2015 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Date: Sat, Apr 18, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 RPI 219
2 RIT 134
3 St. Lawrence 125
4 Vassar 91
5 Bard 26
6 Union (N.Y.) 12
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 St. Lawrence 193
2 RIT 183.5
3 RPI 120.5
4 Vassar 76
5 Union (N.Y.) 31
6 Bard 16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fredette, Kelly RIT 12.83 -1.2
2 Nna, Uchechi RIT 13.17 -1.2
3 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 13.27 -1.2
4 Crowell, Molly Vassar 13.29 -1.2
5 Hahn, Haley RPI 13.44 -1.2
6 Merriam, Hannah St. Lawrence 13.48 -1.2
7 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 13.52 -1.2
8 Khedr, Sara RPI 13.63 -1.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fredette, Kelly RIT 12.84 0.2
2 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 13.37 -2.3
3 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 13.43 -1.8
4 Nna, Uchechi RIT 13.22 0.2
5 Crowell, Molly Vassar 13.46 -1.8
6 Hahn, Haley RPI 13.60 -2.3
7 Merriam, Hannah St. Lawrence 13.62 -1.8
8 Khedr, Sara RPI 13.66 0.2
9 Young, Emily RIT 13.67 -1.8
10 Orlando, Samantha RIT 13.76 0.2
11 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 13.88 -2.3
12 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 13.97 -2.3
13 DeBona, Melissa RIT 13.97 -2.3
14 Gangi, Lianna Union (N.Y.) 14.37 -1.8
15 Robes, Dana RPI 14.49 0.2
16 Eisenberg, Sarah Bard 15.11 -1.8
17 Oopong, Awura Bard 15.27 0.2
18 O'Brien, Kelsey Bard 15.36 -2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lam, Morrie Vassar 11.37 -0.9
2 Johnson, Joel Vassar 11.38 -0.9
3 Hayes, Bryan RPI 11.48 -0.9
4 Willy, James RPI 11.51 -0.9
5 Hines, Markus RIT 11.53 -0.9
6 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 11.53 -0.9
7 Dolcimascolo, Alex Union (N.Y.) 11.73 -0.9
8 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 11.98 -0.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Joel Vassar 11.38 -2.0
2 Willy, James RPI 11.38 -0.2
3 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 11.53 -0.4
4 Hayes, Bryan RPI 11.55 -1.5
5 Lam, Morrie Vassar 11.42 -2.0
6 Hines, Markus RIT 11.45 -0.2
7 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 11.78 -0.2
8 Dolcimascolo, Alex Union (N.Y.) 11.84 -1.5
9 La Mountain, Trevor Bard 11.89 -0.4
10 Heron, Rajiv St. Lawrence 11.89 -0.4
11 Stewart, C.J. St. Lawrence 11.94 -0.2
12 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 11.95 -0.2
13 Johnson, William St. Lawrence 11.96 -2.0
14 Forbes, James RIT 11.99 -1.5
15 Mosley, Rodney Union (N.Y.) 12.03 -1.5
16 Colway, Matthew RIT 12.09 -2.0
17 Wilson, Drake RIT 12.11 -1.5
18 Maraviglia, Anders RPI 12.56 -0.4
19 Holmes, Zabontae Bard 12.73 -1.5
20 Okosky, Robert St. Lawrence 12.97 -0.2
21 Bowen, Jabari St. Lawrence 13.33 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ingraham, Heather Vassar 25.53 -0.2
2 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 25.80 -0.2
3 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 25.93 -0.2
4 Fredette, Kelly RIT 26.42 -0.2
5 Ciesielska, Natalia Union (N.Y.) 26.90 -1.2
6 Hahn, Haley RPI 27.25 -1.2
7 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 27.37 -0.2
8 Merriam, Hannah St. Lawrence 27.43 -2.0
9 Andersen, Nina Vassar 27.67 -0.2
10 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 27.81 -2.0
11 Khedr, Sara RPI 27.93 -0.2
12 Mazur, Monica RPI 27.93 -2.0
