Raleigh Relays
Date: Fri, Mar 27, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
Mile Mile
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 1500 Relay 4 x 1500 Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Sprint Medley Relay
High Jump Invitational High Jump Invitational
High Jump College High Jump College
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Invitational Long Jump College
Long Jump College Long Jump Invitational
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus College Discus College
Discus Invitational Discus Invitational
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Murphy, Sydnei Apex High School 12.09 0.0
2 Cunningham, Gabriele Mallard Creek High School 12.23 0.0
3 Warner, Courtney CB Aycock High School 12.25 0.0
4 Hackney, Charminique Cary High School 12.59 0.0
5 Thompson, Cierra Southern Wayne High Schoo 12.60 0.0
6 Walston Jr., Tejah West Craven High School 12.72 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Westney, Jellisa Michigan State 11.80 1.6
2 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. St. 11.87 1.6
3 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 11.88 1.6
4 Blamahsah, Shaina American Int'l 11.91 1.6
5 Simmons, Paisley North Carolina St. 11.99 1.6
6 Arnold, Alicia Bowling Green 12.05 1.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Westney, Jellisa Michigan State 11.99 -2.5
2 Blamahsah, Shaina American Int'l 12.09 -0.3
3 Simmons, Paisley North Carolina St. 12.10 -2.5
4 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. St. 12.13 -1.8
5 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustine's 12.13 -2.5
6 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 12.19 -2.5
7 Arnold, Alicia Bowling Green 12.24 0.2
8 Morton, Meshala Hampton 12.24 -1.8
9 Allen, Kiara Millersville 12.31 -2.5
10 Briggs, Kandiss UAB 12.34 0.2
11 Johnson, Annie James Madison 12.34 0.2
12 Dawson, Jasmine East Carolina 12.35 -2.5
13 Coleman, Latazah Delaware 12.41 -1.8
14 Suchland, Emmaline Brown 12.42 -0.6
15 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's 12.43 -0.7
16 Scott, Aneesha George Mason 12.46 -1.8
17 Williams, J'Den North Carolina St. 12.46 -0.3
18 Williams, TeJuanna Michigan State 12.49 -1.8
19 Ordway, Jorian Kent State 12.50 -0.8
20 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 12.52 -0.3
21 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Rock 12.52 -0.7
22 Pryor, Santese N.C. Central 12.52 -0.8
23 Green, Dorresha Bowling Green 12.55 -1.8
24 Barnes, Tiffany Youngstown St. 12.55 -2.9
24 Byrd, Kametra Marshall 12.55 0.2
26 Taylor, Kahlia Albany 12.55 -1.3
27 Perez, Jannivette UNC Pembroke 12.57 -0.3
28 Girardeau, Darlene N.C. Central 12.58 -2.9
29 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Hampton 12.60 -1.3
30 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 12.60 -0.8
31 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 12.61 -0.5
32 Jefferson, Kendell Oakland 12.64 -1.3
33 Lamotte, Kera Bowling Green 12.66 -0.5
34 Walker, Breanna Loyola (Ill.) 12.66 -1.8
35 Smith, Chanel Albany 12.66 0.2
36 Rayfield, Madison East Carolina 12.68 -1.7
37 Collins, Janieyah East Carolina 12.69 -0.6
38 Johnson, Daniella Akron 12.70 0.2
39 Forbes, DeAna James Madison 12.71 -1.3
40 Freeman, Khyla Pittsburgh 12.71 0.2
41 Dulaney, Naiomi Western Michigan 12.72 -0.8
42 Harris, Kristina NYU 12.72 -1.3
43 Dearmas, Andresja Toledo 12.74 -1.7
44 Gabriel, Luan Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.75 -1.3
45 Parker, Tiera Bowling Green 12.76 -1.7
45 Funderburk, Fatima UNC Pembroke 12.76 -0.5
47 Gardner, Kaila Kent State 12.76 -0.6
48 Moroco, Emily Slippery Rock 12.76 -0.5
49 White, Lauren Unattached 12.78 -0.6
50 Dotson, Sarita Western Michigan 12.78 -1.3
50 Elliott, Leila UAB 12.78 -0.8
52 Coleman, Dorehn Duke 12.79 -0.6
53 Thompkins, Taylor Youngstown St. 12.81 -0.6
54 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 12.82 -0.3
55 Williams, Lexis Toledo 12.82 -2.9
55 Martin-Sacristan, Ana Akron 12.82 -0.5
57 Benson, Sarah Hillsdale 12.82 -0.7
58 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 12.82 -0.7
59 Eba, Marie-Jeane Unattached 12.83 0.3
59 McLean, Imari North Carolina St. 12.83 -0.8
61 Alston, Jena St. Augustine's 12.85 -2.9
62 Clark, Marabeth East Tenn. St. 12.88 -0.3
63 Grant, Jillian Rutgers 12.88 -2.9
64 Beyan, Lynnese Kent State 12.91 -0.6
65 Hill, Briana George Mason 12.91 -0.7
66 Barber, Crystal Malone 12.93 -2.9
67 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 12.93 -0.7
68 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon Liberty 12.96 -0.3
69 Snipes, Gabrielle Hampton 12.96 -0.8
70 Oprian, Karli Malone 12.97 -0.6
71 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 13.00 -0.6
72 Laury, Chelsea Kent State 13.06 -1.7
73 Turner, Bria Elon 13.09 -0.6
74 Rountree, Kierra East Carolina 13.11 -0.5
75 Bolden, Davonne Western Michigan 13.12 -0.5
76 Jackson, Simone Elon 13.13 -2.9
77 Staten, Markiara N.C. Central 13.15 -1.7
78 Winbush, Enajah Liberty 13.15 -0.6
79 Moran, Ashlee Hillsdale 13.16 -0.6
80 Seward, Justice James Madison 13.18 -0.3
81 Bush, Imani Wayne St. 13.20 -1.7
82 Adkins, Brittany N.C. Central 13.20 0.3
83 Boyd, Sarah American Int'l 13.33 -2.9
84 van Dijk, Chelsea Mount Olive 13.33 -0.7
85 Easley, Timia East Tenn. St. 13.41 -1.7
86 Hussey, Kelley Johns Hopkins 13.43 -0.6
87 Hill, Jasmine Duke 13.45 -1.7
88 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 13.49 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Charlston, Cravont Mallard Creek High School 10.89 1.3
2 Chambers, Stephen Broughton High School 11.12 1.3
3 Deroach, Caleb New Bern High School 11.25 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Haraway, Darryl DeMatha Catholic TC 10.40 3.0
2 Whitelow, DeVantre Michigan State 10.45 3.0
3 Addison, Jonathan North Carolina St. 10.49 3.0
4 Snead, Kevin Eastern Michigan 10.59 3.0
5 Ray, Shaquille UNC Pembroke 10.63 3.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Haraway, Darryl DeMatha Catholic TC 10.59 0.9
2 Jameison, Daniel St. Augustine's 10.60 0.9
3 Johnson, Taffawee Unattached 10.70 0.9
4 Ray, Shaquille UNC Pembroke 10.78 0.9
5 Addison, Jonathan North Carolina St. 10.79 -3.3
6 Cheek, Bryce Akron 10.80 -1.7
7 Whitelow, DeVantre Michigan State 10.86 -3.3
8 Snead, Kevin Eastern Michigan 10.88 -3.3
9 Bolden, Brandon Eastern Michigan 10.88 0.9
10 Williams, Jonathan N.C. Central 10.91 -0.2
11 Young, Anthony Akron 10.96 -0.2
12 Tobin, Matthew Kent State 10.97 0.7
13 Strup, Chris Loyola (Ill.) 10.99 -3.3
14 Parsons, Ross Michigan State 11.02 -3.3
15 Sanders, Austin Michigan State 11.03 -0.6
16 Teemer, Jaymen Albany 11.07 -1.7
17 Williamson, DJ Akron 11.08 -1.7
18 Pankey, Aason St. Augustine's 11.09 -0.9
19 Lewis, Claytin St. Augustine's 11.09 -0.6
20 Buskey, Brett Dartmouth 11.10 -0.2
21 Price, Dante Virginia Tech 11.12 0.9
22 Bolton, Cameron Eastern Michigan 11.13 -3.3
23 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 11.15 -0.6
24 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 11.16 -1.7
25 May, Lloyd Dartmouth 11.16 -0.6
26 House, James High Point 11.16 0.7
27 Street, Semaj Barton 11.16 -1.6
28 Kwitt, Roland Unattached 11.18 -3.3
29 Boland, Derek Albany 11.18 -0.3
30 Gray, Cameron SPIRE Elite 11.18 0.7
31 Delgado, Pedro Eastern Michigan 11.21 -0.9
32 Blanchard, Wayne Eastern Michigan 11.21 -0.6
33 Tweedie, Stuart Rutgers 11.22 0.7
33 Taylor, Patrick East Tenn. St. 11.22 -0.2
35 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 11.22 -0.3
36 Gattison, Dalyn Youngstown St. 11.26 -0.2
37 Record, Erik Slippery Rock 11.26 -0.9
38 Hendricks, Jeff Charlotte 11.27 -0.6
39 Aririguzo, Jeff Oakland 11.29 -1.7
40 Powers, Matt NYU 11.31 -0.3
41 Sintim, Byron George Mason 11.33 -0.9
42 Plunkett, Jamahl Charlotte 11.34 -0.3
43 Smart, William SPIRE Elite 11.35 -0.6
44 Ruby, Julius Akron 11.35 -1.7
45 Watkins, Darius Virginia Tech 11.35 0.9
46 Nelson, Sharlanjo Hampton 11.37 0.7
47 Cooper, Cameron North Carolina St. 11.37 -0.2
48 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 11.38 -0.9
49 Jones, Maurice Hillsdale 11.40 -0.2
50 daniels, jamaal Unattached 11.41 -0.2
51 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 11.42 0.7
52 Gilchrist, Marquis Liberty 11.42 -0.2
53 Ashby-Phan, Trayshante Hampton 11.45 -1.7
54 Montcastle, Spencer Lake Superior State 11.45 -0.3
55 Rich, Ilan Johns Hopkins 11.45 -0.3
56 Potts, Keagan Loyola (Ill.) 11.46 0.4
57 Booker, Phillip East Tenn. St. 11.47 -0.3
58 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 11.48 -0.2
59 Imhoff, Joey Liberty 11.48 -0.2
60 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 11.50 0.4
61 Ashenden, Daniel Boston College 11.50 -0.9
62 Askew , William Oakland 11.54 0.4
63 Rhine, Fredrick Brown 11.55 -1.6
64 Strickland, Shaquille Shaw 11.56 -0.9
65 Monroe, Devin Kent State 11.60 -1.6
66 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim Mount Olive 11.61 0.4
67 Bulla, Brandon UNC Pembroke 11.64 -0.9
68 Greer, Daniel Charlotte 11.65 -0.2
69 Jones, Eric Mount Olive 11.66 0.4
70 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 11.67 -3.3
71 McClam, Joshua N.C. Central 11.68 0.4
72 Naticchia, Alex Johns Hopkins 11.69 -0.2
73 Grant, Justin Johns Hopkins 11.70 -1.6
74 Bateman, Jamar Shaw 11.71 0.4
75 Rivera, Nathan East Tenn. St. 11.72 0.4
76 Taylor, Lamonte Mount Olive 11.76 -0.2
77 Kuras, Andrew High Point 11.76 0.7
78 Trotman, Justin N.C. Central 11.79 -1.6
79 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough CC 11.80 0.7
80 COOPER, DION St. Augustine's 11.88 -0.6
81 Turner, Darryl DeMatha Catholic TC 12.28 -0.3
82 Jones, Ainsley Kingsborough CC 13.05 -0.2
- Douse, Kadeem Rutgers DNF -1.7
- Shank, Khyran Charlotte DNF 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fothergill, Allodin Unattached 22.05 -2.7
2 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 22.16 -1.2
3 Mitchell, Walter George Mason 22.27 -2.7
4 Ray, Shaquille UNC Pembroke 22.32 -1.2
5 Smalls, DaQuan George Mason 22.33 -1.2
6 Davis, Aaron Oakland 22.34 -2.7
7 Teemer, Jaymen Albany 22.35 -1.2
8 Street, Semaj Barton 22.35 -2.7
9 May, Lloyd Dartmouth 22.55 -1.2
10 Powers, Matt NYU 22.73 -2.7
11 Pfaff, Brian Brown 22.75 -2.7
12 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 22.76 -2.7
13 Aririguzo, Jeff Oakland 22.90 -1.2
14 Douse, Kadeem Rutgers 22.97 -2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 55.22
2 Claxton, Grace Albany 55.30
3 Sharpe, Taylor George Mason 55.62
4 Ruth, Asha DC International 55.88
5 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 55.92
6 Evans, Marissa Dartmouth 56.12
7 Franklin, Tori Michigan State 56.15
8 Akai, Lynette Campbell 56.19
9 Sinclair, Brittany Bowling Green 56.21
10 Taft, Paris Connecticut 56.26
11 Mungo, T'Sheila Charlotte 56.43
12 Dunston, Cierra North Carolina 56.59
13 Holland, Malekah Hampton 56.62
14 Mongitore, Angela Adelphi 56.75
15 Williams, Caela George Mason 56.93
16 Mack, Candice Oakland 57.18
17 Olds, Asia Campbell 57.20
18 Woodburn, Samantha St. Augustine's 57.28
19 Evans, Alicia Michigan State 57.43
20 Hendershot, Erica Dartmouth 57.49
21 Patillo, Tiana North Carolina St. 57.49
22 Lynch, Cherrisse St. Augustine's 57.50
23 Landy, Christa N.C. Central 57.55
24 Kittrell, Breyuana Barton 57.55
25 Kinney, Jade Loyola (Ill.) 57.58
26 Bedell, Corinn Liberty 57.65
27 Daniel, Carly Boston College 57.68
28 Meech, Jennifer Dartmouth 57.69
29 Scott , Anna UNAT-Cedarville 57.74
30 Molton, Shyra Marshall 57.79
31 Uko , Peace UNAT-Cedarville 57.99
32 Halmon, Rachel Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.02
33 Ashman, Sherri-Ann St. Augustine's 58.10
34 Dibernardo, Christina Rutgers 58.10
35 Burrow, Tyrah James Madison 58.21
36 Campbell, Chelsi Delaware 58.28
37 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 58.44
38 Pash, Jennifer Elon 58.47
39 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth 58.53
40 Gross, Robin Boston College 58.60
41 Grant, Jillian Rutgers 58.61
42 Rambo, Taylor Bowling Green 58.62
43 Hernandez, Laura Findlay 58.62
44 McDonald, Megan Johns Hopkins 58.63
45 Arnold, Dejah North Carolina St. 58.66
46 Simmons, Destiny James Madison 58.68
47 Allen, Brianna Connecticut 58.76
48 Madison, Erin Millersville 58.80
49 Christian, Jewel North Carolina 58.86
49 Williams, Kamilah Albany 58.86
51 Lascelles, Tobiann American Int'l 59.02
52 Hull, Alexis Western Michigan 59.06
53 Hunter, Ade St. Augustine's 59.08
54 Umunakwe, Dypna Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.15
55 Gamble, lydia Unattached 59.23
