Jerry Quiller Classic
Date: Fri, Mar 20, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Simpson, Abby Colorado St. 12.30 -2.8
2 West, Audrey Wyoming 12.38 -2.8
3 punsoongneun, wallapa Thailand 12.46 -2.8
4 gay, natasha Unattached 12.49 -2.8
5 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 12.53 -2.8
6 Gantt, Hayley UC-Colo. Spgs. 12.66 -2.8
7 Horan, Kendall Colorado St. 12.69 -2.8
8 DuBois, Jolie Wyoming 12.70 -0.9
9 Malone, Morgan Air Force 12.81 -2.8
10 Lawrence, Alicia UC-Colo. Spgs. 12.83 -0.9
11 Nordeen, Mikenzie South Dakota Mines 13.06 -0.9
12 Mondragon, Amanda Wyoming 13.13 -0.9
13 Widener, Dacry Colo. Christian 14.97 -0.9
14 DePlato, Abbie Colo. Christian 16.41 -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hubert, Dominique Denver Track Club 10.55 -0.9
2 rittidet, jamras Thailand 10.84 -0.9
3 Johnson, Troy Colorado St. 10.87 -0.9
4 Johnson, Zach Air Force 10.88 -0.9
5 Taylor, Evan Unattached 10.97 -0.9
6 Myers, Chandler Air Force 11.05 -0.9
7 Sanusi, Ayo Colorado St. 11.07 -0.9
8 Ray, Cody Air Force 11.36 -1.8
9 Lane, Garrett South Dakota Mines 11.39 -1.4
10 Agramonte, Abdiel Unattached 11.54 -1.8
11 kongdee, kittipong Thailand 11.57 -0.9
12 Brock, Hunter Colo. Christian 11.62 -1.4
13 Watts, Sean Unattached 11.64 -1.8
14 Walker, Matt Colorado 11.67 -1.8
15 Ricehill, Leon Boulder Track Club 11.80 -1.8
16 Malta, Ricardo UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.91 -1.8
17 Anastas, Tristan South Dakota Mines 12.07 -1.4
18 Catlett, Chris Colo. Christian 12.20 -1.4
19 Dick, Trevan Colo. Christian 12.30 -1.4
20 Kallander, Andy MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 13.43 -1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Holland, Ana Colorado 23.99 -1.1
2 Brown, Tashay Colorado 24.54 -1.1
3 Simpson, Abby Colorado St. 24.55 -1.1
4 gay, natasha Unattached 24.91 -1.1
5 West, Audrey Wyoming 25.09 -1.1
6 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 25.14 -1.1
7 punsoongneun, wallapa Thailand 25.23 1.0
8 Gantt, Hayley UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.59 1.0
9 DuBois, Jolie Wyoming 25.60 -1.1
10 Holland, Mia Colorado 25.61 1.0
11 Lawrence, Alicia UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.75 1.0
12 Horan, Kendall Colorado St. 25.85 -1.1
13 Malone, Morgan Air Force 25.88 1.0
14 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 26.04 1.0
15 Nordeen, Mikenzie South Dakota Mines 26.57 -0.8
16 Mondragon, Amanda Wyoming 26.76 1.0
17 Pena, Ewelina Colorado 26.93 -0.8
18 Slack, Mariah Colorado 26.95 -0.8
19 Harris, Rebecca Wyoming 27.00 -0.8
20 Sandberg, Sabina Wyoming 27.51 -0.8
21 Wenning, Michaela Colorado 27.75 1.0
22 Ffrench, Lacresha Colo. Christian 28.03 -1.6
23 Grall, Madeline Colo. Christian 30.58 -1.6
24 Widener, Dacry Colo. Christian 30.59 -1.6
25 DePlato, Abbie Colo. Christian 35.00 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mitsch, Austin Colorado 21.26 -0.3
2 Spuller, Jake Air Force 21.37 -0.3