13 Pier, Jaleigh St. Lawrence 28.06 -2.0
14 Nna, Uchechi RIT 28.16 -0.2
15 Tran, Lani RIT 28.17 0.0
16 Orlando, Samantha RIT 28.22 -2.0
17 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 28.58 -1.2
18 McDonald, Molly Union (N.Y.) 28.62 -2.0
19 DeBona, Melissa RIT 28.72 0.0
20 Villar, Gabrielle RIT 28.83 0.0
21 Gangi, Lianna Union (N.Y.) 28.92 0.0
22 Robes, Dana RPI 29.33 0.0
23 Johnson, Kenna St. Lawrence 29.75 0.0
24 Eisenberg, Sarah Bard 30.32 -1.2
25 Kimball, Antonia Bard 30.75 -1.2
26 Osborne, Elizabeth Bard 31.07 0.0
27 Climes, Joan RPI 31.08 -1.2
28 Sharry, Jacqueline Union (N.Y.) 32.34 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hayes, Bryan RPI 22.24 0.1
2 Willy, James RPI 22.47 0.1
3 DoDoo, Emmanuel RIT 22.64 0.1
4 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 22.65 0.1
5 Johnson, Joel Vassar 22.75 0.1
6 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 22.84 0.1
7 Correia, Joey RPI 22.88 0.1
8 Athias, Jared RIT 23.39 -0.8
9 Heron, Rajiv St. Lawrence 23.77 -3.6
10 Dolcimascolo, Alex Union (N.Y.) 23.77 -6.4
11 Geiger, Curtis RIT 23.78 -6.4
12 Winkeller, Peter Vassar 23.97 -6.4
13 Quintana, Trevor RPI 23.99 1.9
14 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 24.12 1.9
15 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 24.12 -6.4
16 Dupont, Kevan RPI 24.14 -6.4
17 Wells, Zach St. Lawrence 24.15 -0.8
18 Forbes, James RIT 24.22 -6.4
19 Ma, JooWon St. Lawrence 24.26 -0.8
20 DeHond, William RIT 24.32 1.9
21 Strauss, Ethan Union (N.Y.) 24.35 1.2
22 Gonzalez, Calvin RIT 24.41 1.9
23 Johnson, William St. Lawrence 24.57 1.9
24 Maraviglia, Anders RPI 24.60 1.9
25 Terwilliger, Cory Vassar 24.62 1.9
26 Megathlin, Ben Union (N.Y.) 24.76 1.9
27 Colway, Matthew RIT 24.79 -6.4
28 Wilson, Drake RIT 24.90 -6.4
29 Kelly, Cam Union (N.Y.) 25.12 1.2
30 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 25.19 -3.6
31 Holmes, Zabontae Bard 25.50 1.2
32 Finn, Taylor Union (N.Y.) 25.95 1.2
33 Bowen, Jabari St. Lawrence 26.41 -3.6
34 Okosky, Robert St. Lawrence 27.46 -0.8
35 Joshi, Vikramaditya Bard 35.03 -0.8
- Eason, Christopher RPI DNF 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grohn, Lisa St. Lawrence 18:15.44
2 Carpenter, Cassidy Vassar 18:22.22
3 Jones, Emma RIT 18:41.46
4 Trant, Shannon RPI 18:56.14
5 Cleves, Harper Vassar 19:14.52
6 Pomainville, Carrie St. Lawrence 19:52.94
7 West, Mary RPI 20:11.84
8 Gruver, Faith RIT 20:22.32
- Samuell, Maddie Union (N.Y.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 15:21.78
2 Bibb, Trevor St. Lawrence 15:25.67
3 Parker, Bobby RPI 15:31.24
4 Bailey, James RIT 15:32.06
5 Bernardo, Andrew RIT 15:48.46
6 Crowley, Brian RPI 15:52.73
7 Scarlett, Michael Vassar 16:01.97
8 Jarombek, Andrew St. Lawrence 16:05.99
9 Coull, Jesse Union (N.Y.) 16:12.60
10 Brown, Philip Vassar 16:13.34
11 Reid, Kyle RIT 16:19.63
12 Page, Evan St. Lawrence 16:21.46
13 Zorn, Justin Union (N.Y.) 16:28.91
14 Davis, Garrett RPI 16:32.21
15 Cicciu, Matthew RPI 16:47.78
16 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 16:55.34
17 Hamouda, Adrian RIT 17:00.61
18 Bogdan, Andrew RIT 17:07.78
19 Martin, Philip Union (N.Y.) 17:21.33
20 Wentworth, Daniel RPI 17:28.88
21 Kelleher, Cam Union (N.Y.) 17:48.62
22 Goodlad, Alex Bard 19:54.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Milici, Stephanie RIT 38:34.89
2 Artim, Christine RPI 39:43.56