56 Scott , Annastasia UNAT-Cedarville 59.32
57 Taylor, Briana UNC Pembroke 59.40
58 Barker, Leah St. Augustine's 59.42
59 Barnes, Kristoni Unattached 59.42
60 Rector, Erika Malone 59.44
61 Fisher, Emily Malone 59.46
62 Behymer, Olivia Liberty 59.51
62 Celli, Johanna Boston College 59.51
64 Dearing, Mikayla Walsh 59.51
65 van Dijk, Chelsea Mount Olive 59.56
66 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 59.64
67 Nowakowski, Lexie Slippery Rock 59.65
68 Shiley , Jen Youngstown St. 59.67
69 Hinch, Carolyn East Tenn. St. 59.70
70 Holt, Audrea Brown 59.80
71 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 59.80
72 Wedderburn, Ngozi Charlotte 59.82
73 Carr, Dazmonique Wayne St. 59.84
74 Robinson, Alexandria Barton 59.98
75 Bolden, Davonne Western Michigan 1:00.02
76 Clark, Marabeth East Tenn. St. 1:00.08
77 Thomas, Lovasia N.C. Central 1:00.17
78 Sampson, Jasmine Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:00.20
79 Stump, Shelby Findlay 1:00.28
80 Edwards, Gabrielle Bowling Green 1:00.34
81 Nordquist, Emily Johns Hopkins 1:00.37
82 Fischer, Emily High Point 1:00.50
83 Diabate, Fanta UAB 1:00.59
84 Ahern, Shannon Boston College 1:00.62
85 Spring, Caroline NYU 1:00.71
86 Branch, Jamila Pittsburgh 1:00.76
87 Moss, Brittany Charlotte 1:00.84
88 Stewart, Kadiejah American Int'l 1:00.87
89 Brown, Samantha Elon 1:00.92
90 Nicholas, Nicole Rutgers 1:00.93
91 Nicely, Shania N.C. Central 1:00.95
92 Hallstein, Olivia Kent State 1:01.02
93 Johnson, Alexis American Int'l 1:01.14
94 Pinckney, Marissa Charlotte 1:01.17
95 Harvey, Lauren Slippery Rock 1:01.37
96 Kuss, Krista Loyola (Ill.) 1:01.50
97 Guo, Lydia NYU 1:01.59
98 Lige, Keyera Western Michigan 1:01.64
99 Chapman, Taryn Malone 1:01.67
100 Oliver, Darielle UAB 1:01.86
101 Warner, Emilee Johns Hopkins 1:02.08
102 Amo-Mensah, Eva Barton 1:02.31
103 Popkin, Alex Johns Hopkins 1:02.40
104 Bullock, Meaisha UNC-Greensboro 1:02.42
105 Dawson, Josette Slippery Rock 1:02.56
106 Myler, Mallory Western Michigan 1:02.60
107 Gaerke, Kirsten Findlay 1:02.66
108 Knauer, Kelly Delaware 1:02.93
109 Ritchie, Jayme Youngstown St. 1:03.07
110 Hans, Erica Slippery Rock 1:03.38
111 Lane, Janice Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:03.60
112 Wise, Jessica High Point 1:03.72
113 Williams, Jeannuel Pittsburgh 1:03.75
114 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 1:03.81
115 Sommerville, Natalie Bowling Green 1:03.98
116 Zelenoy, Christina Boston College 1:04.13
117 Luli, Emily Malone 1:04.35
118 Mickle, Mictasha Unattached 1:04.50
119 Capone, Lauren UAB 1:04.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Black, Rayon Hampton 47.76
2 King Jr, Xavier George Mason 47.88
3 Cato, Roxroy G.W.Express/Nike 47.89
4 Krehnbrink, Will North Carolina St. 47.98
5 Robinson, Charles G.W.Express/Nike 48.02
6 Webster, Dillon Findlay 48.05
7 Torrance, Jamaal G.W.Express/Nike 48.12
8 Glastetter, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 48.15
9 Torres, Sergi Findlay 48.15
10 Tomlinson, Jason Albany 48.16
11 Williams, Matthew Eastern Michigan 48.17
12 Ervin, Jason Eastern Michigan 48.41
13 Jones, Taariq Albany 48.42
14 Oliver, Alante Akron 48.58
15 Ellis Jr., Burkheart St. Augustine's 48.64
16 White, Lane Hillsdale 48.85
17 Kelly, Ryan Brown 48.98
18 Ehrhardt, Tim Michigan State 49.01
19 Tweedie, Stuart Rutgers 49.18
20 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 49.18
21 Hanna, Joshua Appalachian State 49.29
22 Waynes, Mason Eastern Michigan 49.34
23 Hamilton, Brian Charlotte 49.60
24 Clark, Colby Hillsdale 49.62
25 Beatty, Justin Hampton 49.68
26 Hebden, Chester Virginia Tech 49.71
27 Goodman, Karl Mount Olive 49.72
28 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan North Carolina St. 49.76
29 Clark, Antonio Michigan State 49.76
30 Chapman, Monte Slippery Rock 49.78
31 Briggs, Maliik Findlay 49.82
32 Dougherty, Craig Walsh 49.82
33 Collins, Derek Findlay 49.84
34 Alvarez, Angel Barton 49.87
35 Mims, Jibril Michigan State 49.89
36 Plante, Zachary Dartmouth 49.95
37 Hewitt, Kevaughn St. Augustine's 50.03
38 Chandler, James Slippery Rock 50.04
39 Bleichner, TJ Bengal Elite 50.08
40 Brown, Budd NYU 50.12
41 Calhoun, Acey North Carolina St. 50.22
42 Jiggetts, Julian Brown 50.29
43 Godwin, Brett UNC Pembroke 50.32
44 Kortze, Sherman Walsh 50.33
45 Shinn, Kyle Edinboro 50.36
46 Urben, Samuel Loyola (Ill.) 50.38
47 Creasman, Nicolas Dartmouth 50.39
47 Ivey, Charles Edinboro 50.39
49 Deane, Andrew American Int'l 50.46
50 Bermel, Christian Brown 50.47
51 Chase, Chandler East Carolina 50.52
52 Versen, Ryan Liberty 50.53
53 James, Nick Eastern Michigan 50.61
54 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkins 50.62
55 McDonald, Josh Pittsburgh 50.68
56 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim Mount Olive 50.70
57 Bryant, Phillip Charlotte 50.81
58 Mack, Levi Liberty 50.83
59 Bove, Justin Binghamton 50.86
60 Hodge, Jonathan UNC-Greensboro 50.92
61 James, Deandre N.C. Central 50.93
62 Harris, Hakeem Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.98
63 Chigbue, Kenneth DeMatha Catholic TC 50.99
64 Cooper, Cameron North Carolina St. 51.00
65 Martin, Jordan East Carolina 51.07
66 Prajka, Nicholas Loyola (Ill.) 51.18
67 Montcastle, Spencer Lake Superior State 51.37
68 Jones, Aaron Barton 51.40
69 Vail, Christian Duke 51.41
70 Percy, Christian Pittsburgh 51.42
71 Camous, Daniel Johns Hopkins 51.44
72 Boyd, Christopher Charlotte 51.60
73 Lovick, Ronnie N.C. Central 51.61
73 Mogorovic, Lino Loyola (Ill.) 51.61
75 Applewhite, Kwesie Kingsborough CC 51.70
76 Boykin-Roach , Brett N.C. Central 51.89
76 Wilks, Collin Barton 51.89
78 Shoup, Matt Malone 52.01
79 Antonio, Leighton Youngstown St. 52.04
80 Megenhardt, Marc Malone 52.10
81 Miller, Jacob Findlay 52.14
82 Warren, Eric Shaw 52.15
83 King, Adrian UNC Pembroke 52.18
84 Cuccurullo, Davide Mount Olive 52.25
85 Wagner, Kelvin Shaw 52.28
86 Lohr, Joel Edinboro 52.44
86 Montilus, Malcolm NYU 52.44
88 Barto, Eric Malone 52.53
89 Elwood, John UNC-Greensboro 52.54
90 Wilson, Ashton East Tenn. St. 52.57
91 Bogle, Dikembe Kingsborough CC 52.74
92 Strutton, Daniel Barton 52.79
93 Thakker, Neil Boston College 52.81
94 Looser, Ryan Kent State 52.88
95 Arrington, Davidson N.C. Central 52.88
96 Ash-Shakoor, Jibril Charlotte 52.95
97 Graham, Joe DeMatha Catholic TC 53.16
98 Stone, David George Mason 53.29
99 Wilhoite, Dylin Youngstown St. 54.06
100 Brealond, Kailon Pittsburgh 54.11
101 Hughes, Peter Mount Olive 56.15
102 Rivers, Grant North Carolina St. 56.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 LeHardy, Annie North Carolina 4:21.88
2 Meier, Haley Duke 4:23.83
3 Iyevbele, Kenyetta North Carolina St. 4:24.30
4 Smith, Amanda Virginia Tech 4:25.14
5 Banks, Anima Duke 4:26.35
6 Van Graan, Aynslee Coastal Carolina 4:26.58
7 Johansen, Kimberly Elon 4:27.32
8 Farber, Lianne North Carolina 4:27.53
9 Lazarchick, Kathryn Wake Forest 4:27.74
10 Otwell, Julia Michigan State 4:28.47
11 Bushey, Emily Providence 4:28.97
12 Winslow, Danielle Boston College 4:29.12
13 Schudrowitz, Natalie Brown 4:29.34
14 Alcorta, Caroline North Carolina 4:29.53
15 Kroll, Sara Michigan State 4:29.60
16 O'Keefe, Katherine Boston College 4:30.22
17 Knoll, Taylor Eastern Michigan 4:30.45
18 Clark, Lindsay Michigan State 4:30.56
19 Green, Hanna Virginia Tech 4:30.91
20 Crow, Jacquelyn Furman 4:31.27
21 Davidson, Madeleine Boston College 4:31.28
22 Pusateri, Julia Toledo 4:31.67
23 Krein, Hilary Virginia Tech 4:32.45
24 Whitlow, Kayla Akron 4:32.87
25 Zidd, Natalie Akron 4:33.54
26 Meier, Hannah Duke 4:33.66
27 Van Kleunen, Lucy Brown 4:34.31
28 O'Neill, Bridget Dartmouth 4:34.47
29 Berger, Sarah Walsh 4:34.47
30 Winslow, Brittany Boston College 4:34.95
31 Vlasic, Melanie Pittsburgh 4:35.15
32 Moser, Torre Appalachian State 4:35.25
33 Blue, Mattie North Carolina 4:35.76
34 Bailey, Janet East Carolina 4:35.85
35 Markowitz, Abby Dartmouth 4:36.27
36 Magnuson, Hannah Loyola (Ill.) 4:36.63
37 Jensen, Eira UNC-Greensboro 4:36.70
38 McGroarty, Elizabeth Delaware 4:36.92
39 Sutherland, Ashly Converse 4:37.07
40 Kennedy, Isabelle Boston College 4:37.10
41 Selheimer, Heather George Mason 4:37.21
42 Strock, Carol James Madison 4:37.41
43 Moye, Megan North Carolina St. 4:37.58
44 Beazley, Kennedy Michigan State 4:37.65
45 Hatcher, Alexis Binghamton 4:38.42
46 Bloy, Elizabeth Valparaiso 4:38.45
47 Kerst, Amy Hillsdale 4:38.94
48 Gray, Erica James Madison 4:38.95
49 Enright, Olivia North Carolina St. 4:39.05
50 Kroeger, Elizabeth Unat-NCS 4:39.05
51 Mundell, Tessa James Madison 4:39.23
52 Sears, Sarah Davidson 4:39.45
53 Casalnova, Hana Pittsburgh 4:39.61
54 Sturges, Allison Duke 4:39.62
55 Stassen, Sara Michigan State 4:39.92
56 Schwede, Lara-Ann Wake Forest 4:39.94
57 Dellefemine, Dana Pittsburgh 4:40.08
58 Skelly, Jordan Winona State 4:40.37
59 Menden, Olivia Davidson 4:40.55
60 Del Piano, Cayla Pittsburgh 4:40.88
61 Christiansen, Jacy Liberty 4:40.96
62 Shenck, Beth Pittsburgh 4:41.00
63 Slate, Olivia East Carolina 4:41.06
64 Fisher, Esther North Carolina St. 4:41.20
65 Flynn, Bridget Dartmouth 4:41.41
66 Keller, Mackenzie Malone 4:41.42
67 Cooley, Becca Furman 4:41.43
68 Jacofsky, Tabitha Kent State 4:41.56
69 Meredith, Maria Bowling Green 4:41.66
70 Wickey, Taylor Kent State 4:41.80
71 Norris, Josette North Carolina 4:41.82
72 Fleck, Hannah Kent State 4:41.97
73 Jones, Abigail Brown 4:42.18
74 Turlip, Rebecca NYU 4:43.30
75 Murphy, Ashley Johns Hopkins 4:43.59
76 Ehrhardt, Tess Illinois-Chicago 4:43.63
77 Wolfe, Maddie Furman 4:43.87
78 Tomlin, Amanda East Carolina 4:43.98
79 Stickley, Maria Appalachian State 4:44.10
80 Pacaric, Maja Toledo 4:44.16
81 Blahutova, Barbora Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:44.25
82 Powis, Janine Slippery Rock 4:44.41
83 Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola (Ill.) 4:44.48
84 Motley, Abigail Virginia Tech 4:44.59
85 Cizmas, Natalie Eastern Michigan 4:45.51
86 Lottermann, Rachel Boston U. 4:45.58
87 Landry, Kristen James Madison 4:45.80
88 Frontera, Giana Unat-NCS 4:46.03
89 Smade, Kayla Wayne St. 4:47.24
90 Bateson, Vanessa Unat-NCS 4:47.33
91 Erlanger, Betsy Delaware 4:47.54
92 Wrey, Mia Loyola (Ill.) 4:47.67
93 Johnson, Ingrid Johns Hopkins 4:47.83
94 Christen, Hannah North Carolina 4:48.26
95 Sheva, Caitlyn East Carolina 4:48.68
96 Schrubbe, Chelsea Winona State 4:49.34
97 Jordan, Kristen Boston College 4:49.66
98 Mahn, Haley James Madison 4:49.73
99 Lieberth, Karlie Akron 4:50.00
100 Meehan, Tess Johns Hopkins 4:50.00
101 O'Donnell, Felicia Rutgers 4:50.22
102 Brooks, Amber N.C. Central 4:50.26
103 Keur, Karli Oakland 4:50.80
104 Ratcliffe, Hana Appalachian State 4:51.07
105 Sisson, Ann Furman 4:51.53
106 Binczyk, Alyssa NYU 4:51.69
107 Daniel, Gina Duke 4:52.02
108 Carnett, Shawnee Greenville Track Club-ELITE 4:52.31
109 Wesley, Jenna UAB 4:52.33
110 Nuckols, Madalyn Virginia Tech 4:52.40
111 Gaysunas, Megan Toledo 4:53.02
112 Mitchell, Shalonda Virginia Tech 4:53.25
113 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill.) 4:53.39
114 Durbin, Rachel Bowling Green 4:53.51
115 Pierce, Erin Boston U. 4:53.65
116 Hoer, Laura North Carolina St. 4:54.31
117 Kaiser, Amanda Winona State 4:54.90
118 Zaiter, Rebecca Illinois-Chicago 4:54.91
119 Tagoai, Ashli Boston U. 4:56.77
120 Pallotta, Lisa East Tenn. St. 4:56.96
121 Foshee, Deanna Cary,NC 4:58.61
122 Watt, Alexandra Virginia Tech 5:00.05
123 Peabody, Clare Brown 5:01.67
124 Grippe, Samantha Findlay 5:06.32
125 Whitley, Amber North Carolina St. 5:38.65
- Rempel, Megan Unattached DNF
- Fofana, Fanta St. Augustine's DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Windle, Drew Ashland 3:45.92
2 Holden, Simon Wake Forest 3:48.55
3 Pennel, Tyler Zap Fitness 3:48.71
4 Simons, John Zap Fitness 3:49.26
5 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 3:49.82
6 Whitaker, Scott Malone 3:50.00
7 Hurt, Tripp Furman 3:50.20
8 Slate, Chris Delaware Running Club 3:50.25
9 Timiney, Morgan Campbell 3:50.53
10 Campos, Juan Virginia Tech 3:50.55
11 Ivey, William Furman 3:50.57
12 Dixon, Harvey Providence 3:50.65
13 Walling, Ryan North Carolina 3:50.73
14 Milder, Ian Unat-NCS 3:50.89
15 Rupe, Eric Youngstown St. 3:51.28
16 Abushouk, Bakri North Carolina St. 3:51.31
17 Kelly, Sean Duke 3:51.44
18 Veitenheimer, Drake Michigan State 3:51.64
19 Sheeran, Will Brown 3:51.75
20 Martinez, Martin Brown 3:51.77
21 Schoepfer, Brian Duke 3:51.82
22 Soter, Nick Michigan State 3:51.85
23 Derrick, Mark North Carolina 3:52.92