3 Johnson, Troy Colorado St. 21.60 -0.3
4 Johnson, Zach Air Force 21.61 -0.3
5 rittidet, jamras Thailand 22.21 -1.2
6 Sanusi, Ayo Colorado St. 22.46 -0.3
7 Norville, Josiah Great Lakes Athletics 22.64 -1.2
7 Agramonte, Abdiel Unattached 22.64 -0.3
9 Myers, Chandler Air Force 22.65 -1.2
10 McGuire, Isiah South Dakota Mines 22.65 -0.4
11 LaFaye, Reece South Dakota Mines 23.30 -0.4
12 Watts, Sean Unattached 23.51 -1.2
13 Simons, Caleb UC-Colo. Spgs. 23.55 -0.2
14 Brock, Hunter Colo. Christian 23.61 -1.2
15 Fanning, Bret Unattached 23.74 -0.4
16 Earley, Sean South Dakota Mines 23.74 -0.4
17 Johnson, Kyle Unattached 23.76 -0.2
18 Malta, Ricardo UC-Colo. Spgs. 23.79 -0.4
19 Tilong, Morgan Unattached 23.92 -0.4
20 Sager, Ethan South Dakota Mines 24.12 -0.4
21 Catlett, Chris Colo. Christian 24.26 -0.2
22 Lemley, Nick UC-Colo. Spgs. 24.71 -0.2
23 Betz, Austin Colo. Christian 25.52 -0.2
24 Kallander, Andy MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 26.14 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mars, Jaylyn Colorado 47.77
2 Gaytan, Erik Colorado 48.55
3 Rozier, Ian Colorado Mines 48.82
4 Loken, Lance Wyoming 49.02
5 Haynes, Darrin Colorado 49.10
6 Blackett, Kevin Wyoming 49.77
7 Berson, Tyler Air Force 50.35
8 Olson, Nick Colorado St. 50.45
9 Roascio, Jason Wyoming 50.90
10 McGuire, Isiah South Dakota Mines 51.02
11 Earley, Sean South Dakota Mines 51.05
12 Petrie, Zac Air Force 51.27
13 Carlson, Clay Wyoming 51.39
14 Simons, Caleb UC-Colo. Spgs. 51.89
15 Garst, Grant Air Force 52.08
16 Fanning, Bret Unattached 52.30
17 Johnson, Kyle Unattached 52.33
18 Sager, Ethan South Dakota Mines 53.50
19 kongdee, kittipong Thailand 53.83
20 Lemley, Nick UC-Colo. Spgs. 53.90
21 Kisner, Nahum Unattached 55.53
22 Martinez, John Colo. Christian 55.78
23 Betz, Austin Colo. Christian 56.66
24 Kallander, Andy MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 59.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 White, Kerry Wyoming 2:12.89
2 May, Lucy Colorado 2:15.19
3 Williams, Alisha Unattached 2:15.37
4 Lincks, Janelle Unattached 2:15.91
5 Esselstein, Rebecca Air Force 2:17.00
6 Blakely, Eryn Colorado 2:17.14
7 Meade, Cassidy Wyoming 2:18.00
8 McAlister, Catrina Colorado 2:20.93
9 Rintala, Olivia Colorado 2:23.54
10 Polei, Natalie UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:28.26
11 Gillen, Hayley UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:32.75
12 Kjenstad, Karissa South Dakota Mines 2:34.29
13 Maginnis, Sharla South Dakota Mines 2:37.86
14 Kennedy, Christina Regis (Colo.) 2:41.13
15 Martinez, Amanda Regis (Colo.) 2:43.77
16 Sutton, Ryley South Dakota Mines 2:52.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Faure, Ricky Wyoming 1:50.48
2 Weaver, Patrick Colorado Mines 1:50.50
3 Lindbom, Shawn Denver Track Club 1:51.90
4 Atkinson, Thomas Wyoming 1:52.02
5 Theroux, Blake Colorado 1:52.43
6 Perrin, Zach Colorado 1:53.89
7 Caswell, Grant Air Force 1:54.04
8 Winter, Connor Colorado 1:55.25