3 Howlett, Jemma Vassar 39:51.43
4 Rasmussen, Loki RPI 42:04.15
5 Curtin, Megan RPI 42:57.30
6 Howe, Lindsay St. Lawrence 43:17.15
7 Mullen, Courtney St. Lawrence 45:42.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Jacob RPI 32:31.44
2 Papish, Thomas RIT 33:43.54
3 Stewart, Matthew RPI 33:50.73
4 Cohen, Steven Union (N.Y.) 34:23.47
5 Toll, Ellis St. Lawrence 34:31.13
6 Howland, Colby Union (N.Y.) 34:40.59
7 Hepburn, Colin Vassar 34:47.64
8 Hammar, Steven RPI 34:54.10
9 Lindholm, Drew RPI 37:36.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 15.12 0.0
2 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 15.87 0.0
3 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.46 0.0
4 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 16.59 0.0
5 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.86 0.0
6 Hutchinson, Karmen Vassar 17.01 0.0
7 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 17.47 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 15.11 0.0
2 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 15.84 0.4
3 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 16.44 0.4
4 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.53 0.0
5 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.88 0.0
6 Hutchinson, Karmen Vassar 17.16 0.4
7 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 17.36 0.0
8 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 17.54 0.4
9 Lavernoich, Rebecca RIT 18.03 0.0
10 Oopong, Awura Bard 18.71 0.4
11 Lee, Samantha RPI 18.77 0.4
12 Grigg, Teresa St. Lawrence 19.52 0.0
13 Sharry, Jacqueline Union (N.Y.) 20.04 0.4
- Calzolari, Jessica RIT DNF 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Vann, Taylor Vassar 15.74 -1.5
2 Garner, Myles RIT 15.88 -1.5
3 Sellers, Jordan RIT 16.07 -1.5
4 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 16.68 -1.5
5 Borseti, Frank RIT 16.71 -1.5
6 Hahn, Gunner RIT 16.94 -1.5
7 Wells, Zach St. Lawrence 17.04 -1.5
8 Haqq, Qadir RIT 18.25 -1.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Vann, Taylor Vassar 15.51 0.8
2 Garner, Myles RIT 15.78 0.0
3 Sellers, Jordan RIT 15.75 0.8
4 Borseti, Frank RIT 16.00 0.0
5 Haqq, Qadir RIT 16.54 0.8
6 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 16.64 0.8
7 Wells, Zach St. Lawrence 16.69 0.0
8 Hahn, Gunner RIT 16.92 0.0
9 Jannini, Mark St. Lawrence 17.13 0.0
10 Martell, Joshua St. Lawrence 17.90 0.8
11 Johnson, William St. Lawrence 18.06 0.0
12 Ma, JooWon St. Lawrence 18.45 0.8
- Kahovec, Michael RIT DNF 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Lawrence A 49.26
2 Vassar A 49.36
3 RIT A 49.40
4 RPI A 50.62
5 Union (N.Y.) A 51.99
6 Bard A 57.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Vassar A 42.94
2 RPI A 43.53
0 St. Lawrence A DNF
0 RIT A DNF
0 Bard A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Vassar A 3:59.04
2 RIT A 4:05.51
3 Union (N.Y.) A 4:10.29
4 St. Lawrence A 4:12.42
5 RPI A 4:16.65
6 Bard A 4:53.72
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Lawrence A 3:25.61
2 RPI A 3:26.01
3 Vassar A 3:26.56
4 RIT A 3:28.49
5 Union (N.Y.) A 3:36.41
6 Bard A 3:43.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 1.64m 5' 4.5"
2 Cummings, Lily Bard 1.54m 5' 0.5"
3 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 1.49m 4' 10.5"
4 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.49m 4' 10.5"
5 Lottes, Emily RPI 1.44m 4' 8.75"