24 Homan, Ethan Boston U. 3:53.03
25 Holt, Eric Binghamton 3:53.04
26 Azcue, Ayrton Unattached 3:53.25
27 Perez, Ricky Grand Valley St. 3:53.54
28 Scott, Tom Boom 3:53.65
29 Riech, Nate Gray Wolf Furman 3:54.49
30 Jaskowak, Daniel Virginia Tech 3:54.73
31 Bashqawi, Alex Illinois-Chicago 3:54.80
32 Wolfe, John Spencer North Carolina St. 3:54.87
33 Sprague, Austin Furman 3:55.12
34 Moreau, Victor Queens (N.C.) 3:55.52
35 Sivakumaran, Vibushan North Carolina St. 3:55.56
36 Higgins, Mike North Carolina 3:55.67
37 Groll, Matti Boston U. 3:55.71
38 Hagood, Jack Unat-NCS 3:55.77
39 Lenneman, Mitchell Eastern Michigan 3:55.80
40 Wilk, Jeremy Unattached 3:55.87
41 Solanelles, Pol East Carolina 3:55.93
42 Baker, Alex Loyola (Ill.) 3:55.97
43 Archibald, Peter Loyola (Ill.) 3:55.99
44 del Giudice, Sal Davidson 3:56.00
45 Baldwin, Eric Campbell 3:56.16
46 Cianfarini, Kevin Virginia Tech 3:56.29
47 Fedor, Collin Boston College 3:56.42
48 Barnes, Ethan Grand Valley St. 3:56.47
49 Farley, Henry Duke 3:56.65
50 Stephenson, Matthew Unattached 3:56.81
51 Tafelsky, Taylor Milligan 3:56.99
52 DeWillie, Kevin Virginia Tech 3:57.51
53 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 3:57.76
54 Warriner, Matthew East Tenn. St. 3:57.84
55 Stoney, Jack North Carolina 3:57.89
56 Gatchell, Caleb Hillsdale 3:57.96
57 Yoho, Alan Brown 3:58.01
58 Sussman, Jacob Ashland 3:58.10
59 Davis, Joshua Ashland 3:58.26
60 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 3:58.33
61 Raymond, Nicholas Eastern Michigan 3:58.40
62 Melius, Tyler Slippery Rock 3:58.46
63 Cashin, Conor American Int'l 3:58.63
64 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Rock 3:58.70
65 Van Portfliet, Ryan Loyola (Ill.) 3:58.74
66 Ciattei, Vincent Virginia Tech 3:58.76
67 Fenske, Andrew Loyola (Ill.) 3:58.90
68 O'Donoghue, Paul High Point 3:58.93
69 Carmichael, John Griffin Virginia Tech 3:58.93
70 Whyms, Bryan UNC-Greensboro 3:59.07
71 Voorhees, Simon Lehigh 3:59.25
72 Antivo, Jeremy American Int'l 3:59.32
73 Bowman, Jacob Oakland 3:59.39
74 Sloan, Nate Pittsburgh 3:59.40
75 Shine, Stephen Duke 3:59.65
76 Onken, Grant Kent State 4:00.05
77 Williams, Tristan Walsh 4:00.14
78 Robertson, Ian Davidson 4:00.18
79 Stratman, Eric Pittsburgh 4:00.50
80 Cooney, Ryan Boston College 4:00.71
81 Pecora, Kent Bryn Mawr Running Club 4:00.73
82 Foerder, Andrew Brown 4:00.90
83 Callan, Will Dartmouth 4:01.04
84 Caldwell, Billy Pittsburgh 4:01.06
85 Hennessy, Tom Boston College 4:01.08
86 Jalovy, Filip East Tenn. St. 4:01.28
87 Allen, Samuel Kent State 4:01.42
88 Banafato, Chris Rutgers 4:01.48
89 Crichlow, Garrett Akron 4:01.67
90 Pavarini, Tom Johns Hopkins 4:01.68
91 Hayes, Jacob Findlay 4:01.76
92 Karam, Nick NYU 4:01.76
93 Tecle, Abel East Carolina 4:02.02
94 Navratil, Mike Youngstown St. 4:02.21
95 Henderson, Will Unattached 4:02.29
96 Sterne, Gunnar Illinois-Chicago 4:02.67
97 Bruno, Adam Valparaiso 4:02.94
98 Musselman, Brent Virginia Tech 4:03.03
99 Perez, James Furman 4:03.08
100 Sparks, Stephen Eastern Michigan 4:03.13
101 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Mount Olive 4:03.53
102 Dale, Jamison Loyola (Ill.) 4:03.97
103 Georges, Evan Appalachian State 4:04.16
104 Hollingsworth, James Queens (N.C.) 4:04.49
105 DeFabio, Chris Rutgers 4:04.71
106 Havenga, Henno Queens (N.C.) 4:05.04
107 Beltran, Lucas Illinois-Chicago 4:05.22
108 Correa, Travis Virginia Tech 4:05.73
109 Lane, Jani Michigan Tech 4:06.41
110 Paone, Louis Liberty 4:06.45
111 Byrne, Mitchell American Int'l 4:06.47
112 Whitmer, Alex Michigan State 4:07.13
113 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel East Tenn. St. 4:07.18
114 Crawford, Josh UNC-Greensboro 4:07.78
115 Cline, William East Carolina 4:07.96
116 Miller, Richard North Carolina 4:11.63
117 Owusu-Mensah, Prince Virginia Tech 4:14.53
118 Hector, Billy Binghamton 4:15.31
119 Daly, Patrick Boston College 4:18.02
120 Freed, Bret Virginia Tech 4:22.48
- Hammond, Michael Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellington, Malia Community School of David 4:53.75
2 Davidson, Libby E.C. Glass High School 4:57.51
3 Fleming, Jennifer Blacksburg High School 4:58.98
4 Araba, Maysa Carrboro High School 5:02.60
5 Turner, Brooke Tuscola High School 5:05.56
6 Dekker, Eliza Durham Academy 5:06.95
7 Brown, Emma Providence Day School 5:07.78
8 Vaughn, Megan Cardinal Gibbons 5:09.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Philip South View High School 4:15.10
2 Novak, Methew Deep Run High School 4:15.60
3 Peeples, Connor Cardinal Gibbons 4:17.75
4 Barnard, Adam Daniel Boone High School 4:18.18
5 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler Millbrook High School 4:20.15
6 Resor, Mitchell Weddington High School 4:21.60
7 Tuntirate, Kieran Charter School of Wilming 4:21.63
8 Pehr, Henry Green Hope High School 4:27.72
9 Mitchell, Josh Cary Academy 4:28.46
10 Speer, Ryan North Raleigh Christian A 4:33.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Frazier, Ryen Ravenscroft 10:05.44
2 Henes, Elly Green Hope High School 10:32.97
3 Kelati, Weini Heriatge High School 10:36.30
4 Angermeier, Bonnie Blacksburg High School 10:44.89
5 Blanks, Lindsey Tabb High School 10:49.77
6 Ebihara, Sophie Cardinal Gibbons 10:52.18
7 Holder, Kayla Wake Forest High School 10:53.12
8 Anderson, Lily TC Roberson High School 10:53.49
9 Hooks, Adriana Lafayette High School 10:57.19
10 Marin, Samantha Blacksburg High School 10:58.27
11 Greengrass, Rebekah Panther Creek High School 10:58.66
12 Beatty, Emily Blacksburg High School 11:01.21
13 Combs, Annie Kay Blacksburg High School 11:01.53
14 Enright, Theresa Green Hope High School 11:02.54
15 Adams, Morgan Green Hope High School 11:03.01
16 Wiggenhorn, Amanda Cardinal Gibbons 11:17.22
17 Bishop, Marissa Cardinal Gibbons 11:19.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baldwin, Tanis East Henderson High Schoo 9:02.66
2 Christ, Kyle West Johnston High School 9:07.58
3 Kneisel, Kenny Mount Tabor High School 9:09.10
4 Seufer, Peter E.C. Glass High School 9:10.75
5 Teller, Sam Blacksburg High School 9:16.25
6 Brown, Jeremy Broughton High School 9:17.45
7 Murray, Kevin Charter School of Wilming 9:18.07
8 Swiney, Brad John S Battle High School 9:19.02
9 Inuwa, Elijah Central Academy of Tech. 9:22.25
10 Connor, Matt Weddington High School 9:22.67
11 Marchinko, Zackary Jesse C Carson High Schoo 9:26.26
12 Schrank, Alec Millbrook High School 9:26.42
13 Tidball, Jack Tunkhannock Area High Sch 9:26.49
14 Boone, Zach Mitchell High School 9:29.22
15 Gentry, Zach Albermarle High School 9:33.01
16 Lane, Connor Cardinal Gibbons 9:36.78
17 Millsaps, Peter Broughton High School 9:38.46
18 Garst, James Daniel Boone High School 9:39.97
19 Edwards, David Cardinal Gibbons 9:44.45
20 Abushouk, Dean Cary High School 9:53.73
21 Ciaccia, Andrew RJ Reynolds 10:02.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Frazier, Wesley Unat-NCS 15:45.31
2 George, Samantha North Carolina St. 15:51.74
3 Kemp, Erika North Carolina St. 15:57.84
4 Rapp, Sarah Virginia Tech 16:07.00
5 Thompson, Joanna North Carolina St. 16:08.52
6 Tullis, Brooke Toledo 16:09.59
7 McDaniel, Maria Western Michigan 16:13.95
8 Salerno, Melissa Furman 16:14.51
9 Mullins, Lauren Providence 16:16.94
10 Lembo, Katie Providence 16:19.20
11 Ruck, Kimberly Greenville Track Club-ELITE 16:19.49
12 Nagel, Laura Providence 16:21.99
13 Sachtleben, Bethany George Mason 16:22.43
14 Haughey, Sinead Furman 16:26.04
15 Tubbs, Taylor Florida 16:27.66
16 Jones, Samantha Wake Forest 16:28.80
17 Parris, Alison Greenville Track Club-ELITE 16:29.99
18 Kramer, Kaitlyn North Carolina St. 16:31.07
19 Watson, Reid Dartmouth 16:31.36
20 Kvartunas, Paige Virginia Tech 16:33.36
21 Talbert, Madelin Lipscomb 16:33.51
22 Maina, Hannah Mid. Tenn. State 16:34.26
23 Thornburg, Whitney Harvard 16:34.61
24 Darling, Kathleen Wake Forest 16:34.64
25 Granger, Madison Duke 16:35.40
26 Kiprono, Jackline Mid. Tenn. State 16:35.54
27 Lunau, Allison Michigan State 16:36.56
28 Vince, Cassandra Toledo 16:40.25
29 Pham, Claudia Dartmouth 16:41.21
30 Kelto, Abbey Central Michigan 16:42.64
31 Eder, Veronica Auburn 16:44.65
32 Serna, Raquel Michigan State 16:48.46
33 Stableford, Shelby Boston U. 16:48.66
34 Wright, Megan Toledo 16:49.91
35 Allen, Catherine Wake Forest 16:50.64
36 Smith, Courtney Harvard 16:51.68
37 Vogelsong, Megan Toledo 16:51.94
38 Johnson, Chelsea Wayne St. 16:52.95
39 David, Gladys Mid. Tenn. State 16:56.40
40 Rubin, Jessie Duke 16:56.88
41 Lanois, Alison Dartmouth 16:57.65
42 Morton, Shannon Virginia Tech 17:02.73
43 Crookes, Lucy UAB 17:06.17
44 Rae, Rebecca Bowling Green 17:07.60
45 Ilarda, Brianna Providence 17:07.91
46 Mashburn, Emma Furman 17:09.95
47 Barry, Mackenzie Providence 17:12.76
48 Stefanoff, Hannah Georgia State 17:14.36
49 Osment, Erin Davidson 17:17.88
50 Timmons, Priscilla Toledo 17:18.54
51 Haas, Miranda Oakland 17:19.29
52 Livett, Sarah UAB 17:20.21
53 Steenkamer, Katrina Delaware 17:20.62
54 Williams, Emily East Tenn. St. 17:20.69
55 Polatas, Sara Malone 17:21.02
56 Wirfel, Leah Anne High Point 17:22.43
57 Boudreau, Hannah Bloomsburg 17:25.33
58 Miller, Julianna Duke 17:26.77
59 Jerotich, Pascaline American Int'l 17:30.19
60 Campbell, Hannah Malone 17:30.57
61 Rubel, Jennifer Georgia State 17:31.96
62 Evans, Rebecca UAB 17:32.54
63 Montgomery, Kayla Lipscomb 17:33.49
64 Burnett, Lisa Unattached 17:33.98
65 Moore, Maria Akron 17:34.74
66 Kennedy, Katie Virginia Tech 17:35.57
67 Arseneau, Ann Marie Western Michigan 17:35.75
68 Kilgore, Chelsea Hillsdale 17:37.05
69 Kelly, Amy Pittsburgh 17:38.07
70 Blundell, Chantell Tampa 17:40.05
71 LaViste, Ericka Loyola (Ill.) 17:40.89
72 Perry, Morgan Pittsburgh 17:41.38
73 Alt, Andrea Bowling Green 17:43.33
74 Lindholm, Lauren Illinois-Chicago 17:43.58
75 Cheeseman, Allison Davidson 17:44.35
76 Klim, McKinsie Youngstown St. 17:44.70
77 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 17:46.56
78 Kovacic, Brooke Michigan State 17:47.87
79 Cady, Alexandra Pittsburgh 17:48.62
80 Polite, Jasmine USC Upstate 17:49.45
81 Wright, Shannon Lehigh 17:49.96
82 Hardesty, Melissa Unattached 17:51.86
83 Smiljanec, Katarina Virginia Tech 17:54.87
84 Lehman, Lauren Bloomsburg 17:55.10
85 Mistretta, Meredith Liberty 17:56.39
86 Hatch, Emma Loyola (Ill.) 17:58.21
87 Mondry, Sammy Oakland 17:59.09
88 Christensen, Hanne Western Michigan 17:59.71
89 Oneda, Hannah Johns Hopkins 18:00.50
90 Schott, Rebecca Bowling Green 18:01.63
91 Curley, Jenae Oakland 18:02.07
92 Young, Jessica Winona State 18:02.71
93 Cobb, Ali Davidson 18:03.50
94 Sanders, Stephanie Illinois-Chicago 18:04.36
95 Paschke, Jordan Winona State 18:05.03
96 Beaudette, Stephanie Slippery Rock 18:06.47
97 Hutchens, Victoria East Tenn. St. 18:06.89
98 Proehl, Jessica Liberty 18:09.20
99 Kelly, Courtney Johns Hopkins 18:09.45
100 Maleski, Chloe Duke 18:10.72
101 Roth, Jillian Akron 18:12.18
102 Francis , Allison Bowling Green 18:12.72
103 Cruz, Shannon Millersville 18:15.14
104 Scott, Lauren UAB 18:18.96
105 Bigelow, Allie Unattached 18:19.06
106 Wynn, Callie Duke 18:21.30
107 Ayers, Katlyn UNC-Greensboro 18:21.96
108 Hagen, Rachel James Madison 18:25.24
109 Corsaro, Lily NYU 18:26.68
110 Klim, Melissa Youngstown St. 18:27.90
111 Kosmala, Doria North Carolina 18:29.61
112 Teague, Sydney East Carolina 18:30.21
113 Ruich, Melanie Findlay 18:32.48
114 Holland, Robyn Unattached 18:34.03
115 Dawe, Haylee Elon 18:35.21
116 Kilburn, Meredith Lipscomb 18:41.31
117 Redman, Jasmine Bowling Green 18:43.22
118 Morrison, Tina Georgetown Running Company 18:43.56
119 Peacock, Becca Western Michigan 18:45.03
120 Krolick, Sarah Edinboro 18:45.60
121 Flock, Abby Johns Hopkins 18:55.78
122 Wagh, Daya Western Michigan 19:31.15
123 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int'l 20:30.03
- Garcia, Stephanie Furman DNF
- Cozzarelli, Andie Unattached DNF
- Hardies, Jill North Carolina DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fink, Willy Eastern Michigan 13:51.35
2 Crawford, Graham North Carolina St. 13:52.05
3 Vargas, Luis Elon 13:57.09
4 Kwiatkowski, Chris New Balance//Pacers Runni 13:57.55
5 Cowart, Donnie Unattached 13:58.05
6 Moen, Christopher Zap Fitness 13:59.89
7 Purnell, Tom Harvard 14:01.81
8 Presson, Isaac Furman 14:02.67
9 Ritchie, Tim Saucony 14:05.61
10 Rhynard, Caleb Michigan State 14:06.52
11 Nixon, Andrew Speed River New Balance TFC 14:07.25
12 Schroeder, Stephen Navy 14:07.48
13 Cochrun, Kyle Akron 14:07.57
14 Steagall, Austin Mount Olive 14:08.70
15 Quinn, Shane Providence 14:08.99
