20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Date: Fri, Mar 27, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 111.5
2 Bucknell 72.75
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16
4 St. Peter's 10.75
5 Marist 8
6 New Jersey Institute 7
7 Fairfield 3
8 Seton Hall 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 81.5
2 Bucknell 78.5
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39
4 Marist 10
5 Niagara 4
6 Seton Hall 2
7 St. Peter's 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 12.54 0.1
2 Foster, Courtney St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.78 0.1
3 Koss, Katie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.90 0.1
4 Banks, DaMira Georgian Court 12.93 0.0
5 Stewart, Kyle Bucknell 12.96 0.2
6 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.97 0.1
7 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 13.05 0.0
8 Asaro, Danielle Marist 13.05 0.1
9 Outram, Kenya Cortland St. 13.13 0.2
10 McBride, Monique Niagara 13.13 0.0
11 Doyle, Maggie Niagara 13.13 0.2
12 Davis, Ashe St. Peter's 13.16 0.1
13 Johnson, Destiny Niagara 13.17 0.0
14 Herrera, Carolina St. Peter's 13.18 0.1
15 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 13.23 0.0
16 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 13.24 0.0
17 Pierre, Angel Iona 13.34 1.5
18 Jennings, Moriah Georgian Court 13.46 0.0
19 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 13.52 0.2
20 Summers, Tiara Niagara 13.52 0.0
21 Montgomery, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.59 0.0
22 Kullerkupp, Lauren Niagara 13.60 0.0
23 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 13.61 1.5
24 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 13.63 0.0
25 Minges, Jenna Niagara 13.82 1.5
26 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 13.95 0.2
27 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 13.95 1.5
28 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 14.01 0.0
29 Hibbard, Giovanna Niagara 14.04 1.5
30 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 14.06 0.2
31 O'Brien, Rose St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.30 0.0
32 Moore, Napthali Adelphi 14.31 0.2
33 Cotilletta, Antonella NYU 14.31 1.5
34 Edger, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.43 0.2
35 Garcia, Brianne St. Peter's 14.45 0.0
36 Santiago, Alexia Marist 15.01 0.0
37 Bedwell, Kylie Niagara 15.15 1.5
38 Lim, Nicole NYU 15.94 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 10.85 0.0
2 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 10.91 0.0
3 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 10.94 0.0
4 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 11.08 0.0
5 Gevirtz, Daniel Bucknell 11.13 0.0
6 Laniewski, Kyle Keystone 11.18 0.0
7 Regan, Brian Bucknell 11.36 1.5
8 Pini, Vincent Bucknell 11.39 1.5
9 Williams, Jerel Cortland St. 11.39 0.0
10 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey Institute 11.40 1.5
11 Schwarz, Tyler Marist 11.67 1.5
12 Clyncke, Shaun Unattached 11.68 1.5
13 Arencibia, Andy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.74 0.1
14 Heard, Brandon Marist 11.86 0.1
15 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.87 0.0
16 Lester, Kevin Monmouth 11.96 0.1
17 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 12.02 0.1
18 Jenkins, Arthur Middlesex CC 12.14 0.6
19 Crawford, Daniel Middlesex CC 12.29 0.1
20 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 12.48 1.5
21 Dickerson, Justice Middlesex CC 12.89 0.6
22 Innocent, Ariel St. Peter's 13.10 0.6
23 Zahir, Estrada Middlesex CC 13.26 0.6
24 Beavers, Jordan Adelphi 13.30 0.1
25 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 19.28 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pettaway, Elyse Bucknell 26.21 0.8
2 Toussaint, Mariah UNAT-Monmouth 26.29 1.2
3 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 26.46 0.8
4 Gerald, Ashley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.51 0.8
5 Johnson, Destiny Niagara 26.56 1.2
6 Cerney, Reagan Bucknell 26.63 1.6
7 Henderson, Raquel St. Peter's 26.64 0.8
8 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.65 1.2
9 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 26.70 1.2
10 Stewart, Kyle Bucknell 26.77 1.2
11 Davis, Ashe St. Peter's 26.78 0.8
12 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 26.79 1.2
13 Whittingham, Vanessa St. Peter's 26.85 1.2
14 Asaro, Danielle Marist 26.96 1.2
15 Doyle, Maggie Niagara 26.97 1.2
16 Skordynski, Mara Niagara 27.03 2.3
17 Outram, Kenya Cortland St. 27.10 1.6
18 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 27.17 1.2
19 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 27.22 0.8
20 Lundin, Victoria St. Peter's 27.26 1.2
21 Kroon, Elizabeth Georgian Court 27.36 1.2
22 Dautruche, Vanessa Monmouth 27.45 0.8
23 Schear, Mollie Vassar 27.54 1.6
24 Crowell, Molly Vassar 27.55 2.3
25 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 27.59 1.6
26 McBride, Monique Niagara 27.62 2.1
27 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 27.69 1.2
28 Chaffee, Sydney Cortland St. 27.70 2.3
29 Summers, Tiara Niagara 27.73 2.1
30 LaVoie, Christine Cortland St. 27.75 2.3
31 Andersen, Nina Vassar 27.79 2.1
32 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 27.82 0.8
33 Jean-Charles, Angelique Cortland St. 27.82 2.3
34 Pierre, Angel Iona 27.87 2.3
35 Kullerkupp, Lauren Niagara 27.90 2.0
36 Montgomery, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.96 1.6
37 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 28.06 2.0
38 Piper, Raisha Keystone 28.07 2.1
39 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 28.09 1.6
40 Koelbel, Kayla Cortland St. 28.12 1.2
41 Almonacy, Natasha Cortland St. 28.18 2.3
42 Jennings, Moriah Georgian Court 28.19 1.2
43 Hofmann, Nicole Cortland St. 28.23 2.0
44 Edger, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.25 2.1
45 Gillespie, Meaghan Marist 28.30 1.6
46 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 28.30 2.5
47 Clifford, Kelly Adelphi 28.33 2.3
48 Haight, Summer Cortland St. 28.62 2.5
49 Moriera, Michelle Stevens Institute 28.87 2.1
50 Naughton, Alexandra Iona 28.89 2.5
51 Wood, Tameka Keystone 28.91 2.0
52 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 28.93 1.2
53 Salmins, Gina Stevens Institute 28.96 2.5
54 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 28.97 2.1