5 Harkness, Taylor RIT 1.44m 4' 8.75"
7 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 1.39m 4' 6.75"
8 Francesconi, Sarah St. Lawrence 1.34m 4' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clifton, Garret Bard 1.88m 6' 2.0"
2 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 1.88m 6' 2.0"
3 Athias, Jared RIT 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Calabrese, Jake RIT 1.83m 6' 0.0"
6 La Mountain, Trevor Bard 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 1.68m 5' 6.0"
8 Walsh, Michael Vassar 1.63m 5' 4.25"
- Maritato, Max RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeAngelo, Jessica RIT 3.27m 10' 8.75"
2 Cornelius, Megan RIT 2.97m 9' 9.0"
3 Lee, Abigail RIT 2.82m 9' 3.0"
4 Cooper, Sierra RPI 2.67m 8' 9.0"
4 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 2.67m 8' 9.0"
6 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 2.67m 8' 9.0"
- Rose, Maria Vassar NP
- Gillespie, Laura RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Perez, Nicholas RIT 4.50m 14' 9.0"
2 Cronin, Joe RIT 4.20m 13' 9.25"
3 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 4.20m 13' 9.25"
4 Kist, Michael RIT 4.20m 13' 9.25"
5 White, Austin RIT 4.05m 13' 3.5"
6 Jones, Justin RIT 3.75m 12' 3.5"
6 Baxter, Nicholas RIT 3.75m 12' 3.5"
8 Shapiro-Albert, Brent Union (N.Y.) 3.30m 10' 10.0"
9 Freedman, Austin RPI 3.15m 10' 4.0"
- Lopez Haas, Pavel RPI NP
- Zachowski, Zach RIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 5.41m 17' 9.0" 1.9
2 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.6
3 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2.3
4 Tran, Lani RIT 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.1
5 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 4.98m 16' 4.25" -1.3
6 Miller, Andrea RIT 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2.4
7 Hahn, Haley RPI 4.82m 15' 9.75" 3.7
8 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 4.81m 15' 9.5" -1.1
9 Villar, Gabrielle RIT 4.77m 15' 7.75" 0.5
10 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 4.58m 15' 0.5" -1.3
11 Prescott, Emma RPI 4.45m 14' 7.25" -0.4
12 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 4.29m 14' 1.0" 1.0
13 Mazur, Monica RPI 4.22m 13' 10.25" 1.2
14 Lee, Samantha RPI 4.15m 13' 7.5" 1.3
15 Johnson, Kenna St. Lawrence 3.94m 12' 11.25" -1.8
16 O'Brien, Kelsey Bard 3.77m 12' 4.5" -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 7.05m 23' 1.75" 1.4
2 Clark, Austin Bard 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2.2
3 DoDoo, Emmanuel RIT 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2.1
4 La Mountain, Trevor Bard 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.9
5 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.9
6 Stewart, C.J. St. Lawrence 6.46m 21' 2.5" 1.9
7 Flumerfeldt, Nicholas RIT 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2.2
8 Ng, Nicholas RIT 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2.0
9 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.0
10 Wells, Zach St. Lawrence 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1.1
11 Clifton, Garret Bard 5.88m 19' 3.5" -0.8
12 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.5
13 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.0
14 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" -0.7
15 Scheuer, Luca RPI 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 11.62m 38' 1.5" 0.0