16 Hanson, Sebastian North Carolina St. 14:10.56
17 Given, Wilferson Furman 14:13.26
18 Crawley, Trevor Providence 14:13.30
19 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcus Belmont 14:15.54
20 Murphy, Clayton Akron 14:15.61
21 Flynn, Steven George Mason 14:16.34
22 Robertson, Stuart Virginia Tech 14:17.25
23 Sheehan, Patrick Unat-NCS 14:18.10
24 Milechman, Dan Harvard 14:19.38
25 Roberson, Sam North Carolina St. 14:19.47
26 Burnand, Nathan Michigan State 14:20.79
27 Kitagawa, Akiharu Mount Olive 14:21.73
28 Udland, Blake Duke 14:22.34
29 May, Chris Grand Valley St. 14:22.69
30 Gonzalez, Juan Lipscomb 14:22.95
31 Stalnaker, Lucas Navy 14:23.52
32 Knack, David Ashland 14:23.86
33 Stroede, Bryce Oakland 14:23.87
34 Peckham, Samuel Navy 14:24.42
35 Zuk, Garret Michigan State 14:24.87
36 Peterson, Alan Unattached 14:25.53
37 Rono, Hillary Mid. Tenn. State 14:26.04
38 Mahoney, Matt Brown 14:26.73
39 Hinkle, Tanner Furman 14:27.19
40 Duchampt, Felix Unattached 14:27.20
41 Filippazzo, Nicholas Adelphi 14:28.15
42 Graves, Kyle Wake Forest 14:28.28
43 Royer, Phil Georgetown Running Company 14:28.98
44 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil Maryland-Eastern Shore 14:29.50
45 Mogen, John Davidson 14:30.21
46 Crowley, Conner Wake Forest 14:30.57
47 Barlow, Darren Virginia Tech 14:33.78
48 Hamilton, Tucker Brown 14:34.79
49 Baldwin, Angus East Tenn. St. 14:34.86
50 Matelong, Shadrack Mid. Tenn. State 14:35.97
51 Raneri, John North Carolina 14:36.54
52 Kemboi, Job Clayton State 14:38.06
53 Carroll, Logan North Carolina 14:39.16
54 Mann, Jordan Brown 14:40.36
55 Potes, Isaac Ashland 14:40.87
56 Maxey, Wyatt Unat-NCS 14:40.94
57 Poyner, Jake Wake Forest 14:41.05
58 Izewski, Alex Temple 14:41.56
59 Rooney, William Duke 14:42.17
60 Martykiewicz, Elliot Edinboro 14:43.17
61 Russo, Mitchell Boston U. 14:43.90
62 Smith, Jacob Speed River New Balance TFC 14:46.23
63 Selner, Brady Grand Valley St. 14:47.20
64 Langston, Zack Unat-NCS 14:47.22
65 Nobles, Tom Unattached 14:47.45
66 Clark, Connor Dartmouth 14:47.46
67 Gliha , Nick Youngstown St. 14:47.50
68 Ruiz, Clark Michigan State 14:47.78
69 McGurrin, Mark Brown 14:48.00
70 Lange, Matt Furman 14:49.26
71 Orndorf, Nate Grand Valley St. 14:53.45
72 Sullivan, Ryan Youngstown St. 14:54.19
73 Robinson, Max Duke 14:55.60
74 Mesnard, Brandon Ashland 14:56.15
75 Heninger, Julian Dartmouth 14:56.44
76 Beamer, Daniel Unattached 14:56.63
77 Miller, Nick Loyola (Ill.) 14:57.08
78 Jacobs, Mike North Carolina 14:57.19
79 Bowman, Andrew Oakland 14:57.94
80 Mohammadi, Ashkan Virginia Tech 14:58.72
81 Gregory, Patrick Dartmouth 14:59.71
82 Martin, Jaron Slippery Rock 14:59.86
83 Hibbs, Sam Liberty 15:00.72
84 Madrigal, David Michigan State 15:01.51
85 Eason, Andrew Virginia Tech 15:02.33
86 Stubbe, Yannick Queens (N.C.) 15:02.38
87 McDavitt, Brian Boston College 15:04.57
88 Udvadia, Ryan High Point 15:08.39
89 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 15:09.03
90 Striegel, Chris Unattached 15:10.19
91 burnett, clay Unattached 15:11.11
92 Burns, Alan Youngstown St. 15:12.55
93 Quattlebaum, James High Point 15:13.21
94 Hanson, Tyler Boston College 15:13.22
95 Erwin, Alek Unattached 15:15.80
96 Wingerter, Jared Lipscomb 15:15.99
97 Moverman, Daniel Boston College 15:16.00
98 Shannon, Ryan Unattached 15:16.72
99 Siebenaller, Daniel Walsh 15:19.31
100 Ceruzzi, Andrew Johns Hopkins 15:22.05
101 marrah, joe Saint Leo 15:22.69
102 Vallecorsa, Jonathan Binghamton 15:23.77
103 Cox, Josh Appalachian State 15:25.41
104 Lane, Ciaran Clayton State 15:27.26
105 Eubanks, Griffin USC Upstate 15:30.28
106 Scully, Emmett Boston College 15:32.99
107 Laratta, Evan Appalachian State 15:33.09
108 Mercer, Dickson Georgetown Running Company 15:36.28
109 Yuengert, Joseph Boston College 15:37.09
110 Carbajal, Luis Malone 15:39.61
111 Stecklair, Austin Johns Hopkins 15:40.68
112 Arnold, Stefan Johns Hopkins 15:42.46
113 Frank, Charlie Slippery Rock 16:01.53
114 Ringwood, David Unattached 16:33.52
- Pennel, Tyler Zap Fitness DNF
- Forys, Craig Furman DNF
- Abushouk, Bakri North Carolina St. DNF
- Noreen, Bryan North Carolina DNF
- Bourget, Jeremie Liberty DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brender, Melanie Michigan State 33:53.49
2 Wiersma, Alexis Michigan State 34:00.23
3 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 34:15.99
4 Van Ord, Tristin Appalachian State 34:23.08
5 Saayman, Letitia Coastal Carolina 34:33.85
6 Kurgat, Ednah Liberty 34:38.75
7 Loeb, Frances Johns Hopkins 34:42.63
8 Fairey, Melissa Georgia Tech 34:48.56
9 Brasure, Lauren Florida 34:55.05
10 Galat, Kristina Hillsdale 34:58.54
11 Cymerman, Amy Grand Valley St. 35:00.94
12 Townsend, Katie Georgia Tech 35:09.40
13 Dock, Melissa Unattached 35:14.07
14 Gagnon, Lauren Wayne St. 35:23.26
15 Meyer, Kelly Georgia Tech 35:27.54
16 Molke, Jen Charlotte 35:28.32
17 Dodds, Kate Bloomsburg 35:28.34
18 McIntyre, Hannah Hillsdale 35:30.14
19 Scott, Catherine Bucknell 35:32.54
20 Gottlieb , Bridget Johns Hopkins 35:36.40
21 Campbell, Catie Mount Union 35:42.56
22 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 35:45.74
23 Scarpone, Jessy SCAD Savannah 35:48.36
24 Miller, Laura Furman 35:48.82
25 Cox, Dana Appalachian State 35:51.52
26 Zeiler, Charlotta SCAD Savannah 35:54.93
27 Boxheimer, Hillary Pittsburgh 36:02.01
28 McMillin, Mackenzie Bowling Green 36:14.29
29 Williams, Brittany Appalachian State 36:34.18
30 Astrike-Davis, Emma North Carolina 36:40.18
31 Weldense, Shewit East Carolina 36:45.90
32 Picot, Jenny Slippery Rock 36:46.08
33 Hosl, Anna Edinboro 37:23.88
34 DiPietrantonio, Montana Bucknell 37:45.16
35 Stasiuk, Alexandra American Int'l 37:53.65
36 Borton, Chandler Wake Forest 38:00.44
37 Ibarra, Kelsey Lipscomb 38:35.92
38 Zautcke, Julia High Point 38:41.04
- Bierut, Elyse Elon DNF
- Cuddeback, Shelby Elon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kipkoech, Lawrence Campbell 29:20.11
2 Terer, Amon Campbell 29:22.59
3 King, Curtis Dartmouth 29:24.06
4 Mahalsky, Ryan Lehigh 29:27.35
5 Wilson, Alex Michigan State 29:27.69
6 Masterson, Brian Dartmouth 29:28.54
7 Clark, Jimmy Florida 29:33.40
8 Thomson, Jacob North Carolina St. 29:35.61
9 Witchell, Warren Eastern Michigan 29:36.19
10 Garcia, Eddie Florida 29:36.26
11 Carruthers, Ben Michigan State 29:36.90
12 Mirth, Joshua Hillsdale 29:38.10
13 Andresson, Hylnur Eastern Michigan 29:38.42
14 Jaworski, Griffin Auburn 29:39.61
15 Belles, Dylan Unattached 29:39.84
16 Grandinali, Paddy High Point 29:40.93
17 Knox III, John Eastern Michigan 29:47.05
18 Tuttle, Benjamin Cedarville 29:47.09
19 Conway, Michael George Mason 29:48.37
20 Trusty, Andrew Malone 29:52.40
21 Adams, Nathaniel Dartmouth 30:06.59
22 Sonnenfledt, Matt Unattached 30:07.75
23 Pengelly, Sean Michigan Tech 30:09.43
24 Hebda, Zachery Navy 30:09.90
25 Chase, Whitner Davidson 30:11.84
26 McLeod, Mitchell North Carolina 30:13.52
27 Salas, Daniel Dartmouth 30:18.70
28 Cheruiyot, Amos Mid. Tenn. State 30:21.00
29 Brickell, Josh Furman 30:21.23
30 Samet, Daniel Davidson 30:23.12
31 Darm, Evan Campbell 30:26.21
32 Roush, Ryan Malone 30:32.04
33 Kahl, Matt Kent State 30:36.72
34 Woermer, Thomas American 30:38.31
35 Norris, Trevor Akron 30:39.01
36 Krieg, Emanuel SCAD Savannah 30:49.87
37 Miller, Matt Unattached 30:50.72
38 Sharpe, John Belmont 30:50.84
39 Stewart, Joseph Miami (Ohio) 30:52.84
40 Oja, Sebastian NYU 30:52.97
41 Newhouse, James Boston College 30:54.66
42 Krolick, Jake Rag Track Club 30:55.91
43 Townsend, Alexander Unattached 30:59.23
44 Burke, Sean Lehigh 31:00.97
45 Wilson, Alex Mount Union 31:01.75
46 Greth, Zach Unattached 31:04.60
47 Madaffari, Chris North Carolina 31:07.22
48 Lucas, Richard Boston College 31:13.37
49 Matuszczak, Rafal Saint Leo 31:17.52
50 McFoy, Kyle Appalachian State 31:18.08
51 Gennaro, Paul Boston U. 31:25.02
52 Cusack, Jason UNAT-Virginia Tech 31:27.37
53 Watson, Clay Cedarville 31:31.79
54 Cummings, Christopher Unattached 31:37.19
55 Niciphor, Evan Coastal Carolina 31:38.45
56 Sigmon, Tim UNC Pembroke 31:39.36
57 Kinkelaar, Joey UNAT-Kent State 31:40.94
58 Zegarelli, Martin Akron 31:41.94
59 Sullivan, Kevin Boston College 31:43.78
60 Flores, Abel Eastern Michigan 31:51.98
61 Kempney, Logan Edinboro 31:58.13
62 McGeary, Dan Mount Union 32:05.99
63 Anderson, Christopher Unattached 32:26.27
- Butler, John Hillsdale DNF
- Koech, Titus Liberty DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 13.17 2.6
2 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. St. 13.35 2.6
3 Dixon, Natisha North Carolina 13.79 2.6
4 Griffin, Sydney Elon 13.87 2.6
5 Burr, Shanel Virginia Tech 13.91 2.6
6 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 13.93 2.6
7 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 14.36 2.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 13.46 1.8
2 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. St. 13.91 1.8
3 Dixon, Natisha North Carolina 14.05 1.2
4 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 14.07 0.6
5 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 14.10 2.1
6 Burr, Shanel Virginia Tech 14.16 0.6
7 Griffin, Sydney Elon 14.19 1.8
8 Beckles, Kierre Unattached 14.20 1.8
9 Shelley, Jessica UAB 14.22 1.8
10 Briscoe, Shavon George Mason 14.23 1.8
11 Rose, Lauren Michigan State 14.30 1.8
12 Sobah, Tonique American Int'l 14.54 1.2
13 Bygrave, Natalia Unattached 14.57 1.2
14 Burnett, Autumnn UAB 14.60 1.2
15 Williams, Arbria Kent State 14.63 2.1
16 Moore, Toni-Ann Connecticut 14.68 1.2
17 SanCartier, Serena Oakland 14.70 0.6
18 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 14.71 -0.7
19 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth 14.74 2.1
20 Showman, Pam Findlay 14.75 -0.7
21 London, Christine Virginia Tech 14.80 2.1
22 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 14.83 -0.7
23 Leitch , Shelasia, Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.84 -1.2
24 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 14.86 -1.2
25 Forbes, DeAna James Madison 14.88 1.2
26 Waddell, Jasmine James Madison 14.90 1.2
27 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 14.94 -0.7
28 Scott, Aereale James Madison 14.95 0.6
29 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 14.97 -0.7
30 James, Kaprice Rutgers 15.00 -1.2
31 Alexander, Nicole East Tenn. St. 15.03 2.1
32 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 15.03 -1.2
33 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 15.09 -1.4
34 Gunn, Artia Western Michigan 15.17 2.1
35 Taylor, Demetra Bowling Green 15.20 2.1
36 Putman, Evelyn Charlotte 15.20 -0.7
37 Ransaw, Renay UAB 15.25 -0.7
38 Alexander, Sabrina Rutgers 15.26 2.1
39 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 15.26 0.6
40 Harvey, Morgan Pittsburgh 15.32 0.6
41 Bamford, Audrey Liberty 15.38 -1.7
42 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 15.51 1.2
43 Peabody, Breanna PRTC Elite 15.62 -1.7
44 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 15.68 -0.7
45 Leto, Juanita Charlotte 15.70 1.8
46 Barker, Shelby UAB 15.72 -1.4
47 Boss, Hannah Malone 15.80 -1.4
48 Richardson, Chantel George Mason 15.84 -1.2
49 McDonald, Taylor Youngstown St. 15.92 -1.2
50 Gunther, Megan Youngstown St. 15.93 -1.7
51 Matthew, Sydnee Bowling Green 15.95 -1.2
52 Denger, Amanda George Mason 15.99 -1.7
53 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 16.02 -1.6
54 Kollien, Christina Wayne St. 16.16 -1.7
55 Lige, Keyera Western Michigan 16.20 -1.4
56 McDonagh, Kristen Boston College 16.25 -1.7
57 Puckrin, Audra Kent State 16.30 -1.7
58 Cerdan, Elena Toledo 16.59 -1.7
59 Hufnagel, Lindsey Western Michigan 16.70 -1.2
60 Sharpe, Sommer George Mason 17.30 -1.4
61 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 17.38 -1.6
- Roberts, Lauren North Carolina DNF -1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Holloway, Trey Hampton 13.93 3.6
2 Wells, Sean Grand Valley St. 14.03 3.6
3 Williams, Anthony George Mason 14.12 3.6
4 Murray, Ty-Reak G.W.Express/Nike 14.30 3.6
5 Showalter, Taj Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.69 3.6
- Broaden, Stanley Appalachian State DNF 3.6
- Walker, Kyle Akron DNF 3.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dembele, Moussa St. Augustine's 14.23 1.6
2 Wells, Sean Grand Valley St. 14.42 0.4
3 Holloway, Trey Hampton 14.47 0.4
4 Walker, Kyle Akron 14.49 0.2
5 Williams, Anthony George Mason 14.57 0.4
6 Broaden, Stanley Appalachian State 14.57 0.4
7 Murray, Ty-Reak G.W.Express/Nike 14.62 0.4