9 Sheesley, Luke Colorado 1:55.55
10 Kepler, Calum Wyoming 1:56.37
11 Haftu, Mesfin Denver Track Club 1:57.34
12 Jennings, Jordan Boulder Track Club 1:58.02
13 Winfrey, Matt UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:58.18
14 Kuzma, Zach Boulder Track Club 1:58.35
15 Fisher, Harry Wyoming 1:58.61
16 Harvey, Kirk Unattached 1:59.00
17 Arnold, Carl Denver Track Club 1:59.16
18 Tam, Ryder UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:59.54
19 Kiefer, Isaac Wyoming 2:00.54
20 Bills, Justin UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:01.02
21 Gerken, Max Unattached 2:03.63
22 Boccard, Logan Unattached 2:04.59
23 Barkley, Carter South Dakota Mines 2:07.95
24 Landenberger, Grant Colo. Christian 2:08.20
25 moore, matt Unattached 2:12.96
26 Gilbert, James Ric Rojas Running 2:19.67
- Burns, Kodi Colorado Mines DNF
- Larsen, Matt Colo. Christian DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Alisha Unattached 4:26.85
2 Sutherland, Sara Colorado 4:30.07
3 Alm, Maddie Colorado 4:33.28
4 Lincks, Janelle Unattached 4:34.67
5 Clark, Erin Colorado 4:34.85
6 Kelly, Annie Colorado 4:39.22
7 Tiyouri, Maor Boulder Track Club 4:42.96
8 Nun, Melanie Colorado 4:48.57
9 Hutchings, Sarah Boulder Track Club 4:49.77
10 Caldwell, Mackenzie Colorado 4:52.09
11 Smith, Carol Boulder Track Club 4:57.33
12 Long, Lindy Air Force 5:02.04
13 Cook, Laura Unattached 5:06.59
14 Connick, Heather Air Force 5:10.70
15 Straatmeyer, Adeline South Dakota Mines 5:19.55
16 Kennedy, Christina Regis (Colo.) 5:34.77
17 Wagner, Molly Regis (Colo.) 5:35.43
18 Wallerius, Kate Regis (Colo.) 5:38.49
19 Martinez, Amanda Regis (Colo.) 5:52.13
20 Perry, Michelle Colo. Christian 6:04.02
- Pappas, Katherine Regis (Colo.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Quigley, Sean Boulder Track Club 3:54.67
2 Harvey, Kirk Unattached 3:56.41
3 Bapty, Sean Air Force 4:01.09
4 Verbal, Evan Colo. Christian 4:01.34
5 Kuzma, Zach Boulder Track Club 4:04.93
6 Jennings, Jordan Boulder Track Club 4:06.03
7 Milliron, Andrew Air Force 4:08.79
8 Graf, Ryan Air Force 4:10.47
9 Richmond, Austin Boulder Track Club 4:10.58
10 Tofany, Barton Unattached 4:15.99
11 Chrusciel, Colby Unattached 4:20.88
12 Nelson, Carl Regis (Colo.) 4:23.60
13 Faulkner, Ryan Unattached 4:27.60
14 Noto, Kevin South Dakota Mines 4:28.98
15 Walker, Jace South Dakota Mines 4:30.44
16 Grode, Justin South Dakota Mines 4:44.99
17 Dymond, Michael Colo. Christian 5:09.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Quigley, Sean Boulder Track Club 8:35.79
2 Miller, Paul Colorado 8:39.26
3 Medina, Martin Unattached 8:42.11
4 Henry, Jonah Wyoming 8:44.64
5 Richmond, Austin Boulder Track Club 9:02.17
6 Verbal, Evan Colo. Christian 9:03.28
7 Guerrero, Chris Boulder Track Club 9:08.05
8 Rotellini, Michael Wyoming 9:14.48
9 Christian, Culpepper Unattached 9:18.19
10 Boss, Erik Unattached 9:26.25
11 Stallings, Josh Colo. Christian 9:38.80
12 Tonda, Jacob Colo. Christian 9:39.77