55 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 28.99 2.0
56 O'Brien, Rose St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.18 2.0
57 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 29.26 2.9
58 Perilli, Tera Niagara 29.28 2.5
59 Minges, Jenna Niagara 29.29 2.5
60 Leader, Casey Niagara 29.63 2.5
61 Wisley, Rachel Niagara 29.66 2.5
62 Bartlett, Tyler Middlesex CC 29.82 1.6
63 Hylton, Nakia Georgian Court 30.00 2.0
64 Hibbard, Giovanna Niagara 30.06 2.9
65 Tonkinson, Taylor Stevens Institute 30.48 2.9
66 Hutchinson, Karmen Vassar 30.82 2.9
67 Roman-Holba, Samara Vassar 31.99 2.9
68 DeLuca, Kim New Jersey Institute 32.00 2.9
69 Bedwell, Kylie Niagara 32.42 2.9
70 Santiago, Alexia Marist 32.69 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 21.88 1.6
2 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 22.16 1.6
3 Sawaneh, Momodou Adelphi 22.40 1.6
4 Gevirtz, Daniel Bucknell 22.51 2.6
5 Pini, Vincent Bucknell 22.76 2.6
6 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 22.77 2.6
7 Barry, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.87 2.6
8 Lewis, David Adelphi 23.01 1.6
9 Hawkins-Crump, Kalib St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.13 1.5
10 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey Institute 23.24 1.6
11 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 23.24 1.8
12 Taylor, Richard Cortland St. 23.32 1.5
13 Williams, Jerel Cortland St. 23.33 1.6
14 Regan, Brian Bucknell 23.36 2.6
15 Wiener, Andrew Bucknell 23.37 1.5
16 Johnson, Bryce Cortland St. 23.37 2.5
17 Winkeller, Peter Vassar 23.38 1.5
18 Edwards, Matt Marist 23.39 1.5
19 Butterman, Marc Adelphi 23.43 2.6
20 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 23.50 2.6
21 Johnson, Joel Vassar 23.60 1.8
22 Laniewski, Kyle Keystone 23.66 1.5
23 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 23.68 1.8
24 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 23.89 2.5
25 Arencibia, Andy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.98 1.5
26 Avossa, Nick Cortland St. 24.19 3.1
27 Cafaro, Joe Marist 24.21 1.8
28 Lam, Fred NYU 24.23 2.5
29 Heard, Brandon Marist 24.44 2.5
30 Duncan, Terry Keystone 24.54 1.6
31 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.72 3.2
32 Pinto, Robert Stevens Institute 24.75 2.5
33 Jenkins, Arthur Middlesex CC 24.79 3.1
34 Sutorius, Matt St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.81 1.8
35 Volz, Chris Stevens Institute 24.88 3.1
36 Pedano, Nick St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.13 3.1
37 Kaneki, Shigeru Vassar 25.29 2.5
38 Taylor, Devonte Keystone 25.54 3.2
39 Brand, Jonathan Keystone 25.61 3.1
40 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 25.66 1.6
41 Patterson, Harry Stevens Institute 25.84 3.1
42 Ledesma, Alexis NYU 26.26 1.8
43 Beck, Curt Vassar 26.42 3.1
44 Innocent, Ariel St. Peter's 26.60 3.2
45 Dickerson, Justice Middlesex CC 26.62 3.2
46 Beavers, Jordan Adelphi 27.38 3.2
47 Crawford, Daniel Middlesex CC 27.46 3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 57.91
2 Cerney, Reagan Bucknell 58.20
3 Gerald, Ashley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.31
4 Bridle, Jess Bucknell 58.48
5 McKenzie, Lorain Unstoppable - All Star 58.63
6 Pettaway, Elyse Bucknell 59.35
7 Skordynski, Mara Niagara 59.92
8 Sharkey, Allison Bucknell 1:00.05
9 Williams, Kristal St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.28
10 Harris, Emma Bucknell 1:00.72
11 LaVoie, Christine Cortland St. 1:00.93
12 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 1:01.35
13 Dautruche, Vanessa Monmouth 1:01.79
14 Chaffee, Sydney Cortland St. 1:01.81
15 Minitti, Alena St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.08
16 Weeks, Molly Marist 1:02.19
17 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 1:02.50
18 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 1:02.70
19 Craig, Danisha Marist 1:03.18
20 Carman, Stephanie Cortland St. 1:04.20
21 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey Institute 1:04.91
22 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:06.39
23 Wiley, Sarah Monmouth 1:06.55
24 Goldman, Alexa NYU 1:06.69
25 Wisley, Rachel Niagara 1:07.14
26 Moriera, Michelle Stevens Institute 1:07.42
27 Perilli, Tera Niagara 1:07.54
28 Leader, Casey Niagara 1:07.80
29 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 1:08.52
30 Ridgeway, Jeannette Iona 1:08.87
31 McKenna, Kara Iona 1:09.16
32 Tonkinson, Taylor Stevens Institute 1:09.85
33 Stephens, Lataza St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.93
34 Bartlett, Tyler Middlesex CC 1:10.28
35 Ferro, Caitlin Niagara 1:10.36
36 Delices, Marlene Iona 1:11.10
37 Garn, Rachel Iona 1:11.12
38 Gibbons, Melissa Stevens Institute 1:11.18
39 Hylton, Nakia Georgian Court 1:12.18
40 McDuffie, Maya St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:13.13
41 Rossi, Alexa Iona 1:14.21
42 Semon, Stephanie St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.06
- Amaefule, Adaeze Monmouth NT
- Kroon, Elizabeth Georgian Court NT
- Almonacy, Natasha Cortland St. NT
- Tamura, Yuka Cortland St. NT
- Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boyd, Ben Monmouth 48.70
2 Tapper, Kevin Bucknell 49.09
3 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 50.16
4 Menza, Anthony Bucknell 50.52
5 Sawaneh, Momodou Adelphi 50.62
6 Malespina, John Monmouth 50.71
7 Ashkettle, Jacob Bucknell 50.72
8 Valley, Dexter St. Peter's 50.81
9 Barry, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.94
10 thompson, kevin CPTC New Balance 51.09
11 Lewis, David Adelphi 51.09
12 Manning, Dylan Vassar 51.14
13 Hawkins-Crump, Kalib St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.55
14 Chiaravalle, Shane Stevens Institute 51.58
15 Taylor, Richard Cortland St. 51.62
16 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 51.69
17 Kochanek, Reed Iona 51.88
18 Wiener, Andrew Bucknell 51.90
19 Johnson, Bryce Cortland St. 52.04
20 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 52.14
21 Wightman, Ross Iona 52.35
22 Johnson, Tim Marist 52.35
23 Herrera, John Paul St. Peter's 52.39
24 McNulty, Joe Middlesex CC 52.44
25 Furman, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.55
26 Ossont, Brandon St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.65
27 Andrews, Zach Stevens Institute 52.66