8 Showalter, Taj Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.62 1.1
9 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 14.68 0.4
10 Taylor-Haynes, William Unattached 14.68 1.7
11 Ijah, Solomon Eastern Michigan 14.74 1.7
12 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 14.75 1.7
13 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 14.78 0.2
14 Gustafsson, Petter Mount Olive 14.79 0.2
15 Murphy, Teddy George Mason 14.85 1.7
16 Looser, Ryan Kent State 14.88 2.4
17 Elam, Jeff Eastern Michigan 14.89 2.4
18 Smith, Lepear Malone 14.90 0.2
19 Rhodes, Peter Brown 15.03 1.1
19 Bovell, Devaun Boston College 15.03 0.9
21 Garzia, Christopher Brown 15.03 2.4
22 Williams, Dorian North Carolina St. 15.09 0.9
23 Warwick, Hunter Brown 15.10 1.7
24 Lloyd, Caleb Youngstown St. 15.18 0.2
25 Selvig, Levi Eastern Michigan 15.18 1.1
26 Scott, K'Vonte Unattached 15.18 2.4
27 Brown, Markivous St. Augustine's 15.20 1.7
28 McIntire, Tevan Liberty 15.30 1.1
29 Colello, Ben Dartmouth 15.30 0.2
30 Jasmine, Bryan N.C. Central 15.35 1.6
31 Gandy, Josh North Carolina St. 15.36 0.9
32 Seals, John George Mason 15.36 1.7
33 Fraley, Caleb Liberty 15.38 0.9
34 Barker, Drew Charlotte 15.42 0.4
35 Rivera, Nathan East Tenn. St. 15.62 0.9
36 Brown, Tre Oakland 15.67 0.9
37 Lemonious, Dominick N.C. Central 15.67 1.6
38 Cieslinski, Quentin Akron 15.72 2.4
39 Fawley, Justin Hillsdale 15.73 1.1
40 Rivers, Grant North Carolina St. 15.79 2.4
41 Shaviss, Sam Youngstown St. 15.82 1.1
42 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 15.88 0.2
43 Simpson, Aaron Virginia Tech 15.93 1.6
44 Jeffers, Nathan Charlotte 15.99 0.9
45 Pierce, Seth St. Augustine's 16.00 0.9
46 Dunston, Joshua Charlotte 16.07 1.1
47 Bateman, Jamar Shaw 16.19 2.4
48 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Rock 16.20 1.6
49 Dhaiti, Edwin Barton 16.28 1.6
50 Taylor, Paul Shaw 16.40 1.6
51 McKinney, Devin Michigan State 16.83 0.2
52 Kinney, Christian Hampton 17.34 2.4
53 Thompson, Tanner St. Augustine's 19.19 1.6
- Crawford, Dennis High Point NT 0.4
- Swan, Nick Charlotte DNF 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustine's 59.11
2 Sinclair, Brittany Bowling Green 1:01.13
3 Claxton, Grace Albany 1:01.50
4 Stanton, Alexandra Brown 1:01.80
5 Haye-Smith, Yanique G.W.Express/Nike 1:02.13
6 Evans, Marissa Dartmouth 1:02.34
7 Esposito, Jennifer Elon 1:02.87
8 Madison, Erin Millersville 1:02.97
9 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth 1:03.50
10 Lige, Keyera Western Michigan 1:03.86
11 Showman, Pam Findlay 1:04.00
12 Fisher, Emily Malone 1:04.10
13 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 1:04.13
14 Laws, Lydia Elon 1:04.41
15 Zehner, Corinne Hillsdale 1:04.44
16 Robinson, Alexandria Barton 1:04.61
17 Nicholson, Breanna Delaware 1:04.62
18 Shiley , Jen Youngstown St. 1:04.70
19 Warner, Lakeisha Cary,NC 1:04.71
20 Dyer, Loren Marshall 1:04.88
21 Harvey, Morgan Pittsburgh 1:05.06
22 Hufnagel, Lindsey Western Michigan 1:05.08
23 Sharpe, Sommer George Mason 1:05.42
24 Cerdan, Elena Toledo 1:05.51
25 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 1:05.52
26 Boss, Hannah Malone 1:05.52
27 Haley, Sarah Binghamton 1:05.77
28 Dixon, Natisha North Carolina 1:05.93
29 Ahern, Shannon Boston College 1:05.97
30 Smith, Nicki East Tenn. St. 1:05.99
31 dunston, hannah Unattached 1:06.50
32 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth 1:06.50
33 Teed, Katie Slippery Rock 1:06.51
34 Boudin, Casaundra DC International 1:06.65
35 Waddell, Jasmine James Madison 1:06.68
36 Gunther, Megan Youngstown St. 1:06.74
37 Holloway, Amber East Carolina 1:06.80
38 Sarmiento, Nina Binghamton 1:06.92
39 Ellis, Leah Wayne St. 1:07.42
40 Brown, Samantha Elon 1:07.50
41 Sommerville, Natalie Bowling Green 1:07.54
42 Brekke, Brooke Appalachian State 1:07.80
43 Barnes, Akili Toledo 1:07.91
44 Cannon, Mylene St. Augustine's 1:08.05
45 Kempf, Connor Bowling Green 1:08.19
46 McDonald, Taylor Youngstown St. 1:08.20
47 Gundran, Jada Virginia Tech 1:08.23
48 Summerville, Regina N.C. Central 1:08.32
49 Taylor, Demetra Bowling Green 1:08.59
50 McHenry, Tianna Charlotte 1:08.74
51 Myler, Mallory Western Michigan 1:08.80
52 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 1:08.94
53 Knauer, Kelly Delaware 1:09.01
54 Townsend, Te'Anne Toledo 1:09.13
55 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 1:09.53
56 Thorne, Kennedy Unattached 1:09.68
57 Swartzbaugh, Casaundra Slippery Rock 1:10.00
58 Zelenoy, Christina Boston College 1:10.48
59 London, Christine Virginia Tech 1:13.60
60 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 1:14.09
- Alexander, Nicole East Tenn. St. DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Alowonle, Rilwan North Carolina 51.94
2 Jones, Maurice Hillsdale 52.81
3 Elam, Jeff Eastern Michigan 52.82
4 Gustafsson, Petter Mount Olive 54.25
5 Chase, Chandler East Carolina 54.38
6 Broaden, Stanley Appalachian State 54.45
7 Benzamia, Youssef Albany 54.49
8 Rodio, Matt Duke 54.58
9 Colello, Ben Dartmouth 54.65
10 Wagner, Edward Dartmouth 54.86
11 Thompson, Asareus G.W.Express/Nike 54.87
12 Jenkins, Erin North Carolina St. 54.87
13 Showalter, Taj Maryland-Eastern Shore 54.89
14 Holder, Kyle Rutgers 55.03
15 Coburn, Angel George Mason 55.07
16 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 55.10
17 Johnson, Michael Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.10
18 Johnson, Gabriel Hampton 55.25
19 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Albany 55.39
20 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 55.42
21 Davis, Stanley Hampton 55.48
22 Kolko, Austin Virginia Tech 55.56
23 Versen, Ryan Liberty 55.63
24 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Rock 55.91
25 Vincent, Kevin N.C. Central 55.95
26 Brown, Markivous St. Augustine's 56.11
27 Maylor, Orwell Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.14
28 Edwards Jr., Carlton N.C. Central 56.17
29 Merritt, Alex Virginia Tech 56.30
30 Gomez, Phil Dartmouth 56.61
31 Shoup, Matt Malone 56.68
32 Gandy, Josh North Carolina St. 56.77
33 Animashaun, Obafemi North Carolina 56.78
34 Schroder, Andrew Slippery Rock 56.92
35 Brown, Tre Oakland 56.95
36 Morais, Orane N.C. Central 57.00
37 Pierce, Seth St. Augustine's 57.09
38 Williams, Dorian North Carolina St. 57.21
39 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 57.32
40 Mooney, Logan Slippery Rock 57.41
41 Taylor, Paul Shaw 57.57
42 Stone, Jay East Carolina 57.65
43 Sanders, A'Darrius East Tenn. St. 58.00
44 Adams, William Charlotte 58.18
45 Hula, Nick High Point 58.34
46 Barker, Drew Charlotte 58.38
47 Miller, Jacob Findlay 58.71
48 Bateman, Jamar Shaw 58.91
49 Johnson, James N.C. Central 59.22
50 May, Jordan George Mason 59.37
51 Leahy, Sean Slippery Rock 59.43
52 Jacobs, Jeff Liberty 59.99
53 Cooke, Mark Eastern Michigan 1:00.14
54 Brewer Jr., Dexter Lamar Unattached 1:00.54
55 Washington, Mason UNA - South view 1:01.39
56 Campbell, Fred East Carolina 1:01.41
57 Elton, Thomas Malone 1:02.99
58 Walker, Kyle Akron 1:03.52
59 Shaviss, Sam Youngstown St. 1:06.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Oren, Emily Hillsdale 10:04.79
2 Buchalski, Allie Furman 10:18.61
3 Chojnacky, Mackenzie Toledo 10:25.10
4 Novotna, Tereza Elon 10:27.14
5 Ritter, Emily Rider 10:29.22
6 Weiler, Liz Toledo 10:35.65
7 Stoner, Paige Lipscomb 10:49.93
8 Bennett, Sarah Dartmouth 10:51.30
9 O'Hea, Caroline North Carolina 10:51.69
10 Rampf, Colett Saint Leo 10:53.34
11 Kearney, Niamh Georgia State 10:53.64
12 Bartolomeo, Rachel Unat-NCS 10:53.73
13 McAlpine, Kelsey Kent State 10:54.74
14 Hoekstra, Jodi Playmakers 11:00.31
15 Rankin, Mattison Malone 11:01.33
16 Ramirez, Nuria Georgia State 11:03.86
17 Eickhoff, Leah Brown 11:04.47
18 Mazzo, Melissa Delaware 11:04.82
19 Bettac, Erica Findlay 11:05.43
20 Armstrong, Hallie Boston U. 11:05.57
21 Mathie, Brooke Mount Union 11:06.17
22 Burdette, Lindsey Toledo 11:07.36
23 Royer, Kathryn Hillsdale 11:08.63
24 Melendez, Larissa Adelphi 11:11.71
25 Levin, Danna Boston College 11:14.42
26 Barlow, Stephanie Toledo 11:15.68
27 Campanaro, Samantha Appalachian State 11:16.36
28 Cook, Allison Appalachian State 11:17.28
29 O'Neill, Karli Pittsburgh 11:18.50
30 Schuler, Madison Malone 11:18.73
31 Spiroff, Ally Loyola (Ill.) 11:28.80
32 Tracy, Ella Loyola (Ill.) 11:30.11
33 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 11:32.75
34 Defrank, Caroline Pittsburgh 11:33.85
35 Stockmaster, Brittany Youngstown St. 11:34.47
- Garcia, Stephanie Furman DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellis, Joshua American 9:04.28
2 Keitt, Joseph Coastal Carolina 9:04.99
3 Collier, Chris Michigan State 9:05.32
4 Zupan, Daniel Akron 9:06.51
5 Benoit, Max Michigan State 9:06.99
6 Semeon, Redatu Auburn 9:07.28
7 Freeman, Christian Lipscomb 9:09.59
8 Chouati, Oussama Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:11.98
9 Kacyon, Matthew Temple 9:14.18
10 Ellis, Michael Appalachian State 9:14.53
11 Coulter, Mihret North Carolina 9:15.45
12 Black, Gage Malone 9:16.00
13 Chapin, Joey Dartmouth 9:16.00
14 Anzvino, Anthony Dartmouth 9:16.18
15 Duffy, Sean Unattached 9:17.11
16 Hansel, Graham Liberty 9:17.47
17 Showalter, Josh Liberty 9:18.71
18 Toney, Harrison Roanoke 9:19.14
19 Hickman, Luke Hillsdale 9:19.38
20 Chase, Adam East Tenn. St. 9:20.93
21 Hammond, Steve Eastern Michigan 9:22.65
22 Fresenko, Nick Malone 9:26.53
23 Baum, Mitch Loyola (Ill.) 9:27.11
24 Joyner, Matthew East Tenn. St. 9:27.71
25 Howkins, Aaron Akron 9:28.24
26 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn East Tenn. St. 9:29.73
27 Lake, John NYU 9:30.01
28 Newcomb, Joseph Hillsdale 9:30.90
29 Saliga, Jason Michigan Tech 9:31.18
30 Miller, James East Tenn. St. 9:35.06
31 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill.) 9:37.10
32 Klinger, Neil UNAT-Cedarville 9:38.29
33 Roelke, Evan Brown 9:57.17
34 Oberfeitinger, Carl East Tenn. St. 10:04.35
35 Francis, Cameron Liberty 10:08.03
36 Hess, Caleb Eastern Michigan 10:11.65
- Lauer, Aaron Pittsburgh DNF
- Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone DNF
- Dahlke, Jonathan Mount Olive DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Michigan State A 46.45
2 North Carolina St. A 46.75
3 Hampton A 46.78
4 Dartmouth A 46.87
5 Connecticut A 46.94
6 Marshall A 46.95
7 St. Augustine's A 47.16
8 UAB A 47.24
9 Grand Valley St. A 47.58
10 N.C. Central A 47.72
11 Youngstown St. A 47.87
12 Slippery Rock A 48.15
13 Delaware A 48.19
14 American Int'l A 48.22
15 Hampton B 48.26
16 Oakland A 48.45
17 Loyola (Ill.) A 48.48
18 Kent State A 48.48
19 Bowling Green B 48.52
20 Akron A 48.63
21 Bowling Green A 48.67
22 Elon A 48.87
23 Toledo A 48.93
24 Western Michigan B 49.04
25 East Tenn. St. A 49.15
26 Wake Forest A 49.27
27 UNC Pembroke A 49.39
28 Barton A 49.47
29 DC International A 49.54
30 Mount Olive A 49.69
31 Wayne St. A 50.15
32 Liberty A 50.62
33 Johns Hopkins A 52.04
34 Western Michigan A 54.59
0 NYU A DQ
0 George Mason A DNF
0 Shaw A DNF
0 James Madison A DQ
0 Hillsdale A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Akron A 40.88
2 Eastern Michigan A 40.91
3 St. Augustine's A 40.98
4 Loyola (Ill.) A 41.12
5 George Mason A 41.16
6 Kent State A 42.14
7 Youngstown St. A 42.14
8 Dartmouth A 42.21
9 Brown A 42.29
10 Slippery Rock A 42.54
11 UNC Pembroke A 42.75
12 DC International A 42.90
13 DeMatha Catholic TC A 43.09
14 Hampton A 43.10
15 NYU A 43.14
16 Barton A 43.91
17 Johns Hopkins A 44.03
18 Hampton B 44.51
19 Shaw A 44.82
20 Kingsborough CC A 45.02
0 Eastern Michigan B DNF
0 Michigan State A DNF
0 North Carolina St. A DNF
0 Dartmouth B DNF
0 Hillsdale A DNF
0 Mount Olive A DNF
0 Oakland A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 George Mason A 1:38.39
2 St. Augustine's A 1:39.23
3 Connecticut A 1:40.60
4 Bowling Green A 1:41.15
5 Rutgers A 1:41.18
6 Western Michigan A 1:41.44
7 Cary,NC A 1:41.48
8 Duke A 1:41.70
9 James Madison A 1:41.79
10 UAB A 1:42.18
11 Charlotte A 1:42.40
12 Hampton B 1:42.53
13 George Mason B 1:42.60
14 St. Augustine's B 1:42.90
15 James Madison B 1:43.60
16 Youngstown St. A 1:43.89
17 Loyola (Ill.) A 1:44.58
18 Wake Forest A 1:44.64
19 Malone A 1:44.86
20 Liberty A 1:45.14
21 Western Michigan B 1:45.26
22 Dartmouth A 1:46.04
23 Bowling Green B 1:47.07
24 Shaw A 1:47.36
25 Johns Hopkins A 1:50.02
0 Kent State A DQ
0 Brown A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Augustine's A 1:25.60
2 Eastern Michigan A 1:26.22
3 Akron A 1:27.23
4 Eastern Michigan B 1:28.23
5 Kent State A 1:28.27
6 DC International A 1:28.87