2 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2.5
3 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 10.62m 34' 10.25" 3.2
4 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 10.48m 34' 4.75" 3.8
5 Miller, Andrea RIT 10.30m 33' 9.5" 0.7
6 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 10.29m 33' 9.25" 1.3
7 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 10.19m 33' 5.25" 4.0
8 Mazur, Monica RPI 10.08m 33' 1.0" 4.0
9 Francesconi, Sarah St. Lawrence 9.81m 32' 2.25" 1.9
10 Young, Emily RIT 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2.1
11 Gillespie, Laura RPI 9.45m 31' 0.0" -0.1
12 Prescott, Emma RPI 9.18m 30' 1.5" 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 DoDoo, Emmanuel RIT 13.48m 44' 2.75" 0.7
2 Lam, Morrie Vassar 13.30m 43' 7.75" -0.7
3 Scheuer, Luca RPI 13.00m 42' 8.0" 1.3
4 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 12.90m 42' 4.0" 1.5
5 Clark, Austin Bard 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2.3
6 Ng, Nicholas RIT 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2.0
7 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 12.52m 41' 1.0" 2.0
8 La Mountain, Trevor Bard 12.30m 40' 4.25" 1.7
9 Hayes, Bryan RPI 12.27m 40' 3.25" 2.5
10 Bouchard, Taylor St. Lawrence 11.82m 38' 9.5" -0.2
11 Bonnet, Claude Union (N.Y.) 11.69m 38' 4.25" 1.7
12 Jannini, Mark St. Lawrence 11.53m 37' 10.0" 1.7
13 Quintana, Trevor RPI 11.31m 37' 1.25" 1.1
- Clifton, Garret Bard NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 12.53m 41' 1.5"
2 Bush, Kendra RIT 12.15m 39' 10.5"
3 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 11.31m 37' 1.25"
4 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 10.36m 34' 0.0"
5 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.22m 33' 6.5"
6 Tyree, Jessica St. Lawrence 9.70m 31' 10.0"
7 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 9.69m 31' 9.5"
8 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 9.51m 31' 2.5"
9 Lee, Samantha RPI 9.10m 29' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hayes, Devan RPI 14.49m 47' 6.5"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 14.21m 46' 7.5"
3 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 13.85m 45' 5.25"
4 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 13.51m 44' 4.0"
5 Saxton, Jake RIT 13.09m 42' 11.5"
6 Guerra, Prince RIT 12.94m 42' 5.5"
7 Pesanello, Mike RPI 12.56m 41' 2.5"
8 Kukfa, Dave RIT 12.40m 40' 8.25"
9 Malone, Sean RIT 12.20m 40' 0.5"
10 Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 12.15m 39' 10.5"
11 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 12.02m 39' 5.25"
12 Keller, Sam RPI 11.99m 39' 4.0"
13 Gardiner, Eric RIT 11.12m 36' 5.75"
14 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 10.95m 35' 11.25"
15 Pummell, Ian RIT 9.35m 30' 8.25"
16 Hussey, Tristan RPI 9.28m 30' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Melinda RPI 34.98m 114' 9.5"
2 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 34.30m 112' 6.75"
3 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 33.96m 111' 5.25"
4 Bush, Kendra RIT 32.18m 105' 7.25"
5 Tyree, Jessica St. Lawrence 28.64m 93' 11.75"
6 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 27.64m 90' 8.5"
7 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 27.19m 89' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 48.92m 160' 6.25"