13 Nelson, Carl Regis (Colo.) 9:48.90
14 Kuntz, Jacob Unattached 9:49.96
15 Raggio, Andrew Colo. Christian 9:52.15
16 Johnson, Kevin Unattached 10:00.90
17 Ankarlo, Sean Regis (Colo.) 10:12.86
18 Armstrong, Paul Regis (Colo.) 10:32.30
19 Ulrich, Caleb Colo. Christian 10:46.82
20 Madera, Carlos Regis (Colo.) 11:13.42
- Perri, Matthew Unattached DNF
- Marshall, Brian Colo. Christian DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zaitz, Kristen Unattached 34:50.16
2 Brunette, Megan Wyoming 38:33.31
3 England, Casey Gillette 45:02.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 jimenez, alejandro Runner's Roost 33:05.32
2 Catterall, Asher Gillette 33:42.93
3 Munoz, Fabian Gillette 34:25.14
4 Thomas, Kody Gillette 36:53.62
- Dietsche, Kyle UNAT-Gillette DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 punsoongneun, wallapa Thailand 14.20 -1.5
2 Skates, Mikalah Wyoming 14.46 -1.5
3 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 14.71 -1.5
4 Harris, Rebecca Wyoming 14.98 -1.5
5 Pena, Ewelina Colorado 15.21 -1.2
6 Croell, Katie South Dakota Mines 15.44 -1.2
7 Werman, Katie Colorado St. 15.50 -1.2
8 Schepper, Sierra Air Force 15.69 -1.5
9 Slack, Mariah Colorado 16.19 -1.2
10 Sandberg, Sabina Wyoming 16.54 -1.5
11 Wenning, Michaela Colorado 16.64 -1.5
12 Castro, Kaitlen Colo. Christian 19.19 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 rittidet, jamras Thailand 14.04 1.2
2 Charles, Jordan Wyoming 14.47 1.2
3 kongdee, kittipong Thailand 14.54 1.2
4 Wilkin, Joey Air Force 14.68 1.2
5 Herold, Colin Wyoming 14.72 1.2
6 Carter, Scott Wyoming 15.07 -0.3
7 Sullivan, Kyle Wyoming 15.17 1.2
8 Norville, Josiah Great Lakes Athletics 15.17 -0.3
9 Riggs, Casey Air Force 15.28 1.2
10 Lane, Garrett South Dakota Mines 15.37 -0.3
11 Ghizzone, Andrew Colorado 15.92 -0.3
12 Kaiser, Isaiah Colorado 17.35 -0.3
13 LaFaye, Reece South Dakota Mines 17.53 -0.3
14 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 25.83 1.2
- Worley, Aramis Unattached NT -0.3
- Joens, Dillon Unattached DNF -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kirby, Erin Wyoming 1:02.51
2 Rohlwing, Sydney Air Force 1:03.29
3 Pfoor, Heidi Wyoming 1:04.38
4 Tuder, Stefanie Colorado St. 1:05.26
5 Werman, Katie Colorado St. 1:05.29
6 Skates, Mikalah Wyoming 1:06.31
7 Croell, Katie South Dakota Mines 1:07.98
8 Schepper, Sierra Air Force 1:08.54
9 Ferguson, Alyssa Unattached 1:18.06
10 Castro, Kaitlen Colo. Christian 1:18.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Colorado A 45.80
2 Colo. Christian A 55.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Colorado A 40.88
2 Colo. Christian A 45.50
0 Air Force A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Colorado A 3:47.57
2 Wyoming A 3:52.51
3 UC-Colo. Spgs. A 3:57.71
4 Wyoming B 4:01.34
5 Colorado C 4:08.17
6 Colorado D 4:10.69
0 Colo. Christian A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Colorado A 3:13.85
2 Wyoming A 3:16.78
3 Colorado B 3:21.76
4 Wyoming B 3:24.13