7 Michigan State A 1:28.89
8 Hampton A 1:29.43
9 Liberty A 1:29.79
10 East Tenn. St. A 1:30.30
11 Brown A 1:30.31
12 Charlotte B 1:30.35
13 George Mason A 1:30.53
14 George Mason B 1:30.87
15 Youngstown St. A 1:31.31
16 Johns Hopkins A 1:31.47
17 SPIRE Elite A 1:31.50
18 Shaw A 1:33.05
0 Boston College A DNF
0 Kingsborough CC A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Connecticut A 3:47.08
2 Campbell A 3:50.43
3 Kent State A 3:50.43
4 Marshall A 3:51.73
5 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:51.98
6 Grand Valley St. A 3:52.58
7 Boston College A 3:53.69
8 Binghamton A 3:54.15
9 Hillsdale A 3:55.10
10 Western Michigan A 3:55.70
11 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:56.36
12 Findlay A 3:56.88
13 James Madison A 3:57.06
14 Rutgers A 3:57.34
15 St. Augustine's A 3:58.27
16 Elon A 3:58.32
17 Barton A 3:58.43
18 Slippery Rock A 3:58.77
19 Malone A 4:01.37
20 Delaware A 4:01.47
21 Appalachian State A 4:01.59
22 Wayne St. A 4:01.67
23 East Tenn. St. A 4:02.95
24 Wake Forest A 4:03.98
25 Findlay B 4:06.13
26 NYU A 4:07.37
27 Shaw A 4:08.27
28 Hampton B 4:13.54
29 East Carolina B 4:15.65
30 Elon B 4:17.97
0 Hampton A DNF
0 Mount Olive A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Michigan A 3:12.05
2 Albany A 3:14.06
3 Hillsdale A 3:14.23
4 G.W.Express/Nike A 3:14.56
5 Grand Valley St. A 3:14.58
6 North Carolina St. A 3:14.97
7 Hampton A 3:15.03
8 Michigan State A 3:15.85
9 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:16.75
10 Findlay A 3:16.83
11 Slippery Rock A 3:18.22
12 Walsh A 3:18.77
13 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:19.17
14 North Carolina A 3:19.75
15 Appalachian State A 3:19.91
16 Brown A 3:20.23
17 N.C. Central A 3:21.23
18 East Tenn. St. A 3:21.62
19 Dartmouth A 3:22.17
20 Binghamton A 3:23.33
21 Boston College A 3:23.36
22 NYU A 3:23.78
23 Barton A 3:23.97
24 Edinboro A 3:24.51
25 East Carolina A 3:25.34
26 St. Augustine's A 3:26.42
27 Mount Olive A 3:26.65
28 Hillsdale B 3:27.04
29 DeMatha Catholic TC A 3:27.05
30 Michigan State B 3:27.28
31 Hampton B 3:27.85
32 Shaw A 3:28.50
33 East Tenn. St. B 3:30.26
34 Kingsborough CC A 3:31.48
35 DC International B 3:36.26
36 UNC-Greensboro A 3:44.61
37 UNC-Greensboro B 3:54.69
0 Kent State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kent State A 9:02.34
2 Duke A 9:07.72
3 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 9:12.64
4 Brown A 9:15.97
5 Furman A 9:19.60
6 Rutgers A 9:20.53
7 Davidson A 9:20.77
8 Binghamton A 9:21.07
9 Delaware A 9:21.24
10 Appalachian State A 9:21.58
11 Duke B 9:22.35
12 UAB A 9:23.22
13 Akron A 9:23.89
14 Loyola (Ill.) A 9:32.01
15 Johns Hopkins A 9:33.10
16 Liberty A 9:38.63
17 East Tenn. St. A 9:41.94
18 East Carolina A 9:42.15
19 Marshall A 9:48.64
0 James Madison A DNF
0 Western Michigan A DQ
0 NYU A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duke A 7:36.70
2 Loyola (Ill.) A 7:37.95
3 Brown A 7:38.94
4 Michigan State A 7:40.93
5 East Tenn. St. A 7:45.54
6 Appalachian State A 7:47.64
7 Eastern Michigan A 7:47.64
8 Boston College A 7:48.62
9 Slippery Rock A 7:52.30
10 American Int'l A 7:52.64
11 Binghamton A 7:53.04
12 Liberty A 7:55.20
13 NYU A 7:57.66
14 Pittsburgh A 7:59.46
15 East Tenn. St. B 8:01.67
16 High Point A 8:05.35
17 Barton A 8:18.17
18 UNC-Greensboro A 8:26.75
19 Shaw A 8:39.75
20 UNC-Greensboro B 8:46.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boston College A 18:30.57
2 Michigan State A 18:35.00
3 East Carolina A 19:10.71
4 Pittsburgh A 19:17.16
5 James Madison A 19:19.12
6 Johns Hopkins A 19:46.48
7 East Tenn. St. A 19:46.77
8 Rutgers A 19:52.50
9 Loyola (Ill.) A 19:55.31
10 Western Michigan A 20:24.45
11 Marshall A 20:38.32
12 UNC-Greensboro A 22:27.73
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Michigan A 15:57.04
2 Duke A 16:03.89
3 Loyola (Ill.) A 16:04.60
4 Michigan State A 16:11.03
5 Illinois-Chicago A 16:21.88
6 East Tenn. St. A 16:29.42
7 Grand Valley St. A 16:31.81
8 Boston College A 16:35.02
9 East Carolina A 16:43.04
10 UNC-Greensboro B 17:28.65
11 DeMatha Catholic TC A 19:56.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hampton A 3:58.08
2 Duke A 4:02.52
3 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 4:03.64
4 Boston College A 4:06.58
5 Rutgers A 4:08.07
6 Delaware A 4:08.11
7 Western Michigan A 4:08.89
8 Cary,NC A 4:08.93
9 James Madison A 4:09.49
10 Loyola (Ill.) A 4:10.58
11 Kent State A 4:11.60
12 Appalachian State A 4:12.80
13 Marshall A 4:13.74
14 Hillsdale A 4:14.50
15 Akron A 4:16.29
16 Shaw A 4:16.58
17 Barton A 4:17.90
18 Binghamton A 4:19.06
19 East Carolina A 4:20.19
20 Hampton B 4:20.80
21 East Carolina B 4:28.54
22 UNC Pembroke A 4:28.56
23 UAB A 4:39.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Augustine's A 3:19.79
2 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:23.54
3 Kent State A 3:26.14
4 Appalachian State A 3:29.91
5 Hillsdale A 3:31.21
6 Hampton A 3:33.67
7 SPIRE Elite A 3:33.80
8 Binghamton A 3:34.12
9 Boston College A 3:34.32
10 UNC Pembroke A 3:35.42
11 Barton A 3:38.03
12 East Carolina B 3:38.71
13 East Carolina A 3:40.50
14 Akron A 3:41.27
15 Hampton B 3:43.68
16 Shaw A 3:43.99
0 Eastern Michigan A DQ
0 Brown A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kornegay-Gober, Kris Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Valdez, Robert Lake Superior State 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 McRae, Trey Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Morales, Arnaldo Youngstown St. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Seals, John George Mason 2.00m 6' 6.75"
5 Davis, Zach Liberty 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 2.00m 6' 6.75"
- Dotson, Roosevelt Kent State NP
- Wheeler, Kyle Liberty NP
- Chase, David Hillsdale NP
- Chappell, Trent Grand Valley St. NP
- Adesida, Adeolu Lehigh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Louden, Alex St. Augustine's 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Holt, Jaylon Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Couitt, Adam Dartmouth 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Chase, David Hillsdale 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Shuster, Nicholas Hillsdale 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Brumfield, Ryan Eastern Michigan 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Walsh, Ryan Johns Hopkins 1.90m 6' 2.75"
11 O'Shea, James Eastern Michigan 1.90m 6' 2.75"
12 Seidu, Abdul Kent State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Handfield, Kirvano St. Augustine's NP
- Jones, Kory UNC Pembroke NP
- Leak, Demarcus Michigan State NP
- Cieslinski, Quentin Akron NP
- Stafford, Mike Rutgers NP
- Vance, AJ Rutgers NP
- Jones, Cody Kent State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chorny, Lauren Michigan State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
2 Powell, Kassie Michigan State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 Estes, Morgan Kent State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 Sailar, Hannah Michigan State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 Meyer, Tori Kent State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Jarrett, Alexa Toledo 3.65m 11' 11.75"
7 Finger, Mariel Liberty 3.50m 11' 5.75"
8 McQuaide, Courtney Slippery Rock 3.50m 11' 5.75"
9 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 3.50m 11' 5.75"
10 Herte, Rebecca Kent State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
11 Glynn, Jessica Liberty 3.50m 11' 5.75"
12 Whitford, Alexandra Hillsdale 3.35m 10' 11.75"
13 Domermuth, Debra Appalachian State 3.35m 10' 11.75"
13 Peters, Sarah Valparaiso 3.35m 10' 11.75"
15 Domoras, Alexandra Toledo 3.20m 10' 6.0"
15 Carbone, Lindsay Connecticut 3.20m 10' 6.0"
15 Brown, Stephanie Dartmouth 3.20m 10' 6.0"
18 Ropp, Hanna Youngstown St. 3.20m 10' 6.0"
- Drummonds, Taylor East Carolina NP
- Harman, Erin Millersville NP
- Engstrom, Reagan Western Michigan NP
- Wieber, Kirstie Western Michigan NP
- Tollerud, Samantha Kent State NP
- Reese, Megan Connecticut NP
- Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi Dartmouth NP
- Haley, Sarah Binghamton NP
- Garnand, Shelby George Mason NP
- Horton, Lindsay George Mason NP
- Diener, Audrey Appalachian State NP
- Kaiser, Megann George Mason NP
- Farr, Chelsea Appalachian State NP
- Birkmeier, Sarah Michigan State NP
- Plummer, Brittany Charlotte NP
- Rodes, Elizabeth Charlotte NP
- Sherlock, Allyson Charlotte NP
- Clark, Kaitlyn Slippery Rock NP
- Kessler, Ashley East Tenn. St. NP
- Keefe, Jordan Michigan State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bartnett, Andrew Johns Hopkins 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Oxley, Jesse Kent State 4.85m 15' 11.0"
3 Salisbury, Jaime Michigan State 4.85m 15' 11.0"
4 Canfield, Tim Michigan State 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 Pacheco, Jordan Slippery Rock 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 Schlumbohm, Kyle Kent State 4.70m 15' 5.0"
7 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 4.70m 15' 5.0"
8 Hall, Connor Duke 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Harris, Matthew Hillsdale 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Stites, Dylan Eastern Michigan 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Waters, Carson Liberty 4.70m 15' 5.0"
12 Lomax, Alex Appalachian State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
12 Thomas, Phillip Appalachian State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
14 Spindler, Derek Findlay 4.55m 14' 11.0"
15 Barker, Alex Liberty 4.55m 14' 11.0"
15 Colagrande, Cody Slippery Rock 4.55m 14' 11.0"
15 Squibbs, Brett East Tenn. St. 4.55m 14' 11.0"
18 Ward, Luke Charlotte 4.55m 14' 11.0"
18 Besougloff, Logan George Mason 4.55m 14' 11.0"
18 Quinn, Patrick Appalachian State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
21 Selvig, Levi Eastern Michigan 4.55m 14' 11.0"
22 Winkle, Chris East Tenn. St. 4.55m 14' 11.0"
22 Geniesse, Alex Liberty 4.55m 14' 11.0"
24 Nock, Chris Binghamton 4.40m 14' 5.25"
24 Horrigan, Michael Slippery Rock 4.40m 14' 5.25"
26 Zosso, Justin Valparaiso 4.40m 14' 5.25"
- Lara, Brett Eastern Michigan NP
- Jones, Tyler Kent State NP
- Gilroy, Zach Liberty NP
- Giannone, Nick East Carolina NP
- DeVries, Joe East Carolina NP
- Patterson, Nicholas Rutgers NP
- Miceli, Joe Binghamton NP
- Gary, Noah Michigan State NP
- Daugherty, Sean George Mason NP
- Schipper, Jared Hillsdale NP
- Cosculluela, Max Dartmouth NP
- Ritchey, Ken Liberty NP
- Reed, Kieffer Slippery Rock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ransaw, Renay UAB 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.7
2 Easley, Timia East Tenn. St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.4
3 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.0
4 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.5
5 Bell, Amara North Carolina St. 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.0
6 Bramble, Dana American Int'l 5.44m 17' 10.25" 0.5
7 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.3
8 White, Lauren Unattached 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.7
9 Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.2
10 Uhunmwangho, Amenze St. Augustine's 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.5
11 Gaudyn, Weronika Akron 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.9
12 Morgan, Jessica Charlotte 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.1
13 Rodriguez, Zorayda Barton 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
14 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.9
15 Barker, Shelby UAB 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.5
16 Putman, Evelyn Charlotte 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.8
17 Rohwer, Melissa Liberty 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.9
18 Smith, Kelli UAB 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.0
19 Leitch , Shelasia, Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.9
20 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.9
21 Golden, Montasia Wake Forest 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.8
22 Ackerman, Taylor Findlay 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.7
23 Abraham, Carrie Elon 4.67m 15' 4.0" 0.9
- Roberts, Lauren North Carolina NP -
- Dixon, Emily Elon NP -
- Porter, Raven Bowling Green NP -
- Hargrave, Chelsey Appalachian State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.0