28 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 52.72
29 Butterman, Marc Adelphi 52.76
30 Kirsty, Robert Iona 52.85
31 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 52.89
32 Grady, Sean Adelphi 52.90
33 Reynolds, Stephen St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.02
34 Flohr, Jeremy Keystone 53.10
35 Moore, Jacob Adelphi 53.15
36 Lewis, Devon Monmouth 53.31
37 Burgess, Ben Bucknell 53.67
38 Halloran, Tom Stevens Institute 53.76
39 Haupt, Cody Bucknell 53.99
40 D'Aliso, Christopher Bucknell 54.05
41 Richardson, Pete Cortland St. 54.05
42 Alvarez, Kris Stevens Institute 54.10
43 Abduallah, Wali Keystone 54.11
44 Joseph, Carl Keystone 54.48
45 Samuels, Chevaun NYU 54.71
46 Boyles, Joseph New Jersey Institute 54.75
47 Strum, David Keystone 54.75
48 Caamano, David Middlesex CC 54.96
49 Motschmann, Johannes Iona 54.99
50 McDonnell, Austin Stevens Institute 55.00
51 Asaro, Charlie Marist 55.20
52 Gorham, Sean Iona 55.42
53 Volz, Chris Stevens Institute 55.77
54 Lam, Fred NYU 56.57
55 Steiner, Kyle Keystone 56.71
56 Allen, Brandon Iona 56.75
57 DiStefano, Frank Adelphi 57.32
58 Bussiere, Colin Stevens Institute 58.76
59 Carter, Alex Iona 1:00.55
60 Brand, Jonathan Keystone 1:00.94
61 Tario, Andrew Iona 1:03.81
62 Trujillio, Alex Keystone 1:14.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ingraham, Heather Vassar 2:13.70
2 Hehir, Lauren St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.53
3 Loh, Grace Bucknell 2:19.61
4 Bourgal, Andrea Bucknell 2:19.66
5 Malanga, Brie Niagara 2:20.04
6 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 2:20.91
7 Coughlin, Sydney St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.95
8 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Court 2:21.20
9 Keegan, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.37
10 Shan, Sunny Mount Holyoke 2:24.13
11 Horner, Jenn Marist 2:24.91
12 mary, migton Seton Hall 2:26.02
13 Regnault, Sarah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.49
14 Gittens, Alex Vassar 2:27.38
15 Moylan, Kiersten St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.04
16 Robinson, Jenna Marist 2:28.07
17 Hesse, Kelli New Jersey Institute 2:28.79
18 Sowa, Margaret Vassar 2:29.27
19 Marshall, Selena St. Peter's 2:29.59
20 Lawler, Maggie Niagara 2:29.89
21 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 2:30.26
22 Maloney, Seona Adelphi 2:30.58
23 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 2:30.84
24 Solviletti, Janelle Marist 2:31.28
25 Hampton, Caroline Niagara 2:31.44
26 Carlton, Alivia Monmouth 2:31.61
27 Caballero, Chelsea Niagara 2:32.10
28 Christian, Mariah Marist 2:33.61
29 Anderson, Jacqueline St. Peter's 2:33.62
30 Wood, Julia Fairfield 2:33.70
31 Novo, Roxy Marist 2:34.52
32 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 2:34.56
33 Janoda, Lena St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.59
34 Thomas, Taia St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.77
35 Ferreri, Catherine Marist 2:35.45
36 Vixama, Grace St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:35.85
37 Franko, Emily Marist 2:36.33
38 Dee, Francesca Georgian Court 2:37.37
39 Roldan, Sabrina Felician 2:37.57
40 Herndon, Rashawndra Niagara 2:37.85
41 Lappas, Olivia Marist 2:38.20
42 ryan, ruth Seton Hall 2:39.00
43 Elsekhely, Aya New Jersey Institute 2:39.63
44 Penn, Chelsea Monmouth 2:40.06
45 Schiffhauer, Mara Marist 2:40.28
46 Gambell, Christine Marist 2:40.48
47 Peper, Lizzy Marist 2:40.80
48 Bunce, Jacqueline Marist 2:41.09
49 Maguire, Jessica Monmouth 2:41.15
50 Voegtlin, Katie Vassar 2:41.68
51 Dardir, Amira Stevens Institute 2:41.73
52 Butler, Antoinette Georgian Court 2:42.60
53 Durso, Jaime Marist 2:45.86
54 Gildea, Shannon Marist 2:48.15
55 o,kane, caitlin Seton Hall 2:48.51
56 Raickovic, Sandra St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:49.40
57 Warren, Andrea St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:50.45
58 Traina, Lauren Marist 2:51.34
59 Williams, Jetiea St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:52.08
60 Dellicarri, Allison Marist 2:55.23
61 Saracino, Andrea Felician 2:59.48
62 Morales, Stephanie St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:02.49
63 Campbell, Kim Middlesex CC 3:04.49
64 Abukwaik, Basma New Jersey Institute 3:08.63
65 Sadia, Sita Middlesex CC 3:10.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Deckert, Brady St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.45
2 Mohn, Logan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.63
3 Magee, Jack St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.40
4 Bailey, Will Unattached 1:57.48
5 Matamoros, Jhonathan Georgian Court 1:57.52
6 Jackson, Jordan Bucknell 1:58.03
7 Ferraiolo, Dan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.26
8 Imbo, Bailey Cortland St. 2:00.05
9 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:00.19
10 Palumbo, Victor CPTC New Balance 2:00.58
11 Taylor, Nestor Marist 2:00.96
12 Granger, Aaron Cortland St. 2:01.04
13 Beeler, Charlie Cortland St. 2:01.47
14 Siegel, Josh Marist 2:01.62
15 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 2:01.89
16 Thompson, Steve St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.96
17 grosenheider, walter Seton Hall 2:02.05
18 Myers, Andrew St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.29
19 Adams, Kyle Bucknell 2:02.33
20 Scarlett, Michael Vassar 2:02.57
21 Sciuto, Nicholas Iona 2:02.77
22 Morley, Daniel Adelphi 2:02.95
23 Lungarini, Nate Marist 2:03.08
24 Bilotta, Brendan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.49
25 Daudelin, Timothy New Jersey Institute 2:03.67
26 Merdan, Mohamed St. Peter's 2:03.78
27 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 2:04.02
28 Evely, Kenny St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.43
29 Buttigieg, Bryan Marist 2:04.65
30 Donegan, Tom NYU 2:05.04
31 Ellougani, Sami Marist 2:05.10
32 Jendzejec, Kolbe Iona 2:05.22
33 Heubner, Kyle Marist 2:05.26
34 Garrido, Christian St. Peter's 2:06.11
35 Chamra, Tyler Georgian Court 2:06.23
36 Pontrelli, Michael Georgian Court 2:06.67
37 Lefer, Matt Lions Track Club 2:07.48
38 Elharj, Yassine CPTC New Balance 2:07.64
39 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.80
40 Singh, Gursimran New Jersey Institute 2:07.87
41 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:08.33