5 Air Force A 3:26.48
6 UC-Colo. Spgs. A 3:34.61
0 Denver Track Club A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Webster, Jazmyn Colorado St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
2 English, Kelsey Unattached 1.73m 5' 8.0"
3 Sandberg, Sabina Wyoming 1.68m 5' 6.0"
3 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 1.68m 5' 6.0"
3 Frank, Alyssa Unattached 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Morse, Shannon South Dakota Mines 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Marsh, Madison Wyoming 1.53m 5' 0.25"
- Tisdale, Jessica South Dakota Mines NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Taylor Air Force 2.11m 6' 11.0"
1 Jones, Mark Colorado 2.11m 6' 11.0"
3 Russell, Tyler Unattached 2.01m 6' 7.0"
4 Chronowski, Mason Colorado 1.91m 6' 3.25"
5 Skinner, Tyler Wyoming 1.86m 6' 1.25"
6 Campbell, Aaron South Dakota Mines 1.81m 5' 11.25"
- Anastas, Tristan South Dakota Mines NP
- Berson, Tyler Air Force NP
- Creager, Robert Wyoming NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pierson, Sam Unattached 5.30m 17' 4.5"
2 Timmer, Ben Colorado Mines 4.85m 15' 11.0"
3 Van Benschoten, Mark ATB 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 Gartrell, Kyle Air Force 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 LaFaye, Reece South Dakota Mines 3.20m 10' 6.0"
- Gildemeister, Justin Colorado Mines NP
- Ginger, Tyler Air Force NP
- Skillingstad, Casey South Dakota Mines NP
- Paarmann, Caleb South Dakota Mines NP
- Hosman, Riley South Dakota Mines NP
- King, Dylan Northern Colorado NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 West, Audrey Wyoming 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.4
2 Harris, Rebecca Wyoming 5.28m 17' 4.0" 1.3
3 Read, Lindsay Unattached 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.8
4 Timberman, Dayanera Wyoming 5.01m 16' 5.25" 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 kearney, william Unattached 7.22m 23' 8.25" -2.6
2 Egotanda, Michael Colorado 7.10m 23' 3.5" -0.2
3 Carter, Scott Wyoming 6.99m 22' 11.25" -0.8
4 Wingeleth, Bobby Wyoming 6.98m 22' 11.0" 0.4
5 Russell, Tyler Unattached 6.81m 22' 4.25" 3.1
6 Gartrell, Kyle Air Force 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1.6
7 Creager, Robert Wyoming 6.49m 21' 3.5" -1.2
8 Sullivan, Kyle Wyoming 6.26m 20' 6.5" -1.4
9 LaFaye, Reece South Dakota Mines 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2.1
10 Johnson, Kyle Unattached 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.8
11 King, Dylan Northern Colorado 5.72m 18' 9.25" -0.6
12 Dick, Trevan Colo. Christian 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Read, Lindsay Unattached 11.71m 38' 5.0" 0.6
2 Wilcoxson, Shana Wyoming 11.34m 37' 2.5" 1.2
3 Timberman, Dayanera Wyoming 11.27m 36' 11.75" -0.5
4 Welch, Megan Wyoming 10.78m 35' 4.5" -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Carter, Scott Wyoming 14.71m 48' 3.25" -0.1
2 Egotanda, Michael Colorado 13.19m 43' 3.25" -2.0