2 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's 5.87m 19' 3.25" 1.8
3 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 5.79m 19' 0.0" 1.9
4 Idris, Amira Delaware 5.79m 19' 0.0" 0.5
5 Lott, Leah East Carolina 5.69m 18' 8.0" 1.2
6 King, Kennedy James Madison 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.1
7 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony James Madison 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.8
8 Williams, Chrishawn G.W.Express/Nike 5.56m 18' 3.0" 2.9
9 Arnold, Alicia Bowling Green 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.5
10 Pickett, Kathryn Western Michigan 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.4
11 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Hampton 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.8
12 Slay, Catika Marshall 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.2
13 Leach, Shanice UAB 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander Findlay 7.13m 23' 4.75" 3.0
2 Scott, Donald Eastern Michigan 7.08m 23' 2.75" 1.2
3 Oduho, Joseph Akron 6.90m 22' 7.75" 1.2
4 Bruce, Michael Findlay 6.86m 22' 6.25" 1.9
5 Braxton, Xavier Kent State 6.81m 22' 4.25" 1.3
6 Williams, Ricky American Int'l 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2.7
7 Sintim, Byron George Mason 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.1
8 Brown, Tyler Eastern Michigan 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.5
9 McClain, Terrell Akron 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1.1
10 McLachlan, James Loyola (Ill.) 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Holt, Jaylon Unattached 7.01m 23' 0.0" -0.8
2 Scott, K'Vonte Unattached 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.4
3 Nelson, Brent DeMatha Catholic TC 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3.1
4 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan State 6.57m 21' 6.75" -0.3
5 Jones, Kory UNC Pembroke 6.56m 21' 6.25" 0.3
6 Leak, Demarcus Michigan State 6.48m 21' 3.25" -0.1
7 McIntosh, Xavier American Int'l 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.4
8 Emrie, Grant Duke 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.9
9 Campbell, Anthony Charlotte 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.4
10 Cieslinski, Quentin Akron 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2.7
11 North, Ryan Rutgers 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.2
12 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 6.07m 19' 11.0" -0.2
13 Rhodes, Peter Brown 6.06m 19' 10.75" -0.1
14 Booker, Phillip East Tenn. St. 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.6
15 Bulla, Brandon UNC Pembroke 6.00m 19' 8.25" 4.0
16 Hinspeter, Dan Illinois-Chicago 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.1
17 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.0
18 Taylor, Patrick East Tenn. St. 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1.1
19 Naticchia, Alex Johns Hopkins 5.66m 18' 7.0" -0.1
- McClam, Joshua N.C. Central NP -
- Banks, Jordan Illinois-Chicago NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh 12.37m 40' 7.0" 0.6
2 Antoine, Javonne North Carolina St. 12.35m 40' 6.25" 0.9
3 Shapiro, Molly Dartmouth 12.28m 40' 3.5" 1.7
4 Idris, Amira Delaware 12.24m 40' 2.0" 1.4
5 Allen, Sabina Campbell 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1.8
6 Gipson, Kendra UAB 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1.8
7 Murray, Alexis Binghamton 12.10m 39' 8.5" 0.5
8 Matthews, Jessica Clayton State 12.07m 39' 7.25" 0.4
9 Lucius, Shauntel Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.77m 38' 7.5" 1.6
10 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 11.76m 38' 7.0" 0.8
11 Bell, Amara North Carolina St. 11.67m 38' 3.5" 1.3
12 Kent-Allen, Lakia Kent State 11.67m 38' 3.5" 0.9
13 Bramble, Dana American Int'l 11.66m 38' 3.25" 0.1
14 Aderemi-Ibitola , Tinuke Kent State 11.65m 38' 2.75" 0.9
15 Okoro, Uzoamaka Brown 11.65m 38' 2.75" 1.1
16 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony James Madison 11.64m 38' 2.25" 0.8
17 Rohwer, Melissa Liberty 11.64m 38' 2.25" 0.3
17 Butler, Antonique Marshall 11.64m 38' 2.25" 1.7
19 Williams, O'Sha Brown 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1.9
20 Freeman, Tyshai Toledo 11.56m 37' 11.25" 0.2
21 Ellis, Zoe N.C. Central 11.55m 37' 10.75" 0.0
22 Parker, Tiera Bowling Green 11.55m 37' 10.75" 1.0
23 Weaver, Iyisha Akron 11.51m 37' 9.25" 0.2
24 Jenkins, Jaszlyn Campbell 11.46m 37' 7.25" 0.7
25 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 11.45m 37' 6.75" 1.2
26 Brown, Aerostata Mount Olive 11.39m 37' 4.5" 1.2
27 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. 11.29m 37' 0.5" 1.9
28 Gannon, Alexis North Carolina 11.27m 36' 11.75" 1.1
29 Leach, Shanice UAB 11.25m 36' 11.0" 0.6
30 Edwards, Tanise Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.16m 36' 7.5" 1.5
31 Abraham, Carrie Elon 11.15m 36' 7.0" 0.9
32 Uhunmwangho, Amenze St. Augustine's 11.12m 36' 5.75" 0.7
33 Churchill, Chelsie Brown 11.11m 36' 5.5" 1.3
34 Taylor, Jeonna UNC Pembroke 11.10m 36' 5.0" 1.8
35 Ellis, Lexi Loyola (Ill.) 11.09m 36' 4.75" 0.7
35 Phillips, Britni Kent State 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1.6
37 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 10.89m 35' 8.75" 0.9
38 Mosley, Junei George Mason 10.80m 35' 5.25" 0.6
39 Garin, Lucile Unattached 10.77m 35' 4.0" 0.4
40 Golden, Montasia Wake Forest 10.62m 34' 10.25" 0.9
41 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 10.59m 34' 9.0" 1.3
42 Hodge, Diamond Youngstown St. 10.58m 34' 8.5" 0.1
- Williams, Adrienne Rutgers NP -
- McKnight, Jade Western Michigan NP -
- Joseph, Sunja Binghamton NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scott, Donald Eastern Michigan 16.38m 53' 9.0" -2.4
2 Wilkinson, Dejon G.W.Express/Nike 15.29m 50' 2.0" -1.2
3 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan State 15.12m 49' 7.25" -1.1
4 Campbell, Anthony Charlotte 15.09m 49' 6.25" -1.4
5 Stevens, AJ SPIRE Elite 14.74m 48' 4.5" -3.8
6 Cohen, Mark American Int'l 14.71m 48' 3.25" -1.1
7 Bruce, Michael Findlay 14.69m 48' 2.5" -4.4
8 Bustle, Henry Appalachian State 14.53m 47' 8.0" -4.7
9 Holt, Jaylon Unattached 14.50m 47' 7.0" -0.6
10 James, Antwon Loyola (Ill.) 14.40m 47' 3.0" -3.7
11 Wynn, Devin Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.28m 46' 10.25" -0.5
12 Jebb, Alex Duke 14.17m 46' 6.0" -4.6
13 McIntosh, Xavier American Int'l 14.10m 46' 3.25" 0.2
14 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 14.08m 46' 2.5" -1.4
15 North, Ryan Rutgers 13.99m 45' 10.75" -1.5
16 Arriola, Issac Hampton 13.92m 45' 8.0" -0.4
17 Muggler, Corey Dartmouth 13.90m 45' 7.25" -1.3
18 Bishop, Raeshawn George Mason 13.82m 45' 4.25" -2.6
19 Streeter, Kendall American Int'l 13.81m 45' 3.75" -2.4
20 Hoggs, Zeke UNC Pembroke 13.70m 44' 11.5" 0.6
21 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 13.66m 44' 9.75" -2.6
22 Beyer, Franz Mount Olive 13.61m 44' 8.0" -2.2
23 Judson, Tyrell Rutgers 13.54m 44' 5.25" -2.4
24 Brumfield, Ryan Eastern Michigan 13.53m 44' 4.75" -1.7
25 Ramsey, Chris Binghamton 13.40m 43' 11.75" -4.0
26 Leeper, Adam Slippery Rock 13.07m 42' 10.75" -2.4
27 Spadaro, Michael Johns Hopkins 12.99m 42' 7.5" -3.5
28 Banks, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 12.98m 42' 7.0" -1.5
29 Relliford, Isaiah Appalachian State 12.73m 41' 9.25" -1.7
30 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 12.64m 41' 5.75" -3.7
31 Seidu, Abdul Kent State 12.49m 40' 11.75" -3.1
- Bordley, Allen East Carolina NP -
- Leggett, Demorrio Findlay NP -
- Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh NP -
- Morales, Arnaldo Youngstown St. NP -
- Sheriff, Dak Brown NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 15.33m 50' 3.5"
2 Wheat, Makenzie Bowling Green 14.32m 46' 11.75"
3 Johnson, Janice Albany 13.15m 43' 1.75"
4 Klauenberg, Toby Jo Charlotte 13.01m 42' 8.25"
5 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown St. 12.94m 42' 5.5"
6 Harrell, Urina Duke 12.91m 42' 4.25"
7 Warren, Breanna Elon 12.59m 41' 3.75"
8 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 12.56m 41' 2.5"
9 Baker, Mohogany East Carolina 12.41m 40' 8.75"
10 Callahan-Howard, Casidy Wake Forest 12.33m 40' 5.5"
11 Drozdowski, Sarah Valparaiso 12.32m 40' 5.0"
12 Muschiatti, Ashley Appalachian State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
13 Campbell, Emily Wake Forest 12.24m 40' 2.0"
14 Arey, Holly Liberty 12.20m 40' 0.5"
15 Herriman, Gabrielle Wayne St. 12.09m 39' 8.0"
16 Hames, Bryanna Elon 12.07m 39' 7.25"
17 Carter, Nicovia Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.98m 39' 3.75"
18 Madison, Jade Western Michigan 11.80m 38' 8.75"
19 Bazile, Michelle Brown 11.76m 38' 7.0"
20 Dunn, Alyssa North Carolina St. 11.63m 38' 2.0"
21 Christiansen, Brittany Slippery Rock 11.46m 37' 7.25"
22 Tomlinson, Maria Western Michigan 11.41m 37' 5.25"
23 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney East Carolina 11.34m 37' 2.5"
24 Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. St. 11.32m 37' 1.75"
25 Vermillion, Heather Brown 11.27m 36' 11.75"
26 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 11.25m 36' 11.0"
27 Herriman, Elizabeth Wayne St. 11.21m 36' 9.5"
28 Evans, Lauren Unat-NCS 11.18m 36' 8.25"
29 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 11.09m 36' 4.75"
30 Cooke, Alex Unattached 11.01m 36' 1.5"
31 Larson, Dasiana Liberty 11.00m 36' 1.25"
32 Daley, Alexis Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.93m 35' 10.5"
33 Geottsch, Margaret Michigan State 10.69m 35' 1.0"
34 Drury, Bethany Marshall 10.53m 34' 6.75"
35 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 10.52m 34' 6.25"
36 Dortch, Tamiya St. Augustine's 10.28m 33' 8.75"
37 Ebert, Victoria Charlotte 10.25m 33' 7.5"
- Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill.) NP
- Streacker, Liz Findlay NP
- Williams, Jocelyn Liberty NP
- Neal, Kyesha Toledo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simon, Dillon Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.33m 60' 1.75"
2 Miller, Taylor Findlay 17.47m 57' 3.75"
3 Boals, Stephen Duke 17.32m 56' 10.0"
4 Deaton, Jake Beast Stuff 17.27m 56' 8.0"
5 Maurins, John Wake Forest 17.13m 56' 2.5"
6 James, Antonio Michigan State 17.09m 56' 1.0"
7 Vitella, Gino Oakland 16.33m 53' 7.0"
8 Marcoccia, Mathieu Findlay 16.30m 53' 5.75"
9 Dieck, Justin Lake Superior State 16.02m 52' 6.75"
10 Fared, Sulaiman Hampton 15.90m 52' 2.0"
11 Rich, Jule North Carolina St. 15.70m 51' 6.25"
12 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 15.48m 50' 9.5"
13 Harris, Travis Eastern Michigan 15.29m 50' 2.0"
14 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 15.23m 49' 11.75"
15 Levering, Quinn Eastern Michigan 15.22m 49' 11.25"
16 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 15.13m 49' 7.75"
17 Comery, Aaron Brown 15.13m 49' 7.75"
18 Hahler, Ben Findlay 15.12m 49' 7.25"
19 Welch, Justin Findlay 15.11m 49' 7.0"
20 Jennings, Brian Findlay 15.05m 49' 4.5"
21 Slane, Casey Akron 15.04m 49' 4.25"
22 Chiclowe, Jacob Youngstown St. 14.91m 48' 11.0"
23 Braun, Jesse Akron 14.90m 48' 10.75"
24 Dajia, Sasha Charlotte 14.83m 48' 8.0"
25 Clavette, Courtland Brown 14.81m 48' 7.25"
26 Scouten, David Liberty 14.81m 48' 7.25"
27 Adams, Max Wake Forest 14.79m 48' 6.25"
28 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 14.77m 48' 5.5"
29 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 14.63m 48' 0.0"
30 Norman, Riley Michigan State 14.51m 47' 7.25"
31 Harris, Maurice Akron 14.37m 47' 1.75"
32 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 14.32m 46' 11.75"
33 Michaelsen, Steve Wake Forest 14.18m 46' 6.25"
34 Maher, Jack Duke 14.15m 46' 5.25"
35 Parham, Ellsworth Appalachian State 14.14m 46' 4.75"
36 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 14.09m 46' 2.75"
37 Duncan, Rico Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.06m 46' 1.5"
38 Provins, Sterling Wake Forest 14.05m 46' 1.25"
39 Minor, Ryan Coastal Carolina 13.70m 44' 11.5"
40 Abbott, Tim Liberty 13.69m 44' 11.0"
40 Hierholzer, Mike Eastern Michigan 13.69m 44' 11.0"
42 Peterkin, Jalen East Carolina 13.49m 44' 3.25"
43 Davis, Josh North Carolina St. 12.90m 42' 4.0"
44 McKoy, Dequante St. Augustine's 11.37m 37' 3.75"
45 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 11.24m 36' 10.5"
46 Hampton, Eric St. Augustine's 11.11m 36' 5.5"
- King, Michael Kent State NP
