
5 Frangos, Lydia Unattached 46.30m 151' 11.0"
6 Larson, Acacia Albany 43.94m 144' 2.25"
7 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 40.47m 132' 9.5"
8 Gadway, Ashley Plattsburgh St. 39.83m 130' 8.5"
9 Trejo, Gabrielle Saint Rose 38.55m 126' 6.0"
10 Buczkowski, Harley Mohawk Valley CC 38.12m 125' 1.0"
11 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 36.19m 118' 9.0"
12 Abraham, Antori Delhi 35.34m 115' 11.5"
13 Wasylyk, Andrea RPI 34.25m 112' 4.75"
14 Catalioto, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 34.22m 112' 3.5"
15 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 33.66m 110' 5.5"
16 Chavez, Marisa Mohawk Valley CC 32.88m 107' 10.75"
17 Hall, Abby Delhi 27.64m 90' 8.5"
18 Curtis, Julie Mount Saint Mary 25.77m 84' 6.75"
19 Jeffers, Justine Mohawk Valley CC 25.08m 82' 3.75"
20 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 23.20m 76' 1.75"
21 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 16.66m 54' 8.25"
22 Rodeir, Danielle Mount Saint Mary 13.36m 43' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 55.17m 181' 0.25"
2 Eustache, Jonathan Albany 54.03m 177' 3.5"
3 Hayes, Devan RPI 53.39m 175' 2.25"
4 Pesanello, Mike RPI 52.39m 171' 10.75"
5 Couch, Mitchel Delhi 47.77m 156' 9.0"
6 McWilliams, David Unattached 47.58m 156' 1.5"
7 Keller, Sam RPI 44.14m 144' 10.0"
8 Quantock, Cody Albany 40.85m 134' 0.5"
9 Wilmont, Jon Mohawk Valley CC 39.22m 128' 8.25"
10 Benway, Garth Plattsburgh St. 38.96m 127' 10.25"
11 Noll, Zachary Saint Rose 38.59m 126' 7.5"
12 Lockwood, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 35.73m 117' 3.0"
13 Hussey, Tristan RPI 34.56m 113' 5.0"
14 Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) 34.49m 113' 2.25"
15 Greco, Peter Mount Saint Mary 33.91m 111' 3.25"
16 Ward, Colin Delhi 29.29m 96' 1.5"
17 Siergiej, Alan Plattsburgh St. 27.04m 88' 8.75"
18 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 25.99m 85' 3.5"
19 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 23.61m 77' 5.75"
20 O'Malley, Patrick Delhi 21.83m 71' 7.75"
- Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Griffin, Dannie Albany College of Pharmacy 34.58m 113' 5.75"
2 Trezza, Alexandra Albany 31.85m 104' 6.25"
3 Maffei, Heather Unattached 30.14m 98' 11.0"
4 O'Brien, Kelsey Bard 29.49m 96' 9.25"
5 Scott, Breanna Mount Saint Mary 27.84m 91' 4.25"
6 Siry, Kelly Plattsburgh St. 27.01m 88' 7.75"
7 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 26.28m 86' 3.0"
8 Somera, Cydnee Union (N.Y.) 26.26m 86' 2.25"
9 Putriment, Helen Sage 25.56m 83' 10.5"
10 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 25.22m 82' 9.25"
11 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 24.57m 80' 7.5"
12 Gadway, Ashley Plattsburgh St. 24.38m 80' 0.0"
13 Catalioto, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 22.79m 74' 9.5"
14 Jeffers, Justine Mohawk Valley CC 20.33m 66' 8.75"
15 Maddock, Kristen Mount Saint Mary 19.95m 65' 5.75"
16 Montgomery, Sarah Sage 18.03m 59' 2.0"
17 Tatro, Alyssa Sage 17.49m 57' 4.75"
18 Stevens, Kelsey Mohawk Valley CC 12.45m 40' 10.5"
- Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Udeogu, Phillip Albany 55.87m 183' 4.0"
2 Guercio, John Plattsburgh St. 49.31m 161' 9.5"
3 Schuck, Dylan Unattached 48.81m 160' 2.0"
4 Neumann, Chris Unattached 43.50m 142' 8.75"
5 Akinniyi, Bamidele Albany 42.31m 138' 10.0"
6 Meese, Joe RPI 40.82m 133' 11.25"
7 Hart, Na'Ja Albany 40.67m 133' 5.5"
8 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 40.46m 132' 9.25"
9 Sylvester, Shane RPI 37.75m 123' 10.5"
10 Hawkins, James Union (N.Y.) 36.72m 120' 6.0"
11 Rivera, Josh Delhi 36.32m 119' 2.25"
12 Flood, Jack Delhi 36.10m 118' 5.5"
13 Fitzpatrick, Connor Plattsburgh St. 33.09m 108' 7.0"
14 Prusaczyk, Matt Mount Saint Mary 30.68m 100' 8.25"
15 Rench, Dan Plattsburgh St. 28.42m 93' 3.25"
16 Fumarola, Anthony Albany College of Pharmacy 27.63m 90' 8.0"
17 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey Mount Saint Mary 24.80m 81' 4.75"
- Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) NP