3 Chronowski, Mason Colorado 11.93m 39' 1.75" -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walker, Mariah Colorado 14.06m 46' 1.5"
2 Larrabee, Aimee Colorado St. 12.85m 42' 2.0"
3 Holland, Katelyn Air Force 12.54m 41' 1.75"
4 Kazen, Claire Colorado 10.63m 34' 10.5"
5 Divittorio, Tacey UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.70m 25' 3.25"
6 Howe, Taila Colorado 7.62m 25' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weirich, Daniel Colorado St. 17.15m 56' 3.25"
2 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 16.96m 55' 7.75"
3 Van Veen, JT Colorado St. 16.63m 54' 6.75"
4 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 15.66m 51' 4.5"
5 Blaho, Austin Colorado St. 15.02m 49' 3.5"
6 Ecoffey, Garret South Dakota Mines 13.17m 43' 2.5"
7 Baca, Sam Colorado St. 13.16m 43' 2.25"
8 Hochanadel, Joris Unattached 12.65m 41' 6.0"
9 Walker, Matt Colorado 12.26m 40' 2.75"
10 Underwood, Austin Colo. Christian 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Martin, Isaiah South Dakota Mines 11.63m 38' 2.0"
12 Ghizzone, Andrew Colorado 9.93m 32' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Hannah Wyoming 46.26m 151' 9.5"
2 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 44.60m 146' 4.25"
3 Seaman, Madison Wyoming 43.84m 143' 10.25"
4 Bedard, Kelcey UNAT-Colorado St. 43.36m 142' 3.25"
5 Walker, Mariah Colorado 42.69m 140' 1.0"
6 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Colorado 42.15m 138' 3.75"
7 Holland, Katelyn Air Force 40.03m 131' 4.25"
8 Larrabee, Aimee Colorado St. 39.28m 128' 10.75"
9 Kline, Makenzie Colorado 38.36m 125' 10.5"
10 Colletto, Madison Colorado 33.47m 109' 10.0"
11 Timm, Tasha South Dakota Mines 30.75m 100' 11.0"
12 Nelson, Shawna Colo. Christian 25.04m 82' 2.0"
13 Oliveira, Casey Colo. Christian 16.65m 54' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Van Veen, JT Colorado St. 53.75m 176' 4.5"
2 Thomas, Paul Wyoming 53.10m 174' 2.75"
3 Rutt, Brady Colorado 49.73m 163' 2.25"
4 Unland, Damon Wyoming 49.69m 163' 0.5"
5 Schneeberger, Jake Colorado St. 48.01m 157' 6.5"
6 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 47.91m 157' 2.5"
7 Lynch, Garrett Wyoming 47.53m 155' 11.5"
8 Weirich, Daniel Colorado St. 45.02m 147' 8.75"
9 Cotton, Kyle Air Force 44.01m 144' 5.0"
10 Gatlin, Paden Colorado 42.63m 139' 10.5"
11 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 41.48m 136' 1.25"
12 Hochanadel, Matthias South Dakota Mines 39.34m 129' 1.0"
13 Blaho, Austin Colorado St. 39.30m 128' 11.5"
14 Ghizzone, Andrew Colorado 39.24m 128' 9.25"
15 Martin, Isaiah South Dakota Mines 38.36m 125' 10.5"
16 Ecoffey, Garret South Dakota Mines 37.01m 121' 5.25"
17 Jackson, Jayvon South Dakota Mines 36.97m 121' 3.75"
18 Denton, Matthew Colorado 36.94m 121' 2.5"
19 Hochanadel, Joris Unattached 36.47m 119' 8.0"
20 Walker, Matt Colorado 31.61m 103' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunsucker, Emily Unattached 59.53m 195' 4.0"