42 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:08.34
43 Lehman, Dan Fairfield 2:08.88
44 ryan, moumblow Seton Hall 2:08.99
45 Macari, Justin Adelphi 2:09.76
46 Meenan, Conner NYU 2:10.25
47 Festa, Robert Adelphi 2:10.29
48 Alston, Will adidas Garden State Track 2:10.43
49 Senatus, Quesnel St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:12.16
50 Do, Michael Middlesex CC 2:12.76
51 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Court 2:13.12
52 Roadside, Dustin Monmouth 2:13.33
53 Dinh, Christopher St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:14.53
54 martinelli, joseph Seton Hall 2:15.33
55 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:16.42
56 Kenton, Sherwayne St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:17.28
57 Singleton, Josh Fairfield 2:18.92
- Delacruz, Diego St. Francis (N.Y.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McKenzie, Lorain Unstoppable - All Star 4:46.68
2 Traub, Kristen Marist 4:46.90
3 Godby, Deanna Bucknell 4:46.99
4 Malanga, Brie Niagara 4:47.00
5 Chandler, Sarah Bucknell 4:47.10
6 Jessee, Katie Bucknell 4:49.17
7 Scheriff, Jessica Iona 4:49.49
8 Billas, Alison Bucknell 4:50.62
9 Roche, Morgan Bucknell 4:50.83
10 Gaston, Zoe Bucknell 4:51.03
11 Hand, Kendal Monmouth 4:51.90
12 Martino, Daniele Iona 4:52.90
13 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 4:54.20
14 Solviletti, Janelle Marist 4:54.60
15 Lawler, Maggie Niagara 4:55.76
16 Gill, Cassandra Iona 4:56.33
17 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 4:56.78
18 Fitzgerald, Kathleen Bucknell 4:57.55
19 Cleves, Harper Vassar 5:01.73
20 Crimmins, Maureen Fairfield 5:01.90
21 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 5:02.20
22 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 5:03.35
23 Vickers, Stephanie Fairfield 5:04.18
24 Jenkins, Julia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.40
25 Robinson, Jenna Marist 5:05.48
26 Balcezak, Lucy Vassar 5:05.52
27 Farrell, Ava Vassar 5:07.02
28 Morris, Justine NYU 5:07.27
29 Wiman, Savannah Vassar 5:07.53
30 O'Hehir, Shannon Iona 5:07.90
31 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 5:09.30
32 Hampton, Caroline Niagara 5:10.22
33 Doggett, Tess St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.35
34 Christian, Mariah Marist 5:11.86
35 Maloney, Seona Adelphi 5:13.80
36 Novo, Roxy Marist 5:14.54
37 Woodworth, Nicole Vassar 5:14.81
38 Baker, Abby Monmouth 5:15.49
39 Martin, Olivia Vassar 5:16.09
40 Sauer, Sam Niagara 5:17.50
41 Endress, Jackie Stevens Institute 5:18.35
42 Malcolm, Morel NYU 5:19.09
43 Ganz, Melissa UNAT-Monmouth 5:19.10
44 Okorn, Kristen Stevens Institute 5:20.00
45 Peper, Lizzy Marist 5:20.18
46 Roldan, Sabrina Felician 5:21.05
47 Haley, Hannah NYU 5:21.17
48 Durso, Jaime Marist 5:21.69
49 Farina, Amanda Georgian Court 5:22.87
50 Morrissette, Sarah Fairfield 5:23.00
51 O'Dowd, Megan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.88
52 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 5:24.22
53 Pieper, Maddy Vassar 5:24.45
54 Bunce, Jacqueline Marist 5:24.68
55 Kavoleff, Alexandra Georgian Court 5:26.58
56 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Institute 5:27.30
57 Hand, Jamie Georgian Court 5:28.26
58 Constantine, Kaleigh Iona 5:28.35
59 Mueller, Taylor Marist 5:30.20
60 Nicholes, Georgie St. Peter's 5:31.23
61 Brodecki, Katie Stevens Institute 5:31.63
62 EGIZI, ALLEGRA Seton Hall 5:34.13
63 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 5:34.23
64 Janoda, Lena St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:34.52
65 Ford, Viviane Vassar 5:34.63
66 Rokicsak, Samantha Stevens Institute 5:34.86
67 Martone, Julia Georgian Court 5:37.83
68 Gildea, Shannon Marist 5:39.45
69 Dellicarri, Allison Marist 5:41.92
70 Jones, Jackie UNAT-Monmouth 5:42.29
71 rolli, holli Seton Hall 5:45.39
72 Averill, Shannon Monmouth 5:47.60
73 Vezza, Gabriella Fairfield 5:49.31
74 Amdur, Laura Georgian Court 5:49.74
75 Bennet, Cara Vassar 5:51.19
76 young, samantha Seton Hall 5:57.69
77 Campbell, Kim Middlesex CC 6:04.30
78 Saracino, Andrea Felician 6:06.32
79 Dugan, Sarah Stevens Institute 6:06.82
80 Bialy, Sylvia Felician 6:23.46
81 Rossi, Lianne Felician 6:23.51
82 Roschler, Katie Felician 6:24.04
83 Gonel, Natasha Felician 6:43.76
84 Kamphausen, Samantha Felician 7:34.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McGowan, Michael Bucknell 3:59.71
2 Jagelsky, Alex Bucknell 4:00.47
3 Grady, Sean Adelphi 4:00.67
4 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 4:02.27
5 Davis, Quinn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:03.92
6 King, Xavier Iona 4:03.96
7 Bowen, Khari Monmouth 4:04.07
8 Morrison, Steven Marist 4:05.36
9 Gentile, Jamie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.37
10 Raseman, Quinn Iona 4:06.05
11 Terenzi, Andrew Vassar 4:06.29
12 Tobias, Louis Bucknell 4:06.45
13 Langille, Andrew Monmouth 4:06.97
14 Ruskan, Jake Fairfield 4:07.05
15 Kirna, John Bucknell 4:07.39
16 Fishman, Gabe Vassar 4:07.58
17 Kochanek, Reed Iona 4:07.60
18 Parsley, Nolan Fairfield 4:07.66
19 Savage, Dan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.16
20 French, Kevin Monmouth 4:08.79
21 Frering, David Bucknell 4:09.08
22 Lachman, Nickolaus Iona 4:09.94
23 Ubriaco, Otis Iona 4:10.18
24 Shodai, Alex Iona 4:10.20
25 Crilly, Collin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:10.25
26 Moon, Zachary Bucknell 4:10.31
27 Da Silva, Gabriel Iona 4:10.32
28 Adams, Kyle Bucknell 4:10.79
29 Stengel, Louis Stevens Institute 4:11.00
30 Segreto, Frank Fairfield 4:11.04
31 Pirnie, Ross Bucknell 4:11.19
32 Johnson, Spencer Marist 4:11.21
33 Coleman, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.41
34 Murray, Peter Bucknell 4:11.50
35 Morton, Stefan Marist 4:12.65
36 Ginty, Patrick Marist 4:12.67
37 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 4:13.85
38 Valentino, Mark Marist 4:14.12
39 Fuller, Connor Monmouth 4:14.28
40 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 4:15.08
41 Macari, Justin Adelphi 4:15.26
42 Miller, Joe Marist 4:16.10
43 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.32
44 Dorsey, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.74
45 Flannery, Tom Stevens Institute 4:16.86
46 Cunningham, Tom Stevens Institute 4:17.25
47 Solda, Chris Monmouth 4:17.70
48 Rynkowski, Patrick Marist 4:17.93