2 Hayes, Devan RPI 44.23m 145' 1.5"
3 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 40.95m 134' 4.5"
4 Keller, Sam RPI 39.83m 130' 8.5"
5 Malone, Sean RIT 38.88m 127' 7.0"
6 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 38.24m 125' 5.75"
7 DeBoer, Bryce St. Lawrence 37.29m 122' 4.5"
8 Hussey, Tristan RPI 36.74m 120' 6.75"
9 Pummell, Ian RIT 35.92m 117' 10.5"
10 Pesanello, Mike RPI 35.71m 117' 2.25"
11 Guerra, Prince RIT 35.40m 116' 2.0"
12 Kukfa, Dave RIT 34.86m 114' 4.75"
13 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 33.86m 111' 1.25"
14 Hawkins, James Union (N.Y.) 32.47m 106' 6.5"
15 Conway, Daniel RIT 30.99m 101' 8.25"
16 Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) 30.40m 99' 9.0"
17 Martell, Joshua St. Lawrence 26.85m 88' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 46.23m 151' 8.25"
2 Tyree, Jessica St. Lawrence 43.30m 142' 1.0"
3 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 42.34m 138' 11.25"
4 Wilson, Melinda RPI 39.60m 129' 11.25"
5 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 37.84m 124' 2.0"
6 Bush, Kendra RIT 35.36m 116' 0.5"
7 Jasinski, Jenna St. Lawrence 26.10m 85' 7.75"
8 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 24.30m 79' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hayes, Devan RPI 55.01m 180' 6.0"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 54.22m 177' 11.0"
3 Pesanello, Mike RPI 51.23m 168' 1.25"
4 Keller, Sam RPI 43.30m 142' 1.0"
5 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 42.45m 139' 3.5"
6 Saxton, Jake RIT 41.84m 137' 3.5"
7 Conway, Daniel RIT 40.81m 133' 11.0"
8 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 40.62m 133' 3.5"
9 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 36.34m 119' 3.0"
10 Guerra, Prince RIT 34.15m 112' 0.75"
11 DeBoer, Bryce St. Lawrence 32.46m 106' 6.25"
12 Hussey, Tristan RPI 31.72m 104' 1.0"
13 Marina, Chris Union (N.Y.) 29.69m 97' 5.25"
14 Gardiner, Eric RIT 28.69m 94' 1.75"
- Winton, Danny Union (N.Y.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 34.86m 114' 4.75"
2 Jasinski, Jenna St. Lawrence 31.00m 101' 8.75"
3 O'Brien, Kelsey Bard 30.25m 99' 3.25"
4 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 28.23m 92' 7.75"
5 Wilson, Melinda RPI 27.88m 91' 6.0"
6 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 26.95m 88' 5.25"
7 Somera, Cydnee Union (N.Y.) 26.68m 87' 6.75"
8 Grigg, Teresa St. Lawrence 21.81m 71' 7.0"
9 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 21.15m 69' 5.0"
10 Lee, Samantha RPI 18.55m 60' 10.5"
11 Davidson, Marla St. Lawrence 16.23m 53' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grella, Joe RPI 55.52m 182' 2.0"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 50.88m 166' 11.5"
3 Martell, Joshua St. Lawrence 48.11m 157' 10.25"
4 Emery, Travis RIT 47.96m 157' 4.5"
5 Heaney, Connor St. Lawrence 46.84m 153' 8.25"
6 Vann, Taylor Vassar 44.45m 145' 10.25"
7 Meese, Joe RPI 42.06m 138' 0.25"
8 Keller, Sam RPI 41.81m 137' 2.25"
9 Sylvester, Shane RPI 40.45m 132' 8.75"
10 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 38.85m 127' 5.75"
11 Harrington, Luke Bard 37.69m 123' 8.25"
12 Hawkins, James Union (N.Y.) 36.58m 120' 0.5"
13 Shapiro-Albert, Brent Union (N.Y.) 26.85m 88' 1.25"
14 Gustafson, Sven St. Lawrence 26.06m 85' 6.25"
- Curtis, Rajab RIT NP
- Schwartz, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) NP