2 Daniels, Shreese Wyoming 54.87m 180' 0.5"
3 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Colorado 51.66m 169' 6.25"
4 Higgins, Katie Wyoming 50.81m 166' 8.75"
5 Larrabee, Aimee Colorado St. 50.80m 166' 8.25"
6 Lind, Kellie Colorado 47.55m 156' 0.25"
7 Gallmeyer, Kristina Colorado Mines 47.19m 154' 10.25"
8 Timm, Tasha South Dakota Mines 46.51m 152' 7.25"
9 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 46.14m 151' 4.75"
10 Bedard, Kelcey UNAT-Colorado St. 45.93m 150' 8.5"
11 Wagner, Marissa Colorado St. 45.41m 149' 0.0"
12 Morgan, Ashley Air Force 42.58m 139' 8.75"
13 Dunn, Haley South Dakota Mines 41.57m 136' 5.0"
14 Walker, Mariah Colorado 39.90m 130' 11.25"
15 Colletto, Madison Colorado 30.00m 98' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schultz, Tyler Colorado St. 61.95m 203' 3.25"
2 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 61.63m 202' 2.75"
3 Anderson, Tyler Wyoming 59.70m 195' 10.75"
4 Hollister, Jacob Colorado Mines 58.69m 192' 7.0"
5 Schneeberger, Jake Colorado St. 58.64m 192' 5.0"
6 Unland, Damon Wyoming 57.27m 187' 11.0"
7 Rutt, Brady Colorado 55.59m 182' 4.75"
8 Garcia, Devin Wyoming 54.47m 178' 8.75"
9 Roup, Austin Colorado Mines 54.25m 178' 0.0"
10 Van Veen, JT Colorado St. 51.11m 167' 8.5"
11 Redfern, Nicolo Colorado Mines 46.33m 152' 0.25"
12 McGuire, Reed Air Force 44.73m 146' 9.25"
13 Denton, Matthew Colorado 43.41m 142' 5.25"
14 Martin, Isaiah South Dakota Mines 41.96m 137' 8.25"
15 Baca, Sam Colorado St. 40.84m 134' 0.25"
16 Pauling, Sam Colorado Mines 40.38m 132' 6.0"
17 Gatlin, Paden Colorado 39.86m 130' 9.5"
18 Jones, Gage Colorado Mines 38.49m 126' 3.5"
19 Hochanadel, Joris Unattached 35.69m 117' 1.5"
20 Ecoffey, Garret South Dakota Mines 35.59m 116' 9.5"
21 Jackson, Jayvon South Dakota Mines 32.63m 107' 1.0"
22 porcelli, Tim Unattached 32.57m 106' 10.5"
23 Hochanadel, Matthias South Dakota Mines 31.88m 104' 7.5"
- McGee, Jack Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vicek, Ryan Air Force 38.37m 125' 11.0"
2 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 35.29m 115' 9.75"
3 Kline, Makenzie Colorado 33.14m 108' 9.0"
4 Giles, Amanda Colorado Mines 32.45m 106' 5.75"
5 Vicenti , Kyetiil Denver Track Club 31.14m 102' 2.25"
6 Wenning, Michaela Colorado 28.75m 94' 4.25"
7 Pena, Ewelina Colorado 28.15m 92' 4.5"
8 Kazen, Claire Colorado 27.98m 91' 9.75"
9 Howe, Taila Colorado 24.06m 78' 11.5"
10 Slack, Mariah Colorado 17.96m 58' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stephens, Jeff Colorado Mines 63.10m 207' 0.5"
2 Crabill, Donny Air Force 59.12m 193' 11.75"
3 Wood, Alex South Dakota Mines 54.86m 180' 0.0"
4 Hanna, Max South Dakota Mines 52.92m 173' 7.75"
5 Lilly, George Colorado Mines 52.08m 170' 10.75"
6 Walker, Matt Colorado 46.67m 153' 1.75"
7 Ghizzone, Andrew Colorado 44.83m 147' 1.25"
8 Hoff, Eric Air Force 43.35m 142' 3.0"
9 Reichelt, Kenneth Denver Track Club 41.46m 136' 0.5"
10 porcelli, Tim Unattached 41.17m 135' 1.25"