49 Arabagian, Greg Stevens Institute 4:17.97
50 McKeehan, Zach Stevens Institute 4:19.46
51 John, Michael Stevens Institute 4:20.08
52 Hannafin, Kyle Marist 4:20.40
53 Vuono, Mark Marist 4:20.72
54 best, jacob Seton Hall 4:21.44
55 DiMarco, Matt Stevens Institute 4:21.95
56 Lee, Johnny Marist 4:22.21
57 Ciccone, John Keystone 4:22.24
58 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 4:22.66
59 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel NYU 4:23.02
60 Smith, Arthur New Jersey Institute 4:24.10
61 Ropes, Charlie Marist 4:24.28
62 Kozak, Mickey Fairfield 4:24.58
63 Vandermoelen, Nicholas Marist 4:25.52
64 Deer, Brian Vassar 4:26.10
65 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Court 4:26.37
66 Parr, Patrick Georgian Court 4:26.40
67 Banko, Chris Stevens Institute 4:26.81
68 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:27.50
69 Lamb, Lucas New Jersey Institute 4:28.18
70 Simonds, Finley Stevens Institute 4:28.58
71 Freedman, Jared Vassar 4:28.62
72 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.09
73 Schaefer, Nathan Stevens Institute 4:29.32
74 Durante-Koller, Jake St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.33
75 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:30.39
76 Roadside, Dustin Monmouth 4:30.66
77 DiStefano, Frank Adelphi 4:30.80
78 Guerrero, Johannes St. Peter's 4:30.83
79 Lefer, Andrew Unattached 4:31.54
80 Bencivengo, Chris St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:32.28
81 Dolan, Connor Adelphi 4:32.53
82 Sisson, Adam Stevens Institute 4:32.82
83 Hensler, Jake Marist 4:33.24
84 Chapel, Nicholas Stevens Institute 4:35.88
85 Duggan, Will Marist 4:36.76
86 Wernette, Brandon NYU 4:37.10
87 Moore, Jacob Adelphi 4:37.11
88 Downey, Isaac Stevens Institute 4:37.96
89 Serp, Logan Vassar 4:38.39
90 Toner, Zach Marist 4:39.03
91 Do, Michael Middlesex CC 4:40.15
92 Festa, Robert Adelphi 4:41.35
93 Huggins, Keenan Felician 4:43.77
94 Chapel, Phil Stevens Institute 4:44.02
95 Polanco, Dan Keystone 4:48.45
96 Bly, Graham St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.50
97 Gomez, Fernando Felician 5:02.11
98 Hardy, Rich Keystone 5:03.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 DeCarlo, Rob Garmin Runners 4:50.57
2 Kus, Nolan Unattached 6:02.13
3 Beiber, Tom Unattached 6:08.98
4 Gilhuly, Kevin Unattached 6:27.26
5 Kus, Frank Unattached 6:30.40
6 Mirza, Aysha Unattached 6:36.28
7 Charlie, Caltagirone UNAT-Monmouth 6:39.36
8 Nolan, Harold Shore AC 6:49.35
9 Bieber, Tom UNAT-Monmouth 7:33.32
10 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 7:43.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth 8:45.12
2 Daly, Sam Fairfield 8:48.56
3 Westwood, John Bucknell 8:49.42
4 Leight, Alex Monmouth 8:49.49
5 Dorsey, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:50.16
6 Kirna, Andrew Bucknell 8:50.59
7 Szulewski, Paul St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:51.98
8 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 8:52.21
9 DeBlock, Keith Fairfield 8:53.36
10 Elharj, Yassine CPTC New Balance 8:55.71
11 Daniels, Jimmy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:58.99
12 Palumbo, Victor CPTC New Balance 8:59.42
13 Flanagan, Michael Fairfield 8:59.44
14 Piscatelli, Steven Fairfield 9:03.54
15 Conte, Cole Bucknell 9:07.10
16 Morelli, Anthony St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:08.94
17 Ratigan, Kevin New Jersey Institute 9:22.74
18 quisnberry, james Seton Hall 9:33.67
19 CORDOVE, BRYANT Seton Hall 9:33.93
20 SIMON, JACOB Seton Hall 9:39.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leininger, Mark Unattached 14:59.29
2 Williams, Glen Bucknell 15:09.54
3 Oliver, George Cornell 15:12.38
4 Howell, Jake UNAT-Monmouth 15:43.70
5 Brown, Philip Vassar 15:44.10
6 Secreti, Mike Felician 15:48.44
7 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:54.03
8 Hepburn, Colin Vassar 15:54.99
9 English, James Monmouth 15:56.97
10 Perrone, Jesse Cortland St. 15:57.41
11 BUSTAMANTE, LOUIS Seton Hall 15:59.99
12 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 16:19.48
13 Rebecchi, Bernard Monmouth 16:26.13
14 LARSON, JEFF Seton Hall 16:29.76
15 Quirk, Pat St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:30.16
16 DeFalco, Rob UNAT-Monmouth 16:34.72
17 mallue, alex Seton Hall 16:40.45
18 Majer, Sean Vassar 17:40.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 49.33
2 Bucknell A 49.39
3 Monmouth A 49.51
4 Marist A 51.00
5 New Jersey Institute A 51.11
6 St. Peter's A 51.48
7 Keystone A 51.83
8 Stevens Institute A 55.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bucknell A 42.96
2 New Jersey Institute A 43.83
3 Marist A 43.90
4 Middlesex CC A 45.57
5 Middlesex CC B 51.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:57.49
2 Bucknell A 4:00.94
3 Monmouth B 4:01.24
4 Bucknell B 4:02.27
5 Vassar A 4:03.60
6 Bucknell C 4:14.29
7 Monmouth C 4:14.83
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) B 4:16.70
9 Vassar C 4:20.13
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 4:20.79
11 Monmouth D 4:21.24
12 New Jersey Institute A 4:28.36
13 Georgian Court B 4:35.32
14 Stevens Institute A 4:37.02
15 Vassar B 4:41.14
16 Georgian Court A 4:42.38
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:21.35
2 Bucknell A 3:26.75
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:28.32
4 Vassar A 3:28.42
5 Stevens Institute A 3:32.58
6 Marist A 3:32.60
7 Monmouth B 3:33.50
8 New Jersey Institute A 3:34.11
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) B 3:34.51
10 Georgian Court A 3:35.77
11 Stevens Institute B 3:36.11
12 Bucknell B 3:36.84
13 Georgian Court B 3:39.30
14 Keystone A 3:43.47
15 Vassar B 3:45.14
16 Vassar C 3:51.15
17 New Jersey Institute B 3:51.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 10:02.95
2 Seton Hall A 10:33.00
3 New Jersey Institute A 10:50.82
4 Seton Hall B 11:30.98
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 7:55.53
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 8:19.70
3 Marist A 8:24.35
4 Marist B 8:27.18
5 Seton Hall A 8:45.10
6 New Jersey Institute A 8:51.36