- Miller, Trevor Slippery Rock NP
- Paliscak, David Kent State NP
- Galloway, Jerrod Slippery Rock NP
- Filiano, Dom Dartmouth NP
- Stout, MyQuon Appalachian State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Merriweather, Victoria Charlotte 45.31m 148' 8.25"
2 Nicholson-Burley, Ada Kent State 45.18m 148' 3.0"
3 Hames, Bryanna Elon 43.24m 141' 10.75"
4 Campbell, Emily Wake Forest 42.56m 139' 7.75"
5 Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central 41.07m 134' 9.25"
6 Baker, Mohogany East Carolina 40.95m 134' 4.5"
7 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 40.95m 134' 4.5"
8 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill.) 40.49m 132' 10.25"
9 McWhorter, India Appalachian State 40.28m 132' 2.0"
10 Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. St. 40.17m 131' 9.75"
11 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 39.65m 130' 1.25"
12 Muniz, Emily George Mason 38.53m 126' 5.25"
13 Casey, Brittany Western Michigan 38.27m 125' 7.0"
14 Arey, Holly Liberty 36.57m 120' 0.0"
15 Brunner, Sloane Wayne St. 36.41m 119' 5.75"
16 Lopano, Lauren Albany 36.22m 118' 10.25"
17 Ferguson, Alex Western Michigan 36.20m 118' 9.5"
18 Velasquez, Kayla Bowling Green 35.93m 117' 10.75"
19 Pallini, Caroline Coastal Carolina 35.63m 116' 11.0"
20 Lantis, Heather Hillsdale 35.43m 116' 3.25"
21 Boich, Fallyn Boston College 35.29m 115' 9.75"
22 Bazile, Michelle Brown 35.17m 115' 5.0"
23 Hall, Sharmani Unat-NCS 33.95m 111' 5.0"
24 Drozdowski, Sarah Valparaiso 33.94m 111' 4.5"
25 Cause, Galissia East Carolina 33.86m 111' 1.25"
26 Howard, Samantha Western Michigan 32.34m 106' 1.5"
27 Offiaeli, Maxine Brown 27.20m 89' 3.25"
- Neal, Kyesha Toledo NP
- Morgan, Younique Unat-NCS NP
- Streacker, Liz Findlay NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 53.78m 176' 5.5"
2 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 53.35m 175' 0.75"
3 Brand, Erica Duke 49.14m 161' 3.0"
4 Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill.) 47.88m 157' 1.25"
5 Watkins, Sequoia North Carolina St. 47.10m 154' 6.5"
6 Wallerstedt, Michelle George Mason 46.52m 152' 7.75"
7 Reiser, Kori Bowling Green 44.84m 147' 1.5"
8 Leppelmeier, Rebecca Kent State 44.77m 146' 10.75"
9 Warren, Breanna Elon 44.56m 146' 2.5"
10 Negrete, Stephanie Western Michigan 44.04m 144' 6.25"
11 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 42.95m 140' 11.25"
12 Chavis, Nicole North Carolina St. 42.79m 140' 5.0"
13 Callahan-Howard, Casidy Wake Forest 37.89m 124' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Maurice Akron 50.20m 164' 8.75"
2 Miller, Taylor Findlay 48.10m 157' 10.0"
3 Michaelsen, Steve Wake Forest 47.45m 155' 8.5"
4 Isom, Blake East Tenn. St. 46.95m 154' 0.75"
5 Truong, Phuong Brown 46.66m 153' 1.25"
6 Braun, Jesse Akron 46.37m 152' 1.75"
7 Eustache, Jonathan Albany 46.10m 151' 3.25"
8 Harris, James Clay Ashland 45.68m 149' 10.75"
9 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 44.75m 146' 10.0"
10 Scouten, David Liberty 44.23m 145' 1.5"
11 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 43.43m 142' 6.0"
12 Schroeder, Parker Findlay 43.05m 141' 3.25"
13 Hierholzer, Mike Eastern Michigan 41.92m 137' 6.75"
14 Maurins, John Wake Forest 41.72m 136' 10.75"
15 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 41.22m 135' 3.0"
16 Hahler, Ben Findlay 41.21m 135' 2.75"
17 Van Asselt, Trevor Liberty 40.59m 133' 2.25"
18 Harris, Travis Eastern Michigan 40.50m 132' 10.75"
19 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 39.40m 129' 3.5"
20 Hubona, Stephen Loyola (Ill.) 39.19m 128' 7.25"
21 Provins, Sterling Wake Forest 38.76m 127' 2.25"
22 Marcoccia, Mathieu Findlay 38.71m 127' 0.25"
23 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 37.69m 123' 8.25"
24 Dieck, Justin Lake Superior State 36.41m 119' 5.75"
25 Ives, Alexander Unat-NCS 34.86m 114' 4.75"
26 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 34.10m 111' 10.75"
27 Chiclowe, Jacob Youngstown St. 32.04m 105' 1.75"
28 Davis, Josh North Carolina St. 31.56m 103' 6.75"
29 Johnson, Marcus St. Augustine's 28.63m 93' 11.5"
- Cubra, Chris Brown NP
- Foley, Michael Duke NP
- Minor, Colin Dartmouth NP
- Frey, Jacob Valparaiso NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 James, Antonio Michigan State 55.92m 183' 5.75"
2 Deaton, Jake Beast Stuff 54.17m 177' 9.0"
3 Clavette, Courtland Brown 53.98m 177' 1.5"
4 Jagers, Phillip Akron 50.75m 166' 6.25"
5 Welch, Justin Findlay 49.72m 163' 1.75"
6 Rich, Jule North Carolina St. 48.65m 159' 7.5"
7 Manns, Adam East Carolina 47.11m 154' 7.0"
8 Adams, Max Wake Forest 46.87m 153' 9.5"
9 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 44.28m 145' 3.5"
10 Abbott, Tim Liberty 42.59m 139' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Watt, Cynthia Michigan State 59.80m 196' 2.5"
2 Leppelmeier, Jackie Kent State 57.57m 188' 10.75"
3 Redon, Kaylee East Carolina 55.36m 181' 7.75"
4 Williams, Jocelyn Liberty 53.65m 176' 0.5"
5 Perry, Erika Wayne St. 52.01m 170' 8.0"
6 Volgyi, Helga Eastern Michigan 51.18m 167' 11.25"
7 Christiansen, Brittany Slippery Rock 49.72m 163' 1.75"
8 Velasquez, Kayla Bowling Green 49.54m 162' 6.75"
9 Vermillion, Heather Brown 49.50m 162' 5.0"
10 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 48.15m 158' 0.0"
11 Watkins, Sequoia North Carolina St. 48.08m 157' 9.25"
12 Reiser, Kori Bowling Green 47.74m 156' 7.75"
13 King, Erica Findlay 47.70m 156' 6.25"
14 Drozdowski, Sarah Valparaiso 47.64m 156' 3.75"
15 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 47.62m 156' 3.0"
16 Dornisch, Megan Akron 47.06m 154' 5.0"
17 Kovacs, Ann Millersville 46.95m 154' 0.75"
18 Chavis, Nicole North Carolina St. 46.87m 153' 9.5"
19 White, Imani Alabama State 46.84m 153' 8.25"
20 Callahan-Howard, Casidy Wake Forest 46.81m 153' 7.25"
21 Mitchell, Taniya Hampton 46.51m 152' 7.25"
22 Crum, Lindsay Western Michigan 46.08m 151' 2.5"
23 Hower, Vanessa Millersville 46.01m 150' 11.75"
24 Negrete, Stephanie Western Michigan 45.78m 150' 2.75"
25 Skove, Stephanie Duke 45.72m 150' 0.25"
26 Geottsch, Margaret Michigan State 45.03m 147' 9.0"
27 Baker, Mohogany East Carolina 44.65m 146' 6.25"
28 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 44.62m 146' 5.0"
29 Muniz, Emily George Mason 44.50m 146' 0.25"
30 Klauenberg, Toby Jo Charlotte 44.33m 145' 5.5"
31 Bohn, Lauren Wayne St. 44.22m 145' 1.25"
32 Tate, Brianna Appalachian State 43.36m 142' 3.25"
33 Ebert, Victoria Charlotte 43.20m 141' 9.0"
34 Tolsma, Rachael Hillsdale 43.14m 141' 6.75"
35 Lopano, Lauren Albany 43.12m 141' 6.0"
36 Tomlinson, Maria Western Michigan 43.08m 141' 4.25"
37 Thomas, Kelli Connecticut 42.93m 140' 10.5"
38 Dunn, Alyssa North Carolina St. 42.67m 140' 0.25"
39 Arey, Holly Liberty 42.03m 137' 11.0"
40 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 41.89m 137' 5.5"
41 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown St. 41.88m 137' 5.0"
42 Ferguson, Alex Western Michigan 40.89m 134' 2.0"
43 Larson, Acacia Albany 40.43m 132' 8.0"
44 Vahoua, Andrea Wake Forest 40.37m 132' 5.75"
45 Dean, Jamaica Charlotte 39.86m 130' 9.5"
46 Bazile, Michelle Brown 34.96m 114' 8.75"
47 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth 34.59m 113' 6.0"
- Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill.) NP
- Molls, Carly Toledo NP
- McWhorter, India Appalachian State NP
- Streacker, Liz Findlay NP
- Merriweather, Victoria Charlotte NP
- Neal, Kyesha Toledo NP
- Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kruger, AG Nike 75.86m 248' 11.0"
2 Welch, Justin Findlay 68.79m 225' 8.5"
3 Ball, Zac Ashland 63.20m 207' 4.5"
4 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 63.13m 207' 1.75"
5 Velez, Joseph Rutgers 62.87m 206' 3.5"
6 Neu , Connor Youngstown St. 60.34m 197' 11.75"
7 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 59.38m 194' 10.0"
8 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 58.43m 191' 8.75"
9 Shull, Zachary Akron 57.58m 188' 11.25"
10 Kostrzewa, Connor Michigan State 57.05m 187' 2.25"
11 Frey, Jacob Valparaiso 55.90m 183' 5.0"
12 Miller, Taylor Findlay 55.80m 183' 1.0"
13 Minor, Ryan Coastal Carolina 55.73m 182' 10.25"
14 Taylor, Mack Ashland 55.72m 182' 10.0"
15 Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso 55.26m 181' 3.75"
16 Davis, Josh North Carolina St. 55.21m 181' 2.0"
17 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 55.18m 181' 0.75"
18 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 54.99m 180' 5.25"
19 Farid, Meena Brown 54.80m 179' 9.75"
20 Mitman, Robert Akron 52.17m 171' 2.25"
21 Foley, Michael Duke 52.05m 170' 9.5"
22 Jagers, Phillip Akron 51.64m 169' 5.25"
23 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 51.26m 168' 2.5"
24 Rocker, David North Carolina St. 51.25m 168' 2.0"
25 Livingston, Nolin Lake Superior State 50.12m 164' 5.5"
26 Truong, Phuong Brown 49.89m 163' 8.5"
27 Garuccio, Nick Slippery Rock 49.19m 161' 5.0"
28 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 49.08m 161' 0.5"
29 Van Asselt, Trevor Liberty 48.38m 158' 9.0"
30 Scouten, David Liberty 47.35m 155' 4.5"
31 Zapata, Bryan Coastal Carolina 47.30m 155' 2.5"
32 Meyers, Josh Lake Superior State 47.06m 154' 5.0"
33 Grayer, Elijah Eastern Michigan 46.55m 152' 9.0"
34 Wentz, Andrew Eastern Michigan 45.64m 149' 9.0"
35 Harris, Maurice Akron 44.56m 146' 2.5"
36 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 44.46m 145' 10.75"
37 Hahler, Ben Findlay 44.17m 144' 11.25"
38 Schroeder, Parker Findlay 43.21m 141' 9.5"
39 Hubona, Stephen Loyola (Ill.) 40.05m 131' 5.0"
- Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan NP
- Johnson, Kyle Wake Forest NP
- Rich, Jule North Carolina St. NP
- Norman, Riley Michigan State NP
- Turk, Nick Slippery Rock NP
- Hodge, Pat George Mason NP
- Comery, Aaron Brown NP
- Eustache, Jonathan Albany NP
- Barrett, Kevin Wake Forest NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Samantha Slippery Rock 46.59m 152' 10.5"
2 Anderson, Rebecka Grand Valley St. 46.51m 152' 7.25"
3 Streisel, Christine Duke 46.27m 151' 10.0"
4 Anning, Stacey Rutgers 45.89m 150' 7.0"
5 Molls, Carly Toledo 45.57m 149' 6.25"
6 White, Chloe Coastal Carolina 43.57m 142' 11.5"
7 Parham, Jessica Youngstown St. 43.52m 142' 9.75"
8 Denger, Amanda George Mason 42.20m 138' 5.75"
9 Rahn, Xenia North Carolina 41.24m 135' 4.0"
10 Smith, Brenna Liberty 39.79m 130' 6.75"
11 McDonald, Kelsey Rutgers 39.23m 128' 8.75"
12 Myers, Amanda Millersville 38.92m 127' 8.5"
13 Lombardo, Anna Kent State 38.78m 127' 3.0"
14 Kuhn, Tiffani Coastal Carolina 37.98m 124' 7.5"
15 Garnand, Shelby George Mason 37.13m 121' 10.0"
16 Boich, Fallyn Boston College 36.70m 120' 5.25"
17 Reardon, Megan Wake Forest 35.95m 117' 11.5"
18 Cabral, Stephanie Johns Hopkins 35.54m 116' 7.5"
19 Misner, Olivia Millersville 35.07m 115' 1.0"
20 Bishop, Nicole Liberty 34.38m 112' 9.75"
21 Gustafson, Kendall Duke 33.40m 109' 7.25"
22 Metzinger, Hanna UNC Pembroke 33.29m 109' 3.0"
23 Leffler, Brittany Charlotte 32.64m 107' 1.25"
24 Lester, Megan Connecticut 31.99m 104' 11.75"
25 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth 31.29m 102' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Thomas Rutgers 66.74m 218' 11.75"
2 Lang, Thomas Duke 64.93m 213' 0.5"
3 Mirabelli, Chris Rutgers 64.65m 212' 1.5"
4 Spaulding, Christian Ecuador 63.44m 208' 2.0"
5 Krezmer, Matthew Rutgers 58.02m 190' 4.5"
6 Shippee, Jacob Dartmouth 57.80m 189' 7.75"
7 Buda, Mark Brown 57.73m 189' 5.0"
8 Budzinski, Jim Dartmouth 57.00m 187' 0.25"
9 Freeman, Daniel Charlotte 54.90m 180' 1.75"
10 Ijah, Solomon Eastern Michigan 54.32m 178' 2.75"
11 Dixon, Robert Youngstown St. 53.81m 176' 6.75"
12 Suttmeier, Josh Rutgers 53.36m 175' 1.0"
13 Colello, Ben Dartmouth 53.10m 174' 2.75"
14 Moody, Jonathan SCAD Savannah 52.42m 172' 0.0"
15 Castellani, Robert Coastal Carolina 52.19m 171' 3.0"
16 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 52.00m 170' 7.5"
17 Irwin, Michael Malone 51.26m 168' 2.5"
18 Knight, Max Slippery Rock 51.17m 167' 10.75"
19 Hassler, Nicholas Unattached 50.19m 164' 8.25"
20 Hernandez, Osvaldo Charlotte 49.79m 163' 4.5"
21 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 48.65m 159' 7.5"
22 Wright, Ethan Brown 47.80m 156' 10.25"
23 Getz, Jeremy Valparaiso 47.73m 156' 7.5"
24 Ward, Sean Eastern Michigan 46.20m 151' 7.25"
25 Isom, Blake East Tenn. St. 45.95m 150' 9.25"
26 Closs, Travis Duke 45.73m 150' 0.75"
27 Lowe, Matt Grand Valley St. 41.45m 136' 0.25"
28 Hutchinson, Joe North Carolina 36.52m 119' 10.0"