7 Keystone A 8:56.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Anderson, Erik Monmouth 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Raffael, Craig Shore AC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Marini, Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Fagan, Jordan Georgian Court 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Pinto, Robert Stevens Institute 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Anyam, Aondofa St. Peter's 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Brown, Wellington St. Peter's 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Galya, Jonathan Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
11 Kay, Elijah Bucknell 1.85m 6' 0.75"
12 D'Aliso, Christopher Bucknell 1.80m 5' 10.75"
12 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 1.80m 5' 10.75"
12 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- Etheridge, Josh Keystone NP
- Taylor, Devonte Keystone NP
- Lamb, Lucas New Jersey Institute NP
- Patterson, Harry Stevens Institute NP
- Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth NP
- Hering, Greg Middlesex CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 3.45m 11' 3.75"
2 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 3.45m 11' 3.75"
3 Papa, Brittany Monmouth 3.30m 10' 10.0"
4 Mestre, Yanelis Bucknell 3.30m 10' 10.0"
5 Vuojolainen, Rebekka Bucknell 3.15m 10' 4.0"
6 Sundy, Kristin Bucknell 3.15m 10' 4.0"
7 Brown, Chloe Bucknell 3.00m 9' 10.0"
7 Masterson, Tracey Monmouth 3.00m 9' 10.0"
9 Gambuti, Megan Monmouth 2.85m 9' 4.25"
9 Cruickshank, Danielle Monmouth 2.85m 9' 4.25"
9 Zollner, Sarah Georgian Court 2.85m 9' 4.25"
9 Davidian, Maddie Bucknell 2.85m 9' 4.25"
13 DeLuca, Kim New Jersey Institute 2.70m 8' 10.25"
13 Placentra, Dana NYU 2.70m 8' 10.25"
- Calandro, Jenna Bucknell NP
- Farid, Erini NYU NP
- Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ten Eyck, Connor Cortland St. 4.50m 14' 9.0"
2 Longabaugh, Tom NYU 4.35m 14' 3.25"
3 Hespe, Nick NYU 4.35m 14' 3.25"
4 Kollmer, Charles Cortland St. 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Poland, Tyler Monmouth 4.20m 13' 9.25"
5 Fisher, Bobby Monmouth 4.20m 13' 9.25"
5 Fordyce, Osafi St. Peter's 4.20m 13' 9.25"
5 Prizant, Maxwell Bucknell 4.20m 13' 9.25"
9 Suber, William Middlesex CC 4.05m 13' 3.5"
9 Lambert, Colton Monmouth 4.05m 13' 3.5"
11 Ogden, Casey Cortland St. 3.90m 12' 9.5"
11 Lanzi, Peter Bucknell 3.90m 12' 9.5"
13 King, Sherman NYU 3.75m 12' 3.5"
13 Fitchett, Corey Cortland St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
15 Sabarese, Mike NYU 3.60m 11' 9.75"
- Sanchez, William St. Peter's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Booker, Octavia Georgian Court 5.26m 17' 3.25" -1.8
2 Polaski, Kati St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" -1.8
3 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.03m 16' 6.0" -1.1
4 Lapszynski, Kim Bucknell 4.98m 16' 4.25" -1.6
5 Harewood, Casey Monmouth 4.82m 15' 9.75" -2.3
6 Outram, Kenya Cortland St. 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.0
7 McDonald, Devon Bucknell 4.60m 15' 1.25" -2.2
7 Varano, Alison Bucknell 4.60m 15' 1.25" -1.0
9 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey Institute 4.58m 15' 0.5" -2.9
10 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 4.53m 14' 10.5" -4.0
11 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.49m 14' 8.75" -0.5
11 Shimonov, Rebecca NYU 4.49m 14' 8.75" -1.1
13 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 4.44m 14' 7.0" -1.8
14 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 4.43m 14' 6.5" -1.5
15 Moore, Napthali Adelphi 4.28m 14' 0.5" -1.7
16 Gallagher, Megan Monmouth 4.25m 13' 11.5" -0.9
17 Matsinger, Jessica Bucknell 4.23m 13' 10.5" -3.3
18 Agege, Efe Bucknell 4.19m 13' 9.0" -1.5
19 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 4.17m 13' 8.25" -2.7
20 Ellsworth, Katie Cortland St. 4.16m 13' 7.75" -2.3
21 Cifaldi, Mariah Georgian Court 4.07m 13' 4.25" -2.4
22 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 4.05m 13' 3.5" -1.4
23 Nat, Jackie Keystone 3.83m 12' 6.75" 0.0
24 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 3.78m 12' 5.0" -1.0
25 Sticca, Marianna Iona 3.58m 11' 9.0" -1.3
- Krastoshevsky, Mina St. Francis (N.Y.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Tapper, Kevin Bucknell 6.47m 21' 2.75" -1.4
2 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 6.26m 20' 6.5" -1.0
3 Marini, Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 6.26m 20' 6.5" -1.8
4 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.14m 20' 1.75" -1.9
5 Haupt, Cody Bucknell 6.07m 19' 11.0" -2.7
6 Moyer, James Cortland St. 6.07m 19' 11.0" -0.5
7 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 6.03m 19' 9.5" -1.7
7 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 6.03m 19' 9.5" -1.0
9 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.0
10 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 5.94m 19' 6.0" -2.1
11 Raffael, Craig Shore AC 5.88m 19' 3.5" -3.5
12 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey Institute 5.87m 19' 3.25" -2.8
13 Burgess, Ben Bucknell 5.75m 18' 10.5" -1.2
14 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 5.68m 18' 7.75" -1.6
15 D'Aliso, Christopher Bucknell 5.65m 18' 6.5" -1.3
16 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 5.63m 18' 5.75" -2.1
17 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey Institute 5.47m 17' 11.5" -1.9
18 Puff, Colin Middlesex CC 5.17m 16' 11.5" -2.3
19 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 4.67m 15' 4.0" 0.0
20 Beavers, Jordan Adelphi 4.36m 14' 3.75" -1.5
- Martinez, Gerson Middlesex CC NP -
- Norman, David St. Francis (N.Y.) NP -
- Kearny, Arcadio Keystone NP -
- Etheridge, Josh Keystone NP -
- Laspada, Nick Monmouth NP -
- Ledesma, Alexis NYU NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Agege, Efe Bucknell 11.60m 38' 0.75" 1.1
2 Booker, Octavia Georgian Court 11.04m 36' 2.75" 1.2
3 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 10.78m 35' 4.5" 1.8
4 Becattini, Gabby St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2.7
5 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 10.47m 34' 4.25" 1.9
6 Lapszynski, Kim Bucknell 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2.6
7 Williams, Aneisha Keystone 10.10m 33' 1.75" 0.3
8 Matsinger, Jessica Bucknell 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
9 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 9.45m 31' 0.0" 2.7
10 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.16m 30' 0.75" 1.7
11 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 9.15m 30' 0.25" 1.8
12 Roche, Partricia New Jersey Institute 8.91m 29' 2.75" 2.1
13 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 8.86m 29' 1.0" 1.0
14 Hesse, Stephanie Felician 8.82m 28' 11.25" 1.7
15 Ellsworth, Katie Cortland St. 8.66m 28' 5.0" 1.2
16 Cifaldi, Mariah Georgian Court 8.12m 26' 7.75" 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Marini, Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 14.29m 46' 10.75" -0.5
2 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 13.25m 43' 5.75" -1.3
3 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 12.98m 42' 7.0" -0.5
4 Lam, Morrie Vassar 12.78m 41' 11.25" -1.4
5 Moyer, James Cortland St. 12.71m 41' 8.5" -0.2
6 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 12.70m 41' 8.0" -0.9
7 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 12.57m 41' 3.0" 0.0
8 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey Institute 12.53m 41' 1.5" -1.5
9 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 12.27m 40' 3.25" -3.0
10 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 12.23m 40' 1.5" -0.5
11 Yakubu, Prince Charles St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.94m 39' 2.25" -1.1
12 Taylor, Devonte Keystone 11.24m 36' 10.5" 0.0
13 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 10.94m 35' 10.75" -0.5
14 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 10.91m 35' 9.5" -1.8
15 Kramer, Jason Keystone 10.61m 34' 9.75" -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell 13.43m 44' 0.75"
2 Frink, Shelby Georgian Court 13.23m 43' 5.0"
3 Brundage, Abigail Bucknell 13.09m 42' 11.5"
4 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 12.53m 41' 1.5"
5 Vancol, Valerie Cortland St. 12.02m 39' 5.25"
6 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 11.85m 38' 10.5"
7 Brown, Amber Monmouth 11.73m 38' 6.0"
8 Perrella, Brenda Cortland St. 11.48m 37' 8.0"
9 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Court 11.17m 36' 7.75"
10 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 11.16m 36' 7.5"
11 Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.81m 35' 5.75"
12 Lee, Tara Bucknell 10.66m 34' 11.75"
13 Elola, Aicha St. Peter's 10.36m 34' 0.0"
14 Jackson, Diamond Cortland St. 10.30m 33' 9.5"
15 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 10.21m 33' 6.0"
16 Copeland, Chandler St. Peter's 10.20m 33' 5.75"
17 Garner, Shenell St. Peter's 9.35m 30' 8.25"
18 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 9.33m 30' 7.5"
19 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 9.07m 29' 9.25"
20 Panagiotidis, Georgia Keene State 9.03m 29' 7.5"
21 Marcelin, Amanda St. Peter's 8.94m 29' 4.0"
22 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 8.41m 27' 7.25"
23 Hansen, Danielle Iona 6.64m 21' 9.5"
24 Del Bene, Gabby Iona 6.26m 20' 6.5"
25 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 6.13m 20' 1.5"
- Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth NP
- Harding, Myrika Adelphi NP
- Rowe, Brielle Princeton NP
- Coward, Destiney So. Conn. St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.94m 55' 7.0"
2 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 16.67m 54' 8.25"
3 Fellows, Jack Bucknell 15.75m 51' 8.25"
4 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 15.72m 51' 7.0"
5 Monahan, Brian Bucknell 15.68m 51' 5.5"
6 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 15.44m 50' 8.0"
7 Keach, Benjamin Keene State 14.81m 48' 7.25"
8 Dimock, Parker Stevens Institute 14.48m 47' 6.25"
9 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 14.44m 47' 4.5"
10 Beardsley, Carter NYU 14.17m 46' 6.0"
11 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 14.12m 46' 4.0"
12 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 13.34m 43' 9.25"
13 Aneke, Kene St. Peter's 13.17m 43' 2.5"
14 Johnson, Ieshawn St. Peter's 13.12m 43' 0.5"
15 Collins, Peter Georgian Court 13.07m 42' 10.75"
16 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 11.93m 39' 1.75"
17 Jacome, Daniel Stevens Institute 11.72m 38' 5.5"
18 Martin, George Monmouth 11.59m 38' 0.25"
19 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 11.46m 37' 7.25"
20 Keach, Brendan Keene State 10.76m 35' 3.75"
21 Espiritu, Kurt St. Peter's 10.62m 34' 10.25"
22 Steen, Zack Keystone 9.51m 31' 2.5"
23 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 9.36m 30' 8.5"
- Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 47.71m 156' 6.5"
2 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 42.01m 137' 10.25"
3 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 41.31m 135' 6.75"
4 Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell 39.83m 130' 8.5"
5 Vancol, Valerie Cortland St. 37.57m 123' 3.5"
6 Jackson, Diamond Cortland St. 37.17m 121' 11.75"
7 Perrella, Brenda Cortland St. 34.83m 114' 3.5"
8 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 34.12m 111' 11.5"
9 Marcelin, Amanda St. Peter's 32.94m 108' 1.0"
10 Garner, Shenell St. Peter's 32.84m 107' 9.25"
11 Spigner, Yanique Stevens Institute 31.74m 104' 2.0"
12 Brundage, Abigail Bucknell 31.53m 103' 5.5"
13 Elola, Aicha St. Peter's 31.18m 102' 3.75"
14 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 30.95m 101' 6.75"
15 Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.09m 95' 5.5"
16 Lee, Tara Bucknell 28.76m 94' 4.5"
17 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 28.44m 93' 4.0"
18 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 26.40m 86' 7.75"
19 Stark, Kayleigh New Jersey Institute 23.29m 76' 5.25"
20 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 19.61m 64' 4.25"
- Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Court NP
- Panagiotidis, Georgia Keene State NP
- Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fellows, Jack Bucknell 48.14m 157' 11.5"
2 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 47.86m 157' 0.5"
3 Johnson, Ieshawn St. Peter's 45.29m 148' 7.25"
4 Monahan, Brian Bucknell 43.78m 143' 8.0"
5 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 42.76m 140' 3.75"
6 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 42.73m 140' 2.5"
7 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 41.88m 137' 5.0"
8 Reynolds, Brandon Bucknell 41.61m 136' 6.5"
9 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 40.43m 132' 8.0"
10 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 39.75m 130' 5.25"
11 Keach, Benjamin Keene State 39.42m 129' 4.25"
12 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 38.97m 127' 10.5"
13 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 38.83m 127' 5.0"
14 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 38.20m 125' 4.25"
15 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 37.68m 123' 7.75"
16 Sutcliffe, Wulf UNAT-Monmouth 37.12m 121' 9.75"
17 Boylan, Kyle MADE STRENGTH 35.90m 117' 9.75"
18 Pezzano, Trentino New Jersey Institute 33.78m 110' 10.25"
19 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 33.37m 109' 6.0"
20 Dimock, Parker Stevens Institute 32.36m 106' 2.25"
21 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 30.41m 99' 9.5"
22 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 30.23m 99' 2.5"
23 Espiritu, Kurt St. Peter's 25.13m 82' 5.75"
24 O'Neill, Griffin Middlesex CC 24.44m 80' 2.5"
- Raziano, John Stevens Institute NP
- Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute NP
- Keach, Brendan Keene State NP
- Martin, George Monmouth NP
- Taylor, Alex Keystone NP
- Steen, Zack Keystone NP
- Jacome, Daniel Stevens Institute NP
- Aneke, Kene St. Peter's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Lisa GBTC 63.78m 209' 3.25"
2 Duran, Alina CPTC New Balance 61.56m 202' 0.0"
3 Bashir, Elizabeth So. Conn. St. 53.11m 174' 3.25"
4 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 48.37m 158' 8.5"
5 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 47.58m 156' 1.5"
6 Wilson, Alyssa Unattached 44.48m 145' 11.5"
7 Heacox, Kathryn So. Conn. St. 43.49m 142' 8.5"
8 Lee, Tara Bucknell 43.46m 142' 7.25"
9 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 41.70m 136' 10.0"
10 Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell 41.63m 136' 7.25"
11 Wray, Charnelle Unattached 39.90m 130' 11.25"
12 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 39.26m 128' 10.0"
13 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 39.12m 128' 4.5"
14 Spigner, Yanique Stevens Institute 38.16m 125' 2.75"
15 Frink, Shelby Georgian Court 36.65m 120' 3.25"
16 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 35.51m 116' 6.25"
17 Labissiere, Stacey Georgian Court 30.93m 101' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dupont, Tresley So. Conn. St. 61.23m 200' 11.0"
2 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 54.17m 177' 9.0"
3 Monahan, Brian Bucknell 53.15m 174' 4.75"
4 Wilson, Timothy UNAT-Monmouth 52.92m 173' 7.75"
5 Shoyoye, Olu Bucknell 52.78m 173' 2.25"
6 Collins, Peter Georgian Court 52.52m 172' 4.0"
7 Sutcliffe, Wulf UNAT-Monmouth 52.36m 171' 9.75"
8 Connell, Ryan UNAT-Monmouth 49.39m 162' 0.75"
9 Reynolds, Brandon Bucknell 45.49m 149' 3.25"
10 Zegel, Cory Stevens Institute 44.55m 146' 2.25"
11 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 44.49m 145' 11.75"
12 Tomczak, Jacob So. Conn. St. 44.36m 145' 6.75"
13 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 42.53m 139' 6.75"
14 Beardsley, Carter NYU 40.32m 132' 3.75"
15 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 39.00m 127' 11.75"
16 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 38.42m 126' 0.75"
17 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 38.20m 125' 4.25"
18 Martin, George Monmouth 38.18m 125' 3.5"
19 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 38.06m 124' 10.75"
20 Jacome, Daniel Stevens Institute 37.10m 121' 9.0"
21 Das, Rajeet New Jersey Institute 34.15m 112' 0.75"
22 Raziano, John Stevens Institute 32.88m 107' 10.75"
23 Dimock, Parker Stevens Institute 31.63m 103' 9.5"
24 Steen, Zack Keystone 27.18m 89' 2.25"
25 Taylor, Alex Keystone 18.65m 61' 2.5"
- Dimock, Spencer Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reese, Kelsey Monmouth 42.47m 139' 4.25"
2 Blamon, Faith UNAT-Monmouth 40.32m 132' 3.75"
3 Skovira, Rebecca Bucknell 39.81m 130' 7.5"
4 Sangimino, Megan Bucknell 38.24m 125' 5.75"
5 Simone, Dayna Bucknell 38.08m 124' 11.5"
6 Pascoal, Dominique Keene State 37.31m 122' 5.25"
7 Roones, Stephanie Monmouth 37.25m 122' 2.75"
8 Waszkewitz, Sarah Princeton 36.71m 120' 5.5"
9 Marino, Rachel Georgian Court 35.81m 117' 6.0"
10 Rozzi, Ashley Keene State 35.75m 117' 3.75"
11 Norris, Erin Bucknell 35.16m 115' 4.5"
12 Ellington, Farris Georgian Court 31.33m 102' 9.75"
13 Becker, Ariel Princeton 31.28m 102' 7.75"
14 Strangio, Sara Middlesex CC 29.47m 96' 8.5"
15 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 26.45m 86' 9.5"
16 Dardir, Amira Stevens Institute 25.47m 83' 7.0"
17 Stark, Kayleigh New Jersey Institute 25.42m 83' 5.0"
18 Krause, Kerry Princeton 25.20m 82' 8.5"
19 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 25.01m 82' 1.0"
20 Manhas, Ashna Stevens Institute 24.91m 81' 9.0"
21 Ciric, Jovana St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.35m 79' 11.0"
22 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 23.28m 76' 4.75"
23 Garcia, Brianne St. Peter's 22.37m 73' 5.0"
24 Copeland, Chandler St. Peter's 21.77m 71' 5.25"
25 Smith, Shelby Adelphi NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Trees, George Bucknell 61.03m 200' 3.0"
2 Brazzel, Michael Georgian Court 58.21m 191' 0.0"
3 Torrell, Zach Monmouth 56.08m 184' 0.25"
4 Civatte, William Monmouth 55.71m 182' 9.5"
5 Mulrooney, Pat Bucknell 54.98m 180' 4.75"
6 Keach, Benjamin Keene State 50.90m 167' 0.25"
7 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone 48.50m 159' 1.75"
8 Scotto, Benny Stevens Institute 48.33m 158' 7.0"
9 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Institute 48.09m 157' 9.5"
10 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 47.23m 154' 11.75"
11 Horton, Kristopher Monmouth 45.73m 150' 0.75"
12 Caplan, Paul Stevens Institute 45.60m 149' 7.5"
13 Magoon, Alex Keene State 45.28m 148' 7.0"
14 Krier, David Stevens Institute 44.86m 147' 2.5"
15 Vann, Taylor Vassar 44.82m 147' 0.75"
16 Norcross, Chris Monmouth 42.18m 138' 5.0"
17 Das, Rajeet New Jersey Institute 41.96m 137' 8.25"
18 Sutcliffe, Wulf UNAT-Monmouth 40.90m 134' 2.5"
19 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 39.10m 128' 3.75"
20 Singer, David New Jersey Institute 38.83m 127' 5.0"
21 Taylor, Alex Keystone 38.05m 124' 10.25"
22 Volz, Chris Stevens Institute 36.70m 120' 5.25"
23 O'Neill, Griffin Middlesex CC 33.31m 109' 3.75"
- Salerno, Kevin Georgian Court NP
- Mercado, Jose St. Peter's NP